Cultivation Nation Tri

Sat August 22, 2020 Wiggins, MS 39577 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City          State Country 600Y SWIM 600Y SWIM T1      17M Bike 17M Bike 17M Bike T2      3.1M Run 3.1M Run 3.1M Run Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                        
                                                                         Place                      Pace     Place                     Pace     Place    Time      Time               Percentage Place                                                              
===== === ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ================================================ 
1     23  Shanna Thibodeaux F      Houma         LA    US      0:18:20   4         0:00:22 0:50:12  20.3 mph 1        0:00:23 0:20:52  6:44     1        1:42:51.8 1:30:09.2      41             1        F Open   Team Thibodeaux/Knight/ Thibodeaux 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Shanna Thibodeaux                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Jamie Knight                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Kent Thibodeaux                                  
2     19  Tiffany Landry    F      Hattiesburg   MS    US      0:12:37   1         0:00:26 0:54:59  18.6 mph 2        0:00:18 0:28:28  9:11     3        1:46:42.7 1:36:48.2      50             2        F Open   Team Landry/Morris/Blake           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Tiffany Landry                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Christy Morris                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Brandi Blake                                     
3     6   Nancy Barrett     F      Perkinston    MS    US      0:19:37   5         0:00:19 1:06:41  15.3 mph 3        0:00:22 0:28:01  9:02     2        2:09:11.9 1:55:00.3      53             3        F Open   Team Barrett/Breland/Minnis        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Nancy Barrett                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Cissie Breland                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Angela Minnis                                    
4     12  Luke Davidson     M      Gulfport      MS    US      0:14:45   2         0:00:17 1:17:40  13.1 mph 4        0:00:17 0:35:32  11:28    5        2:08:37.2 2:08:30.6      50             1        X 1-99   Team Logan                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Luke Davidson                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Luke Davidson                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Tina Duranko                                     
5     11  Jenn Krump        F      Ocean Springs MS    US      0:16:22   3         0:00:14 1:28:50  11.5 mph 5        0:00:13 0:31:23  10:07    4        2:17:05.2 2:17:01.9      43             2        X 1-99   Team Krump/Geiser/Victoriano       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Jenn Krump                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Amber Geiser                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Beth Victoriano                                  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shanna Thibodeaux 23  41  1       F      Houma LA US       1:30:09.2 
2     Tiffany Landry    19  50  2       F      Hattiesburg MS US 1:36:48.2 
3     Nancy Barrett     6   53  3       F      Perkinston MS US  1:55:00.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.