Berry Half/10K/5K

Sat March 6, 2021 Mount Berry, GA 30149 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Age Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= === ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     1287 Juan Luis Chavez        23  M      Rome              GA    0:37:47 0:37:47 6:05  70.7       1        M2024    
2     1173 Tripp McCallie          50  M      Ringgold          GA    0:38:35 0:38:35 6:13  77.9       1        M5054    
3     1016 Jason Bell              19  M      Powder Springs    GA    0:39:12 0:39:11 6:19  68.2       1        M1519    
4     1142 Noah Huckaby            36  M      Lindale           GA    0:39:45 0:39:44 6:24  68.1       1        M3539    
5     1214 John Phillips           19  M      Pine Mountain     GA    0:42:09 0:42:07 6:47  63.4       2        M1519    
6     1099 Harris Garmon           15  M      Cumming           GA    0:42:48 0:42:38 6:52  64.9       3        M1519    
7     1049 Zach Tranter            29  M      Athens            GA    0:43:08 0:43:01 6:56  62.1       1        M2529    
8     1042 M. Burnett              12  M      Canton            GA    0:43:10 0:43:10 6:57  68.8       1        M1114    
9     1057 Daniel Cleland          36  M      Atlanta           GA    0:44:32 0:44:30 7:10  60.8       2        M3539    
10    1177 Keri McGinnis           29  F      Smyrna            GA    0:44:58 0:44:44 7:12  67.8       1        F2529    
11    1213 Ken Pharoah             58  M      Rome              GA    0:45:42 0:45:40 7:21  70.5       1        M5559    
12    1163 Roger Leonard           31  M      Smyrna            GA    0:46:12 0:45:44 7:22  58.5       1        M3034    
13    1094 Powell Fulton           48  M      Rome              GA    0:45:56 0:45:50 7:23  64.5       1        M4549    
14    1256 Karmen Stephenson       40  F      Rome              GA    0:46:03 0:45:56 7:24  68.0       1        F4044    
15    1014 Elise Barron            23  F      Cayce             SC    0:46:16 0:46:16 7:27  65.6       1        F2024    
16    1248 Tyler Smith             22  M      Athens            GA    0:46:41 0:46:17 7:27  57.7       2        M2024    
17    1045 Casey Callan            40  M      Rome              GA    0:47:27 0:47:18 7:37  58.6       1        M4044    
18    1268 Melissa Troskie         37  F      Woodstock         GA    0:48:05 0:47:48 7:42  64.4       1        F3539    
19    1187 Gleb Mitskevich         22  M      Cumming           GA    0:48:22 0:47:58 7:44  55.7       3        M2024    
20    1200 Marisol Odom            49  F      Dallas            GA    0:48:25 0:48:16 7:47  70.2       1        F4549    
21    1152 Micah Jordan            33  M      Smyrna            GA    0:48:34 0:48:18 7:47  55.5       2        M3034    
22    1283 Dorsey Higgins          56  M      Kingston          GA    0:48:33 0:48:31 7:49  65.2       2        M5559    
23    1282 Jesse Holcomb           15  M      Rome              GA    0:48:42 0:48:36 7:50  56.9       4        M1519    
24    1178 Kyle McKinney           48  M      Rockmart          GA    0:48:51 0:48:49 7:52  60.5       2        M4549    
25    1224 Will Richards           27  M      Rome              GA    0:48:59 0:48:51 7:52  54.7       2        M2529    
26    1089 Jayson Fields           50  M      Kingston          GA    0:48:59 0:48:56 7:53  61.4       2        M5054    
27    1277 Mark Wiman              62  M      Acworth           GA    0:49:23 0:49:03 7:54  68.1       1        M6064    
28    1051 Aaron Chastain          26  M      Atlanta           GA    0:49:10 0:49:06 7:55  54.4       3        M2529    
29    1093 Teresa Fudge            49  F      Suwanee           GA    0:49:20 0:49:17 7:56  68.7       2        F4549    
30    1138 Todd House              48  M      Atlanta           GA    0:49:45 0:49:20 7:57  59.9       3        M4549    
31    1001 Eric Abbott             22  M      Cumming           GA    0:50:03 0:49:38 8:00  53.8       4        M2024    
32    1307 Christina Nichols       28  F      Marietta          GA    0:50:41 0:49:47 8:01  60.9       2        F2529    
33    1004 Taiwo Akinyemi          29  M      Athens            GA    0:50:22 0:50:03 8:04  53.4       4        M2529    
34    1199 Austin Noyes            26  M      Weaverville       NC    0:50:37 0:50:13 8:05  53.2       5        M2529    
35    1281 Anonymous Participant   35  M                              0:50:23 0:50:14 8:06  53.7       3        M3539    
36    1013 Doug Barnwell           35  M      Jackson           TN    0:50:23 0:50:15 8:06  53.7       4        M3539    
37    1069 Jordan Lee              28  M      Menlo             GA    0:51:23 0:50:53 8:12  52.5       6        M2529    
38    1054 Jill Clark              35  F      Hiram             GA    0:52:13 0:51:28 8:17  59.4       2        F3539    
39    1101 Wilson Garmon           14  M      Cumming           GA    0:52:11 0:51:52 8:21  54.4       2        M1114    
40    1123 Mark Harper             33  M      Smyrna            GA    0:52:52 0:52:04 8:23  51.5       3        M3034    
41    1132 Erica Holbert           27  F      Powder Springs    GA    0:52:17 0:52:05 8:23  58.2       3        F2529    
42    1167 Chris Marr              39  M      Euharlee          GA    0:52:27 0:52:11 8:24  52.7       5        M3539    
43    1065 Caitlin Conn            30  F      Acworth           GA    0:52:24 0:52:13 8:25  58.1       1        F3034    
