Results For
Steps For Healing 5K Run/Walk Fundraiser

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Chip    Pace  Division Division     Team                        
                                   Time          Place                                             
===== === ======================== ======= ===== ======== ============ =========================== 
1     822 Kevin Coster             0:20:52 6:44  1        M35-39       Team Lindy                  
2     490 Maxime Maheux            0:24:12 7:49  7        M35-39       Kaufman Rossin              
3     557 Nilton Rodriguez         0:25:58 8:23  5        M30-34       PSN Roadrunners             
4     629 Nicolas Valls            0:27:44 8:57  9        M15-19                                   
5     191 Alex Mateu               0:28:02 9:02  8        M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
6     56  Luis Cobas               0:28:11 9:05  5        M40-44       Team James                  
7     528 chad perlyn              0:28:52 9:19  6        M45-49       Team Lindy                  
8     578 Jeff Sauers              0:31:15 10:05 15       M35-39       Team James                  
9     508 Arianni Offredi          0:32:21 10:26 6        F10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
10    509 Eimy Offredi             0:33:20 10:45 11       F40-44       PSN Roadrunners             
11    689 Toryank Tejera           0:35:16 11:23 11       M15-19                                   
12    83  Jasmin Evangelista       0:35:26 11:26 4        F25-29       KU Miami                    
13    247 Marilyn Rodríguez       0:35:59 11:37 11       F35-39       EveryMundo                  
14    476 Benjamin London          0:37:17 12:02 12       M40-44       Team Lindy                  
15    489 Natalie Machado          0:37:38 12:08 5        F15-19       NWSA NHS                    
16    662 Carlos Ariza             0:39:36 12:46 10       M45-49                                   
17    42  Orianna Camargo          0:40:07 12:56 6        F20-24                                   
18    224 Ivette Perez             0:40:29 13:04 15       F35-39       EveryMundo                  
19    367 Rosaly Chaviano          0:40:41 13:07 5        F25-29       Golden Glasko & Associates  
20    772 Eleonora Cavallini       0:43:14 13:57 8        M11-14                                   
21    382 Larissa De Maria         0:44:58 14:31 9        F20-24                                   
22    405 Nneka Forde              0:44:58 14:31 10       F20-24                                   
23    404 Jacqueline Floro Forde   0:45:01 14:31 8        F45-49                                   
24    134 TIFFANY HECKLER          0:46:24 14:58 19       F40-44       Team Lindy                  
25    300 Bradley Williamson       0:48:12 15:33 19       M35-39                                   
26    391 Faquiry Diaz             0:48:31 15:39 19       M40-44       Cassel Salpeter Team        
27    330 Amelia Balonek           0:48:36 15:41 20       F40-44       Cassel Salpeter Team        
28    753 ***** UNKNOWN COMPETITOR 0:48:36 15:41                                                   
29    760 Yami Roa                 0:48:37 15:41 13       M45-49                                   
30    25  Chloe Berkowitz          0:52:09 16:49 22       F10&Under    Stearns Weaver Miller       
31    26  Dylan Berkowitz          0:52:27 16:55 38       M10&Under    Stearns Weaver Miller       
32    27  Jason Berkowitz          0:52:27 16:55 20       M35-39       Stearns Weaver Miller       
33    28  Julie Berkowitz          0:52:31 16:56 21       F35-39       Stearns Weaver Miller       
34    76  Allan Edwards            0:54:39 17:38 21       M40-44       Stearns Weaver Miller       
35    792 Jodi Edwards             0:55:00 17:44 26       F40-44       Azamara                     
36    816 Fady Maghak              1:00:00 19:21 14       M50-54       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
37    479 Susie London             1:00:37 19:33 30       F40-44       Team Lindy                  
38    124 Sam Greenwald            1:01:15 19:46 11       M11-14       Team Lindy                  
39    674 Averi Marie Perez        1:02:31 20:10 32       F10&Under    Azamara                     
40    440 Evan Gutwein             1:02:37 20:12 22       M35-39       Team Joe                    
41    596 Shaneil Sibblies         1:02:52 20:17 11       F30-34                                   
42    378 Dana Cyboski             1:02:58 20:19 23       F35-39       Team Joe                    
43    379 Sharon Cyboski           1:02:59 20:19 2        F70&Over (2) Team Joe                    
44    425 Alina Gonzalez           1:03:01 20:20 13       F45-49       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
45    312 Lourdes Alfonso          1:03:10 20:23 2        F60-64                                   
46    571 Maria Saavedra           1:04:25 20:47 12       F20-24                                   
47    324 Susan Ashbel             1:06:40 21:31 9        F55-59       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
48    585 Alexandra Sepulveda      1:07:06 21:39 16       F15-19                                   
49    373 julie Cogollo            1:07:27 21:46 12       F30-34       PSN Roadrunners             
50    426 Alyssa Gonzalez          1:09:12 22:19 40       F10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
51    59  Maggie Collado           1:09:57 22:34 16       F45-49       Golden Glasko & Associates  
52    116 William Glasko           1:11:18 23:00 18       M45-49       Golden Glasko & Associates  
53    165 Carmen Lazo              1:13:31 23:43 36       F40-44       Team James                  
54    773 Daniela Carbonell        1:16:25 24:39 14       F20-24       KU Miami                    
55    468 Valentina Lazo           1:18:01 25:10 44       F10&Under                                
56    503 Dilsa Montoya            1:18:02 25:10 27       F35-39                                   
57    768 Nancy Centero            1:18:03 25:11 9        M60-64                                   
58    131 Maddeline Hammer         1:21:26 26:16 46       F10&Under    Azamara                     
59    48  Mindy Cassel             1:23:40 26:59 3        F60-64                                   
60    407 Gina Francovig           1:24:46 27:20 19       F30-34       KU Miami                    
61    657 Ryan Montag              1:27:03 28:05 20       M45-49                                   
62    688 Megan fitzpatrick        1:39:22 32:03 30       F35-39       #FriendsgivingForCBC        
63    677 Bill Solms               1:40:24 32:23 24       M40-44       YLLFers                     
64    461 Olivia Lambert           0:23:19 7:31  1        F11-14                                   
65    344 Quentin Blanchet         0:25:02 8:05  3        M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
66    343 Paul Blanchet            0:25:58 8:23  4        M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
67    4   Andrew Alejo             0:26:24 8:31  6        M10&Under                                
68    477 Lane London              0:37:16 12:01 22       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
