Lucky Coin Multisport Youth Triathlon Series - 2018 Race Three - Waynewood

Sun August 26, 2018 Alexandria, VA 22308 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age Division Division Start   Swim exit Swim time Cycle start Cycle finish Cycle Time Run start Run finish Run Time Total time 
                                             Place                                                                                                                      
===== === ======================= ====== === ======== ======== ======= ========= ========= =========== ============ ========== ========= ========== ======== ========== 
      31  J. Kimmitt              M      9   8        9-10M    00:00.8 21:49.1   21:48.3   24:36.4     -            -          38:20.3   46:19.4    07:59.1  46:18.6    
      28  L. Jouet                F      10  1        9-10F    18:03.6 20:26.3   02:22.7   22:43.7     12:12.0      #          35:39.8   43:21.2    07:41.4  25:17.6    
      40  J. Passons              M      8   10       6-8M     21:42.2 25:19.9   03:37.7   41:39.0     -            -          42:06.0   57:02.4    14:56.4  35:20.2    
      14  K. Davids               M      8   9        6-8M     13:05.5 14:55.3   01:49.8   18:10.3     09:21.0      #          28:18.1   36:43.7    08:25.6  23:38.2    
      45  A. Sperber              M      7   8        6-8M     11:51.9 13:55.8   02:03.9   16:16.4     09:06.0      #          26:33.7   34:28.5    07:54.8  22:36.6    
      8   B. Banach               M      6   7        6-8M     12:26.6 14:17.8   01:51.2   17:47.1     07:23.6      #          26:02.5   34:16.6    08:14.1  21:50.0    
      20  A. Fitzgerald Courtenay M      7   6        6-8M     11:16.1 12:51.8   01:35.7   16:23.6     06:47.6      #          23:47.0   30:45.0    06:58.0  19:28.9    
      25  L. Jetton               M      7   5        6-8M     12:18.1 13:21.4   01:03.3   -           -            -          24:25.0   31:17.0    06:52.0  18:58.9    
      53  B. Zipperer             M      8   4        6-8M     12:45.6 13:47.1   01:01.5   -           -            -          24:05.8   31:15.0    07:09.2  18:29.4    
      4   C. Angle                M      8   3        6-8M     11:42.4 12:48.2   01:05.8   15:29.3     07:31.5      #          23:44.4   30:08.8    06:24.4  18:26.4    
      11  J. Brogren              M      8   2        6-8M     12:51.7 14:20.9   01:29.2   17:23.4     06:12.8      #          23:59.9   30:47.4    06:47.5  17:55.7    
      15  K. Davids               M      8   1        6-8M     12:07.3 13:37.4   01:30.1   15:47.8     -            -          22:39.9   28:34.2    05:54.3  16:26.9    
      35  M. Mead                 F      10  2        9-10F    18:16.8 20:18.6   02:01.8   22:23.8     -            -          36:47.8   44:38.0    07:50.2  26:21.2    
      26  C. Jones                F      10  3        9-10F    17:57.4 20:20.8   02:23.4   23:18.1     -            -          36:57.1   45:22.6    08:25.5  27:25.2    
      10  W. Batson               M      9   7        9-10M    17:45.6 20:09.5   02:23.9   23:27.9     14:15.1      #          38:31.6   50:39.6    12:08.0  32:54.0    
      24  J. Hartz                M      10  6        9-10M    18:58.2 21:37.9   02:39.7   23:23.5     15:01.5      #          38:53.1   47:06.5    08:13.4  28:08.3    
      30  R. Kelley               M      10  5        9-10M    18:09.7 20:04.8   01:55.1   35:25.1     -            -          03:19.4   45:27.7    42:08.3  27:18.0    
      46  J. Sperber              M      10  4        9-10M    17:51.8 20:16.1   02:24.3   36:27.2     -            -          36:54.7   45:00.6    08:05.9  27:08.8    
