Lake Apopka Scenic Trail 30K

Sat February 29, 2020 Apopka, FL 32703 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                       State Country 4.2 Mile 4.2 Mile 4.2 Mile 11.5 Mile 11.5 Mile 11.5 Mile 15.7 Mile 15.7 Mile 15.7 Mile 18.6 Mile 18.6 Mile 18.6 Mile Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                         Pace     Place              Pace      Place               Pace      Place               Pace      Place     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     40  Cheryl Harman         F      CLERMONT                   FL    US      1:02:35  14:54    84                                                                                                 1:03:01.5 1:02:35.4 3:22  47  164.5      1        F Overall 
2     156 Stacia Werner         F      Astatula                   FL    US      1:02:36  14:54    85                                                                                                 1:03:02.0 1:02:36.4 3:22  45  161.1      2        F Overall 
3     73  Hazel Morfe           F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:02:37  14:54    86                                                                                                 1:03:02.4 1:02:36.7 3:22  47  164.4      3        F Overall 
4     85  Lawrence Sak          M      Lake Orion                 MI    US      0:28:33  6:48     1        0:55:24   7:35      6         0:34:14   8:09      6         0:24:30   8:27      5         2:22:41.3 2:22:41.3 7:40  59  72.1       1        M Overall 
5     88  David Schaub          M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:30:27  7:15     6        0:57:13   7:50      9         0:33:38   8:00      4         0:22:52   7:53      4         2:24:16.4 2:24:10.2 7:45  55  68.8       2        M Overall 
6     153 Lea Tardanico         F      Saint Augustine            FL    US      0:29:19  6:59     5        0:55:51   7:39      7         0:34:44   8:16      8         0:24:43   8:32      7         2:38:35.0 2:24:37.0 7:47  25  65.1       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1        F 25-29   
7     26  Sal Farino            M      Cape Canaveral             FL    US      0:29:18  6:58     3        0:54:30   7:28      5         0:33:54   8:04      5         0:28:06   9:41      18        2:25:51.5 2:25:47.6 7:50  64  74.0       3        M Overall 
8     11  Tyler Burkett         M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:29:19  6:59     4        0:54:14   7:26      4         0:34:56   8:19      9         0:27:36   9:31      17        2:26:06.1 2:26:04.5 7:51  26  58.2       1        M 25-29   
9     7   Frank Borden          M      Groveland                  FL    US      0:31:13  7:26     8        0:57:32   7:53      10        0:34:36   8:14      7         0:25:33   8:49      11        2:28:57.2 2:28:54.5 8:00  33  57.1       1        M 30-34   
10    37  Aaron Godby           M      Winter Springs             FL    US      0:31:21  7:28     9        1:00:40   8:19      12        0:36:05   8:36      11        0:25:23   8:45      10        2:33:34.8 2:33:28.7 8:15  37  56.0       1        M 35-39   
11    90  Jordan Schiller       M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:29:17  6:58     2        0:56:56   7:48      8         0:37:33   8:56      15        0:30:48   10:37     21        2:34:40.3 2:34:32.9 8:19  30  55.0       2        M 30-34   
12    159 Jason Johnson         M      Sanford                    FL    US      0:32:33  7:45     12       1:00:37   8:18      11        0:35:58   8:34      10        0:26:07   9:00      12        2:35:17.0 2:35:14.4 8:21  53  62.7       1        M Masters 
13    9   Gregory Brown         M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:32:24  7:43     11       1:04:02   8:46      15        0:37:15   8:52      13        0:24:33   8:28      6         2:38:15.8 2:38:14.6 8:30  57  63.8       1        M 55-59   
14    56  Johnny Langford       M      Oakland                    FL    US      0:30:58  7:22     7        1:01:17   8:24      13        0:40:16   9:35      19        0:26:47   9:14      14        2:39:20.5 2:39:17.2 8:34  40  54.8       1        M 40-44   
