Bunny Hop

Sun March 20, 2016 Farmington, MI US 48336 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division   
                                     Time      Time                Place               
===== === =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========== 
1     100 Christopher Smith   M      0:20:05.6 0:19:46.4 6:22  34  1        M 30-34    
                                                                   1        All Male   
2     67  Alex Williams       M      0:19:59.2 0:19:59.2 6:26  30  1        M Overall  
                                                                   2        All Male   
3     51  Rodney Wallace      M      0:21:05.9 0:21:04.8 6:48  37  1        M 35-39    
                                                                   3        All Male   
4     84  Dave Mann           M      0:21:11.0 0:21:11.0 6:50  54  1        M Master   
                                                                   4        All Male   
5     79  Teresa Cook         F      0:21:49.8 0:21:49.8 7:02  35  1        F Overall  
                                                                   1        All Female 
6     60  Ryan Coy            M      0:22:08.0 0:22:06.0 7:07  39  2        M 35-39    
                                                                   5        All Male   
7     78  Steve Chang         M      0:22:28.4 0:22:12.8 7:09  37  3        M 35-39    
                                                                   6        All Male   
8     111 Chdd Deo            M      0:22:54.8 0:22:54.5 7:23  41  1        M 40-44    
                                                                   7        All Male   
9     89  Kevin Sherwood      M      0:23:05.8 0:23:05.4 7:26  53  1        M 50-54    
                                                                   8        All Male   
10    80  Mark Cryderman      M      0:23:33.5 0:23:32.6 7:35  68  1        M 65-69    
                                                                   9        All Male   
11    66  Cassie Williams     F      0:23:56.2 0:23:55.8 7:43  29  1        F 25-29    
                                                                   2        All Female 
12    91  Daniel Spongberg    M      0:24:05.3 0:24:01.8 7:45  50  2        M 50-54    
                                                                   10       All Male   
13    26  Serenity Brain      F      0:24:21.8 0:24:20.0 7:50  39  1        F 35-39    
                                                                   3        All Female 
14    104 Donna Olson         M      0:24:51.6 0:24:51.6 8:01  65  1        F Master   
                                                                   4        All Female 
15    49  Matthew Koleszar    M      0:25:04.4 0:25:03.4 8:04  33  2        M 30-34    
                                                                   11       All Male   
16    50  Shawn Rowley        M      0:26:18.5 0:26:14.4 8:27  53  3        M 50-54    
                                                                   12       All Male   
17    112 Stephen Dudek       M      0:26:40.6 0:26:36.7 8:35  43  2        M 40-44    
                                                                   13       All Male   
18    14  Bruce Berndt        M      0:26:59.5 0:26:56.7 8:41  56  1        M 55-59    
                                                                   14       All Male   
19    97  Derrick Dugeon      M      0:27:10.1 0:27:03.4 8:43  55  2        M 55-59    
                                                                   15       All Male   
20    55  Carmi Edwards       M      0:27:48.6 0:27:41.5 8:55  47  1        M 45-49    
                                                                   16       All Male   
21    75  M. Bean             F      0:27:48.7 0:27:44.3 8:56  12  1        F 0-12     
                                                                   5        All Female 
22    43  Allison Darnell     F      0:27:52.9 0:27:47.9 8:58  18  1        F 15-19    
                                                                   6        All Female 
23    62  Joseph VanDerZanden M      0:28:28.3 0:28:21.6 9:08  39  4        M 35-39    
                                                                   17       All Male   
24    95  Michael Yates       M      0:28:34.1 0:28:29.9 9:11  70  1        M 70-74    
                                                                   18       All Male   
25    11  Tommy Burk          M      0:28:45.6 0:28:40.2 9:14  31  3        M 30-34    
                                                                   19       All Male   
26    101 Wayne Hanlon        M      0:28:56.3 0:28:49.5 9:17  68  2        M 65-69    
                                                                   20       All Male   
