Results For
Berry Half/10K/5K

Mount Berry, GA 30149
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Age Gender City            State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age        Division Division            GENDER PLACE 
                                                                    Time       Time             Percentage Place                                     
===== ==== ======================= === ====== =============== ===== ========== ========== ===== ========== ======== =================== ============ 
1     2069 Brandon Davis           28  M      Atlanta         GA    0:16:48.88 0:16:48.55 5:25  76.4       1        Male                1            
2     2191 Tripp McCallie          51  M      Ringgold        GA    0:18:36.25 0:18:35.81 6:00  79.2       1        MALE MASTERS        2            
3     2170 Sam Lindley             14  M      Rome            GA    0:20:05.17 0:20:04.15 6:28  67.5       1        M11-14              3            
4     2301 Garrett Davis           22  M      Cartersville    GA    0:20:12.48 0:20:06.91 6:29  63.9       1        M20-24              4            
5     2013 Elise Barron            24  F      Columbia        SC    0:20:11.30 0:20:10.67 6:30  73.0       1        Female              1            
6     2242 Stephen Votapek         21  M      Naples          FL    0:20:28.93 0:20:28.52 6:36  62.8       2        M20-24              5            
7     2290 Luke Williams           13  M      Atlanta         GA    0:20:47.25 0:20:44.01 6:41  66.9       2        M11-14              6            
8     2022 Adam Berwald            13  M      Woodstock       GA    0:20:51.11 0:20:50.46 6:43  66.5       3        M11-14              7            
9     2102 Powell Fulton           49  M      Rome            GA    0:20:56.67 0:20:55.67 6:45  69.3       1        M45-49              8            
10    2002 BILL ADAMS              54  M      Cedartown       GA    0:21:03.01 0:21:02.77 6:47  71.7       1        MALE GRAND MASTER   9            
11    2237 Jacob Roe               24  M      Middleport      OH    0:21:09.72 0:21:08.40 6:49  60.8       3        M20-24              10           
12    2228 Stephanie Pierce        20  F      Athens          OH    0:21:36.14 0:21:34.80 6:57  68.3       1        F20-24              2            
13    2252 Karmen Stephenson       41  F      Rome            GA    0:22:02.91 0:22:01.81 7:06  69.1       1        FEMALE MASTERS      3            
14    2089 Coleman Fannin          45  M      Mount Berry     GA    0:22:07.76 0:22:05.01 7:07  63.6       2        M45-49              11           
15    2016 Emily Bartleson         16  F      Rome            GA    0:22:27.18 0:22:25.13 7:13  67.9       1        F15-19              4            
16    2250 Matt Stanard            47  M      Rome            GA    0:22:51.88 0:22:30.53 7:15  63.4       3        M45-49              12           
17    2212 Gus Navarro             26  M      Kennesaw        GA    0:22:50.23 0:22:48.38 7:21  56.3       1        M25-29              13           
18    2294 Michael Windes          28  M      Arlington       VA    0:23:02.04 0:22:57.36 7:24  56.0       2        M25-29              14           
19    2096 Anonymous Participant   27  F                            0:23:27.85 0:23:22.73 7:32  63.0       1        F25-29              5            
20    2094 Elizabeth Felker        30  F      Atlanta         GA    0:23:30.56 0:23:26.12 7:33  62.9       1        F30-34              6            
21    2004 Stephen Adams           36  M      Rome            GA    0:23:57.49 0:23:54.63 7:42  55.0       1        M35-39              15           
22    2098 Julian Ford             18  M      Rainbow City    AL    0:24:16.43 0:24:12.02 7:48  53.1       1        M15-19              16           
23    2282 Denton Watson           27  M      Cave Spring     GA    0:24:25.13 0:24:16.01 7:49  53.0       3        M25-29              17           
24    2003 B. ADAMS                10  M      Cedartown       GA    0:24:20.82 0:24:20.50 7:51  63.1       1        M0-10               18           
25    2032 Olivia Brunson          14  F      Marietta        GA    0:24:34.78 0:24:28.96 7:53  64.3       1        F11-14              7            
26    2272 John Turner             63  M      Canton          GA    0:24:34.53 0:24:32.88 7:55  66.4       1        M60-64              19           
27    2116 José Miguel Guzmán    54  M      Marietta        GA    0:24:59.14 0:24:58.18 8:03  60.4       1        M50-54              20           
28    2076 Anna DeMersseman        19  F      Jefferson       GA    0:25:20.03 0:25:09.84 8:06  58.5       2        F15-19              8            
29    2291 Noah Williams           13  M      DUNWOODY        GA    0:25:13.97 0:25:10.10 8:07  55.1       4        M11-14              21           
30    2280 A. Walston              10  M      Dalton          GA    0:25:18.18 0:25:14.98 8:08  60.9       2        M0-10               22           
31    2020 Alanna Beck             34  F      League City     TX    0:25:18.13 0:25:15.34 8:08  58.6       2        F30-34              9            
32    2151 J. Kise                 12  M      Rome            GA    0:25:19.65 0:25:17.25 8:09  56.4       5        M11-14              23           
33    2187 Tabitha Martin          17  F      Acworth         GA    0:25:43.37 0:25:22.06 8:10  59.0       3        F15-19              10           
34    2274 John Valenza            51  M      Alpharetta      GA    0:25:29.36 0:25:27.30 8:12  57.9       2        M50-54              24           
35    2142 Timothy Johnson         45  M      Bowdon          GA    0:25:32.74 0:25:29.30 8:13  55.1       4        M45-49              25           
36    2046 Austin Campbell         26  M      Kennesaw        GA    0:25:53.19 0:25:47.05 8:18  49.8       4        M25-29              26           
37    2298 Ruth Ference            66  F      Rome            GA    0:25:51.94 0:25:50.26 8:19  77.2       1        FEMALE GRAND MASTER 11           
38    2083 Hope Dolan              14  F      Buford          GA    0:26:05.98 0:26:00.08 8:23  60.6       2        F11-14              12           
39    2155 Stephanie Kristof       23  F      Kennesaw        GA    0:26:35.93 0:26:29.60 8:32  55.6       2        F20-24              13           
40    2289 Jeff Williams           47  M      Atlanta         GA    0:26:39.03 0:26:34.47 8:34  53.7       5        M45-49              27           
41    2204 Vincent Mendes          49  M      Rome            GA    0:26:48.57 0:26:47.14 8:38  54.1       6        M45-49              28           
42    2105 Lindsey Garmon          38  F      Centre          AL    0:26:51.76 0:26:47.43 8:38  55.9       1        F35-39              14           
43    2023 Beth Berwald            44  F      Woodstock       GA    0:26:49.41 0:26:47.71 8:38  58.0       1        F40-44              15           
44    2024 Ryan Berwald            16  M      Woodstock       GA    0:26:49.72 0:26:47.97 8:38  48.9       2        M15-19              29           
45    2091 Daniel Feeney           17  M      Ball Ground     GA    0:27:20.60 0:26:49.86 8:39  48.3       3        M15-19              30           
46    2086 A. Ellington            10  F      Rome            GA    0:26:52.43 0:26:50.30 8:39  64.3       1        F0-10               16           
47    2070 Robin Davis             55  M      Cartersville    GA    0:26:59.61 0:26:53.89 8:40  56.6       1        M55-59              31           
