Bad Bass

Sat July 18, 2020 Castro Valley, CA US 94546

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Name                       Sex Age City                State AG Place Age Group Div Gun Time Chip Time 
===== ========== ========================== === === =================== ===== ======== ============= ======== ========= 
1     1200       Bennett Mountain           M   20  West Seringfield    MA    1        M 18-24       41:13    41:11     
2     1194       Arjun Natarajan            M   19  Los Gatos           CA    2        M 18-24       41:29    41:28     
3     1182       Louis Lapat                M   41  Evanston            IL    1        M 40-44       43:31    43:29     
4     1125       Benny Reeves               M   26  San Jose            CA    1        M 25-29       44:29    44:27     
5     1205       Maxime Kamrani             M   25  Sunnyvale           CA    2        M 25-29       46:10    46:06     
6     1198       Duncan Koblas              M   19  Los Altos           CA    3        M 18-24       49:13    49:11     
7     1164       Elihu Hopper               M   19  Dixon               CA    4        M 18-24       49:35    49:29     
8     1184       Nathanael Ridosko          M   14  Livermore           CA    1        M 13-17       49:59    49:58     
9     1124       Conner McEldowney          M   22  Alamo               CA    5        M 18-24       50:17    50:05     
10    1112       Dan Pagano                 M   49  Mill Valley         CA    1        M 45-49       50:24    50:22     
11    1204       Shannon Petersen           F   25  San Francisco       CA    1        F 25-29       51:35    51:33     
12    1143       Michael Pereira            M   49  Livermore           CA    2        M 45-49       52:45    52:43     
13    1104       Mary Silva                 F   47  Tualatin            OR    1        F 45-49       53:26    53:22     
14    1028       Jesse Payn                 M   25  Pacheco             CA    3        M 25-29       54:12    54:08     
15    1038       Joe Ongoco-Fitzgerald      M   37  San Francisco       CA    1        M 35-39       56:25    56:10     
16    1156       Dawson Chen                M   15  Mountain View       CA    2        M 13-17       56:27    56:22     
17    1163       Adam Hoolhorst             M   40  San Francisco       CA    2        M 40-44       56:44    56:42     
18    1173       Garrett Gutierrez          M   13  Fremont             CA    3        M 13-17       57:17    57:13     
19    1105       James Parker               M   32  San Jose            CA    1        M 30-34       57:56    57:54     
20    1079       Jess4Health Lamiero        F   44  San Ramon           CA    1        F 40-44       58:23    58:21     
21    1034       Brandon Fischer            M   33  San Leandro         CA    2        M 30-34       58:43    58:39     
22    894        Mickey Kong                M   50  San Ramon           CA    1        M 50-54       1:00:31  1:00:27   
23    1192       Patrick Hieger             M   39  Hollywood           FL    2        M 35-39       1:00:56  1:00:45   
24    1042       Chris Orme                 M   32  El Sobrante         CA    3        M 30-34       1:01:19  1:01:15   
25    1187       Jennifer Seganish          F   39  Castro Valley       CA    1        F 35-39       1:01:32  1:01:28   
26    1202       Jonathon Low               M   36  San Leandro         CA    3        M 35-39       1:02:27  1:02:01   
27    1093       Ellijah Silverman          M   14  Albany              CA    4        M 13-17       1:02:53  1:02:45   
28    1027       Benjamin Silverman         M   46  Albany              CA    3        M 45-49       1:02:53  1:02:45   
29    1140       Christopher Joslyn         M   49  San Jose            CA    4        M 45-49       1:03:06  1:02:57   
30    1068       Lindsey Batavia            F   40  Reno                NV    2        F 40-44       1:03:09  1:03:06   
31    1009       Johnny Galang              M   41  San Francisco       CA    3        M 40-44       1:03:18  1:03:06   
32    767        Chrissy Angiola            F   35  San Lorenzo         CA    2        F 35-39       1:03:44  1:03:33   
