Bear Creek

Sun August 9, 2020 Orinda, CA US 94563

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name                   City          State Bib  Gender Gun Time Chip Time Age 
====================== ============= ===== ==== ====== ======== ========= === 
Andrei Kazmierski      Pleasanton    CA    1194 M      2:52:38  2:52:32   45  
Mickey Kong            San Ramon     CA    1171 M      2:55:09  2:54:52   49  
Katherine Ingram       Menlo Park    CA    3    F      3:03:35  3:03:30   51  
Pat Copley             Pleasant Hill CA    1177 F      3:04:18  3:04:14   64  
Kevin Copley           Pleasant Hill CA    1147 M      3:14:55  3:14:51   64  
Greg Mandler           Elk Grove     CA    1048 M      3:22:09  3:21:53   55  
Maureen Polacci        Modesto       CA    1120 F      3:23:00  3:23:00   45  
Katie Boicelli         Clayton       CA    1124 F      3:28:15  3:28:15   40  
Amy MORGAN             Tracy         CA    1125 F      3:37:22  3:37:15   52  
Nyobugi Okullo         Dublin        CA    1220 F      3:38:04  3:38:01   49  
Frank Traylor          Vallejo       CA    50   M      3:39:08  3:38:54   54  
Dawn Traylor           Vallejo       CA    49   F      3:39:07  3:38:57   50  
Candice Ferris         Fairfield     CA    1121 F      3:44:47  3:44:42   47  
Lloyd Robinson         Vallejo       CA    73   M      3:47:46  3:47:46   49  
Nahleen Herranz-Taylor Tracy         CA    1202 F      3:49:15  3:49:15   38  
Elisabeth Whitney      San Jose      CA    1153 F      3:53:56  3:53:56   52  
Craig Lemas            San Jose      CA    1196 M      3:57:30  3:57:27   48  
Donnie Hillock         Modesto       CA    1209 M      4:03:34  4:03:33   25  
Carly Deal             Modesto       CA    1203 F      4:03:54  4:03:42   40  
Tommy Ma               San Jose      CA    202  M      4:03:54  4:03:42   56  
Mitchell Cvecko        San Leandro   CA    1066 M      4:04:53  4:04:51   33  
James Tyler            Antioch       CA    1211 M      4:14:59  4:14:57   61  
Jennifer Farber        Dublin        CA    1154 F      4:20:57  4:20:57   52  
Sheri Jungers          Milpitas      CA    1176 F      4:24:04  4:23:57   56  
Nathan Ng              Foster City   CA    1032 M      4:28:03  4:27:51   68  
Dee Dee Ng             Foster City   CA    1052 F      4:28:04  4:27:52   68  
Ryan Garcia            El Sobrante   CA    1182 M      4:31:11  4:31:11   16  
Nicolette Danielsen    VALLEJO       CA    1219 F      4:31:29  4:31:21   46  
Katherine Louie        Elk Grove     CA    1178 F      4:39:45  4:39:36   54  
Abel Marquez           San Jose      CA    1162 M      4:39:56  4:39:46   62  
Ernie Bitsilly         Antelope      CA    1156 M      4:39:56  4:39:48   63  
Raju Narayan           FREMONT       CA    1059 M      4:41:43  4:41:40   48  
Megan Essig            Danville      CA    1021 F      4:42:18  4:42:09   41  
Heather Panagopoulos   Livermore     CA    1117 F      4:42:18  4:42:10   51  
Blythe Marshman        Bodega Bay    CA    68   F      4:48:31  4:48:25   34  
Jennifer Walker        hayward       CA    1025 F      4:48:30  4:48:27   35  
Kimber Kaiser Pierpont Livermore     CA    1197 F      4:48:32  4:48:28   47  
Andrea Kippes          san jose      CA    1208 F      4:59:23  4:59:13   40  
Stefan Ryser           Menlo Park    CA    95   M      5:02:32  5:02:30   58  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.