44    1087 Ruth Ference            65  F      Rome              GA    0:52:27 0:52:21 8:26  79.7       1        F6569    
45    1291 Tammy Bedard            52  F      Winder            GA    0:52:27 0:52:23 8:26  67.0       1        F5054    
46    1022 Taylor Blaylock         21  F      Nolensville       TN    0:52:51 0:52:25 8:27  57.9       2        F2024    
47    1088 Frances Fields          17  F      Kingston          GA    0:52:43 0:52:39 8:29  59.0       1        F1519    
48    1161 Mike LaRue              62  M      Cartersville      GA    0:52:53 0:52:47 8:30  63.3       2        M6064    
49    1255 Tiffany Stell           47  F      Dallas            GA    0:53:42 0:52:56 8:32  62.5       3        F4549    
50    1128 Tom Harvey              48  M      GreenvilleG       SC    0:53:23 0:53:05 8:33  55.7       4        M4549    
51    1292 Jerry Dean Jr.          50  M      Suwanee           GA    0:53:13 0:53:11 8:34  56.5       3        M5054    
52    1208 Joel Parker             25  M      Atlanta           GA    0:53:40 0:53:21 8:36  50.1       7        M2529    
53    1237 Morgan Sloan            28  F      Jackson           TN    0:53:55 0:53:23 8:36  56.8       4        F2529    
54    1060 Jennifer Coleman        57  F      Rome              GA    0:53:42 0:53:28 8:37  69.9       1        F5559    
55    1146 Anonymous Participant   37  M                              0:53:45 0:53:36 8:38  50.7       6        M3539    
56    1098 E. Garmon               10  F      Cumming           GA    0:54:29 0:53:40 8:39  67.2       1        F0010    
57    1245 Madelyn Smith           19  F      Menlo             GA    0:54:36 0:53:53 8:41  56.4       2        F1519    
58    1239 J. Slocum               12  M      Rome              GA    0:54:10 0:54:09 8:43  54.8       3        M1114    
59    1118 Leslie Ham              40  F      Fort Payne        AL    0:54:57 0:54:29 8:46  57.3       2        F4044    
60    1002 Stephen Adams           34  M      Rome              GA    0:55:00 0:54:30 8:47  49.3       4        M3034    
61    1231 Jeremy Schwanbeck       39  M      Adairsville       GA    0:54:49 0:54:31 8:47  50.5       7        M3539    
62    1116 Cruise Hall             26  M      Marietta          GA    0:55:26 0:54:32 8:47  49.0       8        M2529    
63    1105 Kenneth Go              39  M      Atlanta           GA    0:55:21 0:54:38 8:48  50.4       8        M3539    
64    1306 Hugh Ferry              56  M      Rome              GA    0:55:19 0:54:40 8:48  57.9       3        M5559    
65    1221 Abby Reiter             25  F      Atlanta           GA    0:55:26 0:54:56 8:51  55.2       5        F2529    
66    1227 Jennifer Robins         41  F      Mcdonough         GA    0:55:24 0:55:05 8:52  57.1       3        F4044    
67    1023 Joe Boltri              26  M      Milton            GA    0:55:39 0:55:08 8:53  48.5       9        M2529    
68    1148 Cody Johns              34  M      Calhoun           GA    0:55:27 0:55:15 8:54  48.7       5        M3034    
69    1147 Mackenzie Jennings      19  F      Calhoun           GA    0:55:26 0:55:16 8:54  55.0       3        F1519    
70    1046 Katherine Campbell      42  F      Carrollton        GA    0:55:57 0:55:19 8:55  57.2       4        F4044    
71    1026 Claire Bousquet         20  F      Suwanee           GA    0:55:49 0:55:22 8:55  54.8       3        F2024    
72    1031 Peyton Brooks           22  M      Norcross          GA    0:55:43 0:55:23 8:55  48.2       5        M2024    
73    1189 David Moore             35  M      Acworth           GA    0:56:06 0:55:28 8:56  48.6       9        M3539    
74    1032 Stewart Brooks          52  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:55:53 0:55:33 8:57  55.0       4        M5054    
75    1232 Laura Settle            36  F      Canton            GA    0:55:55 0:55:36 8:57  55.1       3        F3539    
76    1059 Allen Clemons           49  M      Canton            GA    0:55:43 0:55:40 8:58  53.5       5        M4549    
77    1043 Nathan Burns            41  M      Chickamauga       GA    0:56:21 0:55:58 9:01  49.9       2        M4044    
78    1070 Jessica Cummings        33  F      Cartersville      GA    0:56:53 0:56:19 9:04  54.0       2        F3034    
79    1179 Matthew Meacham         34  M      Rome              GA    0:56:48 0:56:20 9:04  47.7       6        M3034    
80    1190 Jenny Moore             35  F      Acworth           GA    0:56:56 0:56:21 9:04  54.2       4        F3539    
81    1284 Jennifer Tackett        52  F      Villa Rica        GA    0:56:36 0:56:22 9:05  62.3       2        F5054    
82    1219 Jonathan Purser         56  M      Calhoun           GA    0:56:51 0:56:23 9:05  56.1       4        M5559    
83    1300 Zach Brown              27  M      Marietta          GA    0:56:47 0:56:25 9:05  47.4       11       M2529    
84    1024 Dennis Booker           45  M      Milton            GA    0:57:06 0:56:34 9:07  51.0       6        M4549    
85    1025 Christopher Bostic      42  M      Rome              GA    0:56:50 0:56:39 9:07  49.7       3        M4044    
86    1181 Matthew Mehlhorn        28  M      Atlanta           GA    0:56:46 0:56:42 9:08  47.1       10       M2529    
87    1104 Barbara Glaser          52  F      Powder Springs    GA    0:56:47 0:56:43 9:08  61.9       3        F5054    