33    1012       Damon DiDonato             M   54  Castro Valley       CA    2        M 50-54       1:04:12  1:04:02   
34    1161       Juuso Lehtinen             M   38  Fremont             CA    4        M 35-39       1:04:13  1:04:09   
35    1029       Matthew Masucci            M   52  San Jose            CA    3        M 50-54       1:04:27  1:04:16   
36    1002       Rogelio Pineda             M   29  hollister           CA    4        M 25-29       1:04:28  1:04:18   
37    1063       Karen Johnson              F   40  Kensington          CA    3        F 40-44       1:04:48  1:04:37   
38    1041       Kirby Ung                  M   44  Oakland             CA    4        M 40-44       1:05:05  1:04:38   
39    1018       Peter Borkon               M   48  San Francisco       CA    5        M 45-49       1:04:46  1:04:39   
40    1114       Hung Mele                  M   49  Castro Valley       CA    6        M 45-49       1:04:50  1:04:40   
41    1023       Brian Garcia               M   36  Larkspur            CA    5        M 35-39       1:05:00  1:04:53   
42    1044       Haygan Ngo                 M   27  San leandro         CA    5        M 25-29       1:05:35  1:05:20   
43    1073       Courtney Sherman           F   32  Alameda             CA    1        F 30-34       1:05:39  1:05:21   
44    1082       Jamie Sheremeta-Nason      F   54  San Ramon           CA    1        F 50-54       1:06:05  1:06:00   
45    1206       Thomas Cote                M   64  Pinole              CA    1        M 60-64       1:07:05  1:06:59   
46    224        D. Fiandaca                M   8   San Pablo           CA    1        M 1- 8        1:07:12  1:07:09   
47    1087       Sara McKune                F   15  Fremont             CA    1        F 13-17       1:07:23  1:07:12   
48    1151       Kati Kankaanpaa            F   41  Sunnyvale           CA    4        F 40-44       1:07:27  1:07:22   
49    1144       Arto Kankaanpaa            M   43  Sunnyvale           CA    5        M 40-44       1:07:28  1:07:23   
50    1188       Jenna Lins                 F   40  Tracy               CA    5        F 40-44       1:07:28  1:07:25   
51    1178       Jeff Lang                  M   56  San Mateo           CA    1        M 55-59       1:08:07  1:07:58   
52    1003       Emma Schmidt               F   22  Danville            CA    1        F 18-24       1:08:10  1:08:00   
53    1022       Emma Fox                   F   49  Manteca             CA    2        F 45-49       1:08:38  1:08:17   
54    1019       James Fox                  M   51  Manteca             CA    4        M 50-54       1:08:38  1:08:18   
55    1191       Dana Mikowski              F   33  Castro Valley       CA    2        F 30-34       1:08:53  1:08:39   
56    1155       Paul Tran                  M   47  Concord             CA    7        M 45-49       1:09:24  1:08:56   
57    1032       Lucas Bowden               M   30  San Francisco       CA    4        M 30-34       1:09:15  1:08:59   
58    1207       Julios Ratti               M   68  Oakland             CA    1        M 65-69       1:09:37  1:09:15   
59    1030       James Windust              M   33  Modesto             CA    5        M 30-34       1:09:38  1:09:28   
60    1138       Fortunato Aguilar Perez    M   70  Concord             CA    1        M 70-74       1:09:36  1:09:33   
61    1176       Brian Gaeke                M   40  San Jose            CA    6        M 40-44       1:10:29  1:10:10   
62    1181       Jennifer Love              F   42  San Ramon           CA    6        F 40-44       1:10:32  1:10:15   
63    1174       ANNE MADDEN                F   43  Walnut Creek        CA    7        F 40-44       1:10:30  1:10:25   
64    1175       JOHN MADDEN                M   48  Walnut Creek        CA    8        M 45-49       1:10:30  1:10:25   
65    1160       Megan Scarcella            F   34  Santa Monica        CA    3        F 30-34       1:10:54  1:10:36   
66    1106       Damaris Villalobos-Galindo F   37  Hayward             CA    3        F 35-39       1:10:41  1:10:36   
67    1020       Leah Durden                F   39  Brentwood           CA    4        F 35-39       1:11:58  1:11:43   
68    1183       Bethany Howard             F   33  Dublin              CA    4        F 30-34       1:12:11  1:12:02   