69    437 Samuel Guerra            0:43:14 13:57 32       M10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
70    256 Parker Schimel           0:53:30 17:16 23       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
71    133 JULIETTE HECKLER         0:53:37 17:18 25       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
72    308 Matthew Adler            0:28:17 9:07  6        M40-44       Team Lindy                  
73    400 Ryan Falero              0:28:51 9:19  10       M10&Under                                
74    154 Felipe Kaplan            0:23:09 7:28  1        M45-49       Team Lindy                  
75    273 Ellie Small              0:36:36 11:49 11       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
76    259 valerie schimel          0:49:07 15:50 23       F40-44       Team Lindy                  
77    262 Vivienne Semer Roy       1:06:55 21:35 37       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
78    101 John Frans               0:24:10 7:48  1        M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
79    174 Eve Lindenauer           1:06:09 21:20 35       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
80    132 GABRIELLE HECKLER        0:44:46 14:26 18       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
81    173 Ashleigh Lindenauer      1:11:57 23:13 34       F40-44       Team Lindy                  
82    529 merritt perlyn           0:28:11 9:05  9        M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
83    240 Andrew Prescott          1:06:08 21:20 15       M45-49       Team Lindy                  
84    152 Baltazar Kaplan          0:26:05 8:25  5        M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
85    428 Daniel Gonzalez          0:22:30 7:16  1        M25-29       Team James                  
86    535 Alejandro Quirantes      0:37:26 12:05 23       M10&Under                                
87    257 Quinn Schimel            0:53:32 17:16 24       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
88    153 Benjamin Kaplan          0:21:58 7:05  1        M11-14       Team Lindy                  
89    335 Dylan Berkowitz          0:49:04 15:50 10       F11-14       Team Lindy                  
90    35  Marc Breslow             1:06:49 21:33 16       M50-54       Team Lindy                  
91    3   Juan C Alejo             0:19:47 6:23  1        M50-54                                   
92    271 Ari Small                0:37:56 12:14 24       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
93    478 Raif London              1:00:24 19:29 42       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
94    294 Teddy Wagner             0:27:56 9:01  7        M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
95    123 Melanie Greenwald        1:01:11 19:44 11       F45-49       Team Lindy                  
96    828 Christian Torres         1:17:52 25:07 54       M10&Under    Melanie DIPG Warrior        
97    682 Ashley Torres            0:23:55 7:43  1        F10&Under    Melanie DIPG Warrior        
98    370 Mary Christopher         0:20:50 6:43  2        F35-39                                   
99    678 Karen Solms              0:32:33 10:30 9        F40-44       YLLFers                     
100   380 Timothy Daniels          0:23:50 7:41  2        M70&Over (2) Cap Jase                    
101   500 CARLOS F MELGAR          0:33:42 10:52 3        M55-59                                   
102   483 Tatiana Lozano           0:40:08 12:57 7        F30-34                                   
103   499 Nicole Medina            0:40:08 12:57 15       F10&Under                                
104   336 Jagger Berkowitz         0:40:40 13:07 29       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
105   619 Erin Taylor              0:18:27 5:57  1        F35-39                                   
106   392 David Dresner            0:24:05 7:46  5        M35-39       YLLFers                     
107   237 Lily Poses               1:07:52 21:53 16       F11-14       Team Lindy                  
108   416 Joel Gil Rodriguez       0:25:41 8:17  2        M50-54       Step Up for CBC             
109   617 Norma Suarez             0:23:53 7:42  3        F35-39                                   
110   121 Michael Gonzalez         0:20:56 6:45  1        M30-34       Azamara                     
111   286 Rachel Unger             0:24:43 7:58  2        F40-44       Team Lindy                  
112   338 michael Berkowitz        0:40:40 13:07 15       M40-44       Team Lindy                  
113   304 Jordan Wright            0:22:18 7:11  2        M20-24                                   
114   88  Ellie Feldman            0:45:59 14:50 20       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
115   89  Max Feldman              0:26:22 8:31  2        M11-14       Team Lindy                  
116   80  Brandon Ehrlich          0:26:53 8:40  7        M15-19                                   
117   193 Sarah Mateu              0:27:28 8:52  3        F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
118   272 Benjamin Small           0:38:34 12:26 14       M40-44       Team Lindy                  
119   313 Sianna Alfonso           0:32:07 10:22 2        F11-14       PSN Roadrunners             
120   341 Charlotte Blanchet       0:26:10 8:26  5        F35-39       Team Lindy                  
121   427 Damian Gonzalez          0:35:30 11:27 19       M10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
122   292 Alexis Wagner            0:28:30 9:11  4        F40-44                                   
123   297 Robin Weiner             0:31:15 10:05 6        F40-44       Team Lindy                  
124   498 Jessica McGovern         0:25:53 8:21  1        F20-24                                   
125   536 Kypros Quirantes         0:37:40 12:09 13       M40-44                                   
126   560 Sophia Rodriguez         0:37:37 12:08 12       F10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
127   552 Hannah Rodriguez         0:38:40 12:28 5        F11-14       PSN Roadrunners             
128   459 Eddie Kropf              0:21:51 7:03  1        M20-24       Cassel Salpeter Team        
129   510 Gabriella Offredi        0:32:04 10:20 4        F10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
130   435 Lina Grunwald            0:32:11 10:23 5        F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
131   90  Michael Feldman          0:45:57 14:49 17       M40-44       Team Lindy                  
132   81  Phil Ehrlich             0:29:09 9:24  1        M55-59                                   
133   141 Levi Hoppner             0:29:26 9:29  11       M10&Under    Cap Jase                    
134   648 Anthony Gamayo           0:32:50 10:35 16       M10&Under                                
135   402 David Farinas            0:24:12 7:49  2        M30-34                                   
136   214 Harrison Olson           0:31:52 10:17 15       M10&Under    Cap Jase                    
137   531 Camila Pow-Sang          0:37:54 12:14 6        F15-19                                   
138   647 Amanda Gamayo            0:54:53 17:42 13       F15-19                                   
139   567 HUMBERTO RUBIO           0:22:52 7:23  1        M70&Over (2)                             
