Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     172  Ricky Flynn           M      Greenville    SC    US      0:32:28.7 0:32:25.8 5:14  32  1        M Overall 
2     85   Brett Morley          M      Greenville    SC    US      0:33:02.7 0:32:59.5 5:19  27  2        M Overall 
3     57   Carson Strom          M      Greenwood     SC    US      0:33:33.9 0:33:30.9 5:24  23  3        M Overall 
4     38   Westley Wilson        M      Greer         SC    US      0:35:58.6 0:35:55.4 5:48  27  1        M 25-29   
5     93   Eddie Posey           M      Easley        SC    US      0:37:04.9 0:37:01.5 5:58  47  1        M Masters 
6     127  Orinthal Striggles    M      Columbia      SC    US      0:38:10.5 0:38:07.2 6:09  43  2        M Masters 
7     90   Brandon Southern      M      Greenville    SC    US      0:38:19.5 0:38:16.3 6:10  28  2        M 25-29   
8     145  Michael Schmitz       M      Anderson      SC    US      0:38:42.1 0:38:38.4 6:14  39  1        M 35-39   
9     106  Shawanna White        F      Columbia      SC    US      0:39:16.0 0:39:12.1 6:19  39  1        F Overall 
10    164  ANDY PATRICK          M      Anderson      SC    US      0:40:36.1 0:40:30.8 6:32  45  3        M Masters 
11    37   Lydia Davis           F      Greenville    SC    US      0:40:50.0 0:40:46.5 6:35  27  2        F Overall 
12    137  Sunday Davis          F      Piedmont      SC    US      0:41:53.6 0:41:49.3 6:45  32  3        F Overall 
13    76   Tobias Schuster       M      Anderson      SC    US      0:42:08.3 0:42:04.1 6:47  33  1        M 30-34   
14    36   Joe Sell              M      Greenville    SC    US      0:42:59.2 0:42:55.3 6:55  31  2        M 30-34   
15    130  Dennis Funk           M      Greer         SC    US      0:43:05.2 0:42:59.4 6:56  63  1        M Grand M 
16    158  David Coombs          M      Clemson       SC    US      0:43:18.1 0:43:12.8 6:58  41  1        M 40-44   
17    59   Gary Ball             M      BREVARD       NC    US      0:43:23.5 0:43:18.1 6:59  50  2        M Grand M 
18    53   Chase Gabbard         M      Anderson      SC    US      0:43:43.2 0:43:37.2 7:02  23  1        M 20-24   
19    46   Billy Harton          M      Anderson      SC    US      0:43:44.9 0:43:38.6 7:02  42  2        M 40-44   
20    95   Patrick Raymark       M      Seneca        SC    US      0:43:48.8 0:43:44.2 7:03  54  3        M Grand M 
21    173  Bill Oshields         M      Pickens       SC    US      0:44:09.6 0:44:04.4 7:07  49  1        M 45-49   
22    78   Caleb Bruner          M      Anderson      SC    US      0:44:26.7 0:44:21.7 7:09  17  1        M 15-19   
23    150  Jeffro Carroll        M      Seneca        SC    US      0:44:36.8 0:44:30.2 7:11  40  3        M 40-44   
24    121  Charles Timms         M      Anderson      SC    US      0:45:22.4 0:45:16.6 7:18  39  2        M 35-39   
25    6    Wayne Doerksen        M      Anderson      SC    US      0:45:35.2 0:45:30.4 7:20  60  1        M 60-64   
26    28   Joshua Martin         M      Columbia      SC    US      0:46:49.2 0:46:42.1 7:32  31  3        M 30-34   
27    168  Reagan Smith          F      Anderson      SC    US      0:46:59.3 0:46:55.5 7:34  40  1        F Masters 
28    169  Rebecca Svrjcek       F      Asheville     NC    US      0:47:01.6 0:46:55.2 7:34  30  1        F 30-34   
29    50   Anna Fairey           F      Greenville    SC    US      0:47:11.3 0:47:06.5 7:36  25  1        F 25-29   
30    136  Ronan O'Neill         M      Pendleton     SC    US      0:47:24.2 0:47:18.6 7:38  16  2        M 15-19   
31    91   Thomas O'Neill        M      Pendleton     SC    US      0:47:25.1 0:47:19.2 7:38  47  2        M 45-49   
32    75   Zavone Bonney         M      Anderson      SC    US      0:47:47.6 0:47:31.4 7:40  48  3        M 45-49   
33    153  David Johns           M      Buford        GA    US      0:48:09.1 0:48:03.0 7:45  54  1        M 50-54   
34    108  Philip Beben          M      Anderson      SC    US      0:48:19.0 0:48:13.4 7:47  41  4        M 40-44   
