Webster Turkey Trot

Thu November 26 - Sun November 29 Webster, NY 14580 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         City                    State Sex Age Age Grade Clock Time Chip Time Division Division 
                                                                                                             Place             
===== ==== ============================ ======================= ===== === === ========= ========== ========= ======== ======== 
1     4964 Jonah Cuestas                Rochester               NY    M   17  74.7      0:14:03    0:14:03   1        M1519    
2     4648 Ryan Martin                  Hamlin                  NY    M   17  72.4      0:14:30    0:14:30   2        M1519    
3     3221 Tyler Kirschbaum             Webster                 NY    M   14  74.8      0:14:45    0:14:45   1        M0014    
4     4307 Zackery Geoca                Penfield                NY    M   17  70.8      0:14:50    0:14:50   3        M1519    
5     4906 Jake Freeman                 New York                NY    M   16  71.7      0:14:51    0:14:51   4        M1519    
6     3238 Wil Bainbridge               Webster                 NY    M   15  70.1      0:15:26    0:15:26   5        M1519    
7     3250 Danny Cramer                 Penfield                NY    M   14  71.2      0:15:30    0:15:30   2        M0014    
8     3045 Tyler Russell                Webster                 NY    M   14  68.7      0:16:04    0:16:04   3        M0014    
9     4573 Jacen Emerson                West Henrietta          NY    M   18  64.1      0:16:11    0:16:11   6        M1519    
10    4283 Elijah Kozlowski             Webster                 NY    M   13  69.6      0:16:12    0:16:12   4        M0014    
11    3299 Andrew Allen                 Webster                 NY    M   17  64.5      0:16:17    0:16:17   7        M1519    
12    4032 Zackary Sperger              Ithaca                  NY    M   15  66.3      0:16:19    0:16:19   8        M1519    
13    4775 Lee Hartke                   Avon                    NY    M   14  67.1      0:16:39    0:16:26   5        M0014    
14    3642 Thomas Mills                 Rochester               NY    M   26  60.1      0:16:41    0:16:41   1        M2529    
15    4825 Daniel Giles                 Rochester               NY    M   32  60.3      0:16:52    0:16:45   1        M3034    
16    3213 Antonio Benitez              Rochester               NY    M   15  63.9      0:16:57    0:16:57   9        M1519    
17    4965 Noah Cuestas                 Rochester               NY    M   17  62.1      0:16:57    0:16:55   10       M1519    
18    4854 Cal Tyler                    Rochester               NY    M   13  66.3      0:17:02    0:17:01   6        M0014    
19    3323 Zach Erickson                Honeoye                 NY    M   21  58.6      0:17:11    0:17:11   1        M2024    
20    4598 George B Brown               Ticonderoga             NY    M   49  65.8      0:17:17    0:17:17   1        M4549    
21    4798 Van Voss                     Rochester               NY    M   14  64.3      0:17:19    0:17:09   7        M0014    
22    4858 Peter Benzoni                Webster                 NY    M   13  65.1      0:17:20    0:17:20   8        M0014    
23    4568 Alex Dungey                  Webster                 NY    M   14  63.2      0:17:30    0:17:28   9        M0014    
24    3407 Greg Kuberka                 Penfield                NY    M   61  71.7      0:17:33    0:17:33   1        M6064    
25    4133 Alex Brett                   Webster                 NY    M   28  57.0      0:17:35    0:17:35   2        M2529    
26    4738 Luke Schickler               Rochester               NY    M   14  62.1      0:17:46    0:17:46   10       M0014    
27    3602 Natalia Seremetis            Webster                 NY    F   13  69.8      0:17:47    0:17:43   1        F0014    
28    4498 Victor Vysochan              Rochester               NY    M   30  56.2      0:17:53    0:17:53   2        M3034    
29    3475 Ryan Carlin                  Webster                 NY    M   13  63.0      0:17:54    0:17:54   11       M0014    
30    3697 Jennifer Watson              Webster                 NY    F   38  66.0      0:17:58    0:17:51   1        F3539    
31    3988 Justin Petsos                Rochester               NY    M   20  57.0      0:17:58    0:17:48   2        M2024    
32    4941 Sophia Ortiz                 Webster                 NY    F   13  69.2      0:18:00    0:17:52   2        F0014    
33    4203 Steven Mueller               Castleton On Hudson     NY    M   50  63.6      0:18:05    0:18:01   1        M5054    
34    3298 Jacob Allen                  Webster                 NY    M   19  56.2      0:18:16    0:18:13   11       M1519    
35    4135 Gregory Brett                Webster                 NY    M   62  69.2      0:18:20    0:18:20   2        M6064    
36    3862 E. Maloney                   Webster                 NY    F   12  68.4      0:18:25    0:18:25   3        F0014    
37    4664 Jeremy DeSalvo               Rochester               NY    M   15  58.7      0:18:26    0:18:26   12       M1519    
38    3240 L. Lantzer                   Webster                 NY    M   9   68.9      0:18:27    0:18:27   12       M0014    
39    4860 C. Brock                     Rochester               NY    M   10  67.0      0:18:34    0:18:19   13       M0014    
40    4031 Sam Haas                     Syracuse                NY    M   16  57.0      0:18:40    0:18:40   13       M1519    
41    4029 Ryan Harris                  Webster                 NY    M   24  53.7      0:18:41    0:18:41   3        M2024    
42    3251 Jack Cramer                  Penfield                NY    M   16  56.9      0:18:42    0:18:42   14       M1519    
43    4324 Michiel Ciaburri             Rochester               NY    M   31  53.5      0:18:51    0:18:50   3        M3034    
44    4375 Nathan VanDeVoorde           Fairport                NY    M   13  59.7      0:18:55    0:18:54   14       M0014    
45    3385 E. Ford                      Webster                 NY    F   12  66.9      0:18:57    0:18:49   4        F0014    
46    3121 Julian Bement                Webster                 NY    M   15  57.2      0:18:58    0:18:56   15       M1519    
47    4302 Angeleen Tauriello           Rochester               NY    F   28  61.4      0:18:58    0:18:39   1        F2529    
48    3538 E. Willard                   Fairport                NY    F   9   71.0      0:19:08    0:19:08   5        F0014    
49    3537 Lorri Willard                Fairport                NY    F   46  66.3      0:19:09    0:19:09   1        F4549    
50    3089 Kevin Nitzling. II           Monrovia                MD    M   20  53.3      0:19:12    0:19:02   4        M2024    
51    3446 Kate Nesbitt                 Webster                 NY    F   22  59.3      0:19:23    0:19:18   1        F2024    
52    3245 J. DuPont                    webster                 NY    M   10  63.2      0:19:25    0:19:25   15       M0014    
53    4976 Jake Taromina                Glen Rock               NJ    M   13  57.8      0:19:31    0:19:31   16       M0014    
54    3810 Chuck O'Connor               Fairport                NY    M   58  62.6      0:19:34    0:19:34   1        M5559    
55    4196 Abby Cardilli                Penfield                NY    F   19  59.1      0:19:35    0:19:28   1        F1519    
56    3120 Yelena Shapiro               Webster                 NY    F   45  63.9      0:19:39    0:19:37   2        F4549    
57    3302 Zachary Allen                Webster                 NY    M   14  56.2      0:19:41    0:19:38   17       M0014    
58    4116 Ana Marchiony                Pittsford               NY    F   19  58.4      0:19:42    0:19:41   2        F1519    
59    4874 Crystal Graham               Rochester               NY    F   29  58.1      0:19:48    0:19:42   2        F2529    
60    4119 Brandon Connor               Webster                 NY    M   18  53.4      0:19:50    0:19:25   16       M1519    
61    4968 Jason Henderson              RochesterRochester      NY    M   22  50.6      0:19:57    0:19:49   5        M2024    
62    3474 A. Carlin                    Webster                 NY    M   11  59.5      0:19:59    0:19:59   18       M0014    
63    3966 Tavish Fogarty               Stoughton               MA    M   21  51.3      0:20:00    0:19:37   6        M2024    
64    4975 T. Taromina                  Glen Rock               NJ    M   10  61.3      0:20:01    0:20:01   19       M0014    
65    3542 Carolyn Coffed               Webster                 NY    F   19  58.1      0:20:01    0:19:49   3        F1519    
66    4491 G. Eisenhart                 Webster                 NY    M   10  61.6      0:20:01    0:19:55   20       M0014    
67    4550 Alex Saracene                Webster                 NY    M   15  57.7      0:20:02    0:18:45   17       M1519    
68    4737 David Schickler              Rochester               NY    M   50  57.1      0:20:04    0:20:04   2        M5054    
69    4044 I. Kloiber                   Victor                  NY    M   12  57.6      0:20:05    0:20:05   21       M0014    
70    3996 Matthew Grimm                Rochester               NY    M   35  51.2      0:20:05    0:20:01   1        M3539    
71    3027 Cassie Gay                   Rochester               NY    F   27  57.2      0:20:05    0:20:02   3        F2529    
72    3111 Fernando Garcia              Penfield                NY    M   50  57.0      0:20:09    0:20:07   3        M5054    
73    3110 J. Case                      Rochester               NY    F   12  62.6      0:20:10    0:20:07   6        F0014    
74    3687 Thomas Feeney                Brooklyn                NY    M   31  50.0      0:20:10    0:20:10   4        M3034    
75    4286 H. Sperano                   Webster                 NY    M   11  58.9      0:20:11    0:20:11   22       M0014    
76    3303 Bodey Groff                  Webster                 NY    M   13  55.6      0:20:16    0:20:16   23       M0014    
77    3037 Colleen Yancey               Pittsford               NY    F   24  57.7      0:20:20    0:19:52   2        F2024    
78    3863 E. Maloney                   Webster                 NY    F   12  62.2      0:20:21    0:20:14   7        F0014    
79    4438 Jackie Dorsey                Fairport                NY    F   58  73.0      0:20:28    0:20:22   1        F5559    
80    4624 Marissa Donofrio             Webster                 NY    F   24  56.3      0:20:29    0:20:20   3        F2024    
81    4697 Brian Humphrey               Rochester               NY    M   30  49.3      0:20:29    0:20:23   5        M3034    
82    3632 Bill Dwyer                   Rochester               NY    M   32  53.7      0:20:29    0:18:49   6        M3034    
83    4097 Iain Bird                    Pittsford               NY    M   14  53.8      0:20:30    0:20:30   24       M0014    
84    3369 Ruel McKnight                West Henrietta          NY    M   47  54.6      0:20:33    0:20:31   2        M4549    
85    4103 A. Blair                     Webster                 NY    M   11  57.8      0:20:34    0:20:34   25       M0014    
86    4439 Ally Dorsey                  fairport                NY    F   24  55.6      0:20:35    0:20:35   4        F2024    
87    3989 Joe Thieme                   Rochester               NY    M   20  49.6      0:20:35    0:20:26   7        M2024    
88    4872 Nicholas Brady               Webster                 NY    M   24  49.2      0:20:37    0:20:23   8        M2024    
89    4409 Stefanie Sellitto            Webster                 NY    F   16  57.5      0:20:41    0:20:35   4        F1519    
90    4677 Nicholas Marcello Jr.        Rochester               NY    M   24  49.9      0:20:42    0:20:06   9        M2024    
91    3306 Jay Rachfal                  Rochester               NY    M   56  59.3      0:20:42    0:20:20   2        M5559    
92    4608 Ashley Kalvitis              Macedon                 NY    F   13  60.0      0:20:44    0:20:36   8        F0014    
93    4800 Shane Eisenman               Rochester               NY    M   43  52.8      0:20:45    0:20:34   1        M4044    
94    4545 E. Clark                     Rochester               NY    M   11  60.2      0:20:46    0:19:46   26       M0014    
95    4396 Tanner Williams              Honeoye Falls           NY    M   25  50.1      0:20:47    0:20:00   3        M2529    
96    1644 Brian Miller                 Fairfax                 VA    M   51  57.1      0:20:48    0:20:15   4        M5054    
97    3498 John Collins                 Pittsford               NY    M   13  54.8      0:20:49    0:20:34   27       M0014    
98    3543 Gretchen Coffed              Webster                 NY    F   14  58.9      0:20:52    0:20:39   9        F0014    
99    3372 Drew Goldkamp                Westwood                MA    M   13  55.1      0:20:54    0:20:27   28       M0014    
100   3370 Scott Goldkamp               Westwood                MA    M   46  53.2      0:20:54    0:20:54   3        M4549    
101   3981 Shelby Lisieski              Somerville              MA    F   24  57.5      0:20:56    0:19:56   5        F2024    
102   3433 J. Smith                     Webster                 NY    F   12  60.7      0:20:58    0:20:45   10       F0014    
103   4263 Kevin Kewin                  EAST ROCHESTER          NY    M   32  50.0      0:20:59    0:20:13   7        M3034    
104   3144 Jon Apicella                 Estero                  FL    M   16  50.7      0:20:59    0:20:59   18       M1519    
105   3158 Jarrett Cook                 Rochester               NY    M   22  47.6      0:21:04    0:21:04   10       M2024    
106   3977 L. Flynn                     Melrose                 MA    M   8   62.8      0:21:05    0:21:05   29       M0014    
107   3978 Daniel Flynn                 Melrose                 MA    M   40  50.4      0:21:05    0:21:04   2        M4044    
108   4224 Ryan Probst                  Webster                 NY    M   26  49.6      0:21:08    0:20:13   4        M2529    
109   4852 Zbigniew Mokrzan             Penfield                NY    M   29  49.3      0:21:09    0:20:22   5        M2529    
110   3432 Jason Smith                  Webster                 NY    M   41  51.0      0:21:11    0:20:58   3        M4044    
111   4725 Nathanael Smith              Fairport                NY    M   14  52.0      0:21:12    0:21:12   30       M0014    
112   4763 Lucas DeSalvo                Rochester               NY    M   13  53.2      0:21:13    0:21:11   31       M0014    
113   3418 Joe Hanlin                   Camillus                NY    M   26  47.5      0:21:14    0:21:08   6        M2529    
114   4262 Jordan Hosmer                Bloomfield              NY    M   23  47.5      0:21:14    0:21:08   11       M2024    
115   4537 C. Guilfoyle                 Rochester               NY    M   12  58.0      0:21:15    0:19:56   32       M0014    
116   3686 Stephanie Allen              Brooklyn                NY    F   29  53.9      0:21:16    0:21:16   4        F2529    
117   4151 J. Baldeck                   Webster                 NY    M   9   61.7      0:21:16    0:20:36   33       M0014    
118   4153 K. Nelson                    Webster                 NY    M   9   61.7      0:21:16    0:20:37   34       M0014    
119   3274 Julia Dombroski              Ontario                 NY    F   23  54.8      0:21:16    0:20:53   6        F2024    
120   4935 Tyler Gentzke                Penfield                NY    M   13  52.9      0:21:18    0:21:18   35       M0014    
121   3439 Mia Estelle                  Webster                 NY    F   13  60.8      0:21:19    0:20:19   11       F0014    
122   793  Christopher Mateer           Philadelphia            PA    M   29  47.0      0:21:21    0:21:21   1        M5559    
                                                                                                             1        F70100   
122   4430 Anthony Carella              Webster                 NY    M   18  48.8      0:21:22    0:21:15   19       M1519    
123   4894 G. Sperano                   Webster                 NY    M   8   62.7      0:21:22    0:21:06   36       M0014    
124   4893 Kelly Sperano                Webster                 NY    F   44  58.8      0:21:23    0:21:07   1        F4044    
125   4395 Kylie Ryan                   Pittsford               NY    F   25  53.6      0:21:23    0:21:23   5        F2529    
126   4057 Danielle Distefano           Bloomsburg              PA    F   25  54.5      0:21:26    0:21:00   6        F2529    
127   4056 Alexis Distefano             Rochester               NY    F   18  55.1      0:21:26    0:21:01   5        F1519    
128   3195 Alec Salminen                Rochester               NY    M   25  47.9      0:21:27    0:20:55   7        M2529    
129   4272 S. Allen                     Webster                 NY    M   9   60.1      0:21:29    0:21:09   37       M0014    
130   3397 Nancy Bansbach               Fayetteville            NY    F   22  53.4      0:21:29    0:21:26   7        F2024    
131   3431 Martin Brancato              Rochester               NY    M   56  56.1      0:21:29    0:21:29   3        M5559    
131   1349 Brennan Root                 Rush                    NY    M   24  46.7      0:21:29    0:21:29   2        F70100   
132   4489 S. Eisenhart                 Webster                 NY    F   12  58.6      0:21:37    0:21:29   12       F0014    
133   4136 Casey Neels                  Webster                 NY    F   29  52.8      0:21:45    0:21:41   7        F2529    
134   1645 Nicholas Miller              Fairfax                 VA    M   13  53.1      0:21:47    0:21:15   38       M0014    
135   1650 Jared Rousell                Rochester               NY    M   26  46.2      0:21:43    0:21:43   3        F70100   
135   4721 Andrew Smith                 Fairport                NY    M   25  45.9      0:21:52    0:21:52   8        M2529    
136   3603 Justin Cicatello             Buffalo                 NY    M   36  48.9      0:21:52    0:21:06   2        M3539    
137   3557 Anna Spitzer                 Marcellus               NY    F   15  59.3      0:21:53    0:20:14   6        F1519    
138   3177 Luke Widor                   Webster                 NY    M   15  50.0      0:21:58    0:21:40   20       M1519    
139   4317 Thomas Harding               Webster                 NY    M   19  46.6      0:21:59    0:21:59   21       M1519    
140   3393 Hannah Ferrari               Webster                 NY    F   20  53.7      0:22:00    0:21:19   8        F2024    
141   4649 Liam Martin                  Hamlin                  NY    M   21  47.6      0:22:03    0:21:10   12       M2024    
142   4316 John Harding                 Webster                 NY    M   13  51.1      0:22:03    0:22:03   39       M0014    
143   4638 Darlene Rocco                Webster                 NY    F   54  63.8      0:22:03    0:22:03   1        F5054    
144   4318 Maggie Sutera                Webster                 NY    F   19  52.1      0:22:05    0:22:05   7        F1519    
145   4618 Danielle Walker              Penfield                NY    F   14  55.3      0:22:06    0:21:59   13       F0014    
146   4265 Anthony Benson               Webster                 NY    M   27  46.5      0:22:06    0:21:35   9        M2529    
147   3125 Laney Feasel                 Penfield                NY    F   14  55.2      0:22:09    0:22:01   14       F0014    
148   4752 Brian Dauphin                Sturbridge              MA    M   48  50.9      0:22:11    0:22:11   4        M4549    
149   4974 Jessica Taromina             Glen Rock               NJ    F   48  58.6      0:22:12    0:22:12   3        F4549    
150   4828 Michael Valladares           Rochester               NY    M   16  48.6      0:22:12    0:21:54   22       M1519    
151   4843 Jocelyn Giambrone            Rochester               NY    F   25  51.7      0:22:13    0:22:08   8        F2529    
152   3447 Sam Nesbitt                  Webster                 NY    M   13  50.9      0:22:14    0:22:09   40       M0014    
153   4490 Carrie Eisenhart             Webster                 NY    F   43  55.5      0:22:17    0:22:08   2        F4044    
154   4250 Matt Cipro                   Rochester               NY    M   41  49.0      0:22:19    0:21:48   4        M4044    
155   4767 Jack Hoctor                  Webster                 NY    M   17  47.9      0:22:20    0:21:55   23       M1519    
156   4204 Helena Mueller               Castleton On Hudson     NY    F   21  51.6      0:22:22    0:22:12   9        F2024    
157   4768 David Cooper                 Boston                  MA    M   35  46.6      0:22:23    0:21:58   3        M3539    
158   3390 Sean Jones                   Webster                 NY    M   20  46.7      0:22:24    0:21:43   13       M2024    
159   3408 Kristen Kuberka              Penfield                NY    F   22  51.2      0:22:25    0:22:23   10       F2024    
160   4850 Sean Gelb                    pittsford               NY    M   20  47.9      0:22:27    0:21:11   14       M2024    
161   1357 Justin Shaffer               Penfield                NY    M   22  44.8      0:22:23    0:22:23   4        F70100   
161   3696 A. Watson                    Webster                 NY    M   12  51.5      0:22:27    0:22:27   41       M0014    
162   3378 Vivian Rothberg              Pittsford               NY    F   15  55.0      0:22:28    0:21:48   8        F1519    
163   4896 Bryce Ryder                  Webster                 NY    M   22  45.7      0:22:30    0:21:56   15       M2024    
164   4170 Erin Harris                  West Henrietta          NY    F   26  51.9      0:22:32    0:22:05   9        F2529    
165   4724 Drew Smith                   Fairport                NY    M   17  46.9      0:22:32    0:22:23   24       M1519    
166   4139 Colton Zlotkus               Webster                 NY    M   16  49.2      0:22:33    0:21:38   25       M1519    
167   4141 Allison Peterson             Webster                 NY    F   14  53.9      0:22:33    0:22:33   15       F0014    
168   3668 Sara Rogers                  Webster                 NY    F   14  55.7      0:22:34    0:21:49   16       F0014    
169   4004 K. Baum                      Charlotte               NC    F   10  58.6      0:22:34    0:22:32   17       F0014    
170   4040 William Kirchhoff            Macedon                 NY    M   15  48.4      0:22:36    0:22:22   26       M1519    
171   3681 Robert Wilson                Rochester               NY    M   47  49.5      0:22:36    0:22:36   5        M4549    
172   3683 Bailey Wilson                Rochester               NY    F   14  53.8      0:22:37    0:22:37   18       F0014    
173   3454 A. Schaeffer                 Webster                 NY    F   12  58.3      0:22:38    0:21:36   19       F0014    
174   3679 Lindsay Zanghi               Webster                 NY    F   35  51.2      0:22:39    0:22:39   2        F3539    
175   3626 Anthony DiBenedetto          Rochester               NY    M   20  44.9      0:22:39    0:22:34   16       M2024    
176   220  Brian Charland               Boulder                 CO    M   28  44.4      0:22:36    0:22:36   5        F70100   
176   3815 Nathan McComber              Webster                 NY    M   14  48.7      0:22:41    0:22:38   42       M0014    
177   4602 Bruce MacLeod                Middletown              CT    M   69  60.3      0:22:44    0:22:29   1        M6569    
178   3413 Tori Zugehar                 Wilmington              DE    F   26  52.1      0:22:45    0:21:58   10       F2529    
179   3243 S. Miner                     Webster                 NY    F   9   61.2      0:22:46    0:22:12   20       F0014    
180   4121 Matthew Connor               Webster                 NY    M   16  47.6      0:22:47    0:22:22   27       M1519    
181   4723 Brian Smith                  Fairport                NY    M   22  44.0      0:22:47    0:22:47   17       M2024    
182   4285 Chelsea Cunico               Webster                 NY    F   23  50.2      0:22:48    0:22:48   11       F2024    
183   4330 Julie Angarano               Webster                 NY    F   48  57.9      0:22:48    0:22:28   4        F4549    
184   3038 Mark Kramer                  Sylvania                OH    M   50  51.2      0:22:48    0:22:24   5        M5054    
185   4726 Anna Tomlinson               Fairport                NY    F   31  50.8      0:22:49    0:22:34   1        F3034    
186   4916 Brian Rudney                 Webster                 NY    M   43  49.6      0:22:50    0:21:54   5        M4044    
187   3962 CJ Williams                  Grafton                 MA    M   36  46.1      0:22:51    0:22:21   4        M3539    
188   3199 Lukas Colf                   Bloomfield              NY    M   14  51.1      0:22:52    0:21:36   43       M0014    
189   3721 Nate Snell                   Providence              RI    M   30  46.2      0:22:52    0:21:47   8        M3034    
190   817  Rowan Ketchum                Buffalo                 NY    M   27  44.0      0:22:49    0:22:49   6        F70100   
190   4055 Emily DeFilippo              Rochester               NY    F   21  50.3      0:22:52    0:22:46   12       F2024    
191   4928 Aiden Hall                   Webster                 NY    M   15  47.4      0:22:53    0:22:51   28       M1519    
192   3314 Joe Drake                    Rochester               NY    M   24  45.6      0:22:53    0:21:59   18       M2024    
193   3627 Scott Micheals               Rochester               NY    M   28  44.0      0:22:53    0:22:47   10       M2529    
194   3703 John Scahill                 East Rochester          NY    M   22  45.8      0:22:54    0:21:53   19       M2024    
195   3643 Suzanne Mills                Macedon                 NY    F   56  63.3      0:22:55    0:22:49   2        F5559    
196   3109 Victoria Byrne               Fairport                NY    F   17  51.2      0:22:55    0:22:51   9        F1519    
197   4397 Michael Geraci               Webster                 NY    M   19  44.7      0:22:56    0:22:56   29       M1519    
198   3540 Daniel Coffed                Webster                 NY    M   18  45.2      0:22:57    0:22:57   30       M1519    
199   4859 Kimberley Brock              Rochester               NY    F   39  52.2      0:22:57    0:22:43   3        F3539    
200   4164 Samantha McKay               webster                 NY    F   16  52.2      0:22:57    0:22:41   10       F1519    
201   4269 Megan Farrell                Fairport                NY    F   23  50.8      0:22:59    0:22:34   13       F2024    
202   3644 Nicole Stirpe                Webster                 NY    F   26  50.0      0:23:00    0:22:55   11       F2529    
203   4530 Jack Parrinello              Pittsford               NY    M   13  49.7      0:23:01    0:22:40   44       M0014    
204   4531 Spencer Parrinello           Pittsford               NY    M   13  49.7      0:23:01    0:22:40   45       M0014    
205   4693 andy pace                    Simsbury                CT    M   52  51.2      0:23:01    0:22:46   6        M5054    
206   3604 Michele Cicatello            Buffalo                 NY    F   30  51.4      0:23:02    0:22:17   2        F3034    
207   3455 B. Schaeffer                 Webster                 NY    M   10  55.7      0:23:02    0:22:01   46       M0014    
208   3787 Katelyn Gebo                 Rochester               NY    F   15  52.1      0:23:02    0:23:02   11       F1519    
209   4718 J. Stockmann                 Webster                 NY    M   10  55.7      0:23:03    0:22:02   47       M0014    
210   4620 Carter McEneany              Webster                 NY    M   18  44.9      0:23:06    0:23:06   31       M1519    
211   4636 Jack Griebel                 Webster                 NY    M   18  44.8      0:23:10    0:23:10   32       M1519    
212   4452 Maureen Girven               Buffalo                 NY    F   26  52.8      0:23:12    0:21:41   12       F2529    
213   3387 R. Wlodarczyk                Webster                 NY    F   8   60.7      0:23:13    0:23:05   21       F0014    
214   3304 Abby Groff                   Webster                 NY    F   17  50.4      0:23:14    0:23:14   12       F1519    
215   4899 Rose Marie Inzinga           Webster                 NY    F   13  56.4      0:23:16    0:21:55   22       F0014    
216   484  Alec DePaolis                Pittsford               NY    M   24  43.5      0:23:06    0:23:03   7        F70100   
216   3561 Nick Prunier                 Marcellus               NY    M   21  46.3      0:23:23    0:21:44   20       M2024    
217   4606 Sean O'Brien                 Webster                 NY    M   21  45.1      0:23:23    0:22:20   21       M2024    
218   3076 Kristen Dombroski            Rochester               NY    F   27  48.9      0:23:29    0:23:26   13       F2529    
219   3421 Hanna Atallah                Webster                 NY    F   14  52.3      0:23:30    0:23:15   23       F0014    
220   4904 Gina Roselli                 Rochester               NY    F   29  48.9      0:23:30    0:23:26   14       F2529    
221   3564 Shayna Ginster               Webster                 NY    F   22  48.7      0:23:30    0:23:30   14       F2024    
222   3565 Nick Lim                     Rochester               NY    M   20  43.1      0:23:30    0:23:30   22       M2024    
223   3521 Dan Williams                 Fairport                NY    M   18  45.8      0:23:32    0:22:39   33       M1519    
224   4239 M. O'Neill                   Webster                 NY    M   11  50.4      0:23:39    0:23:35   48       M0014    
225   807  Hunter Brignall              Seneca Falls            NY    M   18  44.3      0:23:26    0:23:26   8        F70100   
225   4814 Tim Reidy                    Pine City               NY    M   43  46.7      0:23:42    0:23:14   6        M4044    
226   1722 Matt Palmer                  Webster                 NY    M   31  43.0      0:23:28    0:23:25   9        F70100   
226   4930 Nicole Welling               Rochester               NY    F   24  49.3      0:23:42    0:23:15   15       F2024    
227   3572 Caleb Nourse                 Rochester               NY    M   13  49.2      0:23:44    0:22:56   49       M0014    
228   3756 Dave Aultman                 Webster                 NY    M   56  53.3      0:23:44    0:22:37   4        M5559    
229   4266 Rich Farrell                 Fairport                NY    M   57  52.0      0:23:48    0:23:22   5        M5559    
230   4746 A. Nutter                    Rochester               NY    F   11  55.4      0:23:49    0:23:14   24       F0014    
231   3571 Andy Nourse                  Rochester               NY    M   46  48.3      0:23:49    0:23:01   6        M4549    
232   1529 Ben Dertinger                Webster                 NY    M   18  44.1      0:23:32    0:23:32   10       F70100   
232   3351 Mark DeBacco                 Webster                 NY    M   53  49.5      0:23:50    0:23:43   7        M5054    
233   3244 S. Miner                     Webster                 NY    M   6   62.7      0:23:50    0:23:11   50       M0014    
234   1284 John Vernick                 North Chili             NY    M   22  42.6      0:23:34    0:23:34   11       F70100   
234   3573 Ezra Nourse                  Rochester               NY    M   15  47.0      0:23:50    0:23:02   34       M1519    
235   4313 Bob Hagemann                 New York                NY    M   35  43.0      0:23:51    0:23:51   5        M3539    
236   4408 Nicholas Sellitto            Webster                 NY    M   13  47.5      0:23:51    0:23:45   51       M0014    
237   4312 Leanne Shear                 New York                NY    F   41  50.5      0:23:51    0:23:51   3        F4044    
238   4831 Brett Martin                 Walworth                NY    M   16  48.0      0:23:51    0:22:10   35       M1519    
239   4329 Joseph Sayre                 Rochester               NY    M   30  42.1      0:23:54    0:23:54   9        M3034    
240   1000 Will Guzick                  New York                NY    M   31  42.4      0:23:45    0:23:45   12       F70100   
240   3077 Thomas Dombroski             Rochester               NY    M   63  53.7      0:23:54    0:23:51   3        M6064    
241   1219 Kevin Killigrew              Penfield                NY    M   22  42.3      0:23:45    0:23:42   13       F70100   
241   3376 David Loewenguth             Webster                 NY    M   18  44.2      0:23:56    0:23:27   36       M1519    
242   3374 Silas Wideman                Fairport                NY    M   13  48.1      0:23:56    0:23:27   52       M0014    
243   4919 Jennifer Owens               Webster                 NY    F   46  53.7      0:23:59    0:23:38   5        F4549    
244   4799 Amy Voss                     Rochester               NY    F   39  49.3      0:24:03    0:24:03   4        F3539    
245   3339 Ryan Smith                   Rochester               NY    M   21  42.0      0:24:03    0:23:57   23       M2024    
246   4517 Spencer Griebel              Webster                 NY    M   16  44.2      0:24:04    0:24:04   37       M1519    
247   4186 Molly Heinzelman             Pittsford               NY    F   14  54.2      0:24:04    0:22:27   25       F0014    
248   3471 O. Constantino               Webster                 NY    F   11  53.8      0:24:06    0:23:57   26       F0014    
249   3176 Glenn Widor                  Webster                 NY    M   51  48.5      0:24:08    0:23:50   8        M5054    
250   3123 V. Vergilia                  Webster                 NY    M   9   52.7      0:24:09    0:24:09   53       M0014    
251   378  Brandon George               Rush                    NY    M   20  42.6      0:23:51    0:23:48   14       F70100   
251   3964 Joseph Swain                 Stoughton               MA    M   24  43.5      0:24:12    0:23:04   24       M2024    
252   4870 Matthew McArthur             Albion                  NY    M   21  41.7      0:24:12    0:24:09   25       M2024    
253   4868 Jamie Cooper                 Albion                  NY    F   20  47.4      0:24:13    0:24:09   16       F2024    
254   3769 Doug Gardner                 Rochester               NY    M   46  45.9      0:24:13    0:24:13   7        M4549    
255   4180 Lilah Pecora                 Webster                 NY    F   13  51.0      0:24:13    0:24:13   27       F0014    
256   3349 B. Reece                     Webster                 NY    M   9   52.5      0:24:14    0:24:14   54       M0014    
257   1072 David Toth                   Sarver                  PA    M   32  42.3      0:23:57    0:23:54   15       F70100   
257   3965 Quinn Fogarty                Stoughton               MA    M   14  46.3      0:24:14    0:23:50   55       M0014    
258   3436 Sofia Guerrieri              Webster                 NY    F   13  51.0      0:24:14    0:24:14   28       F0014    
259   808  Timothy Stahlnecker          Waterloo                NY    M   31  42.0      0:24:01    0:24:01   16       F70100   
259   3420 C. Atallah                   Webster                 NY    M   12  48.2      0:24:15    0:24:00   56       M0014    
260   4487 Tony Trinchini               WEST HENRIETTA          NY    M   17  45.1      0:24:16    0:23:18   38       M1519    
261   4581 J. Winfrey                   Highland Park           NJ    M   11  53.0      0:24:16    0:22:27   57       M0014    
262   3843 Mason Baker                  Rochester               NY    M   13  46.4      0:24:17    0:24:17   58       M0014    
263   4406 Mike Comins                  Webster                 NY    M   41  44.1      0:24:18    0:24:14   7        M4044    
264   974  Ryan Dailor                  Honeoye Falls           NY    M   17  43.6      0:24:05    0:24:05   17       F70100   
264   4900 M. Inzinga                   Webster                 NY    F   10  57.4      0:24:21    0:22:59   29       F0014    
265   3548 M. Arserio                   Webster                 NY    F   12  54.4      0:24:21    0:23:09   30       F0014    
266   1131 Brian Baum                   Charlotte               NC    M   35  42.5      0:24:07    0:24:07   18       F70100   
266   4901 Carol Inzinga                Webster                 NY    F   43  53.4      0:24:21    0:23:00   4        F4044    
267   4761 Alina Mokrzan                Penfield                NY    F   27  48.6      0:24:22    0:23:33   15       F2529    
268   3056 M. Gresock                   Penfield                NY    M   12  48.8      0:24:23    0:23:42   59       M0014    
269   4580 William Winfrey              Highland Park           NJ    M   57  53.8      0:24:25    0:22:36   6        M5559    
270   4605 Kathleen O'Brien             Webster                 NY    F   24  49.0      0:24:25    0:23:22   17       F2024    
271   4320 E. Tonovitz                  Fairport                NY    F   12  53.4      0:24:25    0:23:36   31       F0014    
272   4251 Tracy DonVito                Rochester               NY    F   43  51.3      0:24:26    0:23:56   5        F4044    
273   15   Andrew Schwingel             Boston                  MA    M   26  41.5      0:24:13    0:24:10   19       F70100   
273   3736 Brian Conrow                 Webster                 NY    M   46  46.2      0:24:26    0:24:03   8        M4549    
274   1863 Will Goodness                Rochester               NY    M   26  41.4      0:24:13    0:24:13   20       F70100   
274   3734 Megan Conrow                 Webster                 NY    F   24  47.6      0:24:26    0:24:03   18       F2024    
275   4276 Mikayla Stanton              Ontario                 NY    F   14  49.9      0:24:27    0:24:22   32       F0014    
276   3197 Rick Turner                  Bloomfield              NY    M   55  48.8      0:24:28    0:24:28   7        M5559    
277   4107 Nathan Benge                 Pittsford               NY    M   37  43.9      0:24:28    0:23:40   6        M3539    
278   3200 Katherine Turner             Bloomfield              NY    F   21  49.5      0:24:30    0:23:07   19       F2024    
279   4735 Ashley Nairn                 Webster                 NY    F   34  50.0      0:24:30    0:23:07   3        F3034    
280   4816 R. Reidy                     Pine City               NY    F   12  52.3      0:24:33    0:24:04   33       F0014    
281   4200 Kimberly Lange               Rochester               NY    F   29  48.0      0:24:33    0:23:52   16       F2529    
282   4236 Adriana Burgos               Webster                 NY    F   43  50.2      0:24:35    0:24:28   6        F4044    
283   3523 John Brunette                WebsterWebster          NY    M   59  50.2      0:24:36    0:24:36   8        M5559    
284   1775 Ahren Spaker                 Honeoye Falls           NY    M   18  42.6      0:24:20    0:24:20   21       F70100   
284   4833 Alex DeMagistris             Johnstown               NY    M   14  48.1      0:24:36    0:22:55   60       M0014    
285   3771 Victoria Syracusa            Webster                 NY    F   22  47.3      0:24:36    0:24:13   20       F2024    
286   4096 Lexie Bird                   Pittsford               NY    F   15  51.5      0:24:39    0:23:17   13       F1519    
287   3566 William Ginster              Webster                 NY    M   57  49.5      0:24:40    0:24:33   9        M5559    
288   3979 Antje Brooks                 Ontario                 NY    F   37  47.8      0:24:41    0:24:28   5        F3539    
289   4443 Matthew Gestring             Pittsford               NY    M   15  43.8      0:24:42    0:24:41   39       M1519    
290   667  Austin Schoen                Webster                 NY    M   16  43.6      0:24:24    0:24:24   22       F70100   
290   4543 Darby McNamara               Macedon                 NY    F   18  49.4      0:24:42    0:23:25   14       F1519    
291   4495 Bill Shramek                 Webster                 NY    M   59  53.2      0:24:43    0:23:15   10       M5559    
292   4407 Steve Sellitto               Webster                 NY    M   44  44.4      0:24:44    0:24:38   8        M4044    
293   4584 Taylor Ball                  Penfield                NY    F   19  49.1      0:24:45    0:23:26   15       F1519    
294   4001 Sarah Spencer                Waterloo                NY    F   23  46.3      0:24:47    0:24:45   21       F2024    
295   1824 Joshua Corey                 Rochester               NY    M   26  41.3      0:24:26    0:24:18   23       F70100   
295   3001 Samantha Jarvis              Pittsford               NY    F   24  47.3      0:24:47    0:24:12   22       F2024    
296   4895 JOSEPH RYDER                 Palmyra                 NY    M   43  43.8      0:24:47    0:24:47   9        M4044    
297   4857 Tom Coene                    ontario                 NY    M   21  40.6      0:24:48    0:24:48   26       M2024    
298   3468 Margaret Scarinzi            Binghamton              NY    F   46  51.5      0:24:49    0:24:39   6        F4549    
299   4159 John McCarten                Penfield                NY    M   55  48.8      0:24:50    0:24:30   11       M5559    
300   764  Arjun Mishra                 Pittsburgh              PA    M   28  41.1      0:24:28    0:24:25   24       F70100   
300   4632 Dan Glading                  Rochester               NY    M   44  47.1      0:24:51    0:23:14   10       M4044    
301   4245 Drew Palmer                  Webster                 NY    M   14  47.7      0:24:52    0:23:09   61       M0014    
302   3087 Kevin Nitzling               Monrovia                MD    M   44  44.4      0:24:52    0:24:38   11       M4044    
303   3242 C. Lantzer                   Webster                 NY    M   11  48.9      0:24:52    0:24:18   62       M0014    
