Results For
Chuckanut Foot Race

Bellingham, WA 98229
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     206 Abbas Theophilus      M      Lynden               US      0:43:22.4 0:43:22.4 6:12  20  69.1       1        M TOP    
2     205 Danny Gibson          M      Bellingham           US      0:45:18.0 0:45:18.0 6:28  29  66.2       2        M TOP    
3     15  Joe Bisignano         M      Seattle              US      0:45:32.0 0:45:32.0 6:30  60  80.9       3        M TOP    
4     14  Carl Winter           M      Seattle              US      0:45:37.4 0:45:37.4 6:31  55  77.2       1        M 55-59  
5     5   Ed Harri              M      Bellingham           US      0:46:04.4 0:46:04.4 6:35  47  71.4       1        M 45-49  
6     2   Kai Wolfisberg        M      Lynden               US      0:46:54.0 0:46:54.0 6:42  16  65.2       1        M 16-19  
7     208 Alma McMurtry         F      Lynden               US      0:47:14.1 0:47:14.1 6:45  41  74.5       1        F TOP    
8     11  Andrew Potridge       M      Bellingham           US      0:48:09.4 0:48:09.4 6:53  40  64.5       1        M 40-44  
9     13  Jimmy Rust            M      Bellingham           US      0:49:13.7 0:49:13.7 7:02  15  63.0       1        M 11-15  
10    20  Lucas Matson          M      Mukilteo             US      0:50:06.3 0:50:06.3 7:09  32  59.9       1        M 30-34  
11    17  Julia Latimer         F      Bellingham           US      0:50:59.5 0:50:59.5 7:17  24  66.1       2        F TOP    
12    24  Mike Sullivan         M      Bellingham           US      0:51:20.1 0:51:20.1 7:20  43  62.0       2        M 40-44  
13    23  Beth Wright           F      Kirkland             US      0:51:20.7 0:51:20.7 7:20  28  65.6       3        F TOP    
14    16  Aili Emory            F      Bellingham           US      0:51:35.7 0:51:35.7 7:22  23  65.3       1        F 20-24  
15    65  David Gardner         M      Ferndale             US      0:51:41.7 0:51:41.7 7:23  36  58.7       1        M 35-39  
16    28  Kirk Canfield         M      Snohomish            US      0:51:42.3 0:51:42.3 7:23  51  65.8       1        M 50-54  
17    18  Craig Kenworthy       M      Seattle              US      0:51:42.6 0:51:42.6 7:23  59  70.6       2        M 55-59  
18    1   Michael Brisbois      M      Sammamish            US      0:52:37.6 0:52:37.6 7:31  57  68.1       3        M 55-59  
19    30  Erinn Haley           F      Bellingham           US      0:52:50.1 0:52:50.1 7:33  40  66.2       1        F 40-44  
20    12  Kyle Wills            M      Oak Harbor           US      0:53:07.6 0:53:07.6 7:35  36  57.1       2        M 35-39  
21    37  Nicholas Kuzman       M      Mount Vernon         US      0:53:28.9 0:53:28.9 7:38  17  56.5       2        M 16-19  
22    21  Corey Salas           M      Bellingham           US      0:53:55.2 0:53:55.2 7:42  32  55.7       2        M 30-34  
23    80  Kirk Udovich          M      Morrison             US      0:54:32.0 0:54:32.0 7:47  61  68.2       1        M 60-64  
24    207 Paul Fredette         M      Bellingham           US      0:54:35.8 0:54:35.8 7:48  46  59.7       2        M 45-49  
25    7   Ray Leone             M      Blaine               US      0:54:53.0 0:54:53.0 7:50  68  72.5       1        M 65-69  
26    50  Owen Cool             M      Ferndale             US      0:55:12.1 0:55:12.1 7:53  17  54.8       3        M 16-19  
27    189 Alex Benitez          M      Bellingham           US      0:55:14.8 0:55:14.8 7:54  32  54.3       3        M 30-34  
28    48  Matthew Stieber       M      Ferndale             US      0:55:25.2 0:55:25.2 7:55  23  54.1       1        M 20-24  
29    42  Martin Potter         M      Bellingham           US      0:55:48.3 0:55:48.3 7:58  42  56.6       3        M 40-44  