35    142  Jason Williams        M      Simpsonville  SC    US      0:48:29.8 0:48:25.7 7:49  31  4        M 30-34   
36    111  Vincent Burris        M      Anderson      SC    US      0:48:33.2 0:48:28.2 7:49  40  5        M 40-44   
37    135  Beth Goldie           F      Pendleton     SC    US      0:48:43.6 0:48:39.8 7:51  36  1        F 35-39   
38    54   Franklin George       M      Hartwell      GA    US      0:48:53.7 0:48:49.8 7:53  18  3        M 15-19   
39    86   Perry Dunn            M      Anderson      SC    US      0:49:07.3 0:48:57.4 7:54  31  5        M 30-34   
40    118  Dan Johnson           M      Anderson      SC    US      0:49:31.3 0:49:26.8 7:59  54  2        M 50-54   
41    144  Marty Hallman         M      Williamston   SC    US      0:49:32.1 0:49:27.1 7:59  47  4        M 45-49   
42    120  Allison Snell         F      Anderson      SC    US      0:49:41.5 0:49:36.5 8:00  33  2        F 30-34   
43    119  Ed Pusey              M      Anderson      SC    US      0:50:20.3 0:50:14.4 8:06  51  3        M 50-54   
44    4    Rudolph Rudder        M      Central       SC    US      0:50:26.2 0:50:18.0 8:07  40  6        M 40-44   
45    147  Katie Fox             F      Clemson       SC    US      0:50:31.2 0:50:21.4 8:07  32  3        F 30-34   
46    131  Carmen Hamby          F      Iva           SC    US      0:50:35.7 0:50:30.6 8:09  47  2        F Masters 
47    97   Gretchen Alper        F      Clemson       SC    US      0:50:37.0 0:50:28.0 8:08  42  3        F Masters 
48    171  Rick Keizer           M      Anderson      SC    US      0:51:14.1 0:51:07.1 8:15  61  2        M 60-64   
49    82   Irving Garcia         M      Anderson      SC    US      0:51:35.9 0:51:27.5 8:18  22  2        M 20-24   
50    138  Brian Audet           M      Royston       GA    US      0:51:39.1 0:51:34.4 8:19  43  7        M 40-44   
51    79   David Little          M      Anderson      SC    US      0:51:41.1 0:51:33.5 8:19  46  5        M 45-49   
52    26   Matthew Cooper        M      Augusta       GA    US      0:51:53.5 0:51:41.3 8:20  28  3        M 25-29   
53    113  Jaden Caskie          M      Anderson      SC    US      0:52:03.8 0:51:59.3 8:23  34  6        M 30-34   
54    19   Shelly Lomax          F      Greenville    SC    US      0:52:06.7 0:52:01.5 8:23  28  2        F 25-29   
55    141  Kennedi Kimbrell      F      Simpsonville  SC    US      0:52:21.9 0:52:17.3 8:26  30  4        F 30-34   
56    98   Chad Sosolik          M      Clemson       SC    US      0:52:25.1 0:52:16.6 8:26  46  6        M 45-49   
57    21   Thomas Jennings       M      Anderson      SC    US      0:52:46.2 0:52:35.8 8:29  28  4        M 25-29   
58    143  Alex Murrell          M      Taylors       SC    US      0:52:52.8 0:52:39.3 8:30  34  7        M 30-34   
59    77   Christina Bruner      F      Anderson      SC    US      0:52:56.1 0:52:49.3 8:31  48  1        F 45-49   
60    161  Trevor Hollingsworth  M      Anderson      SC    US      0:53:47.5 0:53:25.8 8:37  38  3        M 35-39   
61    20   Jack Malinowski       M      Greenville    SC    US      0:53:53.2 0:53:45.8 8:40  25  5        M 25-29   
62    45   Barron Tench          M      Anderson      SC    US      0:54:14.1 0:54:03.4 8:43  33  8        M 30-34   
63    81   Andrea McConnell      F      Anderson      SC    US      0:54:22.2 0:54:16.0 8:45  24  1        F 20-24   
64    39   Alvin Sell            M      Simpsonville  SC    US      0:54:38.2 0:54:30.0 8:47  58  1        M 55-59   
65    49   Matthew Hubbard       M      Hartwell      GA    US      0:54:48.4 0:54:36.2 8:48  31  9        M 30-34   
66    134  Amy Creamer           F      Pelzer        SC    US      0:54:56.2 0:54:43.0 8:50  46  2        F 45-49   
67    96   Heidi Zinzow          F      Central       SC    US      0:55:16.7 0:55:07.6 8:53  43  1        F 40-44   
68    129  Lauren Jacques        F      Greenville    SC    US      0:55:23.6 0:55:14.2 8:55  25  3        F 25-29   