15    10  Mark Bunker           M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:29  7:58     15       1:03:47   8:44      14        0:37:24   8:54      14        0:24:47   8:33      8         2:39:33.8 2:39:26.0 8:34  38  54.2       2        M 35-39   
16    55  Hailey Krzyston       F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:27  7:58     14       1:04:04   8:47      16        0:37:15   8:52      12        0:25:02   8:38      9         2:39:54.9 2:39:49.0 8:36  27  58.9       2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2        F 25-29   
17    23  Anna Emery            F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:34:23  8:11     17       1:04:31   8:50      19        0:38:16   9:07      16        0:26:56   9:17      15        2:44:19.9 2:44:06.5 8:49  37  58.2       3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1        F 35-39   
18    95  Lindsey Smith         F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:35:35  8:28     21       1:06:30   9:07      21        0:38:46   9:14      17        0:26:37   9:11      13        2:47:35.3 2:47:27.2 9:00  36  56.8       2        F 35-39   
19    87  Anonymous Participant M                                       US      0:37:15  8:52     31       1:09:15   9:29      24        0:39:07   9:19      18        0:27:04   9:20      16        2:52:46.8 2:52:40.3 9:17  44  52.2       2        M 40-44   
20    43  Yami Hu               F      Edgewater                  FL    US      0:34:25  8:12     18       1:06:18   9:05      20        0:42:20   10:05     24        0:29:51   10:18     20        2:52:56.8 2:52:53.3 9:18  37  55.2       3        F 35-39   
21    25  Allyson Evans         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:36:12  8:37     24       1:07:29   9:15      22        0:41:19   9:50      20        0:28:41   9:53      19        2:53:46.0 2:53:41.3 9:20  43  57.0       1        F Masters 
22    89  Jeremy Scherbert      M      Edgewater                  FL    US      0:35:38  8:29     22       1:09:24   9:30      25        0:41:25   9:52      21        0:31:27   10:51     23        2:58:04.0 2:57:53.7 9:34  40  49.1       3        M 40-44   
23    76  Harry Naranjo         M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:03  8:35     23       1:09:06   9:28      23        0:42:00   10:00     23        0:34:21   11:51     31        3:01:37.7 3:01:29.7 9:45  47  50.9       1        M 45-49   
24    152 Mario Talavera        M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:37:12  8:51     30       1:10:55   9:43      28        0:41:44   9:56      22        0:34:01   11:44     27        3:04:00.3 3:03:51.4 9:53  46  49.8       2        M 45-49   
25    72  Stephanie Mohrenne    F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      0:36:45  8:45     26       1:10:33   9:40      27        0:44:53   10:41     25        0:32:32   11:13     24        3:04:52.2 3:04:42.8 9:56  47  55.7       1        F 45-49   
26    24  Scott Ersland         M      Boynton Beach              FL    US      0:34:17  8:10     16       1:09:28   9:31      26        0:46:16   11:01     28        0:35:26   12:13     37        3:05:32.3 3:05:27.3 9:58  59  55.5       2        M 55-59   
27    49  George Kirk           M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:14  8:38     25       1:14:37   10:13     32        0:48:33   11:33     33        0:33:08   11:25     26        3:12:31.9 3:12:31.4 10:21 54  51.0       1        M 50-54   
28    92  GLORIA SEPULVEDA      F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:36:51  8:46     27       1:13:31   10:04     31        0:47:57   11:25     30        0:35:00   12:04     34        3:13:28.0 3:13:19.4 10:24 62  64.6       1        F 60-64   
29    80  Darren Rauer          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:40:21  9:36     42       1:13:07   10:01     30        0:45:33   10:51     26        0:34:53   12:02     33        3:14:14.2 3:13:52.8 10:25 44  46.5       4        M 40-44   