48    2247 Matt Smith              32  M      Ranburne        AL    0:27:01.11 0:26:54.22 8:40  47.9       1        M30-34              32           
49    2257 Mack Tallent            39  M      Cartersville    GA    0:27:03.69 0:26:57.45 8:41  49.8       2        M35-39              33           
50    2260 Robby Talley            25  M      Dillard         GA    0:27:12.09 0:27:01.25 8:42  47.6       5        M25-29              34           
51    2128 Brittany Hendon         33  F      Ringgold        GA    0:27:21.17 0:27:18.35 8:48  54.1       3        F30-34              17           
52    2113 Chandler Gray           51  M      Aragon          GA    0:27:28.69 0:27:24.88 8:50  53.7       3        M50-54              35           
53    2084 Jenny Drinkard          34  F      Atlanta         GA    0:27:36.79 0:27:28.22 8:51  53.9       4        F30-34              18           
54    2095 Katy Felker             24  F      Chamblee        GA    0:28:00.51 0:27:55.33 9:00  52.8       3        F20-24              19           
55    2068 Marjorie Daniell        41  F      Dalton          GA    0:28:09.34 0:28:06.30 9:03  54.1       2        F40-44              20           
56    2088 Lauren Fallin           29  F      Rome            GA    0:28:10.68 0:28:06.52 9:03  52.4       2        F25-29              21           
57    2150 Kevin King              39  M      Cedartown       GA    0:28:16.99 0:28:12.73 9:05  47.6       3        M35-39              36           
58    2107 Liliana Giles           14  F      Fort Valley     GA    0:28:31.38 0:28:17.25 9:07  55.7       3        F11-14              22           
59    2153 Timothy Kise            15  M      ROME            GA    0:28:23.64 0:28:18.13 9:07  47.0       4        M15-19              37           
60    2015 M. Barron               10  M      Summerville     GA    0:28:20.87 0:28:19.08 9:07  54.3       3        M0-10               38           
61    2079 Brittany Devine         34  F      Milton          GA    0:28:57.17 0:28:24.04 9:09  52.1       5        F30-34              23           
62    2215 L. Norman               6   M      Atlanta         GA    0:28:48.74 0:28:38.47 9:14  68.0       4        M0-10               39           
63    2186 Stephen Martin          35  M      Powder Springs  GA    0:28:59.09 0:28:50.35 9:17  45.3       4        M35-39              40           
64    2031 Meredith Brunson        45  F      Marietta        GA    0:29:05.43 0:28:53.34 9:18  54.3       1        F45-49              24           
65    2152 Renee Kise              44  F      ROME            GA    0:29:06.23 0:29:00.00 9:21  53.6       3        F40-44              25           
66    2216 Maggie Norman           30  F      Atlanta         GA    0:29:09.57 0:29:00.03 9:21  50.8       6        F30-34              26           
67    2035 C. Burger               9   M      Rome            GA    0:29:14.51 0:29:07.38 9:23  55.3       5        M0-10               41           
68    2037 Travis Burger           35  M      Rome            GA    0:29:15.28 0:29:08.21 9:23  44.8       5        M35-39              42           
69    2206 Megan Michel            25  F      Signal Mountain TN    0:29:12.34 0:29:09.96 9:24  50.5       3        F25-29              27           
70    2034 Lexie Bultman           39  F      Kennesaw        GA    0:29:16.54 0:29:11.12 9:24  51.6       2        F35-39              28           
71    2109 Kendall Gouldthorpe     32  F      Acworth         GA    0:29:48.20 0:29:29.27 9:30  50.0       7        F30-34              29           
72    2211 Diego Navarro           16  M      Kennesaw        GA    0:29:48.27 0:29:45.98 9:35  44.1       5        M15-19              43           
73    2101 Richard Fulford         56  M      Lecanto         FL    0:29:57.68 0:29:53.28 9:38  51.3       2        M55-59              44           
74    2140 Micah Johnson           17  F      Bowdon          GA    0:30:28.73 0:30:11.90 9:44  49.6       4        F15-19              30           
75    2047 William Campbell        61  M      Romee           GA    0:31:00.84 0:30:30.97 9:50  52.5       2        M60-64              45           
76    2226 Kristin Partlow         20  F      Lilburn         GA    0:30:59.16 0:30:34.25 9:51  48.2       4        F20-24              31           
77    2266 Cara Lynn Teague        43  F      Kennesaw        GA    0:30:58.62 0:30:40.33 9:53  50.3       4        F40-44              32           
78    2077 Blake Derrick           47  M      Calhoun         GA    0:30:48.44 0:30:40.90 9:53  46.5       7        M45-49              46           
79    2172 Shaina Mangino          35  F      Kennesaw        GA    0:30:56.05 0:30:43.06 9:54  48.3       3        F35-39              33           
80    2303 Lizzie Chastain         28  F      Atlanta         GA    0:30:59.87 0:30:44.82 9:54  47.9       4        F25-29              34           
81    2203 SAMUEL MEADOWS          54  M      Rochester       MI    0:31:12.99 0:30:45.82 9:55  49.0       4        M50-54              47           
82    2279 Tracey Wade             52  F      Dalton          GA    0:30:58.59 0:30:48.63 9:56  54.7       1        F50-54              35           
83    2159 Kayla Lambert           19  F      Woodstock       GA    0:31:01.29 0:30:55.84 9:58  47.6       5        F15-19              36           
84    2259 Regina Talley           54  F      Dillard         GA    0:31:09.12 0:30:57.47 9:58  55.7       2        F50-54              37           
85    2019 Elijah Barton           30  M      Atlanta         GA    0:31:03.81 0:30:57.54 9:58  41.5       2        M30-34              48           
86    2227 Kinsey Patrick          16  F      Bogart          GA    0:31:17.33 0:31:06.54 10:01 48.9       6        F15-19              38           
87    2036 Christi Burger          36  F      Rome            GA    0:31:16.74 0:31:09.49 10:02 47.7       4        F35-39              39           
88    2214 Grace Nichols           19  F      Acworth         GA    0:31:38.29 0:31:18.61 10:05 47.1       7        F15-19              40           
89    2053 M. Cazzavillan          7   F      Huntsville      AL    0:31:22.21 0:31:19.54 10:05 60.3       2        F0-10               41           
90    2315 A. Mead                 11  M      Rome            GA    0:31:31.22 0:31:27.96 10:08 46.9       6        M11-14              49           
91    2014 J. Barron               8   F      SummervilleRome GA    0:31:49.58 0:31:44.42 10:13 57.6       3        F0-10               42           
92    2245 Alex Smith              37  M      Rome            GA    0:31:59.75 0:31:50.22 10:15 41.6       6        M35-39              50           
93    2006 Mack Alford             24  M      Acworth         GA    0:32:05.32 0:31:54.23 10:17 40.3       4        M20-24              51           
94    2194 Emily Mcfarlin          27  F      Marietta        GA    0:32:04.60 0:31:55.59 10:17 46.1       5        F25-29              43           
95    2055 Ben Chaffin             26  M      Atlanta         GA    0:32:07.94 0:32:00.46 10:19 40.1       6        M25-29              52           
96    2052 Michelle Castellanos    27  F      Rome            GA    0:32:27.16 0:32:08.45 10:21 45.8       6        F25-29              44           
97    2243 PATRICIA SILVERS        58  F      Chattanooga     TN    0:32:24.11 0:32:20.26 10:25 55.8       1        F55-59              45           