304   346  Connor Thomas                Webster                 NY    M   14  45.0      0:24:31    0:24:31   25       F70100   
304   3090 J. Nitzling                  Monrovia                MD    M   12  46.9      0:24:52    0:24:38   63       M0014    
305   3425 Mitchell Fox                 Ontario                 NY    M   25  42.1      0:24:54    0:23:48   11       M2529    
306   1544 Arthur Hameline IV           Macedon                 NY    M   34  41.5      0:24:33    0:24:33   26       F70100   
306   4516 Molly Brady                  Webster                 NY    F   22  46.5      0:24:54    0:24:38   23       F2024    
307   3509 C. Cacciotti                 Webster                 NY    M   10  49.6      0:24:54    0:24:44   64       M0014    
308   1255 Stephen Palmer               Rochester               NY    M   27  40.8      0:24:34    0:24:34   27       F70100   
308   3722 Gary Leyrer                  Rochester               NY    M   65  52.8      0:24:56    0:24:43   2        M6569    
309   1597 John Wiseman                 Webster                 NY    M   26  40.9      0:24:34    0:24:31   28       F70100   
309   4445 S. Gestring                  Pittsford               NY    F   12  50.5      0:24:56    0:24:55   34       F0014    
310   4275 Kristin Stanton              Ontario                 NY    F   52  55.1      0:24:57    0:24:51   2        F5054    
311   3558 Luke Spitzer                 Marcellus               NY    M   13  48.4      0:24:57    0:23:19   65       M0014    
312   3161 Ted Rakiewicz                fairport                NY    M   28  41.5      0:24:57    0:24:10   12       M2529    
313   3163 Tess Kelly                   fairport                NY    F   26  47.3      0:24:58    0:24:12   17       F2529    
314   4822 L. Dittenhoefer              East Rochester          NY    M   11  50.2      0:24:58    0:23:40   66       M0014    
315   3246 S. DuPont                    webster                 NY    M   11  48.7      0:24:59    0:24:25   67       M0014    
316   3169 M. Ludington                 Webster                 NY    M   10  50.3      0:24:59    0:24:24   68       M0014    
317   4823 L. Dittenhoefer              East Rochester          NY    F   8   59.2      0:25:00    0:23:42   35       F0014    
318   3347 Michael Shimkus              Penfield                NY    M   32  41.7      0:25:00    0:24:14   10       M3034    
319   3343 Bridget Snover               Penfield                NY    F   24  49.0      0:25:00    0:23:23   24       F2024    
320   3346 Kayleigh Piccarreto          Penfield                NY    F   31  47.3      0:25:00    0:24:14   4        F3034    
321   3914 Kurt Van Heusen              Webster                 NY    M   47  46.8      0:25:01    0:23:55   9        M4549    
322   4630 Ann Gill                     Webster                 NY    F   56  58.6      0:25:01    0:24:39   3        F5559    
323   4650 Christopher Martin           Hamlin                  NY    M   53  48.7      0:25:01    0:24:06   9        M5054    
324   3170 Mark Ludington               Webster                 NY    M   56  49.3      0:25:02    0:24:27   12       M5559    
325   4095 Nicole Klein                 Webster                 NY    F   21  46.9      0:25:04    0:24:24   25       F2024    
326   4120 Ken Connor                   Webster                 NY    M   50  45.7      0:25:04    0:25:04   10       M5054    
327   4323 Sarah Zink                   Rochester               NY    F   28  45.8      0:25:04    0:25:02   18       F2529    
328   4609 Stacey Kalvitis              Macedon                 NY    F   46  51.0      0:25:04    0:24:53   7        F4549    
329   3510 Mya Cacciotti                Webster                 NY    F   14  48.8      0:25:05    0:24:55   36       F0014    
330   3193 Joe Galen                    Webster                 NY    M   29  40.0      0:25:05    0:25:05   13       M2529    
331   4552 Abigail Wezelis              Webster                 NY    F   23  46.2      0:25:08    0:24:48   26       F2024    
332   4698 Nicole Barnes                Auburn                  AL    F   40  48.4      0:25:09    0:24:43   7        F4044    
333   4190 Jean Turbett                 Mentor                  OH    F   48  54.6      0:25:09    0:23:50   8        F4549    
334   3811 Jill O'Connor                Fairport                NY    F   53  55.6      0:25:09    0:24:59   3        F5054    
335   4189 Jim Turbett                  Mentor                  OH    M   60  52.3      0:25:09    0:23:50   4        M6064    
336   1610 Evan Geilich                 New York                NY    M   33  40.7      0:24:54    0:24:54   29       F70100   
336   4635 Ed Griebel                   Webster                 NY    M   49  45.2      0:25:11    0:25:11   10       M4549    
337   3508 Jodi Cacciotti               Webster                 NY    F   46  50.7      0:25:11    0:25:02   9        F4549    
338   826  Brandon Nicosia              Rochester               NY    M   18  41.6      0:24:56    0:24:56   30       F70100   
338   4454 Haley Bolton                 webster                 NY    F   16  46.9      0:25:14    0:25:14   16       F1519    
339   3467 M. Bowers                    Webster                 NY    M   10  49.0      0:25:14    0:25:02   69       M0014    
340   1788 Conor Hallagan               Loveland                CO    M   16  42.8      0:24:57    0:24:54   31       F70100   
340   4617 C. Lape                      Webster                 NY    M   11  49.2      0:25:15    0:24:11   70       M0014    
341   3160 Tom Rakiewicz                fairport                NY    M   23  41.0      0:25:15    0:24:28   27       M2024    
342   4066 Alexander McCrossen          Rochester               NY    M   31  40.3      0:25:15    0:24:59   11       M3034    
343   4892 Natalie Sperano              Webster                 NY    F   13  49.6      0:25:15    0:24:56   37       F0014    
344   3162 Theodore Rakiewicz           fairport                NY    M   57  49.6      0:25:15    0:24:29   13       M5559    
345   3462 Layla Altobelli              Webster                 NY    F   13  49.6      0:25:15    0:24:56   38       F0014    
346   3466 O. Bowers                    Webster                 NY    F   12  50.2      0:25:15    0:25:06   39       F0014    
347   3465 Theresa Bowers               Webster                 NY    F   48  51.9      0:25:15    0:25:03   10       F4549    
348   4616 Kelly Lape                   Webster                 NY    F   36  48.0      0:25:15    0:24:16   6        F3539    
349   4091 Thomas Kapinus               Binghamton              NY    M   15  42.8      0:25:16    0:25:16   40       M1519    
350   4855 Tim Coene                    ontario                 NY    M   18  41.0      0:25:18    0:25:18   41       M1519    
351   4065 Emily Cole                   Rochester               NY    F   30  45.7      0:25:19    0:25:03   5        F3034    
352   3624 Jeffrey Hart                 Rochester               NY    M   21  39.8      0:25:19    0:25:19   28       M2024    
353   4168 Wayne Machamer               Fairport                NY    M   57  48.1      0:25:22    0:25:15   14       M5559    
354   4694 Cate Pace                    Simsbury                CT    F   15  47.7      0:25:22    0:25:07   17       F1519    
355   4089 katelyn rieger               Webster                 NY    F   18  45.6      0:25:22    0:25:22   18       F1519    
356   1546 Nate Kozyra                  Rush                    NY    M   25  40.1      0:25:02    0:24:59   32       F70100   
356   3757 Austin Aultman               Webster                 NY    M   24  41.3      0:25:22    0:24:16   29       M2024    
357   1046 Collin Sauter                Penfield                NY    M   16  42.6      0:25:02    0:24:58   33       F70100   
357   4959 T. Hopfinger                 Pittsford               NY    M   10  50.7      0:25:27    0:24:12   71       M0014    
358   1129 Tyler Cady                   Fairport                NY    M   15  43.3      0:25:03    0:25:00   34       F70100   
358   4821 Anne Pagliaro Sabatini       East Rochester          NY    F   39  49.0      0:25:28    0:24:12   7        F3539    
359   3032 Kathy Scheible               Webster                 NY    F   66  65.8      0:25:28    0:25:28   1        F6569    
                                                                                                             1        M6569    
360   4961 Nathan Hopfinger             Pittsford               NY    M   39  43.4      0:25:28    0:24:15   7        M3539    
361   4352 Mike Spencer                 Webster                 NY    M   45  44.1      0:25:30    0:24:58   11       M4549    
362   4331 Michael Angarano             Webster                 NY    M   55  47.5      0:25:30    0:25:10   15       M5559    
363   3501 Jon Davies                   Williamson              NY    M   15  44.9      0:25:34    0:24:05   42       M1519    
364   3241 E. Lantzer                   Webster                 NY    F   6   60.5      0:25:34    0:24:59   40       F0014    
365   4549 Sydney Saracene              Webster                 NY    F   13  50.7      0:25:35    0:24:23   41       F0014    
366   3353 Shannon Gamache              Webster                 NY    F   42  49.5      0:25:36    0:24:35   8        F4044    
367   4201 Jim Conklin                  Walworth                NY    M   71  54.4      0:25:37    0:25:31   1        M70100   
368   4274 Natalie Wagner               Ontario                 NY    F   23  44.9      0:25:37    0:25:32   27       F2024    
369   3554 Steve Spitzer                Marcellus               NY    M   49  47.5      0:25:37    0:23:58   12       M4549    
370   4090 Joseph Rieger                Irondequoit             NY    M   24  40.7      0:25:39    0:24:38   30       M2024    
371   4284 John Cunico                  Webster                 NY    M   52  46.8      0:25:39    0:24:53   11       M5054    
372   1578 Trent Fifield                Saint Charles           IL    M   47  44.5      0:25:12    0:25:09   35       F70100   
372   4306 Eric Geoca                   Penfield                NY    M   52  47.8      0:25:39    0:24:24   12       M5054    
373   4195 Kathy Cardilli               Penfield                NY    F   48  51.0      0:25:40    0:25:32   11       F4549    
374   3630 Alexandria Kober             Webster                 NY    F   25  45.6      0:25:41    0:25:08   19       F2529    
375   4951 Evony Dossier                Webster                 NY    F   41  49.3      0:25:41    0:24:25   9        F4044    
376   3208 Noelle Schlack               Pittsford               NY    F   41  48.9      0:25:41    0:24:38   10       F4044    
377   4310 Jason Breen                  Webster                 NY    M   40  44.0      0:25:42    0:24:06   12       M4044    
378   4311 S. Breen                     Webster                 NY    M   6   56.6      0:25:42    0:25:42   72       M0014    
379   3946 Andreas Meyris               Falls Church            VA    M   29  40.9      0:25:43    0:24:31   14       M2529    
380   4087 lindsey rieger               Webster                 NY    F   18  46.8      0:25:43    0:24:44   19       F1519    
381   4088 kara rieger                  Webster                 NY    F   18  45.0      0:25:44    0:25:44   20       F1519    
382   4689 Abigail Richman              Webster                 NY    F   13  50.8      0:25:44    0:24:21   42       F0014    
383   3203 Tom Hancock                  Pleasantville           PA    M   51  47.0      0:25:45    0:24:36   13       M5054    
384   4429 Samantha Parisi              Webster                 NY    F   17  45.4      0:25:46    0:25:46   21       F1519    
385   4185 Nate Heinzelman              Pittsford               NY    M   16  44.1      0:25:47    0:24:09   43       M1519    
386   4427 Kelly Schmidt                Webster                 NY    F   39  46.1      0:25:50    0:25:42   8        F3539    
387   3563 Tess Prunier                 Marcellus               NY    F   15  49.5      0:25:51    0:24:13   22       F1519    
388   3786 Lorin Meyer-Gebo             Rochester               NY    F   46  49.1      0:25:52    0:25:52   12       F4549    
389   4631 Steve Gill                   Webster                 NY    M   61  49.2      0:25:55    0:25:33   5        M6064    
390   3903 Devin Allen                  Rochester               NY    M   18  40.6      0:25:56    0:25:34   44       M1519    
391   4672 J. Jackson                   Webster                 NY    F   12  51.8      0:25:56    0:24:19   43       F0014    
392   3662 Sean Merriman                Penfield                NY    M   17  41.0      0:25:57    0:25:35   45       M1519    
393   3291 Josh Ringel                  New York                NY    M   28  39.6      0:25:58    0:25:21   15       M2529    
394   3292 Joanna Ringel                New York                NY    F   29  45.2      0:25:58    0:25:22   20       F2529    
395   4199 Elizabeth Mamo               Rochester               NY    F   55  56.5      0:25:59    0:25:14   4        F5559    
396   4908 T. McArdle                   Penfield                NY    F   11  49.6      0:25:59    0:25:59   44       F0014    
397   1445 Zach Martin                  Ridgway                 CO    M   31  39.6      0:25:30    0:25:27   36       F70100   
397   4194 Patricia McBride             ROCHESTER               NY    F   62  60.8      0:26:00    0:25:56   1        F6064    
398   4937 Haylie Schrader              Hilton                  NY    F   30  45.5      0:26:01    0:25:10   6        F3034    
399   3735 Amber Conrow                 Webster                 NY    F   22  44.7      0:26:01    0:25:38   28       F2024    
400   4909 Kathryn McArdle              Penfield                NY    F   40  46.0      0:26:01    0:26:01   11       F4044    
401   4127 P. Smits                     Macedon                 NY    M   11  47.7      0:26:02    0:24:56   73       M0014    
402   4202 Michaela Mueller             Castleton On Hudson     NY    F   21  44.3      0:26:02    0:25:51   29       F2024    
403   4907 K. McArdle                   Penfield                NY    F   8   53.9      0:26:02    0:26:02   45       F0014    
404   3524 E. Kuhmann                   Penfield                NY    M   11  47.6      0:26:02    0:24:58   74       M0014    
405   3556 Sophia Spitzer               Marcellus               NY    F   16  48.6      0:26:04    0:24:23   23       F1519    
406   4604 Tom OBrien                   Webster                 NY    M   53  46.9      0:26:06    0:25:02   14       M5054    
407   3560 Caley Prunier                Marcellus               NY    F   23  46.7      0:26:07    0:24:32   30       F2024    
408   3055 Gregory Gresock              Penfield                NY    M   51  44.3      0:26:07    0:26:07   15       M5054    
409   4662 Susanne Javorski             Middletown              CT    F   69  68.0      0:26:09    0:25:55   2        F6569    
                                                                                                             2        M6569    
410   4418 Abigail Belecz               Penfield                NY    F   14  48.1      0:26:09    0:25:18   46       F0014    
411   3525 Timothy Kuhmann              Penfield                NY    M   46  44.3      0:26:10    0:25:04   13       M4549    
412   3663 Anonymous Participant                                      F   55  55.1      0:26:10    0:25:51   5        F5559    
413   4419 Tara Gellasch Belecz         Penfield                NY    F   45  49.5      0:26:11    0:25:19   13       F4549    
414   4017 Dan Stepanukha               Ambler                  PA    M   30  40.6      0:26:13    0:24:46   12       M3034    
415   4778 Kiran Rajamani               Penfield                NY    M   27  39.6      0:26:16    0:25:20   16       M2529    
416   4779 Mallika Rajamani             Penfield                NY    F   26  45.2      0:26:16    0:25:20   21       F2529    
417   4880 Leah Strassburg              Rochester               NY    F   24  45.2      0:26:16    0:25:20   31       F2024    
418   3925 Katherine Meola              West Boylston           MA    F   29  46.6      0:26:17    0:24:34   22       F2529    
419   3590 Phillip Poon                 Rochester               NY    M   24  39.0      0:26:18    0:25:41   31       M2024    
420   790  Tyler Slaney                 Union City              PA    M   19  39.9      0:25:45    0:25:42   37       F70100   
420   4934 Gillian Pielow               West Henrietta          NY    F   44  48.4      0:26:21    0:25:39   12       F4044    
421   4931 Lisa Parry                   Webster                 NY    F   45  48.9      0:26:21    0:25:40   14       F4549    
422   4471 Julia Tedesco                Rochester               NY    F   36  45.8      0:26:23    0:25:27   9        F3539    
423   4128 Glenn Smits                  Macedon                 NY    M   44  43.3      0:26:23    0:25:17   13       M4044    
424   3555 Kim Spitzer                  Marcellus               NY    F   45  50.7      0:26:24    0:24:44   15       F4549    
425   1032 Jackson Diglio               Goshen                  NY    M   15  42.0      0:25:51    0:25:48   38       F70100   
425   3765 Daniel Timmerman             Rochester               NY    M   55  46.8      0:26:25    0:25:30   16       M5559    
426   4354 Ian Swartz                   Greensburg              PA    M   23  39.6      0:26:25    0:25:21   32       M2024    
427   4595 April Holmes                 Rochester               NY    F   40  45.4      0:26:28    0:26:20   13       F4044    
428   3864 Bonnie Sacko                 Rochester               NY    F   52  53.2      0:26:30    0:25:46   4        F5054    
429   3865 Hunter Sacko                 Rochester               NY    M   29  39.0      0:26:30    0:25:45   17       M2529    
430   3661 B. Merriman                  Penfield                NY    M   9   48.6      0:26:31    0:26:10   75       M0014    
431   3805 Justin Connolly              Webster                 NY    M   20  40.3      0:26:31    0:25:08   33       M2024    
432   4215 Lauren Audi                  Rochester               NY    F   17  46.4      0:26:31    0:25:14   24       F1519    
433   3658 Bridgette Merriman           Penfield                NY    F   21  43.7      0:26:31    0:26:11   32       F2024    
434   3363 O. McCammon                  Rochester               NY    M   12  45.0      0:26:31    0:25:40   76       M0014    
435   240  Cian Baldwin                 Victor                  NY    M   15  41.7      0:26:00    0:25:57   39       F70100   
435   3963 Katie Fogarty                Stoughton               MA    F   57  55.2      0:26:32    0:26:32   6        F5559    
436   3569 Brandie Roets                Rochester               NY    F   44  47.5      0:26:32    0:26:06   14       F4044    
437   4355 John Swartz                  Greensburg              PA    M   53  46.1      0:26:32    0:25:30   16       M5054    
438   3348 Erin Reece                   Webster                 NY    F   47  48.7      0:26:33    0:26:24   16       F4549    
439   4305 Zoey Geoca                   Penfield                NY    F   17  46.3      0:26:33    0:25:16   25       F1519    
440   3175 Eric Widor                   Gilbertsville           PA    M   54  45.2      0:26:33    0:26:13   17       M5054    
441   4039 Vinny Dallo                  Rochester               NY    M   46  44.2      0:26:34    0:25:08   14       M4549    
442   4037 Jennifer Johnson             Rochester               NY    F   41  47.9      0:26:34    0:25:07   15       F4044    
443   3461 Jody Madell                  Brooklyn                NY    F   51  50.9      0:26:34    0:26:34   5        F5054    
444   4468 Kevin Aeckerle               Emmaus                  PA    M   27  38.8      0:26:34    0:25:49   18       M2529    
445   4839 Olivia Tette                 Webster                 NY    F   19  43.9      0:26:35    0:26:13   26       F1519    
446   4467 Kiley Schlosser              Emmaus                  PA    F   24  44.3      0:26:35    0:25:50   33       F2024    
447   3218 J. Ekstrom                   Webster                 NY    F   10  50.7      0:26:36    0:26:01   47       F0014    
448   3519 Abby Williams                Fairport                NY    F   21  44.5      0:26:38    0:25:45   34       F2024    
449   4587 Marian Tufano                Rochester               NY    F   25  43.1      0:26:40    0:26:35   23       F2529    
450   4586 Kevin Episcopo               Rochester               NY    M   29  37.8      0:26:40    0:26:34   19       M2529    
451   4813 Matthew Sennett              Buffalo                 NY    M   26  38.5      0:26:42    0:26:03   20       M2529    
452   4812 Thomas Sennett               Rochester               NY    M   49  43.6      0:26:42    0:26:07   15       M4549    
453   997  Jacob Tonovitz               Fairport                NY    M   15  41.4      0:26:12    0:26:09   40       F70100   
453   3217 Craig Ekstrom                Webster                 NY    M   43  41.5      0:26:43    0:26:08   14       M4044    
454   4848 Kaitlyn Gelb                 pittsford               NY    F   18  45.4      0:26:43    0:25:28   27       F1519    
455   1758 Michael Hannon               Rochester               NY    M   30  38.3      0:26:14    0:26:14   41       F70100   
455   3520 Tom Williams                 Fairport                NY    M   55  44.7      0:26:44    0:26:44   17       M5559    
456   4092 Sophia Gorton                Webster                 NY    F   16  44.3      0:26:45    0:26:45   28       F1519    
457   4875 L. Zaffke                    Webster                 NY    M   8   49.5      0:26:46    0:26:44   77       M0014    
458   3623 Sema Hart                    Rochester               NY    F   59  56.3      0:26:47    0:26:47   7        F5559    
459   4853 Mandi Zaffke                 Webster                 NY    F   31  42.9      0:26:47    0:26:44   7        F3034    
460   720  Brandon Luttinger            Boston                  MA    M   32  38.5      0:26:17    0:26:14   42       F70100   
460   3625 Nate Hart                    Rochester               NY    M   15  40.4      0:26:47    0:26:47   46       M1519    
461   345  Aidan Thomas                 Webster                 NY    M   17  40.0      0:26:17    0:26:17   43       F70100   
461   3124 Larry Feasel                 Penfield                NY    M   50  43.0      0:26:47    0:26:39   18       M5054    
462   4093 Claire Gorton                Webster                 NY    F   14  45.4      0:26:47    0:26:47   48       F0014    
463   443  Peter Mallery                Houston                 TX    M   23  38.1      0:26:19    0:26:19   44       F70100   
463   4003 Sue Baum                     Charlotte               NC    F   37  43.7      0:26:48    0:26:46   10       F3539    
464   4006 K. Baum                      Charlotte               NC    F   6   56.4      0:26:49    0:26:46   49       F0014    
465   3793 Kevin Armbruster             ROCHESTER               NY    M   18  39.4      0:26:49    0:26:21   47       M1519    
466   3183 H. Murray                    Painted Post            NY    F   11  49.8      0:26:50    0:25:52   50       F0014    
467   4628 Jack Markovitz               Rochester               NY    M   14  43.8      0:26:51    0:25:11   78       M0014    
468   4629 Sophie Markovitz             Rochester               NY    F   16  47.0      0:26:51    0:25:12   29       F1519    
469   4936 Brian Donnelly               Hilton                  NY    M   30  38.6      0:26:52    0:26:01   13       M3034    
470   3947 Lars MEYRIS                  Rochester               NY    M   51  45.0      0:26:53    0:25:41   19       M5054    
471   4241 Timothy O'Neill              Webster                 NY    M   54  44.2      0:26:55    0:26:50   20       M5054    
472   4940 Andrew Lund                  Singapore                     M   26  39.5      0:26:55    0:25:24   21       M2529    
473   3196 Mike Fitzsimmons             Webster                 NY    M   33  37.8      0:26:56    0:26:52   14       M3034    
474   1524 Patrick Sullivan             Rochester               NY    M   35  38.7      0:26:30    0:26:27   45       F70100   
474   3576 Taylor Hersh                 Victor                  NY    F   18  45.6      0:26:57    0:25:21   30       F1519    
475   4873 REBECCA SPAKER               Honeoye Falls           NY    F   51  52.0      0:26:57    0:26:00   6        F5054    
476   3164 Hannah Fowlkes               New York                NY    F   28  44.0      0:26:58    0:26:02   24       F2529    
477   3278 Ann Gabriele                 Webster                 NY    F   58  57.8      0:26:59    0:25:43   8        F5559    
478   3166 Helen Fowlkes                Rochester               NY    F   25  44.0      0:26:59    0:26:03   25       F2529    
479   3065 don bovenzi                  Rochester               NY    M   72  52.2      0:26:59    0:26:55   2        M70100   
480   3882 Kelley Lord                  Brooklyn                NY    F   28  43.8      0:26:59    0:26:09   26       F2529    
481   4493 Johanna Polo                 Rochester               NY    F   49  51.3      0:27:00    0:25:41   17       F4549    
482   4492 Emma Sheehan                 Rochester               NY    F   17  45.6      0:27:00    0:25:40   31       F1519    
483   4939 Carolyn Hartley              Singapore                     F   26  44.9      0:27:01    0:25:30   27       F2529    
484   3741 Ralph Loveys                 Basking Ridge           NJ    M   61  47.4      0:27:02    0:26:34   6        M6064    
485   3742 Luke Loveys                  Webster                 NY    M   55  44.9      0:27:03    0:26:35   18       M5559    
486   3041 Aurora Cabral                Rochester               NY    F   13  48.5      0:27:05    0:25:28   51       F0014    
487   4536 Sean Guilfoyle               Rochester               NY    M   44  42.4      0:27:05    0:25:46   15       M4044    
488   3356 Marianne Recchia             Fairport                NY    F   57  55.4      0:27:06    0:26:26   9        F5559    
489   3933 Sarah Dearstyne              Brooklyn                NY    F   24  43.7      0:27:06    0:26:12   35       F2024    
490   3934 Garrett Link                 Brooklyn                NY    M   25  38.3      0:27:06    0:26:12   22       M2529    
491   3607 Elizabeth Rendin             Wallingford             PA    F   45  47.0      0:27:07    0:26:42   18       F4549    
492   3606 Peter Krasucki               Webster                 NY    M   41  40.0      0:27:07    0:26:42   16       M4044    
493   858  Brendan Ford                 Webster                 NY    M   17  39.5      0:26:37    0:26:37   46       F70100   
493   3577 Steve Hersh                  Victor                  NY    M   48  44.2      0:27:07    0:25:30   16       M4549    
494   3000 Tina Jarvis                  Pittsford               NY    F   58  55.9      0:27:08    0:26:35   10       F5559    
495   3608 Jay Rendin                   Wallingford             PA    M   51  43.3      0:27:08    0:26:41   21       M5054    
496   3357 Richard Recchia              Fairport                NY    M   57  45.9      0:27:10    0:26:29   19       M5559    
497   3013 Geordan Perreaud             Rochester               NY    M   31  38.1      0:27:10    0:26:29   15       M3034    
498   4013 Catherine Sarver             Webster                 NY    F   25  43.0      0:27:11    0:26:37   28       F2529    
499   4534 Ian Cook                     Pomfret Center          CT    M   22  38.2      0:27:12    0:26:15   34       M2024    
500   4533 Mitchell Cook                Arlington               MA    M   27  38.2      0:27:13    0:26:15   23       M2529    
501   4016 Patricia Manning             Alexandria              VA    F   27  44.4      0:27:13    0:25:47   29       F2529    
502   4303 Jessica Howe                 Holley                  NY    F   39  44.2      0:27:14    0:26:49   11       F3539    
503   4154 C. Nelson                    Webster                 NY    M   7   52.6      0:27:14    0:26:17   79       M0014    
504   848  Nathan Conklin               Martville               NY    M   15  40.5      0:26:46    0:26:43   47       F70100   
504   4152 Joe Thompson                 Webster                 NY    M   17  39.9      0:27:14    0:26:18   48       M1519    
505   3373 R. Goldkamp                  Westwood                MA    M   11  44.5      0:27:15    0:26:45   80       M0014    
506   3371 Celeste Goldkamp             Westwood                MA    F   46  46.6      0:27:15    0:27:15   19       F4549    
507   3457 M. Schaeffer                 Webster                 NY    M   12  44.3      0:27:16    0:26:05   81       M0014    
508   4938 Anita L                      Washington              DC    F   33  44.1      0:27:16    0:26:08   8        F3034    
509   3453 Steph Schaeffer              Webster                 NY    F   46  48.6      0:27:16    0:26:06   20       F4549    
510   1401 Kevin Parmele                Brockport               NY    M   41  40.0      0:26:47    0:26:45   48       F70100   
510   3702 A. Ochoa                     Pittsford               NY    F   11  48.5      0:27:19    0:26:34   52       F0014    
511   3178 s. Widor                     Webster                 NY    M   9   47.0      0:27:19    0:27:02   82       M0014    
512   4179 Karin Pecora                 Webster                 NY    F   48  48.3      0:27:22    0:26:58   21       F4549    
513   4182 Karrey Pecore                Tampa                   FL    F   44  46.0      0:27:23    0:26:58   16       F4044    
514   4162 Patty Moore                  Hamlin                  NY    F   58  56.3      0:27:23    0:26:25   11       F5559    
515   104  Ryan Lubba                   Penfield                NY    M   29  37.5      0:26:50    0:26:47   49       F70100   
515   4473 Tim Clark                    Rochester               NY    M   42  41.6      0:27:23    0:25:52   17       M4044    
516   3803 Alexus Anderson              Rochester               NY    F   14  45.6      0:27:23    0:26:41   53       F0014    
517   4809 Katie Parsels                Rochester               NY    F   24  43.3      0:27:24    0:26:27   36       F2024    
518   1880 Charles Bour                 Sheffield               MA    M   36  38.4      0:26:51    0:26:49   50       F70100   
518   4808 McKenna Bazer                Rochester               NY    F   24  41.8      0:27:24    0:27:24   37       F2024    
519   3927 Holly Mayer                  Endicott                NY    F   48  47.5      0:27:25    0:27:25   22       F4549    
520   3926 Elise Mayer                  Endicott                NY    F   16  43.2      0:27:25    0:27:25   32       F1519    
521   1196 Matthew Palmer               Webster                 NY    M   20  37.7      0:26:53    0:26:53   51       F70100   
521   4562 Shannon Maginn               Henrietta               NY    F   32  42.6      0:27:26    0:26:57   9        F3034    
522   4458 Devin Muha                   East Rochester          NY    M   26  38.0      0:27:26    0:26:25   24       M2529    
523   3202 Paul Marcus                  Fairport                NY    M   48  42.9      0:27:26    0:26:18   17       M4549    
524   4556 B. Watkins                   Webster                 NY    F   12  47.8      0:27:27    0:26:20   54       F0014    
525   4555 Mariah Watkins               Webster                 NY    F   13  46.9      0:27:27    0:26:20   55       F0014    
526   4084 Liz Piotrowski               Pittsford               NY    F   25  44.2      0:27:27    0:25:56   30       F2529    
527   4459 Molly MacLachlan             East Rochester          NY    F   23  43.4      0:27:27    0:26:23   38       F2024    
528   4086 Marcia Des Jardin            Scottsville             NY    F   26  44.2      0:27:27    0:25:56   31       F2529    
529   4014 Cathrin Manning              Rochester               NY    F   25  44.0      0:27:27    0:26:02   32       F2529    
530   4560 Anya Watkins                 Webster                 NY    F   16  44.9      0:27:28    0:26:21   33       F1519    
531   3139 Dan Lazzaro                  Webster                 NY    M   45  40.8      0:27:29    0:27:01   18       M4549    
532   3674 Steve Devalder               Penfield                NY    M   43  39.8      0:27:29    0:27:18   18       M4044    
533   4488 Ben Trinchini                WEST HENRIETTA          NY    M   14  41.5      0:27:32    0:26:34   83       M0014    
534   1695 Brandon Miller               Webster                 NY    M   20  37.8      0:27:00    0:26:51   52       F70100   
534   3415 Alan Zugehar                 Wilmington              DE    M   58  45.7      0:27:33    0:26:48   20       M5559    
535   4472 Kim Clark                    Rochester               NY    F   44  47.7      0:27:33    0:26:02   17       F4044    
536   3609 Jim Kingsley                 Webster                 NY    M   36  37.9      0:27:36    0:27:12   8        M3539    
537   4673 G. Jackson                   Webster                 NY    F   10  50.8      0:27:37    0:25:59   56       F0014    
538   4671 Jennifer Jackson             Webster                 NY    F   43  47.2      0:27:37    0:26:00   18       F4044    
539   4142 Christopher Peterson         Webster                 NY    M   47  42.0      0:27:38    0:26:39   19       M4549    
540   3872 Colette Barczys              Spencerport             NY    F   42  47.3      0:27:38    0:25:43   19       F4044    
541   534  Jonathan Saysamone           Rochester               NY    M   18  38.3      0:27:06    0:27:03   53       F70100   
541   3874 L. Barczys                   Spencerport             NY    F   10  51.3      0:27:39    0:25:43   57       F0014    
542   4181 M. Pecora                    Webster                 NY    F   11  47.1      0:27:41    0:27:19   58       F0014    
543   4327 William Jones                Victor                  NY    M   26  36.2      0:27:41    0:27:41   25       M2529    
544   4553 Monica Bauroth               Rochester               NH    F   56  52.9      0:27:42    0:27:20   12       F5559    
545   4184 H. Pecore                    Tampa                   FL    M   11  43.5      0:27:42    0:27:19   84       M0014    
546   3631 Mike Dwyer                   Rochester               NY    M   64  49.6      0:27:43    0:26:02   7        M6064    
547   4734 Thomas Nairn                 Webster                 NY    M   34  38.7      0:27:44    0:26:19   16       M3034    
548   4423 A. Agosti                    Penfield                NY    M   10  46.1      0:27:45    0:26:37   85       M0014    
549   3438 Trevor Estelle               Webster                 NY    M   46  41.7      0:27:45    0:26:39   20       M4549    
550   4444 Christopher Roberts          Rochester               NY    M   46  41.3      0:27:45    0:26:54   21       M4549    
551   3797 ashley rode                  Hilton                  NY    F   27  42.5      0:27:46    0:26:58   33       F2529    
552   1637 Brian Moriarty               Pittsford               NY    M   27  37.0      0:27:11    0:27:08   54       F70100   
552   4137 Charles Zlotkus              Webster                 NY    M   55  44.7      0:27:47    0:26:45   21       M5559    
553   4360 LJ Browning                  Rochester               NY    F   19  43.4      0:27:50    0:26:29   34       F1519    
554   4783 Sienna Petrino               Macedon                 NY    F   18  43.7      0:27:50    0:26:29   35       F1519    
555   4110 Emma Marchiony               Rensselaer              NY    F   14  44.9      0:27:51    0:27:04   59       F0014    
556   3338 Ajia Cherry                  Fairport                NY    F   37  42.2      0:27:51    0:27:45   12       F3539    
557   3842 T. Baker                     Rochester               NY    F   9   48.8      0:27:51    0:27:51   60       F0014    
558   4111 M. Marchiony                 Rensselaer              NY    M   9   47.0      0:27:51    0:27:03   86       M0014    
559   4504 Jennifer Navarra             Rochester               NY    F   26  43.1      0:27:53    0:26:35   34       F2529    
560   3809 Josinnia Pavlyk              Spencerport             NY    F   31  43.9      0:27:53    0:26:09   10       F3034    
561   3350 Stephanie DiMaria Buchbinder Rochester               NY    F   45  45.0      0:27:54    0:27:54   23       F4549    
562   4711 Kristin McCoy                Newtonville             NY    F   30  41.1      0:27:55    0:27:51   11       F3034    
563   4905 Michael McArthur             Albion                  NY    M   20  36.3      0:27:56    0:27:54   35       M2024    
564   3414 Glenn S. Zugehar             Valencia                PA    M   63  47.1      0:27:58    0:27:11   8        M6064    
565   4810 Madeleine Keller             Fairport                NY    F   17  42.9      0:28:00    0:27:17   36       F1519    
566   4811 Chloe Humphrey               Fairport                NY    F   17  42.9      0:28:00    0:27:18   37       F1519    
567   4621 Craig McEneany               Webster                 NY    M   13  40.3      0:28:00    0:28:00   87       M0014    
568   3079 Carrie Daniel                Walworth                NY    F   49  48.2      0:28:00    0:27:20   24       F4549    
569   4502 Jacob Hecko                  Wilson                  NY    M   17  37.8      0:28:01    0:27:45   49       M1519    
570   4342 Sue Gardner                  Fairport                NY    F   42  44.6      0:28:02    0:27:16   20       F4044    
571   4745 John Nutter                  Rochester               NY    M   43  39.5      0:28:02    0:27:27   19       M4044    
572   4637 Allison Rocco                Webster                 NY    F   20  41.1      0:28:03    0:27:51   39       F2024    
573   3116 Jenna Brock                  Webster                 NY    F   22  42.2      0:28:04    0:27:10   40       F2024    
574   3117 Randy Brock                  Webster                 NY    M   51  42.6      0:28:04    0:27:08   22       M5054    
575   922  Cooper Branch                Rochester               NY    M   16  39.2      0:27:25    0:27:09   55       F70100   
575   4293 Abigail Kois                 Macedon                 NY    F   23  42.1      0:28:04    0:27:12   41       F2024    
576   4197 Johnathan Ciminelli          Rochester               NY    M   27  37.1      0:28:05    0:27:03   26       M2529    
577   3377 Lewis Rothberg               Pittsford               NY    M   63  46.8      0:28:05    0:27:23   9        M6064    
578   4343 Kailey Gardner               Fairport                NY    F   13  45.2      0:28:06    0:27:20   61       F0014    
579   3816 R. McComber                  Webster                 NY    M   8   47.2      0:28:06    0:28:02   88       M0014    
580   4713 Kelly Klein                  Penfield                NY    F   43  43.8      0:28:08    0:28:00   21       F4044    
581   4722 Patricia Smith               Fairport                NY    F   20  41.0      0:28:09    0:27:55   42       F2024    
582   4112 T. Marchiony                 Rensselaer              NY    M   12  42.3      0:28:09    0:27:21   89       M0014    
583   3293 Rick Brown                   Seneca Falls            NY    M   60  44.5      0:28:10    0:28:00   10       M6064    
584   3968 P. Justice                   Rochester               NY    F   8   49.7      0:28:11    0:28:11   62       F0014    
585   4115 Matthew Marchiony            Pittsford               NY    M   22  36.7      0:28:11    0:27:22   36       M2024    
586   3844 Dakotah Baker                Rochester               NY    M   25  35.6      0:28:12    0:28:12   27       M2529    
587   4526 Anonymous Participant                                      M   36  36.5      0:28:13    0:28:13   9        M3539    
588   4527 M. Mazzochetti               Webster                 NY    F   8   50.9      0:28:13    0:27:32   63       F0014    
589   3817 M. McComber                  Webster                 NY    F   8   49.7      0:28:14    0:28:11   64       F0014    
590   4402 Julie Murray                 Webster                 NY    F   43  43.5      0:28:15    0:28:12   22       F4044    
591   616  Craig Gebo                   Rochester               NY    M   19  37.1      0:27:35    0:27:35   56       F70100   
591   4273 Harrison Allen               Webster                 NY    M   13  40.3      0:28:16    0:27:57   90       M0014    
592   4485 Jovanni Trinchini            WEST HENRIETTA          NY    M   14  40.4      0:28:19    0:27:17   91       M0014    
593   344  David Thomas                 Webster                 NY    M   44  39.6      0:27:37    0:27:37   57       F70100   
593   4486 Brock Trinchini              WEST HENRIETTA          NY    M   51  42.3      0:28:20    0:27:18   23       M5054    
594   3939 Joseph Bringley              Chicago                 IL    M   25  37.6      0:28:20    0:26:41   28       M2529    
595   4781 D. McKenna                   Minoa                   NY    M   10  43.3      0:28:20    0:28:20   92       M0014    
596   4780 Kyle Edwards                 Rochester               NY    M   30  35.5      0:28:20    0:28:20   17       M3034    
597   4826 Katherine Wing               Rochester               NY    F   29  42.9      0:28:21    0:26:42   35       F2529    
598   466  Milton Birmajer              Penfield                NY    M   18  37.9      0:27:39    0:27:21   58       F70100   
598   4827 Stephanie Giles              Rochester               NY    F   32  40.5      0:28:21    0:28:21   12       F3034    
599   3204 Burke Hancock                Pleasantville           PA    M   13  41.5      0:28:21    0:27:12   93       M0014    