30    3   Wendy Barhydt         F      Boynton Beach              FL    US      0:37:32  8:56     34       1:16:10   10:26     34        0:49:22   11:45     35        0:33:00   11:23     25        3:16:09.3 3:16:03.9 10:32 51  55.1       1        F 50-54   
31    62  Gina Mallory          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:17  9:50     45       1:16:41   10:30     36        0:45:58   10:57     27        0:34:18   11:50     29        3:18:26.5 3:18:13.6 10:39 58  59.6       1        F 55-59   
32    38  Scott Gove            M      Atlanta                    GA    US      0:38:20  9:08     38       1:16:46   10:31     37        0:48:41   11:35     34        0:35:04   12:06     35        3:18:55.5 3:18:50.6 10:41 60  52.2       1        M 60-64   
33    41  Olivia Herrera        F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      0:36:56  8:48     28       1:15:30   10:21     33        0:51:42   12:19     44        0:35:46   12:20     39        3:20:04.7 3:19:54.4 10:45 40  48.5       1        F 40-44   
34    51  Kerri Kitchen         F      Homosassa                  FL    US      0:37:29  8:55     33       1:18:04   10:42     39        0:50:07   11:56     36        0:35:42   12:19     38        3:21:25.2 3:21:21.7 10:50 57  57.9       2        F 55-59   
35    57  Denise LaPierre       F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:39:39  9:26     41       1:18:01   10:41     38        0:48:22   11:31     32        0:36:10   12:28     41        3:22:27.0 3:22:11.2 10:52 40  48.0       2        F 40-44   
36    150 jory Sullivan         M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:35:33  8:28     20       1:11:15   9:46      29        0:55:00   13:06     51        0:40:24   13:56     57        3:22:16.8 3:22:12.0 10:52 30  42.0       3        M 30-34   
37    99  Tatjana Stojkovic     F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:38:44  9:13     39       1:21:37   11:11     46        0:50:48   12:06     43        0:31:10   10:45     22        3:22:22.2 3:22:20.0 10:53 34  46.7       1        F 30-34   
38    61  Anne Lyng             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:38:20  9:08     37       1:16:28   10:29     35        0:50:33   12:02     38        0:37:44   13:01     49        3:23:29.1 3:23:05.1 10:55 48  51.3       2        F 45-49   
39    4   Christopher Beck      M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:56  7:36     10       1:04:06   8:47      17        1:04:23   15:20     72        0:45:39   15:44     73        3:26:04.9 3:26:03.4 11:05 57  49.0       3        M 55-59   
40    70  Ruggero Meneghetti    M      Longwood                   FL    US      0:42:13  10:03    49       1:21:01   11:06     44        0:47:53   11:24     29        0:35:06   12:06     36        3:26:30.1 3:26:13.8 11:05 48  45.2       3        M 45-49   
41    58  JONATHAN LARSEN       M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:36:58  8:48     29       1:19:09   10:51     41        0:55:11   13:08     53        0:38:27   13:16     53        3:29:49.1 3:29:46.5 11:17 44  43.0       5        M 40-44   
42    64  Beverly McCurdy       F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:41:01  9:46     43       1:20:43   11:03     43        0:52:24   12:28     46        0:35:59   12:24     40        3:30:11.1 3:30:06.5 11:18 59  57.0       3        F 55-59   
43    15  John Collingsworth    M      Merritt Island             FL    US      0:37:49  9:00     35       1:24:30   11:34     52        0:48:12   11:29     31        0:40:00   13:48     56        3:30:42.0 3:30:30.8 11:19 66  52.3       1        M 65-69   
44    98  Jude Stewart          F      Sebring                    FL    US      0:42:12  10:03    48       1:21:14   11:08     45        0:50:17   11:58     37        0:38:02   13:07     50        3:32:01.1 3:31:45.0 11:23 57  55.1       4        F 55-59   
45    93  Troy Serres           M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:42:45  10:11    52       1:24:57   11:38     58        0:50:41   12:04     42        0:34:19   11:50     30        3:33:03.4 3:32:42.3 11:26 51  45.0       2        M 50-54   