98    2115 Jay Grizzard            58  M      Bowdon          GA    0:32:53.06 0:32:38.12 10:31 47.8       3        M55-59              53           
99    2283 Forrest Watson          63  M      Cave spring     GA    0:33:04.75 0:32:54.03 10:36 49.5       3        M60-64              54           
100   2236 Libby Robinson          21  F      Waco            GA    0:33:21.06 0:33:04.29 10:39 44.5       5        F20-24              46           
101   2235 Carly Robinson          18  F      Waco            GA    0:33:21.90 0:33:05.75 10:40 44.7       8        F15-19              47           
102   2249 Mona Spruill            50  F      Bowdon          GA    0:33:21.59 0:33:06.02 10:40 49.8       3        F50-54              48           
103   2199 David McKinney          50  M      Rome            GA    0:34:30.98 0:34:05.33 10:59 42.9       5        M50-54              55           
104   2119 Jo Anne Hanson          53  F      Arab            AL    0:34:19.44 0:34:06.12 10:59 50.0       4        F50-54              49           
105   2114 Sarah Grimes            31  F      Rome            GA    0:34:41.25 0:34:22.38 11:04 42.9       8        F30-34              50           
106   2265 Victor Taylor           68  M      Woodville       AL    0:34:42.39 0:34:31.96 11:07 49.4       1        M65-69              56           
107   2054 Shannon Cazzavillan     44  F      Huntsville      AL    0:35:02.79 0:34:46.33 11:12 44.7       5        F40-44              51           
108   2174 B. Marion               8   M      Rome            GA    0:34:58.65 0:34:53.48 11:14 48.7       6        M0-10               57           
109   2131 Susan Hogan             55  F      Atlanta         GA    0:35:32.53 0:35:06.17 11:18 49.7       2        F55-59              52           
110   2043 Amanda Caito            25  F      Calhoun         GA    0:35:24.35 0:35:16.31 11:22 41.8       7        F25-29              53           
111   2197 Laurie McHan            55  F      Calhoun         GA    0:35:30.25 0:35:21.79 11:23 49.3       3        F55-59              54           
112   2196 Anna McHan              22  F      Calhoun         GA    0:35:29.34 0:35:21.96 11:23 41.7       6        F20-24              55           
113   2078 Katie Derrick           40  F      Calhoun         GA    0:35:29.93 0:35:22.39 11:24 42.8       6        F40-44              56           
114   2117 Alfred Haley            67  M      CalhounCalhoun  GA    0:35:29.99 0:35:22.59 11:24 47.8       2        M65-69              58           
115   2158 Jay Lambert             53  M      Woodstock       GA    0:35:44.79 0:35:39.49 11:29 42.0       6        M50-54              59           
116   2050 Dina Carroll            46  F      Calhoun         GA    0:35:48.56 0:35:40.41 11:29 44.3       2        F45-49              57           
117   2071 Tabitha Davis           38  F      Centre          AL    0:36:01.38 0:35:49.92 11:32 41.8       5        F35-39              58           
118   2144 Ashtin Keefe            14  F      Lyerly          GA    0:36:13.62 0:36:10.72 11:39 43.5       4        F11-14              59           
119   2229 Steven Powers           34  M      Rome            GA    0:36:36.94 0:36:18.25 11:42 35.8       3        M30-34              60           
120   2231 Christy Quick           40  F      Evans           GA    0:36:42.25 0:36:19.54 11:42            7        F40-44              60           
121   2305 Nicole Jolly            32  F      Roswell         GA    0:36:31.01 0:36:27.17 11:44 40.5       9        F30-34              61           
122   2267 Janina Tilley           36  F      Rome            GA    0:36:35.54 0:36:27.89 11:45 40.8       6        F35-39              62           
123   2209 Alex Montgomery         25  F      Cedar Bluff     AL    0:37:09.02 0:36:58.58 11:55 39.8       8        F25-29              63           
124   2258 Brady Talley            22  M      Dillard         GA    0:37:18.56 0:37:06.66 11:57 34.6       5        M20-24              61           
125   2171 Alyssa Luthi            46  F      Rome            GA    0:37:26.08 0:37:09.24 11:58 42.6       3        F45-49              64           
126   2299 Randi Terry             46  F      Kennesaw        GA    0:37:19.61 0:37:12.48 11:59 42.5       4        F45-49              65           
127   2082 Leslie Dodson           69  F      Ringgold        GA    0:37:28.12 0:37:12.51 11:59 55.8       1        F65-69              66           
128   2220 M. Nuetzel              6   F      Dunwoody        GA    0:37:42.28 0:37:22.08 12:02 52.5       4        F0-10               67           
129   2219 Jennifer Nuetzel        35  F      Dunwoody        GA    0:37:43.48 0:37:23.61 12:03 39.7       7        F35-39              68           
130   2284 Bethany Welsh           46  F      North Augusta   SC    0:37:37.41 0:37:24.29 12:03 42.3       5        F45-49              69           
131   2030 Morgan Brown            14  F      Piedmont        AL    0:37:37.64 0:37:26.65 12:04 42.1       5        F11-14              70           
132   2038 Nicole Burgess          43  F      Piedmont        AL    0:37:38.16 0:37:27.04 12:04 41.2       8        F40-44              71           
133   2256 Eberhardt Struss        68  M      Aragon          GA    0:37:36.38 0:37:31.60 12:05 45.4       3        M65-69              62           
134   2061 Isabella Cooper         17  F      Menlo           GA    0:37:45.32 0:37:32.68 12:06 39.9       9        F15-19              72           
135   2316 Mary Kathryn Mead       13  F      Rome            GA    0:38:14.70 0:38:11.46 12:18 42.1       6        F11-14              73           
136   2056 Ali Chandler            29  F      Savannah        GA    0:38:56.08 0:38:26.28 12:23 38.3       9        F25-29              74           
137   2147 Joanna Killian          57  F      Fort Payne      AL    0:38:44.40 0:38:32.47 12:25 46.3       4        F55-59              75           
138   2042 Chrystal Butler         46  F      Chickamauga     GA    0:39:06.25 0:38:36.10 12:26 41.0       6        F45-49              76           
139   2185 Mary Ann Martin         56  F      Acworth         GA    0:39:26.33 0:39:04.55 12:35 45.1       5        F55-59              77           
140   2207 Misa Millan             47  M      Alpharetta      GA    0:39:17.99 0:39:11.25 12:37 36.4       8        M45-49              63           
141   2143 Tracy Jones             40  F      Adairsville     GA    0:40:06.22 0:39:47.84 12:49 38.0       9        F40-44              78           
142   2295 Tina Winslett           44  F      Calhoun         GA    0:40:10.33 0:39:56.32 12:52            10       F40-44              79           
143   2026 Bethann Bowman          44  F      Young Harris    GA    0:40:07.71 0:39:59.97 12:53 38.9       11       F40-44              80           
144   2246 Jean Smith              66  F      Warner Robins   GA    0:40:15.79 0:40:00.56 12:53 49.9       2        F65-69              81           
145   2166 Abigail Langlois        15  F      Warner Robins   GA    0:40:15.69 0:40:00.92 12:53 38.7       10       F15-19              82           
146   2225 Hannah Parker           27  F      Calhoun         GA    0:40:15.79 0:40:02.92 12:54 36.8       10       F25-29              83           
147   2233 Amelia Randall          34  F      Decatur         GA    0:40:15.30 0:40:05.72 12:55 36.9       10       F30-34              84           