30    51  Kylee Udovich         F      Bellingham           US      0:55:55.5 0:55:55.5 7:59  20  60.3       2        F 20-24  
31    78  Chris Udovich         F      Morrison             US      0:56:21.2 0:56:21.2 8:03  54  71.0       1        F 50-54  
32    64  Roy Reichlin          M      Bellingham           US      0:56:22.8 0:56:22.8 8:03  55  62.4       4        M 55-59  
33    6   Pete Shannon          M      Seattle              US      0:56:44.2 0:56:44.2 8:06  48  58.4       3        M 45-49  
34    63  Manuel Pacheco        M      Bellingham           US      0:56:56.7 0:56:56.7 8:08  50  59.2       2        M 50-54  
35    54  Todd Slind            M      Bellingham           US      0:57:00.0 0:57:00.0 8:09  51  59.7       3        M 50-54  
36    87  Danille Crow          F      Bellingham           US      0:57:04.9 0:57:04.9 8:09  27  59.0       1        F 25-29  
37    4   Charles Dooley        M      Bellingham           US      0:57:05.5 0:57:05.5 8:09  65  67.7       2        M 65-69  
38    188 Heather Salzer        F      Bellingham           US      0:57:25.0 0:57:25.0 8:12  30  58.8       1        F 30-34  
39    32  Rafe Wolfisberg       M      Lynden               US      0:58:00.6 0:58:00.6 8:17  18  51.7       4        M 16-19  
40    22  Eric Holmgren         M      Mt. Vernon           US      0:58:36.9 0:58:36.9 8:22  35  51.6       3        M 35-39  
41    49  Peter Rust            M      Bellingham           US      0:58:49.4 0:58:49.4 8:24  39  52.5       4        M 35-39  
42    105 Jeremiah Harlan       M      Nooksack             US      0:58:52.3 0:58:52.3 8:25  43  54.1       4        M 40-44  
43    9   Todd McKernan         M      Ferndale             US      0:58:54.0 0:58:54.0 8:25  47  55.8       4        M 45-49  
44    97  Vicki Hsu             F      Bellingham           US      0:59:08.0 0:59:08.0 8:27  48  63.2       1        F 45-49  
45    46  Gordon Ballentine     M      Bellingham           US      0:59:20.3 0:59:20.3 8:29  55  59.3       5        M 55-59  
46    45  Kacie Cleveland       F      Bellingham           US      0:59:26.1 0:59:26.1 8:29  36  57.7       1        F 35-39  
47    204 Alan Clark            M      Burlington           US      0:59:30.9 0:59:30.9 8:30  49  56.2       5        M 45-49  
48    73  Kimberly Coulthurst   F      Lynden               US      0:59:40.3 0:59:40.3 8:31  47  61.9       2        F 45-49  
49    19  Viktoriya Melnyk      F      Bellingham           US      1:00:34.0 1:00:34.0 8:39  21  55.6       3        F 20-24  
50    79  Sean Cool             M      Ferndale             US      1:00:43.7 1:00:43.7 8:41  51  56.0       4        M 50-54  
51    66  Steve Lindsey         M      Bellingham           US      1:01:00.1 1:01:00.1 8:43  53  56.7       5        M 50-54  
52    27  G. Smith              F      Bellingham           US      1:01:05.5 1:01:05.5 8:44  9   68.4       1        F 1-10   
53    26  Graham Smith          M      Bellingham           US      1:01:05.6 1:01:05.6 8:44  45  52.9       6        M 45-49  
54    36  Jim Marcotte          M      Bellingham           US      1:01:21.6 1:01:21.6 8:46  68  64.8       3        M 65-69  
55    68  Kevin Murphy          M      Everson              US      1:01:45.6 1:01:45.6 8:49  56  57.5       6        M 55-59  
56    203 Margaret Hamstra      F      Lynden               US      1:01:52.4 1:01:52.4 8:50  50  61.7       2        F 50-54  
57    31  Annika Fain           F      Bellingham           US      1:02:20.0 1:02:20.0 8:54  46  58.7       3        F 45-49  
58    114 Theodore Walker       M      Airway Heights       US      1:02:37.2 1:02:37.2 8:57  35  48.3       5        M 35-39  