46    67  Jim McIntosh          M      Avon                       NC    US      0:45:40  10:52    67       1:24:05   11:31     50        0:50:40   12:04     41        0:34:02   11:44     28        3:34:38.5 3:34:26.5 11:32 67  51.9       2        M 65-69   
47    33  Jennifer Fowler       F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:42:17  10:04    51       1:24:41   11:36     54        0:50:40   12:04     39        0:37:26   12:54     46        3:35:22.6 3:35:03.0 11:34 42  45.7       3        F 40-44   
48    34  Ryan Fowler           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:42:17  10:04    50       1:24:41   11:36     53        0:50:40   12:04     40        0:37:26   12:55     47        3:35:22.2 3:35:03.2 11:34 43  41.6       6        M 40-44   
49    86  Gill Sanchez          M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:44:36  10:37    62       1:23:44   11:28     49        0:53:01   12:37     49        0:34:50   12:01     32        3:36:33.3 3:36:11.8 11:37 54  45.4       3        M 50-54   
50    30  Alesha Filipello      F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:43:08  10:16    56       1:20:20   11:00     42        0:52:23   12:28     45        0:41:06   14:10     59        3:37:22.5 3:36:58.0 11:40 48  48.0       3        F 45-49   
51    158 M Wolfe               F      Carver                     MN    US      0:43:41  10:24    59       1:24:29   11:34     51        0:52:38   12:32     47        0:36:39   12:38     43        3:37:45.5 3:37:27.0 11:41 52  50.3       2        F 50-54   
52    29  Roy Fenstermaker      M      Knoxville                  TN    US      0:43:29  10:21    58       1:24:46   11:37     55        0:54:40   13:01     50        0:36:11   12:28     42        3:39:21.2 3:39:05.8 11:47 75  56.0       1        M 75-79   
53    82  Belinda Rieger        F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:41:02  9:46     44       1:23:05   11:23     47        0:57:10   13:37     61        0:39:06   13:29     54        3:40:24.8 3:40:22.2 11:51 49  47.8       4        F 45-49   
54    27  Stephen Farkas        M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:37:24  8:54     32       1:18:29   10:45     40        1:06:39   15:52     78        0:39:54   13:46     55        3:42:39.0 3:42:26.1 11:58 53  43.8       4        M 50-54   
55    35  Amanda Furrow         F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:44:43  10:39    64       1:24:55   11:38     57        0:56:10   13:22     59        0:37:01   12:46     45        3:43:07.2 3:42:48.4 11:59 58  53.1       5        F 55-59   
56    36  Lindsey Furrow        F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:44:41  10:38    63       1:24:57   11:38     59        0:56:10   13:22     60        0:37:01   12:46     44        3:43:07.2 3:42:49.1 11:59 27  42.2       3        F 25-29   
57    14  Michelle Cha-Kim      F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:42:49  10:12    54       1:26:44   11:53     64        0:55:55   13:19     56        0:37:33   12:57     48        3:43:03.8 3:43:00.1 11:59 46  45.7       5        F 45-49   
58    12  Shirley Caraballo     F      Carolina                   PR    US      0:45:33  10:51    66       1:26:23   11:50     62        0:55:22   13:11     55        0:38:12   13:10     52        3:45:32.3 3:45:30.3 12:07 52  48.5       3        F 50-54   
59    13  Judith Carrion        F      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL    US      0:45:33  10:51    65       1:26:35   11:52     63        0:55:18   13:10     54        0:38:04   13:08     51        3:45:33.0 3:45:30.7 12:07 54  49.7       4        F 50-54   
60    100 Nancy Stuparich       F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:41:38  9:55     46       1:25:32   11:43     60        1:00:10   14:20     68        0:40:30   13:58     58        3:48:07.5 3:47:49.4 12:15 59  52.6       6        F 55-59   
61    17  Natasha Cosgrove      F      Lake Wales                 FL    US      0:38:03  9:04     36       1:24:49   11:37     56        0:59:42   14:13     67        0:45:59   15:51     74        3:48:38.5 3:48:33.0 12:17 42  43.0       4        F 40-44   