148   2190 Karen May               67  F      Kennesaw        GA    0:40:38.79 0:40:19.39 12:59 50.1       3        F65-69              85           
149   2125 Amie Henderson          38  F      Fort Payne      AL    0:40:31.64 0:40:20.46 13:00 37.1       8        F35-39              86           
150   2248 Tim Smith               70  M      Ranburne        AL    0:41:17.98 0:40:56.28 13:11 42.6       1        M70-74              64           
151   2269 C. Tucker               11  M      Silver Creek    GA    0:41:42.38 0:41:32.60 13:23 35.5       7        M11-14              65           
152   2277 Kirsten Vontver         60  F      Seattle         WA    0:42:24.38 0:42:10.37 13:35 43.9       1        F60-64              87           
153   2268 Amy Tucker              38  F      Silver Creek    GA    0:42:22.37 0:42:13.12 13:36 35.5       9        F35-39              88           
154   2063 Kelsi Cope              27  F      Clarksville     TN    0:42:22.50 0:42:13.56 13:36 34.9       11       F25-29              89           
155   2270 Ella Tucker             13  F      Silver Creek    GA    0:42:23.62 0:42:14.65 13:36 38.0       7        F11-14              90           
156   2271 Travis Tucker           38  M      Silver Creek    GA    0:42:24.06 0:42:14.81 13:36 31.6       7        M35-39              66           
157   2234 Lindsay Reece           33  F      Atlanta         GA    0:42:35.48 0:42:16.79 13:37 34.9       11       F30-34              91           
158   2049 Dominique Carrington    37  M      Atlanta         GA    0:42:36.31 0:42:17.40 13:37 31.3       8        M35-39              67           
159   2255 James Stokes            52  M      Woodstock       GA    0:42:27.78 0:42:17.71 13:37 35.1       7        M50-54              68           
160   2018 Kenley Bartlett         14  F      Dalton          GA    0:42:30.67 0:42:21.35 13:38 37.2       8        F11-14              92           
161   2222 Lane Ogle               61  M      Dalton          GA    0:42:30.43 0:42:21.92 13:39 37.8       4        M60-64              69           
162   2017 Crystal Bartlett        33  F      Dalton          GA    0:42:30.57 0:42:22.47 13:39 34.8       12       F30-34              93           
163   1253 ALEJANDRA TORRES SUAREZ 18  F      Rome            GA    0:42:50.24 0:42:39.41 13:44 34.7       11       F15-19              94           
164   2149 Joy King                52  F      Lyerly          GA    0:43:05.19 0:42:41.44 13:45 39.5       5        F50-54              95           
165   2108 Brittany Golden         29  F      Centre          AL    0:42:56.62 0:42:45.56 13:46 34.5       12       F25-29              96           
166   2275 fayla vaughn            43  F      Summerville     GA    0:42:57.29 0:42:46.56 13:47 36.1       12       F40-44              97           
167   2148 Jeff King               60  M      Lyerly          GA    0:43:10.93 0:42:46.77 13:47 37.1       5        M60-64              70           
168   2012 C. Barron               6   F      SummervilleRome GA    0:43:07.75 0:43:01.67 13:51 45.6       5        F0-10               98           
169   2066 Brooks Cumbie           57  F      Bonaire         GA    0:43:12.40 0:43:02.94 13:52 41.5       6        F55-59              99           
170   2287 Dena Wilbanks           47  F      Gaylesville     AL    0:43:56.08 0:43:44.24 14:05 36.5       7        F45-49              100          
171   2239 Robert Salzberg         53  M      Cartersville    GA    0:44:22.90 0:43:52.54 14:08 34.1       8        M50-54              71           
172   2057 Nelson Chandler         56  M      La Fayette      GA    0:44:32.59 0:44:02.97 14:11 34.8       4        M55-59              72           
173   2288 Janelle Williams        23  F      Calhoun         GA    0:44:33.98 0:44:21.75 14:17 33.2       7        F20-24              101          
174   2218 Ronny Norman            58  M      Winder          GA    0:44:54.25 0:44:44.47 14:25 34.9       5        M55-59              73           
175   2281 Michelle Walston        47  F      Dalton          GA    0:45:22.50 0:44:51.01 14:27 35.6       8        F45-49              102          
176   2120 Paul Harris             69  M      Inverness       FL    0:45:56.85 0:45:04.06 14:31 38.2       4        M65-69              74           
177   2028 Heather Brown           37  F      Rome            GA    0:45:46.71 0:45:19.14 14:36 33.0       10       F35-39              103          
178   2261 Timothy Talley          59  M      Dillard         GA    0:45:33.36 0:45:19.91 14:36 34.7       6        M55-59              75           
179   2317 RITA SMITH                                               0:45:48.51 0:45:26.38 14:38            2        F60-64              104          
180   2112 Barbara Grant           78  F      Chickamauga     GA    0:45:54.72 0:45:33.82 14:40 52.0       1        F75-120             105          
181   2138 Paige Jiles             45  F      Rome            GA    0:46:02.20 0:45:43.23 14:43 34.3       9        F45-49              106          
182   2075 Matt Delzer             33  M      ROme            GA    0:46:14.85 0:45:43.65 14:44 28.3       4        M30-34              76           
183   2300 Tamara Iskn             49  F      GriffinGriffin  GA    0:46:22.93 0:46:01.61 14:49 35.5       10       F45-49              107          
184   2040 Blair Burson            46  F      Griffin         GA    0:46:22.57 0:46:02.10 14:50 34.4       11       F45-49              108          
185   2184 John Martin             55  M      Acworth         GA    0:46:35.16 0:46:14.21 14:53 32.9       7        M55-59              77           
186   2146 Jennifer Key            44  F      Griffin         GA    0:46:22.89 0:46:22.89 14:56 33.5       13       F40-44              109          
187   2135 Ed HULLENDER            70  M      Marietta        GA    0:47:15.90 0:47:06.57 15:10 37.0       2        M70-74              78           
188   2217 Pat Norman              58  F      Winder          GA    0:47:21.03 0:47:10.76 15:12 38.3       7        F55-59              110          
189   2005 TAMMY ADAMS             49  F      Cedartown       GA    0:47:22.37 0:47:17.19 15:14 34.5       12       F45-49              111          
190   2001 Lucy Ackert             60  F      Kennesaw        GA    0:48:16.40 0:47:41.32 15:21 38.8       3        F60-64              112          
191   2081 Shalyn Dodd             25  F      Calhoun         GA    0:48:00.66 0:47:43.48 15:22 30.9       13       F25-29              113          
192   2033 Berkley Bultman         13  F      Kennesaw        GA    0:48:08.69 0:47:43.98 15:22 33.7       9        F11-14              114          
193   2025 Holly Botella           31  F      Acworth         GA    0:48:13.26 0:47:48.42 15:24 30.8       13       F30-34              115          
194   2008 Dena Bagley             56  F      Calhoun         GA    0:48:05.32 0:47:48.59 15:24 36.9       8        F55-59              116          
195   2296 Lois Wright             54  F      Calhoun         GA    0:48:05.44 0:47:48.95 15:24 36.0       6        F50-54              117          
196   2123 Kyle Hawkins            53  M      Rome            GA    0:48:45.75 0:48:33.99 15:38 30.8       9        M50-54              79           
197   2198 Amy McKinney            44  F      Adairsville     GA    0:49:40.41 0:49:19.93 15:53 31.5       14       F40-44              118          
198   2074 Destiny DeLoss          46  F      Griffin         GA    0:49:39.13 0:49:39.13 15:59 31.9       13       F45-49              119          