600   1765 Andy Frank                   Webster                 NY    M   35  37.2      0:27:39    0:27:31   59       F70100   
600   3201 Zoe Marcus                   Fairport                NY    F   14  44.7      0:28:21    0:27:12   65       F0014    
601   1853 Matt Dearstyne               Washington              DC    M   30  36.4      0:27:41    0:27:35   60       F70100   
601   3798 Diana Fox                    Holley                  NY    F   51  47.9      0:28:23    0:28:13   7        F5054    
602   4597 Brianna Carpenter            Rochester               NY    F   29  40.8      0:28:25    0:28:03   36       F2529    
603   3905 AJ Allen                     Rochester               NY    M   48  40.3      0:28:25    0:28:01   22       M4549    
604   3794 Ryan Armbruster              Rochester               NY    M   15  38.7      0:28:26    0:27:58   50       M1519    
605   4971 Holly Redman                 Rochester               NY    F   30  42.6      0:28:27    0:26:53   13       F3034    
606   4596 John Carpenter               Rochester               NY    M   27  35.3      0:28:27    0:28:27   29       M2529    
607   3277 B. Weiler                    Rochester               NY    F   12  44.6      0:28:27    0:28:16   66       F0014    
608   1731 Evan Lacey                   Webster                 NY    M   14  40.1      0:27:45    0:27:31   61       F70100   
608   3226 Brian Schultheis             Rochester               NY    M   43  39.3      0:28:27    0:27:38   20       M4044    
609   3831 Timothy Daly                 Rochester               NY    M   34  37.4      0:28:28    0:27:17   18       M3034    
610   4247 E. Carlin                    Webster                 NY    M   8   47.1      0:28:28    0:28:04   94       M0014    
611   3473 Matthew Carlin               Webster                 NY    M   43  38.6      0:28:28    0:28:05   21       M4044    
612   4348 Lorraine Miller              Webster                 NY    F   54  50.9      0:28:29    0:27:39   8        F5054    
613   266  David Ferrett                Rochester               NY    M   48  40.7      0:27:46    0:27:43   62       F70100   
613   4417 Rachel Foran                 Rochester               NY    F   47  45.3      0:28:30    0:28:25   25       F4549    
614   4518 Haris Toric                  East Rochester          NY    M   51  40.5      0:28:31    0:28:31   24       M5054    
615   3002 Jessica Fields               Rochester               NY    F   23  41.0      0:28:32    0:27:56   43       F2024    
616   3710 E. McDonnell                 Kingston                ON    F   12  44.7      0:28:33    0:28:12   67       F0014    
617   3712 S. McDonnell                 Kingston                ON    F   7   51.5      0:28:34    0:28:13   68       F0014    
618   4304 Jackson Lucas                Holley                  NY    M   43  38.5      0:28:35    0:28:10   22       M4044    
619   4259 Olivia Schuman               Webster                 NY    F   20  42.6      0:28:36    0:26:55   44       F2024    
620   4585 McKenzie Sicke               Webster                 NY    F   21  42.6      0:28:36    0:26:52   45       F2024    
621   1694 Ryan Miller                  Webster                 NY    M   16  38.4      0:27:53    0:27:43   63       F70100   
621   3352 Martin Gamache               Webster                 NY    M   15  39.2      0:28:37    0:27:35   51       M1519    
622   4140 Adam Zlotkus                 Webster                 NY    M   14  40.0      0:28:37    0:27:35   95       M0014    
623   855  John Wiltse                  Rochester               NY    M   55  43.0      0:27:53    0:27:48   64       F70100   
623   4583 Sarah Ball                   Penfield                NY    F   21  42.6      0:28:37    0:26:53   46       F2024    
624   4229 M. Bielemeier                Webster                 NY    F   10  46.5      0:28:38    0:28:24   69       F0014    
625   4319 Nathan Laniewski             Rochester               NY    M   39  37.4      0:28:38    0:28:09   10       M3539    
626   3135 Jason Emo                    Ontario                 NY    M   41  38.0      0:28:39    0:28:09   23       M4044    
627   756  philip de mattia             Hilton                  NY    M   31  36.1      0:27:56    0:27:53   65       F70100   
627   4496 Glenn Wert                   Fairport                NY    M   59  45.5      0:28:39    0:27:11   22       M5559    
628   4447 Brienna Wirley               Webster                 NY    F   25  41.2      0:28:39    0:27:50   37       F2529    
629   654  Eric Hibit                   Queens                  NY    M   43  39.0      0:27:57    0:27:49   66       F70100   
629   4106 M. Blair                     Webster                 NY    F   10  46.4      0:28:40    0:28:26   70       F0014    
630   4255 Evelyn Owen                  Doylestown              PA    F   15  42.6      0:28:41    0:28:08   38       F1519    
631   226  Alex Kittelberger            West Hartford           CT    M   29  36.1      0:27:59    0:27:47   67       F70100   
631   3482 Emilio Moran                 Rochester               NY    M   25  35.0      0:28:41    0:28:41   30       M2529    
632   4836 Barbara Miller               Fairfax                 VA    F   53  49.2      0:28:42    0:28:13   9        F5054    
633   3932 Erin Wirley                  Rochester               NY    F   32  41.1      0:28:44    0:27:55   14       F3034    
634   585  Vance Simpson                Rochester               NY    M   15  38.8      0:28:00    0:27:55   68       F70100   
634   3276 Christopher Weiler           Rochester               NY    M   53  41.1      0:28:45    0:28:34   25       M5054    
635   4482 A. Reid                      Deerfield               MA    M   10  45.2      0:28:45    0:27:11   96       M0014    
636   3360 Nicholas Steblenko           Rochester               NY    M   32  35.2      0:28:45    0:28:45   19       M3034    
637   1267 Kyle Widay                   New York                NY    M   37  37.2      0:28:01    0:27:52   69       F70100   
637   4659 Rebecca Barnes               Webster                 NY    F   19  40.0      0:28:46    0:28:46   39       F1519    
638   4565 Allison Barnes               Webster                 NY    F   21  39.9      0:28:46    0:28:41   47       F2024    
639   377  Mark Pham                    Rochester               NY    M   20  36.2      0:28:02    0:27:59   70       F70100   
639   3361 Carolyn Wilber-Chevalier     Richmondville           NY    F   50  48.7      0:28:46    0:27:24   10       F5054    
640   4837 A. Schouten                  Ontario                 NY    F   10  45.9      0:28:47    0:28:47   71       F0014    
641   3995 David Pfluke                 Webster                 NY    M   47  39.9      0:28:47    0:28:05   23       M4549    
642   3994 S. Pfluke                    Webster                 NY    F   10  47.0      0:28:47    0:28:05   72       F0014    
643   1808 Seth Palmer                  Ontario                 NY    M   31  36.0      0:28:04    0:27:59   71       F70100   
643   4838 Charles Schouten             Ontario                 NY    M   46  38.6      0:28:47    0:28:47   24       M4549    
644   4041 I. Kloiber                   Victor                  NY    F   9   47.1      0:28:49    0:28:49   73       F0014    
645   3336 Marisa Feeley                Pittsford               NY    F   54  49.7      0:28:49    0:28:17   11       F5054    
646   3026 T. Reafler                   Macedon                 NY    F   10  46.1      0:28:49    0:28:36   74       F0014    
647   4042 Jonas Kloiber                Victor                  NY    M   47  39.2      0:28:50    0:28:35   25       M4549    
648   3084 M. Josephson                 Rochester               NY    M   10  45.7      0:28:50    0:26:51   97       M0014    
649   4175 Grace Maxwell                Chicago                 IL    F   24  41.6      0:28:51    0:27:31   48       F2024    
650   4176 Molly Maxwell                Pittsford               NY    F   15  43.5      0:28:51    0:27:32   40       F1519    
651   1640 Cole Ziskind                 Webster                 NY    M   20  36.1      0:28:07    0:28:04   72       F70100   
651   3029 Trevor Catalano              Webster                 NY    M   13  39.1      0:28:52    0:28:49   98       M0014    
652   3028 Cathy Reissner               Webster                 NY    F   56  50.2      0:28:52    0:28:49   13       F5559    
653   4340 Rebecca Povio                Fairport                NY    F   43  43.7      0:28:53    0:28:04   23       F4044    
654   4341 C. Povio                     Fairport                NY    F   12  44.8      0:28:53    0:28:05   75       F0014    
655   3783 Kristin McLiverty            Pittsford               NY    F   24  40.0      0:28:56    0:28:36   49       F2024    
656   1667 Nicholas Fedor               Grafton                 MA    M   25  35.9      0:28:10    0:27:55   73       F70100   
656   3434 K. Smith                     Webster                 NY    F   10  46.9      0:28:57    0:28:07   76       F0014    
657   3527 Bruce Rosenbaum              Rochester               NY    M   64  44.8      0:28:58    0:28:49   11       M6064    
658   4213 Angel Torres                 Rochester               NY    M   43  37.4      0:29:00    0:29:00   24       M4044    
659   3212 J Richard Benitez            Rochester               NY    M   46  39.0      0:29:01    0:28:30   26       M4549    
660   4626 Paul Stracke                 Webster                 NY    M   16  36.7      0:29:01    0:29:01   52       M1519    
661   1701 Stephen Danylyshyn           Charlotte               NC    M   26  35.6      0:28:13    0:28:08   74       F70100   
661   4297 Paul Lebron                  Ontario                 NY    M   30  35.8      0:29:01    0:28:03   20       M3034    
662   3268 Julie LaBarr                 Hall                    NY    F   47  44.9      0:29:02    0:28:38   26       F4549    
663   4321 Michael Tonovitz             Fairport                NY    M   48  40.0      0:29:02    0:28:11   27       M4549    
664   3270 Rebecca Orton                Andes                   NY    F   40  41.7      0:29:03    0:28:40   24       F4044    
665   3271 Sara Leddy                   Franklin                NY    F   45  43.8      0:29:03    0:28:40   27       F4549    
666   401  Sanjay Urs                   Rochester               NY    M   27  35.5      0:28:16    0:28:16   75       F70100   
666   4082 James Hulse                  Rochester               NY    M   28  35.7      0:29:04    0:28:06   31       M2529    
667   1735 Jackson Klehr                Webster                 NY    M   14  39.3      0:28:17    0:28:04   76       F70100   
667   3918 Yana Khashper                Rochester               NY    F   34  41.1      0:29:04    0:28:05   15       F3034    
668   1204 Jake Metzger                 Penfield                NY    M   32  36.0      0:28:19    0:28:06   77       F70100   
668   4643 Kevin OReilly                Rochester               NY    M   60  44.4      0:29:04    0:28:05   12       M6064    
669   4150 Laura Mason                  Rochester               NY    F   58  53.3      0:29:04    0:27:55   14       F5559    
670   3890 PAMELA BARCHET               Hilton                  NY    F   32  42.2      0:29:05    0:27:13   16       F3034    
671   4062 Mary Beth Sadler             Rochester               NY    F   60  54.7      0:29:07    0:27:58   2        F6064    
672   3813 Brandon McComber             Webster                 NY    M   43  37.3      0:29:08    0:29:04   25       M4044    
673   3547 Cynthia Arserio              Webster                 NY    F   45  44.9      0:29:09    0:27:57   28       F4549    
674   3301 Rebecca Allen                Webster                 NY    F   50  47.4      0:29:10    0:28:09   12       F5054    
675   3470 G. Constantino               Webster                 NY    F   9   46.8      0:29:11    0:29:00   77       F0014    
676   3469 Renee Constantino            Webster                 NY    F   40  41.2      0:29:11    0:29:00   25       F4044    
677   4607 Andres Fonseca               Webster                 NY    M   25  35.7      0:29:12    0:28:07   32       M2529    
678   4834 Michael DeMagistris          Johnstown               NY    M   44  39.7      0:29:12    0:27:31   26       M4044    
679   1133 Jamie Cornehlsen             Webster                 NY    M   48  39.8      0:28:23    0:28:20   78       F70100   
679   4678 S. Owens                     Webster                 NY    M   11  41.3      0:29:12    0:28:49   99       M0014    
680   3654 Anna Baumer                  Penfield                NY    F   19  39.7      0:29:14    0:28:59   41       F1519    
681   3655 Katie Baumer                 Penfield                NY    F   15  41.3      0:29:14    0:29:00   42       F1519    
682   51   Jasper Suhr                  Webster                 NY    M   21  35.5      0:28:25    0:28:22   79       F70100   
682   3657 Sarah Baumer                 Penfield                NY    F   15  41.3      0:29:14    0:29:00   43       F1519    
683   4220 J. Campanella                Webster                 NY    M   10  44.4      0:29:14    0:27:39   100      M0014    
684   4410 Courtney Sellitto            Webster                 NY    F   41  41.2      0:29:14    0:29:14   26       F4044    
685   4497 Zoe Zimmermann               Rochester               NY    F   13  42.6      0:29:14    0:29:01   78       F0014    
686   4503 Adam Hecko                   Wilson                  NY    M   14  38.1      0:29:14    0:28:57   101      M0014    
687   4499 D. Zimmermann                Rochester               NY    M   11  41.0      0:29:14    0:29:01   102      M0014    
688   3656 Molly Baumer                 Penfield                NY    F   17  40.4      0:29:15    0:29:00   44       F1519    
689   752  Kaleb O'Dell                 Rochester               NY    M   17  37.2      0:28:28    0:28:15   80       F70100   
689   4660 Meghan Henry MacLeod         Lawrence Township       NJ    F   34  39.8      0:29:17    0:29:01   17       F3034    
690   3500 A. Davies                    Williamson              NY    M   4             0:29:17    0:27:47   103      M0014    
691   3740 Robert Bassegio              Rochester               NY    M   64  46.0      0:29:18    0:28:07   13       M6064    
692   243  Nathan Hogan                 Pittsburgh              PA    M   38  36.8      0:28:29    0:28:23   81       F70100   
692   3739 Erin Bassegio                Portsmouth              NH    F   27  40.7      0:29:18    0:28:10   38       F2529    
693   3992 M. Powers                    Rochester               NY    F   12  45.5      0:29:18    0:27:39   79       F0014    
694   3364 K. Summers                   Webster                 NY    F   11  44.7      0:29:20    0:28:50   80       F0014    
695   3308 Natalie Fullerman            Chardon                 OH    F   16  40.8      0:29:21    0:28:59   45       F1519    
696   3307 Elizabeth Fullerman          Chardon                 OH    F   44  42.8      0:29:21    0:28:59   27       F4044    
697   767  Daniel Rappleye              Spencerport             NY    M   17  36.9      0:28:32    0:28:29   82       F70100   
697   4078 Madison Goodman              Walworth                NY    F   20  39.0      0:29:22    0:29:22   50       F2024    
698   4171 Christine Callanan           Walworth                NY    F   34  40.8      0:29:23    0:28:19   18       F3034    
699   4068 Dale Leisten                 Macedon                 NY    M   55  42.3      0:29:26    0:28:15   23       M5559    
700   4067 Andrea Cicero                Avon                    NY    F   45  44.3      0:29:26    0:28:18   29       F4549    
701   4172 Erin Perrine                 Alexandria              VA    F   31  40.4      0:29:27    0:28:24   19       F3034    
702   4207 Sean Kelley                  Pittsford               NY    M   51  39.2      0:29:28    0:29:28   26       M5054    
703   3365 K. Summers                   Webster                 NY    M   8   45.9      0:29:29    0:28:51   104      M0014    
704   3051 Kevin Brady                  Rochester               NY    M   31  34.2      0:29:30    0:29:30   21       M3034    
705   3052 Jessica Prinzing             Rochester               NY    F   31  38.9      0:29:31    0:29:31   20       F3034    
706   3053 Elizabeth Prinzing           Webster                 NY    F   55  50.5      0:29:31    0:28:15   15       F5559    
707   3025 Robyn Reafler                Macedon                 NY    F   46  43.4      0:29:31    0:29:16   30       F4549    
708   4228 jennison bielemeier          Webster                 NY    F   47  43.9      0:29:32    0:29:17   31       F4549    
709   3629 Jonathan Ellis               Rochester               NY    M   34  34.8      0:29:32    0:29:19   22       M3034    
710   3628 Ryanne Boring                Rochester               NY    F   36  39.8      0:29:33    0:29:19   13       F3539    
711   3417 Megan Mezzoprete             Penfield                NY    F   20  39.6      0:29:35    0:28:56   51       F2024    
712   886  Rory Carney                  Webster                 NY    M   15  37.9      0:28:40    0:28:34   83       F70100   
712   4571 Gary Lowe                    Webster                 NY    M   49  38.4      0:29:37    0:29:37   28       M4549    
713   4653 Bob Jurgensen                Rochester               NY    M   53  41.1      0:29:38    0:28:35   27       M5054    
714   1376 Corey Wegman                 Pittsford               NY    M   24  35.1      0:28:41    0:28:36   84       F70100   
714   4777 Elisabeth Hartke             Avon                    NY    F   17  41.7      0:29:38    0:28:06   46       F1519    
715   4654 Jaiden Jurgensen             Rochester               NY    F   16  41.4      0:29:39    0:28:36   47       F1519    
716   1171 Nick Flesch                  Buffalo                 NY    M   28  35.0      0:28:42    0:28:39   85       F70100   
716   3898 John Tapee                   Chicago                 IL    M   34  36.3      0:29:39    0:28:06   23       M3034    
717   3897 Susan Tapee                  Chicago                 IL    F   34  41.1      0:29:39    0:28:06   21       F3034    
718   1276 Ben Kelpin                   Fletcher                NC    M   43  38.1      0:28:43    0:28:28   86       F70100   
718   4474 Mike Jamieson                Rochester               NY    M   38  35.4      0:29:40    0:29:33   11       M3539    
719   4108 Rob Marchiony                Rensselaer              NY    M   52  40.4      0:29:40    0:28:51   28       M5054    
720   4475 Libby Elkins                 Rochester               NY    F   25  38.8      0:29:40    0:29:33   39       F2529    
721   4680 Brooke Willmes               Wynnewood               PA    F   43  43.6      0:29:41    0:28:11   28       F4044    
722   4476 Kendra Bush                  Rochester               NY    F   24  38.6      0:29:41    0:29:41   52       F2024    
723   3732 Sheila Desai                 Brooklyn                NY    F   34  40.2      0:29:43    0:28:46   22       F3034    
724   3731 Jessica Holmberg             Fairport                NY    F   34  40.1      0:29:43    0:28:47   23       F3034    
725   4338 Samuel Kuhl                  Williamson              NY    M   22  34.4      0:29:44    0:29:08   37       M2024    
726   1861 Michael Mattiucci            Denver                  CO    M   29  34.9      0:28:47    0:28:44   87       F70100   
726   3174 Reed Summers                 Webster                 NY    M   62  43.6      0:29:44    0:29:06   14       M6064    
727   4339 Elizabeth Kuhl               Williamson              NY    F   22  39.3      0:29:44    0:29:10   53       F2024    
728   4288 Nicole Mccoy                 Webster                 NY    F   35  39.0      0:29:45    0:29:45   14       F3539    
729   4829 Thomas Koch                  Maineville              OH    M   53  41.1      0:29:46    0:28:34   29       M5054    
730   4287 Katelyn Brye                 Webster                 NY    F   32  38.6      0:29:46    0:29:46   24       F3034    
731   3054 Samantha Prinzing            Yonkers                 NY    F   34  40.5      0:29:47    0:28:31   25       F3034    
732   4385 Peyton Walton                Poolesville             MD    F   14  42.2      0:29:47    0:28:47   81       F0014    
733   4109 Laurie Marchiony             Rensselaer              NY    F   45  43.2      0:29:48    0:29:01   32       F4549    
734   3711 M. McDonnell                 Kingston                ON    F   9   46.1      0:29:48    0:29:27   82       F0014    
735   3785 Haley Scribani               webster                 NY    F   25  38.8      0:29:49    0:29:30   40       F2529    
736   326  Owen Willard                 Fairport                NY    M   13  39.2      0:28:50    0:28:45   88       F70100   
736   3784 Dustin Newell                Webster                 NY    M   24  33.9      0:29:49    0:29:33   38       M2024    
737   4049 Spenser Dewey                Webster                 NY    M   18  36.6      0:29:49    0:28:22   53       M1519    
738   4902 Tony Inzinga                 Webster                 NY    M   47  39.3      0:29:50    0:28:28   29       M4549    
739   3940 Cathleen Bringley            Rochester               NY    F   59  53.4      0:29:51    0:28:14   16       F5559    
740   3941 Mer Bringley                 Chicago                 IL    F   29  40.6      0:29:51    0:28:12   41       F2529    
741   3614 Steven Carruthers            Williamson              NY    M   25  34.5      0:29:53    0:29:05   33       M2529    
742   3209 Erin Bardwell                Scottsville             NY    F   41  41.7      0:29:53    0:28:51   29       F4044    
743   4230 A. Bielemeier                Webster                 NY    F   9   45.8      0:29:54    0:29:40   83       F0014    
744   398  Patrick Morissette           Rochester               NY    M   16  36.8      0:28:56    0:28:56   89       F70100   
744   3148 J. Kulak                     Webster                 NY    F   9   46.4      0:29:54    0:29:16   84       F0014    
745   966  Matthew Bruhnsen             Webster                 NY    M   15  37.5      0:28:56    0:28:50   90       F70100   
745   3150 R. Moore                     Webster                 NY    M   6   49.7      0:29:54    0:29:15   105      M0014    
746   3499 Kristen Davies               Williamson              NY    F   45  44.2      0:29:54    0:28:24   33       F4549    
747   3147 Sebastian Kulak              Webster                 NY    M   17  35.9      0:29:54    0:29:15   54       M1519    
748   954  Michael V Alfieri            Webster                 NY    M   57  42.0      0:28:59    0:28:56   91       F70100   
748   3082 Gabrielle Brannigan          Rochester               NY    F   26  41.0      0:29:55    0:27:58   42       F2529    
749   1745 Frank Garcea                 Rochester               NY    M   31  34.8      0:28:59    0:28:56   92       F70100   
749   4851 Tomasz Mokrzan               Penfield                NY    M   62  43.7      0:29:55    0:29:04   15       M6064    
750   3416 Eric Mezzoprete              Penfield                NY    M   54  40.5      0:29:55    0:29:14   30       M5054    
751   4977 Danielle Boneberg            Webster                 NY    F   44  41.6      0:29:55    0:29:48   30       F4044    
752   4980 E. Boneberg                  Webster                 NY    F   7   48.7      0:29:55    0:29:48   85       F0014    
753   3392 Kevin Jones                  Webster                 NY    M   27  34.2      0:29:56    0:29:22   34       M2529    
754   3016 S. Weller                    Webster                 NY    M   9   43.5      0:29:56    0:29:14   106      M0014    
755   4574 Janice Emerson               West Henrietta          NY    F   52  47.5      0:29:57    0:28:50   13       F5054    
756   3062 Meghan Knab                  Churchville             NY    F   29  40.1      0:29:57    0:28:33   43       F2529    
757   3064 Patrick Little               Rochester               NY    M   31  35.3      0:29:58    0:28:33   24       M3034    
758   3281 Xochitl Kreger               Webster                 NY    F   49  44.0      0:29:58    0:29:58   34       F4549    
759   3880 Beth Robinson                Rochester               NY    F   39  42.0      0:29:58    0:28:14   15       F3539    
760   4156 Alexandra Lang-Bentley       Brockport               NY    F   29  39.0      0:29:58    0:29:24   44       F2529    
761   3881 Jessica Speares              Rochester               NY    F   35  41.1      0:29:58    0:28:14   16       F3539    
762   4155 Johanna Lang-Bentley         Brockport               NY    F   33  38.4      0:29:58    0:29:58   26       F3034    
763   4751 Lauren Gelb                  pittsford               NY    F   22  40.2      0:29:58    0:28:30   54       F2024    
764   4933 Nina Parry                   Webster                 NY    F   17  40.0      0:29:58    0:29:15   48       F1519    
765   4932 Sean Parry                   Webster                 NY    M   44  37.3      0:29:59    0:29:19   27       M4044    
766   4364 Dan Markwitz                 Ontario                 NY    M   22  35.4      0:29:59    0:28:21   39       M2024    
767   4365 Austin Steffer               Ontario                 NY    M   22  35.4      0:29:59    0:28:19   40       M2024    
768   3832 Tara Daly                    Rochester               NY    F   28  38.2      0:30:01    0:30:01   45       F2529    
769   3083 Michelle Josephson           Rochester               NY    F   43  43.7      0:30:02    0:28:04   31       F4044    
770   3456 Chris Schaeffer              Webster                 NY    M   46  38.5      0:30:02    0:28:53   30       M4549    
771   3938 Aaron Ertel                  Rochester               NY    M   27  35.2      0:30:04    0:28:30   35       M2529    
772   800  Kyle Driscoll                Hopkinton               MA    M   23  34.4      0:29:13    0:29:08   93       F70100   
772   4048 Madelyn Dewey                Webster                 NY    F   20  40.0      0:30:04    0:28:37   55       F2024    
773   4335 R. Royer                     Penfield                NY    F   12  41.9      0:30:05    0:30:05   86       F0014    
774   4952 Ana Bauroth                  Birdsboro               PA    F   50  44.9      0:30:06    0:29:44   14       F5054    
775   4958 G. Hopfinger                 Pittsford               NY    F   6   52.3      0:30:06    0:28:52   87       F0014    
776   4957 E. Hopfinger                 Pittsford               NY    F   7   50.3      0:30:07    0:28:53   88       F0014    
777   4960 Kristen Hopfinger            Pittsford               NY    F   39  41.0      0:30:08    0:28:54   17       F3539    
778   3428 Danielle Fox                 Webster                 NY    F   28  39.4      0:30:09    0:29:05   46       F2529    
779   3429 Roger Fox                    Webster                 NY    M   55  41.1      0:30:09    0:29:04   24       M5559    
780   3936 Carly Schneider              Rochester               NY    F   27  40.0      0:30:11    0:28:37   47       F2529    
781   3949 Andrew Bennett               Fredonia                NY    M   33  33.6      0:30:12    0:30:12   25       M3034    
782   1624 Ben Nutter                   Rochester               NY    M   14  37.9      0:29:17    0:29:08   94       F70100   
782   3285 Andy Nudd                    Walworth                NY    M   44  36.2      0:30:13    0:30:13   28       M4044    
783   4665 Austin Deuschle              Webster                 NY    M   23  33.7      0:30:14    0:29:43   41       M2024    
784   3014 Brian Weller                 Webster                 NY    M   50  38.8      0:30:14    0:29:33   31       M5054    
785   3015 C. Weller                    Webster                 NY    F   11  43.6      0:30:14    0:29:33   89       F0014    
786   4332 Tracy Lancie Dargento        Henrietta               NY    F   50  44.6      0:30:15    0:29:54   15       F5054    
787   569  Aidan Scott                  Rochester               NY    M   16  36.4      0:29:18    0:29:13   95       F70100   
787   3825 C. Pfeffer                   Hilton                  NY    M   9   42.8      0:30:16    0:29:44   107      M0014    
788   4921 emily conrow                 Williamson              NY    F   117           0:30:16    0:29:06                     
789   3256 Nathan Sengillo              Webster                 NY    M   27  35.4      0:30:18    0:28:22   36       M2529    
790   1234 Steven Kozlowski             Rochester               NY    M   28  34.3      0:29:20    0:29:16   96       F70100   
790   3960 Casey Healy                  Wilson                  NY    M   14  37.2      0:30:18    0:29:38   108      M0014    
791   3234 Mary Ellen Petz              Webster                 NY    F   54  46.8      0:30:19    0:30:03   16       F5054    
792   3232 Matthew Petz                 Webster                 NY    M   50  38.1      0:30:20    0:30:04   32       M5054    
793   4333 Keenan Mclean                Spencerport             NY    M   29  35.0      0:30:22    0:28:43   37       M2529    
794   3092 Kevin Rechlin                Clarence Center         NY    M   22  33.2      0:30:22    0:30:11   42       M2024    
795   193  Ben Tischner                 Webster                 NY    M   17  35.9      0:29:25    0:29:16   97       F70100   
795   3355 Eric Riley                   Churchville             NY    M   26  34.6      0:30:23    0:29:00   38       M2529    
796   3063 Lisa Knab                    Churchville             NY    F   26  39.5      0:30:23    0:28:59   48       F2529    
797   3997 Shawn McDonough              Levittown               NY    M   44  36.5      0:30:23    0:30:00   29       M4044    
798   1114 Scott Miner                  Webster                 NY    M   41  36.6      0:29:27    0:29:14   98       F70100   
798   3094 L. Rechlin                   Clarence Center         NY    F   9   45.0      0:30:23    0:30:11   90       F0014    
799   3998 Kaitlyn McDonough            Levittown               NY    F   21  38.2      0:30:23    0:30:01   56       F2024    
800   1585 Kyle Saisselin               Fairport                NY    M   40  36.1      0:29:28    0:29:25   99       F70100   
800   4466 S. Keeling                   Orlando                 FL    F   11  43.4      0:30:26    0:29:40   91       F0014    
801   3267 Anonymous Participant                                      M   39  36.2      0:30:27    0:29:04   12       M3539    
802   4442 Holly Gestring               Pittsford               NY    F   47  42.3      0:30:27    0:30:26   35       F4549    
803   4465 Tara Aiken                   Orlando                 FL    F   46  42.7      0:30:28    0:29:42   36       F4549    
804   34   James Sconfitto              Rochester               NY    M   35  34.8      0:29:30    0:29:26   100      F70100   
804   3189 Hannah Tischner              Webster                 NY    F   15  41.3      0:30:28    0:29:04   49       F1519    
805   1183 Shane Kanara                 Rochester               NY    M   43  36.9      0:29:31    0:29:23   101      F70100   
805   4009 E. Doyle                     Rochester               NY    M   8   43.4      0:30:29    0:30:29   109      M0014    
806   4007 Matt Doyle                   Rochester               NY    M   43  35.6      0:30:30    0:30:30   30       M4044    
807   1184 Brandon Beardsley            Webster                 NY    M   40  36.1      0:29:31    0:29:23   102      F70100   
807   4050 Kimberly Ludwig              Macedon                 NY    F   33  38.5      0:30:32    0:29:55   27       F3034    
808   4051 Kiya Ludwig                  Macedon                 NY    F   14  40.6      0:30:32    0:29:56   92       F0014    
809   3651 B. Jagla                     Webster                 NY    F   8   47.4      0:30:34    0:29:34   93       F0014    
810   4878 Erica Miller                 Pittsford               NY    F   35  40.2      0:30:36    0:28:54   18       F3539    
811   3254 Alissa Charland              Webster                 NY    F   24  37.6      0:30:37    0:30:28   57       F2024    
812   3362 Linda Moroney                Rochester               NY    F   46  42.6      0:30:37    0:29:46   37       F4549    
813   1862 Andrew Mattiucci             Rochester               NY    M   32  34.2      0:29:35    0:29:32   103      F70100   
813   3167 William Fowlkes              PITTSFORD               NY    M   65  43.8      0:30:37    0:29:46   3        M6569    
814   4879 Emily Miller                 Pittsford               NY    F   37  40.5      0:30:37    0:28:55   19       F3539    
815   3325 Kelly Prato                  Webster                 NY    F   37  38.2      0:30:38    0:30:38   20       F3539    
816   3168 David Argaman                Rochester               NY    M   25  33.7      0:30:38    0:29:43   39       M2529    
817   4532 Alex Longo                   Rochester               NY    F   20  39.2      0:30:38    0:29:11   58       F2024    
818   3263 Jeff Stern                   Pittsford               NY    M   37  35.5      0:30:38    0:29:12   13       M3539    
819   4281 Allison Wilck                Albany                  NY    F   26  37.4      0:30:38    0:30:37   49       F2529    
820   3650 Tom Jagla                    Webster                 NY    M   39  35.5      0:30:38    0:29:39   14       M3539    
821   3262 Tiffany Stern                Pittsford               NY    F   34  39.5      0:30:39    0:29:13   28       F3034    
822   3910 Christina Licata             Rochester               NY    F   55  47.2      0:30:39    0:30:12   17       F5559    
823   3375 Megan Wideman                Fairport                NY    F   45  41.6      0:30:39    0:30:09   38       F4549    
824   4278 R. Silverthorn               Hellertown              PA    F   12  41.1      0:30:39    0:30:39   94       F0014    
825   3086 Jessica Zulawski             Jersey City             NJ    F   32  37.4      0:30:41    0:30:41   29       F3034    
826   4280 Emileigh Kukuvka             Saranac Lake            NY    F   27  37.3      0:30:43    0:30:42   50       F2529    
827   3708 John Cipro                   Penfield                NY    M   60  41.3      0:30:44    0:30:12   16       M6064    
828   4367 David Tay                    Fairport                NY    M   39  36.0      0:30:46    0:29:17   15       M3539    
829   3778 Donald Langdon               Shortsville             NY    M   54  38.5      0:30:46    0:30:46   33       M5054    
830   3827 Kristen Patterson            Webster                 NY    F   31  38.6      0:30:46    0:29:44   30       F3034    
831   3986 Emily Hart                   Webster                 NY    F   26  37.9      0:30:49    0:30:13   51       F2529    
832   4633 Kevin Bromley                Rochester               NY    M   27  33.0      0:30:50    0:30:26   40       M2529    
833   3985 Megan Schweickert            Livermore               CA    F   31  38.0      0:30:50    0:30:13   31       F3034    
834   3982 Rylee Lisieski               Somerville              MA    F   19  38.5      0:30:50    0:29:51   50       F1519    
835   4634 Olivia Short                 Austin                  TX    F   31  37.7      0:30:50    0:30:25   32       F3034    
836   801  Brendan Driscoll             Hopkinton               MA    M   26  33.7      0:29:47    0:29:43   104      F70100   
836   4038 Jack Dallo                   Rochester               NY    M   14  37.5      0:30:50    0:29:27   110      M0014    
837   926  Matthew Hill                 New York                NY    M   45  37.1      0:29:48    0:29:42   105      F70100   
837   4663 Shannon Hoyle                Fairport                NY    F   39  40.6      0:30:51    0:29:11   21       F3539    
838   3085 Jim Zulawski                 Penfield                NY    M   59  40.0      0:30:52    0:30:52   25       M5559    
839   4008 Torie Doyle                  Rochester               NY    F   36  37.8      0:30:52    0:30:52   22       F3539    
840   4765 C. Nipper                    Huntersville            NC    M   7   47.4      0:30:52    0:29:11   111      M0014    
841   4764 Brian Galeazzo               Rochester               NY    M   40  36.3      0:30:52    0:29:12   31       M4044    
842   4010 J. Doyle                     Rochester               NY    M   8   42.9      0:30:52    0:30:52   112      M0014    
843   3913 Jeff Fisher                  Rochester               NY    M   41  34.6      0:30:56    0:30:56   32       M4044    
844   3909 Tricia Fisher                Rochester               NY    F   40  38.7      0:30:56    0:30:56   32       F4044    
845   3305 Tom Groff                    Webster                 NY    M   48  36.4      0:31:00    0:31:00   31       M4549    
846   718  Andrew Baird                 Webster                 NY    M   14  37.2      0:29:52    0:29:39   106      F70100   
846   3133 Holly Dunn                   East Rochester          NY    F   39  38.2      0:31:04    0:31:04   23       F3539    
847   3715 Lawrence Miller              Buffalo                 NY    M   47  37.6      0:31:04    0:29:47   32       M4549    
848   3713 E. Miller                    Buffalo                 NY    M   8   44.4      0:31:04    0:29:48   113      M0014    
849   4421 G. Nichols                   Penfield                NY    M   9   42.5      0:31:04    0:29:55   114      M0014    
850   4572 Karly Tausch                 Webster                 NY    F   16  40.3      0:31:05    0:29:23   51       F1519    
851   1047 John McCoy                   Seattle                 WA    M   55  40.0      0:29:54    0:29:51   107      F70100   
851   4569 Austin Dungey                Webster                 NY    M   17  35.7      0:31:05    0:29:24   55       M1519    
852   4422 Allison Nichols              Penfield                NY    F   39  39.6      0:31:06    0:29:58   24       F3539    
853   4424 Matthew Agosti               Penfield                NY    M   38  34.9      0:31:06    0:29:58   16       M3539    
854   61   SCOTT HAAG                   Rochester               NY    M   29  33.6      0:29:54    0:29:51   108      F70100   
854   4076 Marlene Sheppard             Webster                 NY    F   42  39.1      0:31:06    0:31:06   33       F4044    
855   4077 L. Sheppard                  Webster                 NY    F   11  41.4      0:31:06    0:31:06   95       F0014    
856   4770 A. Baird                     Fairport                NY    F   10  44.7      0:31:08    0:29:31   96       F0014    
857   3983 Sam Carlson-Teasdale         Somerville              MA    M   28  33.3      0:31:09    0:30:09   41       M2529    
858   3570 Kerstin Nourse               Rochester               NY    F   44  40.9      0:31:09    0:30:19   34       F4044    
859   791  John Farrell                 Fairport                NY    M   50  38.4      0:29:55    0:29:52   109      F70100   
859   3574 K. Nourse                    Rochester               NY    F   10  43.5      0:31:10    0:30:20   97       F0014    
860   4773 Jenna Larkin                 Washington              DC    F   28  38.8      0:31:11    0:29:32   52       F2529    
861   4314 Sara Pethick                 Rochester               NY    F   31  37.7      0:31:11    0:30:24   33       F3034    
862   3136 Allison Paine                Webster                 NY    F   25  38.7      0:31:11    0:29:36   53       F2529    
863   4315 Olivia Pethick               Webster                 NY    F   18  38.1      0:31:12    0:30:22   52       F1519    
864   4774 Dana Larkin                  Buffalo                 NY    F   24  36.7      0:31:13    0:31:13   59       F2024    
865   3058 A. Buffum                    Westfield               IN    F   5   53.2      0:31:13    0:29:40   98       F0014    
866   1106 A. Holmes                    Rochester               NY    M   12  38.8      0:29:57    0:29:46   110      F70100   
866   3472 Tony Hubbard                 Webster                 NY    M   72  45.7      0:31:14    0:30:46   3        M70100   
867   3859 E. Schultz                   Rochester               NY    F   9   43.4      0:31:17    0:31:17   99       F0014    
868   4686 Adam Widera                  Rochester               NY    M   39  35.5      0:31:17    0:29:42   17       M3539    
869   4749 John Lewis                   Rochester               NY    M   39  33.7      0:31:19    0:31:15   18       M3539    
870   4867 Scott Allocco                Penfield                NY    M   47  37.3      0:31:20    0:30:02   33       M4549    
871   3017 Anthony Dossier              WebsterWebster          NY    M   45  36.7      0:31:20    0:30:03   34       M4549    
872   4978 Gabriella Brongo             Webster                 NY    F   14  39.4      0:31:21    0:30:52   100      F0014    
873   4505 John Weldon                  Rochester               NY    M   55  39.3      0:31:21    0:30:25   26       M5559    
874   3807 Michelle Ross                Penfield                NY    F   40  39.1      0:31:21    0:30:36   35       F4044    
875   3806 Thomas Ross                  Rochester               NY    M   63  41.9      0:31:21    0:30:34   17       M6064    
876   4506 Anna Weldon                  Rochester               NY    F   29  37.6      0:31:21    0:30:27   54       F2529    
877   3535 Maxfield Orr                 Rochester               NY    M   26  32.5      0:31:22    0:30:52   42       M2529    
878   4979 Joseph Brongo                Webster                 NY    M   52  37.7      0:31:22    0:30:53   34       M5054    
879   1641 Jason Ziskind                Webster                 NY    M   20  33.8      0:30:01    0:29:58   111      F70100   