69    146  Tyler Moore           M      Taylors       SC    US      0:56:22.5 0:56:10.3 9:04  42  8        M 40-44   
70    139  Gail Audet            F      Royston       GA    US      0:56:34.9 0:56:29.5 9:07  67  1        F Grand M 
71    116  Megan Fallon          F      Anderson      SC    US      0:56:40.8 0:56:34.9 9:08  37  2        F 35-39   
72    166  Jason Hayes           M      Williamston   SC    US      0:56:52.9 0:56:40.2 9:08  47  7        M 45-49   
73    140  Watson McBride        M      Sandy Springs SC    US      0:57:00.8 0:56:56.8 9:11  54  4        M 50-54   
74    104  Brad Powell           M      Anderson      SC    US      0:57:05.4 0:56:59.5 9:12  45  8        M 45-49   
75    105  Brandon Stewart       M      Starr         SC    US      0:57:06.5 0:56:55.7 9:11  25  6        M 25-29   
76    110  Michelle Burdette     F      Anderson      SC    US      0:57:13.1 0:57:08.2 9:13  48  3        F 45-49   
77    99   Christine Prado       F      Central       SC    US      0:57:49.7 0:57:41.3 9:18  55  2        F Grand M 
78    44   LISA HILL             F      Anderson      SC    US      0:58:11.9 0:58:03.2 9:22  42  2        F 40-44   
79    35   JT Garand             M      Mauldin       SC    US      0:58:26.7 0:58:16.4 9:24  26  7        M 25-29   
80    83   Alton Davis           M      Starr         SC    US      0:58:27.4 0:58:16.6 9:24  30  10       M 30-34   
81    30   Amber Wiles           F      Starr         SC    US      0:58:32.8 0:58:21.6 9:25  30  5        F 30-34   
82    63   Ben Mobley            M      Iva           SC    US      0:59:35.1 0:59:23.5 9:35  35  4        M 35-39   
83    51   Toussaint Bonney      M      Charleston    SC    US      0:59:39.2 0:59:21.5 9:34  42  9        M 40-44   
84    170  Michael Kasha         M      anderson      SC    US      0:59:54.2 0:59:47.9 9:39  74  1        M 70-74   
85    61   Jorge Nino            M      Anderson      SC    US      1:00:14.7 1:00:03.1 9:41  39  5        M 35-39   
86    32   Kari Rice             F      Fountain      CO    US      1:00:17.4 1:00:08.4 9:42  28  4        F 25-29   
87    148  Anonymous Participant M                          US      1:00:27.0 1:00:06.6 9:42  39  6        M 35-39   
88    47   Kyle Defoe            M      Williamston   SC    US      1:00:42.1 1:00:31.2 9:46  30  11       M 30-34   
89    125  Mark Wolken           M      Belton        SC    US      1:01:02.8 1:00:52.0 9:49  49  9        M 45-49   
90    25   Sudie Johnson         F      Seneca        SC    US      1:01:07.0 1:00:59.3 9:50  39  3        F 35-39   
91    33   Bob Clary             M      Mauldin       SC    US      1:01:11.1 1:01:00.8 9:50  58  2        M 55-59   
92    167  Joanna Montalvo       F      Anderson      SC    US      1:01:21.2 1:01:12.4 9:52  38  4        F 35-39   
93    160  Ben Sheriff           M      Easley        SC    US      1:01:54.3 1:01:44.2 9:57  31  12       M 30-34   
94    74   Keith Hunter          M      Williamston   SC    US      1:02:00.7 1:01:45.7 9:58  52  5        M 50-54   
95    27   Svetlana Martin       F      Columbia      SC    US      1:02:08.9 1:02:01.6 10:00 30  6        F 30-34   
96    112  Leigh Burton          F      Anderson      SC    US      1:02:16.6 1:02:09.6 10:02 46  4        F 45-49   
97    154  Rachel Tanos Godfrey  F      Anderson      SC    US      1:02:58.6 1:02:50.8 10:08 36  5        F 35-39   
98    102  melissa Hix           F      Westminster   SC    US      1:03:01.5 1:02:49.1 10:08 29  5        F 25-29   
99    56   Steven Kauffman       M      Westminster   SC    US      1:03:38.4 1:03:32.2 10:15 44  10       M 40-44   
100   34   Cameron Clary         F      Mauldin       SC    US      1:04:21.1 1:04:10.4 10:21 25  6        F 25-29   
101   5    Corey Fowler          M      Anderson      SC    US      1:04:28.8 1:04:14.2 10:22 37  7        M 35-39   
102   88   Kristen Pierce        F      Anderson      SC    US      1:04:40.3 1:04:27.5 10:24 31  7        F 30-34   