199   2087 Hayden Ellis            27  F      Rome            GA    0:50:21.02 0:49:53.24 16:04 29.5       14       F25-29              120          
200   2029 Holley Brown            32  F      Rome            GA    0:50:21.47 0:49:55.03 16:05 29.5       14       F30-34              121          
201   2241 Courtney Sharp          36  F      Soddy Daisy     TN    0:50:26.91 0:50:03.56 16:07 29.7       11       F35-39              122          
202   2100 Kimberly Fulford        56  F      Lecanto         FL    0:50:35.44 0:50:12.36 16:10 35.1       9        F55-59              123          
203   2011 Ted Barrett             65  M      Rome            GA    0:50:31.57 0:50:14.36 16:11            5        M65-69              80           
204   2213 Ashley Nazario          19  F      Menlo           GA    0:50:42.63 0:50:30.29 16:16 29.2       12       F15-19              124          
205   2085 Anonymous Participant   66  F                            0:50:57.54 0:50:34.30 16:17 39.4       4        F65-69              125          
206   2103 Theresa Furr            32  F      Powder Springs  GA    0:50:52.61 0:50:41.71 16:20 29.1       15       F30-34              126          
207   2072 Jena Dawson             47  F      Gaylesville     AL    0:50:57.19 0:50:45.41 16:21 31.5       14       F45-49              127          
208   2060 Anthony Cooper          57  M      Menlo           GA    0:51:24.03 0:51:07.40 16:28 30.3       8        M55-59              81           
209   2062 Katherine Cooper        45  F      Menlo           GA    0:51:24.84 0:51:07.91 16:28 30.7       15       F45-49              128          
210   2132 Beth Holder             66  F      Shannon         GA    0:51:40.32 0:51:19.53 16:32 38.9       5        F65-69              129          
211   2137 Harriet Jacobs          59  F      Woodland        AL    0:52:16.35 0:51:32.81 16:36 35.4       10       F55-59              130          
212   2080 Pam Dillard             66  F      Rome            GA    0:52:20.91 0:51:54.65 16:43 38.4       6        F65-69              131          
213   2264 Dottie Taylor           63  F      Rome            GA    0:52:26.50 0:51:59.97 16:45 36.9       4        F60-64              132          
214   2183 Dan Martin              59  M      Thomson         GA    0:52:44.52 0:52:29.93 16:54 30.0       9        M55-59              82           
215   2161 Karen Land              57  F      Thomson         GA    0:52:44.56 0:52:30.25 16:54 34.0       11       F55-59              133          
216   2273 Jaime Tyson             36  F      Rome            GA    0:53:10.99 0:52:43.71 16:59 28.2       12       F35-39              134          
217   2134 Brittnee Howell         35  F      Dallas          GA    0:54:20.02 0:53:57.07 17:22 27.5       13       F35-39              135          
218   2051 Debbie Cash             58  F      Dallas          GA    0:54:21.90 0:53:58.06 17:23 33.4       12       F55-59              136          
219   2208 Eneida Monroy           48  F      Calhoun         GA    0:54:33.79 0:54:25.26 17:31 29.6       16       F45-49              137          
220   2200 Lily McKinney           16  F      Adairsville     GA    0:56:15.27 0:55:49.33 17:59 27.3       13       F15-19              138          
221   2201 Ray McKinney            71  M      Armuchee        GA    0:56:21.40 0:55:55.74 18:01 31.6       3        M70-74              83           
222   2221 JULIE OGLE              52  F      Adairsville     GA    0:56:52.23 0:56:24.84 18:10 29.9       7        F50-54              139          
223   2154 Heather Knowles         47  F      Rome            GA    0:56:52.70 0:56:26.62 18:11 28.3       17       F45-49              140          
224   2238 Sonja Salmon            64  F      Cave Spring     GA    0:56:57.60 0:56:41.38 18:15 34.3       5        F60-64              141          
225   2124 J. Helms                12  F      WHITE           GA    0:57:28.42 0:57:10.75 18:25 28.7       10       F11-14              142          
226   2136 B. Hyde                 12  F      White           GA    0:57:30.23 0:57:12.64 18:25 28.7       11       F11-14              143          
227   2111 Sandra Gouldthorpe      65  F      Acworth         GA    0:58:03.42 0:57:30.64 18:31 34.3       7        F65-69              144          
228   2188 Madison Massey          19  F      Douglasville    GA    0:58:34.43 0:57:53.36 18:38 25.5       14       F15-19              145          
229   2122 Sam Harris              22  M      Acworth         GA    0:58:34.41 0:57:53.53 18:39 22.2       6        M20-24              84           
230   2285 Amber Welty             34  F      Calhoun         GA    0:58:50.06 0:58:32.24 18:51 25.3       16       F30-34              146          
231   2195 Alan McHan              58  M      Calhoun         GA    0:58:50.26 0:58:32.43 18:51 26.6       10       M55-59              85           
232   2141 Sherry Johnson          50  F      Carrollton      GA    0:59:02.13 0:58:33.59 18:51 28.1       8        F50-54              147          
233   2139 Kash johnson            50  M      Carrollton      GA    0:59:03.15 0:58:34.60 18:52 25.0       10       M50-54              86           
234   2064 Bart Cox                51  M      Canton          GA    0:59:03.30 0:58:35.12 18:52 25.1       11       M50-54              87           
235   2192 Marcia McConnell        60  F      Rome            GA    0:59:00.58 0:58:44.93 18:55 31.5       6        F60-64              148          
236   2092 Jeff Feeney             50  M      Ball Ground     GA    1:00:57.90 1:00:26.62 19:28 24.2       12       M50-54              88           
237   2093 Lynda Feeney            51  F      Ball Ground     GA    1:01:03.05 1:00:31.99 19:30 27.5       9        F50-54              149          
238   2059 Ginger Comer            58  F      Leesburg        AL    1:01:18.56 1:01:02.40 19:39 29.6       13       F55-59              150          
239   2067 Beverly Daniel          65  F      Leesburg        AL    1:01:18.64 1:01:02.87 19:39 32.3       8        F65-69              151          
240   2097 Pamela Flowers          67  F      Rome            GA    1:01:47.53 1:01:25.35 19:47 32.9       9        F65-69              152          
241   2162 C. Landers              11  F      White           GA    1:02:32.12 1:02:32.12 20:08 26.9       12       F11-14              153          
242   2118 Kimberly Hall           57  F      Calhoun         GA    1:03:08.88 1:02:45.62 20:13 28.4       14       F55-59              154          
243   2240 Judy Schafer            68  F      Calhoun         GA    1:03:12.02 1:02:49.70 20:14 32.6       10       F65-69              155          
244   2163 Diana Landers           42  F      White           GA    1:03:07.59 1:03:07.59 20:20 24.3       15       F40-44              156          
245   2230 Angela Pruett           49  F      Rock Spring     GA    1:06:14.65 1:05:46.00 21:11 24.8       18       F45-49              157          
246   2164 G. Landers              11  M      White           GA    1:06:56.34 1:06:56.34 21:33 22.1       8        M11-14              89           
247   2165 Jesse Landers           43  M      White           GA    1:07:03.14 1:07:03.14 21:35 20.6       1        M40-44              90           
248   2110 Pete Gouldthorpe        62  M      Acworth         GA    1:12:11.75 1:12:11.75 23:15 22.4       6        M60-64              91           