879   3536 Kiana Manners                Rochester               NY    F   22  37.1      0:31:22    0:30:52   60       F2024    
880   4463 J. Duga                      Webster                 NY    F   6   51.2      0:31:24    0:29:29   101      F0014    
881   4464 S. Duga                      Webster                 NY    F   9   46.1      0:31:24    0:29:29   102      F0014    
882   354  Brian Moran                  Basking Ridge           NJ    M   42  36.0      0:30:03    0:29:57   112      F70100   
882   4462 Jason Duga                   Webster                 NY    M   43  36.8      0:31:24    0:29:29   33       M4044    
883   4005 M. Baum                      Charlotte               NC    F   8   44.7      0:31:24    0:31:22   103      F0014    
884   3873 Anastasia Barczys            Spencerport             NY    F   13  41.9      0:31:24    0:29:29   104      F0014    
885   4002 Hannah Spencer               Pittsford               NY    F   23  36.5      0:31:24    0:31:22   61       F2024    
886   3411 Joseph Potter                Rochester               NY    M   27  32.9      0:31:24    0:30:29   43       M2529    
887   3410 Sydney Lee                   Rochester               NY    F   28  37.6      0:31:24    0:30:29   55       F2529    
888   4508 Jack Weldon                  Rochester               NY    M   26  32.9      0:31:25    0:30:30   44       M2529    
889   829  Lawrence McNally             Wellesley Hills         MA    M   60  41.5      0:30:07    0:30:04   113      F70100   
889   4198 Clara Ciminelli              Rochester               NY    F   25  37.4      0:31:26    0:30:36   56       F2529    
890   3273 Patricia Dombroski           Ontario                 NY    F   55  46.0      0:31:26    0:31:01   18       F5559    
891   4371 Kathleen Dwyer               Webster                 NY    F   36  37.1      0:31:27    0:31:23   25       F3539    
892   4449 Marianne Bolton              webster                 NY    F   49  41.8      0:31:30    0:31:30   39       F4549    
893   1807 Cory Rivera                  Rochester               NY    M   21  33.4      0:30:09    0:30:09   114      F70100   
893   4178 KC Territo                   Webster                 NY    M   34  33.2      0:31:30    0:30:41   26       M3034    
894   248  Charles Bender               Sea Girt                NJ    M   33  33.8      0:30:10    0:29:59   115      F70100   
894   3319 Zach Clicquennoi             Springwater             NY    M   24  33.1      0:31:31    0:30:17   43       M2024    
895   1027 Bryce Halsdorfer             Webster                 NY    M   14  36.8      0:30:11    0:29:59   116      F70100   
895   3324 Tanner Gladding              Springwater             NY    M   23  33.1      0:31:31    0:30:16   44       M2024    
896   3252 S. Scott                     Rochester               NY    F   7   46.3      0:31:31    0:31:23   105      F0014    
897   3253 Lynn Ratzel Scott            Rochester               NY    F   57  46.7      0:31:31    0:31:23   19       F5559    
898   3857 Matthew Schultz              Rochester               NY    M   40  33.7      0:31:32    0:31:32   34       M4044    
899   3833 charlotte glasper            Shaker Heights          OH    F   13  39.8      0:31:33    0:31:01   106      F0014    
900   3836 Karl Fonda                   Webster                 NY    M   72  45.5      0:31:33    0:30:54   4        M70100   
901   3840 E. Fonda                     Auburn                  NH    F   10  42.7      0:31:33    0:30:55   107      F0014    
902   3159 Grace Cook                   Rochester               NY    F   15  40.0      0:31:35    0:30:00   53       F1519    
903   4270 Steve Sudore                 Webster                 NY    M   50  38.1      0:31:36    0:30:06   35       M5054    
904   1380 Ivan Nowosiadlo              Webster                 NY    M   26  33.3      0:30:16    0:30:08   117      F70100   
904   4644 Lisa Wright                  Palmyra                 NY    F   39  37.5      0:31:36    0:31:36   26       F3539    
905   1273 Dan Wesley                   Lewis Center            OH    M   49  37.6      0:30:16    0:30:16   118      F70100   
905   4950 Anthony Uttaro               Rochester               NY    M   27  31.7      0:31:36    0:31:36   45       M2529    
906   3219 J. Ekstrom                   Webster                 NY    M   9   41.0      0:31:37    0:31:02   115      M0014    
907   1195 Chris Palmer                 Webster                 NY    M   53  38.8      0:30:17    0:30:17   119      F70100   
907   4351 A. Spencer                   Webster                 NY    F   8   45.1      0:31:37    0:31:05   108      F0014    
908   3596 Mike Guntrum                 Wilmington              DE    M   30  33.5      0:31:39    0:30:02   27       M3034    
909   4353 Carrie Fuller                Webster                 NY    F   42  39.1      0:31:39    0:31:06   36       F4044    
910   3366 J. Currier                   Webster                 NY    M   10  38.8      0:31:39    0:31:39   116      M0014    
911   3367 Lisa Currier                 Webster                 NY    F   37  37.0      0:31:39    0:31:39   27       F3539    
912   1703 John Herb                    Victor                  NY    M   27  33.1      0:30:21    0:30:18   120      F70100   
912   4706 Joshua Talbot                Webster                 NY    M   42  35.7      0:31:40    0:30:10   35       M4044    
913   4705 R. Talbot                    Webster                 NY    M   10  40.7      0:31:40    0:30:10   117      M0014    
914   4337 DAVID ZIMMER                 Fairport                NY    M   68  44.0      0:31:40    0:30:28   4        M6569    
915   4548 Kate Saracene                Webster                 NY    F   45  41.3      0:31:41    0:30:24   40       F4549    
916   4441 Mary Beth Sayre              Rochester               NY    F   61  49.0      0:31:41    0:31:41   3        F6064    
917   4732 Ann Dauphin                  Sturbridge              MA    F   47  42.5      0:31:42    0:30:14   41       F4549    
918   4849 Sarah Gelb                   pittsford               NY    F   15  39.6      0:31:42    0:30:15   54       F1519    
919   4240 Riley O'Neill                Webster                 NY    F   13  39.1      0:31:43    0:31:35   109      F0014    
920   3737 Meghan Crowley               Rochester               NY    F   26  37.9      0:31:45    0:30:12   57       F2529    
921   3157 Blynn Nelson                 Rochester               NY    F   55  47.2      0:31:45    0:30:10   20       F5559    
922   3599 Niko Hernandez               CLIFTON SPRINGS         NY    M   26  33.3      0:31:46    0:30:08   46       M2529    
923   4922 ken conrow                   Williamson              NY    M   52  38.1      0:31:47    0:30:37   36       M5054    
924   3937 Patrick Schneider            Rochester               NY    M   54  39.2      0:31:47    0:30:14   37       M5054    
925   831  Evan Rossi                   Rochester               NY    M   29  33.0      0:30:29    0:30:26   121      F70100   
925   4238 M. O'Neill                   Webster                 NY    F   11  40.6      0:31:48    0:31:42   110      F0014    
926   3403 J. Job                       Webster                 NY    F   10  42.5      0:31:48    0:31:02   111      F0014    
927   3194 Melissa Koepke               Seneca Falls            NY    F   32  36.1      0:31:49    0:31:49   34       F3034    
928   1063 Anonymous Participant                                      M   39  35.3      0:30:30    0:29:48   122      F70100   
928   3220 Kristin Ekstrom              Webster                 NY    F   42  38.9      0:31:50    0:31:15   37       F4044    
929   3401 Candice Job                  Webster                 NY    F   37  37.6      0:31:50    0:31:06   28       F3539    
930   3402 Anil Job                     Webster                 NY    M   41  34.4      0:31:50    0:31:04   36       M4044    
931   3404 K. Job                       Webster                 NY    F   10  42.5      0:31:50    0:31:05   112      F0014    
932   4177 Melody Boyd                  Webster                 NY    F   31  36.0      0:31:52    0:31:52   35       F3034    
933   3191 Madeleine Tischner           Webster                 NY    F   14  39.8      0:31:53    0:30:31   113      F0014    
934   501  Russell Follett              Rochester               NY    M   34  33.3      0:30:37    0:30:34   123      F70100   
934   4470 Colin Orr                    Rochester               NY    M   36  33.3      0:31:53    0:30:58   19       M3539    
935   4692 Lauren McVeigh               Webster                 NY    F   23  36.8      0:31:54    0:31:09   62       F2024    
936   1045 Dave Sauter                  Penfield                NY    M   52  38.2      0:30:37    0:30:32   124      F70100   
936   4394 Danielle Bucior              Webster                 NY    F   23  36.8      0:31:54    0:31:09   63       F2024    
937   4557 K. Watkins                   Webster                 NY    M   10  39.9      0:31:55    0:30:47   118      M0014    
938   3321 Andrea Cratsley              Springwater             NY    F   21  37.3      0:31:56    0:30:42   64       F2024    
939   3320 Erica Cratsley               Springwater             NY    F   24  37.3      0:31:57    0:30:43   65       F2024    
940   4483 Natania Reid                 Deerfield               MA    F   14  40.0      0:31:58    0:30:24   114      F0014    
941   4325 Hannah Williams              Honeoye Falls           NY    F   23  36.9      0:31:58    0:31:04   66       F2024    
942   4481 Forest Reid                  Deerfield               MA    M   46  36.5      0:31:58    0:30:28   35       M4549    
943   3030 Amber LaMay                  Farmington              NY    F   40  39.2      0:32:00    0:30:29   38       F4044    
944   3714 A. Miller                    Buffalo                 NY    F   8   45.6      0:32:01    0:30:45   115      F0014    
945   518  Michael Harris               Rochester               NY    M   33  33.4      0:30:39    0:30:24   125      F70100   
945   3716 Alyssa Miller                Buffalo                 NY    F   47  41.8      0:32:02    0:30:45   42       F4549    
946   4772 Sarah Larkin                 Buffalo                 NY    F   31  37.7      0:32:02    0:30:25   36       F3034    
947   3329 A. Shoemaker                 Farmington              NY    M   7   44.4      0:32:03    0:31:11   119      M0014    
948   3328 Stacy Shoemaker              Farmington              NY    F   39  38.1      0:32:03    0:31:08   29       F3539    
949   4865 Sarah Fraley                 Penfield                NY    F   17  37.7      0:32:05    0:31:04   55       F1519    
950   453  Alexander Tosto              Brockport               NY    M   35  33.5      0:30:40    0:30:36   126      F70100   
950   3622 a. TOSTO                     Webster                 NY    M   12  37.9      0:32:05    0:30:29   120      M0014    
951   4791 Angela George                Penfield                NY    F   35  36.1      0:32:07    0:32:07   30       F3539    
952   458  Mark Pettit                  Webster                 NY    M   33  33.6      0:30:41    0:30:12   127      F70100   
952   3847 Tyler Roneker                West Henrietta          NY    M   25  32.1      0:32:08    0:31:13   47       M2529    
953   3667 Sara Fetter                  Webster                 NY    F   14  39.9      0:32:08    0:30:26   116      F0014    
954   3848 Abby Roneker                 West Henrietta          NY    F   14  38.9      0:32:08    0:31:13   117      F0014    
955   1217 horia Neamtu                 Webster                 NY    M   55  39.1      0:30:45    0:30:35   128      F70100   
955   3961 Sharon Healy                 Wilson                  NY    F   51  42.9      0:32:08    0:31:30   17       F5054    
956   4603 Tracey OBrien                Webster                 NY    F   52  44.1      0:32:08    0:31:05   18       F5054    
957   3990 Paul Powers                  Rochester               NY    M   44  35.8      0:32:09    0:30:34   37       M4044    
958   4143 Lynn Peterson                Webster                 NY    F   46  40.7      0:32:11    0:31:11   43       F4549    
959   1013 Kenneth Gardner              Rochester               NY    M   48  36.7      0:30:49    0:30:44   129      F70100   
959   4138 Tracy Zlotkus                Webster                 NY    F   45  40.2      0:32:11    0:31:10   44       F4549    
960   4943 Jennifer Poggi               Rochester               NY    F   47  39.9      0:32:12    0:32:12   45       F4549    
961   4953 J. Safee                     Webster                 NY    M   8   41.5      0:32:12    0:31:52   121      M0014    
962   3858 Erica Schultz                Rochester               NY    F   39  36.8      0:32:12    0:32:12   31       F3539    
963   4600 Andrew Miterko               Webster                 NY    M   32  31.4      0:32:12    0:32:12   28       M3034    
964   3652 Maggie Geraci                Canandaigua             NY    F   23  36.7      0:32:13    0:31:13   67       F2024    
965   4034 E. Mitchell                  Pittsford               NY    F   10  42.3      0:32:13    0:31:14   118      F0014    
966   4033 Bryan Mitchell               Pittsford               NY    M   38  33.5      0:32:13    0:31:14   20       M3539    
967   3689 hilary barletta              White Plains            NY    F   31  35.6      0:32:13    0:32:13   37       F3034    
968   3481 M. Meyer                     Webster                 NY    F   10  41.6      0:32:16    0:31:43   119      F0014    
969   3581 Anneliese Bishop             Rochester               NY    F   24  37.0      0:32:17    0:30:59   68       F2024    
970   4146 Grace Harland                Sodus                   NY    F   13  39.7      0:32:17    0:31:09   120      F0014    
971   1594 Casey O'Mara                 Rochester               NY    M   30  32.6      0:30:52    0:30:48   130      F70100   
971   3478 James Meyer                  Webster                 NY    M   39  33.2      0:32:17    0:31:44   21       M3539    
972   4145 Julie Blackall               Newark                  NY    F   36  37.4      0:32:18    0:31:08   32       F3539    
973   803  Joe Driscoll                 Hopkinton               MA    M   55  38.7      0:30:55    0:30:51   131      F70100   
973   4144 Doug Blackall                Newark                  NY    M   38  33.5      0:32:18    0:31:10   22       M3539    
974   4389 A. Brzezinski                Webster                 NY    F   8   44.6      0:32:19    0:31:26   121      F0014    
975   4390 D. Brzezinski                Webster                 NY    M   6   46.2      0:32:19    0:31:26   122      M0014    
976   956  Misha Broikou                Webster                 NY    M   18  33.5      0:30:58    0:30:58   132      F70100   
976   3119 A. Schaubroeck               Webster                 NY    M   12  36.6      0:32:19    0:31:36   123      M0014    
977   108  Connor Lazzaro               Webster                 NY    M   18  33.5      0:30:58    0:30:58   133      F70100   
977   4657 K. Lense                     Rochester               NY    M   10  39.5      0:32:20    0:31:02   124      M0014    
978   3685 Kristyn Allen                Rochester               NY    F   26  35.4      0:32:21    0:32:21   58       F2529    
979   3682 Dale Allen                   Penfield                NY    M   59  38.2      0:32:21    0:32:21   27       M5559    
980   1314 Eric Kreckel                 Plattsburgh             NY    M   48  36.7      0:31:04    0:30:45   134      F70100   
980   3272 David Weed                   Victor                  NY    M   59  39.8      0:32:21    0:31:05   28       M5559    
981   4391 Katie Barnum-Brzezinski      Webster                 NY    F   39  37.7      0:32:22    0:31:28   33       F3539    
982   4806 Ruby Tutino                  Rochester               NY    F   15  37.6      0:32:22    0:31:51   56       F1519    
983   557  Ben Conrow                   Webster                 NY    M   18  34.0      0:31:04    0:30:29   135      F70100   
983   4805 Kristin Tutino               Rochester               NY    F   51  42.4      0:32:22    0:31:53   19       F5054    
984   3666 M. Fetter                    Webster                 NY    F   12  41.1      0:32:22    0:30:40   122      F0014    
985   1243 Peter Doerner                Webster                 NY    M   56  38.9      0:31:05    0:30:56   136      F70100   
985   4521 Mairi Greibus                Rochester               NY    F   32  36.9      0:32:23    0:31:06   38       F3034    
986   3118 Mark Schaubroeck             Webster                 NY    M   48  35.6      0:32:24    0:31:41   36       M4549    
987   3389 Leslie Jones                 Webster                 NY    F   54  44.3      0:32:25    0:31:45   20       F5054    
988   4866 Toni Allocco                 Penfield                NY    F   45  40.3      0:32:26    0:31:07   46       F4549    
989   4656 H. Johnson                   Webster                 NY    F   9   43.6      0:32:26    0:31:08   123      F0014    
990   3502 Kevin Reiger                 Webster                 NY    M   17  34.1      0:32:27    0:30:48   56       M1519    
991   3728 Audrey Friga                 Webster                 NY    F   16  36.8      0:32:27    0:32:12   57       F1519    
992   3503 Kaitlyn Dey                  Webster                 NY    F   17  38.0      0:32:27    0:30:48   58       F1519    
993   1385 Jason Rotundo                Webster                 NY    M   39  34.0      0:31:08    0:30:58   137      F70100   
993   4655 Bradley Johnson              Webster                 NY    M   42  34.6      0:32:28    0:31:10   38       M4044    
994   3758 Alex Aultman                 Webster                 NY    M   20  32.3      0:32:31    0:31:24   45       M2024    
995   3755 Sandra Aultman               Webster                 NY    F   52  43.6      0:32:31    0:31:24   21       F5054    
996   1030 Aidan Diglio                 Goshen                  NY    M   14  35.7      0:31:09    0:30:52   138      F70100   
996   4709 Heidi Bresler                Pittsford               NY    F   36  36.6      0:32:31    0:31:51   34       F3539    
997   4956 Z. Safee                     Webster                 NY    M   9   39.4      0:32:36    0:32:17   125      M0014    
998   402  Cole DeClerck                Webster                 NY    M   27  32.7      0:31:10    0:30:41   139      F70100   
998   4954 Daniel Safee                 Webster                 NY    M   33  31.4      0:32:36    0:32:17   29       M3034    
999   3824 S. Pfeffer                   Hilton                  NY    F   11  40.2      0:32:37    0:32:04   124      F0014    
1000  3093 Emily Rechlin                Clarence Center         NY    F   17  36.1      0:32:37    0:32:26   59       F1519    
1001  4233 L. Terranova                 Webster                 NY    M   11  38.0      0:32:38    0:31:17   126      M0014    
1002  3900 Joshua Oranger               Wauwatosa               WI    M   30  32.3      0:32:39    0:31:06   30       M3034    
1003  4554 C. Bascom                    Rochester               NY    M   12  35.4      0:32:40    0:32:40   127      M0014    
1004  3114 PAUL STACK                   Rochester               NY    M   56  36.9      0:32:40    0:32:40   29       M5559    
1005  3899 Karen Oranger                Milwaukee               WI    F   30  36.8      0:32:40    0:31:07   39       F3034    
1006  3266 Joseph Fiorie                New York                NY    M   29  32.1      0:32:42    0:31:16   48       M2529    
1007  4681 Jennifer Forpahl             Rochester               NY    F   40  38.3      0:32:44    0:31:11   39       F4044    
1008  4682 Kim Ferrel                   Rochester               NY    F   37  37.5      0:32:45    0:31:12   35       F3539    
1009  4559 Andrea Cavagnero             Webster                 NY    F   44  39.2      0:32:45    0:31:39   40       F4044    
1010  1653 Anthony Grimshaw             Webster                 NY    M   18  33.2      0:31:20    0:31:17   140      F70100   
1010  4776 Susanne Hartke               Avon                    NY    F   44  39.8      0:32:46    0:31:09   41       F4044    
1011  3210 Emily Passmore               Marion                  NY    F   19  37.0      0:32:49    0:31:06   60       F1519    
1012  3211 Caroline Passmore            Fairport                NY    F   27  36.8      0:32:49    0:31:07   59       F2529    
1013  3036 Sarah Yancey                 Pittsford               NY    F   53  42.9      0:32:50    0:32:22   22       F5054    
1014  3280 N. Wozniak                   Pittsford               NY    F   9   43.4      0:32:52    0:31:19   125      F0014    
1015  4920 Natalie Dabrowny             Rochester               NY    F   33  35.1      0:32:52    0:32:52   40       F3034    
1016  3279 Christopher Wozniak          Pittsford               NY    M   45  35.2      0:32:53    0:31:20   37       M4549    
1017  3460 K. McConkey                  Akron                   NY    F   10  40.1      0:32:55    0:32:55   126      F0014    
1018  1012 Andy Bernegger               Fairport                NY    M   25  32.3      0:31:22    0:31:02   141      F70100   
1018  3458 Andrea Zurlo                 Webster                 NY    F   43  37.3      0:32:55    0:32:55   42       F4044    
1019  3255 Lisa Charland                Webster                 NY    F   60  46.5      0:32:59    0:32:52   4        F6064    
1020  503  Brian McBride                Rochester               NY    M   62  40.7      0:31:23    0:31:09   142      F70100   
1020  3398 Barbara Bansbach             Webster                 NY    F   55  43.3      0:32:59    0:32:56   21       F5559    
1021  315  Jonathon Weise               Macedon                 NY    M   19  32.9      0:31:23    0:31:10   143      F70100   
1021  4081 C. Chalmers                  Rochester               NY    M   9   39.6      0:33:00    0:32:05   128      M0014    
1022  4414 Jennifer Arnold              Webster                 NY    F   50  41.8      0:33:02    0:31:58   23       F5054    
1023  4795 A. Lenhart                   Lexington               MA    M   8   40.1      0:33:06    0:33:02   129      M0014    
1024  3709 P. Hartgrove                 Ontario                 NY    F   11  38.9      0:33:07    0:33:06   127      F0014    
1025  3095 Ray Hawkins                  Webster                 NY    M   76  46.1      0:33:10    0:32:30   5        M70100   
1026  4790 Cindy Oakes                  Ontario                 NY    F   54  43.8      0:33:11    0:32:07   24       F5054    
1027  4793 James Lenhart                Lexington               MA    M   43  32.8      0:33:11    0:33:06   39       M4044    
1028  4413 Alexis Arnold                Webster                 NY    F   27  34.5      0:33:12    0:33:12   60       F2529    
1029  23   Charla Quatro                Ontario                 NY    F   29  35.6      0:33:13    0:32:08   61       F2529    
1030  4766 Laurin Nipper                Huntersville            NC    F   43  38.9      0:33:13    0:31:32   43       F4044    
1031  1345 Jack Callard                 Fairport                NY    M   19  33.2      0:31:24    0:30:50   144      F70100   
1031  3959 Gina Keyes                   Rochester               NY    F   49  39.8      0:33:14    0:33:08   47       F4549    
1032  4079 Elizabeth Valentine          Fairport                NY    F   41  37.1      0:33:15    0:32:26   44       F4044    
1033  404  Christopher Tomeno           Webster                 NY    M   33  32.4      0:31:25    0:31:18   145      F70100   
1033  4383 Lynn Schaeber                Poolesville             MD    F   49  40.9      0:33:16    0:32:15   48       F4549    
1034  4387 Alexandra Kiley              Webster                 NY    F   23  36.2      0:33:18    0:31:38   69       F2024    
1035  4372 Jonathon Markham             Webster                 NY    M   35  30.8      0:33:18    0:33:17   23       M3539    
1036  4539 M. Barbato                   Penfield                NY    F   9   40.8      0:33:18    0:33:18   128      F0014    
1037  896  Jonathan Sullo               Webster                 NY    M   16  33.9      0:31:28    0:31:22   146      F70100   
1037  4246 Rhonda Seeler                Webster                 NY    F   71  57.6      0:33:23    0:31:40   1        F70100   
                                                                                                             1        M70100   
1038  105  Nicholas Duggan              Webster                 NY    M   16  33.9      0:31:29    0:31:22   147      F70100   
1038  4248 ann MARIN                    Penfield                NY    F   61  48.4      0:33:23    0:32:05   5        F6064    
1039  4973 C. Rago                      Webster                 NY    F   7   43.5      0:33:23    0:33:23   129      F0014    
1040  4249 ESA RANTANEN                 Penfield                NY    M   58  38.2      0:33:23    0:32:05   30       M5559    
1041  1583 Florian Le Vasseur           Pittsford               NY    M   17  33.7      0:31:31    0:31:08   148      F70100   
1041  3534 Lil Gottermeier              Ontario                 NY    F   20  34.8      0:33:24    0:32:56   70       F2024    
1042  4963 Keneth Hammond               Rochester               NY    M   30  31.3      0:33:24    0:32:08   31       M3034    
1043  4962 Erin O'Brien                 Rochester               NY    F   25  35.6      0:33:24    0:32:10   62       F2529    
1044  3533 Eric DiLaura                 Batavia                 NY    M   22  30.5      0:33:24    0:32:56   46       M2024    
1045  4370 Deanne Kuter                 Williamson              NY    F   48  39.0      0:33:27    0:33:24   49       F4549    
1046  3886 E. Jones                     Gainesville             VA    M   11  36.0      0:33:27    0:33:02   130      M0014    
1047  1134 Andrew Geiser                Webster                 NY    M   16  33.9      0:31:32    0:31:25   149      F70100   
1047  3800 Tracy OBrien                 Rochester               NY    F   55  44.3      0:33:27    0:32:12   22       F5559    
1048  4844 Gabrielle Jerzak             Webster                 NY    F   23  34.2      0:33:29    0:33:28   71       F2024    
1049  191  Tate Tischner                Webster                 NY    M   44  34.9      0:31:33    0:31:23   150      F70100   
1049  4687 Megan Betancourt             Rochester               NY    F   22  35.0      0:33:32    0:32:43   72       F2024    
1050  4688 Esther Betancourt            Rochester               NY    F   51  41.3      0:33:32    0:32:43   25       F5054    
1051  3265 Greg Stern                   Hoboken                 NJ    M   29  31.2      0:33:35    0:32:08   49       M2529    
1052  998  E. Brooks                    Fairport                NY    M   12  36.7      0:31:34    0:31:31   151      F70100   
1052  3264 Jocelyn Shibley              Hoboken                 NJ    F   27  35.6      0:33:36    0:32:09   63       F2529    
1053  3337 Janine Charleton             Penfield                NY    F   45  37.9      0:33:36    0:33:04   50       F4549    
1054  1426 Justin Bentley               Rochester               NY    M   29  32.1      0:31:35    0:31:17   152      F70100   
1054  3452 Vanessa Courtright           Hoboken                 NJ    F   32  35.0      0:33:36    0:32:50   41       F3034    
1055  3451 Sarah Strause                Rochester               NY    F   33  35.1      0:33:36    0:32:51   42       F3034    
1056  1344 Robert Camp                  Farmington              NY    M   54  38.2      0:31:36    0:31:01   153      F70100   
1056  3883 Zachary Jones                Gainesville             VA    M   39  31.7      0:33:38    0:33:13   24       M3539    
1057  3887 C. Jones                     Gainesville             VA    F   7   43.7      0:33:39    0:33:13   130      F0014    
1058  3182 C. Murray                    Painted Post            NY    F   10  40.4      0:33:40    0:32:40   131      F0014    
1059  3929 Leah Biondi                  Rochester               NY    F   24  35.8      0:33:45    0:32:00   73       F2024    
1060  1123 Robert Duggan                Congers                 NY    M   25  32.1      0:31:37    0:31:12   154      F70100   
1060  4762 Jolanta Mokrzan              Penfield                NY    F   54  42.7      0:33:48    0:32:56   26       F5054    
1061  3388 Jeff Jones                   Webster                 NY    M   54  35.6      0:33:49    0:33:14   38       M5054    
1062  4328 David Williams               Honeoye Falls           NY    M   58  36.2      0:33:50    0:33:50   31       M5559    
1063  3441 Susan Gerber                 Ontario                 NY    F   56  42.8      0:33:52    0:33:47   23       F5559    
1064  3435 Kim Guerrieri                Webster                 NY    F   45  37.3      0:33:55    0:33:36   51       F4549    
1065  3437 Jennifer Bustamante          Fairport                NY    F   39  34.9      0:33:56    0:33:56   36       F3539    
1066  4211 Yesenia Ramos-Torres         Rochester               NY    F   45  37.8      0:33:58    0:33:10   52       F4549    
1067  1842 Brady Clegg                  Libertyville            IL    M   14  35.2      0:31:40    0:31:20   155      F70100   
1067  4926 S. Skelly                    Webster                 NY    F   12  37.1      0:33:58    0:33:58   132      F0014    
1068  4924 K. Skelly                    Webster                 NY    F   9   40.0      0:33:59    0:33:59   133      F0014    
1069  4925 Richard Skelly               Webster                 NY    M   42  31.7      0:33:59    0:33:59   40       M4044    
1070  1028 Matthew Kuhl                 Williamson              NY    M   20  32.1      0:31:41    0:31:32   156      F70100   
1070  4388 Christopher Kiley            Webster                 NY    M   54  36.6      0:34:02    0:32:22   39       M5054    
1071  4366 Emily Tay                    Fairport                NY    F   32  35.3      0:34:03    0:32:34   43       F3034    
1072  3406 Eva Planerova                Rochester               NY    F   14  37.2      0:34:04    0:32:42   134      F0014    
1073  3405 Petr Planer                  Rochester               NY    M   45  33.7      0:34:05    0:32:43   38       M4549    
1074  4666 RJ Kumar                     Webster                 NY    M   39  31.1      0:34:06    0:33:55   25       M3539    
1075  4667 K. Nair                      Webster                 NY    F   9   40.1      0:34:06    0:33:55   135      F0014    
1076  1841 Steve Clegg                  Libertyville            IL    M   51  36.8      0:31:44    0:31:24   157      F70100   
1076  3101 Julie Dangler                Rochester               NY    F   35  34.3      0:34:07    0:33:49   37       F3539    
1077  3331 Maura Donovan                New York                NY    F   31  33.6      0:34:09    0:34:06   44       F3034    
1078  3330 Sue Donovan                  Rochester               NY    F   67  50.0      0:34:09    0:34:07   3        F6569    
                                                                                                             3        M6569    
1079  939  James Davis                  Brooklyn                NY    M   51  36.6      0:31:46    0:31:37   158      F70100   
1079  3738 Cindi Crowley                Webster                 NY    F   58  45.6      0:34:10    0:32:38   24       F5559    
1080  3733 William Crowley              Webster                 NY    M   58  37.6      0:34:10    0:32:37   32       M5559    
1081  238  Matthew Mahier               Waltham                 MA    M   33  32.2      0:31:46    0:31:30   159      F70100   
1081  4668 Valerie Ross                 Webster                 NY    F   38  34.6      0:34:13    0:34:02   38       F3539    
1082  4669 H. Ross                      Webster                 NY    F   9   39.9      0:34:13    0:34:03   136      F0014    
1083  3673 L. Devalder                  Penfield                NY    F   12  37.0      0:34:14    0:34:05   137      F0014    
1084  3069 Tyler Gottstein              Webster                 NY    M   23  29.5      0:34:14    0:33:57   47       M2024    
1085  1685 Lawrence Hoffman             Ontario                 NY    M   51  36.5      0:31:48    0:31:41   160      F70100   
1085  3068 Jeffrey Gottstein            Webster                 NY    M   53  34.6      0:34:14    0:33:57   40       M5054    
1086  4647 Liz Kmiecinski               Webster                 NY    F   63  47.7      0:34:14    0:33:31   6        F6064    
1087  4646 Hannah Kmiecinski            Webster                 NY    F   27  33.4      0:34:15    0:34:15   64       F2529    
1088  3568 Kelley Ginster               Webster                 NY    F   25  33.4      0:34:15    0:34:15   65       F2529    
1089  4101 Jim Gorski                   Penfield                NY    M   49  33.5      0:34:18    0:33:57   39       M4549    
1090  3344 James Snover                 Penfield                NY    M   26  30.8      0:34:20    0:32:36   50       M2529    
1091  4717 Kim Stockmann                Webster                 NY    F   38  35.5      0:34:21    0:33:10   39       F3539    
1092  3495 Aubrey King                  Fairport                NY    M   45  33.5      0:34:28    0:32:53   40       M4549    
1093  4564 Lisa Monroe                  Webster                 NY    F   49  38.2      0:34:28    0:34:28   53       F4549    
1094  788  James Bongard                Webster                 NY    M   55  38.1      0:31:53    0:31:22   161      F70100   
1094  4891 Heather Means                Rochester               NY    F   36  33.9      0:34:28    0:34:21   40       F3539    
1095  3580 Kathryn Beck                 Hector                  NY    F   54  42.1      0:34:29    0:33:27   27       F5054    
1096  4045 Mike Schneider               Webster                 NY    M   41  32.4      0:34:30    0:32:57   41       M4044    
1097  4047 A.J. DiFelice                Webster                 NY    M   17  31.9      0:34:30    0:32:58   57       M1519    
1098  178  Matthew Mezzoprete           Penfield                NY    M   21  32.0      0:31:55    0:31:25   162      F70100   
1098  4252 Abigail Lagoner              Webster                 NY    F   22  33.2      0:34:30    0:34:30   74       F2024    
1099  4254 Katelynn Sheridan            Ontario                 NY    F   28  33.2      0:34:31    0:34:31   66       F2529    
1100  4253 Grace Lagoner                Webster                 NY    F   20  33.9      0:34:31    0:33:45   75       F2024    
1101  1392 Cory Quinter                 Fairport                NY    M   38  33.1      0:31:56    0:31:34   163      F70100   
1101  4728 Merchon Hargrave             Rochester               NY    F   32  33.3      0:34:32    0:34:32   45       F3034    
1102  3567 Cindy Ginster                Webster                 NY    F   60  44.3      0:34:32    0:34:32   7        F6064    
1103  3727 A. Friga                     Webster                 NY    F   9   39.6      0:34:33    0:34:20   138      F0014    
1104  4046 Mallory DiFelice             Webster                 NY    F   19  33.3      0:34:33    0:34:33   61       F1519    
1105  3156 Anonymous Participant                                      F   49  38.1      0:34:33    0:34:33   54       F4549    
1106  3730 Mark Friga                   Webster                 NY    M   34  29.7      0:34:34    0:34:20   32       M3034    
1107  3091 A. Nitzling                  Monrovia                MD    F   10  38.4      0:34:34    0:34:22   139      F0014    
1108  4420 J. Nichols                   Penfield                NY    F   11  38.5      0:34:35    0:33:28   140      F0014    
1109  4771 Katie DeSouza                Fairport                NY    F   39  35.9      0:34:36    0:32:59   41       F3539    
1110  1875 Grant McClellan              Fairport                NY    M   30  31.8      0:32:02    0:31:37   164      F70100   
1110  4373 L. DeWitt                    Rochester               NY    F   9   40.6      0:34:38    0:33:28   141      F0014    
1111  3088 Stefanie Nitzling            Monrovia                MD    F   43  35.7      0:34:38    0:34:25   45       F4044    
1112  4080 Jamie Hulse                  Rochester               NY    F   33  34.2      0:34:40    0:33:44   46       F3034    
1113  4083 Stephanie Frackenpohl        Rochester               NY    F   31  34.0      0:34:40    0:33:46   47       F3034    
1114  3980 M. Mohd Sani                 Pittsford               NY    F   7   42.0      0:34:41    0:34:37   142      F0014    
1115  1022 Michael Ricci                Penfield                NY    M   15  33.8      0:32:06    0:32:03   165      F70100   
1115  3239 Robin Mock                   Rochester               NY    F   50  40.0      0:34:42    0:33:23   28       F5054    
1116  4374 Beth Starzynski              Rochester               NY    F   68  51.7      0:34:44    0:33:34   4        F6569    
                                                                                                             4        M6569    
1117  1708 Theo Fleischer               Durham                  NH    M   15  33.8      0:32:07    0:32:04   166      F70100   
1117  4736 Jana Reidy                   Pine City               NY    F   42  35.5      0:34:48    0:34:15   46       F4044    
1118  4742 Maja Kosir                   Willoughby              OH    F   17  34.1      0:34:50    0:34:19   62       F1519    
1119  1237 Chun Hong Lo                 Fairport                NY    M   41  33.3      0:32:08    0:32:05   167      F70100   
1119  4696 Anonymous Participant                                      F   23  33.8      0:34:53    0:33:52   76       F2024    
1120  4695 Alannah DeHond               Penfield                NY    F   28  33.8      0:34:53    0:33:53   67       F2529    
1121  4691 Marcia DeHond                Webster                 NY    F   57  43.3      0:34:53    0:33:52   25       F5559    
1122  4403 W. Murray                    Webster                 NY    M   9   36.5      0:34:54    0:34:50   131      M0014    
1123  3480 E. Meyer                     Webster                 NY    M   8   38.5      0:34:54    0:34:22   132      M0014    
1124  3814 Christianne McComber         Webster                 NY    F   42  34.9      0:34:55    0:34:51   47       F4044    
1125  1666 A.J. Fedor                   Grafton                 MA    M   55  37.4      0:32:10    0:31:55   168      F70100   
1125  3479 Divina Meyer                 Webster                 NY    F   38  34.3      0:34:55    0:34:21   42       F3539    
1126  1355 Bob Bull                     Webster                 NY    M   57  38.0      0:32:11    0:31:56   169      F70100   
1126  4157 Sara Lang                    Brockport               NY    F   31  33.5      0:34:55    0:34:17   48       F3034    
1127  4563 Kara Curtin                  Webster                 NY    F   32  32.9      0:34:57    0:34:57   49       F3034    
1128  4946 Amy Giddings                 Philadelphia            PA    F   44  36.2      0:34:59    0:34:15   48       F4044    
1129  4611 Jordyn Rose                  Fairport                NY    F   17  33.6      0:35:00    0:34:48   63       F1519    
1130  4610 Christine Rose               Fairport                NY    F   51  38.8      0:35:00    0:34:48   29       F5054    
1131  3669 E. Gefell                    Rochester               NY    F   10  38.1      0:35:02    0:34:40   143      F0014    
1132  3670 Andrew Gefell                Rochester               NY    M   44  31.6      0:35:02    0:34:39   42       M4044    
1133  3074 Shelby Phillips              Rochester               NY    F   24  32.7      0:35:03    0:35:01   77       F2024    
1134  4540 L. Barbato                   Penfield                NY    F   7   41.4      0:35:03    0:35:03   144      F0014    
1135  3075 Claire Wang                  New York                NY    F   31  32.7      0:35:04    0:35:03   50       F3034    
1136  1387 Michael Mooney               Philadelphia            PA    M   29  31.3      0:32:13    0:32:02   170      F70100   
1136  3073 Yuhong Liu                   San Juan’s            PR    M   32  28.8      0:35:05    0:35:03   33       M3034    
1137  4538 Bill Andrews                 Fairport                NY    M   67  37.9      0:35:05    0:35:05   5        M6569    
1138  1593 Andrew Barnes                Auburn                  AL    M   41  33.2      0:32:14    0:32:11   171      F70100   
1138  4405 Patrick Murray               Webster                 NY    M   41  30.5      0:35:06    0:35:03   43       M4044    
1139  490  Chris Harris                 West Henrietta          NY    M   31  31.6      0:32:14    0:31:55   172      F70100   
1139  4401 W. Murray                    Webster                 NY    M   7   39.5      0:35:07    0:35:03   133      M0014    
1140  1067 Nicholas Travers             Rochester               NY    M   15  33.9      0:32:14    0:31:58   173      F70100   
1140  4684 Wendy English                Webster                 NY    F   48  38.3      0:35:07    0:34:01   55       F4549    
1141  4753 Lisa Sylver-Talevski         Penfield                NY    F   48  38.7      0:35:08    0:33:37   56       F4549    
1142  457  Andrew Pettit                Washington              DC    M   30  31.6      0:32:17    0:31:47   174      F70100   
1142  3919 Lauren Mock                  Rochester               NY    F   30  33.9      0:35:08    0:33:49   51       F3034    
1143  1762 Harry Stern                  Rochester               NY    M   47  34.7      0:32:17    0:32:14   175      F70100   
1143  3671 G. Gross                     New Rochelle            NY    M   10  35.3      0:35:09    0:34:47   134      M0014    
1144  4158 Jason Lang                   Brockport               NY    M   33  28.9      0:35:09    0:35:09   34       M3034    