103   157  Stephen Blizzard      M      Townville     SC    US      1:04:40.9 1:04:28.3 10:24 33  13       M 30-34   
104   152  Chris Finley          M      Anderson      SC    US      1:05:10.9 1:04:54.3 10:28 47  10       M 45-49   
105   156  Vicki Dixon           F      Anderson      SC    US      1:05:17.5 1:05:05.0 10:30 64  3        F Grand M 
106   117  Chris Honeycutt       F      Anderson      SC    US      1:05:42.2 1:05:31.3 10:34 46  5        F 45-49   
107   165  Nathan Hege           M      Anderson      SC    US      1:06:10.4 1:05:58.5 10:38 38  8        M 35-39   
108   92   Johanna Almon         F      Anderson      SC    US      1:06:25.2 1:06:17.3 10:42 39  6        F 35-39   
109   100  Michelle Davis        F      Westminster   SC    US      1:06:32.1 1:06:19.0 10:42 38  7        F 35-39   
110   174  Andy Sheriff          M      Central       SC    US      1:06:36.4 1:06:26.0 10:43 33  14       M 30-34   
111   159  Cathrine Motte        F      Anderson      SC    US      1:06:36.5 1:06:28.7 10:43 32  8        F 30-34   
112   128  Shirley Smith         F      Easley        SC    US      1:06:56.1 1:06:48.8 10:47 60  1        F 60-64   
113   107  Leon Jourolmon        M      Elberton      GA    US      1:07:09.9 1:06:56.2 10:48 52  6        M 50-54   
114   175  Tonya Perkins         F      29607         SC    US      1:07:11.3 1:07:03.9 10:49 50  1        F 50-54   
115   109  Doug Booth            M      Anderson      SC    US      1:07:12.0 1:07:05.5 10:49 66  1        M 65-69   
116   7    Robert Moran          M      Concord       NC    US      1:07:18.3 1:07:07.0 10:50 34  15       M 30-34   
117   103  Amber Cox             F      Westminster   SC    US      1:07:28.0 1:07:15.1 10:51 35  8        F 35-39   
118   43   Sierra Barrs          F      Sandy Springs SC    US      1:08:11.8 1:08:01.4 10:58 30  9        F 30-34   
119   48   Sergio Santana        M      Anderson      SC    US      1:08:19.1 1:08:10.2 11:00 45  11       M 45-49   
120   162  Laurie McCall         F      Belton        SC    US      1:09:55.3 1:09:39.9 11:14 47  6        F 45-49   
121   2    Donavan Layton        M      Lavonia       GA    US      1:10:06.8 1:10:01.2 11:18 34  16       M 30-34   
122   114  Darell Davis          M      Anderson      SC    US      1:10:11.6 1:10:04.6 11:18 72  2        M 70-74   
123   55   Jessica daniel        F      Anderson      SC    US      1:11:09.9 1:10:53.7 11:26 25  7        F 25-29   
124   1    Heather Swaminathan   F      Anderson      SC    US      1:12:14.6 1:12:01.0 11:37 42  3        F 40-44   
125   67   Katie Jaynes          F      anderson      SC    US      1:12:18.9 1:12:05.3 11:38 27  8        F 25-29   
126   66   mitchel jaynes        M      anderson      SC    US      1:12:19.2 1:12:04.9 11:38 27  8        M 25-29   
127   101  JOEL davis            M      Westminster   SC    US      1:12:45.3 1:12:33.4 11:42 39  9        M 35-39   
128   15   Nisha Gordon          F      Simpsonville  SC    US      1:12:53.1 1:12:43.2 11:44 43  4        F 40-44   
129   14   Stephanie Kight       F      Anderson      SC    US      1:13:14.0 1:12:53.7 11:45 26  9        F 25-29   
130   62   Jessi Mills           F      Simpsonville  SC    US      1:14:33.4 1:14:17.5 11:59 25  10       F 25-29   
131   18   Elisha Barrs          F      Anderson      SC    US      1:15:42.9 1:15:32.5 12:11 31  10       F 30-34   
132   1701 Anne Newton           F      Anderson      SC    US      1:15:48.0 1:15:32.0 12:11 57  1        F 55-59   
133   94   Rebecca Kight         F      Phoenix       AZ    US      1:16:13.0 1:15:59.0 12:15 25  11       F 25-29   
134   29   Lisa Wiles            F      Starr         SC    US      1:16:59.2 1:16:47.4 12:23 58  2        F 55-59   
135   80   sheila burdette       F      iva           SC    US      1:18:31.0 1:18:19.9 12:38 46  7        F 45-49   
136   84   Sarah Black           F      Anderson      SC    US      1:20:19.5 1:20:04.9 12:55 37  9        F 35-39   