27    24  Julia DaLand        F      0:29:08.7 0:28:53.6 9:19  30  1        F 30-34    
                                                                   7        All Female 
28    25  Ryan DeLand         M      0:29:41.8 0:29:24.8 9:29  30  4        M 30-34    
                                                                   21       All Male   
29    99  Darrell Mcnall      M      0:29:59.7 0:29:40.1 9:34  34  5        M 30-34    
                                                                   22       All Male   
30    1   Sarah Lott          F      0:29:56.4 0:29:48.8 9:37  38  2        F 35-39    
                                                                   8        All Female 
31    69  ANDREW TAHY         M      0:30:35.5 0:30:25.4 9:48  38  5        M 35-39    
                                                                   23       All Male   
32    6   Bradford Feiler     M      0:30:39.4 0:30:35.8 9:52  34  6        M 30-34    
                                                                   24       All Male   
33    68  Karen Adragna       F      0:30:53.0 0:30:50.3 9:56  40  1        F 40-44    
                                                                   9        All Female 
34    73  Jason Black         M      0:31:17.7 0:30:56.8 9:58  30  7        M 30-34    
                                                                   25       All Male   
35    103 Jim Zittel          M      0:31:04.8 0:30:58.8 9:59  51  4        M 50-54    
                                                                   26       All Male   
36    57  B. Cook             M      0:31:45.5 0:31:36.5 10:11 7   1        M 0-12     
                                                                   27       All Male   
37    5   Hadil Feiler        F      0:32:01.1 0:31:57.2 10:18 35  3        F 35-39    
                                                                   10       All Female 
38    56  Kathy Edwards       F      0:32:24.3 0:32:17.0 10:24 46  1        F 45-49    
                                                                   11       All Female 
39    33  Bonnie Davis        F      0:32:56.2 0:32:49.8 10:35 45  2        F 45-49    
                                                                   12       All Female 
40    28  Lara Galloway       F      0:33:02.6 0:32:53.4 10:36 44  2        F 40-44    
                                                                   13       All Female 
41    61  Jessica Dodson      F      0:33:12.8 0:33:01.9 10:39 26  2        F 25-29    
                                                                   14       All Female 
42    74  Katie Swiatlowski   F      0:33:45.2 0:33:23.9 10:46 25  3        F 25-29    
                                                                   15       All Female 
43    17  A. Sadikot          M      0:33:55.1 0:33:44.7 10:53 9   2        M 0-12     
                                                                   28       All Male   
44    40  Heather Schut       F      0:33:58.2 0:33:48.1 10:54 34  2        F 30-34    
                                                                   16       All Female 
45    94  Matthew Voss        M      0:34:16.8 0:34:00.5 10:58 39  6        M 35-39    
                                                                   29       All Male   
46    48  Lynne Minish        F      0:34:22.4 0:34:07.3 11:00 55  1        F 55-59    
                                                                   17       All Female 
47    21  Linda Hawkins       F      0:34:25.2 0:34:12.7 11:02 56  2        F 55-59    
                                                                   18       All Female 
48    4   Meg Butzier         F      0:34:45.7 0:34:33.6 11:08 60  1        F 60-64    
                                                                   19       All Female 
49    98  Maggy Zadar         F      0:34:47.9 0:34:44.0 11:12 65  1        F 65-69    
                                                                   20       All Female 
50    102 Art Kitze           M      0:34:58.5 0:34:54.1 11:15 76  1        M 75-79    
                                                                   30       All Male   
51    19  Julie Garling       F      0:35:31.0 0:35:24.2 11:25 38  4        F 35-39    
                                                                   21       All Female 
52    18  Heather Streets     F      0:35:33.0 0:35:27.3 11:26 38  5        F 35-39    
                                                                   22       All Female 
53    65  Edith Dana          F      0:35:50.0 0:35:38.6 11:29 37  6        F 35-39    
                                                                   23       All Female 