88    1303 Jenn Eller              34  F      Acworth           GA    0:57:24 0:56:48 9:09  53.6       3        F3034    
89    1067 Heather Crandall        39  F      Milford           OH    0:57:35 0:56:52 9:10  54.6       5        F3539    
90    1279 Andy Woodward           34  M      Marietta          GA    0:57:24 0:57:11 9:13  47.0       7        M3034    
91    1302 Kris Henderson          40  M      Bowdon            GA    0:58:59 0:57:33 9:16  48.2       4        M4044    
92    1276 Kate Williams           47  F      Decatur           GA    0:58:11 0:57:36 9:17  57.5       4        F4549    
93    1297 Lindsay Kovalsky        37  F      Acworth           GA    0:58:31 0:58:12 9:22  52.9       6        F3539    
94    1100 Kate Garmon             44  F      Cumming           GA    0:59:02 0:58:13 9:23  55.2       6        F4044    
95    1030 Christopher Broman      27  M      Ooltewah          TN    0:58:37 0:58:22 9:24  45.8       12       M2529    
96    1183 Brianne Merry           40  F      Blairsville       GA    0:58:32 0:58:26 9:25  53.5       5        F4044    
97    1267 George Troskie          35  M      Woodstock         GA    0:58:46 0:58:28 9:25  46.1       10       M3539    
98    1112 Julie Grigsby           46  F      Rome              GA    0:59:08 0:58:30 9:25  56.0       5        F4549    
99    1143 Kelsey Jackson          26  F      Cave Spring       GA    0:59:03 0:58:47 9:28  51.6       6        F2529    
100   1164 Dan Lewis               26  M      Atlanta           GA    0:59:04 0:58:47 9:28  45.4       13       M2529    
101   1108 Kendall Gouldthorpe     31  F      Acworth           GA    0:59:30 0:58:53 9:29  51.5       4        F3034    
102   1079 Gabrielle Eckert        21  F      Cumming           GA    0:59:12 0:59:07 9:31  51.3       4        F2024    
103   1074 Steven Dennison         69  M      Jasper            GA    0:59:20 0:59:09 9:32  60.5       1        M6569    
104   1257 Cole Stratton           28  M      Dallas            GA    1:00:09 0:59:16 9:33  45.1       14       M2529    
105   1140 David Howard            61  M      Rome              GA    0:59:49 0:59:41 9:37  55.5       3        M6064    
106   1157 Jason Knight            34  M      Dallas            GA    1:00:42 0:59:41 9:37  45.0       8        M3034    
107   1258 Jack Swann              50  M      Rome              GA    1:00:24 0:59:43 9:37  50.3       5        M5054    
108   1265 Justin Toth             47  M      Dallas            GA    1:00:38 0:59:51 9:38  49.0       7        M4549    
109   1194 Rebecca Mowen           41  F      Canton            GA    1:00:14 1:00:01 9:40  52.4       7        F4044    
110   1185 Jennifer Miller         43  F      Roswell           GA    1:00:15 1:00:02 9:40  53.1       8        F4044    
111   1182 Ashley Meldrum          29  F      Jasper            GA    1:00:32 1:00:06 9:41  50.5       7        F2529    
112   1145 William Jacobs          27  M      Bremen            GA    1:01:07 1:00:15 9:42  44.3       15       M2529    
113   1249 Janelle Spanjers        26  F      Norcross          GA    1:00:45 1:00:24 9:44  50.2       8        F2529    
114   1033 Susan Brooks            50  F      Norcross          GA    1:00:45 1:00:25 9:44  56.7       4        F5054    
115   1298 mark herzig             57  M      Kennesaw          GA    1:00:56 1:00:31 9:45  52.7       5        M5559    
116   1153 Kate Kent               30  F      Cartersville      GA    1:01:30 1:00:50 9:48  49.9       5        F3034    
117   1154 Kevin Kent              32  M      Cartersville      GA    1:01:30 1:00:51 9:48  44.0       9        M3034    
118   1238 David Slocum            41  M      Rome              GA    1:01:04 1:01:01 9:50  45.8       5        M4044    
119   1215 Eric Platte             32  M      Atlanta           GA    1:04:50 1:01:09 9:51  43.8       11       M3034    
120   1117 Jason Ham               39  M      Fort Payne        AL    1:01:53 1:01:24 9:53  44.8       11       M3539    
121   1264 Deloni Tichenor         49  F      Dallas            GA    1:01:53 1:01:26 9:54  55.1       6        F4549    
122   1039 Lisa Buice              36  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:01:53 1:01:28 9:54  49.9       7        F3539    
123   1266 Blake Trenary           25  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:01:44 1:01:38 9:55  49.2       9        F2529    
124   1251 Douglas Stanard         73  M      Lexington         SC    1:02:16 1:01:46 9:57  60.8       1        M7074    
125   1229 Emily Rogers            28  F      Rome              GA    1:02:15 1:01:46 9:57  49.1       10       F2529    
126   1294 Jeff Teal               58  M      Southside         AL    1:02:56 1:02:18 10:02 51.7       6        M5559    
127   1038 Kim Bryant              51  F      Resaca            GA    1:02:45 1:02:33 10:04 55.4       5        F5054    
128   1166 Julie Malcolm           39  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:02:47 1:02:35 10:05 49.6       8        F3539    
129   1207 JIMMY PARKER            47  M      Rome              GA    1:03:24 1:02:39 10:05 46.8       8        M4549    
130   1209 Sydney Partlow          21  F      Mount Berry       GA    1:03:27 1:02:42 10:06 48.4       5        F2024    
131   1296 JESSICA DILLARD         38  F      Canton            GA    1:03:32 1:02:57 10:08 49.1       9        F3539    