F0-10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     A. Ellington   2086 10  46      F      Rome GA US            26:52.43 
2     M. Cazzavillan 2053 7   89      F      Huntsville AL US      31:22.21 
3     J. Barron      2014 8   91      F      SummervilleRome GA US 31:49.58 
4     M. Nuetzel     2220 6   128     F      Dunwoody GA US        37:42.28 
5     C. Barron      2012 6   168     F      SummervilleRome GA US 43:07.75 


F11-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Olivia Brunson 2032 14  25      F      Marietta GA US    24:34.78 
2     Hope Dolan     2083 14  38      F      Buford GA US      26:05.98 
3     Liliana Giles  2107 14  58      F      Fort Valley GA US 28:31.38 
4     Ashtin Keefe   2144 14  118     F      Lyerly GA US      36:13.62 
5     Morgan Brown   2030 14  131     F      Piedmont AL US    37:37.64 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Emily Bartleson  2016 16  15      F      Rome GA US      22:27.18 
2     Anna DeMersseman 2076 19  28      F      Jefferson GA US 25:20.03 
3     Tabitha Martin   2187 17  33      F      Acworth GA US   25:43.37 
4     Micah Johnson    2140 17  74      F      Bowdon GA US    30:28.73 
5     Kayla Lambert    2159 19  83      F      Woodstock GA US 31:01.29 


