INCourage 5K

Sat July 13, 2019 Pendleton, IN US 46064 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                         Time              Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     311 Stephen Creel       M      Anderson      IN    18:21.9 5:55  15  1        M Open   
2     290 Trent Crandall      M      Pendleton     IN    18:51.8 6:05  29  2        M Open   
3     300 William Coggins     M      Pendleton     IN    19:10.5 6:11  13  3        M Open   
4     319 Caleb Martin        M      Pendleton     IN    19:26.6 6:16  19  1        M 10-19  
5     308 Gabe Sayre          M      New Castle    IN    20:53.0 6:44  15  2        M 10-19  
6     168 Jason Lyst          M      Pendleton     IN    20:55.4 6:45  15  3        M 10-19  
7     55  Tyler Barker        M      Anderson      IN    21:10.3 6:50  35  1        M 30-39  
8     154 Daniel Jennings     M      Markleville   IN    23:22.2 7:32  47  1        M 40-49  
9     145 Alex Heineman       M      Pendleton     IN    23:23.2 7:33  13  4        M 10-19  
10    147 Matt Heineman       M      Pendleton     IN    23:23.4 7:33  41  2        M 40-49  
11    169 Jim Lyst            M      Pendleton     IN    24:30.3 7:54  49  3        M 40-49  
12    156 Jacob Jewell        M      Carmel        IN    24:48.0 8:00  27  1        M 20-29  
13    302 John Freije         M      Fishers       IN    24:55.4 8:02  55  1        M 50-59  
14    303 Kristin Freije      F      Fishers       IN    24:55.4 8:02  52  1        F Open   
15    301 Michelle Rhoads     F      Fishers       IN    24:55.5 8:02  44  2        F Open   
16    153 Lee Jackson         M      Fishers       IN    25:14.1 8:08  64  1        M 60-69  
17    110 Steph Buck          F      Pendleton     IN    26:10.4 8:27  48  3        F Open   
18    94  Katie Berline       F      Pendleton     IN    26:17.0 8:29  31  1        F 30-39  
19    157 Christopher Johnson M      Indianapolis  IN    26:27.1 8:32  37  2        M 30-39  
20    129 Gregg Delong        M      Cicero        IN    26:37.2 8:35  57  2        M 50-59  
21    309 Eli Sayre           M                          26:53.6 8:41  13  5        M 10-19  
22    160 Brian Landrum       M      Sandy         UT    27:01.1 8:43  38  3        M 30-39  
23    276 Lance Weddle        M      Pendleton     IN    27:09.8 8:46  53  3        M 50-59  
24    317 Holly Zent          F      Alexandria    IN    27:14.6 8:47  43  1        F 40-49  
25    131 Cody Donald         M      Indianapolis  IN    27:21.2 8:49  29  2        M 20-29  
26    161 Kate Landrum        F      Sandy         UT    27:35.1 8:54  36  2        F 30-39  
27    226 Caitlin Snyder      F      Indianapolis  IN    28:11.3 9:06  28  1        F 20-29  
28    292 Christopher Deaton  M      Pendleton     IN    28:28.5 9:11  43  4        M 40-49  
29    189 Jennifer Pippenger  F      Pendleton     IN    28:58.3 9:21  39  3        F 30-39  
30    143 Margaret Hastings   F      Pendleton     IN    29:02.7 9:22  55  1        F 50-59  
31    116 Amanda Cassada      F      Greenfield    IN    29:11.3 9:25  34  4        F 30-39  
32    130 Jill Derryberry     F      Pendleton     IN    29:13.9 9:26  41  2        F 40-49  
33    291 Ellen Nolan         F      Pendleton     IN    29:18.6 9:27  46  3        F 40-49  
34    312 Magdalena Bradley   F      Anderson      IN    29:25.3 9:29  44  4        F 40-49  
35    322 C. Mitchem          M      Pendleton     IN    29:36.0 9:33  12  6        M 10-19  
36    171 Danielle Martin     F      Pendleton     IN    29:48.4 9:37  22  2        F 20-29  
37    125 Victoria Cole       F      Pendleton     IN    29:48.5 9:37  20  3        F 20-29  
