Results For
A Mother’s Wish 5K Run/Walk

Collegeville, PA 19426
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6466 Jeremy Adams         M      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:19:45 0:19:45 6:22  40  19.9                         
2     6522 Gavin Rose           M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:21:01 0:21:01 6:46  13  19.8                         
3     6490 V. Calamia           M      Royersford               PA    US      0:21:13 0:21:13 6:50  10  21.4       1        M0119    
4     6529 Luke Shanaman        M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:21:31 0:21:31 6:56  13  19.4       2        M0119    
5     6388 Aaron Wilz           M      Emmaus                   PA    US      0:21:35 0:21:35 6:57  30  17.2       1        M3039    
6     6463 D. Courtney          M      Berwyn                   PA    US      0:22:28 0:22:28 7:14  12  19.0       3        M0119    
7     6524 Stephen Carroll      M      Perkasie                 PA    US      0:22:50 0:22:50 7:21  53  19.0       1        M5059    
8     6454 Alicia Taylor        F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:58 7:24  47  20.9       1        F4049    
9     6572 Annie McKay          F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:59 7:24  47  20.9       2        F4049    
10    6452 Karen Rowland        F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:17 7:30  46  20.3       3        F4049    
11    6655 Mark Kelley          M      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:23:33 0:23:33 7:35  52  18.3       2        M5059    
12    6656 Grace Kelley         F      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:23:33 0:23:33 7:35  16  18.4       1        F0119    
13    6649 Brent Sugita         M      Gilbertsville            PA    US      0:23:35 0:23:35 7:36  54  18.6       3        M5059    
14    6459 T. MacNeel           M      Norristown               PA    US      0:23:43 0:23:43 7:38  11  18.5       4        M0119    
15    6363 J. Smith             M      Pennsburg                PA    US      0:24:12 0:24:12 7:48  11  18.2       5        M0119    
16    6538 Kyle Bruce           M      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:19 7:50  13  17.2       6        M0119    
17    6551 Marta Danowski       F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:34 7:55  48  19.8       4        F4049    
18    6493 S. Bellaire          M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:24:45 0:24:45 7:58  12  17.3       7        M0119    
19    6492 David Bellaire       M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:24:45 0:24:45 7:58  45  16.5       1        M4049    
20    6516 Kristy Corino        F      Blue Bell                PA    US      0:24:52 0:24:52 8:01  56  21.7       1        F5059    
21    6523 Cole Rose            M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:25:20 0:25:20 8:09  14  16.1       8        M0119    
22    6453 Jack Rowland         M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:25:20 0:25:20 8:10  14  16.1       9        M0119    
23    6630 Sarah Dougherty      F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:25:23 0:25:23 8:11  35  16.8       1        F3039    
24    6428 B. Catania           F      Norristown               PA    US      0:25:59 0:25:59 8:22  12  17.8       2        F0119    
25    6558 Erin Moeller         F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:26:01 0:26:01 8:23  42  17.4       5        F4049    
26    6525 Bob Acuff            M      Blue Bell                PA    US      0:26:06 0:26:06 8:24  66  18.7       1        M6099    
27    6622 N. Favretto          M      Drexel Hill              PA    US      0:26:09 0:26:09 8:25  9   18.0       10       M0119    
28    6621 Amy Favretto         F      Drexel Hill              PA    US      0:26:11 0:26:11 8:26  38  16.6       2        F3039    
29    6369 T. Sommer            F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:26:15 0:26:15 8:27  11  18.0       3        F0119    
30    6513 J. Catania           F      Norristown               PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:17 8:28  10  18.4       4        F0119    
31    6532 J. Barnabei          M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:26:25 0:26:25 8:30  10  17.2       11       M0119    
32    6445 Timothy Frank        M      Sellersville             PA    US      0:26:26 0:26:26 8:31  38  14.6       2        M3039    