140   568 Tineke RUBIO             0:28:31 9:12  1        F55-59                                   
141   532 Cristina Pow-Sang        0:37:57 12:14 7        F15-19                                   
142   103 Robert Frans             0:22:35 7:17  2        M35-39       Team Lindy                  
143   339 Jake Berra               0:33:00 10:39 6        M11-14       Team Lindy                  
144   511 Leonardo Offredi         0:32:03 10:20 9        M40-44       PSN Roadrunners             
145   291 Ursula Velarde Kaplan    0:34:03 10:59 4        F45-49       Team Lindy                  
146   222 Pamela Penn              0:31:51 10:16 7        F40-44       Cap Jase                    
147   439 Luis Guerrero            0:28:50 9:18  8        M30-34                                   
148   436 Michael Grunwald         0:26:50 8:40  5        M45-49       Team Lindy                  
149   364 Milania Castellanos      0:34:47 11:13 8        F10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
150   607 Julian Slater            0:43:11 13:56 31       M10&Under                                
151   606 Evan Slater              0:43:17 13:58 33       M10&Under                                
152   609 Ryan Slater              0:31:54 10:17 8        M40-44                                   
153   442 Dominic Hernandez        0:30:51 9:57  13       M10&Under                                
154   659 Carlos Lloreda           0:29:33 9:32  12       M10&Under                                
155   340 Serena Berra             0:32:44 10:34 1        F45-49       Team Lindy                  
156   383 Patricia Del Rio         0:30:22 9:48  3        F20-24                                   
157   658 Erick Tinoco             0:44:30 14:21 12       M30-34                                   
158   766 Guido Antezana           0:26:32 8:34  4        M45-49                                   
159   363 Marianette Castellanos   0:36:14 11:41 12       F35-39       PSN Roadrunners             
160   307 Jaden Adler              0:54:48 17:41 39       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
161   306 Adalynn Adler            0:54:49 17:41 27       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
162   650 Carmen Hogan             0:28:25 9:10  1        F40-44       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
163   559 Sandra Rodriguez         0:29:51 9:38  7        F35-39       Cap Jase                    
164   182 Hossiella Longoria       0:39:58 12:53 14       F40-44                                   
165   377 Robert Csete             0:22:42 7:19  1        M15-19       NWSA NHS                    
166   192 Elizabeth Mateu          0:25:59 8:23  2        F50-54       Team Lindy                  
167   6   Nikki Alvarez            0:26:00 8:23  4        F35-39                                   
168   376 Natsumi Crowe            0:39:57 12:53 13       F10&Under    Team James                  
169   453 Louie Joulin             0:31:44 10:14 14       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
170   55  Lucas Cobas              0:34:47 11:13 18       M10&Under    Team James                  
171   253 Isabella Sauers          0:39:58 12:53 14       F10&Under                                
172   311 Lia Alfonso              0:45:57 14:49 19       F10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
173   549 Andrew Rodman            0:25:01 8:04  3        M45-49       Stearns Weaver Miller       
174   664 Frank Steel              0:24:31 7:55  2        M15-19       KU Miami                    
175   314 Suyen Alfonso            0:45:56 14:49 17       F40-44       PSN Roadrunners             
176   661 Natalia Sostre           0:24:07 7:47  2        M45-49       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
177   452 Laetitia Joulin          0:32:06 10:21 8        F40-44       Team Lindy                  
178   516 Sebastian Pakciarz       0:25:16 8:09  3        M15-19       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
179   258 Sydney Schimel           0:46:12 14:54 8        F11-14       Team Lindy                  
180   321 Sophia Antezana          0:24:07 7:47  1        F15-19       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
181   183 Julet Lopez              0:37:33 12:07 4        F30-34       PSN Roadrunners             
182   823 Eddie Jimenez            0:24:43 7:58  8        M35-39       PSN Roadrunners             
183   310 Elio Alfonso             0:33:25 10:47 10       M40-44       PSN Roadrunners             
184   666 Isabel Maria Valdes      0:57:53 18:40 27       F40-44                                   
185   566 David Ross               0:35:01 11:18 4        M70&Over (2)                             
186   366 Eduardo Chacon           0:24:07 7:47  6        M35-39                                   
187   667 Florangel Torres         0:32:34 10:31 10       F40-44                                   
188   829 Robert Gamayo            0:42:58 13:52 16       M40-44                                   
189   255 adam schimel             0:54:44 17:40 22       M40-44       Team Lindy                  
190   465 Savannah Lawrence        0:30:16 9:46  2        F20-24                                   
191   484 Tessa Lozowicki          0:39:45 12:49 8        F15-19       NWSA NHS                    
192   524 Alize Perez              0:54:01 17:25 12       F15-19       NWSA NHS                    
193   525 Arturo A Perez           0:32:24 10:27 3        M70&Over (2)                             
194   38  Mike Bush                0:30:22 9:48  8        M45-49       Azamara                     
195   208 Karelia Miranda          0:36:46 11:52 1        F30-34                                   
196   251 Claudia Sauers           0:31:09 10:03 5        F40-44                                   
197   671 ***** UNKNOWN COMPETITOR 0:41:26 13:22                                                   
198   546 Jacob Robleto            0:31:02 10:01 5        M11-14                                   
199   530 Arianna Pero             0:41:26 13:22 9        F15-19       NWSA NHS                    
200   545 Francisco Robleto        0:24:08 7:47  1        M40-44                                   
201   513 KAHLIL OSBORNE           0:24:01 7:45  4        M35-39                                   
202   166 Aidan Levi               0:39:13 12:39 7        M11-14       Team Lindy                  
203   169 Jack Levi                1:06:31 21:28 13       M11-14       Team Lindy                  
204   168 Dana Levi                1:06:36 21:29 11       F50-54       Team Lindy                  
205   614 Skip Straus              0:37:18 12:02 3        M60-64                                   
206   445 Samira Hernandez         0:41:20 13:20 16       F35-39                                   
207   46  James Cassel             0:39:08 12:37 5        M60-64       Cassel Salpeter Team        
208   163 Audra Kurland            0:52:02 16:47 7        F50-54       Golden Glasko & Associates  
209   586 Daniel Sepulveda         0:33:28 10:48 17       M10&Under                                
210   159 Russell Koonin           0:24:34 7:55  2        M40-44       Team Lindy                  
211   590 Jose F. Sepulveda        0:26:35 8:35  3        M11-14                                   