69    1007       Eric Ipsen                 M   60  Berkeley            CA    2        M 60-64       1:12:17  1:12:07   
70    1186       Michelle Weller            F   47  Livermore           CA    3        F 45-49       1:12:57  1:12:47   
71    1010       Kristofer Konietzko        M   41  San Francisco       CA    7        M 40-44       1:13:19  1:13:12   
72    1013       Christy Hayes              F   35  Hayward             CA    5        F 35-39       1:13:38  1:13:20   
73    1149       Kim Tracey                 F   49  San Ramon           CA    4        F 45-49       1:13:47  1:13:29   
74    1043       David Ayala                M   39  Livermore           CA    6        M 35-39       1:13:52  1:13:37   
75    1300       GLORIA MIRANDA             F   35  HAYWARD             CA    6        F 35-39       1:13:48  1:13:38   
76    1141       Erin Kinne                 F   34  Redwood City        CA    5        F 30-34       1:14:02  1:13:44   
77    1097       Wenjie Ying                F   34  San Leandro         CA    6        F 30-34       1:13:57  1:13:52   
78    1376       Gary Hennings              M   67  Danville            CA    2        M 65-69       1:14:16  1:14:09   
79    1084       Tianzi Wang                F   26  Union City          CA    2        F 25-29       1:14:23  1:14:10   
80    798        Matt Abreu                 M   35  LIVERMORE           CA    7        M 35-39       1:14:17  1:14:11   
81    1158       Emily Locher               F   43  Weston              CT    8        F 40-44       1:14:48  1:14:31   
82    1070       Stacey Strom-              F   44  Fremont             CA    9        F 40-44       1:14:56  1:14:54   
83    263        Elaine Dizon               F   45  Concord             CA    5        F 45-49       1:15:24  1:15:12   
84    1095       Raymond Kannapell          M   69  Charlottesville     VA    3        M 65-69       1:15:26  1:15:14   
85    1134       KRISTI FERNANDEZ           F   36  CASTRO VALLEY       CA    7        F 35-39       1:16:29  1:16:09   
86    1037       Tony Fernandez             M   35  Castro Valley       CA    8        M 35-39       1:16:29  1:16:09   
87    1113       Laci Kolc                  F   35  Martinez            CA    8        F 35-39       1:16:25  1:16:11   
88    1170       Grisselva Pardinas         F   50  El Sobrante         CA    2        F 50-54       1:16:31  1:16:27   
89    1107       Cristobal Bonal            M   39  Hayward             CA    9        M 35-39       1:16:45  1:16:38   
90    1142       Isak Saad                  M   51  Union City          CA    5        M 50-54       1:16:55  1:16:51   
91    1103       Srinath Addepalli          M   33  Livermore           CA    6        M 30-34       1:17:29  1:17:18   
92    1069       Anna Gibson                F   29  SF                  CA    3        F 25-29       1:17:44  1:17:25   
93    1150       Chris Villarimo            F   43  Hayward             CA    10       F 40-44       1:17:51  1:17:35   
94    1048       Allan Simpson              M   46  Hayward             CA    9        M 45-49       1:18:03  1:17:55   
95    1162       Chris Hayes                M   31  Hayward             CA    7        M 30-34       1:18:36  1:18:18   
96    1047       Justin Greer               M   30  Concord             CA    8        M 30-34       1:18:42  1:18:19   
97    1062       Julia Battles              F   29  Concord             CA    4        F 25-29       1:18:43  1:18:20   
98    1201       Armando Soto               M   48  San Lorenzo         CA    10       M 45-49       1:18:42  1:18:32   
99    1054       Samantha Galarza           F   36  Coatesville         PA    9        F 35-39       1:18:44  1:18:36   
100   1015       Christine Walsh            F   49  San Jose            CA    6        F 45-49       1:19:45  1:19:31   
101   1077       Joanie Creger              F   54  Danville            CA    3        F 50-54       1:19:45  1:19:31   
102   1053       Liane Kobori               F   31  newark              CA    7        F 30-34       1:20:01  1:19:39   
103   1118       Bret Armanini              M   43  Dublin              CA    8        M 40-44       1:22:03  1:21:38   
