Miracle at UNG - Mountain of Miracles 5K

Sat September 22, 2018 Dahlonega, GA US 30533 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                       Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     1840 Cannon Hicks            M      Douglasville   GA    US      20:32        6:37  15  65.5       
2     1812 Russell Blenk           M      Eatonton       GA    US      23:28        7:34  53  64.3       
3     99   Seeley Zachary          M      Rockledge      FL    US      23:44        7:39  20  54.7       
4     1846 Alex King               M      Hoschton       GA    US      24:29        7:53  47  58.9       
5     100  Jason Pierce            M      Dahlonega      GA    US      25:03        8:04  41  55.1       
6     1834 Avery Evans             F      Mableton       GA    US      25:53        8:20  23  57.1       
7     1859 Erin Mathews            F      Dahlonega      GA    US      26:08        8:25  22  56.5       
8     1811 Hunter Blenk            M      Dahlonega      GA    US      26:52        8:39  19  48.3       
9     1849 Jacob King              M      Hoschton       GA    US      26:52        8:39  13  52.2       
10    1826 Drake Crump             M      Dahlonega      GA    US      26:53        8:39  19  48.3       
11    1823 Versie Cornatzer        F      Buford         GA    US      26:58        8:41  72  80.5       
12    1841 Thomas Hodell           M      Eatonton       GA    US      27:36        8:53  53  54.7       
13    1844 Maxwell Jani            M      Monroe         GA    US      28:05        9:03  19  46.2       
14    1881 A. Reid                 F      Dahlonega      GA    US      28:31        9:11  11  59.3       
15    1845 Abby Kelley             F      Waleska        GA    US      28:40        9:14  19  51.5       
16    1807 Bryant Barnes           M      Dillard        GA    US      28:58        9:20  21  44.8       
17    95   Shaq Sanders            M      Dahlonega      GA    US      29:38        9:33  23  43.8       
18    1867 Samantha Netterman      F      Brick          NJ    US      30:20        9:46  21  48.7       
19    1873 Raegan Perrine          F      Dahlonega      GA    US      30:39        9:52  20  48.2       
20    1833 Maddie Dulaney          F      Rome           GA    US      31:22        10:06 19  47.1       
21    1828 G. Dean                 F      Dahlonega      GA    US      31:23        10:06 11  53.9       
22    1857 Ross Mahan              M      Dahlonega      GA    US      31:37        10:11 20  41.1       
23    1802 Hunter Anckersen        M      Covington      GA    US      31:38        10:11 19  41.0       
24    1814 Makenzie Bryant         F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:52        10:16 20  46.3       
25    1853 Sofie Long              F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:56        10:17 18  46.5       
26    1854 Stefanie Long           F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:56        10:17 48  50.6       
27    1804 Claire Attyah           F      Columbus       GA    US      32:04        10:20 20  46.0       
28    1842 Emily Holman            F      Auburn         GA    US      32:24        10:26 21  45.6       
29    1838 Julia Hardin            F      Loganville     GA    US      34:14        11:01 19  43.1       
30    1870 Emily Owen              F      Boone          NC    US      34:20        11:03 23  43.0       
31    1824 Steven Craig            M      Athens         GA    US      34:20        11:04 24  37.8       
32    1835 Michelle Fallon         F      Dahlonega      GA    US      34:41        11:10 22  42.6       
33    1843 Makayla Hunton          F      Dahlonega      GA    US      34:41        11:10 20  42.6       
34    1829 S. Dean                 F      Dahlonega      GA    US      34:56        11:15 11  48.4       
35    1850 Grace Kreul             F      Canton         GA    US      34:56        11:15 18  42.5       
36    1863 Macy McMillan           F      Dahlonega      GA    US      35:35        11:28 20  41.5       
37    1855 Kaitlin Lowe            F      Carrollton     GA    US      35:58        11:35 22  41.1       
38    96   Lindsey Le Barron       F      Dahlonega      GA    US      36:11        11:39 22  40.8       
39    1856 Mariah Lutz             F      Flowery Branch GA    US      36:37        11:47 19  40.3       
40    1803 Mary Ashworth           F      Hartwell       GA    US      36:59        11:54 18  40.1       
41    1887 Gretchen Smith          F      Dahlonega      GA    US      36:59        11:55 18  40.1       
42    1861 Pate McDaniel           M      Dahlonega      GA    US      37:03        11:56 20  35.0       
43    1896 Tori Wellmaker          F      Dahlonega      GA    US      37:05        11:56 20  39.8       
44    1818 Abigail Cook            F      Cedartown      GA    US      37:25        12:03 21  39.5       
45    1816 Lindsey Coles           F      Dacula         GA    US      38:36        12:26 19  38.3       
46    1847 Cassie King             F      Hoschton       GA    US      39:03        12:34 19  37.8       
47    1813 Hanna Brown             F      Snellville     GA    US      39:03        12:35 19  37.8       
48    1830 Gail Detraz             F      Cleveland      GA    US      39:12        12:37 64  49.7       
49    1894 Will Thompson           M      Summerville    GA    US      39:57        12:52 53  37.8       
50    1892 Linzie Thompson         F      Summerville    GA    US      39:58        12:52 15  38.8       
51    1805 Sarah Baker             F      Columbus       GA    US      40:01        12:53 20  36.9       
52    1890 Laurie Thompson         F      Summerville    GA    US      40:14        12:57 24  36.7       
53    1836 Caroline Garrison       F      Dahlonega      GA    US      40:21        13:00 22  36.6       
54    1808 Sabrina Becerra-Machado F      Alpharetta     GA    US      41:12        13:16 20  35.8       
55    1868 Hope Nielsen            F      Gainesville    GA    US      41:16        13:17 19  35.8       
56    1821 Michael Coriell         M      JasperJasper   GA    US      43:46        14:05 20  29.7       
57    1822 Miranda Coriell         F      Jasper         GA    US      43:46        14:06 24  33.7       
58    1898 Brynne Wooten           F      Carrollton     GA    US      45:15        14:34 18  32.8       
59    1866 Riley Mitchell          F      Woodstock      GA    US      45:19        14:36 18  32.7       
60    1869 Brooke Ostaszewski      F      Cumming        GA    US      45:20        14:36 18  32.7       
61    1876 Shanin Peterson         F      Canton         GA    US      47:41        15:21 49  34.3       
62    1874 Dudley Peterson         M      Canton         GA    US      51:00        16:25 57  30.6       
63    1852 Dawn Levins             F      Mcdonough      GA    US      51:00        16:25 52  33.1       
64    1877 Brynn Pirkl             F      Dahlonega      GA    US      51:00        16:25 20  29.0       
65    1839 Bobbi Harrill           F      Dahlonega      GA    US      51:00        16:25 20  29.0       
66    1872 Russell Owen            M      Cochran        GA    US      51:00        16:25 57  30.6       
67    1848 Garrett King            M      Macon          GA    US      1:05:07      20:58 20  19.9       
68    1889 Stephanie Thobe         F      Dahlonega      GA    US      1:05:07      20:58 20  22.7       

Embed Code