212   588 Gabriela Sepulveda       0:31:00 10:00 3        F15-19                                   
213   675 PAOLA JOLY               0:33:34 10:50 3        F45-49       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
214   646 Alexander Gamayo         1:03:04 20:20 44       M10&Under                                
215   821 Tanya Wires              0:27:51 8:59  4        M40-44                                   
216   547 Maddie Robleto           1:06:53 21:35 36       F10&Under                                
217   570 Isabella Rundell         0:34:55 11:16 4        F15-19       NWSA NHS                    
218   356 Jonathan Calixto         0:32:43 10:33 10       M15-19       NWSA NHS                    
219   104 Linda Frazier            0:44:29 14:21 6        F50-54       Running Like the Winded     
220   270 Amy Small                0:38:22 12:23 13       F35-39       Team Lindy                  
221   293 Max Wagner               0:38:22 12:23 25       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
222   274 Judah Small              0:38:22 12:23 26       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
223   542 Gabriela Reyes-Hadsall   0:41:21 13:20 7        F20-24       Team James                  
224   587 Diana Sepulveda          1:07:10 21:40 15       F45-49                                   
225   564 Darlene Rolle            1:21:50 26:24 12       F55-59                                   
226   630 Guillermo Vargas         0:33:26 10:47 2        M55-59                                   
227   309 Damian Alberti           0:24:54 8:02  9        M35-39       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
228   269 Mason Shirley            0:24:55 8:02  2        M10&Under    Stearns Weaver Miller       
229   200 Frantz Merilus           0:27:34 8:53  3        M40-44       Stearns Weaver Miller       
230   520 Beatrice Pedroso         0:37:52 12:13 5        F50-54       iPrep Academy               
231   673 Joel Marrero             0:38:37 12:28 27       M10&Under    PSN Roadrunners             
232   551 Gloria Rodriguez         1:07:11 21:40 3        F65-69                                   
233   649 Helen Gamayo             1:03:00 20:19 31       F40-44                                   
234   563 Anthony Rolle            1:21:47 26:23 11       M55-59                                   
235   250 Alexandra Sauers         0:38:29 12:25 4        F11-14                                   
236   681 Diana Oliva              1:17:34 25:01 15       F20-24       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
237   808 Maria Schwedel           0:24:15 7:49  1        F40-44                                   
238   319 Oswin Ansorena           0:26:34 8:34  6        M15-19       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
239   663 Teresa Ariza             0:39:02 12:35 13       M15-19                                   
240   221 Michelle Pava            0:28:03 9:03  2        F25-29       Azamara                     
241   73  Helena Duncan            0:42:42 13:46 16       F40-44       Kaufman Rossin              
242   357 Antonio Carom            0:38:57 12:34 28       M10&Under                                
243   539 Claudiana Ramirez        0:44:59 14:31 7        F45-49                                   
244   569 Aura Ruiz                0:29:25 9:29  6        F35-39       Kaufman Rossin              
245   49  PHILIP CASSEL            0:26:48 8:39  6        M30-34       Cassel Salpeter Team        
246   227 Rolando Perez            0:24:26 7:53  3        M30-34                                   
247   417 Ariel Gilat              0:59:29 19:11 41       M10&Under    Team Bubbie                 
248   430 Natalie Gonzalez         1:08:51 22:13 25       F35-39       PSN Roadrunners             
249   50  Seth Cassel              0:27:36 8:54  12       M35-39       EveryMundo                  
250   359 JUAN CAROM               0:38:56 12:34 9        M45-49                                   
251   360 Julieta Carom            0:44:57 14:30 6        F11-14                                   
252   252 Craig Sauers             0:47:23 15:17 5        M70&Over (2) Team James                  
253   824 Daniel Martinez          1:17:36 25:02 16       M11-14                                   
254   254 Priscilla Sauers         0:47:29 15:19 2        F65-69       Team James                  
255   146 Dagny Jerles             0:48:47 15:44 21       F10&Under                                
256   655 Amanda Acosta            1:18:40 25:23 24       M35-39                                   
257   656 Dyem Permuy              1:18:41 25:23 56       M10&Under                                
258   406 Maria Franco             0:53:19 17:12 9        F30-34       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
259   418 Yariv Gilat              0:59:28 19:11 13       M50-54       Team Bubbie                 
260   148 Moses Jerles             0:37:12 12:00 21       M10&Under                                
261   670 Juan Carlos Torres       0:54:36 17:37 4        M25-29                                   
262   147 Lisa Jerles              0:48:45 15:44 21       F40-44                                   
263   526 Kaylani Perez            0:33:00 10:39 7        F10&Under    Melanie DIPG Warrior        
264   639 Alexander Yagoda         0:25:27 8:13  4        M15-19       YLLFers                     
265   352 Chris Brozda             0:25:52 8:20  5        M15-19       YLLFers                     
266   592 Samuel Serrano           0:48:18 15:35 9        M11-14                                   
267   149 Todd Jerles              0:37:13 12:01 11       M40-44                                   
268   462 Sofia Lambert            0:50:26 16:16 12       F11-14                                   
269   355 Gloria Caballero         0:50:28 16:17 24       F40-44                                   
270   114 Ilana Gilat              0:59:26 19:10 28       F40-44       Team Bubbie                 
271   591 Emma Serrano             0:48:45 15:44 9        F11-14                                   
272   385 JuanCarlos Delgado       0:50:15 16:13 9        M50-54                                   
273   485 anna luthra              0:35:09 11:20 8        F35-39                                   
274   29  Jill Bloom               1:03:33 20:30 3        F70&Over (2) Walking Oneders             
275   30  Leonard Bloom            1:03:33 20:30 7        M70&Over (2) Walking Oneders             
276   486 arya luthra              0:35:07 11:20 9        F10&Under                                
277   491 Cecilia Marshall         0:35:51 11:34 10       F10&Under                                
278   495 Maria Catalina Martinez  0:35:50 11:34 10       F35-39                                   
279   679 Michelle Risco           0:45:17 14:37 8        M50-54                                   
280   641 Austin Yagoda            0:30:37 9:53  4        M11-14       YLLFers                     
281   541 Kimberly Reid            0:49:06 15:50 22       F40-44                                   
282   150 Jennifer Jimenez         1:12:08 23:16 35       F40-44       Team James                  
283   24  Susan Bennett            1:03:32 20:29 8        F55-59       Walking Oneders             