59    34  Carolyn Watson        F      Bellingham           US      1:02:43.2 1:02:43.2 8:58  48  59.5       4        F 45-49  
60    10  Terry Hileman         M      Bellingham           US      1:02:44.5 1:02:44.5 8:58  73  67.0       1        M 70-74  
61    43  Earl Hassler          M      Burlington           US      1:02:57.0 1:02:57.0 9:00  56  56.4       7        M 55-59  
62    61  Kevin Mayock          M      Ferndale             US      1:02:59.8 1:02:59.8 9:00  69  63.8       4        M 65-69  
63    53  Les Valadez           M      Lynden               US      1:03:08.5 1:03:08.5 9:01  59  57.8       8        M 55-59  
64    69  Amy Kraham            F      Bellingham           US      1:03:12.0 1:03:12.0 9:02  58  66.4       1        F 55-59  
65    98  Patrick Gunsauls      M      Mount Vernon         US      1:03:16.7 1:03:16.7 9:02  34  47.6       4        M 30-34  
66    198 Michelle Radzimowski  F      Bellingham           US      1:03:37.1 1:03:37.1 9:05  28  53.0       2        F 25-29  
67    38  Faye Britt            F      Ferndale             US      1:03:40.9 1:03:40.9 9:06  46  57.5       5        F 45-49  
68    62  Arlane Olson          F      Bellingham           US      1:03:52.2 1:03:52.2 9:07  63  70.1       1        F 60-64  
69    71  Kara Ewing            F      Lynden               US      1:04:09.9 1:04:09.9 9:10  45  56.6       6        F 45-49  
70    39  Rob Coulthurst        M      Lynden               US      1:04:24.8 1:04:24.8 9:12  47  51.0       7        M 45-49  
71    93  Ozias Conant          M      Bellingham           US      1:05:03.9 1:05:03.9 9:18  13  49.7       2        M 11-15  
72    92  Nathan Conant         M      Bellingham           US      1:05:22.4 1:05:22.4 9:20  41  47.9       5        M 40-44  
73    89  Jean Fleenor          F      Bellingham           US      1:05:45.7 1:05:45.7 9:24  53  60.1       3        F 50-54  
74    113 Jennifer Harju        F      Anacortes            US      1:06:13.3 1:06:13.3 9:28  32  51.1       2        F 30-34  
75    121 Jacob Tobey           M      Anacortes            US      1:06:13.7 1:06:13.7 9:28  32  45.3       5        M 30-34  
76    200 Orysia Hines          F      Ferndale             US      1:06:27.8 1:06:27.8 9:30  28  50.7       3        F 25-29  
77    106 Anna Bader            F      Seattle              US      1:06:48.4 1:06:48.4 9:33  39  52.1       2        F 35-39  
78    88  Noah Cryr-Moore       M      Bellingham           US      1:07:07.1 1:07:07.1 9:35  26  44.7       1        M 25-29  
79    29  Suzette Moore         F      Bellingham           US      1:07:10.1 1:07:10.1 9:36  64  67.6       2        F 60-64  
80    75  Sylvia Ricci          F      Bellingham           US      1:07:12.2 1:07:12.2 9:36  41  52.4       2        F 40-44  
81    90  Sandi Youngquist      F      Anacortes            US      1:07:15.0 1:07:15.0 9:36  40  52.0       3        F 40-44  
82    57  Rose Seholm           F      Bellingham           US      1:07:38.7 1:07:38.7 9:40  61  64.5       3        F 60-64  
83    126 Dane Beishline        M      Bellingham           US      1:07:39.8 1:07:39.8 9:40  15  45.8       3        M 11-15  
84    125 Rob Beishline         M      Bellingham           US      1:07:40.1 1:07:40.1 9:40  52  50.7       6        M 50-54  
85    58  Megan Moerke          F      Bellingham           US      1:08:36.0 1:08:36.0 9:48  43  52.0       4        F 40-44  
86    55  Katrina Kerr          F      Bellingham           US      1:09:15.6 1:09:15.6 9:54  40  50.5       5        F 40-44  
87    70  Colleen Wolfisberg    F      Lynden               US      1:09:15.8 1:09:15.8 9:54  52  56.4       4        F 50-54  
88    151 Nathan Carver         M      Mount Vernon         US      1:09:40.3 1:09:40.3 9:57  43  45.7       6        M 40-44  