62    94  Amy Skees             F      Maitland                   FL    US      0:43:22  10:20    57       1:27:49   12:02     65        0:55:07   13:07     52        0:42:27   14:38     64        3:49:02.7 3:48:45.8 12:18 49  46.1       6        F 45-49   
63    96  Dennis Sterling       M      Brownstown                 IN    US      0:44:32  10:36    60       1:28:50   12:10     72        0:56:04   13:21     57        0:41:38   14:21     61        3:51:13.5 3:51:03.3 12:25 64  46.7       2        M 60-64   
64    97  Nancy Sterling        F      Brownstown                 IN    US      0:44:34  10:37    61       1:28:47   12:10     69        0:56:07   13:22     58        0:41:36   14:21     60        3:51:13.0 3:51:03.7 12:25 63  54.9       2        F 60-64   
65    79  Denny Pewsey          M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:39:25  9:23     40       1:28:47   12:10     70        0:59:17   14:07     64        0:44:56   15:29     71        3:52:36.6 3:52:25.1 12:30 72  50.5       1        M 70-74   
66    31  Kevin Filipello       M      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:49:34  11:48    80       1:28:44   12:09     68        0:52:40   12:32     48        0:42:18   14:35     63        3:53:39.7 3:53:16.1 12:32 47  39.6       4        M 45-49   
67    19  Patricia Daulton      F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:46:10  11:00    68       1:25:52   11:46     61        0:58:27   13:55     62        0:44:07   15:13     68        3:54:53.2 3:54:35.5 12:37 53  47.2       5        F 50-54   
68    74  Mark Muething         M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:42:47  10:11    53       1:28:36   12:08     67        0:59:38   14:12     66        0:44:37   15:23     69        3:55:48.8 3:55:37.8 12:40 60  44.1       3        M 60-64   
69    63  Jose Martinez         M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:41:45  9:56     47       1:28:49   12:10     71        1:02:24   14:51     71        0:45:26   15:40     72        3:58:42.4 3:58:24.5 12:49 39  36.4       3        M 35-39   
70    91  FRANTZ SENAT          M      Fort Pierce                FL    US      0:34:34  8:14     19       1:23:33   11:27     48        1:17:13   18:23     83        0:44:51   15:28     70        4:00:27.9 4:00:12.1 12:55 46  38.1       5        M 45-49   
71    157 Chris Witmer          F      Royal Palm Beach           FL    US      0:47:44  11:22    76       1:35:41   13:06     76        0:59:21   14:08     65        0:43:13   14:54     67        4:06:09.5 4:06:00.1 13:14 51  43.9       6        F 50-54   
72    18  Kim Darden            F      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      0:46:49  11:09    72       1:38:29   13:29     79        0:58:58   14:02     63        0:42:36   14:42     65        4:07:08.8 4:06:52.6 13:16 55  46.0       7        F 55-59   
73    60  Christopher Layton    M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:49:31  11:47    79       1:34:36   12:57     74        1:01:45   14:42     70        0:41:53   14:27     62        4:08:08.3 4:07:44.4 13:19 26  34.3       2        M 25-29   
74    46  Juan Juncos           M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:15  7:55     13       1:04:28   8:50      18        1:24:44   20:11     86        1:09:42   24:02     86        4:12:10.8 4:12:08.1 13:33 42  35.2       7        M 40-44   
75    45  Martha Jones          F      Clermontclermont           FL    US      0:46:10  11:00    69       1:33:47   12:51     73        1:06:01   15:43     76        0:47:24   16:21     76        4:13:37.7 4:13:22.6 13:37 38  37.9       4        F 35-39   
76    149 Amy Sullivan          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:47:30  11:18    75       1:28:13   12:05     66        1:04:55   15:27     73        0:53:09   18:20     82        4:14:02.5 4:13:46.6 13:39 51  42.6       7        F 50-54   