33    6520 Robert Beyers        M      Aston                    PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:33  41  14.9       2        M4049    
34    6380 Cate Sheehan         F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:37 8:34  24  15.8       1        F2029    
35    6442 Jessica Viscusi      F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:35  40  16.6       6        F4049    
36    6464 Maria Capriglione    F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:26:42 0:26:42 8:36  36  16.1       3        F3039    
37    6570 Pete Messner         M      Souderton                PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:59 8:41  60  17.1       2        M6099    
38    6382 Jesse Acevedo        M      Ambler                   PA    US      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:42  24  13.7       1        M2029    
39    6479 Tiffany Sau          F      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:27:03 0:27:03 8:43  38  16.1       4        F3039    
40    6480 Michael Sau          M      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:27:07 0:27:07 8:44  43  14.8       3        M4049    
41    6624 Sarah Snyder         F      Norristown               PA    US      0:27:16 0:27:16 8:47  38  16.0       5        F3039    
42    6580 Bella Coppola        F      Norristown               PA    US      0:27:16 0:27:16 8:47  14  16.3       5        F0119    
43    6553 Deborah Smith        F      Norristown               PA    US      0:27:18 0:27:18 8:48  59  20.6       2        F5059    
44    6381 John Franko          M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:48  25  13.6       2        M2029    
45    6635 L. Benner            M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:27:24 0:27:24 8:49  11  16.1       12       M0119    
46    6495 Eddie Sacco          M      Souderton                PA    US      0:27:37 0:27:37 8:54  28  13.4       3        M2029    
47    6550 cristina utti        F      Mont Clare               PA    US      0:27:37 0:27:37 8:54  52  18.5       3        F5059    
48    6486 D. Grosch            M      Telford                  PA    US      0:27:50 0:27:50 8:58  12  15.4       13       M0119    
49    6471 Patrick Cooper       M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:53 8:59  36  13.7       3        M3039    
50    6660 John Alivernini      M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:27:55 0:27:55 9:00  41  14.2       4        M4049    
51    6487 Suzann Szewczak      F      Telford                  PA    US      0:28:11 0:28:11 9:04  45  16.6       7        F4049    
52    6494 Danielle Marcus      F      Souderton                PA    US      0:28:13 0:28:13 9:05  28  14.9       2        F2029    
53    6571 Jennifer Grasmeder   F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:28:14 0:28:14 9:06  23  14.9       3        F2029    
54    6652 m. keating           F      Royersford               PA    US      0:28:15 0:28:15 9:06  8   18.2       6        F0119    
55    6651 kevin keating        M      Royersford               PA    US      0:28:15 0:28:15 9:06  35  13.4       4        M3039    
56    6642 John Paul Cavaliere  M      Royersford               PA    US      0:28:15 0:28:15 9:06  38  13.7       5        M3039    
57    6386 Preston Wilson       M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:28:15 0:28:15 9:06  51  15.1       4        M5059    
58    6470 lisa sommer          F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:28:15 0:28:15 9:06  49  17.4       8        F4049    
59    6432 Jen Siller           F      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:28:43 0:28:43 9:15  53  18.0       4        F5059    
60    6625 Peter Snyder         M      Norristown               PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:46 9:16  41  13.7       5        M4049    
61    6527 Kim Jones            F      East Greenville          PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:47 9:16  33  14.7       6        F3039    
62    6555 Chris Shane          M      Berwyn                   PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:47 9:16  34  13.1       6        M3039    
63    6496 Shawn Jones          M      Pottstown                PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:47 9:16  43  13.9       6        M4049    
