Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Age City        State Run     Ride Swim Paddle/row Elliptical Clock   Run (miles) Ride (miles) Swim (miles) Paddle/row (miles) Elliptical (miles) Group/Team Name                  
                                                                                                   Time                                                                                                                 
===== ==== ================== ====== === =========== ===== ======= ==== ==== ========== ========== ======= =========== ============ ============ ================== ================== ================================ 
1     1544 Drew Patrick       M      13  Anderson    SC    0:06:47                                 0:06:47 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
2     1506 John Dorminy       M      50  Mcdonough   GA    0:07:46                                 0:07:46 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
3     1538 Shannon Martin     F      20  Lyman       SC    0:08:19                                 0:08:19 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
4     1520 Jen Mazzie         F      27  Anderson    SC    0:08:25                                 0:08:25 1           0            0            0                  0                  ECFC                             
5     1508 Becky Dorminy      F      17  Mcdonough   GA    0:08:53                                 0:08:53 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
6     1518 Lillian Thigpen    F      49  Townville   SC    0:10:07                                 0:10:07 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
7     1543 Emma Miller        F      14  Anderson    SC    0:10:50                                 0:10:50 1           0            0            0                  0                  Anderson Christian Cross Country 
8     1530 C. Walls           F      5   Piedmont    SC    0:11:24                                 0:11:24 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
9     1534 K. Chastain        F      8   Williamston SC    0:12:32                                 0:12:32 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
10    1522 Carolyn MacCormack F      52  Pendleton   SC    0:13:20                                 0:13:20 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
11    1540 K. Fowler          F      11  Honea Path  SC    0:13:28                                 0:13:28 1           0            0            0                  0                  Team Nonnie                      
12    1519 Amanda McAlister   F      37  Honea Path  SC    0:13:30                                 0:13:30 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
13    1541 K. Fowler          M      11  Honea Path  SC    0:14:00                                 0:14:00 1           0            0            0                  0                  Team Nonnie                      
14    1523 Brian MacCormack   M      63  Pendleton   SC    0:15:22                                 0:15:22 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
15    1533 Johnnie Clark      F      68  Anderson    SC    0:18:39                                 0:18:39 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
16    1509 Pi Dorminy         M      13  Mcdonough   GA    0:19:31                                 0:19:31 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
17    1507 Ann Dorminy        F      52  Mcdonough   GA    0:20:20                                 0:20:20 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
18    1511 Rhonda Cole        F      54  Anderson    SC    0:30:00                                 0:30:00 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
19    1512 Geoffrey Cole      M      65  Anderson    SC    0:30:00                                 0:30:00 1           0            0            0                  0                                                   
20    1514 Jo-Ann Ledger      F      47  Piedmont    SC    0:40:04                                 0:40:04 2.04        0            0            0                  0                                                   
21    1539 Jackie Phillips    F      76  Columbus    GA    2:39:23                                 2:39:23 10.3        0            0            0                  0                                                   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.