38    284 Jody Wilson         F      Pendleton     IN    29:58.2 9:40  35  5        F 30-39  
39    282 Cal Wilson          M      Pendleton     IN    29:58.6 9:40  32  4        M 30-39  
40    159 Aubrey Laird        F      Indianapolis  IN    30:13.0 9:45  26  4        F 20-29  
41    248 Laresa Webb         F      Albany        IN    30:31.0 9:51  39  6        F 30-39  
42    321 Ana Kroll           F      Pendleton     IN    30:34.2 9:52  51  2        F 50-59  
43    305 Tiffany Uhoda       F      Pendleton     IN    30:36.1 9:52  36  7        F 30-39  
44    180 Lyndie Metz         F      Pendleton     IN    30:39.2 9:53  38  8        F 30-39  
45    109 Derrick Buck        M      Pendleton     IN    30:44.4 9:55  55  4        M 50-59  
46    140 Krista Grove        F      Albany        IN    30:53.9 9:58  58  3        F 50-59  
47    135 Deanna Fowler       F      Pendleton     IN    30:59.6 10:00 62  1        F 60-69  
48    285 April Wood          F      Greenfield    IN    31:04.7 10:02 53  4        F 50-59  
49    193 Lauren Schaler      F      Pendleton     IN    31:05.4 10:02 29  5        F 20-29  
50    320 Jesse Kharbonda     M      Indianapolis  IN    31:17.7 10:06 42  5        M 40-49  
51    283 Chris Wilson        F      Pendleton     IN    31:33.2 10:11 59  5        F 50-59  
52    155 Dian Jewell         F      Pendleton     IN    31:40.7 10:13 58  6        F 50-59  
53    167 Eddie Lyst          M      Pendleton     IN    31:45.8 10:15 13  7        M 10-19  
54    158 Faye Kirby          F      Pendleton     IN    31:46.8 10:15 31  9        F 30-39  
55    289 Jason Childers      M      Pendleton     IN    32:02.4 10:20 45  6        M 40-49  
56    279 Bryan Williams      M      Pendleton     IN    32:02.6 10:20 52  5        M 50-59  
57    152 Kelly Huffman       F      Pendleton     IN    32:10.8 10:23 39  10       F 30-39  
58    150 W. Herrmann         M      Carmel        IN    32:12.4 10:23 9   1        M 0- 9   
59    149 Lisa Herrmann       F      Carmel        IN    32:12.8 10:23 45  5        F 40-49  
60    293 Molly Brashear      F      Fishers       IN    32:28.6 10:29 35  11       F 30-39  
61    128 Kimberly Davis      F      Pendleton     IN    32:35.2 10:31 50  7        F 50-59  
62    281 Steve Wills         M      Pendleton     IN    33:02.3 10:39 64  2        M 60-69  
63    118 C. Cassada          M      Greenfield    IN    33:02.9 10:40 11  8        M 10-19  
64    280 Annie Wills         F      Pendleton     IN    33:45.7 10:53 63  2        F 60-69  
65    117 B. Cassada          F      Greenfield    IN    34:11.0 11:02 10  1        F 10-19  
66    111 J. Burk             M      Pendleton     IN    34:43.9 11:12 6   2        M 0- 9   
67    112 Melanie Burk        F      Pendleton     IN    34:43.9 11:12 39  12       F 30-39  
68    190 Rachel Ricker       F      Markleville   IN    34:53.5 11:15 28  6        F 20-29  
69    304 Kristi Devries      F      Anderson      IN    35:00.5 11:18 35  13       F 30-39  
70    306 Danielle Richardson F      Pendleton     IN    35:00.5 11:18 37  14       F 30-39  
71    191 Amber Roberts       F      Fishers       IN    35:08.2 11:20 37  15       F 30-39  
72    206 Seth Smitherman     M      Mc Cordsville IN    37:05.0 11:58 34  5        M 30-39  
73    192 Jeremy Roberts      M      Fishers       IN    37:05.6 11:58 40  7        M 40-49  
74    179 Jeremy Metz         M      Fishers       IN    37:10.5 12:00 37  6        M 30-39  
75    310 E. Lindvall         F      Fishers       IN    37:11.7 12:00 9   1        F 0- 9   
76    119 Deanne Caudill      F      Shirley       IN    37:21.7 12:03 49  6        F 40-49  