64    6368 Stephen Holak        M      Perkiomenville           PA    US      0:28:50 0:28:50 9:17  61  16.1       3        M6099    
65    6636 Eric Benner          M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:29:01 0:29:01 9:21  36  13.1       7        M3039    
66    6632 Jim Roberts          M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:29:02 0:29:02 9:21  45  14.0       7        M4049    
67    6435 Regan Rubin          F      Ambler                   PA    US      0:29:03 0:29:03 9:21  13  15.6       7        F0119    
68    6631 camerynn roop        F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:29:07 0:29:07 9:23  14  15.3       8        F0119    
69    6458 A. MacNeel           F      Norristown               PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:24 9:28  11  16.0       9        F0119    
70    6565 Angela Belitskus     F      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:24 9:28  44  15.8       9        F4049    
71    6491 Jennifer McElroy     F      Cheltenham               PA    US      0:29:30 0:29:30 9:30  49  16.7       10       F4049    
72    6536 Mason Payonk         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:30 0:29:30 9:30  25  12.6       4        M2029    
73    6429 Rachael Packer       F      Norristown               PA    US      0:29:47 0:29:47 9:35  35  14.3       7        F3039    
74    6448 Rebecca Gabr         F      Pottstown                PA    US      0:29:50 0:29:50 9:37  38  14.6       8        F3039    
75    6521 Alice Weber          F      Eagleville               PA    US      0:30:10 0:30:10 9:43  49  16.3       11       F4049    
76    6545 Irene Garvin         F      Norristown               PA    US      0:30:10 0:30:10 9:43  37  14.3       9        F3039    
77    6437 Mike Todd            M      Norristown               PA    US      0:30:36 0:30:36 9:51  50  13.9       5        M5059    
78    6447 Dana Hirthler        F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:30:39 0:30:39 9:52  39  14.3       10       F3039    
79    6489 M. Frazier           F      Eagleville               PA    US      0:30:39 0:30:39 9:52  10  15.8       10       F0119    
80    6385 Doug Fuller          M      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:30:41 0:30:41 9:53  49  13.7       8        M4049    
81    6637 Brock Myers          M      Worcester                PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:48 9:55  44  13.1       9        M4049    
82    6549 Carrie Westgate      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:48 9:55  30  13.6       11       F3039    
83    6364 AYDEN JONES          M      East Greenville          PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:58 9:58  13  13.5       14       M0119    
84    6456 Lukas Frank          M      Sellersville             PA    US      0:30:59 0:30:59 9:59  13  13.5       15       M0119    
85    6562 Gabriella DiPrinzio  F      Norristown               PA    US      0:31:01 0:31:01 9:59  14  14.3       11       F0119    
86    6534 A. Moyer             M      Red Hill                 PA    US      0:31:08 0:31:08 10:02 12  13.7       16       M0119    
87    6533 Jacki Buscarini      F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:31:25 0:31:25 10:07 45  14.9       12       F4049    
88    6526 Mike Jones           M      East Greenville          PA    US      0:31:27 0:31:27 10:08 37  12.2       8        M3039    
89    6379 Douglas Creighton    M      Pennsburg                PA    US      0:31:28 0:31:28 10:08 40  12.5       10       M4049    
90    6619 Alice Franko         F      Sellersville             PA    US      0:31:30 0:31:30 10:09 56  17.1       5        F5059    
91    6373 N. Evarts            F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:31:35 0:31:35 10:10 6   17.5       12       F0119    
92    6473 Jackie Moore         F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:31:39 0:31:39 10:12 39  13.8       12       F3039    
93    6482 James Evarts         M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:31:50 0:31:50 10:15 41  12.4       11       M4049    
94    6617 Brian Ward           M      Royersford               PA    US      0:32:01 0:32:01 10:19 40  12.3       12       M4049    
95    6434 A. Rubin             M      Maple Glen               PA    US      0:32:02 0:32:02 10:19 9   14.7       17       M0119    
96    6436 Lee Rubin            M      Maple Glen               PA    US      0:32:05 0:32:05 10:20 44  12.6       13       M4049    