89    74  Patricia Tidmarsh     F      Lynden               US      1:10:06.8 1:10:06.8 10:01 53  56.4       5        F 50-54  
90    82  Tyler Brooks          M      Ferndale             US      1:11:09.1 1:11:09.1 10:10 27  42.1       2        M 25-29  
91    127 Melinda Cool          F      Ferndale             US      1:11:15.8 1:11:15.8 10:11 48  52.4       7        F 45-49  
92    84  Keri Heagle           F      Bellingham           US      1:11:45.6 1:11:45.6 10:15 60  60.0       4        F 60-64  
93    86  Meagan Dawson         F      Bellingham           US      1:11:58.4 1:11:58.4 10:17 48  51.9       8        F 45-49  
94    185 Angela George         F      Ferndale             US      1:11:59.8 1:11:59.8 10:17 45  50.4       9        F 45-49  
95    83  Emily Armas           F      Anacortes            US      1:12:07.1 1:12:07.1 10:18 37  47.7       3        F 35-39  
96    81  Jason Smith           M      Bellingham           US      1:12:14.0 1:12:14.0 10:19 48  45.9       8        M 45-49  
97    122 Helena Schwenter      F      Mill Creek           US      1:13:32.1 1:13:32.1 10:30 49  51.3       10       F 45-49  
98    77  Celena Starks         F      Bellingham           US      1:14:06.2 1:14:06.2 10:35 47  49.9       11       F 45-49  
99    94  Cathy Lo Davis        F      Female               US      1:14:17.3 1:14:17.3 10:37 42  47.7       6        F 40-44  
100   123 Kimberly Epoch        F      Everson              US      1:14:23.4 1:14:23.4 10:38 47  49.7       12       F 45-49  
101   60  Ann Lackland          F      Bellingham           US      1:14:50.4 1:14:50.4 10:41 53  52.8       6        F 50-54  
102   102 Avinash Bhandari      M      Lynden               US      1:15:11.8 1:15:11.8 10:45 14  42.0       4        M 11-15  
103   101 Manika Bhandari       M      Lynden               US      1:15:17.3 1:15:17.3 10:45 31  39.8       6        M 30-34  
104   85  Martha Brecht         F      Bellingham           US      1:15:32.1 1:15:32.1 10:47 38  45.8       4        F 35-39  
105   67  Nancy Hoefer          F      Sedro Woolley        US      1:15:39.7 1:15:39.7 10:49 66  61.7       1        F 65-69  
106   72  Bonnie Drafs          F      Bellingham           US      1:15:42.6 1:15:42.6 10:49 37  45.5       5        F 35-39  
107   33  David Bourey          M      Bellingham           US      1:16:22.5 1:16:22.5 10:55 57  46.9       9        M 55-59  
108   99  Hector Valadez        M      Bellingham           US      1:17:30.7 1:17:30.7 11:04 56  45.8       10       M 55-59  
109   118 Cassey Holmgren       F      Mount Vernon         US      1:19:18.5 1:19:18.5 11:20 34  42.9       3        F 30-34  
110   153 Julie Stieber         F      Ferndale             US      1:19:33.0 1:19:33.0 11:22 54  50.3       7        F 50-54  
111   187 Sally Hileamn         F      Bellingham           US      1:19:36.6 1:19:36.6 11:22 72  63.9       1        F 70-74  
112   96  Jillian Robins        F      Lynden               US      1:20:36.7 1:20:36.7 11:31 34  42.2       4        F 30-34  
113   183 Marguerite Cargill    F      Bellingham           US      1:21:35.5 1:21:35.5 11:39 36  42.0       6        F 35-39  
114   199 Pam Armstrong         F      Bow                  US      1:21:58.1 1:21:58.1 11:43 55  49.4       2        F 55-59  
115   191 Kristen Bowler-Marere F      Freeland             US      1:23:03.7 1:23:03.7 11:52 54  48.1       8        F 50-54  
116   35  Taylor Green          M      Anacortes            US      1:24:18.1 1:24:18.1 12:03 40  36.9       7        M 40-44  
117   119 Tatiana Asundson      F      Bellingham           US      1:25:22.4 1:25:22.4 12:12 50  44.7       9        F 50-54  
118   107 Jessika Bhandari      F      Renton               US      1:26:03.0 1:26:03.0 12:18 27  39.2       4        F 25-29  