104   1021       Kay Mungaray               F   51  Morgan Hill         CA    4        F 50-54       1:22:07  1:21:49   
105   1081       Sonya Wallace              F   43  Alameda             CA    11       F 40-44       1:22:08  1:21:50   
106   1196       Jack Hogan                 M   13  Walnut Creek        CA    5        M 13-17       1:22:02  1:21:59   
107   1036       Chris Pongco               M   32  Hayward             CA    9        M 30-34       1:22:06  1:21:59   
108   1157       Judy Mohr                  F   58  union city          CA    1        F 55-59       1:22:17  1:21:59   
109   1139       Frement Oh                 M   23  San Ramon           CA    6        M 18-24       1:22:11  1:22:02   
110   1203       Samanta Cubias             F   28  New Haven           CT    5        F 25-29       1:22:25  1:22:16   
111   1085       Alina Lim                  F   33  Sunnyvale           CA    8        F 30-34       1:22:26  1:22:26   
112   1120       Jake Climer                M   45  Turlock             CA    11       M 45-49       1:23:29  1:23:11   
113   1083       Erin Walker-Anderson       F   38  San Francisco       CA    10       F 35-39       1:23:33  1:23:17   
114   1121       Cameron Galbraith          M   33  Menlo Park          CA    10       M 30-34       1:23:35  1:23:24   
115   1040       Bobby Bagnas               M   45  Hayward             CA    12       M 45-49       1:24:04  1:23:41   
116   1098       Katharina Breiting Schmitz F   42  SF                  CA    12       F 40-44       1:24:19  1:24:04   
117   1061       Laurie Greer               F   55  Concord             CA    2        F 55-59       1:24:47  1:24:23   
118   1046       John Greer                 M   57  Concord             CA    2        M 55-59       1:24:47  1:24:24   
119   1039       SUJIT JANGAM               M   35  San Mateo           CA    10       M 35-39       1:25:12  1:24:55   
120   1066       Marijhel Pongco            F   31  Hayward             CA    9        F 30-34       1:25:42  1:25:35   
121   1080       Mary joy Ama               F   37  Hayward             CA    11       F 35-39       1:25:41  1:25:36   
122   1017       Roderick Roche             M   54  Oakland             CA    6        M 50-54       1:26:02  1:25:52   
123   103        Nancy Hennings             F   61  Danville            CA    1        F 60-64       1:26:35  1:26:27   
124   1108       Kalpesh Potghante          M   35  San Jose            CA    11       M 35-39       1:26:45  1:26:39   
125   1064       Yadira Zagal               F   41  Oakland             CA    13       F 40-44       1:27:28  1:27:18   
126   1123       Ray Martz                  M   71  San Ramon           CA    2        M 70-74       1:27:41  1:27:28   
127   1117       Jacki Taylor               F   48  Dublin              CA    7        F 45-49       1:27:50  1:27:36   
128   1129       Kareasa Wilkins            F   42  Sacramento          CA    14       F 40-44       1:27:54  1:27:40   
129   1154       Marla Sanchez              F   63  Los Altos           CA    2        F 60-64       1:28:30  1:28:09   
130   1185       Mary Schindler             F   39  Santa Rosa          CA    12       F 35-39       1:28:39  1:28:29   
131   1088       Siyun Wei                  F   40  Hayward             CA    15       F 40-44       1:29:28  1:28:59   
132   1059       Renee Burns                F   54  Brentwood           CA    5        F 50-54       1:29:29  1:29:13   
133   1195       Jim Shepherd               M   57  Walnut Creek        CA    3        M 55-59       1:30:10  1:29:50   
134   1172       Bryanna Pellizzer          F   29  Ben lomond          CA    6        F 25-29       1:30:16  1:30:00   
135   1119       Nora Merecicky             F   32  El Cerrito          CA    10       F 30-34       1:30:36  1:30:27   
136   1092       Shawna Lucey               F   49  Brentwood           CA    8        F 45-49       1:30:42  1:30:33   
137   1052       Lan Tran                   F   40  Hayward             CA    16       F 40-44       1:30:41  1:30:34   
138   1168       Sarah Novak                F   28  San Jose            CA    7        F 25-29       1:31:31  1:31:15   