284   493 Santiago Marshall        0:35:49 11:33 20       M10&Under                                
285   640 Andrew Yagoda            0:38:34 12:26 5        M50-54       YLLFers                     
286   434 Elizabeth Grant          0:38:34 12:26 5        F45-49       YLLFers                     
287   328 Andy Baker               0:40:32 13:05 11       M45-49                                   
288   277 Vicky Smith              0:24:11 7:48  1        F25-29                                   
289   494 Abel Martinez            0:27:24 8:50  7        M30-34       Golden Glasko & Associates  
290   672 FranceJoli Marrero       0:38:27 12:24 14       F35-39       PSN Roadrunners             
291   263 Chana Sheldon            0:41:30 13:23 15       F40-44       Team Lindy                  
292   527 Raul Perez               1:17:26 24:59 23       M35-39       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
293   632 Claudia Vergara          0:45:54 14:49 9        F45-49                                   
294   409 Aileen Franklin          0:27:54 9:00  3        F40-44                                   
295   492 kegan Marshall           0:35:48 11:33 18       M35-39                                   
296   226 Natasha Perez            0:40:02 12:55 6        F30-34       Golden Glasko & Associates  
297   615 CHARLES STROUSE          0:27:14 8:47  1        M60-64       #LiveLikeMatt               
298   507 Michael Morris           0:33:55 10:56 4        M55-59       #LiveLikeMatt               
299   616 Soraya Strouse           0:29:24 9:29  2        F55-59       #LiveLikeMatt               
300   471 Barbara Lehrman          0:59:13 19:06 1        F70&Over (2) YLLFers                     
301   683 Gustavo Balaz            0:38:50 12:32 4        M60-64                                   
302   275 Michael Smith            0:30:44 9:55  10       M30-34                                   
303   162 Jan Willem Kuipers       0:34:13 11:02 4        M50-54       Azamara                     
304   266 Samuel Sheldon           0:53:41 17:19 20       M40-44       Team Lindy                  
305   464 Melissa Latus            0:33:53 10:56 3        F55-59       #LiveLikeMatt               
306   265 Sadie Sheldon            0:53:42 17:19 26       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
307   348 Joshua Bonilla           1:17:25 24:58 15       M11-14       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
308   347 Jazmine Bonilla          1:17:24 24:58 43       F10&Under    Melanie DIPG Warrior        
309   329 Jessica Ballesteros      1:17:23 24:58 15       F30-34       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
310   349 Kayley Bonilla           1:17:25 24:58 17       F11-14       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
311   523 Abigail Perez            1:17:25 24:58 18       F11-14       Melanie DIPG Warrior        
312   17  Andrea Aviles            1:10:14 22:40 13       F20-24       Kaufman Rossin              
313   264 Emet Sheldon             0:41:26 13:22 30       M10&Under    Team Lindy                  
314   668 Carmen Torres            0:23:59 7:44  1        F50-54                                   
315   18  Maria Aviles             1:10:12 22:39 17       F45-49       Kaufman Rossin              
316   799 Emmanuelle D             0:27:12 8:46  8        M15-19                                   
317   472 Jeffrey Lehrman          0:59:11 19:05 6        M70&Over (2) YLLFers                     
318   394 Lindsey Epstein          0:42:59 13:52 18       F35-39                                   
319   241 Celia Prescott           0:26:22 8:31  2        F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
320   669 Dulce Olivia Correroso   0:42:46 13:48 10       F15-19                                   
321   622 Veronica Trevilla        0:33:33 10:49 2        F45-49                                   
322   216 David Pageau             0:29:15 9:26  7        M45-49                                   
323   533 Catherine Prescott       1:06:19 21:23 14       F45-49       Team Lindy                  
324   470 Eric Lefebvre            0:26:06 8:25  11       M35-39                                   
325   605 Carolyn Slater           0:42:51 13:49 16       F10&Under                                
326   608 Nicole Slater            0:42:52 13:50 17       F35-39                                   
327   72  Ken Dubow                1:00:29 19:31 2        M65-69       Kaufman Rossin              
328   600 Seth Simon               1:05:48 21:14 48       M10&Under                                
329   599 Reed Simon               1:05:48 21:14 49       M10&Under                                
330   244 Annemarie Regan          0:41:03 13:14 6        F45-49       Supersonic Sloths           
331   519 benjamin paulin          0:43:46 14:07 34       M10&Under                                
332   206 Marla Miller             1:21:09 26:11 29       F35-39       Azamara                     
333   395 Michael Epstein          0:39:08 12:37 11       M30-34                                   
334   446 Susana Hernandez         0:33:11 10:42 3        F50-54       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
335   171 Stewart Liebling         0:40:46 13:09 6        M55-59       Stearns Weaver Miller       
336   203 Carol Milidoni           0:46:16 14:55 19       F35-39       #SmileLikeAri               
337   333 Bob Berkowitz            0:55:28 17:53 1        M65-69                                   
338   323 Samantha Ashbel          0:59:41 19:15 14       F15-19       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
339   795 Niko Diego               1:17:42 25:04 53       M10&Under                                
340   130 Aaron Hammer             1:20:48 26:04 26       M35-39       Azamara                     
341   393 Adrian Dubow             1:00:22 19:28 7        F55-59       Kaufman Rossin              
342   320 Ingrid Antezana          0:59:47 19:17 10       F45-49       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
343   389 Emily Demar              1:00:22 19:28 1        F60-64       Kaufman Rossin              
344   322 Bo Ashbel                0:59:44 19:16 6        M60-64       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
345   794 William Diego            1:18:07 25:12 55       M10&Under                                
346   317 Maite Alvarez            1:00:08 19:24 29       F40-44                                   
347   170 Carly Liebling           0:40:46 13:09 6        F25-29       Stearns Weaver Miller       
348   637 Irene Wang               0:34:47 11:13 4        F20-24                                   
349   316 Amy Alvarez              1:00:06 19:23 29       F10&Under                                
350   299 Avery Williamson         0:47:29 15:19 35       M10&Under                                
351   302 Jack Williamson          0:47:29 15:19 36       M10&Under                                
352   652 Akira Kobayashi          0:32:15 10:24 2        M60-64                                   
353   236 Eric Poses               1:07:14 21:41 16       M45-49       Team Lindy                  
354   136 katie herskowitz         0:45:49 14:47 11       F15-19                                   
355   285 Daniel Torres            1:08:49 22:12 5        M25-29                                   