132   1217 Danny PRICE             54  M      Rome              GA    1:03:21 1:03:03 10:09 49.3       6        M5054    
133   1151 Howard Jones            59  M      Rome              GA    1:07:21 1:03:04 10:09 51.5       7        M5559    
134   1075 Dora Dixon              43  F      Cave Spring       GA    1:03:26 1:03:05 10:10 50.5       9        F4044    
135   1107 Bethany Gordon          44  F      Kingston          GA    1:03:55 1:03:33 10:14 50.6       10       F4044    
136   1278 Kathy Wood              41  F      Rome              GA    1:03:56 1:03:33 10:14 49.5       11       F4044    
137   1288 Jackson Martinez        24  M      Talking Rock      GA    1:04:03 1:03:37 10:15 42.0       6        M2024    
138   1275 Jamey Waters            46  M      Suwanee           GA    1:04:40 1:03:43 10:16 45.6       9        M4549    
139   1061 Corley Compton          18  F      Rossville         GA    1:03:57 1:03:44 10:16 48.1       4        F1519    
140   1035 Mike Brown              66  M      Cave Spring       GA    1:04:07 1:03:46 10:16 54.4       2        M6569    
141   1121 Erin Harper             32  F      Smyrna            GA    1:04:36 1:03:47 10:16 47.6       6        F3034    
142   1076 John Durden             49  M      Rome              GA    1:04:54 1:03:52 10:17 46.6       10       M4549    
143   1286 Todd Kelley             50  M      Rome              GA    1:04:45 1:03:57 10:18 47.0       7        M5054    
144   1176 Gwen McCord             51  F      Adairsville       GA    1:09:02 1:04:04 10:19 54.1       6        F5054    
145   1160 Chad LaFever            33  M      Nashville         TN    1:04:38 1:04:05 10:19 41.8       10       M3034    
146   1228 Elizabeth Rogero Steele 27  F      Fayetteville      GA    1:05:05 1:04:15 10:21 47.2       11       F2529    
147   1155 Stephanie Kiel          57  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:04:38 1:04:26 10:23 58.0       2        F5559    
148   1073 Kathy Daly howard       56  F      Dallas            GA    1:04:49 1:04:36 10:24 57.1       3        F5559    
149   1165 Courtland Lukens        40  M      Atlanta           GA    1:06:04 1:05:04 10:29 42.6       6        M4044    
150   1036 Patrick Brown           39  M      Marietta          GA    1:05:38 1:05:14 10:30 42.2       12       M3539    
151   1077 Charles Duvall          20  M      Indialantic       FL    1:06:05 1:05:24 10:32 40.9       7        M2024    
152   1131 Kaylee Hillinger        28  F      Bloomington       IL    1:06:36 1:05:40 10:34 46.2       12       F2529    
153   1172 Meagan Mayne            31  F      Lake City         FL    1:06:25 1:05:40 10:34 46.2       7        F3034    
154   1171 Jacob Mayne             28  M      Lake City         FL    1:06:25 1:05:40 10:34 40.7       16       M2529    
155   1230 JAMES ROGERS            47  M      Armuchee          GA    1:06:15 1:05:43 10:35 44.6       11       M4549    
156   1062 ERIN COMPTON            38  F      Sylva             NC    1:06:00 1:05:46 10:35 47.0       10       F3539    
157   2078 Billy Callahan          41  M      Chatsworth        GA    1:06:28 1:05:49 10:36 42.4       7        M4044    
158   1299 Dawn Padgett            32  F      Dallas            GA    1:06:29 1:05:49 10:36 46.1       8        F3034    
159   1063 Melissa Compton         40  F      Summerville       GA    1:06:23 1:06:09 10:39 47.2       12       F4044    
160   1254 Rebecca Steinberg       27  F      Atlanta           GA    1:07:32 1:06:41 10:44 45.5       13       F2529    
161   1253 Brian Steele            26  M      Fayetteville      GA    1:07:48 1:06:56 10:47 39.9       17       M2529    
162   1149 Meredith Johnson        32  F      DaltonDalton      GA    1:08:01 1:07:30 10:52 45.0       9        F3034    
163   1086 Steven Fellows          17  M      Savannah          GA    1:08:27 1:07:33 10:53 39.9       5        M1519    
164   1012 Grace Bailey            22  F      Mount Berry       GA    1:08:26 1:07:41 10:54 44.8       6        F2024    
165   1252 Suzanne Stanley         47  F      Rome              GA    1:08:53 1:08:09 10:59 48.6       8        F4549    
166   1198 April Noyes             25  F      Weaverville       NC    1:09:11 1:08:21 11:00 44.4       14       F2529    
167   1126 Mary Hartman            48  F      Rome              GA    1:08:50 1:08:26 11:01 48.9       7        F4549    
168   1034 Derek Brown             30  M      Rome              GA    1:09:02 1:08:28 11:01 39.0       12       M3034    
169   1201 Julia Oliver            19  F      Chesapeake        VA    1:09:25 1:08:40 11:04 44.3       5        F1519    
170   1144 Leslie Jackson          57  F      Cave Spring       GA    1:09:05 1:08:41 11:04 54.4       4        F5559    
171   1196 Jerriann Nelson         47  F      Lindale           GA    1:09:05 1:08:41 11:04 48.2       10       F4549    
172   1066 Joe Cottongim           40  M      Dallas            GA    1:09:42 1:08:41 11:04 40.4       8        M4044    
173   1115 Amy Hakala              46  F      Rome              GA    1:09:02 1:08:48 11:05 47.6       9        F4549    
174   1235 Danillo Silva           35  M      Rome              GA    1:09:33 1:09:01 11:07 39.1       13       M3539    
175   1028 Destiny Bozeman         40  F      Rome              GA    1:09:25 1:09:14 11:09 45.1       13       F4044    