119   181 Vicki Griffiths       F      Bellingham           US      1:26:10.5 1:26:10.5 12:19 78  65.3       1        F 75-79  
120   115 Alison Walker         F      Airway Heights       US      1:26:17.7 1:26:17.7 12:20 35  39.6       7        F 35-39  
121   116 Gabriela Alvarez      F      Bellingham           US      1:26:24.5 1:26:24.5 12:21 48  43.2       13       F 45-49  
122   197 Julianne Powers       F      Lake Stevens         US      1:29:14.5 1:29:14.5 12:45 44  40.3       7        F 40-44  
123   186 Teresa Parke          F      Ferndale             US      1:32:24.6 1:32:24.6 13:12 50  41.3       10       F 50-54  
124   47  Melissa Johnson       F      Bellingham           US      1:36:58.3 1:36:58.3 13:51 49  38.9       14       F 45-49  
125   190 Donald Clarke         M      Blaine               US      1:48:57.6 1:48:57.6 15:34 86  51.8       1        M 85-89  
126   193 Jiaxing Brisbois      M      Sammamish            US      1:59:51.6 1:59:51.6 17:07 15  25.9       5        M 11-15  
127   194 M. Brisbois           F      Sammamish            US      2:10:34.4 2:10:34.4 18:39 12  29.3       1        F 11-15  
128   196 Joan Zhong-Brisbois   F      Sammamish            US      2:11:07.6 2:11:07.6 18:44 52  29.8       11       F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Abbas Theophilus 206 20  1       M      Lynden  US     43:22.4 
2     Danny Gibson     205 29  2       M      Bellingham  US 45:18.0 
3     Joe Bisignano    15  60  3       M      Seattle  US    45:32.0 


Top Female Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alma McMurtry 208 41  7       F      Lynden  US     47:14.1 
2     Julia Latimer 17  24  11      F      Bellingham  US 50:59.5 
3     Beth Wright   23  28  13      F      Kirkland  US   51:20.7 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jimmy Rust     13  15  9       M      Bellingham  US 49:13.7   
2     Ozias Conant   93  13  71      M      Bellingham  US 1:05:03.9 
3     Dane Beishline 126 15  83      M      Bellingham  US 1:07:39.8 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kai Wolfisberg  2   16  6       M      Lynden  US       46:54.0 
2     Nicholas Kuzman 37  17  21      M      Mount Vernon  US 53:28.9 
3     Owen Cool       50  17  26      M      Ferndale  US     55:12.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Stieber 48  23  28      M      Ferndale  US 55:25.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Noah Cryr-Moore 88  26  78      M      Bellingham  US 1:07:07.1 
2     Tyler Brooks    82  27  90      M      Ferndale  US   1:11:09.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lucas Matson 20  32  10      M      Mukilteo  US   50:06.3 
2     Corey Salas  21  32  22      M      Bellingham  US 53:55.2 
3     Alex Benitez 189 32  27      M      Bellingham  US 55:14.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Gardner 65  36  15      M      Ferndale  US   51:41.7 
2     Kyle Wills    12  36  20      M      Oak Harbor  US 53:07.6 
3     Eric Holmgren 22  35  40      M      Mt. Vernon  US 58:36.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrew Potridge 11  40  8       M      Bellingham  US 48:09.4 
2     Mike Sullivan   24  43  12      M      Bellingham  US 51:20.1 
3     Martin Potter   42  42  29      M      Bellingham  US 55:48.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ed Harri      5   47  5       M      Bellingham  US 46:04.4 
2     Paul Fredette 207 46  24      M      Bellingham  US 54:35.8 
3     Pete Shannon  6   48  33      M      Seattle  US    56:44.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kirk Canfield  28  51  16      M      Snohomish  US  51:42.3 
2     Manuel Pacheco 63  50  34      M      Bellingham  US 56:56.7 