77    83  David Robinson        M      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:51:58  12:22    81       1:38:54   13:33     80        1:01:27   14:38     69        0:43:06   14:52     66        4:15:46.8 4:15:25.3 13:44 50  37.1       5        M 50-54   
78    22  Savannah Dillashaw    F      Port Orange                FL    US      0:43:02  10:15    55       1:35:04   13:01     75        1:05:01   15:29     74        0:52:51   18:14     81        4:16:24.2 4:15:59.1 13:46 24  36.8       1        F 20-24   
79    78  Courtney Peters       F      Sanford                    FL    US      0:46:11  11:00    70       1:35:55   13:08     77        1:06:30   15:50     77        0:48:44   16:48     78        4:17:42.1 4:17:20.7 13:50 24  36.6       2        F 20-24   
80    69  Pamela Mena           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:47:06  11:13    74       1:39:12   13:35     81        1:08:39   16:21     79        0:46:27   16:01     75        4:21:27.2 4:21:23.8 14:03 56  44.0       8        F 55-59   
81    77  Leslie Peace          F      Leesburg                   FL    US      0:47:02  11:12    73       1:42:15   14:00     82        1:05:14   15:32     75        0:47:26   16:22     77        4:22:04.5 4:21:57.4 14:05 58  45.1       9        F 55-59   
82    39  Brenda Griffiths      F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:49:26  11:46    78       1:37:34   13:22     78        1:11:43   17:04     80        0:55:02   18:59     83        4:34:09.7 4:33:45.1 14:43 53  40.4       8        F 50-54   
83    59  ROGER LASCORZ         M      Titusville                 FL    US      0:46:31  11:05    71       1:52:03   15:21     86        1:12:34   17:17     81        0:51:10   17:39     80        4:42:24.7 4:42:18.3 15:11 27  30.1       3        M 25-29   
84    28  Michelle Fenstermaker F      Knoxville                  TN    US      0:53:32  12:45    83       1:50:51   15:11     85        1:17:33   18:28     85        0:49:25   17:02     79        4:51:44.7 4:51:20.5 15:40 63  43.5       3        F 60-64   
85    84  Jennifer Royce        F      Lake Worth                 FL    US      0:52:02  12:23    82       1:47:13   14:41     83        1:16:12   18:09     82        0:57:25   19:48     84        4:53:12.5 4:52:52.6 15:45 44  34.1       5        F 40-44   
86    8   Kelly Borrowman       F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:48:50  11:38    77       1:50:09   15:05     84        1:17:16   18:24     84        0:57:43   19:54     85        4:54:20.1 4:53:56.9 15:48 42  33.4       6        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Lawrence Sak 85  59  4       M      Lake Orion MI US     2:22:41.3 
2     David Schaub 88  55  5       M      Oak Park IL US       2:24:10.2 
3     Sal Farino   26  64  7       M      Cape Canaveral FL US 2:25:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lea Tardanico   153 25  6       F      Saint Augustine FL US 2:24:37.0 
1     Cheryl Harman   40  47  1       F      CLERMONT FL US        1:02:35.4 
2     Hailey Krzyston 55  27  16      F      Tampa FL US           2:39:49.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jason Johnson 159 53  12      M      Sanford FL US 2:35:14.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Allyson Evans 25  43  21      F      Winter Garden FL US 2:53:41.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tyler Burkett      11  26  8       M      Apopka FL US     2:26:04.5 
2     Christopher Layton 60  26  73      M      Clermont FL US   4:07:44.4 
3     ROGER LASCORZ      59  27  83      M      Titusville FL US 4:42:18.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Frank Borden    7   33  9       M      Groveland FL US  2:28:54.5 
2     Jordan Schiller 90  30  11      M      Windermere FL US 2:34:32.9 
3     jory Sullivan   150 30  36      M      Apopka FL US     3:22:12.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Aaron Godby   37  37  10      M      Winter Springs FL US 2:33:28.7 
2     Mark Bunker   10  38  15      M      Orlando FL US        2:39:26.0 
3     Jose Martinez 63  39  69      M      Clermont FL US       3:58:24.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Johnny Langford       56  40  14      M      Oakland FL US   2:39:17.2 