139   1148       Michael Tatham             M   66  South San Francisco CA    4        M 65-69       1:31:36  1:31:34   
140   1137       Gary Aguiar                M   64  El Cerrito          CA    3        M 60-64       1:32:00  1:31:38   
141   195        Amanda Jo Fisk             F   33  Campbell            CA    11       F 30-34       1:32:30  1:32:17   
142   1051       Ludmila Parada             F   39  San Jose            CA    13       F 35-39       1:34:26  1:34:06   
143   1167       Isabel Hopper              F   22  Dixon               CA    2        F 18-24       1:34:25  1:34:13   
144   1131       Tamara Bayne               F   48  Alameda             CA    9        F 45-49       1:34:34  1:34:22   
145   1145       Larry Mohr                 M   57  union city          CA    4        M 55-59       1:34:49  1:34:30   
146   1025       Nico Dizon                 M   30  HAYWARD             CA    11       M 30-34       1:36:02  1:35:47   
147   1026       Sokunthea Phan             M   32  HAYWARD             CA    12       M 30-34       1:36:02  1:35:49   
148   1024       Eric Lau                   M   34  San Leandro         CA    13       M 30-34       1:36:20  1:35:59   
149   1071       Joann Lem                  F   57  Alameda             CA    3        F 55-59       1:36:36  1:36:24   
150   212        Chris Shuttlesworth        F   50  Richmond            CA    6        F 50-54       1:36:50  1:36:37   
151   1115       Anupama Vijayakumar        F   29  San Jose            CA    8        F 25-29       1:37:20  1:37:13   
152   1072       Gina Ritorto               F   32  San Leandro         CA    12       F 30-34       1:37:42  1:37:30   
153   1171       Luisa Letisi               F   27  Antioch             CA    9        F 25-29       1:38:03  1:37:42   
154   1197       Avery Forristal            F   15  Oakland             CA    2        F 13-17       1:38:31  1:38:23   
155   1057       Katherine Nagy             F   43  San Ramon           CA    17       F 40-44       1:40:09  1:39:49   
156   1086       Stephanie Messina          F   65  San Jose            CA    1        F 65-69       1:40:13  1:40:02   
157   1122       Mohamed Nada               M   62  Danville            CA    4        M 60-64       1:40:18  1:40:06   
158   1033       Paul Santiago              M   54  Fremont             CA    7        M 50-54       1:41:02  1:40:39   
159   1055       Rhonda Sweeney             F   52  Dublin              CA    7        F 50-54       1:41:58  1:41:38   
160   1016       Geoff Herbst               M   46  Fremont             CA    13       M 45-49       1:42:48  1:42:31   
161   1193       MICHAELA SCHAUER           F   44  FREMONT             CA    18       F 40-44       1:43:00  1:42:41   
162   1133       Barbara McEldowney         F   59  Alamo               CA    4        F 55-59       1:43:31  1:43:31   
163   1179       Vincent DiPalma            M   47  Oakland             CA    14       M 45-49       1:44:11  1:43:44   
164   1177       James DiPalma              M   47  Oakland             CA    15       M 45-49       1:44:11  1:43:44   
165   1110       Chris D'Amore              M   53  San Ramon           CA    8        M 50-54       1:44:01  1:43:44   
166   1199       Veronica Rojero            F   37  Richmond            CA    14       F 35-39       1:45:34  1:45:12   
167   858        Theresa Hurley             F   51  Concord             CA    8        F 50-54       1:46:46  1:46:22   
168   1111       Gale Song                  F   55  Pleasant Hill       CA    5        F 55-59       1:47:04  1:46:44   
169   1180       Stephanie Durflinger       F   49  Discovery Bay       CA    10       F 45-49       1:47:23  1:47:02   
170   1152       Christine Bowman           F   50  Livermore           CA    9        F 50-54       1:47:24  1:47:04   
171   1090       Sarah Gregg                F   48  San Jose            CA    11       F 45-49       1:47:57  1:47:42   
172   1146       Jennifer Dell              F   27  Mountain View       CA    10       F 25-29       1:48:11  1:47:57   
173   1101       Barbara Meyers             F   72  Fremont             CA    1        F 70-74       1:48:44  1:48:27   