137   155  Anonymous Participant M                          US      1:20:20.0 1:20:04.5 12:55 42  11       M 40-44   
138   115  Jill Deaton           F      Anderson      SC    US      1:22:31.8 1:22:14.6 13:16 31  11       F 30-34   
139   123  Austin Deaton         M      Anderson      SC    US      1:22:32.0 1:22:14.3 13:16 33  17       M 30-34   
140   16   Diane Blihar          F      Easley        SC    US      1:23:44.9 1:23:27.7 13:28 40  5        F 40-44   
141   65   Evette Brown          F      Central       SC    US      1:25:54.6 1:25:41.9 13:49 51  2        F 50-54   
142   11   Jean Foltz            F      Anderson      SC    US      1:27:59.4 1:27:45.9 14:09 28  12       F 25-29   
143   41   Nicole Downs          F      West Union    SC    US      1:28:03.4 1:27:48.7 14:10 29  13       F 25-29   
144   40   Laura Sosebee         F      Clemson       SC    US      1:28:20.0 1:28:04.6 14:12 32  12       F 30-34   
145   122  Danny Walker          M      Anderson      SC    US      1:31:08.3 1:31:00.4 14:41 62  3        M 60-64   
146   64   Krista Turner         F      Central       SC    US      1:38:19.9 1:38:06.9 15:50 30  13       F 30-34   
147   69   Erika Carver          F      Anderson      SC    US      1:42:52.5 1:42:52.5 16:36 13  1        F 11-14   
148   71   Zackery Carver        M      Anderson      SC    US      1:42:52.7 1:42:52.7 16:36 15  4        M 15-19   
149   3    Jennifer Anderson     F      Anderson      SC    US      1:42:53.0 1:42:33.1 16:32 43  6        F 40-44   
150   68   Charles Carver        M      Anderson      SC    US      1:42:53.2 1:42:53.2 16:36 58  3        M 55-59   
151   70   Julie Carver          F      Anderson      SC    US      1:42:54.4 1:42:54.4 16:36 49  8        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ricky Flynn  172 32  1       M      Greenville SC US 32:28.7 
2     Brett Morley 85  27  2       M      Greenville SC US 33:02.7 
3     Carson Strom 57  23  3       M      Greenwood SC US  33:33.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shawanna White 106 39  9       F      Columbia SC US   39:16.0 
2     Lydia Davis    37  27  11      F      Greenville SC US 40:50.0 
3     Sunday Davis   137 32  12      F      Piedmont SC US   41:53.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eddie Posey        93  47  5       M      Easley SC US   37:04.9 
2     Orinthal Striggles 127 43  6       M      Columbia SC US 38:10.5 
3     ANDY PATRICK       164 45  10      M      Anderson SC US 40:36.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Reagan Smith   168 40  27      F      Anderson SC US 46:59.3 
2     Carmen Hamby   131 47  46      F      Iva SC US      50:35.7 
3     Gretchen Alper 97  42  47      F      Clemson SC US  50:37.0 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dennis Funk     130 63  15      M      Greer SC US   43:05.2 
2     Gary Ball       59  50  17      M      BREVARD NC US 43:23.5 
3     Patrick Raymark 95  54  20      M      Seneca SC US  43:48.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Gail Audet      139 67  70      F      Royston GA US  56:34.9   
2     Christine Prado 99  55  77      F      Central SC US  57:49.7   
3     Vicki Dixon     156 64  105     F      Anderson SC US 1:05:17.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Caleb Bruner    78  17  22      M      Anderson SC US  44:26.7 
2     Ronan O'Neill   136 16  30      M      Pendleton SC US 47:24.2 
3     Franklin George 54  18  38      M      Hartwell GA US  48:53.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chase Gabbard 53  23  18      M      Anderson SC US 43:43.2 
2     Irving Garcia 82  22  49      M      Anderson SC US 51:35.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Westley Wilson   38  27  4       M      Greer SC US      35:58.6 
2     Brandon Southern 90  28  7       M      Greenville SC US 38:19.5 
3     Matthew Cooper   26  28  52      M      Augusta GA US    51:53.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tobias Schuster 76  33  13      M      Anderson SC US   42:08.3 