176   1191 Ashley Morey            26  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:11:45 1:09:36 11:12 43.6       17       F2529    
177   1304 Kimberly Downs          55  F      Cincinnati        OH    1:10:38 1:09:41 11:13 52.3       5        F5559    
178   1305 Morgan Downs            27  F      Cincinnati        OH    1:10:38 1:09:42 11:13 43.5       15       F2529    
179   1202 kasandra ordaz          23  F      Marietta          GA    1:10:38 1:09:44 11:14 43.5       7        F2024    
180   1047 Tommy Campbell          41  M      Carrollton        GA    1:10:28 1:09:50 11:15 40.0       9        M4044    
181   2047 Lisa Bourg              63  F      Newnan            GA    1:11:15 1:10:25 11:20 57.6       1        F6064    
182   1027 Rachel Bowers           27  F      Marietta          GA    1:11:04 1:10:35 11:22 43.0       16       F2529    
183   1011 Mindi Avery             48  F      Powder Springs    GA    1:11:19 1:10:39 11:23 47.4       11       F4549    
184   1225 Emily Riegelmayer       55  F      Acworth           GA    1:12:22 1:11:40 11:32 50.8       6        F5559    
185   1102 Alicia Gauker           26  F      Rome              GA    1:11:56 1:11:47 11:34 42.3       18       F2529    
186   1130 Frances Herzig          68  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:12:18 1:11:55 11:35 60.6       2        F6569    
187   2360 Judy Peterson           64  F      Calhoun           GA    1:13:03 1:12:43 11:43 56.5       2        F6064    
188   2048 Robert Boyer            67  M      Calhoun           GA    1:13:03 1:12:44 11:43 48.2       3        M6569    
189   1091 Charlene Franklin       40  F      Rome              GA    1:13:26 1:12:50 11:44 42.9       14       F4044    
190   1134 Chelsea Holland         21  F      TrionTrion        GA    1:13:49 1:12:54 11:44 41.6       8        F2024    
191   1018 Lindsey Bellcase        35  F      Rome              GA    1:13:33 1:12:55 11:45 41.9       11       F3539    
192   1273 Kate Walton             35  F      Rome              GA    1:13:34 1:12:57 11:45 41.9       12       F3539    
193   1119 Melanie Hancock         39  F      Pensacola         FL    1:14:30 1:13:42 11:52 42.1       13       F3539    
194   1180 Kelly Meadows           35  F      Valley head       AL    1:14:35 1:13:46 11:53 41.4       14       F3539    
195   1021 April Blanks            39  F      Crossville        AL    1:14:35 1:13:47 11:53 42.1       15       F3539    
196   1019 Derek Bennett           43  M      Cartersville      GA    1:14:48 1:13:49 11:53 38.4       10       M4044    
197   1259 Anna Teal               32  F      Gadsden           AL    1:14:49 1:14:12 11:57 40.9       10       F3034    
198   1003 Anahiz Aguilar          36  F      Rome              GA    1:14:56 1:14:25 11:59 41.2       16       F3539    
199   1263 Scott Thorne            50  M      Powder Spring     GA    1:15:32 1:14:46 12:02 40.2       8        M5054    
200   1174 Caitlin McCarthy        31  F      Smyrna            GA    1:15:46 1:14:58 12:04 40.5       11       F3034    
201   1141 Lindsey Howerton        35  F      Taylorsville      GA    1:15:23 1:15:03 12:05 40.7       17       F3539    
202   1206 Treena Parish           48  F      Jasper            GA    1:15:34 1:15:08 12:06 44.6       12       F4549    
203   1129 Brittany Hayes          36  F      Emerson           GA    1:16:00 1:15:17 12:07 40.7       18       F3539    
204   1175 Shaun McCarthy          21  M      Kennesaw          GA    1:16:10 1:15:22 12:08 35.4       8        M2024    
205   1007 Jaime Anderson          37  F      Fort Payne        AL    1:16:56 1:16:28 12:19 40.2       19       F3539    
206   1111 Chad Griffith           35  M      Fort Payne        AL    1:16:58 1:16:28 12:19 35.3       14       M3539    
207   1204 Jessica Owens-Pannell   36  F      Canton            GA    1:17:21 1:16:47 12:22 39.9       20       F3539    
208   1092 Laura Fryar             53  F      La Fayette        GA    1:18:05 1:17:11 12:26 46.0       7        F5054    
209   1262 Stacy Thompson          46  F      Rome              GA    1:17:48 1:17:29 12:29 42.3       13       F4549    
210   1212 Emily Pfeffer           28  F      Rome              GA    1:17:54 1:17:33 12:29 39.1       19       F2529    
211   1243 Joey Smith              48  M      Rome              GA    1:17:35 1:17:35 12:30 38.1       12       M4549    
212   1029 Cindy Brewer            54  F      La Fayette        GA    1:18:47 1:17:53 12:32 46.2       9        F5054    
213   1246 Niki Smith              36  F      Fairmount         GA    1:18:56 1:17:57 12:33 39.3       21       F3539    
214   1234 Taylor Sills            24  F      Rome              GA    1:18:56 1:17:58 12:33 38.9       9        F2024    
215   1218 Tammi Price             54  F      Rome              GA    1:18:34 1:18:14 12:36 46.0       8        F5054    
216   1009 John Angelle            43  M      Atlanta           GA    1:22:01 1:18:19 12:37 36.2       12       M4044    
217   1188 Chris Montag            33  M      Smyrna            GA    1:22:01 1:18:19 12:37 34.2       13       M3034    
218   1186 Gaylynn Mills           59  F      Bremen            GA    1:19:21 1:18:38 12:40 48.8       7        F5559    
219   1274 Joshua Ward             27  M      Rome              GA    1:20:04 1:19:01 12:43 33.8       18       M2529    
