Webster Turkey Trot

Thu November 26 - Sun November 29 Webster, NY 14580 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     City               State Gender Age Clock   Pace  
                                                                        Time          
===== ==== ======================== ================== ===== ====== === ======= ===== 
1     2167 John Wiseman             Webster            NY    M      27  0:23:29 5:20  
2     2212 Tyler Russell            Webster            NY    M      15  0:26:13 5:58  
3     2226 John Vernick             North Chili        NY    M      23  0:27:20 6:13  
4     2347 Arjun Mishra             Pittsburgh         PA    M      29  0:27:24 6:14  
5     2056 Scott Allocco            Penfield           NY    M      48  0:27:51 6:20  
6     2333 Corey Wegman             Pittsford          NY    M      25  0:27:57 6:21  
7     2343 Seth Palmer              Ontario            NY    M      32  0:29:07 6:37  
8     2304 James Cornehlsen         Webster            NY    M      49  0:29:34 6:43  
9     2010 Kevin Parmele            Brockport          NY    M      42  0:30:46 7:00  
10    1901 Michael V Alfieri        Webster            NY    M      58  0:32:00 7:16  
11    2288 Matt Sherman             Fairport           NY    M      44  0:32:10 7:19  
12    2486 Brendon Brown            CANANDAIGUA        NY    M      29  0:32:28 7:23  
13    2493 Alan Macdougall          Branford           CT    M      55  0:32:37 7:25  
14    2361 Brenna Swetman           Burlington         VT    F      25  0:32:50 7:28  
15    2354 Ryan Schaubroeck         Webster            NY    M      15  0:33:09 7:32  
16    2227 Kaylyn Cummings          Virginia Beach     VA    F      30  0:33:42 7:40  
17    2091 Mark Cuminale            Webster            NY    M      32  0:33:45 7:40  
18    2309 Victoria Byrne           Fairport           NY    F      18  0:33:46 7:40  
19    2069 Ryan Orton               Andes              NY    M      44  0:34:03 7:44  
20    2145 Edward Solorzano         Rochester          NY    M      34  0:34:16 7:47  
21    2148 Marra Solorzano          Rochester          NY    F      31  0:34:21 7:48  
22    2289 Orlando Rivera           Penfield           NY    M      50  0:34:25 7:49  
23    2009 Lauren Herko             Rochester          NY    F      35  0:34:32 7:51  
24    2281 Erin Marulli             Binghamton         NY    F      29  0:34:32 7:51  
25    2321 Danielle McGavisk        Newark             NY    F      50  0:34:34 7:51  
26    2011 Mark Jeary               Rochester          NY    M      46  0:34:37 7:52  
27    2504 Peter Lindblom           Rochester          NY    M      59  0:34:50 7:55  
28    2349 Jason Torres             Webster            NY    M      39  0:34:53 7:56  
29    2079 Jeffrey Tress            Batavia            NY    M      41  0:35:15 8:01  
30    2453 Kyle Mueller             Rochester          NY    M      32  0:35:20 8:02  
31    2255 William Spear            Hilton             NY    M      49  0:35:35 8:05  
32    2500 Angela Ryck              Penfield           NY    F      29  0:35:39 8:06  
33    2121 Mark Pawloski            Fairport           NY    M      51  0:35:41 8:07  
34    2358 Julie Park               Farmington         NY    F      38  0:36:00 8:11  
35    2031 Nicole Klein             Webster            NY    F      22  0:36:07 8:12  
36    2275 Katie Meola              Shrewsbury         MA    F      30  0:36:12 8:14  
37    2051 Stephen Brooks           Ontario            NY    M      41  0:36:16 8:15  
38    2118 Manuel Ochoa             Pittsford          NY    M      44  0:36:17 8:15  
39    2441 Morgan Meaney            Pawling            NY    F      25  0:36:18 8:15  
40    2274 Gordie Auckland          Arkport            NY    M      53  0:36:23 8:16  
41    2135 Scott Belisle            Rochester          NY    M      32  0:36:32 8:18  
42    2414 Caleb Towner             Rochester          NY    M      32  0:36:55 8:23  
43    2518 Cory Kukuvka             Webster            NY    F      38  0:37:03 8:25  