1145  786  Philip Bongard               New York                NY    M   28  31.6      0:32:17    0:31:45   176      F70100   
1145  4741 Mary Kosir                   Willoughby              OH    F   53  40.1      0:35:09    0:34:38   30       F5054    
1146  4846 Nora Gelb                    pittsford               NY    F   50  39.6      0:35:10    0:33:43   31       F5054    
1147  3921 Reece Cooper                 Rochester               NY    M   20  30.4      0:35:11    0:33:20   48       M2024    
1148  897  Dave Dewey                   Webster                 NY    M   54  36.9      0:32:17    0:32:07   177      F70100   
1148  4612 Jeffrey Cooper               Rochester               NY    M   54  35.5      0:35:11    0:33:22   41       M5054    
1149  3924 Jordan Cooper                Rochester               NY    F   24  32.6      0:35:11    0:35:11   78       F2024    
1150  4434 Taylor DiRaimo               Rochester               NY    F   28  34.3      0:35:12    0:33:22   68       F2529    
1151  3839 Danielle Fonda               Auburn                  NH    F   44  35.9      0:35:12    0:34:32   49       F4044    
1152  4674 chloe McGurk                 Brooklyn                NY    F   29  33.5      0:35:15    0:34:13   69       F2529    
1153  3496 S. King                      Fairport                NY    M   9   37.8      0:35:15    0:33:41   135      M0014    
1154  608  Michael Zaso                 Batavia                 NY    M   26  31.1      0:32:19    0:32:17   178      F70100   
1154  3494 Cate King                    Fairport                NY    F   45  37.2      0:35:16    0:33:42   57       F4549    
1155  697  John Curtis-Braley           Ontario                 NY    M   14  34.2      0:32:20    0:32:15   179      F70100   
1155  4428 Madison Carella              Webster                 NY    F   19  32.7      0:35:18    0:35:11   64       F1519    
1156  5    Thomas Mackie                Midlothian              VA    M   16  33.0      0:32:20    0:32:17   180      F70100   
1156  3332 Randy Carson                 Webster                 NY    M   49  33.1      0:35:19    0:34:19   41       M4549    
1157  4591 B. Circe                     Rochester               NY    M   8   37.8      0:35:19    0:35:02   136      M0014    
1158  3333 Kayla Carson                 Webster                 NY    F   19  33.5      0:35:19    0:34:20   65       F1519    
1159  4231 Cheryl Quinn                 Webster                 NY    F   72  54.6      0:35:20    0:34:01   2        F70100   
                                                                                                             2        M70100   
1160  4786 Laura O'Rourke               Rochester               NY    F   40  34.7      0:35:21    0:34:28   50       F4044    
1161  3834 Robert glasper               Shaker Heights          OH    M   51  33.2      0:35:22    0:34:51   42       M5054    
1162  1689 Mark Pawloski                Fairport                NY    M   50  35.8      0:32:22    0:31:59   181      F70100   
1162  4675 Erica Morgan                 Rochester               NY    F   36  34.2      0:35:22    0:34:06   43       F3539    
1163  3984 Dan Schweickert              Livermore               CA    M   39  30.4      0:35:23    0:34:42   26       M3539    
1164  3005 Kathryn Buck                 Webster                 NY    F   14  35.9      0:35:23    0:33:53   145      F0014    
1165  4221 A. Campanella                Webster                 NY    F   9   40.1      0:35:24    0:33:50   146      F0014    
1166  4219 Mark Campanella              Webster                 NY    M   45  32.6      0:35:25    0:33:48   42       M4549    
1167  4546 Susan Clark                  Webster                 NY    F   51  39.5      0:35:25    0:34:12   32       F5054    
1168  1753 Alex Strang                  Cleveland               OH    M   25  31.6      0:32:25    0:31:45   182      F70100   
1168  4547 Steph Zimmerman              East Rochester          NY    F   27  33.5      0:35:26    0:34:13   70       F2529    
1169  3764 Linda Heale                  Holley                  NY    F   51  38.7      0:35:27    0:34:53   33       F5054    
1170  3931 Jacquelyn Carson             Le Roy                  NY    F   23  33.5      0:35:28    0:34:14   79       F2024    
1171  3930 MacKenna Carson              Le Roy                  NY    F   22  33.5      0:35:28    0:34:14   80       F2024    
1172  4614 Erika Greene                 Webster                 NY    F   43  34.6      0:35:29    0:35:29   51       F4044    
1173  4613 Lynne Schmitt                Webster                 NY    F   40  33.7      0:35:29    0:35:29   52       F4044    
1174  4392 Kylie Camman                 Rochester               NY    F   15  33.8      0:35:30    0:35:30   66       F1519    
1175  4393 Christina Silvio             Rochester               NY    F   14  34.2      0:35:30    0:35:30   147      F0014    
1176  351  Drew Beck                    Cleveland               OH    M   29  31.2      0:32:30    0:32:13   183      F70100   
1176  3379 Amanda Rothfuss              Fairport                NY    F   37  34.1      0:35:32    0:34:20   44       F3539    
1177  1247 Alexander White              Webster                 NY    M   32  31.5      0:32:31    0:32:05   184      F70100   
1177  3380 T. Rothfuss                  Fairport                NY    M   4             0:35:32    0:34:21   137      M0014    
1178  4282 Kim Kozlowski                Webster                 NY    F   55  42.1      0:35:37    0:33:49   26       F5559    
1179  3856 J. Moore                     Pittsford               NY    M   6   41.1      0:35:38    0:35:21   138      M0014    
1180  3648 G. Mee                       Webster                 NY    M   9   36.0      0:35:38    0:35:21   139      M0014    
1181  451  Brian Willis                 Auburn                  NY    M   33  31.7      0:32:32    0:32:02   185      F70100   
1181  4845 Bridget Jerzak               Webster                 NY    F   51  37.9      0:35:39    0:35:39   34       F5054    
1182  487  Tyler DePaolis               Pittsford               NY    M   18  32.1      0:32:33    0:32:19   186      F70100   
1182  3854 Dave Moore                   Pittsford               NY    M   38  29.5      0:35:39    0:35:25   27       M3539    
1183  474  Patrick Clifford             Webster                 NY    M   27  30.8      0:32:34    0:32:31   187      F70100   
1183  4642 J. Hall                      Webster                 NY    F   6   43.3      0:35:40    0:34:56   148      F0014    
1184  1056 Ben Randisi                  Webster                 NY    M   37  32.1      0:32:36    0:32:22   188      F70100   
1184  4641 Michael Hall                 Webster                 NY    M   38  29.9      0:35:40    0:34:57   28       M3539    
1185  3957 Rob Trapani                  Spencerport             NY    M   49  32.0      0:35:40    0:35:34   43       M4549    
1186  3153 L. Lippa                     Webster                 NY    M   9   36.8      0:35:42    0:34:32   140      M0014    
1187  473  Kevin McDermott              Rochester               NY    M   27  30.8      0:32:36    0:32:33   189      F70100   
1187  4433 Geoff Gordon                 Cranford                NJ    M   41  29.9      0:35:43    0:35:43   44       M4044    
1188  120  Jean-Paul Scott              Rochester               NY    M   50  35.8      0:32:36    0:32:03   190      F70100   
1188  3822 L. Loveridge                 Gainesville             VA    M   8   38.4      0:35:43    0:34:25   141      M0014    
1189  121  Jack Scott                   Rochester               NY    M   24  31.3      0:32:36    0:32:03   191      F70100   
1189  3820 Carson Loveridge             Gainesville             VA    M   14  32.0      0:35:44    0:34:27   142      M0014    
1190  4432 L. Gordon                    Cranford                NJ    F   7   40.6      0:35:44    0:35:44   149      F0014    
1191  4582 Palma Yanni                  Lusby                   MD    F   64  47.8      0:35:47    0:33:58   8        F6064    
1192  353  Trey Caulkins                Webster                 NY    M   18  31.8      0:32:37    0:32:34   192      F70100   
1192  3796 elaine rode                  Hilton                  NY    F   58  42.5      0:35:49    0:34:59   27       F5559    
1193  4148 Connor Strasser              Churchville             NY    M   14  32.4      0:35:55    0:34:04   143      M0014    
1194  4147 Lance Strasser               Churchville             NY    M   55  35.0      0:35:55    0:34:05   33       M5559    
1195  4149 Jennifer Strasser            Churchville             NY    F   48  38.2      0:35:56    0:34:03   58       F4549    
1196  3070 Suzanne Suhr                 Webster                 NY    F   55  39.9      0:35:57    0:35:42   28       F5559    
1197  4841 Carla Giambrone              Rochester               NY    F   55  39.7      0:35:57    0:35:53   29       F5559    
1198  3649 A. Mee                       Webster                 NY    F   6   42.3      0:35:59    0:35:42   150      F0014    
1199  669  Nathan Prine                 Webster                 NY    M   18  31.8      0:32:42    0:32:35   193      F70100   
1199  3646 Diana Mee                    Webster                 NY    F   42  34.1      0:35:59    0:35:42   53       F4044    
1200  3744 Jessica Cox                  Florham Park            NJ    F   46  35.8      0:35:59    0:35:29   59       F4549    
1201  3743 Violet Loveys                Webster                 NY    F   23  32.3      0:35:59    0:35:30   81       F2024    
1202  3647 Ian Mee                      Webster                 NY    M   47  31.4      0:36:00    0:35:42   44       M4549    
1203  3313 Pat Drake                    Rochester               NY    F   52  39.5      0:36:01    0:34:41   35       F5054    
1204  304  Benjamin Boothby             Webster                 NY    M   17  32.1      0:32:46    0:32:40   194      F70100   
1204  4398 Lori Geraci                  Webster                 NY    F   52  38.8      0:36:01    0:35:21   36       F5054    
1205  993  Gerald Lewis                 Webster                 NY    M   13  34.6      0:32:46    0:32:33   195      F70100   
1205  3165 Aaron Fowlkes                new york                NY    M   24  28.5      0:36:02    0:35:08   49       M2024    
1206  887  Trevor Carney                Webster                 NY    M   21  31.1      0:32:47    0:32:22   196      F70100   
1206  4802 Justin Karnisky              Webster                 NY    M   16  29.5      0:36:03    0:36:03   58       M1519    
1207  1188 Matthew Magiera              Pittsford               NY    M   21  31.3      0:32:47    0:32:10   197      F70100   
1207  3782 Alan McLiverty               Pittsford               NY    M   57  34.0      0:36:03    0:35:43   34       M5559    
1208  636  Stephen Connolly             Webster                 NY    M   20  31.4      0:32:48    0:32:18   198      F70100   
1208  3426 Krischelle Fox               Ontario                 NY    F   25  32.7      0:36:04    0:34:59   71       F2529    
1209  4035 Amy Voelkl                   Rochester               NY    F   59  43.7      0:36:08    0:34:30   30       F5559    
1210  4308 Kelly Miterko                Webster                 NY    F   31  32.9      0:36:09    0:34:52   52       F3034    
1211  1070 Peter Obourn                 Canandaigua             NY    M   34  31.0      0:32:50    0:32:50   199      F70100   
1211  4309 Robert Doohan                Webster                 NY    M   63  36.8      0:36:09    0:34:47   18       M6064    
1212  3835 Donna Fonda                  Webster                 NY    F   61  43.7      0:36:09    0:35:30   9        F6064    
1213  589  Mark Casper                  Ridgewood               NY    M   44  33.9      0:32:51    0:32:17   200      F70100   
1213  4966 Amber Bauer                  Rochester               NY    F   34  33.3      0:36:10    0:34:43   53       F3034    
1214  1627 Ken Peltzer                  Rochester               NY    M   34  31.1      0:32:52    0:32:46   201      F70100   
1214  3186 Caleb Bauer                  Webster                 NY    M   28  28.9      0:36:11    0:34:42   51       M2529    
1215  4363 Megan Redmond                Washington              DC    F   35  33.2      0:36:12    0:35:00   45       F3539    
1216  3885 S. Jones                     Gainesville             VA    F   9   37.9      0:36:12    0:35:48   151      F0014    
1217  4561 J. Dunn                      Penfield                NY    M   6   40.6      0:36:13    0:35:46   144      M0014    
1218  1447 Stephen Fitzpatrick          Glen Allen              VA    M   52  35.5      0:32:53    0:32:47   202      F70100   
1218  3504 Taylor Passero               Webster                 NY    F   21  31.9      0:36:13    0:35:51   82       F2024    
1219  1877 Max Herman                   Pittsford               NY    M   38  32.4      0:32:54    0:32:18   203      F70100   
1219  3131 M. Dunn                      Fairport                NY    F   12  35.2      0:36:15    0:35:48   152      F0014    
1220  526  Kevin Mills                  Macedon                 NY    M   57  37.4      0:32:54    0:32:31   204      F70100   
1220  3129 Penny Dunn                   Fairport                NY    F   41  33.6      0:36:16    0:35:49   54       F4044    
1221  3904 Ed Schultz                   Epping                  NH    M   57  34.0      0:36:16    0:35:46   35       M5559    
1222  3920 Jan Schultz                  Epping                  NH    F   59  42.1      0:36:16    0:35:46   31       F5559    
1223  1871 Michael Taromina             Glen Rock               NJ    M   15  33.3      0:32:55    0:32:30   205      F70100   
1223  4747 N. Anderson                  Carnation               WA    F   7   40.7      0:36:17    0:35:43   153      F0014    
1224  4676 Dan Dunn                     Penfield                NY    M   45  30.7      0:36:19    0:35:51   45       M4549    
1225  3888 Julie-Lynn Jones             Gainesville             VA    F   39  33.0      0:36:19    0:35:55   46       F3539    
1226  3884 W. Jones                     Gainesville             VA    M   5   42.7      0:36:22    0:35:58   145      M0014    
1227  4054 Alexandria Dapolito          Webster                 NY    F   33  33.2      0:36:24    0:34:44   54       F3034    
1228  1172 Douglas Flesch               West Henrietta          NY    M   33  31.2      0:33:04    0:32:34   206      F70100   
1228  4094 Kevin Klein                  Webster                 NY    M   51  32.3      0:36:24    0:35:44   43       M5054    
1229  1246 Christopher Allen            White Plains            NY    M   32  31.1      0:33:05    0:32:27   207      F70100   
1229  3911 Kris Ytreberg                Webster                 NY    F   50  37.3      0:36:32    0:35:49   37       F5054    
1230  593  Anthony Ciranni              Rochester               NY    M   27  30.6      0:33:05    0:32:48   208      F70100   
1230  4769 Melissa Frank                Webster                 NY    F   23  32.8      0:36:33    0:34:54   83       F2024    
1231  935  Jack Valentine               Fairport                NY    M   13  34.2      0:33:05    0:33:01   209      F70100   
1231  4063 Brenda Suhr                  Walworth                NY    F   50  37.0      0:36:43    0:36:06   38       F5054    
1232  364  Ryan Schaubroeck             Webster                 NY    M   14  33.9      0:33:06    0:32:34   210      F70100   
1232  3729 Alyssa Friga                 Webster                 NY    F   13  33.9      0:36:43    0:36:29   154      F0014    
1233  1170 Curtis Flesch                North Chili             NY    M   32  31.0      0:33:06    0:32:37   211      F70100   
1233  4515 Noah Reilly                  Geneseo                 NY    M   17  30.0      0:36:43    0:34:59   59       M1519    
1234  4513 Emma Janson                  Geneseo                 NY    F   18  33.1      0:36:44    0:35:00   67       F1519    
1235  4022 Leah Hurlbut                 Webster                 NY    F   13  34.8      0:36:45    0:35:30   155      F0014    
1236  1407 Cutler Walton                Poolesville             MD    M   18  31.6      0:33:08    0:32:47   212      F70100   
1236  3486 Martine Broikou              Webster                 NY    F   13  34.8      0:36:45    0:35:32   156      F0014    
1237  950  Sean Edelman                 Henrietta               NY    M   24  30.5      0:33:09    0:32:56   213      F70100   
1237  3698 S. Valvassori                Webster                 NY    F   5   43.9      0:36:46    0:36:00   157      F0014    
1238  3700 Christopher Beh              Webster                 NY    M   36  28.6      0:36:46    0:35:59   29       M3539    
1239  640  Paul Durlak                  Rochester               NY    M   34  30.7      0:33:10    0:33:10   214      F70100   
1239  3699 Kelly Valvassori             Webster                 NY    F   34  32.1      0:36:46    0:36:00   55       F3034    
1240  3115 Maria Cortes                 Webster                 NY    F   47  35.7      0:36:48    0:36:00   60       F4549    
1241  3889 Bethanie Mason               Hilton                  NY    F   36  33.3      0:36:49    0:34:57   47       F3539    
1242  4021 Sue Hurlbut                  Webster                 NY    F   55  40.1      0:36:49    0:35:33   32       F5559    
1243  4469 Erikalyn Aeckerle            Macedon                 NY    F   24  31.7      0:36:52    0:36:08   84       F2024    
1244  983  Brian O'Connor               Fairport                NY    M   20  31.2      0:33:13    0:32:31   215      F70100   
1244  3589 W. Woeller                   WEBSTER                 NY    M   10  34.7      0:36:55    0:35:20   146      M0014    
1245  3766 Jennifer Fleming             Rochester               NY    F   50  36.9      0:36:55    0:36:13   39       F5054    
1246  1618 Jonathan Gacioch             Rochester               NY    M   27  30.2      0:33:14    0:33:14   216      F70100   
1246  3770 Kathy Syracusa               Webster                 NY    F   49  36.1      0:36:55    0:36:30   61       F4549    
1247  3505 Renee Latragna               Ontario                 NY    F   28  32.5      0:36:56    0:35:12   72       F2529    
1248  3507 Samantha Schantz             Webster                 NY    F   25  32.6      0:36:56    0:35:11   73       F2529    
1249  4193 Kidanny Reyes                Farmington              NY    M   22  28.1      0:36:57    0:35:44   50       M2024    
1250  1406 alecxander walton            Poolesville             MD    M   51  35.4      0:33:17    0:32:41   217      F70100   
1250  4797 Heather Coles                Rochester               NY    F   54  38.3      0:36:57    0:36:45   40       F5054    
1251  899  Matt Sherman                 Fairport                NY    M   43  33.0      0:33:18    0:32:52   218      F70100   
1251  4192 Anonymous Participant                                      F   31  32.1      0:36:57    0:35:45   56       F3034    
1252  3908 S. Grinnell                  Spencerport             NY    F   8   39.0      0:36:58    0:35:56   158      F0014    
1253  3907 Alexah Grinnell              Spencerport             NY    F   27  31.9      0:36:58    0:35:54   74       F2529    
1254  3678 LouAnne DeMagistris          Webster                 NY    F   61  43.4      0:37:06    0:35:49   10       F6064    
1255  1446 Matthew Howie                Rochester               NY    M   28  30.6      0:33:18    0:32:44   219      F70100   
1255  4815 Morgan Reidy                 Pine City               NY    F   15  32.7      0:37:08    0:36:39   68       F1519    
1256  1489 Stephen Jones                Rochester               NY    M   45  33.1      0:33:20    0:33:20   220      F70100   
1256  3588 Collynn Woeller              Webster                 NY    M   41  30.0      0:37:13    0:35:38   45       M4044    
1257  217  Rick Bennett                 Webster                 NY    M   58  37.1      0:33:20    0:33:04   221      F70100   
1257  3528 Mireya Salinas               Rochester               NY    F   36  32.0      0:37:20    0:36:28   48       F3539    
1258  288  Dan Vaughn                   Fairport                NY    M   20  30.8      0:33:20    0:32:52   222      F70100   
1258  3187 Kendra Miller                Fairport                NY    F   42  33.9      0:37:20    0:35:53   55       F4044    
1259  696  Steve Mastro                 Rochesterer             NY    M   40  32.0      0:33:21    0:33:09   223      F70100   
1259  4590 Anonymous Participant                                      F   39  31.9      0:37:23    0:37:07   49       F3539    
1260  1754 Scott Strang                 Golden                  CO    M   24  30.6      0:33:21    0:32:44   224      F70100   
1260  3826 Stephanie Keller             Hilton                  NY    F   54  38.5      0:37:23    0:36:31   41       F5054    
1261  1850 zouhair lafkih               Philadelphia            PA    M   33  30.5      0:33:22    0:33:14   225      F70100   
1261  3188 Jennifer Powers              Charlottesville         VA    F   37  32.6      0:37:24    0:35:57   50       F3539    
1262  3173 Kate Summers                 Webster                 NY    F   41  32.6      0:37:26    0:36:56   56       F4044    
1263  4744 J. Davis                     Rochester               NY    F   10  36.7      0:37:27    0:35:55   159      F0014    
1264  4727 N. Richman                   Webster                 NY    M   10  34.0      0:37:28    0:36:06   147      M0014    
1265  890  Ken Carr                     Webster                 NY    M   48  34.2      0:33:23    0:33:01   227      F70100   
1265  4690 Kevin Richman                Webster                 NY    M   44  30.3      0:37:28    0:36:06   46       M4044    
1266  4743 Amber Davis                  Rochester               NY    F   35  32.3      0:37:29    0:35:57   51       F3539    
1267  745  Joshua Mayer                 Endicott                NY    M   14  33.8      0:33:23    0:32:37   228      F70100   
1267  4535 Emily Heyman                 Rochester               NY    F   28  30.5      0:37:32    0:37:32   75       F2529    
1268  3040 Dallas Nelson                Rochester               NY    F   46  35.3      0:37:37    0:35:59   62       F4549    
1269  3007 Sarah Mackie                 Midlothian              VA    F   15  33.2      0:37:38    0:36:09   69       F1519    
1270  3042 Jennifer Larson              Rochester               NY    F   50  37.1      0:37:38    0:36:00   42       F5054    
1271  3951 Christopher S. Corona        Solon                   OH    M   35  28.6      0:37:39    0:35:48   30       M3539    
1272  3952 C. Corona                    Solon                   OH    F   8   39.1      0:37:40    0:35:49   160      F0014    
1273  3383 Erin Lynch                   Walworth                NY    F   34  32.1      0:37:40    0:36:01   57       F3034    
1274  3950 Angela W. Corona             Solon                   OH    F   35  32.4      0:37:40    0:35:49   52       F3539    
1275  1513 Declan Reidy                 Malverne                NY    M   44  33.3      0:33:28    0:32:50   229      F70100   
1275  3382 Kylie Lynch                  Walworth                NY    F                 0:37:40    0:36:04   161      F0014    
1276  3953 O. Corona                    Solon                   OH    F   5   44.1      0:37:40    0:35:49   162      F0014    
1277  658  Jason Murphy                 Batavia                 NY    M   36  31.4      0:33:30    0:32:47   230      F70100   
1277  3023 Martin Dambrose              Webster                 NY    M   54  31.4      0:37:43    0:37:43   44       M5054    
1278  642  Matt McLeskey                Buffalo                 NY    M   34  30.5      0:33:30    0:33:22   231      F70100   
1278  3022 Albert Cohen                 East Rochester          NY    M   54  31.4      0:37:43    0:37:43   45       M5054    
1279  4847 John Tay                     Ft. Myers Beach         FL    M   81  46.2      0:37:45    0:36:16   6        M70100   
1280  3792 Christine Armbruster         Rochester               NY    F   53  37.2      0:37:47    0:37:19   43       F5054    
1281  1485 Aaron Milazzo                Fairport                NY    M   36  31.6      0:33:34    0:32:40   232      F70100   
1281  3515 Alexandria Frantz-Bush       Henrietta               NY    F   19  30.9      0:37:50    0:37:13   70       F1519    
1282  3760 Anthony DiLella              Rochester               NY    M   22  27.0      0:37:51    0:37:07   51       M2024    
1283  3970 M. Walsh                     Rochester               NY    F   11  35.3      0:37:51    0:36:27   163      F0014    
1284  863  Anonymous Participant                                      M   50  34.6      0:33:36    0:33:09   233      F70100   
1284  3516 Erinn Frantz-Bush            Henrietta               NY    F   16  31.8      0:37:51    0:37:13   71       F1519    
1285  4640 Allison Goodman              Rush                    NY    F   17  31.5      0:37:51    0:37:13   72       F1519    
1286  3761 Amber Raymer                 Williamson              NY    F   21  30.8      0:37:51    0:37:08   85       F2024    
1287  4223 Luanne Cali                  Kalamazoo               MI    F   64  44.4      0:37:52    0:36:38   11       F6064    
1288  143  Nick Currier                 Webster                 NY    M   39  31.8      0:33:37    0:33:10   234      F70100   
1288  4512 Catherine Janson             Geneseo                 NY    F   50  37.0      0:37:53    0:36:07   44       F5054    
1289  4511 Cindy Callard                Fairport                NY    F   55  39.5      0:37:54    0:36:07   33       F5559    
1290  83   Bil DeAscentiis              Rochester               NY    M   42  32.7      0:33:38    0:32:59   235      F70100   
1290  3444 O. Zuercher                  Edwardsville            IL    M   10  32.5      0:37:55    0:37:44   148      M0014    
1291  4832 Stephanie Martin             Walworth                NY    F   46  35.1      0:37:55    0:36:09   63       F4549    
1292  4910 Tori Kogler                  Penfield                NY    F   19  31.7      0:37:58    0:36:17   73       F1519    
1293  81   Christopher Scott            Rochester               NY    M   49  33.9      0:33:40    0:33:35   236      F70100   
1293  4484 Tammy Suits                  Rochester               NY    F   36  31.1      0:37:58    0:37:32   53       F3539    
1294  1787 Owen Hallagan                Loveland                CO    M   13  33.6      0:33:40    0:33:36   237      F70100   
1294  4804 Michael Tutino               Rochester               NY    M   60  33.2      0:38:02    0:37:32   19       M6064    
1295  325  Stephen Faro                 Webster                 NY    M   27  30.1      0:33:42    0:33:22   238      F70100   
1295  4510 Shelly Camp                  Farmington              NY    F   55  39.3      0:38:04    0:36:17   34       F5559    
1296  4058 Jordyn Lewis                 Webster                 NY    F   13  32.6      0:38:04    0:37:57   164      F0014    
1297  24   Michael Quatro               Ontario                 NY    M   29  30.1      0:33:47    0:33:24   239      F70100   
1297  3419 Anonymous Participant                                      F   63  44.1      0:38:05    0:36:18   12       F6064    
1298  4059 Kristine Lewis               Webster                 NY    F   48  34.3      0:38:05    0:37:58   64       F4549    
1299  3057 B. Buffum                    Westfield               IN    M   10  33.6      0:38:07    0:36:32   149      M0014    
1300  4794 N. Lenhart                   Lexington               MA    F   5   41.5      0:38:09    0:38:04   165      F0014    
1301  4792 Dipti Lenhart                Lexington               MA    F   41  31.6      0:38:11    0:38:06   57       F4044    
1302  1209 Ian Wissick                  Palmyra                 NY    M   20  30.2      0:33:52    0:33:35   240      F70100   
1302  3342 Chris Patterson              Ontario                 NY    F   52  36.8      0:38:19    0:37:16   45       F5054    
1303  869  Rob Dekker                   Brooklyn                NY    M   29  30.8      0:33:52    0:32:34   241      F70100   
1303  4524 T. Mullen                    Seneca Falls            NY    M   8   34.6      0:38:22    0:38:13   150      M0014    
1304  1151 Sam Zani                     Rochester               NY    M   17  31.4      0:33:52    0:33:24   242      F70100   
1304  4522 Breana Mullen                Seneca Falls            NY    F   32  30.0      0:38:24    0:38:16   58       F3034    
1305  1794 Stephen Hrehoriak            Fairport                NY    M   26  29.8      0:33:54    0:33:42   243      F70100   
1305  3134 Debra Adiletta               Fairport                NY    F   60  39.9      0:38:30    0:38:20   13       F6064    
1306  1672 Dan LeFevre                  Rochester               NY    M   28  29.9      0:33:55    0:33:31   244      F70100   
1306  4163 Nathan McKay                 webster                 NY    M   19  26.8      0:38:30    0:38:10   60       M1519    
1307  3223 R. Bacchetta                 Webster                 NY    M   10  33.1      0:38:34    0:37:02   151      M0014    
1308  3923 Tiffany Cooper               Rochester               NY    F   51  36.8      0:38:34    0:36:44   46       F5054    
1309  3059 A. Buffum                    Westfield               IN    M   8   35.8      0:38:34    0:36:59   152      M0014    
1310  3399 Adriana Henry                East Rochester          NY    F   22  30.4      0:38:36    0:37:38   86       F2024    
1311  3400 Elizabeth Henry              East Rochester          NY    F   15  31.9      0:38:36    0:37:37   74       F1519    
1312  3762 Elyse Whitcher               Rochester               NY    F   65  43.1      0:38:37    0:38:19   5        F6569    
                                                                                                             5        M6569    
1313  441  Craig Mallery                Webster                 NY    M   54  35.2      0:33:59    0:33:41   245      F70100   
1313  3060 Leslie Buffum                Charlotte               NC    F   50  36.0      0:38:38    0:37:03   47       F5054    
1314  943  Tristan Altobelli            Webster                 NY    M   18  31.4      0:34:02    0:33:00   246      F70100   
1314  4292 Elizabeth Kois               Macedon                 NY    F   57  38.8      0:38:38    0:37:45   35       F5559    
1315  3906 Patti Murphy                 Rochester               NY    F   56  37.8      0:38:39    0:38:15   36       F5559    
1316  289  Kevin Vaughn                 Fairport                NY    M   25  29.8      0:34:03    0:33:37   247      F70100   
1316  4436 Tracy DiRaimo                Rochester               NY    F   57  39.8      0:38:40    0:36:50   37       F5559    
1317  4165 Hailee Hearburg              webster                 NY    F   19  30.0      0:38:40    0:38:20   75       F1519    
1318  847  Khang Huynh                  Rochester               NY    M   26  29.9      0:34:04    0:33:34   248      F70100   
1318  4599 Colleen Brown                Ticonderoga             NY    F   48  33.6      0:38:42    0:38:42   65       F4549    
1319  4670 Carrie Leyens                Rochester               NY    F   24  30.0      0:38:43    0:38:07   87       F2024    
1320  3767 L. Kelly                     Rochester               NY    M   6   38.5      0:38:46    0:37:48   153      M0014    
1321  3768 Allison Kelly                Rochester               NY    F   32  30.4      0:38:46    0:37:49   59       F3034    
1322  3359 R. Supinski                  Webster                 NY    M   12  30.0      0:38:47    0:38:34   154      M0014    
1323  909  Andy Urckfitz                Rochester               NY    M   34  30.6      0:34:07    0:33:19   249      F70100   
1323  3633 Becky Fritz                  Rochester               NY    F   64  43.8      0:38:49    0:37:06   14       F6064    
1324  3358 Margaret Supinski            Webster                 NY    F   69  45.6      0:38:50    0:38:38   6        F6569    
                                                                                                             6        M6569    
1325  3258 Michelle Hayes               West Henrietta          NY    F   37  31.5      0:38:50    0:37:09   54       F3539    
1326  3259 J. Hayes                     Rochester               NY    F   7   39.1      0:38:50    0:37:09   166      F0014    
1327  4807 Kiera Lorenzo                Rochester               NY    F   24  30.0      0:38:50    0:38:13   88       F2024    
1328  3972 A. Adams                     Henrico                 VA    F   10  34.1      0:38:52    0:38:43   167      F0014    
1329  990  Nathan Bubb                  Fairport                NY    M   39  31.2      0:34:11    0:33:43   250      F70100   
1329  3620 STEVE TOSTO                  Webster                 NY    M   51  31.1      0:38:53    0:37:12   46       M5054    
1330  247  Austin Gehret                Webster                 NY    M   41  31.6      0:34:11    0:33:48   251      F70100   
1330  4949 Chelsea McCaig               Ontario                 NY    F   35  30.2      0:38:56    0:38:23   55       F3539    
1331  4948 S. McCaig                    Ontario                 NY    F   8   36.5      0:38:56    0:38:23   168      F0014    
1332  4796 S. Faries                    Rochester               NY    F   11  33.2      0:38:57    0:38:47   169      F0014    
1333  4218 Jennifer Campanella          Webster                 NY    F   45  33.6      0:38:57    0:37:23   66       F4549    
1334  4627 Sara Markovitz               Rochester               NY    F   48  34.8      0:38:57    0:37:23   67       F4549    
1335  3991 Amy Powers                   Rochester               NY    F   46  34.0      0:38:58    0:37:22   68       F4549    
1336  3969 Elizabeth Walsh              Rochester               NY    F   45  33.4      0:38:59    0:37:36   69       F4549    
1337  3381 Lisa Button                  Ontario                 NY    F   61  41.6      0:39:02    0:37:22   15       F6064    
1338  3384 Karla Weidman                Ontario                 NY    F   34  30.9      0:39:02    0:37:21   60       F3034    
1339  13   Scott R Van Dusen            Rochester               NY    M   59  36.3      0:34:15    0:34:05   252      F70100   
1339  3875 A. Barczys                   Spencerport             NY    F   8   37.7      0:39:07    0:37:11   170      F0014    
1340  1049 Zachary Goshorn              Webster                 NY    M   23  30.2      0:34:15    0:33:14   253      F70100   
1340  4237 Edward Rieth                 Webster                 NY    M   44  28.0      0:39:07    0:39:00   47       M4044    
1341  4235 Karen O'Neill                Webster                 NY    F   48  33.3      0:39:07    0:39:02   70       F4549    
1342  1704 Ben Hatch                    Astoria                 NY    M   29  29.7      0:34:18    0:33:49   254      F70100   
1342  3871 Matthew Barczys              Spencerport             NY    M   42  29.0      0:39:07    0:37:12   48       M4044    
1343  1282 Kurt Ouwenga                 Macedon                 NY    M   53  34.8      0:34:19    0:33:48   255      F70100   
1343  3846 Daniel Miller                Syracuse                NY    M   27  26.4      0:39:11    0:37:56   52       M2529    
1344  625  Jeffrey Tress                Batavia                 NY    M   40  31.4      0:34:19    0:33:48   256      F70100   
1344  3493 T. Scott                     Ontario                 NY    M   6   38.8      0:39:12    0:37:26   155      M0014    
1345  3490 Kiley Scott                  Ontario                 NY    M   34  27.2      0:39:13    0:37:26   35       M3034    
1346  1467 Devin Watkins                Spencerport             NY    M   35  30.3      0:34:21    0:33:46   257      F70100   
1346  4361 BRUCE MEYER                  Fairport                NY    M   68  34.7      0:39:15    0:38:37   6        M6569    
1347  3845 Mandi Miller                 Syracuse                NY    F   26  30.1      0:39:15    0:38:02   76       F2529    
1348  1736 David Klehr                  Webster                 NY    M   47  33.3      0:34:22    0:33:37   258      F70100   
1348  3492 N. Scott                     Ontario                 NY    F   7   38.6      0:39:23    0:37:35   171      F0014    
1349  1851 Jared Weise                  Rochester               NY    M   28  29.2      0:34:24    0:34:24   259      F70100   
1349  3491 Lora Scott                   Ontario                 NY    F   37  31.1      0:39:23    0:37:35   56       F3539    
1350  456  Matthew Rashford             Syracuse                NY    M   34  30.2      0:34:24    0:33:43   260      F70100   
1350  3745 David Fitzgerald             Plymouth                NH    M   52  29.8      0:39:23    0:39:06   47       M5054    
1351  1270 J. Baller                    Webster                 NY    M   12  34.0      0:34:26    0:34:03   261      F70100   
1351  4707 K. Talbot                    Webster                 NY    F   8   36.9      0:39:30    0:38:00   172      F0014    
1352  1831 Eric Skeels                  West Newton             MA    M   33  30.0      0:34:27    0:33:52   262      F70100   
1352  4704 Karen Talbot                 Webster                 NY    F   41  31.7      0:39:30    0:38:01   58       F4044    
1353  3050 Colleen Lang                 Keuka Park              NY    F   26  30.0      0:39:36    0:38:07   77       F2529    
1354  3048 E. Weidel                    Rochester               NY    M   8   34.7      0:39:37    0:38:07   156      M0014    
1355  3049 A. Weidel                    Rochester               NY    M   10  32.1      0:39:40    0:38:11   157      M0014    
1356  3047 Joshua Weidel                Rochester               NY    M   32  26.4      0:39:41    0:38:13   36       M3034    
1357  3823 M. Loveridge                 Gainesville             VA    F   6   39.3      0:39:45    0:38:24   173      F0014    
1358  430  Gerald White                 Macedon                 NY    M   50  33.6      0:34:30    0:34:08   263      F70100   
1358  3819 Dan Loveridge                Gainesville             VA    M   43  28.3      0:39:45    0:38:25   49       M4044    
1359  3585 Nancy Obrien                 Webster                 NY    F   65  41.9      0:39:50    0:39:26   7        F6569    
                                                                                                             7        M6569    
1360  530  Jeff Bowlby                  Walworth                NY    M   64  37.9      0:34:30    0:34:05   264      F70100   
1360  4915 Daniel Childs                Hilton                  NY    M   61  31.9      0:39:52    0:39:27   20       M6064    
1361  4914 Rosemary Childs              Hilton                  NY    F   61  39.4      0:39:52    0:39:26   16       F6064    
1362  4336 J. Royer                     Penfield                NY    F   11  32.2      0:39:58    0:39:58   174      F0014    
1363  4167 Nathan Connor                Webster                 NY    M   22  25.3      0:40:03    0:39:36   52       M2024    
1364  1311 Tim Burke                    Penfield                NY    M   25  29.2      0:34:31    0:34:22   265      F70100   
1364  3591 Charlie Cangianelli, Jr.     Melbourne               FL    M   29  26.0      0:40:03    0:38:40   53       M2529    
1365  4166 Elizabeth Connor             Webster                 NY    F   49  33.2      0:40:03    0:39:39   71       F4549    
1366  3592 Susan Bird                   Melbourne               FL    F   27  28.6      0:40:04    0:40:04   78       F2529    
1367  4544 Tanisha Gamble               Rochester               NY    F   31  28.9      0:40:06    0:39:44   61       F3034    
1368  4435 Devon DiRaimo                Rochester               NY    F   26  29.9      0:40:08    0:38:18   79       F2529    
1369  4740 C. Schickler                 Rochester               NY    F   11  33.3      0:40:08    0:38:42   175      F0014    
1370  4739 Martha Schickler             Rochester               NY    F   49  34.0      0:40:08    0:38:43   72       F4549    
1371  3517 Lisa Frantz                  Henrietta               NY    F   51  34.2      0:40:12    0:39:33   48       F5054    
1372  3518 Jodi Kennedy-Frantz          Henrietta               NY    F   41  30.4      0:40:12    0:39:34   59       F4044    
1373  3781 Krystle wright               Spencerport             NY    F   29  29.4      0:40:15    0:38:54   80       F2529    
1374  3780 Robert wright                Spencerport             NY    M   34  26.2      0:40:15    0:38:54   37       M3034    
1375  4579 A. Jennette                  Newark                  NY    M   11  30.8      0:40:16    0:38:33   158      M0014    
1376  3789 A. Reisch                    Rochester               NY    F   11  32.9      0:40:18    0:39:06   176      F0014    
1377  3269 Kyle Orton                   Rochester               NY    M   39  26.3      0:40:18    0:40:03   31       M3539    
1378  1308 Brian Meyer                  Rochester               NY    M   38  30.5      0:34:40    0:34:18   266      F70100   
1378  4824 Anita Hoffman                Florham Park            NJ    F   50  34.4      0:40:20    0:38:45   49       F5054    
1379  3804 Lori Connolly                Webster                 NY    F   54  36.1      0:40:21    0:38:57   50       F5054    
1380  4334 Rebecca Royer                Penfield                NY    F   44  30.8      0:40:28    0:40:19   60       F4044    
1381  80   Matthew Scrafford            Fairport                NY    M   45  32.1      0:34:44    0:34:17   267      F70100   
1381  4911 Dakota Kogler                Penfield                NY    F   15  30.9      0:40:28    0:38:47   76       F1519    