F20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Stephanie Pierce  2228 20  12      F      Athens OH US   21:36.14 
2     Stephanie Kristof 2155 23  39      F      Kennesaw GA US 26:35.93 
3     Katy Felker       2095 24  54      F      Chamblee GA US 28:00.51 
4     Kristin Partlow   2226 20  76      F      Lilburn GA US  30:59.16 
5     Libby Robinson    2236 21  100     F      Waco GA US     33:21.06 


F25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 2096 27  19      F        US                  23:27.85 
2     Lauren Fallin         2088 29  56      F      Rome GA US            28:10.68 
3     Megan Michel          2206 25  69      F      Signal Mountain TN US 29:12.34 
4     Lizzie Chastain       2303 28  80      F      Atlanta GA US         30:59.87 
5     Emily Mcfarlin        2194 27  94      F      Marietta GA US        32:04.60 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Elizabeth Felker 2094 30  20      F      Atlanta GA US     23:30.56 
2     Alanna Beck      2020 34  31      F      League City TX US 25:18.13 
3     Brittany Hendon  2128 33  51      F      Ringgold GA US    27:21.17 
4     Jenny Drinkard   2084 34  53      F      Atlanta GA US     27:36.79 
5     Brittany Devine  2079 34  61      F      Milton GA US      28:57.17 


F35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lindsey Garmon 2105 38  42      F      Centre AL US   26:51.76 
2     Lexie Bultman  2034 39  70      F      Kennesaw GA US 29:16.54 
3     Shaina Mangino 2172 35  79      F      Kennesaw GA US 30:56.05 
4     Christi Burger 2036 36  87      F      Rome GA US     31:16.74 
5     Tabitha Davis  2071 38  117     F      Centre AL US   36:01.38 


F40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Beth Berwald        2023 44  43      F      Woodstock GA US  26:49.41 
2     Marjorie Daniell    2068 41  55      F      Dalton GA US     28:09.34 
3     Renee Kise          2152 44  65      F      ROME GA US       29:06.23 
4     Cara Lynn Teague    2266 43  77      F      Kennesaw GA US   30:58.62 
5     Shannon Cazzavillan 2054 44  107     F      Huntsville AL US 35:02.79 


F45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Meredith Brunson 2031 45  64      F      Marietta GA US      29:05.43 
2     Dina Carroll     2050 46  116     F      Calhoun GA US       35:48.56 
3     Alyssa Luthi     2171 46  125     F      Rome GA US          37:26.08 
4     Randi Terry      2299 46  126     F      Kennesaw GA US      37:19.61 
5     Bethany Welsh    2284 46  130     F      North Augusta SC US 37:37.41 


F50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tracey Wade    2279 52  82      F      Dalton GA US  30:58.59 
2     Regina Talley  2259 54  84      F      Dillard GA US 31:09.12 
3     Mona Spruill   2249 50  102     F      Bowdon GA US  33:21.59 
4     Jo Anne Hanson 2119 53  104     F      Arab AL US    34:19.44 
5     Joy King       2149 52  164     F      Lyerly GA US  43:05.19 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     PATRICIA SILVERS 2243 58  97      F      Chattanooga TN US 32:24.11 
2     Susan Hogan      2131 55  109     F      Atlanta GA US     35:32.53 
3     Laurie McHan     2197 55  111     F      Calhoun GA US     35:30.25 
4     Joanna Killian   2147 57  137     F      Fort Payne AL US  38:44.40 
5     Mary Ann Martin  2185 56  139     F      Acworth GA US     39:26.33 


F60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kirsten Vontver 2277 60  152     F      Seattle WA US     42:24.38 
2     RITA SMITH      2317     179                              45:48.51 
3     Lucy Ackert     2001 60  190     F      Kennesaw GA US    48:16.40 
4     Dottie Taylor   2264 63  213     F      Rome GA US        52:26.50 
5     Sonja Salmon    2238 64  224     F      Cave Spring GA US 56:57.60 


F65-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Leslie Dodson         2082 69  127     F      Ringgold GA US      37:28.12 
2     Jean Smith            2246 66  144     F      Warner Robins GA US 40:15.79 
3     Karen May             2190 67  148     F      Kennesaw GA US      40:38.79 
4     Anonymous Participant 2085 66  205     F        US                50:57.54 
5     Beth Holder           2132 66  210     F      Shannon GA US       51:40.32 