44    2302 Andrea Martin            Brookline          MA    F      40  0:37:12 8:27  
45    2216 Kylee Healy              Wilson             NY    F      18  0:37:18 8:29  
46    2252 Tony Maroldo             Rochester          NY    M      45  0:37:20 8:29  
47    2423 Brianna Christensen      Rochester          NY    F      39  0:37:45 8:35  
48    2322 Leanne Ducharme          Naples             NY    F      45  0:37:46 8:35  
49    2181 Bob Bull                 Webster            NY    M      58  0:37:46 8:35  
50    2399 Lesley Johnson           Ontario            NY    F      60  0:37:52 8:36  
51    2248 Kristen Weber            Rochester          NY    F      36  0:37:52 8:36  
52    2239 Alex Valverde            Rochester          NY    F      48  0:37:58 8:38  
53    2090 Natalie Brennan          Webster            NY    F      28  0:38:00 8:38  
54    2003 Darlene Crandall         Rochester          NY    F      31  0:38:01 8:38  
55    2466 Catharine Haight         Auburn             NY    F      58  0:38:02 8:39  
56    2383 Brandon Reeners          Millis             MA    M      32  0:38:05 8:39  
57    2170 Alison Briggs            Commack            NY    F      23  0:38:05 8:39  
58    2161 Kat Crawford             Fairport           NY    F      32  0:38:10 8:40  
59    2165 Jacquie Pilger           Rochester          NY    F      29  0:38:11 8:41  
60    2481 Christopher Dangler      Buffalo            NY    M      39  0:38:18 8:42  
61    2134 Katherine Belisle        Rochester          NY    F      31  0:38:30 8:45  
62    2452 Morgan Allen             Hammondsport       NY    F      27  0:38:34 8:46  
63    2088 Marty Salata             Penfield           NY    M      62  0:38:43 8:48  
64    2149 Richard Post             Spencerport        NY    M      45  0:38:55 8:51  
65    2451 Nick Fargnoli            Naples             NY    M      39  0:39:00 8:52  
66    2144 Sarah Solorzano          Rochester          NY    F      33  0:39:02 8:52  
67    2164 Harvey Wilkinson         Chesapeake Beach   MD    M      66  0:39:03 8:53  
68    2468 Bushra Fazili            Henrietta          NY    F      47  0:39:22 8:57  
69    2016 Christopher Galletto     Chicago            IL    M      38  0:39:30 8:59  
70    2356 Tommy Gallatin           Webster            NY    M      19  0:39:34 9:00  
71    2141 Andrew Vermette          Fairport           NY    M      35  0:39:42 9:01  
72    2345 Amanda Michelsen         Fairport           NY    F      26  0:39:45 9:02  
73    2419 Timothy Bourne           Bradley Beach      NJ    M      57  0:39:55 9:04  
74    2467 Sareer Fazili            Henrietta          NY    M      50  0:39:55 9:04  
75    2489 Bailey Smith             Honeoye Falls      NY    F      27  0:40:01 9:06  
76    2369 Mary Michelsen           Penfield           NY    F      24  0:40:13 9:08  
77    2317 Sandy Carey              Liverpool          NY    F      49  0:40:14 9:09  
78    2396 Victoria Freile          Penfield           NY    F      44  0:40:24 9:11  
79    2502 Patrick Landy            State College      PA    M      48  0:40:28 9:12  
80    2136 Dave Steele              Webster            NY    M      65  0:40:32 9:13  
81    2517 Mark Kukuvka             Webster            NY    M      61  0:40:36 9:14  
82    2259 Lucy Wilke               Pittsford          NY    F      40  0:40:37 9:14  
83    2129 Christopher Watson       Webster            NY    M      44  0:40:37 9:14  
84    2440 Jamie Merrick            Webster            NY    F      42  0:40:45 9:16  
85    2375 Jeanette Elia            Fairport           NY    F      23  0:40:51 9:17  
86    2072 Julia Galletto           Chicago            IL    F      38  0:41:00 9:19  
87    2279 Helen Peck               Fairport           NY    F      56  0:41:02 9:20  
88    2380 Derek Symer              Kensington         MD    M      52  0:41:09 9:21  
89    2128 Keri Watson              Webster            NY    F      30  0:41:21 9:24  
90    2254 Linda Gamache            Liverpool          NY    F      54  0:41:48 9:30  
91    2393 Morgan Wells             Warsaw             NY    F      29  0:41:52 9:31  