54    52  Shelly Buszka       F      0:35:48.5 0:35:40.0 11:30 48  3        F 45-49    
                                                                   24       All Female 
55    77  Courtney Chang      F      0:36:59.9 0:36:39.5 11:49 37  7        F 35-39    
                                                                   25       All Female 
56    7   Daniel Burk         M      0:37:19.9 0:37:13.9 12:00 35  7        M 35-39    
                                                                   31       All Male   
57    27  Darcy Shirey        F      0:37:35.8 0:37:33.0 12:06 31  3        F 30-34    
                                                                   26       All Female 
58    13  Lynn Mastrianni     F      0:37:55.1 0:37:42.6 12:09 46  4        F 45-49    
                                                                   27       All Female 
59    85  Jane Matthews       F      0:37:57.7 0:37:54.9 12:13 69  2        F 65-69    
                                                                   28       All Female 
60    15  Katrina Moxham      F      0:38:10.9 0:38:01.3 12:15 33  4        F 30-34    
                                                                   29       All Female 
61    53  Preston Buszka      M      0:39:55.4 0:39:47.9 12:50 14  1        M 13-14    
                                                                   32       All Male   
62    30  Alaura Kane         F      0:40:14.5 0:39:51.7 12:51 24  1        F 20-24    
                                                                   30       All Female 
63    29  Alissa Kane         F      0:40:14.9 0:39:52.3 12:51 20  2        F 20-24    
                                                                   31       All Female 
64    16  Lisa Sadikot        F      0:40:24.5 0:40:14.3 12:58 44  3        F 40-44    
                                                                   32       All Female 
65    87  Daniel Osowski      M      0:41:51.5 0:41:46.1 13:28 70  2        M 70-74    
                                                                   33       All Male   
66    110 Kaisha Murphy       F      0:43:33.1 0:43:29.7 14:01 30  5        F 30-34    
                                                                   33       All Female 
67    39  Peter Ransom        M      0:44:37.9 0:44:11.9 14:15 27  1        M 25-29    
                                                                   34       All Male   
68    38  Susan Ransom        F      0:44:42.9 0:44:17.9 14:17 41  4        F 40-44    
                                                                   34       All Female 
69    82  Harrison Hensley    M      0:45:40.4 0:45:12.9 14:35 82  1        M 80-97    
                                                                   35       All Male   
70    10  Laurene Moncznik    F      0:45:32.4 0:45:23.9 14:38 51  1        F 50-54    
                                                                   35       All Female 
71    93  Carrie Voss         F      0:47:33.1 0:47:13.9 15:14 40  5        F 40-44    
                                                                   36       All Female 
72    20  Kelli Ciaverella    F      0:47:48.7 0:47:34.4 15:20 45  5        F 45-49    
                                                                   37       All Female 
73    22  Diane Stanton       F      0:47:49.6 0:47:35.0 15:20 50  2        F 50-54    
                                                                   38       All Female 
74    108 C. Mercado          F      0:48:51.1 0:48:35.5 15:40 5   2        F 0-12     
                                                                   39       All Female 
75    107 M. Mercado          M      0:48:51.4 0:48:35.7 15:40 5   3        M 0-12     
                                                                   36       All Male   
76    106 Kate Mercado        F      0:48:51.2 0:48:36.3 15:40 30  6        F 30-34    
                                                                   40       All Female 
77    9   Gerrie Schade       F      0:48:54.2 0:48:36.8 15:40 55  3        F 55-59    
                                                                   41       All Female 
78    81  Jan Grudzen         F      0:48:55.1 0:48:37.9 15:41 57  4        F 55-59    
                                                                   42       All Female 
79    37  Logan Taylor        M      0:49:35.7 0:49:22.4 15:55 13  2        M 13-14    
                                                                   37       All Male   
80    34  Jennifer Acha       F      0:49:35.7 0:49:22.8 15:55 40  6        F 40-44    
                                                                   43       All Female 
81    35  Thomas Taylor       M      0:49:36.7 0:49:23.7 15:56 44  3        M 40-44    