2     Joe Sell        36  31  14      M      Greenville SC US 42:59.2 
3     Joshua Martin   28  31  26      M      Columbia SC US   46:49.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Schmitz      145 39  8       M      Anderson SC US 38:42.1 
2     Charles Timms        121 39  24      M      Anderson SC US 45:22.4 
3     Trevor Hollingsworth 161 38  60      M      Anderson SC US 53:47.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Coombs   158 41  16      M      Clemson SC US  43:18.1 
2     Billy Harton   46  42  19      M      Anderson SC US 43:44.9 
3     Jeffro Carroll 150 40  23      M      Seneca SC US   44:36.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bill Oshields  173 49  21      M      Pickens SC US   44:09.6 
2     Thomas O'Neill 91  47  31      M      Pendleton SC US 47:25.1 
3     Zavone Bonney  75  48  32      M      Anderson SC US  47:47.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Johns 153 54  33      M      Buford GA US   48:09.1 
2     Dan Johnson 118 54  40      M      Anderson SC US 49:31.3 
3     Ed Pusey    119 51  43      M      Anderson SC US 50:20.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alvin Sell     39  58  64      M      Simpsonville SC US 54:38.2   
2     Bob Clary      33  58  91      M      Mauldin SC US      1:01:11.1 
3     Charles Carver 68  58  150     M      Anderson SC US     1:42:53.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Wayne Doerksen 6   60  25      M      Anderson SC US 45:35.2   
2     Rick Keizer    171 61  48      M      Anderson SC US 51:14.1   
3     Danny Walker   122 62  145     M      Anderson SC US 1:31:08.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Doug Booth 109 66  115     M      Anderson SC US 1:07:12 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michael Kasha 170 74  84      M      anderson SC US 59:54.2   
2     Darell Davis  114 72  122     M      Anderson SC US 1:10:11.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Erika Carver 69  13  147     F      Anderson SC US 1:42:52.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea McConnell 81  24  63      F      Anderson SC US 54:22.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna Fairey    50  25  29      F      Greenville SC US 47:11.3 
2     Shelly Lomax   19  28  54      F      Greenville SC US 52:06.7 
3     Lauren Jacques 129 25  68      F      Greenville SC US 55:23.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Svrjcek 169 30  28      F      Asheville NC US 47:01.6 
2     Allison Snell   120 33  42      F      Anderson SC US  49:41.5 
3     Katie Fox       147 32  45      F      Clemson SC US   50:31.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Beth Goldie   135 36  37      F      Pendleton SC US 48:43.6   
2     Megan Fallon  116 37  71      F      Anderson SC US  56:40.8   
3     Sudie Johnson 25  39  90      F      Seneca SC US    1:01:07.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Heidi Zinzow        96  43  67      F      Central SC US  55:16.7   
2     LISA HILL           44  42  78      F      Anderson SC US 58:11.9   
3     Heather Swaminathan 1   42  124     F      Anderson SC US 1:12:14.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christina Bruner  77  48  59      F      Anderson SC US 52:56.1 
2     Amy Creamer       134 46  66      F      Pelzer SC US   54:56.2 
3     Michelle Burdette 110 48  76      F      Anderson SC US 57:13.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tonya Perkins 175 50  114     F      29607 SC US   1:07:11.3 
2     Evette Brown  65  51  141     F      Central SC US 1:25:54.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Anne Newton 1701 57  132     F      Anderson SC US 1:15:48.0 
2     Lisa Wiles  29   58  134     F      Starr SC US    1:16:59.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Shirley Smith 128 60  112     F      Easley SC US 1:06:56.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.