220   1170 Abby Mayne              21  F      Mount Berry       GA    1:20:05 1:19:02 12:44 38.4       10       F2024    
221   1050 Nena Chancy             46  F      Lakeland          FL    1:20:05 1:19:03 12:44 41.5       14       F4549    
222   1110 mary gresham            61  F      Rome              GA    1:19:29 1:19:08 12:44 49.8       3        F6064    
223   1078 Bob Eckert              66  M      Cumming           GA    1:19:20 1:19:14 12:46 43.8       4        M6569    
224   1083 Mary Elliott            39  F      Bremen            GA    1:20:25 1:19:46 12:51 38.9       22       F3539    
225   1308 Rhonda Sixto            44  F      Ringgold          GA    1:21:31 1:20:36 12:59 39.9       15       F4044    
226   1137 Chan Hopper             40  M      Rockmart          GA    1:21:39 1:20:54 13:02 34.3       11       M4044    
227   1260 Teresa Thacker          59  F      Aragon            GA    1:21:39 1:20:56 13:02 47.4       8        F5559    
228   1052 Haley Chastain          23  F      Murphy            NC    1:21:40 1:20:57 13:02 37.5       11       F2024    
229   1216 Allie Poole             23  F      Auburn            AL    1:21:40 1:20:58 13:02 37.5       12       F2024    
230   1261 Lori Thomas             58  F      Trion             GA    1:21:54 1:21:24 13:06 46.5       9        F5559    
231   1250 Jane Stahl              54  F      Chattanooga       TN    1:22:15 1:21:44 13:10 44.0       10       F5054    
232   1010 Ali Aust                28  F      Knoxville         TN    1:22:54 1:22:07 13:13 36.9       20       F2529    
233   1195 Edmund Mullinax         63  M      Cartersville      GA    1:23:34 1:22:07 13:13 41.1       4        M6064    
234   1295 Adam Lovell             29  M      Rome              GA    1:22:21 1:22:10 13:14 32.5       19       M2529    
235   1072 Teresa D'Emilio         40  F      Newnan            GA    1:23:21 1:22:33 13:18 37.8       16       F4044    
236   1056 Penny Clavijo           53  F      Dacula            GA    1:22:48 1:22:36 13:18 43.0       11       F5054    
237   1048 Sarah Canessa           39  F      White             GA    1:23:03 1:22:51 13:20 37.5       23       F3539    
238   1055 John Clavijo            53  M      Dacula            GA    1:23:02 1:22:51 13:20 37.2       9        M5054    
239   1184 Vickie Meske            52  F      Canton            GA    1:24:03 1:23:15 13:24 42.2       12       F5054    
240   1071 Jimmy D'Emilio          44  M      Newnan            GA    1:24:17 1:23:31 13:27 34.2       13       M4044    
241   1106 Shannon Godfrey         34  F      Rome              GA    1:24:06 1:23:54 13:31 36.3       12       F3034    
242   1223 Bridget Reyes           24  F      Marietta          GA    1:25:21 1:24:27 13:36 35.9       13       F2024    
243   2165 Melissa Gabriel         39  F      Lula              GA    1:24:50 1:24:41 13:38 36.7       24       F3539    
244   1040 Sara Burkhalter         37  F      Rome              GA    1:25:15 1:25:03 13:42 36.2       25       F3539    
245   1103 Logan Gilliland         18  M      Summerville       GA    1:25:21 1:25:06 13:42 31.4       6        M1519    
246   1193 Andrew Mosley           37  M      Rome              GA    1:25:45 1:25:12 13:43 31.9       15       M3539    
247   2092 Alan Clark              43  M      Silver Creek      GA    1:26:42 1:26:27 13:55 32.8       14       M4044    
248   2093 Nikki Clark             45  F      Silver Creek      GA    1:26:45 1:26:29 13:56 37.5       16       F4549    
249   1222 Ana Reyes               46  F      Marietta          GA    1:27:24 1:26:30 13:56 37.9       17       F4549    
250   1064 Victoria Compton        17  F      Summerville       GA    1:26:52 1:26:37 13:57 35.9       6        F1519    
251   1109 Christina Greenway      33  F      Adairsville       GA    1:26:49 1:26:41 13:57 35.1       13       F3034    
252   1037 Melisia Browning        47  F      Carrollton        GA    1:27:33 1:26:54 14:00 38.1       18       F4549    
253   1081 Sharon Eisenbeil        56  F      Blairsville       GA    1:27:55 1:27:14 14:03 42.3       10       F5559    
254   1301 Kendall Louden          29  F      Atlanta           GA    1:28:05 1:27:52 14:09 34.5       21       F2529    
255   1041 Steve Burkhalter        66  M      Rome              GA    1:28:40 1:28:06 14:11 39.4       5        M6569    
256   1226 Andrew Rikard           67  M      Marietta          GA    1:29:26 1:28:58 14:19 39.4       6        M6569    
257   1290 Sonya Teal              54  F      Southside         AL    1:30:01 1:29:21 14:23 40.3       13       F5054    
258   1127 Ashley Harvard          54  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:31:41 1:30:48 14:37 39.6       14       F5054    
259   1270 Randy Turner            60  M      Rockmart          GA    1:35:00 1:32:02 14:49 35.6       5        M6064    
260   1125 Guelda Harris           62  F      ACWORTH           GA    1:34:09 1:32:04 14:49 43.4       4        F6064    
261   1124 Dale Harris             55  M      ACWORTH           GA    1:34:09 1:32:04 14:49 34.1       8        M5559    
262   1114 Sally Hagge-Bailey      46  F      Rome              GA    1:33:30 1:33:04 14:59 35.2       19       F4549    
263   1113 Katherine Hagge         50  F      ROME              GA    1:33:31 1:33:05 14:59 36.8       15       F5054    
264   1006 Brandy Anderson         49  F      Acworth           GA    1:35:29 1:35:22 15:21 35.5       20       F4549    