92    2511 Katie Klee               Victor             NY    F      13  0:41:57 9:32  
93    2297 Jack Scheutzow           Fairport           NY    M      22  0:42:00 9:33  
94    2298 Robert Bonfiglio         Rochester          NY    M      26  0:42:00 9:33  
95    2442 Tiffany Brewer           Berkeley           IL    F      39  0:42:00 9:33  
96    2006 Ashley MacDonald         Rochester          NY    F      35  0:42:01 9:33  
97    2510 Savanna Klee             Victor             NY    F      19  0:42:01 9:33  
98    2015 Chris Saeli              Rochester          NY    M      38  0:42:07 9:34  
99    2443 Valerie Colicchio        Suffolk            VA    F      36  0:42:08 9:35  
100   2463 Sharon Margraf           Windsor            CO    F      47  0:42:24 9:38  
101   2044 Vanessa Greiner          East Rochester     NY    F      26  0:42:26 9:39  
102   2415 Alyssa Pena              Denver             CO    F      31  0:42:28 9:39  
103   2392 Michael Bodine           webster            NY    M      41  0:42:29 9:39  
104   2352 EILEEN HENWOOD           Fairport           NY    F      51  0:42:38 9:41  
105   2353 Kailey Rozzi             Rochester          NY    F      27  0:42:54 9:45  
106   2277 Shannon Swetman          Pittsford          NY    F      30  0:43:00 9:46  
107   2278 Stephanie Ruback         Oswego             NY    F      30  0:43:00 9:46  
108   2094 Danielle Sharpstene      Marion             NY    F      27  0:43:02 9:47  
109   2299 Amanda Braun             Rochester          NY    F      28  0:43:03 9:47  
110   2122 Debra Ogie               Rochester          NY    F      45  0:43:04 9:47  
111   2123 Abigail Ogie             Rochester          NY    F      14  0:43:04 9:47  
112   2137 Bob Jurgensen            Fairport           NY    M      54  0:43:11 9:49  
113   2400 Dave Johnson             Ontario            NY    M      62  0:43:12 9:49  
114   2342 Kimberley Cozzo          Webster            NY    F      50  0:43:24 9:52  
115   2514 Ashley Dean              Bloomfield         NY    F      30  0:43:27 9:53  
116   2280 Tom Mitchell             Webster            NY    M      69  0:43:31 9:53  
117   2225 Matthew Krym             Fairport           NY    M      53  0:43:40 9:55  
118   2471 Kelsey Fink              Penfield           NY    F      31  0:43:43 9:56  
119   2397 Michael Fink             Penfield           NY    M      33  0:43:43 9:56  
120   2418 Jessica Moore            Penfield           NY    F      45  0:44:05 10:01 
121   2437 Adam Graham              Palmyra            NY    M      36  0:44:15 10:03 
122   2193 Jan Hodge                Brockport          NY    M      42  0:44:22 10:05 
123   2464 Wendy Stone              Rochester          NY    F      48  0:44:26 10:06 
124   2022 Sarah Fitch              Rochester          NY    F      41  0:44:32 10:07 
125   2477 Edward Leitz             Stephens City      VA    M      56  0:44:50 10:11 
126   2501 Elena Ryck               Fairport           NY    F      32  0:44:59 10:13 
127   2371 Keith Pedzich            Canandaigua        NY    M      48  0:45:03 10:14 
128   2409 Aurelia Taylor           Westfield          NY    F      48  0:45:04 10:15 
129   2240 Nolbert Valverde         Rochester          NY    M      28  0:45:27 10:20 
130   2133 Amy Takacs               Middleport         NY    F      34  0:45:35 10:22 
131   2485 Nicole Rogers            Canandaigua        NY    F      36  0:45:49 10:25 
132   2092 Theresa Gruschow         Lima               NY    F      53  0:45:50 10:25 
133   2050 Molly Kubiak             Rochester          NY    F      35  0:45:50 10:25 
134   2410 Jameson Pine             Brooklyn           NY    M      35  0:45:51 10:25 
135   2276 Jarrett Bromberg         Rochester          NY    M      38  0:45:51 10:25 
136   2066 Candace Garcia           Honeoye            NY    F      36  0:45:55 10:26 
137   2323 Robert Williams          West Henrietta     NY    M      63  0:46:03 10:28 
138   2030 Michael Harris           Burke              VA    M      30  0:46:18 10:31 
