Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Age City         State Run     Ride    Swim Paddle/row Elliptical Clock   Distance in Miles Run (miles) Ride (miles) Swim (miles) Paddle/row (miles) Elliptical (miles) Group/Team Name 
                                                                                                      Time                                                                                                                  
===== === ================== ====== === ============ ===== ======= ======= ==== ========== ========== ======= ================= =========== ============ ============ ================== ================== =============== 
1     48  Penny Painter      F      51  Piedmont     SC                                    0:24:05    0:24:05 6.24              0           0            0            0                  6.24                               
2     38  Craig Johnson      M      69  Anderson     SC            0:27:50                            0:27:50 6.2               0           6.2          0            0                  0                                  
3     27  Donald Hancock     M      66  Anderson     SC            0:30:00                            0:30:00 6.2               0           6.2          0            0                  0                                  
4     580 Chase Reeves       M      36  Anderson     SC                         0:39:41               0:39:41 6.2               0           0            0            6.2                0                  ECFC            
5     50  Colin Leonard      M      35  Anderson     SC            0:20:00      0:20:00               0:40:00 9.3               0           6.2          0            3.1                0                  ECFC            
6     71  ANDY PATRICK       M      46  Anderson     SC    0:41:46                                    0:41:46 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
7     20  Lindsey Leonard    F      35  Anderson     SC    0:25:16 0:20:00                            0:45:16 8.2               2           6.2          0            0                  0                  ECFC            
8     19  Kevin Uhrich       M      37  Anderson     SC    0:49:38                                    0:49:38 6.214             6.214       0            0            0                  0                  ECFC            
9     31  Christopher Luplow M      51  Anderson     SC    0:49:50                                    0:49:50 6.217             6.217       0            0            0                  0                                  
10    25  Evan Dickson       M      45  Anderson     SC    0:50:23                                    0:50:23 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
11    51  Beth Goldie        F      37  Pendleton    SC    0:51:53                                    0:51:53 6.21              6.21        0            0            0                  0                                  
12    54  Daniel Bonsall     M      39  Anderson     SC    0:52:00                                    0:52:00 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
13    26  Benton Ferguson    M      28  Simpsonville SC    0:55:18                                    0:55:18 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
14    69  Rob Leiser         M      65  Nazareth     PA    0:55:43                                    0:55:43 6.22              6.22        0            0            0                  0                                  
15    11  LISA HILL          F      43  Anderson     SC    0:57:11                                    0:57:11 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
16    2   John Dorminy       M      50  Mcdonough    GA    0:57:27                                    0:57:27 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
17    23  David Phillips     M      54  Starr        SC    0:58:14                                    0:58:14 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
18    29  Allison Thomason   F      42  Anderson     SC    0:58:30                                    0:58:30 6.214             6.214       0            0            0                  0                  ECFC            
19    43  Randy Adams        M      43  Anderson     SC    1:00:06                                    1:00:06 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
20    22  Branham Phillips   M      19  Starr        SC    1:02:00                                    1:02:00 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
21    28  Jen Mazzie         F      27  Anderson     SC    1:02:00                                    1:02:00 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                  ECFC            
22    14  Steven Heller      M      56  Greenville   SC    1:02:01                                    1:02:01 6.214             6.214       0            0            0                  0                                  
23    44  Ayumi Kenety       F      34  Bryan        OH    1:03:42                                    1:03:42 6.214             6.214       0            0            0                  0                                  
24    4   Becky Dorminy      F      17  Mcdonough    GA    1:04:11                                    1:04:11 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
25    52  Gina Gauthier      F      43  Anderson     SC    1:04:25                                    1:04:25 6.22              6.22        0            0            0                  0                  ECFC            
26    7   Cynthia Cook       F      55  Hartwell     GA    1:08:04                                    1:08:04 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
27    40  Jaden Caskie       M      35  Anderson     SC    1:08:16                                    1:08:16 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
28    41  Keri Caskie        F      34  Anderson     SC    1:08:16                                    1:08:16 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
29    9   Leigh Martin       F      45  Pendleton    SC    1:11:50                                    1:11:50 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
30    10  Jason Greene       M      47  Greenville   SC    1:16:00                                    1:16:00 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
31    35  Danny Wall         M      76  LEESBURG     GA    1:21:22                                    1:21:22 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
32    61  TERESA DOVE        F      57  Danielsville GA    1:24:52                                    1:24:52 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
33    62  Elizabeth Martin   F      48  Williamston  SC    1:25:42                                    1:25:42 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
34    5   Pi Dorminy         M      13  Mcdonough    GA    1:39:59                                    1:39:59 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
35    59  Heather Sloan      F      50  Winterville  GA    1:46:03                                    1:46:03 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
36    34  Brenda Wall        F      68  Leesburg     GA    1:53:34                                    1:53:34 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
37    3   Ann Dorminy        F      52  Mcdonough    GA    2:04:11                                    2:04:11 6.2               6.2         0            0            0                  0                                  
38    37  Jody Usher         F      73  Anderson     SC    2:20:15                                    2:20:15 6.21              6.21        0            0            0                  0                                  
39    63  Anna Casto         F      71  Anderson     SC    2:50:10                                    2:50:10 7.7               7.7         0            0            0                  0                                  
40    13  nathan thomason    M      44  Anderson     SC    0:56:20 5:59:39      2:13:06    0:40:51    9:49:56 91.208            6.4         62.68        0            15.4               6.728              ECFC            

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.