265   1008 Heather Andrade         39  F      Fort Payne        AL    1:37:15 1:36:28 15:32 32.2       26       F3539    
266   1097 Scott Gambrell          54  M      Acworth           GA    1:39:36 1:37:25 15:41 31.9       10       M5054    
267   1096 Julie Gambrell          47  F      Acworth           GA    1:39:35 1:37:26 15:41 34.0       21       F4549    
268   1289 Andrea Davis            49  F      Dallas            GA    1:40:15 1:39:31 16:01 34.0       22       F4549    
269   1068 Jennifer Crane Crenshaw 57  F      Nashville         TN    1:40:47 1:39:47 16:04 37.5       11       F5559    
270   1136 Tracy Holwell           38  F      Rome              GA    1:43:13 1:42:09 16:27 30.2       27       F3539    
271   1135 M. Holwell              12  F      Rome              GA    1:43:16 1:42:10 16:27 33.4       1        F1114    
272   1210 Steve Patterson         56  M      Shelbina          MO    1:44:24 1:43:20 16:38 30.6       9        M5559    
273   1095 Aimee Funk              19  F      Rome              GA    1:45:59 1:43:27 16:39 29.4       7        F1519    
274   1197 Victoria Nims           55  F      Nashville         TN    1:45:30 1:44:31 16:50 34.9       12       F5559    
275   1053 Amber Cheshire          32  F      Tifton            GA    1:45:59 1:44:57 16:54 28.9       14       F3034    
276   1205 Jennifer Palmer         56  F      Crandall          GA    1:48:33 1:47:33 17:19 34.3       13       F5559    
277   1139 Cristina Howard         40  F      Rome              GA    1:50:28 1:50:17 17:45 28.3       18       F4044    
278   1240 Kimberly Smelser        54  F      Marietta          GA    1:54:23 1:52:14 18:04 32.1       17       F5054    
279   1244 Kirstie Smith           46  F      Rome              GA    1:25:17         13:44 38.4       15       F4549    
280   1241 Amanda Smith            42  F      Adairsville       GA    1:48:53         17:31 29.1       17       F4044    
281   1242 Billy Smith             52  M      Adairsville       GA    1:48:55         17:32 28.0       11       M5054    
282   1247 Pam Smith               50  F      Rydal             GA    1:48:56         17:32 31.5       16       F5054    


Female 0-10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     E. Garmon 1098 10  56      Cumming GA US 54:29 


Male 11-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     M. Burnett    1042 12  8       Canton GA US  43:10 
2     Wilson Garmon 1101 14  39      Cumming GA US 52:11 
3     J. Slocum     1239 12  58      Rome GA US    54:10 


Female 11-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     M. Holwell 1135 12  271     Rome GA US 1:43:16 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Jason Bell     1016 19  3       Powder Springs GA US 39:12   
2     John Phillips  1214 19  5       Pine Mountain GA US  42:09   
3     Harris Garmon  1099 15  6       Cumming GA US        42:48   
4     Jesse Holcomb  1282 15  23      Rome GA US           48:42   
5     Steven Fellows 1086 17  163     Savannah GA US       1:08:27 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Frances Fields     1088 17  47      Kingston GA US   52:43   
2     Madelyn Smith      1245 19  57      Menlo GA US      54:36   
3     Mackenzie Jennings 1147 19  69      Calhoun GA US    55:26   
4     Corley Compton     1061 18  139     Rossville GA US  1:03:57 
5     Julia Oliver       1201 19  169     Chesapeake VA US 1:09:25 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Juan Luis Chavez 1287 23  1       Rome GA US     37:47 
2     Tyler Smith      1248 22  16      Athens GA US   46:41 
3     Gleb Mitskevich  1187 22  19      Cumming GA US  48:22 
4     Eric Abbott      1001 22  31      Cumming GA US  50:03 
5     Peyton Brooks    1031 22  72      Norcross GA US 55:43 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Elise Barron     1014 23  15      Cayce SC US       46:16   
2     Taylor Blaylock  1022 21  46      Nolensville TN US 52:51   
3     Claire Bousquet  1026 20  71      Suwanee GA US     55:49   
4     Gabrielle Eckert 1079 21  102     Cumming GA US     59:12   
5     Sydney Partlow   1209 21  130     Mount Berry GA US 1:03:27 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Zach Tranter   1049 29  7       Athens GA US      43:08 
2     Will Richards  1224 27  25      Rome GA US        48:59 
3     Aaron Chastain 1051 26  28      Atlanta GA US     49:10 
4     Taiwo Akinyemi 1004 29  33      Athens GA US      50:22 
5     Austin Noyes   1199 26  34      Weaverville NC US 50:37 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Keri McGinnis     1177 29  10      Smyrna GA US         44:58 
2     Christina Nichols 1307 28  32      Marietta GA US       50:41 
3     Erica Holbert     1132 27  41      Powder Springs GA US 52:17 
4     Morgan Sloan      1237 28  53      Jackson TN US        53:55 
5     Abby Reiter       1221 25  65      Atlanta GA US        55:26 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Roger Leonard 1163 31  12      Smyrna GA US  46:12 
2     Micah Jordan  1152 33  21      Smyrna GA US  48:34 
3     Mark Harper   1123 33  40      Smyrna GA US  52:52 
4     Stephen Adams 1002 34  60      Rome GA US    55:00 
5     Cody Johns    1148 34  68      Calhoun GA US 55:27 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Conn        1065 30  43      Acworth GA US      52:24   