139   2160 Corey Kurz               Rochester          NY    F      38  0:46:26 10:33 
140   2408 Thomas Walsh             Rochester          NY    M      28  0:46:36 10:35 
141   2407 Marissa Tracy            Rochester          NY    F      27  0:46:38 10:36 
142   2231 Alyssa Fortier           Webster            NY    F      32  0:46:39 10:36 
143   2232 Sheryl Rimore            Webster            NY    F      40  0:46:39 10:36 
144   2391 Libby Bell               Rochester          NY    F      20  0:46:41 10:37 
145   1934 Jane Csaszar             Webster            NY    F      52  0:47:00 10:41 
146   2156 Carrie DiPasquale(Straw) Pittsford          NY    F      45  0:47:02 10:41 
147   2078 Alyssa Jagla             Webster            NY    F      40  0:47:03 10:42 
148   2357 Brennan Gallatin         Webster            NY    M      16  0:47:12 10:44 
149   2228 Christine Trinca         Hilton             NY    F      50  0:47:21 10:46 
150   2116 Victoria Syracusa        Webster            NY    F      23  0:47:30 10:48 
151   2117 Kathy Syracusa           Webster            NY    F      50  0:47:30 10:48 
152   2508 Anthony Salata           Penfield           NY    M      33  0:47:31 10:48 
153   2310 Gretchen Volk            Webster            NY    F      51  0:47:40 10:50 
154   2241 Elizabeth Wyatt          Rochester          NY    F      37  0:48:02 10:55 
155   2154 Charlotte Kimberly-Haag  Rochester          NY    F      61  0:48:07 10:56 
156   2331 Debbie Estratti          Rochester          NY    F      59  0:48:09 10:57 
157   2330 Karin Carnevale          Churchville        NY    F      55  0:48:09 10:57 
158   2155 Viki Hogden              Penfield           NY    F      50  0:48:21 10:59 
159   2422 Peter Hidley             Penfield           NY    M      25  0:48:22 11:00 
160   2058 Kathy Brown              Seneca Falls       NY    F      61  0:48:32 11:02 
161   2096 Marcie Doser             Webster            NY    F      38  0:48:39 11:03 
162   2303 Katherine Rosen          Rochester          NY    F      31  0:48:43 11:04 
163   2101 Keila Elliot             Melrose            MA    F      27  0:48:51 11:06 
164   2124 Tyler Moulton            Rochester          NY    M      34  0:48:55 11:07 
165   2127 Ben Blakely              Rochester          NY    M      34  0:48:55 11:07 
166   2125 Stephen Graham           Brockport          NY    M      36  0:48:57 11:08 
167   2126 Kayla Graham             Brockport          NY    F      27  0:48:57 11:08 
168   2509 John Nitka               Penfield           NY    M      53  0:48:58 11:08 
169   2365 Steve Hersh              Victor             NY    M      49  0:49:05 11:09 
170   2208 Meredith McDonnell       Kingston           ON    F      45  0:49:06 11:10 
171   2488 Taylor Heaphy            Astoria            NY    F      24  0:49:07 11:10 
172   2395 Nancy Neamtu             Webster            NY    F      56  0:49:17 11:12 
173   2291 Randy Meek               Rochester          NY    M      65  0:49:29 11:15 
174   2421 Pete Hidley              Penfield           NY    M      67  0:49:35 11:16 
175   2420 Laurie Hidley            Penfield           NY    F      65  0:49:35 11:16 
176   2270 Joyce Richards           Victor             NY    F      57  0:49:39 11:17 
177   2269 Ronald Richards          Victor             NY    M      57  0:49:39 11:17 
178   2084 Michael Steklof          Buffalo            NY    M      32  0:49:46 11:19 
179   2049 Rebecca Vanderwall       Webster            NY    F      29  0:50:00 11:22 
180   2426 Steve Woodley            ontario            NY    M      59  0:50:03 11:23 
181   2385 Katrina Overton          Aurora             NY    F      51  0:50:08 11:24 
182   2387 Jonathan Overton         Aurora             NY    M      23  0:50:08 11:24 
183   2261 Robert Ward              Rochester          NY    M      46  0:50:11 11:24 
184   2370 Laura LaCara             Rochester          NY    F      32  0:50:13 11:25 
185   2484 ADAM BROWN               CAYUTA             NY    M      56  0:50:21 11:27 