77    104 Brittany Browning   F      Pendleton     IN    37:35.4 12:08 44  7        F 40-49  
78    314 C. Gifford          F      Muncie        IN    37:55.4 12:14 12  2        F 10-19  
79    45  Kimberly Arvin      F      Frankton      IN    37:57.7 12:15 45  8        F 40-49  
80    182 Kelsey Newby        F      Anderson      IN    38:58.7 12:34 20  7        F 20-29  
81    170 Mia Lyst            F      Pendleton     IN    40:04.3 12:56 50  8        F 50-59  
82    316 Maddie Butterly     F      Fishers       IN    40:15.4 12:59 14  3        F 10-19  
83    318 Frankie St Phillips M      Anderson      IN    40:24.4 13:02 68  3        M 60-69  
84    136 Amy Gentry          F      Pendleton     IN    41:21.0 13:20 44  9        F 40-49  
85    183 D. Owens            M      Pendleton     IN    41:21.4 13:20 10  9        M 10-19  
86    172 Kaitlyn Martin      F      Pendleton     IN    41:22.2 13:21 15  4        F 10-19  
87    249 Veronica Weddle     F      Pendleton     IN    41:39.3 13:26 53  9        F 50-59  
88    200 Melissa Smitherman  F      Mc Cordsville IN    41:52.7 13:31 35  16       F 30-39  
89    132 Jenna Duros         F      Pendleton     IN    42:00.7 13:33 13  5        F 10-19  
90    148 Michelle Heineman   F      Pendleton     IN    42:10.3 13:36 41  10       F 40-49  
91    146 Madelyn Heineman    F      Pendleton     IN    42:10.6 13:36 14  6        F 10-19  
92    198 K. Silbert          F      Greencastle   IN    42:51.1 13:49 12  7        F 10-19  
93    164 Kassidy Lewellyn    F      Anderson      IN    42:51.8 13:50 18  8        F 10-19  
94    162 Lindsey Lawrence    F      Pendleton     IN    43:08.8 13:55 41  11       F 40-49  
95    108 Whitney Bruner      F                          44:19.9 14:18 28  8        F 20-29  
96    138 Kori Gowen          F      Gaston        IN    44:21.1 14:18 26  9        F 20-29  
97    113 Casey Butler        F      Pendleton     IN    45:34.4 14:42 31  17       F 30-39  
98    315 W. Gifford          M      Muncie        IN    46:10.9 14:54 9   3        M 0- 9   
99    313 Sarah Gifford       F      Muncie        IN    46:13.1 14:55 43  12       F 40-49  
100   244 Terry Taylor        M      Pendleton     IN    46:22.4 14:58 53  6        M 50-59  
101   105 Gretchen Brumbaugh  F      Anderson      IN    46:25.5 14:59 17  9        F 10-19  
102   307 Jeff Akers          M      Anderson      IN    46:37.9 15:03 65  4        M 60-69  
103   187 Renee Parker        F      Greenfield    IN    46:46.6 15:05 40  13       F 40-49  
104   245 Mindy Toschlog      F      Greenfield    IN    46:47.0 15:05 42  14       F 40-49  
105   165 Debbie Lloyd        F      Pendleton     IN    47:18.6 15:16 52  10       F 50-59  
106   151 Hillery Holt        F      Pendleton     IN    47:32.0 15:20 35  18       F 30-39  
107   188 Megan Pickrell      F      Markleville   IN    47:32.2 15:20 38  19       F 30-39  
108   134 Julie Fleetwood     F      Pendleton     IN    47:45.7 15:24 65  3        F 60-69  
109   114 Jan Butler          F      Pendleton     IN    47:46.0 15:25 60  4        F 60-69  
110   177 Tim McClintick      M      Pendleton     IN    50:11.7 16:12 59  7        M 50-59  
111   176 Heidi McClintick    F      Pendleton     IN    50:11.7 16:12 36  20       F 30-39  
112   133 C. Emly             M      Pendleton     IN    50:11.7 16:12 11  10       M 10-19  
113   166 Heather Lowhorn     F      Pendleton     IN    50:33.4 16:19 47  15       F 40-49  
114   163 Angie Ledford       F      Pendleton     IN    50:33.4 16:19 40  16       F 40-49  
115   107 Mark Brumbaugh      M      Anderson      IN    50:35.6 16:19 51  8        M 50-59  