1382  4036 Bob Caulkins                 Webster                 NY    M   54  29.3      0:40:30    0:40:30   48       M5054    
1383  916  Edward Solorzano             Rochester               NY    M   33  29.7      0:34:45    0:34:10   268      F70100   
1383  4134 Suzanne Brett                Webster                 NY    F   66  41.3      0:40:34    0:40:34   8        F6569    
                                                                                                             8        M6569    
1384  1249 Michael Lilly                Vestal                  NY    M   13  33.0      0:34:46    0:34:13   269      F70100   
1384  3775 N. Hills                     Sodus                   NY    M   12  29.4      0:40:38    0:39:23   159      M0014    
1385  4113 Joe Marchiony                Pittsford               NY    M   56  30.3      0:40:39    0:39:48   36       M5559    
1386  4114 Kathy Marchiony              Pittsford               NY    F   53  34.8      0:40:40    0:39:52   51       F5054    
1387  3773 Linda Chambers               Rochester               NY    F   49  33.4      0:40:41    0:39:27   73       F4549    
1388  4244 Abigail Ruben                Fairport                NY    F   47  31.9      0:40:41    0:40:16   74       F4549    
1389  3948 Carolyn French               Madison                 NJ    F   43  30.7      0:40:49    0:40:02   61       F4044    
1390  4243 Maja Rosedale                Fairport                NY    F   46  31.4      0:40:51    0:40:27   75       F4549    
1391  1187 Jack Magiera                 Pittsford               NY    M   25  29.3      0:34:54    0:34:15   270      F70100   
1391  4500 Bridget Baumer               Williamsville           NY    F   47  31.7      0:40:52    0:40:35   76       F4549    
1392  4400 Erin Zimmermann              Rochester               NY    F   47  31.7      0:40:52    0:40:37   77       F4549    
1393  4384 A. Walton                    Poolesville             MD    F   11  32.3      0:40:53    0:39:52   177      F0014    
1394  4716 A. Stockmann                 Webster                 NY    F   12  31.7      0:40:55    0:39:43   178      F0014    
1395  4970 Robin Finnerty               Rochester               NY    F   47  32.1      0:40:57    0:40:02   78       F4549    
1396  1293 Matthew Parrinello           Pittsford               NY    M   49  32.6      0:34:56    0:34:52   271      F70100   
1396  4969 R. Finnerty                  Rochester               NY    F   10  32.9      0:40:58    0:40:04   179      F0014    
1397  4577 A. Jennette                  Pittsford               NY    M   10  31.2      0:41:01    0:39:17   160      M0014    
1398  1711 Orlando Rivera               Penfield                NY    M   49  33.0      0:34:58    0:34:28   272      F70100   
1398  4277 Mary King                    Mountain Grove          MO    F   53  33.8      0:41:03    0:41:01   52       F5054    
1399  1488 S. Jones                     Rochester               NY    M   11  35.5      0:34:59    0:33:32   273      F70100   
1399  3004 J. Buck                      Webster                 NY    M   12  29.2      0:41:04    0:39:37   161      M0014    
1400  4279 Pamela Silverthorn           Hellertown              PA    F   52  33.4      0:41:05    0:41:04   53       F5054    
1401  3180 Carolyn Whyland              Rochester               NY    F   52  34.2      0:41:06    0:40:05   54       F5054    
1402  1037 Kevin McPherson              Pittsford               NY    M   55  34.2      0:35:00    0:34:55   274      F70100   
1402  3181 Leah Murray                  Painted Post            NY    F   37  29.2      0:41:06    0:40:06   57       F3539    
1403  4658 Leslie Barnes                Webster                 NY    F   49  33.4      0:41:07    0:39:28   79       F4549    
1404  1189 Michael Magiera              Pittsford               NY    M   53  34.1      0:35:01    0:34:25   275      F70100   
1404  4570 Brenda Lowe                  Webster                 NY    F   49  33.4      0:41:08    0:39:27   80       F4549    
1405  527  Andrew Stirpe                Webster                 NY    M   22  29.0      0:35:01    0:34:38   276      F70100   
1405  3185 Peyton Daeffler              Macedon                 NY    F   18  28.8      0:41:08    0:40:12   77       F1519    
1406  3788 Kristin Reisch               Rochester               NY    F   45  30.5      0:41:08    0:41:08   81       F4549    
1407  538  Manuel Ochoa                 Pittsford               NY    M   43  31.2      0:35:02    0:34:49   277      F70100   
1407  3184 Lisa Daeffler                Macedon                 NY    F   46  31.5      0:41:11    0:40:14   82       F4549    
1408  3132 R. Dunn                      Fairport                NY    F   10  32.4      0:41:14    0:40:46   180      F0014    
1409  272  Jeff Erne                    Pittsford               NY    M   41  31.0      0:35:03    0:34:31   278      F70100   
1409  3130 Corey Dunn                   Fairport                NY    M   42  26.4      0:41:15    0:40:47   50       M4044    
1410  4169 Grace Harris                 West Henrietta          NY    F   70  44.0      0:41:16    0:40:46   3        F70100   
                                                                                                             3        M70100   
1411  4710 Megan Hurley                 Fairport                NY    F   29  27.8      0:41:17    0:41:15   81       F2529    
1412  1193 Nick Foley                   Fairport                NY    M   23  29.2      0:35:04    0:34:24   279      F70100   
1412  4801 Betsy DeWitte                Ontario                 NY    F   29  27.8      0:41:18    0:41:14   82       F2529    
1413  4104 Laura Blair                  Webster                 NY    F   42  29.8      0:41:19    0:40:51   62       F4044    
1414  3993 Emily Robben                 Rochester               NY    F   23  28.8      0:41:21    0:39:45   89       F2024    
1415  758  Andy OBrien                  Rochester               NY    M   38  30.2      0:35:05    0:34:37   280      F70100   
1415  4558 Nicole Bascom                Rochester               NY    F   33  27.8      0:41:25    0:41:25   62       F3034    
1416  3579 Paige Hersh                  Victor                  NY    F   16  29.7      0:41:27    0:39:52   78       F1519    
1417  124  Declan Whelan                Hacketstown, Co. Carlow       M   35  29.7      0:35:05    0:34:30   281      F70100   
1417  4105 Christopher Blair            Webster                 NY    M   43  26.5      0:41:28    0:41:00   51       M4044    
1418  1233 Brian Labigan                Ontario                 NY    M   35  29.5      0:35:06    0:34:45   282      F70100   
1418  3653 Gretchen Baumer              Penfield                NY    F   47  31.2      0:41:33    0:41:13   83       F4549    
1419  3660 Tracey Merriman              Penfield                NY    F   48  31.6      0:41:33    0:41:11   84       F4549    
1420  4788 Robert Massey                West Point              NY    M   37  25.5      0:41:35    0:40:43   32       M3539    
1421  4785 Sarah O'Rourke               West Point              NY    F   37  28.7      0:41:37    0:40:43   58       F3539    
1422  1836 Joe Wang                     Framingham              MA    M   23  29.4      0:35:07    0:34:05   283      F70100   
1422  3802 Samantha Mastin-Gill         Rochester               NY    F   28  28.0      0:41:37    0:40:56   83       F2529    
1423  1140 Will Taylor                  Webster                 NY    M   15  31.0      0:35:08    0:34:56   284      F70100   
1423  4787 C. Massey                    West Point              NY    M   4             0:41:38    0:40:45   162      M0014    
1424  4877 Tiffany Taylor               Rochester               NY    F   39  29.5      0:41:39    0:40:13   59       F3539    
1425  3427 Michelle Fox                 Webster                 NY    F   54  34.7      0:41:39    0:40:32   55       F5054    
1426  4256 Christina Sharp              Webster                 NY    F   55  35.2      0:41:40    0:40:26   38       F5559    
1427  3031 A. Scheible                  Webster                 NY    F   12  30.8      0:41:40    0:40:53   181      F0014    
1428  4257 Gabrielle Sharp              Rochester               NY    F   27  28.3      0:41:40    0:40:26   84       F2529    
1429  1470 Joseph Cicero                San Francisco           CA    M   29  28.6      0:35:10    0:35:06   285      F70100   
1429  4862 Melinda LaPine               Henrietta               NY    F   31  28.5      0:41:40    0:40:14   63       F3034    
1430  4234 C. Terranova                 Webster                 NY    F   9   33.6      0:41:43    0:40:24   182      F0014    
1431  4232 Amy Terranova                Webster                 NY    F   42  30.1      0:41:44    0:40:23   63       F4044    
1432  3852 L. Carroll                   Rochester               NY    F   9   32.8      0:41:44    0:41:25   183      F0014    
1433  3851 M. Carroll                   Rochester               NY    F   11  31.1      0:41:45    0:41:26   184      F0014    
1434  4760 Justin Gilman                Rochester               NY    M   19  24.9      0:41:49    0:41:05   61       M1519    
1435  4480 Dan Geba                     Rochester               NY    M   46  26.9      0:41:53    0:41:20   46       M4549    
1436  4479 Ioana Geba                   Rochester               NY    F   14  29.4      0:41:55    0:41:21   185      F0014    
1437  4478 Daniela Geba                 Rochester               NY    F   45  30.3      0:41:56    0:41:23   85       F4549    
1438  293  Paul Erickson                Honeoye                 NY    M   53  33.5      0:35:16    0:35:04   286      F70100   
1438  4947 Maria Shivell                Pittsford               NY    F   41  29.8      0:42:11    0:40:23   64       F4044    
1439  4344 Donna Gocher                 Churchville             NY    F   52  33.9      0:42:12    0:40:24   56       F5054    
1440  479  Daniel Prevost               Honeoye Falls           NY    M   31  28.8      0:35:17    0:34:58   287      F70100   
1440  4730 Jonathan Placito             Churchville             NY    M   32  23.9      0:42:14    0:42:14   38       M3034    
1441  4729 O. Placito                   Churchville             NY    F   7   34.4      0:42:14    0:42:14   186      F0014    
1442  4426 Elizabeth David              Penfield                NY    F   33  27.5      0:42:18    0:41:50   64       F3034    
1443  1040 H. Jurs                      Pittsford               NY    M   11  34.3      0:35:19    0:34:37   288      F70100   
1443  3583 Kaitlin Legg                 Rochester               NY    F   32  27.6      0:42:21    0:41:37   65       F3034    
1444  1288 Patrick Yengo                Webster                 NY    M   49  32.3      0:35:19    0:35:16   289      F70100   
1444  3582 Lydia Legg                   Rochester               NY    F   65  39.7      0:42:21    0:41:37   9        F6569    
                                                                                                             9        M6569    
1445  4299 Ryan Haynes                  Walworth                NY    M   14  26.2      0:42:23    0:42:04   163      M0014    
1446  3033 K. Scheible                  Webster                 NY    F   11  30.9      0:42:26    0:41:38   187      F0014    
1447  3774 Cathie Hills-Vanderstyne     Sodus                   NY    F   43  29.8      0:42:29    0:41:15   65       F4044    
1448  233  Scott Reed                   Fairport                NY    M   49  32.4      0:35:20    0:35:04   291      F70100   
1448  4298 Shannon Dinse                Ontario                 NY    F   45  29.7      0:42:30    0:42:11   86       F4549    
1449  1039 Justin Jurs                  Pittsford               NY    M   39  30.4      0:35:20    0:34:39   292      F70100   
1449  4300 Julie Haynes                 Ontario                 NY    F   41  28.5      0:42:30    0:42:11   66       F4044    
1450  747  Brady Sifert                 Warren                  NJ    M   13  32.2      0:35:21    0:34:58   293      F70100   
1450  4349 Christina Bakker             East Rochester          NY    F   38  28.9      0:42:35    0:40:46   60       F3539    
1451  4759 Joan Gilman                  Rochester               NY    F   52  32.7      0:42:38    0:41:54   57       F5054    
1452  3391 Lindsay Jones                Webste                  NY    F   24  27.2      0:42:42    0:42:02   90       F2024    
1453  3237 Arlene Bainbridge            Webster                 NY    F   55  33.9      0:42:42    0:42:03   39       F5559    
1454  3236 Gregg Bainbridge             Webster                 NY    M   48  26.9      0:42:42    0:42:00   47       M4549    
1455  1328 Peter Lindblom               Rochester               NY    M   58  35.2      0:35:23    0:34:50   294      F70100   
1455  4425 Angela Johnson               Ontario                 NY    F   32  27.1      0:42:48    0:42:20   66       F3034    
1456  4437 Vincent DiRaimo              Rochester               NY    M   59  30.1      0:42:50    0:41:00   37       M5559    
1457  3855 Paul Dorscheid               Webster                 NY    M   67  31.2      0:42:52    0:42:32   7        M6569    
1458  3172 Mike Morrison                Webster                 NY    M   56  28.1      0:42:53    0:42:53   38       M5559    
1459  3171 Bonnie Morrison              Webster                 NY    F   54  32.8      0:42:53    0:42:53   58       F5054    
1460  3853 Megan Carroll                Rochester               NY    F   40  28.1      0:42:53    0:42:33   67       F4044    
1461  605  Zack Ward                    Hilton                  NY    M   13  32.3      0:35:27    0:34:56   295      F70100   
1461  3341 V. Tamil Vendhan             Pittsford               NY    M   7   33.7      0:42:54    0:41:06   164      M0014    
1462  3340 Tamil Vendhan Devendiran     Pittsford               NY    M   36  25.1      0:42:56    0:41:08   33       M3539    
1463  3020 Joelle Freeman               Avon                    NY    F   31  26.8      0:43:02    0:42:50   67       F3034    
1464  3021 Samantha Conine              Worcester               MA    F   30  26.7      0:43:03    0:42:50   68       F3034    
1465  3019 Meghan Moran                 Webster                 NY    F   31  26.8      0:43:03    0:42:50   69       F3034    
1466  3902 Sam Ginsberg                 Brooklyn                NY    F   27  27.5      0:43:08    0:41:35   85       F2529    
1467  3901 Barbara Bieck                Brooklyn                NY    F   30  27.5      0:43:08    0:41:36   70       F3034    
1468  3841 B. Fonda                     Auburn                  NH    M   6   34.2      0:43:09    0:42:28   165      M0014    
1469  1825 Abraham Miller               Rochester               NY    M   31  28.7      0:35:31    0:35:06   296      F70100   
1469  4206 Sabine Kelley                Pittsford               NY    F   16  27.4      0:43:11    0:43:11   79       F1519    
1470  494  Brandon Reeners              Natick                  MA    M   31  28.6      0:35:31    0:35:11   297      F70100   
1470  4205 Missy Kelley                 Pittsford               NY    F   49  30.5      0:43:11    0:43:11   87       F4549    
1471  1009 Justin Bernegger             Fairport                NY    M   28  28.5      0:35:32    0:35:13   298      F70100   
1471  3838 Jeremy Fonda                 Auburn                  NH    M   45  25.9      0:43:11    0:42:29   48       M4549    
1472  4130 Kathy Smits                  Macedon                 NY    F   44  29.4      0:43:14    0:42:09   68       F4044    
1473  4129 Chloe Smits                  Macedon                 NY    F   13  29.3      0:43:14    0:42:08   188      F0014    
1474  1795 Andrew Glock                 Williston               VT    M   45  31.5      0:35:33    0:35:00   299      F70100   
1474  3664 Paul Fetter                  Webster                 NY    M   54  28.5      0:43:16    0:41:33   49       M5054    
1475  328  Ron Heerkens Jr              Webster                 NY    M   39  30.2      0:35:35    0:34:52   300      F70100   
1475  3665 J. Fetter                    WEBSTER                 NY    F   12  30.3      0:43:17    0:41:33   189      F0014    
1476  1580 Shayne Sudol                 Webster                 NY    M   36  29.3      0:35:35    0:35:10   301      F70100   
1476  3837 Claire Fonda                 Webster                 NY    F   17  27.5      0:43:19    0:42:38   80       F1519    
1477  1755 John Strang                  San Francisco           CA    M   22  28.7      0:35:36    0:35:00   302      F70100   
1477  3935 John Fornarola               Rochester               NY    M   57  28.8      0:43:29    0:42:15   39       M5559    
1478  4356 Nicole Swartz                Greensburg              PA    F   26  27.0      0:43:34    0:42:30   86       F2529    
1479  4357 Molly Sauter                 Penfield                NY    F   18  27.2      0:43:35    0:42:30   81       F1519    
1480  3257 Aaron Josephson              Rochester               NY    M   42  26.1      0:43:39    0:41:21   52       M4044    
1481  4589 Cate Cuyler                  Rochester               NY    F   29  26.8      0:43:41    0:42:43   87       F2529    
1482  482  Scott Stanton                Honeoye falls           NY    M   41  30.4      0:35:39    0:35:09   303      F70100   
1482  4588 Otto Cuyler                  Webster                 NY    M   63  30.0      0:43:41    0:42:45   21       M6064    
1483  309  David Thomann                Webster                 NY    M   51  33.1      0:35:39    0:34:58   304      F70100   
1483  3138 Kathy Lazzaro                Webster                 NY    F   47  29.7      0:43:45    0:43:14   88       F4549    
1484  3145 Demian Dennett               Estero                  FL    M   46  25.4      0:43:45    0:43:45   49       M4549    
1485  4820 Cristal Pagliaro Sabatini    East Rochester          NY    F   53  32.7      0:43:48    0:42:29   59       F5054    
1486  3945 Priscilla OBrien             Rochester               NY    F   40  27.5      0:43:50    0:43:28   69       F4044    
1487  3944 N. OBrien                    Rochester               NY    F   6   34.8      0:43:51    0:43:28   190      F0014    
1488  3943 I. OBrien                    Rochester               NY    M   9   29.3      0:43:51    0:43:28   166      M0014    
1489  3942 Kevin OBrien                 Rochester               NY    M   36  23.7      0:43:51    0:43:27   34       M3539    
1490  3895 Jessica Smith                Rochester               NY    F   27  26.7      0:43:52    0:42:50   88       F2529    
1491  1464 Charles Bauroth              Uxbridge                MA    M   59  34.8      0:35:43    0:35:33   305      F70100   
1491  3225 Donna McPherson              Fairport                NY    F   59  34.5      0:44:02    0:43:42   40       F5559    
1492  4027 Hannah Garfield              Rochester               NY    F   28  26.0      0:44:04    0:44:04   89       F2529    
1493  824  Ryan O'Malley                Rochester               NY    M   25  28.2      0:35:44    0:35:35   306      F70100   
1493  4025 Timothy Leo                  Rochester               NY    M   68  30.4      0:44:04    0:44:04   8        M6569    
1494  4028 Liisa Leo                    Treadwell               NY    F   30  26.0      0:44:05    0:44:05   71       F3034    
1495  1158 Douglas Hall                 Webster                 NY    M   51  34.0      0:35:45    0:33:58   307      F70100   
1495  3335 Kelly Carson                 Webster                 NY    F   17  27.1      0:44:09    0:43:08   82       F1519    
1496  606  Raymond Ward                 Arlington               VA    M   38  30.0      0:35:47    0:34:48   308      F70100   
1496  3334 Cynthia Carson               Webster                 NY    F   48  30.2      0:44:10    0:43:08   89       F4549    
1497  4830 Heather Koch                 Bonita Springs          FL    F   27  26.6      0:44:11    0:42:59   90       F2529    
1498  478  Brad Balliett                New York                NY    M   37  29.8      0:35:47    0:34:48   309      F70100   
1498  3409 Christopher Sardella         Rochester               NY    M   29  23.3      0:44:12    0:43:09   54       M2529    
1499  189  Brody Purtell                Plainfield              IN    M   15  31.3      0:35:48    0:34:34   310      F70100   
1499  3701 Marjorie Scahill             East Rochester          NY    F   64  37.7      0:44:13    0:43:09   17       F6064    
1500  343  Joe Miles                    Rochester               NY    M   47  32.0      0:35:48    0:35:01   311      F70100   
1500  3551 Sydney Sawyer                Rochester               NY    F   27  26.7      0:44:14    0:42:52   91       F2529    
1501  933  Mark Cuminale                Webster                 NY    M   31  29.3      0:35:49    0:34:27   312      F70100   
1501  3777 Chandra Graham               RochesterRochester      NY    F   44  28.9      0:44:14    0:42:54   70       F4044    
1502  4000 Sarah Baker                  West Henrietta          NY    F   13  28.9      0:44:14    0:42:45   191      F0014    
1503  203  David Robinson               Penfield                NY    M   56  34.0      0:35:50    0:35:26   313      F70100   
1503  4944 Christopher Baker            W Henrietta             NY    M   15  25.3      0:44:15    0:42:48   62       M1519    
1504  1772 Anthony LaDuca               Webster                 NY    M   53  33.2      0:35:52    0:35:21   314      F70100   
1504  3999 Laura Baker                  West Henrietta          NY    F   45  28.3      0:44:15    0:44:15   90       F4549    
1505  286  Steve Vaughn                 Fairport                NY    M   63  35.7      0:35:54    0:35:50   315      F70100   
1505  3808 Anna Cantrell                Henrietta               NY    F   26  26.7      0:44:15    0:42:53   92       F2529    
1506  1384 Jerry Boerman                Rochester               NY    M   21  28.1      0:35:55    0:35:49   316      F70100   
1506  3140 Tess Lazzaro                 Webster                 NY    F   15  27.1      0:44:16    0:44:16   83       F1519    
1507  3142 Ronne Apicella               Estero                  FL    F   47  29.1      0:44:16    0:44:16   91       F4549    
1508  1383 Rick Boerman                 Rochester               NY    M   52  32.5      0:35:55    0:35:49   317      F70100   
1508  3231 Lana Luccitti                Pittsford               NY    F   41  28.0      0:44:17    0:42:57   71       F4044    
1509  4945 Tyler Baker                  West Henrietta          NY    F   15  28.0      0:44:18    0:42:47   84       F1519    
1510  3526 Nancy Pattison               Geneseo                 NY    F   53  32.3      0:44:19    0:42:58   60       F5054    
1511  4026 Kristofer Leo                Rochester               NY    M   29  22.7      0:44:19    0:44:19   55       M2529    
1512  3545 Ginny Weisel                 Rochester               NY    F   49  29.8      0:44:20    0:44:15   92       F4549    
1513  1631 Jeff Manicone                Rochester               NY    M   29  28.6      0:35:58    0:35:05   318      F70100   
1513  3546 Cindy McClurg                Rochester               NY    F   62  35.6      0:44:21    0:44:16   18       F6064    
1514  1852 Philip Weise                 Le Roy                  NY    M   34  28.3      0:35:58    0:35:58   319      F70100   
1514  3763 Pat Treidel                  Rochester               NY    F   58  33.7      0:44:23    0:44:06   41       F5559    
1515  3230 Jennifer Kruze               Corning                 NY    F   46  29.5      0:44:29    0:43:01   93       F4549    
1516  4399 Gregg Zimmermann             Rochester               NY    M   51  26.1      0:44:38    0:44:22   50       M5054    
1517  4679 Valerie Binggeli             Walworth                NY    F   58  33.3      0:44:38    0:44:37   42       F5559    
1518  4501 Glenn Hecko                  Wilson                  NY    M   48  25.4      0:44:39    0:44:24   50       M4549    
1519  3636 Abigail Schaal               Rochester               NY    F   16  27.3      0:44:42    0:43:26   85       F1519    
1520  4972 David Pelkowski              Sayre                   PA    M   61  34.9      0:36:01    0:36:01   320      F70100   
1520  3954 Richard Havens               Hilton                  NY    M   87  46.0      0:44:43    0:44:10   7        M70100   
1521  3235 Sarah Petz                   Webster                 NY    F   18  26.0      0:44:44    0:44:30   86       F1519    
1522  1225 Samuel Lewis                 Brooklyn                NY    M   31  28.2      0:36:01    0:35:43   321      F70100   
1522  3634 Joe Schaal                   Rochester               NY    M   53  27.0      0:44:44    0:43:28   51       M5054    
1523  3233 David Petz                   Webster                 NY    M   16  23.9      0:44:44    0:44:29   63       M1519    
1524  3586 Jim Mulvehill                Penfield                NY    M   61  29.1      0:44:44    0:43:15   22       M6064    
1525  3637 Sheldon Kall                 Manlius                 NY    M   87  46.8      0:44:44    0:43:28   8        M70100   
1526  1654 James Brigden                Webster                 NY    M   58  34.7      0:36:03    0:35:20   322      F70100   
1526  3126 Barbara Switalski            Rochester               NY    F   62  36.3      0:44:46    0:43:22   19       F6064    
1527  3128 Steven Switalski             Rochester               NY    M   64  29.8      0:44:46    0:43:22   23       M6064    
1528  953  Nicholas LaVigne             Penfield                NY    M   26  28.0      0:36:04    0:35:48   323      F70100   
1528  3752 Louis LaVigne                Rochester               NY    M   26  22.9      0:44:46    0:43:48   56       M2529    
1529  3071 Abby Suhr                    Webster                 NY    F   18  26.0      0:44:46    0:44:32   87       F1519    
1530  1870 Mark Schiesser               Ontario                 NY    M   55  33.7      0:36:05    0:35:27   324      F70100   
1530  3531 Andrea Anderson              Webster                 NY    F   44  27.7      0:44:46    0:44:46   72       F4044    
1531  1417 Ed Ashton                    Webster                 NY    M   51  32.3      0:36:06    0:35:44   325      F70100   
1531  3751 Natalie LaVigne              Rochester               NY    F   29  26.1      0:44:46    0:43:50   93       F2529    
1532  3529 R. Anderson                  Webster                 NY    F   8   32.2      0:44:47    0:43:31   192      F0014    
1533  3229 Barbara Kruze                Webster                 NY    F   72  42.8      0:44:49    0:43:21   4        F70100   
                                                                                                             4        M70100   
1534  4191 Dawn Turbett                 Penfield                NY    F   54  32.2      0:44:50    0:43:39   61       F5054    
1535  4188 Ann Turbett                  Belmont                 MA    F   61  35.6      0:44:50    0:43:39   20       F6064    
1536  4187 Peggy Turbett                Penfield                NY    F   66  38.4      0:44:51    0:43:41   10       F6569    
                                                                                                             10       M6569    
1537  4576 Heather Eysaman              Newark                  NY    F   38  27.3      0:44:52    0:43:10   61       F3539    
1538  906  Peter Hidley                 Penfield                NY    M   24  28.3      0:36:11    0:35:26   326      F70100   
1538  4578 C. Jennette                  Pittsford               NY    F   7   33.6      0:44:52    0:43:10   193      F0014    
1539  53   DOUG PHILLIPS                Rochester               NY    M   61  34.8      0:36:11    0:36:08   327      F70100   
1539  4446 Reaghan Wirley               Webster                 NY    F   27  26.0      0:44:58    0:44:04   94       F2529    
1540  1600 Matthew Hurley               Fairport                NY    M   30  27.9      0:36:12    0:36:02   328      F70100   
1540  4927 Natalie Lowes                Webster                 NY    F   41  27.9      0:44:58    0:43:06   73       F4044    
1541  3043 Julie DeBonzo                Rochester               NY    F   37  26.3      0:44:59    0:44:32   62       F3539    
1542  3066 Chase Gottstein              Webster                 NY    M   16  23.8      0:44:59    0:44:44   64       M1519    
1543  3044 John Leonard                 Rochester               NY    M   36  23.1      0:44:59    0:44:32   35       M3539    
1544  3067 Maddie Gottstein             Webster                 NY    F   21  25.6      0:44:59    0:44:45   91       F2024    
1545  190  John Purtell                 Plainfield              IN    M   41  30.5      0:36:14    0:35:00   329      F70100   
1545  4448 David Wirley                 Webster                 NY    M   67  30.1      0:44:59    0:44:06   9        M6569    
1546  505  Raymond McBride              ROCHESTER               NY    M   23  28.1      0:36:15    0:35:44   330      F70100   
1546  4923 O. Skelly                    Webster                 NY    F   5   36.6      0:45:01    0:43:09   194      F0014    
1547  1285 Andre Bessette               New York                NY    M   31  28.5      0:36:15    0:35:20   331      F70100   
1547  3099 karen kolstee                Rochester               NY    F   49  30.2      0:45:02    0:43:36   94       F4549    
1548  3100 barbara kolstee              Lima                    NY    F   82  52.4      0:45:02    0:43:37   5        F70100   
                                                                                                             5        M70100   
1549  4861 katie Holdsworth             Honeoye Falls           NY    F   17  27.0      0:45:02    0:43:22   88       F1519    
1550  1325 Robert Morse                 Rochester               NY    M   55  33.1      0:36:16    0:36:04   332      F70100   
1550  4929 Tim Lowes                    Webster                 NY    M   70  31.7      0:45:06    0:43:13   9        M70100   
1551  3010 Annikka Rao                  FAIRPORT                NY    F   13  28.3      0:45:09    0:43:40   195      F0014    
1552  4069 Michelle Pagani              Webster                 NY    F   58  33.9      0:45:18    0:43:49   43       F5559    
1553  4070 Chuck Linn                   Webster                 NY    M   59  28.2      0:45:18    0:43:49   40       M5559    
1554  646  Jan Hodge                    Brockport               NY    M   41  30.1      0:36:17    0:35:34   333      F70100   
1554  4073 Manuela Gomez                Webster                 NY    F   24  26.2      0:45:18    0:43:47   92       F2024    
1555  4071 Danielle Pagani              Webster                 NY    F   30  26.2      0:45:19    0:43:48   72       F3034    
1556  4011 Maureen Geiser               Webster                 NY    F   57  32.5      0:45:19    0:45:06   44       F5559    
1557  4362 Kathy McLymond               Williamson              NY    F   70  40.2      0:45:23    0:44:35   6        F70100   
                                                                                                             6        M70100   
1558  841  G. Silverthorn               Hellertown              PA    M   9   36.0      0:36:23    0:35:21   334      F70100   
1558  3445 Nancy Nesbitt                Webster                 NY    F   52  30.3      0:45:26    0:45:13   62       F5054    
1559  3717 M. Seaver                    Webster                 NY    F   9   30.3      0:45:27    0:44:53   196      F0014    
1560  362  Zach Barbeau                 Webster                 NY    M   24  27.9      0:36:24    0:35:58   335      F70100   
1560  3719 J. Freeman                   Webster                 NY    M   8   29.5      0:45:27    0:44:52   167      M0014    
1561  1095 Scott Bass                   Rochester               NY    M   54  33.0      0:36:24    0:35:54   336      F70100   
1561  3720 Courtney Freeman             Webster                 NY    F   39  26.4      0:45:30    0:44:56   63       F3539    
1562  3958 Celi Torres-Hayes            Rochester               NY    F   38  26.6      0:45:34    0:44:19   64       F3539    
1563  1876 Gustavo Gandara Montano      Rochester               NY    M   31  28.3      0:36:26    0:35:39   337      F70100   
1563  4645 Jen Cassano                  Rochester               NY    F   41  27.2      0:45:34    0:44:18   74       F4044    
1564  94   Nicholas Terrigino           Webster                 NY    M   23  27.7      0:36:27    0:36:13   338      F70100   
1564  3354 Dayna Edgett                 Webster                 NY    F   18  26.3      0:45:39    0:43:57   89       F1519    
1565  1638 Tony Perez                   Webster                 NY    M   53  32.4      0:36:31    0:36:15   339      F70100   
1565  3621 olivia TOSTO                 Webster                 NY    F   20  26.1      0:45:39    0:43:57   93       F2024    
1566  3442 Jen Zuercher                 Edwardsville            IL    F   46  27.9      0:45:42    0:45:29   95       F4549    
1567  1200 Marty Salata                 Penfield                NY    M   61  35.2      0:36:32    0:35:44   340      F70100   
1567  3443 E. Zuercher                  Edwardsville            IL    M   7   30.4      0:45:42    0:45:29   168      M0014    
1568  1201 Anthony Salata               Penfield                NY    M   32  28.3      0:36:32    0:35:44   341      F70100   
1568  3008 E. Mackie                    Midlothian              VA    F   11  29.1      0:45:42    0:44:13   197      F0014    
1569  525  Mark Palmer                  Walworth                NY    M   60  34.2      0:36:32    0:36:28   342      F70100   
1569  4174 Koda Kuhs                    Webster                 NY    F   15  27.3      0:45:46    0:43:59   90       F1519    
1570  3450 Marissa DiVincenzo           Spencerport             NY    F   23  25.5      0:45:47    0:44:59   94       F2024    
1571  1115 Cameron MacLeod              Lawrence Township       NJ    M   35  28.4      0:36:34    0:36:02   343      F70100   
1571  3449 Susan DiVincenzo             Spencerport             NY    F   59  33.5      0:45:49    0:45:01   45       F5559    
1572  1621 Martin Koegst                Rochester               NY    M   29  27.6      0:36:34    0:36:24   344      F70100   
1572  3779 Jennifer Maher               Rochester               NY    F   35  26.3      0:45:50    0:44:12   65       F3539    
1573  883  Bill Polito                  Webster                 NY    M   66  36.0      0:36:35    0:36:31   345      F70100   
1573  4173 Tamisha Kuhs                 Webster                 NY    F   42  27.5      0:45:54    0:44:08   75       F4044    
1574  668  Truman Leone                 Webster                 NY    M   18  28.4      0:36:35    0:36:28   346      F70100   
1574  3104 Kailey Kiselev               Webster                 NY    F   26  25.0      0:45:55    0:45:44   95       F2529    
1575  461  Patrick Landy                State College           PA    M   47  31.3      0:36:37    0:35:44   347      F70100   
1575  4869 Jessica Randise              Webster                 NY    F   18  25.5      0:45:55    0:45:20   91       F1519    
1576  1112 Eric Ward                    Pittsford               NY    M   63  35.6      0:36:38    0:35:56   348      F70100   
1576  3748 David Spencer                Waterloo                NY    M   53  25.7      0:45:56    0:45:39   52       M5054    
1577  1428 Anthony Paternoster          Penfield                NY    M   36  28.6      0:36:39    0:36:01   349      F70100   
1577  3749 Cynthia Spencer              Waterloo                NY    F   56  31.7      0:45:56    0:45:38   46       F5559    
1578  1734 P. Klehr                     Webster                 NY    M   12  32.2      0:36:41    0:35:56   350      F70100   
1578  3018 Amy Sharpstene               Marion                  NY    F   57  32.9      0:45:58    0:44:30   47       F5559    
1579  3103 Diane George                 Webster                 NY    F   56  31.6      0:45:59    0:45:48   48       F5559    
1580  4541 Paul Burke                   Penfield                NY    M   60  28.0      0:45:59    0:44:28   24       M6064    
1581  3078 Jay Woychick                 Penfield                NY    M   62  28.5      0:45:59    0:44:31   25       M6064    
1582  3122 Ella Bement                  Webster                 NY    F   17  25.5      0:46:00    0:45:49   92       F1519    
1583  137  Matt Morrison                Webster                 NY    M   17  28.6      0:36:44    0:36:44   351      F70100   
1583  3541 Jeffrey Coffed               Webster                 NY    M   54  26.4      0:46:00    0:44:54   53       M5054    
1584  1412 John Pilato                  Webster                 NY    M   29  28.1      0:36:45    0:35:47   352      F70100   
1584  3214 Alejandro Benitez            Rochester               NY    M   20  22.3      0:46:01    0:45:26   53       M2024    
1585  1697 Roth Wetzel                  Victor                  NY    M   19  28.9      0:36:45    0:35:26   353      F70100   
1585  3539 Beth Coffed                  Webster                 NY    F   52  30.5      0:46:01    0:44:55   63       F5054    
1586  138  Adam Morrison                Webster                 NY    M   23  27.3      0:36:45    0:36:45   354      F70100   
1586  4123 Marissa Nicastro             Webster                 NY    F   17  25.5      0:46:01    0:45:49   93       F1519    
1587  617  Daniel Kane                  Rochester               NY    M   28  29.0      0:36:45    0:34:37   355      F70100   
1587  4122 Virginia Nicastro            Webster                 NY    F   55  31.1      0:46:01    0:45:51   49       F5559    
1588  4261 Alanna Viscosi               Macedon                 NY    F   19  25.4      0:46:05    0:45:21   94       F1519    
1589  4260 Donna Viscosi                Macedon                 NY    F   54  31.0      0:46:05    0:45:23   64       F5054    
1590  1698 Gunnar Wetzel                Victor                  NY    M   17  29.6      0:36:46    0:35:27   356      F70100   
1590  3395 Kevin McHugh                 Webster                 NY    M   50  25.3      0:46:07    0:45:24   54       M5054    
1591  3222 Erin Bacchetta               Webster                 NY    F   14  27.3      0:46:07    0:44:34   198      F0014    
1592  4918 Caitlin Kohlmeier            Webster                 NY    F   16  26.3      0:46:11    0:45:06   95       F1519    
1593  4683 Abby Larsen                  Webster                 NY    F   16  25.6      0:46:11    0:46:11   96       F1519    
1594  4381 R. Engert                    Ontario                 NY    M   10  26.9      0:46:15    0:45:39   169      M0014    
1595  4382 J. Engert                    Ontario                 NY    M   8   29.0      0:46:15    0:45:40   170      M0014    
1596  4379 Kelly Engert                 Ontario                 NY    F   42  26.6      0:46:15    0:45:40   76       F4044    
1597  1657 Thomas Wygal                 Webster                 NY    M   17  28.8      0:36:49    0:36:25   357      F70100   
1597  4380 Dave Engert                  Ontario                 NY    M   45  24.1      0:46:16    0:45:41   51       M4549    
1598  1656 Andrew Wygal                 Webster                 NY    M   19  28.1      0:36:50    0:36:25   358      F70100   
1598  4525 Sean Mullen                  Seneca Falls            NY    M   33  22.0      0:46:18    0:46:08   39       M3034    
1599  323  Cesar Carrera                West Henrietta          NY    M   38  29.0      0:36:50    0:36:01   359      F70100   
1599  4523 C. Mullen                    Seneca Falls            NY    M   6   31.5      0:46:18    0:46:07   171      M0014    
1600  3597 Matthew Guntrum              Erie                    PA    M   27  22.4      0:46:20    0:44:42   57       M2529    
1601  219  Darrell Scott                Rochester               NY    M   55  32.9      0:36:55    0:36:16   360      F70100   
1601  3601 Laurie McDermott             Oswego                  NY    F   63  35.8      0:46:20    0:44:43   21       F6064    
1602  3506 Eric Newman                  Webster                 NY    M   29  22.5      0:46:26    0:44:42   58       M2529    
1603  3224 Sally Bacchetta              Webster                 NY    F   52  30.4      0:46:32    0:45:01   65       F5054    
1604  1218 Brian Buttaggi               Penfield                NY    M   23  27.3      0:36:55    0:36:41   361      F70100   
1604  4955 Chelsea Drury                East Rochester          NY    F   27  25.5      0:46:33    0:44:52   96       F2529    
1605  3286 Cassondra Garman             Webster                 NY    F   24  25.5      0:46:35    0:44:53   95       F2024    
1606  3396 Katie Weinmann               Webster                 NY    F   18  25.2      0:46:37    0:45:56   97       F1519    
1607  3394 Marnie McHugh                Webster                 NY    F   51  29.4      0:46:38    0:45:56   66       F5054    
1608  1543 Joe Cooper                   Rochester               NY    M   29  27.2      0:36:56    0:36:56   362      F70100   
1608  3600 Marissa Dispenza             Batavia                 NY    F   22  25.4      0:46:44    0:45:06   96       F2024    
1609  3593 Alyssa Romaine               Erie                    PA    F   26  25.4      0:46:45    0:45:06   97       F2529    
1610  4619 Elle McEneany                Webster                 NY    F   17  25.8      0:46:47    0:45:20   98       F1519    
1611  3512 Shelly Edwards               Webster                 NY    F   45  26.8      0:46:51    0:46:51   96       F4549    
1612  3511 S. Cacciotti                 Webster                 NY    F   12  27.0      0:46:51    0:46:41   199      F0014    