3     Todd Slind     54  51  35      M      Bellingham  US 57:00.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carl Winter      14  55  4       M      Seattle  US   45:37.4 
2     Craig Kenworthy  18  59  17      M      Seattle  US   51:42.6 
3     Michael Brisbois 1   57  18      M      Sammamish  US 52:37.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kirk Udovich 80  61  23      M      Morrison  US 54:32 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ray Leone      7   68  25      M      Blaine  US     54:53.0   
2     Charles Dooley 4   65  37      M      Bellingham  US 57:05.5   
3     Jim Marcotte   36  68  54      M      Bellingham  US 1:01:21.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Terry Hileman 10  73  60      M      Bellingham  US 1:02:44.5 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Donald Clarke 190 86  125     M      Blaine  US 1:48:57.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     G. Smith 27  9   52      F      Bellingham  US 1:01:05.5 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     M. Brisbois 194 12  127     F      Sammamish  US 2:10:34.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Aili Emory       16  23  14      F      Bellingham  US 51:35.7   
2     Kylee Udovich    51  20  30      F      Bellingham  US 55:55.5   
3     Viktoriya Melnyk 19  21  49      F      Bellingham  US 1:00:34.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Danille Crow         87  27  36      F      Bellingham  US 57:04.9   
2     Michelle Radzimowski 198 28  66      F      Bellingham  US 1:03:37.1 
3     Orysia Hines         200 28  76      F      Ferndale  US   1:06:27.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Heather Salzer  188 30  38      F      Bellingham  US   57:25.0   
2     Jennifer Harju  113 32  74      F      Anacortes  US    1:06:13.3 
3     Cassey Holmgren 118 34  109     F      Mount Vernon  US 1:19:18.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kacie Cleveland 45  36  46      F      Bellingham  US 59:26.1   
2     Anna Bader      106 39  77      F      Seattle  US    1:06:48.4 
3     Emily Armas     83  37  95      F      Anacortes  US  1:12:07.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Erinn Haley      30  40  19      F      Bellingham  US 52:50.1   
2     Sylvia Ricci     75  41  80      F      Bellingham  US 1:07:12.2 
3     Sandi Youngquist 90  40  81      F      Anacortes  US  1:07:15.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Vicki Hsu           97  48  44      F      Bellingham  US 59:08.0   
2     Kimberly Coulthurst 73  47  48      F      Lynden  US     59:40.3   
3     Annika Fain         31  46  57      F      Bellingham  US 1:02:20.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Chris Udovich    78  54  31      F      Morrison  US   56:21.2   
2     Margaret Hamstra 203 50  56      F      Lynden  US     1:01:52.4 
3     Jean Fleenor     89  53  73      F      Bellingham  US 1:05:45.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Amy Kraham    69  58  64      F      Bellingham  US 1:03:12.0 
2     Pam Armstrong 199 55  114     F      Bow  US        1:21:58.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Arlane Olson  62  63  68      F      Bellingham  US 1:03:52.2 
2     Suzette Moore 29  64  79      F      Bellingham  US 1:07:10.1 
3     Rose Seholm   57  61  82      F      Bellingham  US 1:07:38.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nancy Hoefer 67  66  105     F      Sedro Woolley  US 1:15:39.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sally Hileamn 187 72  111     F      Bellingham  US 1:19:36.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Vicki Griffiths 181 78  119     F      Bellingham  US 1:26:10.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.