2     Anonymous Participant 87  44  19      M        US            2:52:40.3 
3     Jeremy Scherbert      89  40  22      M      Edgewater FL US 2:57:53.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Harry Naranjo      76  47  23      M      Orlando FL US  3:01:29.7 
2     Mario Talavera     152 46  24      M      Orlando FL US  3:03:51.4 
3     Ruggero Meneghetti 70  48  40      M      Longwood FL US 3:26:13.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     George Kirk  49  54  27      M      Orlando FL US 3:12:31.4 
2     Troy Serres  93  51  45      M      Apopka FL US  3:32:42.3 
3     Gill Sanchez 86  54  49      M      Apopka FL US  3:36:11.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Gregory Brown    9   57  13      M      Orlando FL US       2:38:14.6 
2     Scott Ersland    24  59  26      M      Boynton Beach FL US 3:05:27.3 
3     Christopher Beck 4   57  39      M      Winter Garden FL US 3:26:03.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Gove      38  60  32      M      Atlanta GA US    3:18:50.6 
2     Dennis Sterling 96  64  63      M      Brownstown IN US 3:51:03.3 
3     Mark Muething   74  60  68      M      Cincinnati OH US 3:55:37.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     John Collingsworth 15  66  43      M      Merritt Island FL US 3:30:30.8 
2     Jim McIntosh       67  67  46      M      Avon NC US           3:34:26.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Denny Pewsey 79  72  65      M      Apopka FL US 3:52:25.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Roy Fenstermaker 29  75  52      M      Knoxville TN US 3:39:05.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Savannah Dillashaw 22  24  78      F      Port Orange FL US 4:15:59.1 
2     Courtney Peters    78  24  79      F      Sanford FL US     4:17:20.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lea Tardanico   153 25  6       F      Saint Augustine FL US 2:24:37.0 
2     Hailey Krzyston 55  27  16      F      Tampa FL US           2:39:49.0 
3     Lindsey Furrow  36  27  56      F      Clermont FL US        3:42:49.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tatjana Stojkovic 99  34  37      F      Seffner FL US 3:22:20 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anna Emery    23  37  17      F      Clermont FL US  2:44:06.5 
2     Lindsey Smith 95  36  18      F      Lakeland FL US  2:47:27.2 
3     Yami Hu       43  37  20      F      Edgewater FL US 2:52:53.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Olivia Herrera  41  40  33      F      Mount Dora FL US    3:19:54.4 
2     Denise LaPierre 57  40  35      F      Clermont FL US      3:22:11.2 
3     Jennifer Fowler 33  42  47      F      Winter Garden FL US 3:35:03.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Mohrenne 72  47  25      F      Mount Dora FL US    3:04:42.8 
2     Anne Lyng          61  48  38      F      Winter Garden FL US 3:23:05.1 
3     Alesha Filipello   30  48  50      F      Ocoee FL US         3:36:58.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Wendy Barhydt     3   51  30      F      Boynton Beach FL US 3:16:03.9 
2     M Wolfe           158 52  51      F      Carver MN US        3:37:27.0 
3     Shirley Caraballo 12  52  58      F      Carolina PR US      3:45:30.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Gina Mallory    62  58  31      F      Winter Garden FL US 3:18:13.6 
2     Kerri Kitchen   51  57  34      F      Homosassa FL US     3:21:21.7 
3     Beverly McCurdy 64  59  42      F      Lakeland FL US      3:30:06.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     GLORIA SEPULVEDA      92  62  28      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 3:13:19.4 
2     Nancy Sterling        97  63  64      F      Brownstown IN US        3:51:03.7 
3     Michelle Fenstermaker 28  63  84      F      Knoxville TN US         4:51:20.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.sommersports.com/Results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.