1613  4912 Ryan Childs                  Hilton                  NY    M   25  21.6      0:46:54    0:46:27   59       M2529    
1614  499  Steve Heinzelman             PITTSFORD               NY    M   46  30.5      0:36:59    0:36:28   363      F70100   
1614  4913 Aidan Childs                 Hilton                  NY    M   20  21.8      0:46:54    0:46:25   54       M2024    
1615  175  Matt George                  Victor                  NY    M   39  28.8      0:36:59    0:36:35   364      F70100   
1615  3598 Danielle Romaine             Clifton Springs         NY    F   25  25.2      0:46:59    0:45:25   98       F2529    
1616  748  Bryan Sifert                 Warren                  NJ    M   45  30.2      0:37:00    0:36:27   365      F70100   
1616  3595 Monica Guntrum               Wilmington              DE    F   60  33.7      0:47:00    0:45:25   22       F6064    
1617  599  Thomas Kelly                 Rochester               NY    M   42  29.3      0:37:00    0:36:46   366      F70100   
1617  3594 David Guntrum                Wilmington              DE    M   61  27.7      0:47:00    0:45:25   26       M6064    
1618  1816 anthony arena                Rochester               NY    M   41  29.8      0:37:01    0:35:56   367      F70100   
1618  3096 Lorri Diggory                Webster                 NY    F   53  29.6      0:47:02    0:46:52   67       F5054    
1619  568  Anonymous Participant                                      M   51  31.5      0:37:04    0:36:44   368      F70100   
1619  3108 Lola DeAscentiis             Rochester               NY    F   15  26.0      0:47:02    0:46:09   99       F1519    
1620  875  Steven Peglow                Rochester               NY    M   48  31.0      0:37:06    0:36:22   369      F70100   
1620  3107 R. DeAscentiis               Rochester               NY    F   12  27.3      0:47:02    0:46:09   200      F0014    
1621  3097 Ariana Diggory               Webster                 NY    F   20  24.4      0:47:03    0:46:54   97       F2024    
1622  1706 David Coene                  Ontario                 NY    M   49  30.9      0:37:08    0:36:50   370      F70100   
1622  4161 Rachel Provenzano            Fairport                NY    F   32  24.9      0:47:03    0:46:10   73       F3034    
1623  4214 Sarah Audi                   Rochester               NY    F   52  30.2      0:47:07    0:45:22   68       F5054    
1624  1128 Robert Cady                  Rochester               NY    M   45  29.9      0:37:09    0:36:49   371      F70100   
1624  3098 John Diggory                 Webster                 NY    M   52  24.8      0:47:07    0:46:58   55       M5054    
1625  205  Rovil Andrade                Rochester               NY    M   34  27.6      0:37:09    0:36:55   372      F70100   
1625  3215 Alan Costich                 Rochester               NY    M   72  30.4      0:47:09    0:46:15   10       M70100   
1626  485  Michael DePaolis             Pittsford               NY    M   62  34.6      0:37:11    0:36:40   373      F70100   
1626  3216 Christina Costich            Rochester               NY    F   41  26.0      0:47:09    0:46:15   77       F4044    
1627  610  S. Kallaur                   Washington              DC    M   9   35.0      0:37:11    0:36:18   374      F70100   
1627  4326 Twylen Bernegger             Fairport                NY    F   20  25.2      0:47:14    0:45:32   98       F2024    
1628  3430 Jennifer Oliverio            Overland Park           KS    F   29  24.8      0:47:16    0:46:08   99       F2529    
1629  1660 Charlie Wygal                Webster                 NY    M   48  30.6      0:37:17    0:36:52   375      F70100   
1629  4226 John Bonn                    Webster                 NY    M   23  22.1      0:47:19    0:45:27   55       M2024    
1630  673  Kinsley Whittum              Webster                 NY    M   59  33.5      0:37:17    0:36:51   376      F70100   
1630  3613 Marylou Williams             Williamson              NY    F   53  29.8      0:47:23    0:46:35   69       F5054    
1631  3611 Kristina Relyea              williamson              NY    F   40  25.6      0:47:24    0:46:37   78       F4044    
1632  3616 christina merritt            williamson              NY    F   33  24.7      0:47:24    0:46:36   74       F3034    
1633  834  Don Angelini                 Pittsford               NY    M   56  32.5      0:37:21    0:37:04   377      F70100   
1633  4225 Meredith Bonn                Webster                 NY    F   49  28.9      0:47:28    0:45:36   97       F4549    
1634  4368 Karen Thompson               Fort Myers              FL    F   60  33.1      0:47:40    0:46:09   23       F6064    
1635  4369 Kevin Thompson               Fort Myers              FL    M   68  29.1      0:47:40    0:46:09   10       M6569    
1636  64   L. Albano                    Pittsford               NY    M   11  32.2      0:37:23    0:36:58   378      F70100   
1636  3584 Marirose Diprospero          Rochester               NY    F   48  27.3      0:47:43    0:47:43   98       F4549    
1637  902  Bert O'Hill                  Webster                 NY    M   48  30.3      0:37:23    0:37:15   379      F70100   
1637  4592 Stacey LaFountain            Woodbridge              VA    F   35  25.1      0:47:43    0:46:19   66       F3539    
1638  4594 Ava Larwood                  Penfield                NY    F   13  26.7      0:47:44    0:46:19   201      F0014    
1639  1605 Lucas Mark                   Rochester               NY    M   17  28.8      0:37:25    0:36:28   380      F70100   
1639  4593 Jennifer LaFountain          Penfield                NY    F   39  25.6      0:47:44    0:46:19   67       F3539    
1640  3151 Amanda Lippa                 Webster                 NY    F   34  24.8      0:47:45    0:46:36   75       F3034    
1641  3152 Louis Lippa                  Webster                 NY    M   71  29.7      0:47:45    0:46:39   11       M70100   
1642  4209 Dan Hixon                    Farmington              NY    M   33  21.8      0:47:46    0:46:36   40       M3034    
1643  4208 Jessica Vullo                Rochester               NY    F   33  24.7      0:47:46    0:46:35   76       F3034    
1644  1011 Henry Hersperger             Ridgewood               NJ    M   14  29.7      0:37:28    0:37:10   381      F70100   
1644  4210 Heidi Laplant                Ontario                 NY    F   43  26.3      0:47:47    0:46:36   79       F4044    
1645  4685 Patricia Nelk                Pittsford               NY    F   54  29.9      0:47:54    0:47:04   70       F5054    
1646  1269 Bill Baller                  Webster                 NY    M   53  31.9      0:37:31    0:36:50   382      F70100   
1646  3675 Angela Ventura               Pittsford               NY    F   48  27.7      0:47:54    0:47:03   99       F4549    
1647  4117 Joseph Marchiony             Pittsford               NY    M   81  35.4      0:48:13    0:47:22   12       M70100   
1648  1647 Mike Steehler                Brooklyn                NY    M   35  27.9      0:37:33    0:36:47   383      F70100   
1648  4118 Janice Powalski              Pittsford               NY    F   74  40.7      0:48:13    0:47:21   7        F70100   
                                                                                                             7        M70100   
1649  70   Dan Rechlin                  Clarence Center         NY    M   47  30.1      0:37:34    0:37:08   384      F70100   
1649  3312 C. Rosenblatt                Pittsford               NY    M   7   29.3      0:48:16    0:47:15   172      M0014    
1650  469  Eric Smith                   Webster                 NY    M   41  28.7      0:37:34    0:37:14   385      F70100   
1650  3310 J. Rosenblatt                Pittsford               NY    M   12  24.5      0:48:17    0:47:14   173      M0014    
1651  1206 Nathan Riek                  Webster                 NY    M   21  27.1      0:37:36    0:37:13   386      F70100   
1651  4451 L. Devlin                    Palmyra                 NY    M   6   31.2      0:48:23    0:46:39   174      M0014    
1652  1205 Chris Riek                   Webster                 NY    M   18  27.9      0:37:36    0:37:13   387      F70100   
1652  4450 Kimberly Devlin              Palmyra                 NY    F   39  25.4      0:48:23    0:46:40   68       F3539    
1653  509  corey mcghan                 williamson              NY    M   41  28.8      0:37:36    0:37:07   388      F70100   
1653  3485 Vienne Broikou               Webster                 NY    F   14  25.7      0:48:35    0:47:19   202      F0014    
1654  1826 Samuel Miller                Clay                    NY    M   32  27.2      0:37:36    0:37:12   389      F70100   
1654  3489 Kathy Broikou                Webster                 NY    F   63  33.8      0:48:36    0:47:20   24       F6064    
1655  4227 John Bonn                    Webster                 NY    M   51  24.7      0:48:39    0:46:48   56       M5054    
1656  4819 Alecia Mazzo                 Webster                 NY    F   52  29.3      0:48:39    0:46:48   71       F5054    
1657  1553 Jesse Corum                  Rochester               NY    M   41  28.7      0:37:38    0:37:17   390      F70100   
1657  3112 Garrett Burns                Webster                 NY    M   41  22.5      0:48:40    0:47:28   53       M4044    
1658  3750 Suzanne Natale-LaVigne       Rochester               NY    F   61  32.6      0:48:41    0:47:41   25       F6064    
1659  1890 Garrett Coyle                Takoma Park             MD    M   37  28.6      0:37:39    0:36:18   391      F70100   
1659  3514 Antonino Corona              Webster                 NY    M   67  27.6      0:48:42    0:48:11   11       M6569    
1660  1042 Will Middleton               Rochester               NY    M   27  27.5      0:37:39    0:36:27   392      F70100   
1660  3893 Lou Cook                     Rochester               NY    M   45  23.4      0:48:43    0:47:03   52       M4549    
1661  4160 Sue Provenzano               Fairport                NY    F   62  33.0      0:48:43    0:47:50   26       F6064    
1662  1242 Stephen Brooks               Ontario                 NY    M   40  28.5      0:37:40    0:37:16   393      F70100   
1662  4623 Scott McEneany               Webster                 NY    M   49  24.0      0:48:45    0:47:18   53       M4549    
1663  1891 Haoyuan Dong                 Syracuse                NY    M   39  28.0      0:37:40    0:37:35   394      F70100   
1663  3513 Joseph Corona                Webster                 NY    M   43  22.5      0:48:45    0:48:14   54       M4044    
1664  4622 Michele McEneany             Webster                 NY    F   48  27.5      0:48:45    0:47:19   100      F4549    
1665  3105 Bill DeAscentiis             Wenonah                 NJ    M   72  29.4      0:48:46    0:47:52   13       M70100   
1666  3106 Roseann DeAscentiis          Wenonah                 NJ    F   66  35.0      0:48:46    0:47:53   11       F6569    
                                                                                                             11       M6569    
1667  3113 Sarah Contrino               Webster                 NY    F   36  24.5      0:48:47    0:47:34   69       F3539    
1668  3747 Christine Fitzgerald         North Attleboro         MA    F   53  28.6      0:48:53    0:48:34   72       F5054    
1669  3746 Barbara Fitzgerald           Plymouth                NH    F   82  47.0      0:48:57    0:48:39   8        F70100   
                                                                                                             8        M70100   
1670  4052 Ronald Reddy                 Rochester               NY    M   68  27.9      0:48:58    0:48:05   12       M6569    
1671  1051 Blake Embury                 Macedon                 NY    M   30  27.1      0:37:43    0:37:10   395      F70100   
1671  4024 Elizabeth Spoelhof           Webster                 NY    F   22  24.1      0:48:58    0:47:37   99       F2024    
1672  4023 Jack VanGee                  Webster                 NY    M   22  21.1      0:48:58    0:47:38   56       M2024    
1673  4053 Kelly Lane                   Rochester               NY    F   40  24.9      0:48:58    0:48:06   80       F4044    
1674  471  Dylan White                  Rochester               NY    M   28  27.0      0:37:47    0:37:11   396      F70100   
1674  3326 Nicholas Prato               Webster                 NY    M   36  21.0      0:49:07    0:49:07   36       M3539    
1675  1381 James Ryan                   Rochester               NY    M   58  32.6      0:37:50    0:37:32   397      F70100   
1675  3327 A. Prato                     Webster                 NY    F   5   32.8      0:49:08    0:48:12   203      F0014    
1676  4575 Jason Simmons                Rochester               NY    M   47  23.7      0:49:08    0:47:16   54       M4549    
1677  3776 KAREN D'Agostino             Fairport                NY    F   63  33.3      0:49:16    0:48:05   27       F6064    
1678  3483 Peter Broikou                Webster                 NY    M   53  24.4      0:49:23    0:48:06   57       M5054    
1679  3892 Melissa Cook                 Rochester               NY    F   49  27.6      0:49:24    0:47:44   101      F4549    
1680  3894 Suzanne Van Deursen          Rochester               NY    F   49  27.6      0:49:24    0:47:45   102      F4549    
1681  3484 Toni Broikou                 Webster                 NY    F   49  27.4      0:49:24    0:48:11   103      F4549    
1682  3317 M. Campbell                  Penfield                NY    F   6   31.4      0:49:26    0:48:04   204      F0014    
1683  4386 Eva FitzSimmons              Fairport                NY    F   20  23.8      0:49:26    0:48:03   100      F2024    
1684  1599 Thomas Myers                 Rochester               NY    M   69  36.5      0:37:53    0:37:10   398      F70100   
1684  3315 Dan Campbell                 Penfield                NY    M   49  23.6      0:49:28    0:48:06   55       M4549    
1685  3309 Robert Rosenblatt            Pittsford               NY    M   49  23.4      0:49:33    0:48:32   56       M4549    
1686  4967 joan lewis                   Rochester               NY    F   71  38.2      0:49:33    0:47:45   9        F70100   
                                                                                                             9        M70100   
1687  1602 Stephen Hoch                 Webster                 NY    M   32  27.0      0:37:55    0:37:23   399      F70100   
1687  3917 david daly                   Rochester               NY    M   65  26.9      0:49:40    0:48:27   13       M6569    
1688  4651 Chelsey Barry                Rochester               NY    F   44  25.8      0:49:43    0:48:10   81       F4044    
1689  1821 K. Schmits                   Yonkers                 NY    M   9   33.6      0:37:55    0:37:50   400      F70100   
1689  4652 Kimberly Bernardelli         Rochester               NY    F   47  26.7      0:49:43    0:48:09   104      F4549    
1690  729  Rich Bazer                   Rochester               NY    M   59  33.1      0:37:57    0:37:18   401      F70100   
1690  3753 Hannah Byron                 Marion                  NY    F   52  28.5      0:49:47    0:48:09   73       F5054    
1691  394  Andrew Gotowka               Henrietta               NY    M   34  27.5      0:37:57    0:37:06   402      F70100   
1691  3754 Maureen Naughton             Alexandria              VA    F   49  27.4      0:49:48    0:48:10   105      F4549    
1692  1025 Michael DeRisio              Rochester               NY    M   42  29.0      0:37:57    0:37:08   403      F70100   
1692  3318 Lisa Campbell                Penfield                NY    F   49  27.1      0:49:54    0:48:33   106      F4549    
1693  3316 K. Campbell                  Penfield                NY    F   6   31.1      0:49:54    0:48:33   205      F0014    
1694  4567 Alan Dungey                  Webster                 NY    M   49  23.5      0:50:02    0:48:21   57       M4549    
1695  816  Derek Symer                  Kensington              MD    M   51  30.7      0:37:58    0:37:37   404      F70100   
1695  3680 Joe Zanghi                   Webster                 NY    M   36  21.1      0:50:11    0:48:52   37       M3539    
1696  1574 Peter Buckner                Rochester               NY    M   32  26.8      0:38:00    0:37:43   405      F70100   
1696  3912 Kailee Fisher                Rochester               NY    F   16  23.6      0:50:13    0:50:13   100      F1519    
1697  75   Christopher Dangler          Buffalo                 NY    M   38  28.5      0:38:00    0:36:43   406      F70100   
1697  3550 Taylere Herrmann             Walworth                NY    F   24  23.3      0:50:20    0:49:15   101      F2024    
1698  1197 Brandon Agostinelli          Penfield                NY    M   25  26.5      0:38:01    0:37:51   407      F70100   
1698  3549 Mellody Herrmann             Walworth                NY    F   49  26.8      0:50:21    0:49:15   107      F4549    
1699  48   Timothy Bourne               Bradley Beach           NJ    M   56  31.8      0:38:01    0:37:50   408      F70100   
1699  4784 Trevor Wahl                  Macedon                 NY    M   15  22.2      0:50:22    0:48:49   65       M1519    
1700  497  Thomas Fox                   Rochester               NY    M   64  34.4      0:38:02    0:37:34   409      F70100   
1700  4782 Beth Petrino                 Macedon                 NY    F   53  28.4      0:50:22    0:48:48   74       F5054    
1701  3818 Lynette Loveridge            Gainesville             VA    F   40  23.7      0:50:24    0:50:24   82       F4044    
1702  255  Spencer Sherwood             Rochester               NY    M   36  27.3      0:38:03    0:37:45   410      F70100   
1702  3821 B. Loveridge                 Gainesville             VA    F   12  25.6      0:50:24    0:49:14   206      F0014    
1703  1761 Dale Talevski                Penfield                NY    M   15  28.6      0:38:03    0:37:52   411      F70100   
1703  3011 M. Rao                       FAIRPORT                NY    M   11  24.3      0:50:25    0:48:57   175      M0014    
1704  3423 Pete Stacklyn                Ontario                 NY    M   62  25.9      0:50:26    0:49:01   27       M6064    
1705  3448 Kathy Gilman                 Rochester               NY    F   64  32.6      0:50:30    0:49:50   28       F6064    
1706  741  Adam Reask                   Rochester               NY    M   28  26.8      0:38:05    0:37:23   412      F70100   
1706  4758 Jordan Gilman                Rochester               NY    M   22  20.1      0:50:32    0:49:48   57       M2024    
1707  3967 Jeanette McNally             Wellesley Hills         MA    F   58  29.5      0:50:33    0:50:23   50       F5559    
1708  3424 Elizabeth Stacklyn           Ontario                 NY    F   64  33.1      0:50:34    0:49:09   29       F6064    
1709  3422 Mary Ellen Stacklyn          Ontario                 NY    F   35  23.6      0:50:34    0:49:12   70       F3539    
1710  3587 Melissa Norment              Brockport               NY    F   66  33.8      0:50:36    0:49:33   12       F6569    
                                                                                                             12       M6569    
1711  4625 Kelly Keenan                 Brockport               NY    F   41  23.8      0:50:36    0:50:36   83       F4044    
1712  1074 Michael Geraci               Rochester               NY    M   33  26.7      0:38:13    0:37:58   413      F70100   
1712  4015 Alexander Anderson           Rochester               NY    M   25  20.4      0:50:38    0:49:12   60       M2529    
1713  67   Richard Albano               Pittsford               NY    M   46  29.4      0:38:13    0:37:47   414      F70100   
1713  4018 Jessica Stepanukha           Ambler                  PA    F   38  24.0      0:50:38    0:49:11   71       F3539    
1714  59   Andrew Vermette              Fairport                NY    M   34  27.1      0:38:14    0:37:36   415      F70100   
1714  3190 Nancy Tischner               Webster                 NY    F   43  24.2      0:50:46    0:50:46   84       F4044    
1715  757  ross de mattia               Hilton                  NY    M   33  27.0      0:38:14    0:37:36   416      F70100   
1715  3192 Erma Tischner                Pickerington            OH    F   71  37.0      0:50:46    0:49:20   10       F70100   
                                                                                                             10       M70100   
1716  506  David Rockey                 Rochester               NY    M   34  27.4      0:38:16    0:37:09   417      F70100   
1716  3024 Steve Royer                  Webster                 NY    M   49  22.1      0:51:24    0:51:24   58       M4549    
1717  1604 Frank Petsche                Na                      AK    M   28  26.5      0:38:17    0:37:49   418      F70100   
1717  4074 Sharon Brennan               Webster                 NY    F   65  33.2      0:51:36    0:49:49   13       F6569    
                                                                                                             13       M6569    
1718  4075 Jack Tensley                 Webster                 NY    M   31  20.0      0:52:11    0:50:26   41       M3034    
1719  139  David Pilato                 Penfield                NY    M   42  28.3      0:38:22    0:38:06   419      F70100   
1719  3790 Charliann Davis              Rochester               NY    F   30  22.0      0:52:17    0:51:59   77       F3034    
1720  3791 Cynthia Kokangul             Rochester               NY    F   51  26.0      0:52:17    0:51:59   75       F5054    
1721  965  Todd Bruhnsen                Webster                 NY    M   50  30.6      0:38:23    0:37:30   420      F70100   
1721  3009 Katariina Rao                FAIRPORT                NY    F   15  23.5      0:52:33    0:51:05   101      F1519    
1722  1230 Aaron Bonner-Jackson         Shaker Heights          OH    M   40  28.3      0:38:23    0:37:31   421      F70100   
1722  3003 M. Buck                      Webster                 NY    F   9   26.6      0:52:34    0:51:07   207      F0014    
1723  3006 Chris Mackie                 Midlothian              VA    M   44  21.4      0:52:34    0:51:04   55       M4044    
1724  778  Gordie Auckland              Arkport                 NY    M   52  30.8      0:38:29    0:37:51   422      F70100   
1724  3532 Lynne Joslin                 Poughkeepsie            NY    F   64  30.8      0:52:44    0:52:44   30       F6064    
1725  1015 Steve Tufts                  Fairport                NY    M   46  29.4      0:38:29    0:37:44   423      F70100   
1725  3530 S. Anderson                  Webster                 NY    M   6   27.6      0:52:44    0:52:44   176      M0014    
1726  561  Aidan Byrnes                 Rochester               NY    M   13  29.3      0:38:30    0:38:27   424      F70100   
1726  3012 Richard Mackie               Fairport                NY    M   76  28.9      0:53:24    0:51:51   14       M70100   
1727  3971 Bradford Daly                Rochester               NY    M   40  20.2      0:53:34    0:52:31   56       M4044    
1728  3976 M. Daly                      Rochester               NY    F   9   25.3      0:53:36    0:53:36   208      F0014    
1729  433  Michael Steklof              Cleveland               OH    M   31  26.9      0:38:30    0:37:29   425      F70100   
1729  3975 M. Daly                      Rochester               NY    F   6   28.2      0:53:37    0:53:37   209      F0014    
1730  3690 Cindy Wagner                 Montvale                NJ    F   64  30.2      0:53:49    0:53:49   31       F6064    
1731  3688 Blane Allen                  Montgomery              NY    M   62  23.6      0:53:49    0:53:49   28       M6064    
1732  3974 Lawrence Van Etten           Freeville               NY    M   54  22.0      0:53:51    0:53:51   58       M5054    
1733  3973 Jennifer Daly                Rochester               NY    F   38  22.4      0:53:54    0:52:43   72       F3539    
1734  3137 Andrea Paine                 Webster                 NY    F   58  28.0      0:54:48    0:53:12   51       F5559    
1735  724  Dave Johnson                 Ontario                 NY    M   61  32.9      0:38:36    0:38:15   426      F70100   
1735  4903 Marianne Wesley              Webster                 NY    F   83  44.0      0:55:16    0:53:40   11       F70100   
                                                                                                             11       M70100   
1736  4296 Nicole Kessler               Rochester               NY    F   27  16.0      1:11:46    1:11:46   100      F2529    
1737  1548 C. Andrews                   Webster                 NY    M   9   33.7      0:38:37    0:37:45   427      F70100   
1738  562  patrick byrnes               Rochester               NY    M   48  29.2      0:38:38    0:38:35   428      F70100   
1739  588  Michael DiPasquale           Rochester               NY    M   33  26.9      0:38:38    0:37:43   429      F70100   
1745  1120 David Skiles                 Blacklick               OH    M   42  28.5      0:38:41    0:37:45   430      F70100   
1746  1564 Michael Harris               Burke                   VA    M   29  26.2      0:38:42    0:38:15   431      F70100   
1747  698  Al Swanson                   Rochester               NY    M   57  32.4      0:38:42    0:37:30   432      F70100   
1748  1565 Chris Harris                 Rochester               NY    M   31  26.4      0:38:42    0:38:14   433      F70100   
1751  860  N. Wardell                   Penfield                NY    M   11  31.0      0:38:44    0:38:23   434      F70100   
1752  1713 Bill Benzoni                 Webster                 NY    M   57  31.9      0:38:45    0:38:06   435      F70100   
1753  1033 L. Diglio                    Goshen                  NY    M   10  31.8      0:38:46    0:38:36   436      F70100   
1756  980  CJ Merritt                   Rochester               NY    M   28  26.0      0:38:46    0:38:31   437      F70100   
1758  156  eric bansbach                Fayetteville            NY    M   54  30.8      0:38:47    0:38:26   438      F70100   
1759  1506 Michael Mandina              Ontario                 NY    M   66  34.9      0:38:48    0:37:44   439      F70100   
1760  781  Adam Brown                   Cayuta                  NY    M   55  30.9      0:38:49    0:38:39   440      F70100   
1766  1029 Brian Diglio                 Goshen                  NY    M   48  29.2      0:38:50    0:38:41   441      F70100   
1767  806  Daniel Roscoe                Long Island City        NY    M   29  26.0      0:38:51    0:38:33   442      F70100   
1769  1663 kevin michelsen              Penfield                NY    M   19  26.9      0:38:53    0:38:06   443      F70100   
1771  703  Robert Wheelhouse            Rochester               NY    M   63  33.9      0:38:55    0:37:46   444      F70100   
1778  928  Edwin Rivas                  Webster                 NY    M   31  26.0      0:38:59    0:38:47   445      F70100   
1780  1847 Brian McDonough              Pennington              NJ    M   40  27.5      0:39:00    0:38:37   446      F70100   
1781  1020 Joe Campeau                  Webster                 NY    M   43  28.5      0:39:02    0:38:07   447      F70100   
1784  1362 Jeremy Hammond               Macedon                 NY    M   48  29.1      0:39:05    0:38:48   448      F70100   
1785  310  William Marks                Ontario                 NY    M   48  29.5      0:39:06    0:38:18   449      F70100   
1787  1207 Ken Sharp                    Webster                 NY    M   60  32.6      0:39:07    0:38:17   450      F70100   
1791  467  Daniel Birmajer              Penfield                NY    M   55  31.6      0:39:09    0:37:46   451      F70100   
1792  1481 Keegan Hammerton             Penfield                NY    M   26  25.6      0:39:10    0:39:07   452      F70100   
1794  123  Guillermo De Los Reyes       Rochester               NY    M   48  29.2      0:39:12    0:38:38   453      F70100   
1797  1643 Brian Dakin                  Rochester               NY    M   28  25.6      0:39:14    0:39:14   454      F70100   
1800  1835 Turner Coomes                Philadelphia            PA    M   14  28.2      0:39:15    0:39:07   455      F70100   
1801  643  Patrick Gower                Brockport               NY    M   44  28.5      0:39:16    0:38:20   456      F70100   
1802  511  Jay Schaefer                 Fairport                NY    M   57  31.5      0:39:19    0:38:35   457      F70100   
1803  1110 Nate Mayou                   Palmyra                 NY    M   17  28.0      0:39:20    0:37:31   458      F70100   
1804  91   Samir Cortes                 Webster                 NY    M   44  28.6      0:39:20    0:38:12   459      F70100   
1805  1307 Ray Mahar                    Rochester               NY    M   24  26.2      0:39:20    0:38:18   460      F70100   
1806  792  Pierce White                 New York                NY    M   34  26.4      0:39:20    0:38:36   461      F70100   
1810  86   Nathan Stack                 Rochester               NY    M   20  26.6      0:39:27    0:38:09   462      F70100   
1811  742  Shane Daly                   Rochester               NY    M   31  25.7      0:39:29    0:39:09   463      F70100   
1812  350  Nicholas Turan               Rochester               NY    M   29  25.6      0:39:30    0:39:10   464      F70100   
1815  1589 Max Kelley                   Rochester               NY    M   26  25.9      0:39:33    0:38:47   465      F70100   
1816  1363 Ben Turiano                  Rochester               NY    M   30  25.9      0:39:33    0:38:47   466      F70100   
1817  1262 David Eckler                 Webster                 NY    M   66  33.9      0:39:34    0:38:46   467      F70100   
1818  690  Jeff Mock                    Rochester               NY    M   57  30.7      0:39:36    0:39:32   468      F70100   
1819  1818 Luke Lupisella               Webster                 NY    M   18  26.2      0:39:36    0:39:33   469      F70100   
1822  865  Tyler Sabo                   Williamson              NY    M   30  25.8      0:39:37    0:39:01   470      F70100   
1823  521  M. Frey Jr                   Webster                 NY    M   9   32.9      0:39:40    0:38:39   471      F70100   
1826  818  Scott Sheehan                Rochester               NY    M   27  25.8      0:39:41    0:38:48   472      F70100   
1827  1469 Justin Colby                 Rochester               NY    M   36  26.6      0:39:42    0:38:43   473      F70100   
1828  201  Jeremy Mettler               Rochester               NY    M   45  28.5      0:39:45    0:38:39   474      F70100   
1830  1520 Jim Mclaughlin               Rochester               NY    M   50  28.8      0:39:45    0:39:45   475      F70100   
1832  519  Mark Frey                    Webster                 NY    M   53  30.6      0:39:46    0:38:21   476      F70100   
1833  1064 Patrick Marrapese            Rochester               NY    M   53  30.6      0:39:47    0:38:26   477      F70100   
1834  87   David Stack                  Quincy                  MA    M   24  26.1      0:39:47    0:38:28   478      F70100   
1836  1728 Moises Bello                 Rochester               NY    M   22  25.3      0:39:52    0:39:39   479      F70100   
1839  1551 Tom Goodman                  Apalachin               NY    M   36  26.2      0:39:53    0:39:18   480      F70100   
1840  836  Steve Kozak                  Webster                 NY    M   55  30.8      0:39:53    0:38:48   481      F70100   
1841  893  Neal Heslor                  Ontario                 NY    M   44  28.5      0:39:54    0:38:26   482      F70100   
1842  1289 Jason Cronin                 Honeoye Falls           NY    M   46  28.6      0:39:56    0:38:52   483      F70100   
1843  746  Dwayne Strassner             Rochester               NY    M   24  25.2      0:39:56    0:39:44   484      F70100   
1844  295  Joe Costello                 Rochester               NY    M   26  25.8      0:39:56    0:38:56   485      F70100   
1846  1034 Rob Randall                  Rochester               NY    M   54  30.2      0:39:59    0:39:10   486      F70100   
1847  1547 Scott Andrews                Webster                 NY    M   42  27.5      0:39:59    0:39:06   487      F70100   
1848  305  Luis Bello                   Pittsford               NY    M   27  25.2      0:39:59    0:39:46   488      F70100   
1849  1834 Paul Baker                   West Henrietta          NY    M   45  28.0      0:40:01    0:39:23   489      F70100   
1850  1391 Rich McKenna                 Minoa                   NY    M   48  28.6      0:40:01    0:39:28   490      F70100   
1851  1828 Paul Beresniewicz            Webster                 NY    M   39  26.5      0:40:02    0:39:47   491      F70100   
1852  1634 Jason Nordhaus               Rochester               NY    M   39  26.6      0:40:02    0:39:38   492      F70100   
1853  912  Christian Nelson             Manlius                 NY    M   37  26.4      0:40:02    0:39:15   493      F70100   
1858  116  C. White                     VictorVictor            NY    M   10  31.5      0:40:05    0:38:59   494      F70100   
1860  671  Michael Haasis               Rochester               NY    M   31  25.9      0:40:06    0:38:51   495      F70100   
1862  1222 Stefan Zuest                 Rochester               NY    M   32  25.3      0:40:08    0:39:55   496      F70100   
1865  1865 brad giddings                Rochester               NY    M   41  26.6      0:40:10    0:40:10   497      F70100   
1866  1111 Josh O'Neill                 Pittsford               NY    M   30  25.5      0:40:11    0:39:26   498      F70100   
1869  524  Neil Weaver                  Pittsford               NY    M   26  25.2      0:40:14    0:39:45   499      F70100   
1877  1153 J. Mitchell                  Clarks Summit           PA    M   11  30.3      0:40:22    0:39:17   500      F70100   
1878  1016 Eric Basta                   Fairport                NY    M   27  25.5      0:40:23    0:39:22   501      F70100   
1879  1670 Roman Kowalski               Rochester               NY    M   57  30.9      0:40:23    0:39:21   502      F70100   
1880  946  Joseph Dobkin                Providence              RI    M   39  26.8      0:40:23    0:39:20   503      F70100   
1881  611  Paul Kallaur                 Washington              DC    M   50  29.0      0:40:23    0:39:29   504      F70100   
1882  79   Oliver Naumovski             Webster                 NY    M   35  25.9      0:40:24    0:39:34   505      F70100   
1883  842  Mark Kukuvka                 Webster                 NY    M   60  31.7      0:40:24    0:39:22   506      F70100   
1884  1118 Noah Henwood                 Penfield                NY    M   20  25.1      0:40:27    0:40:21   507      F70100   
1887  427  Brad Rhow                    Churchville             NY    M   38  26.8      0:40:30    0:39:04   508      F70100   
1890  1744 Will Northrop                Westfield               NY    M   43  27.8      0:40:34    0:39:06   509      F70100   
1892  851  Gregory Bresin               Selbyville              DE    M   27  25.3      0:40:39    0:39:42   510      F70100   
1894  1169 Eric Cruz                    Ontario                 NY    M   39  26.6      0:40:39    0:39:33   511      F70100   
1895  1337 Thomas Adamski               Pittsford               NY    M   66  32.6      0:40:40    0:40:21   512      F70100   
1899  914  Joe Muczynski                Rochester               NY    M   56  30.6      0:40:42    0:39:20   513      F70100   
1900  1210 Michael Viscosi              Macedon                 NY    M   54  29.3      0:40:45    0:40:28   514      F70100   
1901  798  Luke Fawell                  Charlottesville         VA    M   13  28.0      0:40:46    0:40:18   515      F70100   
1902  1231 Adam Reynolds                Cazenovia               NY    M   41  26.8      0:40:46    0:39:55   516      F70100   
1903  1203 Ryan Owen                    Doylestown              PA    M   42  27.0      0:40:47    0:39:58   517      F70100   
1906  470  Dan Link                     Honolulu                HI    M   29  24.6      0:40:51    0:40:48   518      F70100   
1907  298  Andrew Paris                 Rochester               NY    M   56  29.9      0:40:52    0:40:15   519      F70100   
1910  601  Michael Cahill               Rochester               NY    M   46  27.9      0:40:53    0:39:48   520      F70100   
1915  1878 Dylan Zobkiw                 Atlanta                 GA    M   34  25.0      0:40:59    0:40:47   521      F70100   
1916  1707 Ian Fleischer                Durham                  NH    M   50  28.6      0:41:00    0:40:07   522      F70100   
1918  1786 John Brooks                  Ontario                 NY    M   64  32.1      0:41:02    0:40:13   523      F70100   
1920  815  Timothy Flye                 Ontario                 NY    M   35  25.6      0:41:04    0:40:04   524      F70100   
1922  1146 Isak Leo                     Queensbury              NY    M   25  25.3      0:41:05    0:39:40   525      F70100   
1926  973  Paul Leone                   Webster                 NY    M   53  28.7      0:41:06    0:40:59   526      F70100   
1930  1482 Bryce Hammerton              Amherst                 NY    M   29  24.4      0:41:08    0:41:05   527      F70100   
1932  986  William Resch                Webster                 NY    M   13  27.8      0:41:09    0:40:32   528      F70100   
1933  419  Jay Nadeau                   East Rochester          NY    M   28  24.7      0:41:09    0:40:41   529      F70100   
1935  38   John Torlish                 Farmington              NY    M   50  28.3      0:41:14    0:40:34   530      F70100   
1939  142  Isaac Figueras               Pittsford               NY    M   32  24.7      0:41:17    0:40:59   532      F70100   
1943  1274 Graham Roberts               Rochester               NY    M   16  26.4      0:41:20    0:40:22   533      F70100   
1944  1457 Joshua Bauroth               Rochester               NY    M   52  28.4      0:41:20    0:41:00   534      F70100   
1946  1176 John Rogers                  Rochester               NY    M   25  24.2      0:41:23    0:41:23   535      F70100   
1947  1175 Pat Rogers                   Rochester               NY    M   56  29.1      0:41:23    0:41:23   536      F70100   
1948  368  Brian Gamache                Webster                 NY    M   46  26.9      0:41:23    0:41:21   537      F70100   
1949  1440 Harvey Wilkinson             Chesapeake Beach        MD    M   65  33.1      0:41:24    0:39:25   538      F70100   
1950  1275 J. Roberts                   Rochester               NY    M   12  28.6      0:41:25    0:40:29   539      F70100   
1952  1213 R. Corl                      Rochester               NY    M   11  29.4      0:41:26    0:40:23   540      F70100   
1953  1537 Don Reto                     Rochester               NY    M   60  30.4      0:41:26    0:40:59   541      F70100   
1954  1887 Nicholas Elias               Rochester               NY    M   39  26.1      0:41:26    0:40:20   542      F70100   
1955  1235 Frederick White              Brockport               NY    M   37  25.2      0:41:27    0:41:14   543      F70100   
1958  1360 Brandon Laws                 Pittsford               NY    M   37  25.5      0:41:29    0:40:41   544      F70100   
1959  1359 Andrew Pederzolli            Pittsford               NY    M   38  25.7      0:41:29    0:40:41   545      F70100   
1960  1651 Paul Verzillo                Washington              DC    M   37  25.9      0:41:31    0:40:02   546      F70100   
1961  620  John Marron                  Niagara Falls           NY    M   33  25.4      0:41:33    0:39:56   547      F70100   
1963  551  Michael McDonnell            Kingston                ON    M   50  28.3      0:41:33    0:40:29   548      F70100   
1969  1005 Eric Schenck                 Rochester               NY    M   36  25.0      0:41:39    0:41:12   549      F70100   
1978  230  Jeremy Weed                  Victor                  NY    M   22  24.9      0:41:44    0:40:20   550      F70100   
1980  10   Kyle Krick                   Rochester               NY    M   54  28.9      0:41:44    0:40:59   551      F70100   
1981  1508 Jonathan Mandina             Ontario                 NY    M   38  25.7      0:41:45    0:40:40   552      F70100   
1983  1534 Robert Nelk                  Pittsford               NY    M   56  29.8      0:41:46    0:40:28   553      F70100   
1984  1608 Kurt Rogers                  Fairport                NY    M   22  24.7      0:41:46    0:40:37   554      F70100   
1985  192  Samad Edlou                  Pittsford               NY    M   61  30.5      0:41:47    0:41:14   555      F70100   
1987  1503 Tim McQuinn                  Sharon                  MA    M   39  25.9      0:41:49    0:40:37   556      F70100   
1988  1779 Graham Higgins               North Andover           MA    M   61  30.3      0:41:51    0:41:35   557      F70100   
1990  111  Gavin Kulak                  Webster                 NY    M   15  26.5      0:41:53    0:40:47   558      F70100   
1991  1050 Kyle Goshorn                 Webster                 NY    M   28  24.6      0:41:53    0:40:45   559      F70100   
1992  985  John K. Resch                Webster                 NY    M   49  27.6      0:41:53    0:41:16   560      F70100   
1993  186  Peyton Griffiths             Marion                  NY    M   23  24.7      0:41:54    0:40:40   561      F70100   
1996  73   Sareer Fazili                Henrietta               NY    M   49  27.6      0:41:58    0:41:17   562      F70100   
1997  1117 Anthony DeSalvo              Rochester               NY    M   44  26.7      0:42:03    0:40:54   563      F70100   