116   124 Jacob Cole          M      Pendleton     IN    51:46.0 16:42 22  3        M 20-29  
117   195 Bob Sikorski        M      Markleville   IN    52:14.8 16:51 51  9        M 50-59  
118   196 Kristine Sikorski   F      Markleville   IN    52:15.2 16:51 50  11       F 50-59  
119   186 Matt Parker         M      Pendleton     IN    52:25.1 16:55 47  8        M 40-49  
120   185 Aimee Parker        F      Pendleton     IN    52:25.4 16:55 48  17       F 40-49  
121   178 Donna McKenney      F      Pendleton     IN    52:34.9 16:58 56  12       F 50-59  
122   199 Mary Sipes          F      Anderson      IN    52:35.2 16:58 58  13       F 50-59  
123   296 Claire Baker        F      Pendleton     IN    53:14.4 17:10 33  21       F 30-39  
124   297 Kyle Baker          M      Sedalia       IN    53:17.9 17:12 38  7        M 30-39  
125   299 Sharon Wisecup      F      Frankfort     OH    53:24.2 17:14 59  14       F 50-59  
126   298 Joe Wisecup         M      Frankfort     OH    53:24.7 17:14 61  5        M 60-69  
127   51  Kimberly Baker      F      Greenfield    IN    54:17.5 17:31 42  18       F 40-49  
128   106 Heidi Brumbaugh     F      Chesterfield  IN    54:20.0 17:32 50  15       F 50-59  
129   243 Priscilla Sorrell   F      Muncie        IN    54:53.9 17:43 61  5        F 60-69  
130   127 Marie Copeland      F      Muncie        IN    54:54.0 17:43 37  22       F 30-39  
131   144 Joe Hedge           M      Paoli         IN    55:06.4 17:47 57  10       M 50-59  
132   103 Kurtis Britts       M      Greenfield    IN    55:08.0 17:47 27  4        M 20-29  
133   123 Dawn Cole           F      Pendleton     IN    55:12.6 17:49 49  19       F 40-49  
134   142 Darcy Harrington    F      Pendleton     IN    55:12.6 17:49 51  16       F 50-59  
135   181 Mackenzie Musson    F      Pendleton     IN    55:23.4 17:52 28  10       F 20-29  
136   197 Angela Silbert      F      Greencastle   IN    57:10.6 18:27 41  20       F 40-49  
137   121 Brittany Clouse     F      Pendleton     IN    57:20.8 18:30 29  11       F 20-29  
138   194 Kris Schloffel      F      Pendleton     IN    57:40.5 18:36 53  17       F 50-59  
139   115 Belinda Cash        F      Anderson      IN    57:40.7 18:36 53  18       F 50-59  
140   288 Stephanie Russ      F      Fishers       IN    58:10.9 18:46 37  23       F 30-39  
141   173 Barb May            F      Indianapolis  IN    58:11.1 18:46 49  21       F 40-49  
142   126 Palma Conover       F      Pendleton     IN    58:12.0 18:46 76  1        F 70-99  
143   287 Jason Russ          M      Fishers       IN    58:13.9 18:47 36  8        M 30-39  
144   81  Cynthia Beisser     F      Pendleton     IN    58:15.8 18:48 54  19       F 50-59  
145   247 Lynn Watts          F      Pendleton     IN    58:16.9 18:48 52  20       F 50-59  
146   246 Eric Watts          M      Pendleton     IN    58:17.2 18:48 52  11       M 50-59  
147   17  Bruce Armstrong     M      Pendleton     IN    58:20.1 18:49 72  1        M 70-99  
148   174 Jan May             M      Indianapolis  IN    58:23.9 18:50 49  9        M 40-49  
149   184 Sarah Owens         F      Pendleton     IN    59:14.4 19:07 45  22       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephen Creel   311 15  1       M      Anderson IN US  18:21.9 
2     Trent Crandall  290 29  2       M      Pendleton IN US 18:51.8 
3     William Coggins 300 13  3       M      Pendleton IN US 19:10.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kristin Freije  303 52  14      F      Fishers IN US   24:55.4 
2     Michelle Rhoads 301 44  15      F      Fishers IN US   24:55.5 