356   137 Jon herskowitz           0:45:49 14:47 7        M55-59                                   
357   301 Danielle Williamson      0:47:29 15:19 20       F35-39                                   
358   454 Michael Katz             1:16:31 24:41 9        M70&Over (2)                             
359   469 REBECCA LEE              0:35:14 11:22 9        F35-39                                   
360   543 Connie Ridgway           1:22:35 26:38 13       F55-59                                   
361   156 Emily Kilgore            1:08:49 22:12 13       F25-29                                   
362   518 Maria Parra              0:43:38 14:05 8        F20-24                                   
363   455 Valerie Katz             1:16:36 24:43 4        F70&Over (2)                             
364   556 Jonathan Rodriguez       0:31:02 10:01 2        M25-29                                   
365   64  Cathy Cook               1:22:38 26:40 14       F55-59                                   
366   315 Amanda Alvarez           1:00:03 19:22 28       F10&Under                                
367   23  Jessica Benitez          1:07:09 21:40 33       F40-44       Team Lindy                  
368   448 Michael Herrera          0:39:50 12:51 6        M50-54                                   
369   597 Matheus Silveira         0:25:44 8:18  4        M30-34                                   
370   817 Carolina Ramirez         1:00:20 19:28 21       M35-39                                   
371   388 Sofia Delgado            1:01:11 19:44 31       F10&Under                                
372   813 Joshua Messinger         0:59:39 19:14 15       M15-19       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
373   771 Veneska Chalbaud         0:42:28 13:42 12       M45-49                                   
374   145 Joseph Isenberg          1:09:47 22:31 7        M25-29       New York Life Foundation    
375   20  Gaby Balzola             0:25:43 8:18  10       M35-39       Reebok CrossFit Miami Beach 
376   144 Fredrick Isenberg        1:09:47 22:31 8        M60-64       New York Life Foundation    
377   74  Gina Dunnett             0:43:18 13:58 5        F55-59       Azamara                     
378   242 Jose Rafaelly            0:47:55 15:28 18       M40-44       EveryMundo                  
379   22  Amelia Benitez           1:07:15 21:41 38       F10&Under    Team Lindy                  
380   777 Roberto Cavallini        0:42:36 13:44 7        M50-54                                   
381   139 Rodney Hill              1:08:18 22:02 17       M50-54       Ragin Tigers                
382   384 Ella Delgado             1:00:15 19:26 13       F11-14                                   
383   420 Jason Glenn              0:27:51 8:59  13       M35-39       EveryMundo                  
384   36  Alec Brinn               0:29:05 9:23  9        M30-34       Azamara                     
385   189 Estefani Martinez        0:42:34 13:44 8        F30-34       EveryMundo                  
386   818 Valentina Damian         1:00:44 19:35 43       M10&Under                                
387   112 Justin Gelband           1:05:20 21:05 14       M30-34       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
388   31  Ismaray Borrego          0:39:41 12:48 5        F30-34       EveryMundo                  
389   481 Marilolys Lopez          1:23:19 26:53 17       F20-24       KU Miami                    
390   401 Carl Fanfan              0:35:33 11:28 4        M20-24                                   
391   429 Lia Gonzalez             1:02:06 20:02 14       F11-14       Gulliver Prep / Grow        
392   138 Latrease Hill            1:07:56 21:55 12       F50-54       Ragin Tigers                
393   372 April Coffey             1:24:34 27:17 18       F30-34       KU Miami                    
394   107 Berkys Garcia            1:25:22 27:32 18       F45-49       KU Miami                    
395   601 Amy Simons               0:59:04 19:03 8        F50-54       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
396   187 Maria Maghak             0:39:03 12:36 4        F55-59       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
397   676 Benjamin Smith           0:28:58 9:20  3        M20-24                                   
398   199 Valeria Meneses          1:24:31 27:16 17       F15-19       KU Miami                    
399   118 David Goldweitz          1:04:48 20:54 7        M60-64       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
400   802 Ariele Cruz              1:17:40 25:03 1        F25-29                                   
401   110 Danielle Gelband         1:04:47 20:54 11       F25-29       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
402   482 Chandravali Lozano       1:15:25 24:20 14       F30-34       KU Miami                    
403   111 Hunter Gelband           1:05:15 21:03 47       M10&Under    BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
404   441 Hokulani Hekekia         1:24:28 27:15 18       F20-24       KU Miami                    
405   502 Brittney Monestime       1:23:19 26:53 16       F25-29                                   
406   783 Lorenzo Grant            1:04:15 20:44 45       M10&Under                                
407   781 Lauren Ryan              1:17:21 24:57 14       M11-14                                   
408   69  Marianne Curtis          1:10:31 22:45 13       F30-34       Team Cindy G: RALLY ON 2    
409   602 Barry Simons             0:59:05 19:04 12       M50-54       BNI DADELAND AND FRIENDS    
410   686 Ronald Abrams            0:53:33 17:16 10       M50-54                                   
411   801 Brian Rohl               1:17:36 25:02 9        M25-29                                   
412   775 Althea Palmer            1:17:38 25:02 18       M50-54                                   
413   687 Alijah Grant             1:17:39 25:03 52       M10&Under                                
414   814 Jenna Fario              1:10:29 22:44 8        M25-29                                   
415   215 JONATHAN OSBORNE         1:19:14 25:34 25       M35-39       Team Cindy G: RALLY ON 2    
416   638 Yvonne Williams          1:10:36 22:46 11       F55-59                                   
417   412 Carla Garcia             0:37:07 11:58 3        F30-34                                   
418   9   Fernando Alvarez-Perez   1:01:12 19:44 13       M30-34       Cassel Salpeter Team        
419   99  Gayla Foster             1:19:21 25:36 16       F30-34       Team Cindy G: RALLY ON 2    
420   92  Nancy Firpo-Vega         1:10:33 22:46 13       F50-54                                   
421   414 Valeria Garcia           1:01:36 19:52 11       F20-24                                   
422   296 Jenna Weiner             1:01:11 19:44 10       F30-34       Cassel Salpeter Team        
423   95  Tessa Florio             1:19:22 25:36 17       F30-34       Team Cindy G: RALLY ON 2    
424   350 Kevin Boutsen            0:37:04 11:58 3        M25-29                                   
425   217 Clarissa Paniagua        0:36:19 11:43 3        F11-14       #SmileLikeAri               
426   538 Sandi Raff               1:09:59 22:35 4        F65-69       Golden Glasko & Associates  