2     Jessica Cummings    1070 33  78      Cartersville GA US 56:53   
3     Jenn Eller          1303 34  88      Acworth GA US      57:24   
4     Kendall Gouldthorpe 1108 31  101     Acworth GA US      59:30   
5     Kate Kent           1153 30  116     Cartersville GA US 1:01:30 


Male 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Noah Huckaby          1142 36  4       Lindale GA US  39:45 
2     Daniel Cleland        1057 36  9       Atlanta GA US  44:32 
3     Anonymous Participant 1281 35  35        US           50:23 
4     Doug Barnwell         1013 35  36      Jackson TN US  50:23 
5     Chris Marr            1167 39  42      Euharlee GA US 52:27 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Melissa Troskie  1268 37  18      Woodstock GA US 48:05 
2     Jill Clark       1054 35  38      Hiram GA US     52:13 
3     Laura Settle     1232 36  75      Canton GA US    55:55 
4     Jenny Moore      1190 35  80      Acworth GA US   56:56 
5     Heather Crandall 1067 39  89      Milford OH US   57:35 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Casey Callan       1045 40  17      Rome GA US        47:27   
2     Nathan Burns       1043 41  77      Chickamauga GA US 56:21   
3     Christopher Bostic 1025 42  85      Rome GA US        56:50   
4     Kris Henderson     1302 40  91      Bowdon GA US      58:59   
5     David Slocum       1238 41  118     Rome GA US        1:01:04 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Karmen Stephenson  1256 40  14      Rome GA US        46:03 
2     Leslie Ham         1118 40  59      Fort Payne AL US  54:57 
3     Jennifer Robins    1227 41  66      Mcdonough GA US   55:24 
4     Katherine Campbell 1046 42  70      Carrollton GA US  55:57 
5     Brianne Merry      1183 40  96      Blairsville GA US 58:32 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Powell Fulton 1094 48  13      Rome GA US        45:56 
2     Kyle McKinney 1178 48  24      Rockmart GA US    48:51 
3     Todd House    1138 48  30      Atlanta GA US     49:45 
4     Tom Harvey    1128 48  50      GreenvilleG SC US 53:23 
5     Allen Clemons 1059 49  76      Canton GA US      55:43 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Marisol Odom  1200 49  20      Dallas GA US  48:25 
2     Teresa Fudge  1093 49  29      Suwanee GA US 49:20 
3     Tiffany Stell 1255 47  49      Dallas GA US  53:42 
4     Kate Williams 1276 47  92      Decatur GA US 58:11 
5     Julie Grigsby 1112 46  98      Rome GA US    59:08 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Tripp McCallie 1173 50  2       Ringgold GA US          38:35   
2     Jayson Fields  1089 50  26      Kingston GA US          48:59   
3     Jerry Dean Jr. 1292 50  51      Suwanee GA US           53:13   
4     Stewart Brooks 1032 52  74      Peachtree Corners GA US 55:53   
5     Jack Swann     1258 50  107     Rome GA US              1:00:24 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Tammy Bedard     1291 52  45      Winder GA US         52:27   
2     Jennifer Tackett 1284 52  81      Villa Rica GA US     56:36   
3     Barbara Glaser   1104 52  87      Powder Springs GA US 56:47   
4     Susan Brooks     1033 50  114     Norcross GA US       1:00:45 
5     Kim Bryant       1038 51  127     Resaca GA US         1:02:45 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Ken Pharoah     1213 58  11      Rome GA US     45:42   
2     Dorsey Higgins  1283 56  22      Kingston GA US 48:33   
3     Hugh Ferry      1306 56  64      Rome GA US     55:19   
4     Jonathan Purser 1219 56  82      Calhoun GA US  56:51   
5     mark herzig     1298 57  115     Kennesaw GA US 1:00:56 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Coleman  1060 57  54      Rome GA US           53:42   
2     Stephanie Kiel    1155 57  147     Flowery Branch GA US 1:04:38 
3     Kathy Daly howard 1073 56  148     Dallas GA US         1:04:49 
4     Leslie Jackson    1144 57  170     Cave Spring GA US    1:09:05 
5     Kimberly Downs    1304 55  177     Cincinnati OH US     1:10:38 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mark Wiman      1277 62  27      Acworth GA US      49:23   
2     Mike LaRue      1161 62  48      Cartersville GA US 52:53   
3     David Howard    1140 61  105     Rome GA US         59:49   
4     Edmund Mullinax 1195 63  233     Cartersville GA US 1:23:34 
5     Randy Turner    1270 60  259     Rockmart GA US     1:35:00 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Bourg    2047 63  181     Newnan GA US  1:11:15 
2     Judy Peterson 2360 64  187     Calhoun GA US 1:13:03 
3     mary gresham  1110 61  222     Rome GA US    1:19:29 
4     Guelda Harris 1125 62  260     ACWORTH GA US 1:34:09 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Steven Dennison  1074 69  103     Jasper GA US      59:20   
2     Mike Brown       1035 66  140     Cave Spring GA US 1:04:07 
3     Robert Boyer     2048 67  188     Calhoun GA US     1:13:03 
4     Bob Eckert       1078 66  223     Cumming GA US     1:19:20 
5     Steve Burkhalter 1041 66  255     Rome GA US        1:28:40 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Ruth Ference   1087 65  44      Rome GA US     52:27   
2     Frances Herzig 1130 68  186     Kennesaw GA US 1:12:18 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Douglas Stanard 1251 73  124     Lexington SC US 1:02:16 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.