                                                                   38       All Male   
82    86  Beth Miazga         F      0:51:53.1 0:51:32.6 16:37 48  6        F 45-49    
                                                                   44       All Female 
83    96  Julie Finn          F      0:51:54.4 0:51:33.4 16:37 50  3        F 50-54    
                                                                   45       All Female 
84    46  TOM MCINERNEY       M      0:56:12.2 0:55:58.7 18:03 54  5        M 50-54    
                                                                   39       All Male   
85    45  CLARISSE BARBER     F      0:56:11.7 0:55:59.6 18:03 48  7        F 45-49    
                                                                   46       All Female 
86    42  Sharma Smith        F      0:56:18.1 0:56:05.9 18:05 37  8        F 35-39    
                                                                   47       All Female 
87    47  Michelle Kann       F      0:56:33.8 0:56:20.1 18:10 52  4        F 50-54    
                                                                   48       All Female 
88    41  Theresa Good        F      0:56:34.5 0:56:22.5 18:11 59  5        F 55-59    
                                                                   49       All Female 
89    109 C. Mercado          M      1:05:33.3 1:05:15.0 21:02 3   4        M 0-12     
                                                                   40       All Male   
90    105 Michael Mercado     M      1:05:33.1 1:05:17.1 21:03 32  8        M 30-34    
                                                                   41       All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Alex Williams 67  30  2       M      Caro MI US 19:59.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Teresa Cook 79  35  5       F               21:49.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dave Mann 84  54  4       M               21:11 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donna Olson 104 65  14      M               24:51.6 


Male 12 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     B. Cook    57  7   36      M      Westland MI US     31:45.5   
2     A. Sadikot 17  9   43      M      Commerce Twp MI US 33:55.1   
3     M. Mercado 107 5   75      M                         48:51.4   
4     C. Mercado 109 3   89      M                         1:05:33.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Preston Buszka 53  14  61      M      Farmington Hills MI US 39:55.4 
2     Logan Taylor   37  13  79      M      Waterford MI US        49:35.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Ransom 39  27  67      M      stockbridge MI US 44:37.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christopher Smith 100 34  1       M                       20:05.6   
2     Matthew Koleszar  49  33  15      M      Plymouth MI US   25:04.4   
3     Tommy Burk        11  31  25      M      Redford MI US    28:45.6   
4     Ryan DeLand       25  30  28      M      Carleton MI US   29:41.8   
5     Darrell Mcnall    99  34  29      M                       29:59.7   
6     Bradford Feiler   6   34  32      M      Novi MI US       30:39.4   
7     Jason Black       73  30  34      M      Northville MI US 31:17.7   
8     Michael Mercado   105 32  90      M                       1:05:33.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rodney Wallace      51  37  3       M      Farmington HIlls MI US 21:05.9 
2     Ryan Coy            60  39  6       M      Livonia MI US          22:08.0 
3     Steve Chang         78  37  7       M                             22:28.4 
4     Joseph VanDerZanden 62  39  23      M      Farmington MI US       28:28.3 
5     ANDREW TAHY         69  38  31      M      pleasant ridge MI US   30:35.5 
6     Matthew Voss        94  39  45      M                             34:16.8 
7     Daniel Burk         7   35  56      M      Dearborn Heights MI US 37:19.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chdd Deo      111 41  8       M                      22:54.8 
2     Stephen Dudek 112 43  17      M        US            26:40.6 
3     Thomas Taylor 35  44  81      M      Waterford MI US 49:36.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carmi Edwards 55  47  20      M      Walled Lake MI US 27:48.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kevin Sherwood   89  53  9       M                             23:05.8 
2     Daniel Spongberg 91  50  12      M                             24:05.3 
3     Shawn Rowley     50  53  16      M      Canton MI US           26:18.5 
4     Jim Zittel       103 51  35      M                             31:04.8 
5     TOM MCINERNEY    46  54  84      M      BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI US 56:12.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Berndt   14  56  18      M      Farmington MI US 26:59.5 