186   2258 Catherine Allen          Manassas           VA    F      30  0:50:29 11:28 
187   2257 Sam Allen                Manassas           VA    M      32  0:50:29 11:28 
188   2019 Karen Krzemien           Lancaster          NY    F      54  0:50:48 11:33 
189   2334 Ashley McCann            Geneva             NY    F      27  0:51:28 11:42 
190   2433 Rick Bennett             Webster            NY    M      59  0:51:30 11:42 
191   2319 Molly Brady              Webster            NY    F      23  0:51:32 11:43 
192   2002 Amy Seagroves            Rochester          NY    F      32  0:51:40 11:45 
193   2483 Natalie Benjamin         Penfield           NY    F      33  0:51:45 11:46 
194   2320 ANIA STOLARCZYK          Webster            NY    F      23  0:52:05 11:50 
195   2516 Danny Resch              Rochester          NY    M      33  0:52:06 11:50 
196   2138 Fabiola Thompson         Rochester          NY    F      43  0:52:08 11:51 
197   2108 Valerie Taylor           fairport           NY    F      40  0:52:08 11:51 
198   2109 Melissa Marr             Palmyra            NY    F      42  0:52:08 11:51 
199   2487 Katherine Thompson       Rochester          NY    F      35  0:52:11 11:52 
200   2027 Tara Fields              Pittsford          NY    F      41  0:52:14 11:52 
201   2034 Katt Rosati              North Chili        NY    F      30  0:52:24 11:55 
202   2308 Shelby Kielbasa          Lockport           NY    F      30  0:52:37 11:58 
203   2390 Richard Bryant           Webster            NY    M      53  0:52:53 12:01 
204   2389 Christine Huggins        Webster            NY    F      51  0:52:54 12:01 
205   2055 Toni Allocco             Penfield           NY    F      46  0:53:06 12:04 
206   2355 Rick Gallatin            Webster            NY    M      51  0:53:14 12:06 
207   2381 Stephen Droegmoeller     Rochester          NY    M      38  0:53:24 12:08 
208   2382 Jacelyn Droegmoeller     Rochester          NY    F      40  0:53:25 12:08 
209   2378 Nichole Reynolds         Woburn             MA    F      28  0:53:26 12:09 
210   2021 Jane Stobie              Phelps             NY    F      56  0:53:53 12:15 
211   2179 Wendy Goodman            Cleveland          OH    F      41  0:54:00 12:16 
212   2110 Amber Davis              Rochester          NY    F      36  0:54:13 12:19 
213   2512 Jennifer KETTLES         Fairport           NY    F      43  0:54:14 12:20 
214   2315 Christina Sanborn        Webster            NY    F      28  0:54:16 12:20 
215   2147 Jamie Howard             Albany             NY    M      55  0:54:30 12:23 
216   2070 Sara Leddy               Franklin           NY    F      46  0:54:33 12:24 
217   2086 Pamela Metting           Canandaigua        NY    F      71  0:54:49 12:27 
218   2229 Jenny Blase              Webster            NY    F      45  0:55:17 12:34 
219   2035 Joan Entwistle           Rochester          NY    F      50  0:55:35 12:38 
220   2263 Patty Nelson             Rochester          NY    F      61  0:55:36 12:38 
221   2497 Marian Bauman-O'Dell     Rochester          NY    F      66  0:55:37 12:38 
222   2300 Christianna Barnard      Columbus           OH    F      27  0:55:48 12:41 
223   2301 Nick Bollinger           Columbus           OH    M      27  0:55:49 12:41 
224   2430 Kelly Nolan              Rochester          NY    F      30  0:56:04 12:45 
225   2328 Suzanne Koester          Rochester          NY    F      65  0:56:09 12:46 
226   2249 Anita Wilbur             Rochester          NY    F      51  0:56:22 12:49 
227   2215 Casey Healy              Wilson             NY    M      15  0:56:28 12:50 
228   2457 Allison Crerand          Albany             NY    F      32  0:56:28 12:50 
229   2431 Lauren Frank             Ontario            NY    F      58  0:57:31 13:04 
230   2515 Paula VanMinos           West Henrietta     NY    F      50  0:57:36 13:05 
231   2472 Alka Garg                Reston             VA    F      59  0:58:08 13:13 
232   2307 Ginger Rinas             Rochester          NY    F      55  0:58:34 13:19 