427   537 Don Raff                 1:10:19 22:41 3        M65-69       Golden Glasko & Associates  
428   631 Jaime Vega               1:10:32 22:45 9        M55-59                                   
429   642 Brittany Yapp-Shing      0:37:04 11:58 2        F30-34                                   
430   185 Robin Love               1:08:44 22:10 10       F55-59       Golden Glasko & Associates  
431   554 Jake Rodriguez           0:49:21 15:55 37       M10&Under    #SmileLikeAri               
432   337 Jolie Berkowitz          0:54:05 17:27 25       F40-44       Team Lindy                  
433   10  Matteo Andrea            1:09:16 22:20 17       M45-49       Azamara                     
434   480 Leydi Lopez              1:01:33 19:51 8        F25-29                                   
435   85  Katelyn Fajardo          1:09:07 22:18 39       F10&Under    Azamara                     
436   91  Iliana Ferreira          1:17:48 25:06 16       F20-24       Azamara                     
437   457 michelle kennedy         1:01:36 19:52 22       F35-39                                   
438   86  Maritza Fajardo          1:09:28 22:25 26       F35-39       Azamara                     
439   245 Julio E. Reina           0:53:22 17:13 8        M55-59                                   
440   201 Damaris Mesa             1:01:24 19:49 12       F45-49       Azamara                     
441   643 Jaime Yapp-Shing         1:01:29 19:50 7        F25-29                                   
442   87  Victoria Fajardo         1:09:12 22:19 41       F10&Under    Azamara                     
443   96  Elena Fontana            0:30:17 9:46  2        F15-19       Azamara                     
444   97  Marcello Fontana         1:01:22 19:48 15       M50-54       Azamara                     
445   61  Ramonita Comas           1:01:11 19:44 9        F50-54       Azamara                     
446   60  Jorge Comas              0:37:30 12:06 5        M55-59       Azamara                     
447   219 Samantha Paniagua        0:49:09 15:51 11       F11-14       #SmileLikeAri               
448   225 Kayla Perez              1:01:04 19:42 30       F10&Under    Azamara                     
449   51  Violet Cassel            1:22:22 26:34 47       F10&Under                                
450   411 Yamilys Galiano          0:36:52 11:53 12       F40-44                                   
451   218 Nicholas Paniagua        1:04:32 20:49 46       M10&Under    #SmileLikeAri               
452   397 Amado Espinosa           0:29:28 9:31  7        M40-44       EveryMundo                  
453   120 Lizardo Gomez            0:29:13 9:25  14       M35-39       EveryMundo                  
454   204 Giovanni Milidoni        1:04:31 20:49 8        M70&Over (2) #SmileLikeAri               
455   555 Jeannie Rodriguez        1:05:36 21:10 24       F35-39       #SmileLikeAri               
456   381 Penelope De Leon         1:05:31 21:08 33       F10&Under    #SmileLikeAri               
457   82  Rogenia Eugene           1:01:38 19:53 15       F15-19       #SmileLikeAri               
458   553 Jacqueline Rodriguez     1:05:31 21:08 34       F10&Under    #SmileLikeAri               
459   279 Simone Spooner           1:02:53 20:17 10       F25-29       #SmileLikeAri               
460   626 Jaylin Urrea             1:04:49 20:55 15       F11-14       #SmileLikeAri               
461   522 Sandra Penaranda         1:02:01 20:01 9        F25-29       Azamara                     
462   625 Daniel Urrea             1:01:33 19:51 12       M11-14       #SmileLikeAri               
463   618 Carmen Tascon            1:02:03 20:01 10       F50-54       Azamara                     
464   403 Cassandra Fernandez      1:05:31 21:08 12       F25-29       #SmileLikeAri               
465   284 Rebecca Strickland       1:17:29 24:59 15       F25-29       Azamara                     
466   627 Joselinne Urrea          1:04:49 20:55 32       F40-44       #SmileLikeAri               
467   78  Graison Edwards          0:43:10 13:55 17       F10&Under                                
468   79  Jodi Edwards             0:46:05 14:52 18       F40-44                                   
469   65  Denice Cornell           0:52:14 16:51 6        F55-59                                   
470   68  Ever Cruz                0:35:00 11:17 17       M35-39       Azamara                     
471   77  Asher Edwards            0:55:02 17:45 40       M10&Under                                
472   213 Maria Navas              0:35:15 11:22 3        F25-29                                   
473   811 Monique Saleman          0:32:31 10:29 3        M50-54                                   
474   66  Onetti Correa            0:37:03 11:57 13       F40-44       Kaufman Rossin              
475   303 Lisa Wong-Lee            0:37:00 11:56 4        F50-54       Kaufman Rossin              
476   789 ***** UNKNOWN COMPETITOR 0:27:39 8:55                                                    
477   654 Jonathan Kobrinski       0:22:55 7:23  3        M35-39                                   
478   827 Ariana Otero             0:58:17 18:48 14       M15-19                                   
479   98  Michelle Forero-Pinilla  0:36:22 11:44 5        F20-24       #LiveLikeMatt               
480   826 Zulema Forero            0:58:27 18:51 23       M40-44                                   
481   767 Amber Diaz-Forero        0:58:15 18:47 10       M11-14                                   
482   574 Madeline Sabo            1:20:51 26:05 45       F10&Under                                
483   575 Nicholas Sabo            1:20:52 26:05 57       M10&Under                                
484   572 Kevin Sabo               1:20:54 26:06 27       M35-39                                   
485   573 Laura Sabo               1:20:47 26:04 28       F35-39                                   
486   765 Miguel Diaz-Forero       0:36:11 11:40 12       M15-19                                   
487   684 Patrick Caldas           1:17:14 24:55 10       M55-59                                   
488   764 Luisa Forero             1:17:13 24:55 19       M45-49                                   
489   544 Chris Roa                0:46:07 14:53 5        M20-24       #LiveLikeMatt               
490   763 Sean McCrackin           0:57:30 18:33 14       M45-49                                   
491   762 Lou McCrackin            0:57:27 18:32 11       M50-54                                   
492   820 Valentina Crespo         1:13:43 23:47 51       M10&Under                                
493   819 Stephanie Fiud           1:13:44 23:47 15       M30-34                                   
494   565 Abby Ross                0:43:29 14:02 1        F65-69                                   
495   576 Daniel Santana           0:31:55 10:18 16       M35-39       EveryMundo                  
496   260 Simone Schwedel          0:45:42 14:44 7        F11-14                                   
497   458 Robin Koogle             1:09:19 22:22 14       F25-29       iPrep Academy               
498   127 Sylas Guerrero           1:09:13 22:20 50       M10&Under    iPrep Academy               
499   126 Jesus Guerrero           1:09:13 22:20 6        M25-29       iPrep Academy               
500   438 Audrey Guerrero          1:09:14 22:20 42       F10&Under    iPrep Academy               