2     Derrick Dugeon 97  55  19      M                       27:10.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Cryderman 80  68  10      M               23:33.5 
2     Wayne Hanlon   101 68  26      M               28:56.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Yates  95  70  24      M               28:34.1 
2     Daniel Osowski 87  70  65      M               41:51.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Art Kitze 102 76  50      M               34:58.5 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 82  82  69      M               45:40.4 


Female 12 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Bean    75  12  21      F               27:48.7 
2     C. Mercado 108 5   74      F               48:51.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Allison Darnell 43  18  22      F      Farmington Hills MI US 27:52.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alaura Kane 30  24  62      F      Lake Orion MI US 40:14.5 
2     Alissa Kane 29  20  63      F      Lake Orion MI US 40:14.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cassie Williams   66  29  11      F      Caro MI US       23:56.2 
2     Jessica Dodson    61  26  41      F      Macomb Twp MI US 33:12.8 
3     Katie Swiatlowski 74  25  42      F      Livonia MI US    33:45.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Julia DaLand   24  30  27      F      Carleton MI US      29:08.7 
2     Heather Schut  40  34  44      F      Traverse city MI US 33:58.2 
3     Darcy Shirey   27  31  57      F      Farmington MI US    37:35.8 
4     Katrina Moxham 15  33  60      F      Livonia MI US       38:10.9 
5     Kaisha Murphy  110 30  66      F                          43:33.1 
6     Kate Mercado   106 30  76      F                          48:51.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Serenity Brain  26  39  13      F      Walled Lake MI US       24:21.8 
2     Sarah Lott      1   38  30      F      Farmington MI US        29:56.4 
3     Hadil Feiler    5   35  37      F      Novi MI US              32:01.1 
4     Julie Garling   19  38  51      F      Commerce Twp MI US      35:31.0 
5     Heather Streets 18  38  52      F      Walled Lake MI US       35:33.0 
6     Edith Dana      65  37  53      F      Commerce Township MI US 35:50.0 
7     Courtney Chang  77  37  55      F                              36:59.9 
8     Sharma Smith    42  37  86      F      Dearborn MI US          56:18.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Karen Adragna 68  40  33      F      New Hudson MI US       30:53.0 
2     Lara Galloway 28  44  40      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 33:02.6 
3     Lisa Sadikot  16  44  64      F      Commerce Twp MI US     40:24.5 
4     Susan Ransom  38  41  68      F      stockbridge MI US      44:42.9 
5     Carrie Voss   93  40  71      F                             47:33.1 
6     Jennifer Acha 34  40  80      F      Waterford MI US        49:35.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kathy Edwards    56  46  38      F      Walled Lake MI US      32:24.3 
2     Bonnie Davis     33  45  39      F      Livonia MI US          32:56.2 
3     Shelly Buszka    52  48  54      F      Farmington Hills MI US 35:48.5 
4     Lynn Mastrianni  13  46  58      F      Waterford MI US        37:55.1 
5     Kelli Ciaverella 20  45  72      F      Waterford MI US        47:48.7 
6     Beth Miazga      86  48  82      F                             51:53.1 
7     CLARISSE BARBER  45  48  85      F      BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI US 56:11.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Laurene Moncznik 10  51  70      F      farmington hills MI US 45:32.4 
2     Diane Stanton    22  50  73      F      Livoniia MI US         47:49.6 
3     Julie Finn       96  50  83      F                             51:54.4 
4     Michelle Kann    47  52  87      F      West Bloomfield MI US  56:33.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lynne Minish  48  55  46      F      Rochester Hills MI US  34:22.4 
2     Linda Hawkins 21  56  47      F      Waterford MI US        34:25.2 
3     Gerrie Schade 9   55  77      F      Farmington Hills MI US 48:54.2 
4     Jan Grudzen   81  57  78      F                             48:55.1 
5     Theresa Good  41  59  88      F      Plymouth MI US         56:34.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Meg Butzier 4   60  48      F      Rochester Hills MI US 34:45.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maggy Zadar   98  65  49      F               34:47.9 
2     Jane Matthews 85  69  59      F               37:57.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.