97    6462 Colleen Hopkins      F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:32:12 0:32:12 10:22 56  16.8       6        F5059    
98    6514 Tara Layfield        F      Norristown               PA    US      0:32:30 0:32:30 10:28 44  14.3       13       F4049    
99    6512 Erin Catania         F      Norristown               PA    US      0:32:30 0:32:30 10:28 45  14.4       14       F4049    
100   6443 Roseann Velten       F      Royersford               PA    US      0:32:41 0:32:41 10:31 43  14.0       15       F4049    
101   6451 Karen Vollmer        F      North Wales              PA    US      0:32:42 0:32:42 10:32 42  13.8       16       F4049    
102   6391 Devon Green          F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:32:55 0:32:55 10:36 27  12.8       4        F2029    
103   6485 Sarah Grosch         F      Telford                  PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:57 10:37 15  13.3       13       F0119    
104   6552 Ava Danowski         F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:33:04 0:33:04 10:39 13  13.7       14       F0119    
105   6535 Karla Pisarcik       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:33:06 0:33:06 10:40 23  12.7       5        F2029    
106   6537 Elizabeth Fischer    F      Perkiomenville           PA    US      0:33:09 0:33:09 10:41 52  15.4       7        F5059    
107   6446 Nikolas Frank        M      Sellersville             PA    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:41 15  12.1       18       M0119    
108   6574 Megan Munchbach      F      Wayne                    PA    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 10:41 30  12.7       13       F3039    
109   6626 Becky Sauerwald      F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:33:26 0:33:26 10:46 47  14.4       17       F4049    
110   6628 T. Sauerwald         M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 10:46 9   14.1       19       M0119    
111   6488 Ellen Frazier        F      Eagleville               PA    US      0:33:28 0:33:28 10:47 44  13.8       18       F4049    
112   6653 Evyn Leberknight     M      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:33:38 0:33:38 10:50 15  11.9       20       M0119    
113   6623 Lisa Padvelskis      F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:33:45 0:33:45 10:52 34  12.6       14       F3039    
114   6517 Michele Riley        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:33:58 0:33:58 10:56 52  15.1       8        F5059    
115   6484 Nick Algier          M      Royersford               PA    US      0:34:03 0:34:03 10:58 38  11.4       9        M3039    
116   6337 A. Petersohn         M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:34:04 0:34:04 10:58 6   15.8       21       M0119    
117   6483 Kelly Algier         F      Royersford               PA    US      0:34:04 0:34:04 10:58 38  12.8       15       F3039    
118   6633 Cathy Roberts        F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:34:05 0:34:05 10:59 45  13.7       19       F4049    
119   6455 Krystal Frank        F      Sellersville             PA    US      0:34:12 0:34:12 11:01 34  12.4       16       F3039    
120   6481 Tara Kieffer         F      HarleysvilleHarleysville PA    US      0:34:13 0:34:13 11:01 43  13.4       20       F4049    
121   6616 Craig Smitheman      M      Brookhaven               PA    US      0:34:18 0:34:18 11:03 30  10.8       10       M3039    
122   6618 Stacey Fisher        F      Norristown               PA    US      0:34:22 0:34:22 11:04 47  14.0       21       F4049    
123   6342 David Reeve          M      Audubon                  NJ    US      0:34:51 0:34:51 11:13 51  12.3       6        M5059    
124   6620 Luke Franko          M      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:35:07 0:35:07 11:19 26  10.6       5        M2029    
125   6467 Jen Adams            F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:35:40 0:35:40 11:29 34  11.9       17       F3039    
126   6335 Grace Petersohn      F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:35:41 0:35:41 11:30 13  12.7       15       F0119    
127   6573 Chad Munchbach       M      Wayne                    PA    US      0:35:42 0:35:42 11:30 31  10.4       11       M3039    
128   6567 R. Nunez             M      Worcester                PA    US      0:35:43 0:35:43 11:30 10  12.7       22       M0119    