233   2178 Kevin Nitzling           Monrovia           MD    M      45  0:58:39 13:20 
234   2192 Debbie Whitehair         Marion             NY    F      56  0:59:42 13:34 
235   2131 Scott Speck              Webester           NY    M      66  0:59:59 13:38 
236   2188 Kimberly Patt            Rochester          NY    F      26  1:00:23 13:43 
237   2367 Paige Hersh              Victor             NY    F      17  1:00:31 13:45 
238   2469 Jennifer Gkourlias       Rochester          NY    F      46  1:00:36 13:46 
239   2496 Lance Rose               Webster            NY    M      45  1:00:36 13:46 
240   2237 Melody Bauroth-Sherman   Birdsboro          PA    F      16  1:00:36 13:46 
241   2479 Cindy Kohl               Fairport           NY    F      64  1:00:40 13:47 
242   2214 Sean Healy               Wilson             NY    M      48  1:00:46 13:49 
243   2217 Sharon Healy             Wilson             NY    F      52  1:00:46 13:49 
244   2236 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman  Birdsboro          PA    F      16  1:00:48 13:49 
245   2023 Aisha Howard             Rochester          NY    F      42  1:00:50 13:50 
246   2026 Natasha Howard           Rochester          NY    F      46  1:00:50 13:50 
247   2210 Bryan Mitchell           Pittsford          NY    M      39  1:01:14 13:55 
248   2211 E. Mitchell              Pittsford          NY    F      11  1:01:14 13:55 
249   2024 George Frew              Piffard            NY    M      59  1:01:49 14:03 
250   2025 Venitha Ellis            Piffard            NY    F      45  1:01:53 14:04 
251   2465 Dawn Sargent             Rochester          NY    F      55  1:02:31 14:12 
252   2416 Kara Eaker               Rochester          NY    F      31  1:02:38 14:14 
253   2293 Nicholas Valentine       Fairport           NY    M      13  1:03:00 14:19 
254   2200 Cindy Bennett            Webster            NY    F      57  1:04:00 14:33 
255   2042 Maura Donovan            Rochester          NY    F      32  1:04:00 14:33 
256   2041 Sue Donovan              Rochester          NY    F      68  1:04:25 14:38 
257   2071 Karen Edgar              Newark Valley      NY    F      56  1:04:36 14:41 
258   2235 Erika Bauroth            Birdsboro          PA    F      50  1:04:58 14:46 
259   2017 Xochitl Kreger           Webster            NY    F      50  1:05:30 14:53 
260   2478 Jan Enderle              Rochester          NY    F      52  1:05:36 14:55 
261   2417 Stephen House            Rochester          NY    M      34  1:05:40 14:55 
262   2458 Dan Cardwell             Webster            NY    M      57  1:06:00 15:00 
263   2459 Kelly Cardwell           Webster            NY    F      55  1:06:00 15:00 
264   2460 Kyle Cardwell            Webster            NY    M      28  1:06:00 15:00 
265   2461 Kaila Cardwell           Webster            NY    F      27  1:06:00 15:00 
266   2462 Kory Cardwell            Webster            NY    M      24  1:06:00 15:00 
267   2087 David Metting            Canandaigua        NY    M      71  1:06:14 15:03 
268   2476 Jean Blasdell            Rochester          NY    F      67  1:07:23 15:19 
269   2474 April Wiesner            Penfield           NY    F      40  1:07:23 15:19 
270   2132 Joanne DeSalvo           Rochester          NY    F      64  1:08:11 15:30 
271   2057 Robin DeZutter           Webster            NY    F      51  1:08:43 15:37 
272   2402 Bob Morgan               Walworth           NY    M      48  1:10:00 15:55 
273   2386 Thomas Overton           Aurora             NY    M      51  1:11:00 16:08 
274   2388 Taylor Overton           Aurora             NY    M      20  1:11:00 16:08 
275   2311 Michelle Reus            Fairport           NY    F      49  1:11:02 16:09 
276   2436 Lucy Chow                Vienna             VA    F      40  1:11:22 16:13 
277   2372 Michelle Pedzich         Canandaigua        NY    F      48  1:12:00 16:22 
278   2039 Bob Singer               Webster            NY    M      67  1:12:36 16:30 
279   2040 Ann Fridman              Webster            NY    F      62  1:12:36 16:30 