F75-120
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Barbara Grant 2112 78  180     F      Chickamauga GA US 45:54.72 


M0-10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     B. ADAMS   2003 10  24      M      Cedartown GA US   24:20.82 
2     A. Walston 2280 10  30      M      Dalton GA US      25:18.18 
3     M. Barron  2015 10  60      M      Summerville GA US 28:20.87 
4     L. Norman  2215 6   62      M      Atlanta GA US     28:48.74 
5     C. Burger  2035 9   67      M      Rome GA US        29:14.51 


M11-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sam Lindley   2170 14  3       M      Rome GA US      20:05.17 
2     Luke Williams 2290 13  7       M      Atlanta GA US   20:47.25 
3     Adam Berwald  2022 13  8       M      Woodstock GA US 20:51.11 
4     Noah Williams 2291 13  29      M      DUNWOODY GA US  25:13.97 
5     J. Kise       2151 12  32      M      Rome GA US      25:19.65 


M15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Julian Ford   2098 18  22      M      Rainbow City AL US 24:16.43 
2     Ryan Berwald  2024 16  44      M      Woodstock GA US    26:49.72 
3     Daniel Feeney 2091 17  45      M      Ball Ground GA US  27:20.60 
4     Timothy Kise  2153 15  59      M      ROME GA US         28:23.64 
5     Diego Navarro 2211 16  72      M      Kennesaw GA US     29:48.27 


M20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Garrett Davis   2301 22  4       M      Cartersville GA US 20:12.48 
2     Stephen Votapek 2242 21  6       M      Naples FL US       20:28.93 
3     Jacob Roe       2237 24  11      M      Middleport OH US   21:09.72 
4     Mack Alford     2006 24  93      M      Acworth GA US      32:05.32 
5     Brady Talley    2258 22  124     M      Dillard GA US      37:18.56 


M25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gus Navarro     2212 26  17      M      Kennesaw GA US    22:50.23 
2     Michael Windes  2294 28  18      M      Arlington VA US   23:02.04 
3     Denton Watson   2282 27  23      M      Cave Spring GA US 24:25.13 
4     Austin Campbell 2046 26  36      M      Kennesaw GA US    25:53.19 
5     Robby Talley    2260 25  50      M      Dillard GA US     27:12.09 


M30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Matt Smith    2247 32  48      M      Ranburne AL US 27:01.11 
2     Elijah Barton 2019 30  85      M      Atlanta GA US  31:03.81 
3     Steven Powers 2229 34  119     M      Rome GA US     36:36.94 
4     Matt Delzer   2075 33  182     M      ROme GA US     46:14.85 


M35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Stephen Adams  2004 36  21      M      Rome GA US           23:57.49 
2     Mack Tallent   2257 39  49      M      Cartersville GA US   27:03.69 
3     Kevin King     2150 39  57      M      Cedartown GA US      28:16.99 
4     Stephen Martin 2186 35  63      M      Powder Springs GA US 28:59.09 
5     Travis Burger  2037 35  68      M      Rome GA US           29:15.28 


M40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Jesse Landers 2165 43  247     M      White GA US 1:07:03.14 


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Powell Fulton   2102 49  9       M      Rome GA US        20:56.67 
2     Coleman Fannin  2089 45  14      M      Mount Berry GA US 22:07.76 
3     Matt Stanard    2250 47  16      M      Rome GA US        22:51.88 
4     Timothy Johnson 2142 45  35      M      Bowdon GA US      25:32.74 
5     Jeff Williams   2289 47  40      M      Atlanta GA US     26:39.03 


M50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     José Miguel Guzmán 2116 54  27      M      Marietta GA US   24:59.14 
2     John Valenza         2274 51  34      M      Alpharetta GA US 25:29.36 
3     Chandler Gray        2113 51  52      M      Aragon GA US     27:28.69 
4     SAMUEL MEADOWS       2203 54  81      M      Rochester MI US  31:12.99 
5     David McKinney       2199 50  103     M      Rome GA US       34:30.98 


M55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Robin Davis     2070 55  47      M      Cartersville GA US 26:59.61 
2     Richard Fulford 2101 56  73      M      Lecanto FL US      29:57.68 
3     Jay Grizzard    2115 58  98      M      Bowdon GA US       32:53.06 
4     Nelson Chandler 2057 56  172     M      La Fayette GA US   44:32.59 
5     Ronny Norman    2218 58  174     M      Winder GA US       44:54.25 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     John Turner      2272 63  26      M      Canton GA US      24:34.53 
2     William Campbell 2047 61  75      M      Romee GA US       31:00.84 
3     Forrest Watson   2283 63  99      M      Cave spring GA US 33:04.75 
4     Lane Ogle        2222 61  161     M      Dalton GA US      42:30.43 
5     Jeff King        2148 60  167     M      Lyerly GA US      43:10.93 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Victor Taylor    2265 68  106     M      Woodville AL US      34:42.39 
2     Alfred Haley     2117 67  114     M      CalhounCalhoun GA US 35:29.99 
3     Eberhardt Struss 2256 68  133     M      Aragon GA US         37:36.38 
4     Paul Harris      2120 69  176     M      Inverness FL US      45:56.85 
5     Ted Barrett      2011 65  203     M      Rome GA US           50:31.57 


M70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Tim Smith    2248 70  150     M      Ranburne AL US 41:17.98 
2     Ed HULLENDER 2135 70  187     M      Marietta GA US 47:15.90 
3     Ray McKinney 2201 71  221     M      Armuchee GA US 56:21.40 


FEMALE GRAND MASTER
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Ruth Ference 2298 66  37      F      Rome GA US 25:51.94 


FEMALE MASTERS
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Karmen Stephenson 2252 41  13      F      Rome GA US 22:02.91 


Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elise Barron 2013 24  5       F      Columbia SC US 20:11.3 


MALE GRAND MASTER
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     BILL ADAMS 2002 54  10      M      Cedartown GA US 21:03.01 


MALE MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Tripp McCallie 2191 51  2       M      Ringgold GA US 18:36.25 


Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Brandon Davis 2069 28  1       M      Atlanta GA US 16:48.88 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.