3     Steph Buck      110 48  17      F      Pendleton IN US 26:10.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     W. Herrmann 150 9   58      M      Carmel IN US    32:12.4 
2     J. Burk     111 6   66      M      Pendleton IN US 34:43.9 
3     W. Gifford  315 9   98      M      Muncie IN US    46:10.9 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caleb Martin 319 19  4       M      Pendleton IN US  19:26.6 
2     Gabe Sayre   308 15  5       M      New Castle IN US 20:53.0 
3     Jason Lyst   168 15  6       M      Pendleton IN US  20:55.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacob Jewell 156 27  12      M      Carmel IN US       24:48.0 
2     Cody Donald  131 29  25      M      Indianapolis IN US 27:21.2 
3     Jacob Cole   124 22  116     M      Pendleton IN US    51:46.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tyler Barker        55  35  7       M      Anderson IN US     21:10.3 
2     Christopher Johnson 157 37  19      M      Indianapolis IN US 26:27.1 
3     Brian Landrum       160 38  22      M      Sandy UT US        27:01.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Jennings 154 47  8       M      Markleville IN US 23:22.2 
2     Matt Heineman   147 41  10      M      Pendleton IN US   23:23.4 
3     Jim Lyst        169 49  11      M      Pendleton IN US   24:30.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Freije  302 55  13      M      Fishers IN US   24:55.4 
2     Gregg Delong 129 57  20      M      Cicero IN US    26:37.2 
3     Lance Weddle 276 53  23      M      Pendleton IN US 27:09.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lee Jackson         153 64  16      M      Fishers IN US   25:14.1 
2     Steve Wills         281 64  62      M      Pendleton IN US 33:02.3 
3     Frankie St Phillips 318 68  83      M      Anderson IN US  40:24.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Armstrong 17  72  147     M      Pendleton IN US 58:20.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Lindvall 310 9   75      F      Fishers IN US 37:11.7 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Cassada      117 10  65      F      Greenfield IN US 34:11.0 
2     C. Gifford      314 12  78      F      Muncie IN US     37:55.4 
3     Maddie Butterly 316 14  82      F      Fishers IN US    40:15.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Snyder  226 28  27      F      Indianapolis IN US 28:11.3 
2     Danielle Martin 171 22  36      F      Pendleton IN US    29:48.4 
3     Victoria Cole   125 20  37      F      Pendleton IN US    29:48.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Berline      94  31  18      F      Pendleton IN US 26:17.0 
2     Kate Landrum       161 36  26      F      Sandy UT US     27:35.1 
3     Jennifer Pippenger 189 39  29      F      Pendleton IN US 28:58.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Holly Zent      317 43  24      F      Alexandria IN US 27:14.6 
2     Jill Derryberry 130 41  32      F      Pendleton IN US  29:13.9 
3     Ellen Nolan     291 46  33      F      Pendleton IN US  29:18.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Margaret Hastings 143 55  30      F      Pendleton IN US 29:02.7 
2     Ana Kroll         321 51  42      F      Pendleton IN US 30:34.2 
3     Krista Grove      140 58  46      F      Albany IN US    30:53.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deanna Fowler   135 62  47      F      Pendleton IN US 30:59.6 
2     Annie Wills     280 63  64      F      Pendleton IN US 33:45.7 
3     Julie Fleetwood 134 65  108     F      Pendleton IN US 47:45.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Palma Conover 126 76  142     F      Pendleton IN US 58:12 

Embed Code