129   6566 Marne Nunez          F      Worcester                PA    US      0:36:21 0:36:21 11:42 51  13.9       9        F5059    
130   6334 Andrew Petersohn     M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:36:21 0:36:21 11:42 42  11.0       14       M4049    
131   6339 B. Borkowksi         M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:36:22 0:36:22 11:43 10  12.5       23       M0119    
132   6518 David Mattocks       M      Drexel Hill              PA    US      0:36:34 0:36:34 11:47 62  12.8       4        M6099    
133   6554 Edward Shane         M      Berwyn                   PA    US      0:36:38 0:36:38 11:48 65  13.2       5        M6099    
134   6540 Allen Fruge          M      Elkton                   MD    US      0:36:59 0:36:59 11:55 37  10.4       12       M3039    
135   6640 Christopher Carlson  M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:37:25 0:37:25 12:03 19  10.1       24       M0119    
136   6657 A. Berkebile         F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:37:28 0:37:28 12:04 12  12.3       16       F0119    
137   6563 Michael DiPrinzio    M      Norristown               PA    US      0:37:30 0:37:30 12:04 13  11.1       25       M0119    
138   6576 Matt Trotter         M      Worcester                PA    US      0:37:30 0:37:30 12:05 44  10.8       15       M4049    
139   6575 Hayden Parker        M      PHOENIXVILLE             PA    US      0:37:32 0:37:32 12:05 17  10.4       26       M0119    
140   6362 Rochelle Kus-Smith   F      Pennsburg                PA    US      0:37:34 0:37:34 12:06 43  12.2       22       F4049    
141   6427 Brittany Dellaquila  F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:37:41 0:37:41 12:08 26  11.1       6        F2029    
142   6578 Ashley Whitmill      F      Telford                  PA    US      0:37:50 0:37:50 12:11 34  11.2       18       F3039    
143   6639 shaun carlson        M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:37:54 0:37:54 12:12 55  11.7       7        M5059    
144   6374 M. Evarts            F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:37:56 0:37:56 12:13 8   13.5       17       F0119    
145   6372 Alexis Evarts        F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:37:57 0:37:57 12:13 40  11.7       23       F4049    
146   6426 Donna Dellaquila     F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:37:58 0:37:58 12:14 52  13.5       10       F5059    
147   6469 Sophia Paulin        F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:38:04 0:38:04 12:15 13  11.9       18       F0119    
148   6515 Kara LaFreeda        F      Eagleville               PA    US      0:38:19 0:38:19 12:20 42  11.8       24       F4049    
149   6531 L. Barnabei          M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:38:49 0:38:49 12:30 12  11.0       27       M0119    
150   6627 L. Sauerwald         M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:38:49 0:38:49 12:30 12  11.0       28       M0119    
151   6634 Kathleen Benner      F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:38:58 0:38:58 12:33 35  10.9       19       F3039    
152   6438 Tiffani Todd         F      Norristown               PA    US      0:39:11 0:39:11 12:37 49  12.5       25       F4049    
153   6444 Cathleen Whelan      F      North Wales              PA    US      0:39:28 0:39:28 12:42 42  11.4       26       F4049    
154   6336 N. Petersohn         F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:39:29 0:39:29 12:43 11  11.9       19       F0119    
155   6468 E. Bechtel           F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:39:29 0:39:29 12:43 12  11.7       20       F0119    
156   6528 T. Jones             M      East Greenville          PA    US      0:39:36 0:39:36 12:45 10  11.5       29       M0119    
157   6546 Jennie Hoose         F      Quakertown               PA    US      0:39:39 0:39:39 12:46 35  10.8       20       F3039    
158   6450 Jennifer Basilio     F      Royersford               PA    US      0:40:00 0:40:00 12:53 42  11.3       27       F4049    
159   6377 Johnna Martinez      F      Douglassville            PA    US      0:40:08 0:40:08 12:56 32  10.5       21       F3039    
160   6478 Brooke Brady         F      Skippack                 PA    US      0:41:06 0:41:06 13:14 63  14.5       1        F6099    