280   2238 Melissa Petz             Rochester          NY    F      45  1:12:48 16:33 
281   2401 Kim Morgan               Walworth           NY    F      48  1:12:49 16:33 
282   2130 Cindy Casilio            WebsterWebster     NY    F      61  1:13:50 16:47 
283   2368 Taylor Hersh             Victor             NY    F      19  1:14:20 16:54 
284   2344 Tracey Taylor            Macedon            NY    F      49  1:14:48 17:00 
285   2338 Debi Gerhardt            Walworth           NY    F      48  1:15:04 17:04 
286   2359 Karen Morris             Rochester          NY    F      70  1:15:16 17:06 
287   2470 Roseanne Bremner         Hilton             NY    F      59  1:18:00 17:44 
288   2139 Mary Beth Bailey         Spencerport        NY    F      64  1:19:32 18:05 
289   2403 April Wilcox             Rochester          NY    F      30  1:20:00 18:11 
290   2018 Luanne Cali              Kalamazoo          MI    F      65  1:20:00 18:11 
291   2427 Chris Brick              Webster            NY    F      66  1:20:00 18:11 
292   2233 Katie Papas              Rochester          NY    F      53  1:20:32 18:18 
293   2112 Catherine Milizia        Brockport          NY    F      59  1:21:51 18:36 
294   2373 Sophie Pedzich           Canandaigua        NY    F      18  1:23:18 18:56 
295   2093 Amy Sharpstene           Marion             NY    F      58  1:23:23 18:57 
296   2099 GAY MATTEI               Honeoye Falls      NY    F      59  1:23:54 19:04 
297   2454 Shauni Ruetz             Rochester          NY    F      28  1:24:00 19:05 
298   2146 Baerbel Post             Spencerport        NY    F      46  1:26:42 19:42 
299   2151 L. Post                  Spencerport        NY    M      12  1:26:42 19:42 
300   2150 Emily Post               Spencerport        NY    F      16  1:26:42 19:42 
301   2103 James Ryan               Rochester          NY    M      59  1:27:13 19:49 
302   2143 Theresa Mayou            Palmyra            NY    F      48  1:28:22 20:05 
303   2142 John Mayou               Palmyra            NY    M      49  1:28:22 20:05 
304   2294 Martin Rogers            Fairport           NY    M      66  1:29:00 20:14 
305   2256 Tamisha Kuhs             Webster            NY    F      43  1:29:24 20:19 
306   2053 Karen Doser              Webster            NY    F      70  1:30:00 20:27 
307   2054 Alivia Scheible          Webster            NY    F      13  1:30:00 20:27 
308   2052 Amy Scheible             Webster            NY    F      44  1:30:00 20:27 
309   2432 James Herrmann           Walworth           NY    M      48  1:30:51 20:39 
310   2166 Susan Eschrich           Farmington         NY    F      54  1:31:48 20:52 
311   2363 Pete Stacklyn            Ontario            NY    M      63  1:32:41 21:04 
312   2364 Amanda Stacklyn          Ontario            NY    F      38  1:33:00 21:08 
313   2159 Mary Ellen Stacklyn      Ontario            NY    F      36  1:33:01 21:08 
314   2171 Kathryn Castle           Rochester          NY    F      42  1:36:00 21:49 
315   2173 Duffy Boatfield          Rochester          NY    M      45  1:36:00 21:49 
316   2172 Richard Castle           Webster            NY    M      70  1:36:00 21:49 
317   2028 Leslie Brenner           Huntington Station NY    M      86  1:36:32 21:56 
318   2184 Tiina Kriisa-Leo         Rochester          NY    F      63  1:40:27 22:50 
319   2183 Timothy Leo              Rochester          NY    M      69  1:40:27 22:50 
320   2185 Isak Leo                 Clifton Park       NY    M      26  1:40:27 22:50 
321   2455 Kathleen Barry-Wagner    Victor             NY    F      65  1:41:00 22:57 
322   2456 Bob Wagner               Victor             NY    M      63  1:41:00 22:57 
323   2013 Tammy Mayberry           Webster            NY    F      45  2:20:00 31:49 
324   2434 Thomas Nutting           Fairport           NY    M      66  2:35:20 35:18 
325   2435 Terry Nutting            Fairport           NY    F      66  2:35:22 35:19 
326   2444 Carol Kester             Webster            NY    F      62  2:45:00 37:30 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.