1998  395  Jarrett Bromberg             Rochester               NY    M   37  24.9      0:42:04    0:41:46   564      F70100   
1999  179  Jim Crable                   Webster                 NY    M   62  30.6      0:42:04    0:41:26   565      F70100   
2000  1517 Tommy Gallatin               Webster                 NY    M   18  25.3      0:42:04    0:40:57   566      F70100   
2001  1154 Josh Mitchell                Clarks Summit           PA    M   38  25.5      0:42:08    0:41:02   567      F70100   
2002  374  Rodrigo Arcuri               Webster                 NY    M   36  24.9      0:42:09    0:41:20   568      F70100   
2003  11   Stephen Graham               Brockport               NY    M   35  24.5      0:42:11    0:41:49   569      F70100   
2008  1149 Matt Smith                   Treadwell               NY    M   32  24.8      0:42:15    0:40:50   570      F70100   
2009  130  Scott Belisle                Rochester               NY    M   31  24.8      0:42:16    0:40:38   571      F70100   
2010  1490 P. Jones                     Rochester               NY    M   9   31.2      0:42:17    0:40:49   572      F70100   
2012  862  T. Wardell                   Penfield                NY    M   9   30.3      0:42:19    0:41:58   573      F70100   
2017  1883 Ronald Roncinske             Fairport                NY    M   55  29.1      0:42:27    0:40:59   574      F70100   
2021  1749 Marc Seigfred                Fairport                NY    M   38  25.5      0:42:30    0:40:58   575      F70100   
2022  118  Michael Bongers              Webster                 NY    M   51  27.4      0:42:31    0:42:08   576      F70100   
2023  1132 Tom Mitchell                 Webster                 NY    M   68  32.0      0:42:31    0:41:55   577      F70100   
2024  424  Robert Gorski                Henrietta               NY    M   46  26.5      0:42:33    0:41:54   578      F70100   
2026  317  Tom Starin                   Penfield                NY    M   74  34.4      0:42:36    0:42:04   579      F70100   
2027  992  Andrew Hironimus             Rochester               NY    M   32  24.2      0:42:38    0:41:50   580      F70100   
2029  54   William Schifferli           Rochester               NY    M   40  25.8      0:42:39    0:41:11   581      F70100   
2033  1167 Rick Lamb                    Webster                 NY    M   49  27.4      0:42:42    0:41:30   582      F70100   
2034  242  Miguel Perez                 Rochester               NY    M   32  24.1      0:42:46    0:41:59   583      F70100   
2035  145  Paul Fischette               Rochester               NY    M   66  31.6      0:42:48    0:41:42   584      F70100   
2042  1840 Anthony Astorgaschmidt       henrietta               NY    M   39  25.4      0:42:53    0:41:33   585      F70100   
2043  1264 Jared Hall                   Albany                  NY    M   27  24.0      0:42:54    0:41:50   586      F70100   
2045  988  David Brunette               Buffalo                 NY    M   25  23.6      0:42:55    0:42:26   587      F70100   
2047  1822 Geoffrey Schmits             Yonkers                 NY    M   51  27.0      0:42:57    0:42:52   588      F70100   
2048  82   Richard Northrop             Fairport                NY    M   32  23.8      0:43:00    0:42:25   589      F70100   
2049  819  Tim Walsh                    Rochester               NY    M   23  24.0      0:43:00    0:41:48   590      F70100   
2050  978  Noah Hendricks               San Francisco           CA    M   29  23.8      0:43:01    0:42:12   591      F70100   
2051  513  Patrick Leavy                Rochester               NY    M   29  23.7      0:43:01    0:42:22   592      F70100   
2055  1566 Denis Conley                 Rochester               NY    M   60  29.1      0:43:04    0:42:50   593      F70100   
2057  1066 Kyle Miller                  Rochester               NY    M   24  24.1      0:43:06    0:41:41   594      F70100   
2061  895  Dave Sullo                   Webster                 NY    M   47  26.5      0:43:10    0:42:17   595      F70100   
2065  867  Gregory Clark                Webster                 NY    M   57  29.0      0:43:11    0:41:54   596      F70100   
2066  126  Dominic Polimeni             Webster                 NY    M   59  28.6      0:43:11    0:43:11   597      F70100   
2067  684  Alex Ross                    East Rochester          NY    M   25  23.8      0:43:13    0:42:13   598      F70100   
2068  360  Tony Barbeau                 Webster                 NY    M   61  29.9      0:43:14    0:42:07   599      F70100   
2071  1053 Joseph Decosta               Norfolk                 VA    M   35  24.0      0:43:15    0:42:41   600      F70100   
2072  280  Sam Hauser                   East Rochester          NY    M   25  23.7      0:43:15    0:42:14   601      F70100   
2073  1161 Tyler Moulton                Rochester               NY    M   33  24.3      0:43:15    0:41:43   602      F70100   
2077  1733 Matthew Parlet               Rochester               NY    M   36  24.0      0:43:20    0:42:54   603      F70100   
2078  454  David Searight               Tonawanda               NY    M   48  27.2      0:43:23    0:41:25   604      F70100   
2079  1421 Daniel Bernhofen             Washington              DC    M   56  28.3      0:43:25    0:42:33   605      F70100   
2080  375  Paul Dangler                 Webster                 NY    M   65  30.9      0:43:25    0:42:08   606      F70100   
2081  1332 Jim Reap                     Webster                 NY    M   37  24.5      0:43:26    0:42:17   607      F70100   
2085  702  Robby Bauman                 West Henrietta          NY    M   14  25.8      0:43:37    0:42:49   608      F70100   
2087  1747 Noah Nichols                 Fairport                NY    M   23  23.3      0:43:40    0:42:57   609      F70100   
2088  1812 Bill Bishop                  Williamson              NY    M   51  27.4      0:43:41    0:42:11   610      F70100   
2091  732  A. Grinnell                  Spencerport             NY    M   12  27.4      0:43:44    0:42:08   611      F70100   
2094  1404 Todd Schaeber                Fairport                NY    M   47  26.2      0:43:45    0:42:39   612      F70100   
2095  208  colin moses                  Rochester               NY    M   23  23.6      0:43:47    0:42:26   613      F70100   
2096  1855 Stephen Bentz                Webster                 NY    M   35  23.6      0:43:47    0:43:22   614      F70100   
2098  207  Keith Moses                  Rochester               NY    M   56  28.4      0:43:49    0:42:28   615      F70100   
2099  969  Matthew Malbone              Webster                 NY    M   38  24.5      0:43:50    0:42:42   616      F70100   
2101  122  Gregory Spaulding            Rochester               NY    M   24  23.2      0:43:51    0:43:16   617      F70100   
2105  98   Mark Adiletta                Monmouth Junction       NJ    M   25  23.3      0:43:52    0:43:02   618      F70100   
2107  99   Christopher Adiletta         Cicero                  NY    M   30  23.4      0:43:52    0:43:02   619      F70100   
2108  1136 Thomas Wurzer                Webster                 NY    M   50  26.8      0:43:53    0:42:49   620      F70100   
2109  245  Patrick Walters              Portland                ME    M   34  23.6      0:43:53    0:43:07   621      F70100   
2110  542  Jack Cipro                   Penfield                NY    M   24  23.7      0:43:54    0:42:18   622      F70100   
2111  133  Connor Finn                  Webster                 NY    M   20  24.1      0:43:56    0:41:59   623      F70100   
2112  132  Andrew Finn                  Webster                 NY    M   19  24.4      0:43:56    0:41:58   624      F70100   
2113  14   Gary Schwingel               Webster                 NY    M   52  27.1      0:43:57    0:43:03   625      F70100   
2114  332  Keith Burrows                Webster                 NY    M   49  26.5      0:43:57    0:43:00   626      F70100   
2115  216  Scott Winslow                Brockport               NY    M   54  27.7      0:43:59    0:42:49   627      F70100   
2117  406  David Torpey                 Webster                 NY    M   45  25.6      0:44:03    0:43:04   628      F70100   
2118  550  Matthew Underwood            Webster                 NY    M   44  25.2      0:44:04    0:43:23   629      F70100   
2122  45   Tim Knab                     Webster                 NY    M   30  23.6      0:44:08    0:42:41   630      F70100   
2125  264  Tim Hansen                   Rochester               NY    M   61  29.0      0:44:11    0:43:24   631      F70100   
2127  43   Anthony Buffum               Westfield               IN    M   38  23.7      0:44:12    0:44:12   632      F70100   
2128  263  Michael Hansen               Rochester               NY    M   24  23.1      0:44:12    0:43:25   633      F70100   
2129  265  John Hansen                  Rochester               NY    M   27  23.1      0:44:12    0:43:25   634      F70100   
2135  1257 R. DeJoy                     Pittsford               NY    M   11  27.3      0:44:14    0:43:32   635      F70100   
2138  1259 Brian DeJoy                  Pittsford               NY    M   49  26.1      0:44:15    0:43:32   636      F70100   
2142  1856 Dave Miller                  Mendon                  NY    M   57  27.8      0:44:17    0:43:43   637      F70100   
2150  1557 Mark Nowaczyk                Buffalo                 NY    M   32  23.5      0:44:24    0:42:58   638      F70100   
2151  1341 Jose Perez                   Rochester               NY    M   29  22.9      0:44:24    0:43:54   639      F70100   
2152  1769 Matthew Liquori              Rochester               NY    M   26  23.1      0:44:24    0:43:23   640      F70100   
2153  796  Todd Kennedy                 Webster                 NY    M   49  26.4      0:44:25    0:43:05   641      F70100   
2154  1399 Brendan Holzhauer            Lenox Dale              MA    M   36  23.8      0:44:29    0:43:23   642      F70100   
2156  35   Jeffry Bush                  Walworth                NY    M   52  27.1      0:44:30    0:42:56   643      F70100   
2157  313  Nic Rider                    East Rochester          NY    M   25  23.1      0:44:31    0:43:30   644      F70100   
2158  528  Morgan Bolger                Victor                  NY    M   25  23.0      0:44:37    0:43:35   645      F70100   
2162  403  William Roode                Webster                 NY    M   72  32.2      0:44:42    0:43:40   646      F70100   
2164  1629 Noah Koeng                   Trumansburg             NY    M   15  25.1      0:44:43    0:43:03   647      F70100   
2171  1596 Patrick Wiseman              South San Francisco     CA    M   29  23.1      0:44:45    0:43:29   648      F70100   
2173  188  L. Purtell                   Plainfield              IN    M   11  27.3      0:44:46    0:43:32   649      F70100   
2180  1448 Aaron Zimmerman              East Rochester          NY    M   28  23.1      0:44:49    0:43:27   650      F70100   
2182  173  Christopher Sackett          Webster                 NY    M   51  26.3      0:44:50    0:43:53   652      F70100   
2185  101  Mark Adiletta                Fairport                NY    M   63  29.1      0:44:50    0:44:01   653      F70100   
2189  1492 Jack Young                   Webster                 NY    M   41  24.4      0:44:54    0:43:49   654      F70100   
2190  623  I. Reisch                    Rochester               NY    M   8   29.8      0:44:57    0:44:26   655      F70100   
2191  624  Mark Reisch                  Rochester               NY    M   45  24.9      0:44:57    0:44:15   656      F70100   
2203  1493 T. Young                     Webster                 NY    M   9   28.9      0:45:04    0:43:58   658      F70100   
2205  1164 Bryan Curtis                 Ontario                 NY    M   39  24.1      0:45:07    0:43:43   659      F70100   
2207  215  Randy Meek                   Rochester               NY    M   64  29.3      0:45:10    0:44:06   660      F70100   
2208  438  Mike McDonald                Webster                 NY    M   47  25.5      0:45:11    0:43:54   661      F70100   
2209  329  Carlos Lopez                 Webster                 NY    M   47  25.7      0:45:14    0:43:34   662      F70100   
2210  795  Kanwar Singh                 Charlottesville         VA    M   46  24.8      0:45:16    0:44:49   663      F70100   
2211  21   Adam Khalil                  Pittsford               NY    M   35  23.3      0:45:17    0:44:03   664      F70100   
2214  571  Conor Clifford               Rochester               NY    M   30  22.7      0:45:18    0:44:18   665      F70100   
2215  1454 Matthew Starowitz            Webster                 NY    M   29  22.8      0:45:18    0:44:06   666      F70100   
2216  1874 Jack Cairns                  Rochester               NY    M   23  22.6      0:45:18    0:44:18   667      F70100   
2220  1413 Kevin Brzezinski             Webster                 NY    M   39  23.2      0:45:20    0:45:20   668      F70100   
2221  1478 Bill Edwards                 webster                 NY    M   52  26.0      0:45:20    0:44:48   669      F70100   
2222  1477 Michael Edwards              webster                 NY    M   21  22.2      0:45:20    0:45:20   670      F70100   
2223  210  Bradley Kohlmeier            Webster                 NY    M   39  23.7      0:45:21    0:44:27   671      F70100   
2225  275  craig meyer                  Webster                 NY    M   58  27.8      0:45:24    0:44:02   673      F70100   
2226  277  joshua williamson            Webster                 NY    M   32  23.0      0:45:24    0:44:02   674      F70100   
2227  303  Matthew Handley              Rochester               NY    M   23  22.5      0:45:25    0:44:40   675      F70100   
2228  1516 Brennan Gallatin             Webster                 NY    M   15  24.4      0:45:26    0:44:19   676      F70100   
2233  964  Keith Dale                   Webster                 NY    M   36  23.0      0:45:30    0:44:54   677      F70100   
2234  270  David Diaz                   Rochester               NY    M   28  22.6      0:45:32    0:44:19   678      F70100   
2235  260  Elijah Hibit                 Bedford                 NH    M   34  23.2      0:45:33    0:43:51   679      F70100   
2238  85   Paul Stack                   Rochester               NY    M   28  22.6      0:45:37    0:44:20   680      F70100   
2241  1007 Howard Glastonbury           Webster                 NY    M   51  25.8      0:45:42    0:44:47   681      F70100   
2245  1726 Andrew Burke                 Abington                PA    M   30  22.0      0:45:43    0:45:43   682      F70100   
2246  1465 Peter Milway                 Oakville                ON    M   31  22.9      0:45:43    0:43:59   683      F70100   
2247  537  Robert Hendy                 Henrietta               NY    M   48  24.8      0:45:45    0:45:28   684      F70100   
2248  1814 Brian Weber                  Fairport                NY    M   23  22.3      0:45:46    0:45:01   685      F70100   
2251  1813 Andrew Weber                 Fairport                NY    M   21  22.8      0:45:48    0:44:14   686      F70100   
2252  565  Andrew Eagleton              Boston                  MA    M   14  24.1      0:45:48    0:45:48   687      F70100   
2254  564  Matthew Eagleton             Boston                  MA    M   51  25.2      0:45:49    0:45:49   688      F70100   
2255  1607 Gary Barney                  Fairport                NY    M   37  23.5      0:45:49    0:44:09   689      F70100   
2257  134  Kevin Finn                   Webster                 NY    M   51  26.2      0:45:53    0:44:12   690      F70100   
2261  996  Fred Dey                     Webster                 NY    M   51  25.6      0:45:55    0:45:11   691      F70100   
2262  460  Timothy Eddy                 Penfield                NY    M   35  22.8      0:45:55    0:45:02   692      F70100   
2265  995  John Dey                     Massapequa              NY    M   57  26.9      0:45:56    0:45:12   693      F70100   
2266  1748 Matthew Krym                 Fairport                NY    M   52  26.3      0:45:56    0:44:21   694      F70100   
2267  763  Stephen Maeske               Madison                 NJ    M   55  26.8      0:45:57    0:44:37   695      F70100   
2269  348  MacArthur Davis              Henrietta               NY    M   33  22.6      0:45:59    0:44:52   696      F70100   
2281  1178 Peter Consitt                Webster                 NY    M   60  27.6      0:46:06    0:45:15   697      F70100   
2282  1723 Griffin Orr                  Dallas                  TX    M   27  22.2      0:46:06    0:45:15   698      F70100   
2283  1681 Jon Koeng                    Trumansburg             NY    M   47  25.2      0:46:06    0:44:28   699      F70100   
2286  864  Ian Ostrosky                 Rochester               NY    M   37  23.3      0:46:07    0:44:34   700      F70100   
2287  1286 Eric Bessette                Pittsford               NY    M   61  28.2      0:46:08    0:44:36   701      F70100   
2288  113  C. Moore                     Webster                 NY    M   8   29.3      0:46:08    0:45:11   702      F70100   
2289  112  Brian Moore                  Webster                 NY    M   38  23.1      0:46:09    0:45:13   703      F70100   
2290  689  Nicholas Antonio             Rochester               NY    M   28  22.2      0:46:11    0:45:10   704      F70100   
2293  1093 William White                Webster                 NY    M   20  22.5      0:46:12    0:45:07   705      F70100   
2297  1442 Timothy Bayer                Brooklyn                NY    M   26  21.7      0:46:15    0:46:15   706      F70100   
2298  1441 Michael King                 Webster                 NY    M   38  23.5      0:46:16    0:44:30   707      F70100   
2300  1499 Robert Wambach               Boston                  MA    M   59  27.2      0:46:16    0:45:27   708      F70100   
2301  1092 Donald White                 Webster                 NY    M   63  28.3      0:46:18    0:45:13   709      F70100   
2305  660  Ryan Foreman                 Rochester               NY    M   27  22.0      0:46:20    0:45:36   710      F70100   
2306  1474 Bernard Russell              Webster                 NY    M   55  26.7      0:46:20    0:44:49   711      F70100   
2309  148  David Sandor                 Webster                 NY    M   28  22.2      0:46:27    0:45:06   712      F70100   
2310  1512 Mark Hayden                  Ontario                 NY    M   50  25.6      0:46:32    0:44:48   713      F70100   
2314  891  Jackson McCarten             Penfield                NY    M   15  23.5      0:46:36    0:46:03   714      F70100   
2317  92   Steve Terrigino              Webster                 NY    M   52  25.0      0:46:42    0:46:37   715      F70100   
2320  1849 n. coomes                    Philadelphia            RI    M   12  24.8      0:46:46    0:46:39   716      F70100   
2324  859  Charles Wardell              Penfield                NY    M   42  23.1      0:46:54    0:46:32   717      F70100   
2327  522  Lane Pelletier               Schenectady             NY    M   60  26.8      0:46:56    0:46:27   718      F70100   
2329  1518 Michael Kosoff               Vienna                  VA    M   41  23.6      0:47:00    0:45:22   719      F70100   
2332  128  Jason Wilkosz                Webster                 NY    M   44  23.4      0:47:02    0:46:46   720      F70100   
2335  1576 MARCUS VENDITTUOLI           Temple Hills            MD    M   39  22.5      0:47:02    0:46:55   721      F70100   
2343  56   David Steele                 Webster                 NY    M   64  28.2      0:47:11    0:45:49   722      F70100   
2345  663  Gregory Blake Keller         Hilton                  NY    M   51  24.8      0:47:16    0:46:41   723      F70100   
2347  448  Anthony Fischer              Arlington               VA    M   30  21.6      0:47:16    0:46:38   724      F70100   
2348  1570 Connor Jones                 Victor                  NY    M   26  21.4      0:47:18    0:46:55   725      F70100   
2350  1693 DAVID SCHWARTZ               Saint Louis             MO    M   61  27.4      0:47:20    0:45:54   726      F70100   
2351  50   Joe Colway                   Webster                 NY    M   26  21.8      0:47:20    0:45:54   727      F70100   
2355  1500 James Budd                   Rochester               NY    M   65  27.9      0:47:24    0:46:40   728      F70100   
2356  1588 Chris Monroe                 Webster                 NY    M   47  24.1      0:47:27    0:46:26   729      F70100   
2358  206  Charles McPherson            Fairport                NY    M   61  27.1      0:47:32    0:46:22   730      F70100   
2359  949  Justin Howell                Henrietta               NY    M   39  22.2      0:47:35    0:47:21   731      F70100   
2360  787  Richard Burger               Elma                    NY    M   59  26.5      0:47:36    0:46:35   732      F70100   
2361  785  Timothy Borowski Sr          Lake View               NY    M   52  25.0      0:47:37    0:46:35   733      F70100   
2362  982  Carey Vogel                  Webster                 NY    M   49  24.5      0:47:38    0:46:25   734      F70100   
2363  1342 David Soule                  Victor                  NY    M   52  25.0      0:47:40    0:46:39   735      F70100   
2366  1690 N. Valentine                 Fairport                NY    M   12  24.4      0:47:42    0:47:27   736      F70100   
2371  633  Joey Grasso                  Rochester               NY    M   16  23.1      0:47:45    0:46:03   737      F70100   
2377  1296 Jim Nasello                  Webster                 NY    M   52  25.1      0:47:48    0:46:21   738      F70100   
2378  1613 Daniel Pesciotta             Baldwinsville           NY    M   32  21.7      0:47:50    0:46:30   739      F70100   
2379  632  Nick Grasso                  Rochester               NY    M   18  22.5      0:47:53    0:46:10   740      F70100   
2381  631  Matthew Grasso               Rochester               NY    M   50  24.8      0:47:54    0:46:10   741      F70100   
2383  716  G. Brown                     Ontario                 NY    M   10  26.3      0:47:56    0:46:41   742      F70100   
2384  1472 Nick Lincon                  Charlestown             MA    M   35  22.0      0:47:56    0:46:36   743      F70100   
2385  656  Marek Solomianko             North Chili             NY    M   29  21.6      0:47:58    0:46:27   744      F70100   
2386  1838 Joshua Greenfield            Rochester               NY    M   28  21.5      0:48:03    0:46:40   745      F70100   
2387  1837 Simon Greenfield             Rochester               NY    M   27  21.5      0:48:03    0:46:40   746      F70100   
2388  1839 Elijah Culp                  Rochester               NY    M   17  22.5      0:48:03    0:46:40   747      F70100   
2389  319  Adam Graham                  Palmyra                 NY    M   35  21.8      0:48:08    0:46:57   748      F70100   
2390  154  Douglas Welsh                Rochester               NY    M   28  21.6      0:48:11    0:46:30   749      F70100   
2391  771  Matthew Schiffhauer          Rochester               NY    M   19  21.7      0:48:11    0:47:16   750      F70100   
2398  828  Mark Riley                   Fairport                NY    M   61  26.3      0:48:34    0:47:54   752      F70100   
2401  1718 Dave Phillips                Shortsville             NY    M   59  25.7      0:48:36    0:48:08   753      F70100   
2404  1144 Kevin VanGee                 Webster                 NY    M   20  21.0      0:48:40    0:48:23   754      F70100   
2416  153  Gavin Reidy                  Bronx                   NY    M   27  21.3      0:48:50    0:47:08   755      F70100   
2417  784  Sean Healy                   Wilson                  NY    M   47  23.7      0:48:50    0:47:20   756      F70100   
2418  1658 Charles W Wygal              Webster                 NY    M   24  20.7      0:48:52    0:48:27   757      F70100   
2425  644  Tom Hank                     Rochester               NY    M   58  25.8      0:49:06    0:47:34   759      F70100   
2429  1322 Serge Vindigni               Rochester               NY    M   45  22.8      0:49:09    0:48:22   760      F70100   
2430  171  Mark Lee                     Rochester               NY    M   62  26.7      0:49:11    0:47:33   761      F70100   
2431  387  Brett Bouchard               Fairport                NY    M   23  21.0      0:49:12    0:47:43   762      F70100   
2433  937  Ben Blakely                  Rochester               NY    M   33  21.2      0:49:18    0:47:46   763      F70100   
2434  1306 Brad DeLano                  Rochester               NY    M   30  20.9      0:49:22    0:48:12   764      F70100   
2439  594  Michael Conway               Niagara Falls           NY    M   43  22.7      0:49:24    0:47:51   765      F70100   
2442  109  Jason Toates                 Rochester               NY    M   44  22.7      0:49:26    0:48:09   766      F70100   
2444  393  Burt August                  Webster                 NY    M   69  28.4      0:49:28    0:47:40   767      F70100   
2445  540  mark blum                    Pittsford               NY    M   67  27.5      0:49:28    0:48:19   768      F70100   
2446  577  Thomas Fitzak                Rochester               NY    M   51  23.5      0:49:30    0:49:06   769      F70100   
2449  418  Michael Fallon               Rochester               NY    M   22  20.8      0:49:35    0:48:20   771      F70100   
2450  1304 William Reed                 Cambridge               MA    M   30  20.7      0:49:38    0:48:28   772      F70100   
2451  1303 Greg Ekimoff                 Ardmore                 PA    M   36  21.3      0:49:38    0:48:30   773      F70100   
2452  693  James Mayou                  Rochester               NY    M   51  24.2      0:49:39    0:47:51   774      F70100   
2454  1696 Doug Wetzel                  Farmington              NY    M   57  25.1      0:49:41    0:48:22   775      F70100   
2457  1084 Jacey Simmons                rochester               NY    M   14  23.0      0:49:43    0:47:58   776      F70100   
2458  1582 Monty Cunningham             Pittsford               NY    M   22  20.9      0:49:45    0:48:05   777      F70100   
2461  1295 Mark VanEpps                 Penfield                NY    M   62  26.2      0:49:49    0:48:22   778      F70100   
2464  1782 Jue Wang                     Fairport                NY    M   59  25.4      0:49:57    0:48:38   779      F70100   
2465  1352 Matthew Vanderwall           Rochester               NY    M   33  20.9      0:50:01    0:48:28   780      F70100   
2467  1687 Dave Fuehrer                 Roanoke                 TX    M   43  22.5      0:50:03    0:48:18   781      F70100   
2468  1143 Matthew VanGee               Webster                 NY    M   53  24.1      0:50:03    0:48:40   782      F70100   
2469  1368 Michael Patrick              Webster                 NY    M   41  21.3      0:50:07    0:50:07   783      F70100   
2472  1845 Garrett Quiel                Rochester               NY    M   23  20.5      0:50:14    0:48:49   784      F70100   
2476  1625 Zander Anderson              Carnation               WA    M   13  22.6      0:50:22    0:49:59   785      F70100   
2478  1354 Tomaz Meyer                  Spencerport             NY    M   54  24.3      0:50:23    0:48:42   786      F70100   
2488  619  Brian Briggs                 Rochester               NY    M   42  21.7      0:50:35    0:49:43   787      F70100   
2491  811  Benjamin Toland              Rochester               NY    M   31  19.9      0:50:36    0:50:33   788      F70100   
2494  1515 Rick Gallatin                Webster                 NY    M   50  23.1      0:50:45    0:49:38   789      F70100   
2495  27   Andrew Taylor                Webster                 NY    M   49  23.2      0:50:46    0:49:06   790      F70100   
2498  1740 Jack Scheutzow               Fairport                NY    M   21  20.3      0:50:46    0:49:37   792      F70100   
2499  1742 Jaime Cortes                 Fairport                NY    M   20  20.4      0:50:46    0:49:37   793      F70100   
2500  1220 Warren Grasso                Marlborough             MA    M   52  23.7      0:50:52    0:49:08   794      F70100   
2502  1790 John Hallagan                Loveland                CO    M   63  25.5      0:51:34    0:50:07   795      F70100   
2504  1263 Ryan Lord                    Geneva                  NY    M   36  20.5      0:51:41    0:50:10   796      F70100   
2505  904  Robert Ward                  Rochester               NY    M   45  21.4      0:51:44    0:51:30   797      F70100   
2506  320  Kevin Taylor                 Rochester               NY    M   33  20.0      0:51:49    0:50:40   798      F70100   
2507  170  Vince Criscuolo              Pittsford               NY    M   61  25.2      0:51:49    0:49:55   799      F70100   
2508  931  Guy Brennan                  Webster                 NY    M   67  26.7      0:51:55    0:49:50   800      F70100   
2509  823  John Walsh                   Rochester               NY    M   56  23.7      0:51:59    0:50:47   801      F70100   
2511  1676 Timothy Mattle               Ontario                 NY    M   53  22.8      0:52:17    0:51:29   802      F70100   
2514  1800 Nick Bollinger               Columbus                OH    M   26  19.7      0:52:29    0:50:56   803      F70100   
2518  72   Jordan Diggory               Webster                 NY    M   25  19.5      0:52:42    0:51:26   804      F70100   
2521  1329 Michael Kennerknecht         West Henrietta          NY    M   43  21.3      0:52:46    0:51:00   805      F70100   
2522  733  Adam Grinnell                Spencerport             NY    M   28  19.6      0:52:53    0:51:17   806      F70100   
2523  1815 Matthew Weber                Fairport                NY    M   49  22.1      0:52:57    0:51:24   807      F70100   
2524  714  A. Howard                    Ontario                 NY    M   9   24.6      0:53:00    0:51:46   808      F70100   
2525  645  Dave Geier                   Webster                 NY    M   57  23.3      0:53:09    0:52:15   809      F70100   
2534  1261 SCOTT LORD                   Geneva                  NY    M   62  24.1      0:54:13    0:52:42   810      F70100   
2536  1549 Christopher Galletto         Chicago                 IL    M   37  19.2      0:54:59    0:54:08   811      F70100   
2538  1669 Peter Kowalski               Rochester               NY    M   19  19.0      0:55:23    0:53:52   813      F70100   
2539  649  Charles Ellermeyer           Webster                 NY    M   63  23.2      0:55:35    0:55:15   814      F70100   
2540  1229 George Frew                  Piffard                 NY    M   58  22.4      0:56:23    0:54:36   815      F70100   
2541  231  J. Campoli                   Fairport                NY    M   9   22.6      0:56:46    0:56:15   816      F70100   
2542  47   Justin Warren                Webster                 NY    M   31  18.1      0:57:00    0:55:41   817      F70100   
2543  962  Stephen Dey                  Webster                 NY    M   23  17.9      0:57:02    0:55:59   818      F70100   
2544  920  Joshua Tombline              Webster                 NY    M   19  17.9      0:57:15    0:57:15   819      F70100   
2545  1700 Ron Corey                    Ontario                 NY    M   47  19.5      0:57:23    0:57:23   820      F70100   
2546  476  Peter Kouides                Rochester               NY    M   59  21.9      0:57:23    0:56:25   821      F70100   
2547  728  Brian Fitzgerald             Brockport               NY    M   29  17.8      0:57:38    0:56:33   822      F70100   
2548  1781 David Wang                   Pittsford               NY    M   15  19.2      0:57:42    0:56:23   823      F70100   
2549  1358 Robert Williams              West Henrietta          NY    M   62  22.3      0:57:51    0:57:02   824      F70100   
2550  125  Michael A. DiGiovanni        Rochester               NY    M   67  23.2      0:58:24    0:57:15   825      F70100   
2551  554  Brian Freeman                Webster                 NY    M   41  18.7      0:58:29    0:57:06   826      F70100   
2552  1725 Jackson Herman               Avon                    NY    M   15  18.5      0:59:47    0:58:27   827      F70100   
2553  1729 Christopher Herman           Avon                    NY    M   41  18.3      0:59:47    0:58:27   828      F70100   
2554  1318 Andrew Raab                  Webster                 NY    M   47  19.0      0:59:56    0:58:57   829      F70100   
2555  1316 Joseph Raab                  Clarence Center         NY    M   53  19.9      0:59:57    0:58:59   830      F70100   
2556  1514 Eamon McGuinness             Ontario                 NY    M   33  17.2      1:00:49    0:58:58   831      F70100   
2557  321  Chris Hildreth               Pittsford               NY    M   51  19.6      1:00:51    0:59:01   832      F70100   
2558  8    Zachary Byron                Rochester               NY    M   31  17.0      1:00:51    0:59:16   833      F70100   
2559  1251 Mark Krieger                 Webster                 NY    M   70  22.6      1:02:17    1:00:31   834      F70100   
2560  1860 Tom Carroll                  Rochester               NY    M   55  19.2      1:02:22    1:02:19   835      F70100   
2561  1107 John Mayou                   Palmyra                 NY    M   48  18.5      1:02:44    1:00:55   836      F70100   
2562  736  J. Young                     Hilton                  NY    M   9   20.7      1:03:17    1:01:34   837      F70100   
2563  1452 John McDonough               Penfield                NY    M   60  19.3      1:05:27    1:04:30   838      F70100   
2564  1805 Duane Basch                  Rochester               NY    M   60  19.5      1:05:41    1:03:51   839      F70100   
2565  426  Michael Ott                  North Chili             NY    M   28  15.4      1:06:33    1:05:00   840      F70100   
2566  166  Mark Gerstner                Rochester               NY    M   53  18.1      1:06:41    1:05:02   841      F70100   
2567  7    Andrew Steel                 Marion                  NY    M   38  16.0      1:07:03    1:05:11   842      F70100   
2568  417  Nicholas Lee                 New York                NY    M   25  15.1      1:07:46    1:06:29   843      F70100   
2569  414  Daniel Lee                   New York                NY    M   54  17.8      1:07:46    1:06:29   844      F70100   
2570  934  Martin Rogers                Fairport                NY    M   65  19.2      1:07:55    1:07:55   845      F70100   
2571  1373 William Costello             Webster                 NY    M   58  17.9      1:10:07    1:08:30   846      F70100   
2572  1371 Kevin Jennings               New Baltimore           MI    M   30  14.6      1:10:20    1:08:44   847      F70100   
2573  33   John Clapp                   Rochester               NY    M   82  24.7      1:11:34    1:09:42   848      F70100   
2575  1227 Randy Naccarella             Rochester               NY    M   51  15.6      1:15:59    1:14:15   849      F70100   
2576  369  Stuart Hayes                 Baldwinsville           NY    M   68  17.4      1:17:00    1:17:00   850      F70100   
2577  372  Jordan Hayes                 Baldwinsville           NY    M   31  13.0      1:19:02    1:17:34   851      F70100   
2578  3    William Martinez             Webster                 NY    M   66  16.8      1:19:39    1:18:34   852      F70100   
2579  777  Jonathan Schwartzmeyer       Churchville             NY    M   38  12.9      1:22:53    1:21:15   853      F70100   
      4789 Kerry Lash                   Ontario                 NY    F   52                                 59       F5054    


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Abby Cardilli  4196 19  55      Penfield NY US  19:35 
2     Ana Marchiony  4116 19  58      Pittsford NY US 19:42 
3     Carolyn Coffed 3542 19  65      Webster NY US   20:01 


Female 14 and under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Natalia Seremetis 3602 13  27      Webster NY US 17:47 
2     Sophia Ortiz      4941 13  32      Webster NY US 18:00 
3     E. Maloney        3862 12  36      Webster NY US 18:25 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jonah Cuestas 4964 17  1       Rochester NY US 14:03 
2     Ryan Martin   4648 17  2       Hamlin NY US    14:30 
3     Zackery Geoca 4307 17  4       Penfield NY US  14:50 


Male 14 and under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Tyler Kirschbaum 3221 14  3       Webster NY US  14:45 
2     Danny Cramer     3250 14  7       Penfield NY US 15:30 
3     Tyler Russell    3045 14  8       Webster NY US  16:04 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kate Nesbitt     3446 22  51      Webster NY US   19:23 
2     Colleen Yancey   3037 24  77      Pittsford NY US 20:20 
3     Marissa Donofrio 4624 24  80      Webster NY US   20:29 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Zach Erickson 3323 21  19      Honeoye NY US   17:11 
2     Justin Petsos 3988 20  31      Rochester NY US 17:58 
3     Ryan Harris   4029 24  41      Webster NY US   18:41 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Angeleen Tauriello 4302 28  47      Rochester NY US 18:58 
2     Crystal Graham     4874 29  59      Rochester NY US 19:48 
3     Cassie Gay         3027 27  71      Rochester NY US 20:05 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Thomas Mills    3642 26  14      Rochester NY US     16:41 
2     Alex Brett      4133 28  25      Webster NY US       17:35 
3     Tanner Williams 4396 25  95      Honeoye Falls NY US 20:47 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Anna Tomlinson    4726 31  185     Fairport NY US 22:49 
2     Michele Cicatello 3604 30  206     Buffalo NY US  23:02 
3     Ashley Nairn      4735 34  279     Webster NY US  24:30 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Daniel Giles     4825 32  15      Rochester NY US 16:52 
2     Victor Vysochan  4498 30  28      Rochester NY US 17:53 
3     Michiel Ciaburri 4324 31  43      Rochester NY US 18:51 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Watson 3697 38  30      Webster NY US   17:58 
2     Lindsay Zanghi  3679 35  174     Webster NY US   22:39 
3     Kimberley Brock 4859 39  199     Rochester NY US 22:57 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Grimm    3996 35  70      Rochester NY US 20:05 
2     Justin Cicatello 3603 36  136     Buffalo NY US   21:52 
3     David Cooper     4768 35  157     Boston MA US    22:23 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kelly Sperano    4893 44  124     Webster NY US  21:23 
2     Carrie Eisenhart 4490 43  153     Webster NY US  22:17 
3     Leanne Shear     4312 41  237     New York NY US 23:51 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Shane Eisenman 4800 43  93      Rochester NY US 20:45 
2     Daniel Flynn   3978 40  107     Melrose MA US   21:05 
3     Jason Smith    3432 41  110     Webster NY US   21:11 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lorri Willard    3537 46  49      Fairport NY US  19:09 
2     Yelena Shapiro   3120 45  56      Webster NY US   19:39 
3     Jessica Taromina 4974 48  149     Glen Rock NJ US 22:12 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     George B Brown 4598 49  20      Ticonderoga NY US    17:17 
2     Ruel McKnight  3369 47  84      West Henrietta NY US 20:33 
3     Scott Goldkamp 3370 46  100     Westwood MA US       20:54 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Darlene Rocco   4638 54  143     Webster NY US  22:03 
2     Kristin Stanton 4275 52  310     Ontario NY US  24:57 
3     Jill O'Connor   3811 53  334     Fairport NY US 25:09 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Steven Mueller  4203 50  33      Castleton On Hudson NY US 18:05 
2     David Schickler 4737 50  68      Rochester NY US           20:04 
3     Fernando Garcia 3111 50  72      Penfield NY US            20:09 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jackie Dorsey 4438 58  79      Fairport NY US 20:28 
2     Suzanne Mills 3643 56  195     Macedon NY US  22:55 
3     Ann Gill      4630 56  322     Webster NY US  25:01 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Chuck O'Connor     3810 58  54      Fairport NY US     19:34 
1     Christopher Mateer 793  29  122     Philadelphia PA US 21:21 
2     Jay Rachfal        3306 56  91      Rochester NY US    20:42 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Patricia McBride 4194 62  397     ROCHESTER NY US 26:00 
2     Mary Beth Sadler 4062 60  671     Rochester NY US 29:07 
3     Mary Beth Sayre  4441 61  916     Rochester NY US 31:41 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Greg Kuberka     3407 61  24      Penfield NY US  17:33 
2     Gregory Brett    4135 62  35      Webster NY US   18:20 
3     Thomas Dombroski 3077 63  240     Rochester NY US 23:54 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kathy Scheible   3032 66  359     Webster NY US    25:28 
2     Susanne Javorski 4662 69  409     Middletown CT US 26:09 
3     Sue Donovan      3330 67  1078    Rochester NY US  34:09 


Female 70 - 100
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Rhonda Seeler      4246 71  1037    Webster NY US      33:23 
1     Christopher Mateer 793  29  122     Philadelphia PA US 21:21 
2     Cheryl Quinn       4231 72  1159    Webster NY US      35:20 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Bruce MacLeod  4602 69  177     Middletown CT US 22:44 
1     Kathy Scheible 3032 66  359     Webster NY US    25:28 
2     Gary Leyrer    3722 65  308     Rochester NY US  24:56 


Male 70 - 100
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jim Conklin   4201 71  367     Walworth NY US  25:37 
1     Rhonda Seeler 4246 71  1037    Webster NY US   33:23 
2     don bovenzi   3065 72  479     Rochester NY US 26:59 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.