174   1091       Luselena Villalobos        F   25  santa cruz          CA    11       F 25-29       1:50:04  1:49:48   
175   1096       Karen Folks                F   63  Castro Valley       CA    3        F 60-64       1:50:36  1:50:28   
176   1147       Maryam Runiassy            F   34  San jose            CA    13       F 30-34       1:53:37  1:53:33   
177   1159       Atefeh Taheri              F   35  Fremont             CA    15       F 35-39       1:53:38  1:53:33   
178   1166       Merle Hopper               F   50  Dixon               CA    10       F 50-54       1:55:34  1:55:21   
179   1049       Dini Caldwell              F   38  Oakley              CA    16       F 35-39       1:56:04  1:55:49   
180   945        Gardiner Oliver            M   32  Sacramento          CA    14       M 30-34       1:56:16  1:56:00   
181   776        Dan Harrelson              M   44  Danville            CA    9        M 40-44       1:57:20  1:56:56   
182   1050       Nicole Smith               F   44  San Ramon           CA    19       F 40-44       1:57:20  1:56:57   
183   1190       Angela Reposa              F   48  Oakland             CA    12       F 45-49       2:00:10  1:59:45   
184   1126       Sharon Dickens             F   66  Modesto             CA    2        F 65-69       2:01:52  2:01:35   
185   1135       Nancy Hayward              F   63  Modesto             CA    4        F 60-64       2:01:54  2:01:36   
186   1208       Esther Joseph              F   62  San Leandro         CA    5        F 60-64       2:02:13  2:01:52   
187   1004       Karen Wong                 F   42  San Mateo           CA    20       F 40-44       2:09:35  2:09:08   
188   1165       Angelina Cheng             F   47  Alameda             CA    13       F 45-49       2:09:35  2:09:09   
189   1075       Grace Gressard             F   28  Burlingame          CA    12       F 25-29       2:15:58  2:15:34   
190   1074       Kayci Rossi                F   26  Fremont             CA    13       F 25-29       2:15:57  2:15:34   
191   104        Amanda Sava                F   47  Oakland             CA    14       F 45-49       2:18:06  2:17:53   
192   68         Blythe Marshman            F   35  Bodega Bay          CA    17       F 35-39       2:18:06  2:17:53   
193   42         Patricia Venerable         F   61  Mountain View       CA    6        F 60-64       2:26:33  2:26:15   


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     D. Fiandaca 224 8   46      M      San Pablo CA US 1:07:09 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Nathanael Ridosko 1184 14  8       M      Livermore CA US     49:58 
2     Dawson Chen       1156 15  16      M      Mountain View CA US 56:22 
3     Garrett Gutierrez 1173 13  18      M      Fremont CA US       57:13 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Bennett Mountain 1200 20  1       M      West Seringfield MA US 41:11 
2     Arjun Natarajan  1194 19  2       M      Los Gatos CA US        41:28 
3     Duncan Koblas    1198 19  6       M      Los Altos CA US        49:11 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Benny Reeves   1125 26  4       M      San Jose CA US  44:27 
2     Maxime Kamrani 1205 25  5       M      Sunnyvale CA US 46:06 
3     Jesse Payn     1028 25  14      M      Pacheco CA US   54:08 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Parker    1105 32  19      M      San Jose CA US    57:54   
2     Brandon Fischer 1034 33  21      M      San Leandro CA US 58:39   
3     Chris Orme      1042 32  24      M      El Sobrante CA US 1:01:15 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joe Ongoco-Fitzgerald 1038 37  15      M      San Francisco CA US 56:10   
2     Patrick Hieger        1192 39  23      M      Hollywood FL US     1:00:45 
3     Jonathon Low          1202 36  26      M      San Leandro CA US   1:02:01 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Louis Lapat    1182 41  3       M      Evanston IL US      43:29   
2     Adam Hoolhorst 1163 40  17      M      San Francisco CA US 56:42   
3     Johnny Galang  1009 41  31      M      San Francisco CA US 1:03:06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dan Pagano         1112 49  10      M      Mill Valley CA US 50:22   