161   6332 A. Petersohn         F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:41:08 0:41:08 13:15 9   12.1       21       F0119    
162   6530 Susan Lee-Martin     F      Norristown               PA    US      0:41:30 0:41:30 13:22 44  11.2       28       F4049    
163   6461 Leigh Anne Moscovitz F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:41:31 0:41:31 13:22 39  10.6       22       F3039    
164   6383 Tiffany Fallon       F      Royersford               PA    US      0:41:36 0:41:36 13:24 40  10.7       29       F4049    
165   6431 G. Russo             F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:41:42 0:41:42 13:26 9   11.9       22       F0119    
166   6548 Sammie Smith         F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:41:43 0:41:43 13:26 14  10.7       23       F0119    
167   6378 Kim Martinez         F      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:41:56 0:41:56 13:30 55  12.7       11       F5059    
168   6441 Leslie Pezzano       F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:42:14 0:42:14 13:36 38  10.3       23       F3039    
169   6511 Nadeen Miller        F      Gilbertsville            PA    US      0:42:41 0:42:41 13:45 52  12.0       12       F5059    
170   6430 Michelle Russo       F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:43:27 0:43:27 13:59 44  10.7       30       F4049    
171   6561 Andre DiPrinzio      M      Norristown               PA    US      0:43:44 0:43:44 14:05 47  9.5        16       M4049    
172   6560 Sandra DiPrinzio     F      Norristown               PA    US      0:43:45 0:43:45 14:05 46  10.8       31       F4049    
173   6559 Jill Gregori         F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:43:46 0:43:46 14:06 52  11.7       13       F5059    
174   6547 Ruth Ann Hoose       F      Sellersville             PA    US      0:44:35 0:44:35 14:21 68  14.5       2        F6099    
175   6568 Nancy Schmidt        F      Royersford               PA    US      0:45:24 0:45:24 14:37 50  11.0       14       F5059    
176   6544 Barbara Franklin     F      Coatesville              PA    US      0:46:12 0:46:12 14:53 38  9.4        24       F3039    
177   6543 Bill Spanninger      M      Hatboro                  PA    US      0:46:15 0:46:15 14:53 67  10.6       6        M6099    
178   6375 Donna Mill           F      West Chester             PA    US      0:47:15 0:47:15 15:13 59  11.9       15       F5059    
179   6376 Jennifer Mill        F      West Chester             PA    US      0:47:16 0:47:16 15:13 23  8.9        7        F2029    
180   6643 Amy Furlong          F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:47:47 0:47:47 15:23 39  9.2        25       F3039    
181   6641 Ethan Carlson        M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:49:48 0:49:48 16:02 16  7.9        30       M0119    
182   6638 lorena carlson       F      Collegeville             PA    US      0:50:04 0:50:04 16:07 50  10.0       16       F5059    
183   6539 E. Todd              F      Norristown               PA    US      0:51:06 0:51:06 16:27 10  9.5        24       F0119    
184   6650 Amy Eames            F      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:51:07 0:51:07 16:28 38  8.5        26       F3039    
185   6654 H. Leberknight       F      Schwenksville            PA    US      0:51:08 0:51:08 16:28 12  9.0        25       F0119    
186   6457 Jim Russo            M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:51:09 0:51:09 16:28 68  9.7        7        M6099    
187   6460 Pat Russo            F      Ridley Park                            0:51:16 0:51:16 16:30 69  12.8       3        F6099    
188   6476 Quinn Ramsey         F      Glenside                 PA    US      1:01:00 1:01:00 19:39 27  6.9        8        F2029    
189   6477 Nicholas Ramsey      M      Glenside                 PA    US      1:01:01 1:01:01 19:39 28  6.1        6        M2029    
190   6658 Jill Rotelle         F      Collegeville             PA    US      1:01:15 1:01:15 19:43 51  8.2        17       F5059    
191   6659 Rachel Rotelle       F      Collegeville             PA    US      1:01:16 1:01:16 19:44 18  6.9        26       F0119    
192   6577 colleen kelly        F      Norristown               PA    US      1:01:17 1:01:17 19:44 18  6.9        27       F0119    


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jeremy Adams 6466 40  M      Phoenixville PA US 19:45 