F10&Under
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ashley Torres     682 97                           
2     Celia Prescott    241 319                          
3     Sarah Mateu       193 117                          
4     Gabriella Offredi 510 129                          
5     Lina Grunwald     435 130                          


F11-14
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Olivia Lambert    461 64                           
2     Sianna Alfonso    313 119                          
3     Clarissa Paniagua 217 425                          
4     Alexandra Sauers  250 235                          
5     Hannah Rodriguez  552 127                          


F15-19
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sophia Antezana    321 180                          
2     Elena Fontana      96  443                          
3     Gabriela Sepulveda 588 212                          
4     Isabella Rundell   570 217                          
5     Natalie Machado    489 15                           


F20-24
Place Name                    Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======================= === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jessica McGovern        498 124                          
2     Savannah Lawrence       465 190                          
3     Patricia Del Rio        383 156                          
4     Irene Wang              637 348                          
5     Michelle Forero-Pinilla 98  479                          


F25-29
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Vicky Smith        277 288                          
1     Ariele Cruz        802 400                          
2     Michelle Pava      221 240                          
3     Maria Navas        213 472                          
4     Jasmin Evangelista 83  12                           


F30-34
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Karelia Miranda     208 195                          
2     Brittany Yapp-Shing 642 429                          
3     Carla Garcia        412 417                          
4     Julet Lopez         183 181                          
5     Ismaray Borrego     31  388                          


F35-39
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Erin Taylor        619 105                          
2     Mary Christopher   370 98                           
3     Norma Suarez       617 109                          
4     Nikki Alvarez      6   167                          
5     Charlotte Blanchet 341 120                          


F40-44
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Carmen Hogan    650 162                          
1     Maria Schwedel  808 237                          
2     Rachel Unger    286 111                          
3     Aileen Franklin 409 294                          
4     Alexis Wagner   292 122                          


F45-49
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Serena Berra          340 155                          
2     Veronica Trevilla     622 321                          
3     PAOLA JOLY            675 213                          
4     Ursula Velarde Kaplan 291 145                          
5     Elizabeth Grant       434 286                          


F50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Carmen Torres    668 314                          
2     Elizabeth Mateu  192 166                          
3     Susana Hernandez 446 334                          
4     Lisa Wong-Lee    303 475                          
5     Beatrice Pedroso 520 230                          


F55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Tineke RUBIO   568 140                          
2     Soraya Strouse 616 299                          
3     Melissa Latus  464 305                          
4     Maria Maghak   187 396                          
5     Gina Dunnett   74  377                          


F60-64
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Emily Demar     389 343                          
2     Lourdes Alfonso 312 45                           
3     Mindy Cassel    48  59                           


F65-69
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Abby Ross        565 494                          
2     Priscilla Sauers 254 254                          
3     Gloria Rodriguez 551 232                          
4     Sandi Raff       538 426                          


F70&Over (2)
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Barbara Lehrman 471 300                          
2     Sharon Cyboski  379 43                           
3     Jill Bloom      29  274                          
4     Valerie Katz    455 363                          


M10&Under
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Frans       101 78                           
2     Mason Shirley    269 228                          
3     Quentin Blanchet 344 65                           
4     Paul Blanchet    343 66                           
5     Baltazar Kaplan  152 84                           


M11-14
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Benjamin Kaplan   153 88                           
2     Max Feldman       89  115                          
3     Jose F. Sepulveda 590 211                          
4     Austin Yagoda     641 280                          
5     Jacob Robleto     546 198                          


M15-19
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Robert Csete       377 165                          
2     Frank Steel        664 174                          
3     Sebastian Pakciarz 516 178                          
4     Alexander Yagoda   639 264                          
5     Chris Brozda       352 265                          


M20-24
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Eddie Kropf    459 128                          
2     Jordan Wright  304 113                          
3     Benjamin Smith 676 397                          
4     Carl Fanfan    401 390                          
5     Chris Roa      544 489                          


M25-29
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Daniel Gonzalez    428 85                           
2     Jonathan Rodriguez 556 364                          
3     Kevin Boutsen      350 424                          
4     Juan Carlos Torres 670 261                          
5     Daniel Torres      285 355                          


M30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michael Gonzalez 121 110                          
2     David Farinas    402 135                          
3     Rolando Perez    227 246                          
4     Matheus Silveira 597 369                          
5     Nilton Rodriguez 557 3                            


M35-39
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kevin Coster       822 1                            
2     Robert Frans       103 142                          
3     Jonathan Kobrinski 654 477                          
4     KAHLIL OSBORNE     513 201                          
5     David Dresner      392 106                          


M40-44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Francisco Robleto 545 200                          
2     Russell Koonin    159 210                          
3     Frantz Merilus    200 229                          
4     Tanya Wires       821 215                          
5     Luis Cobas        56  6                            


M45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Felipe Kaplan    154 74                           
2     Natalia Sostre   661 176                          
3     Andrew Rodman    549 173                          
4     Guido Antezana   766 158                          
5     Michael Grunwald 436 148                          


M50-54
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Juan C Alejo       3   91                           
2     Joel Gil Rodriguez 416 108                          
3     Monique Saleman    811 473                          
4     Jan Willem Kuipers 162 303                          
5     Andrew Yagoda      640 285                          


M55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Phil Ehrlich     81  132                          
2     Guillermo Vargas 630 226                          
3     CARLOS F MELGAR  500 101                          
4     Michael Morris   507 298                          
5     Jorge Comas      60  446                          


M60-64
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     CHARLES STROUSE 615 297                          
2     Akira Kobayashi 652 352                          
3     Skip Straus     614 205                          
4     Gustavo Balaz   683 301                          
5     James Cassel    46  207                          


M65-69
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bob Berkowitz 333 337                          
2     Ken Dubow     72  327                          
3     Don Raff      537 427                          


M70&Over (2)
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     HUMBERTO RUBIO  567 139                          
2     Timothy Daniels 380 100                          
3     Arturo A Perez  525 193                          
4     David Ross      566 185                          
5     Craig Sauers    252 252                          

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.