2     Michael Pereira    1143 49  12      M      Livermore CA US   52:43   
3     Benjamin Silverman 1027 46  28      M      Albany CA US      1:02:45 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mickey Kong     894  50  22      M      San Ramon CA US     1:00:27 
2     Damon DiDonato  1012 54  33      M      Castro Valley CA US 1:04:02 
3     Matthew Masucci 1029 52  35      M      San Jose CA US      1:04:16 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Lang    1178 56  51      M      San Mateo CA US    1:07:58 
2     John Greer   1046 57  118     M      Concord CA US      1:24:24 
3     Jim Shepherd 1195 57  133     M      Walnut Creek CA US 1:29:50 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Cote 1206 64  45      M      Pinole CA US     1:06:59 
2     Eric Ipsen  1007 60  69      M      Berkeley CA US   1:12:07 
3     Gary Aguiar 1137 64  140     M      El Cerrito CA US 1:31:38 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Julios Ratti      1207 68  58      M      Oakland CA US         1:09:15 
2     Gary Hennings     1376 67  78      M      Danville CA US        1:14:09 
3     Raymond Kannapell 1095 69  84      M      Charlottesville VA US 1:15:14 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fortunato Aguilar Perez 1138 70  60      M      Concord CA US   1:09:33 
2     Ray Martz               1123 71  126     M      San Ramon CA US 1:27:28 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sara McKune     1087 15  47      F      Fremont CA US 1:07:12 
2     Avery Forristal 1197 15  154     F      Oakland CA US 1:38:23 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emma Schmidt  1003 22  52      F      Danville CA US 1:08:00 
2     Isabel Hopper 1167 22  143     F      Dixon CA US    1:34:13 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shannon Petersen 1204 25  11      F      San Francisco CA US 51:33   
2     Tianzi Wang      1084 26  79      F      Union City CA US    1:14:10 
3     Anna Gibson      1069 29  92      F      SF CA US            1:17:25 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Courtney Sherman 1073 32  43      F      Alameda CA US       1:05:21 
2     Dana Mikowski    1191 33  55      F      Castro Valley CA US 1:08:39 
3     Megan Scarcella  1160 34  65      F      Santa Monica CA US  1:10:36 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Seganish          1187 39  25      F      Castro Valley CA US 1:01:28 
2     Chrissy Angiola            767  35  32      F      San Lorenzo CA US   1:03:33 
3     Damaris Villalobos-Galindo 1106 37  66      F      Hayward CA US       1:10:36 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jess4Health Lamiero 1079 44  20      F      San Ramon CA US  58:21   
2     Lindsey Batavia     1068 40  30      F      Reno NV US       1:03:06 
3     Karen Johnson       1063 40  37      F      Kensington CA US 1:04:37 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Silva      1104 47  13      F      Tualatin OR US  53:22   
2     Emma Fox        1022 49  53      F      Manteca CA US   1:08:17 
3     Michelle Weller 1186 47  70      F      Livermore CA US 1:12:47 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jamie Sheremeta-Nason 1082 54  44      F      San Ramon CA US   1:06:00 
2     Grisselva Pardinas    1170 50  88      F      El Sobrante CA US 1:16:27 
3     Joanie Creger         1077 54  101     F      Danville CA US    1:19:31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Judy Mohr    1157 58  108     F      union city CA US 1:21:59 
2     Laurie Greer 1061 55  117     F      Concord CA US    1:24:23 
3     Joann Lem    1071 57  149     F      Alameda CA US    1:36:24 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nancy Hennings 103  61  123     F      Danville CA US      1:26:27 
2     Marla Sanchez  1154 63  129     F      Los Altos CA US     1:28:09 
3     Karen Folks    1096 63  175     F      Castro Valley CA US 1:50:28 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Messina 1086 65  156     F      San Jose CA US 1:40:02 
2     Sharon Dickens    1126 66  184     F      Modesto CA US  2:01:35 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara Meyers 1101 72  173     F      Fremont CA US 1:48:27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.