2     Gavin Rose   6522 13  M      Lansdale PA US     21:01 


Male 1-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     V. Calamia    6490 10  3       Royersford PA US   21:13 
2     Luke Shanaman 6529 13  4       Harleysville PA US 21:31 
3     D. Courtney   6463 12  6       Berwyn PA US       22:28 
4     T. MacNeel    6459 11  14      Norristown PA US   23:43 
5     J. Smith      6363 11  15      Pennsburg PA US    24:12 


Female 1-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Grace Kelley  6656 16  12      Schwenksville PA US 23:33 
2     B. Catania    6428 12  24      Norristown PA US    25:59 
3     T. Sommer     6369 11  29      Collegeville PA US  26:15 
4     J. Catania    6513 10  30      Norristown PA US    26:17 
5     Bella Coppola 6580 14  42      Norristown PA US    27:16 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jesse Acevedo 6382 24  38      Ambler PA US       27:01 
2     John Franko   6381 25  44      Lansdale PA US     27:20 
3     Eddie Sacco   6495 28  46      Souderton PA US    27:37 
4     Mason Payonk  6536 25  72      Philadelphia PA US 29:30 
5     Luke Franko   6620 26  124     Phoenixville PA US 35:07 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Cate Sheehan       6380 24  34      Lansdale PA US     26:37 
2     Danielle Marcus    6494 28  52      Souderton PA US    28:13 
3     Jennifer Grasmeder 6571 23  53      Philadelphia PA US 28:14 
4     Devon Green        6391 27  102     Phoenixville PA US 32:55 
5     Karla Pisarcik     6535 23  105     Philadelphia PA US 33:06 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Aaron Wilz          6388 30  5       Emmaus PA US       21:35 
2     Timothy Frank       6445 38  32      Sellersville PA US 26:26 
3     Patrick Cooper      6471 36  49      Collegeville PA US 27:53 
4     kevin keating       6651 35  55      Royersford PA US   28:15 
5     John Paul Cavaliere 6642 38  56      Royersford PA US   28:15 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sarah Dougherty   6630 35  23      Harleysville PA US  25:23 
2     Amy Favretto      6621 38  28      Drexel Hill PA US   26:11 
3     Maria Capriglione 6464 36  36      Philadelphia PA US  26:42 
4     Tiffany Sau       6479 38  39      Schwenksville PA US 27:03 
5     Sarah Snyder      6624 38  41      Norristown PA US    27:16 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     David Bellaire  6492 45  19      Collegeville PA US  24:45 
2     Robert Beyers   6520 41  33      Aston PA US         26:34 
3     Michael Sau     6480 43  40      Schwenksville PA US 27:07 
4     John Alivernini 6660 41  50      Collegeville PA US  27:55 
5     Peter Snyder    6625 41  60      Norristown PA US    28:46 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Alicia Taylor  6454 47  8       Lansdale PA US     22:58 
2     Annie McKay    6572 47  9       Harleysville PA US 22:59 
3     Karen Rowland  6452 46  10      Lansdale PA US     23:17 
4     Marta Danowski 6551 48  17      Collegeville PA US 24:34 
5     Erin Moeller   6558 42  25      Collegeville PA US 26:01 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Stephen Carroll 6524 53  7       Perkasie PA US      22:50 
2     Mark Kelley     6655 52  11      Schwenksville PA US 23:33 
3     Brent Sugita    6649 54  13      Gilbertsville PA US 23:35 
4     Preston Wilson  6386 51  57      Harleysville PA US  28:15 
5     Mike Todd       6437 50  77      Norristown PA US    30:36 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kristy Corino 6516 56  20      Blue Bell PA US     24:52 
2     Deborah Smith 6553 59  43      Norristown PA US    27:18 
3     cristina utti 6550 52  47      Mont Clare PA US    27:37 
4     Jen Siller    6432 53  59      Schwenksville PA US 28:43 
5     Alice Franko  6619 56  90      Sellersville PA US  31:30 


Male 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Bob Acuff      6525 66  26      Blue Bell PA US      26:06 
2     Pete Messner   6570 60  37      Souderton PA US      26:59 
3     Stephen Holak  6368 61  64      Perkiomenville PA US 28:50 
4     David Mattocks 6518 62  132     Drexel Hill PA US    36:34 
5     Edward Shane   6554 65  133     Berwyn PA US         36:38 


Female 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brooke Brady   6478 63  160     Skippack PA US     41:06 
2     Ruth Ann Hoose 6547 68  174     Sellersville PA US 44:35 
3     Pat Russo      6460 69  187     Ridley Park        51:16 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.