      36  C. Michaels             M      9   3        9-10M    18:35.2 20:44.4   02:09.2   24:17.7     13:40.2      #          38:18.0   45:17.6    06:59.6  26:42.4    
      38  H. Nabach               M      10  2        9-10M    18:52.7 21:44.9   02:52.2   23:46.9     11:27.1      #          35:47.2   43:46.1    07:58.9  24:53.4    
      43  A. Sarro                M      10  1        9-10M    18:30.0 20:27.8   01:57.8   22:35.2     11:06.8      #          34:01.5   42:07.1    08:05.6  23:37.1    
      50  H. Weyrauch             F      9   7        9-10F    18:41.2 21:07.7   02:26.5   -           -            -          39:07.9   48:51.6    09:43.7  30:10.4    
      23  V. Hanson               F      10  6        9-10F    18:46.8 21:13.2   02:26.4   24:00.9     14:36.1      #          39:09.9   48:52.4    09:42.5  30:05.6    
      52  P. White                F      9   5        9-10F    17:41.5 19:41.1   01:59.6   37:39.9     -            -          38:11.3   46:24.9    08:13.6  28:43.4    
      48  A. Valasco              F      9   4        9-10F    17:37.9 19:38.4   02:00.5   22:47.9     14:38.0      #          37:53.2   45:46.6    07:53.4  28:08.7    
      1   D. Adams                F      6   13       6-8F     12:58.1 14:36.0   01:37.9   18:07.9     11:36.4      #          30:41.9   41:58.9    11:17.0  29:00.8    
      19  R. Facer                F      7   12       6-8F     12:00.9 13:32.9   01:32.0   15:59.4     -            -          26:31.2   36:39.7    10:08.5  24:38.8    
      9   K. Barber               F      8   11       6-8F     12:12.2 13:16.9   01:04.7   15:58.2     09:35.1      #          26:03.2   36:35.7    10:32.5  24:23.5    
      37  E. Muir                 M      12  8        11-12M   21:54.1 26:09.3   04:15.2   30:48.4     15:54.8      #          47:13.2   07:52.1    20:38.9  45:58.0    
      32  J. Leary                M      12  7        11-12M   22:00.4 25:13.6   03:13.2   27:56.6     13:12.9      #          41:44.2   59:19.7    17:35.5  37:19.3    
      47  J. Sutton               M      11  6        11-12M   21:36.2 25:44.0   04:07.8   27:50.2     12:36.2      #          40:41.0   57:00.2    16:19.2  35:24.0    
      41  C. Raetz                M      11  5        11-12M   22:33.5 26:03.6   03:30.1   28:39.0     12:17.9      #          41:19.3   57:00.6    15:41.3  34:27.1    
      44  J. Simpson              M      11  4        11-12M   21:48.4 25:12.8   03:24.4   28:14.1     11:45.5      #          40:31.3   54:34.4    14:03.1  32:46.0    
      34  C. McLallen             M      11  3        11-12M   21:31.4 24:04.9   02:33.5   39:01.8     -            -          39:23.0   52:38.9    13:15.9  31:07.5    
      42  J. Richey               M      12  2        11-12M   22:27.7 25:46.6   03:18.9   28:45.7     10:30.7      #          39:36.6   51:49.1    12:12.5  29:21.4    
      54  H. Zipperer             M      11  1        11-12M   21:26.3 23:37.8   02:11.5   25:02.6     12:09.2      #          37:34.9   48:22.8    10:47.9  26:56.5    
      33  B. McDaniel             F      12  4        11-12F   22:23.1 25:47.1   03:24.0   29:13.5     13:39.2      #          43:34.4   03:49.0    20:14.6  41:25.9    
      51  H. White                F      11  3        11-12F   22:05.0 25:18.6   03:13.6   43:38.7     -            -          44:17.3   03:12.8    18:55.5  41:07.8    
      29  F. Kelley               F      12  2        11-12F   22:17.7 25:01.4   02:43.7   28:04.5     13:02.8      #          41:39.4   59:46.6    18:07.2  37:28.9    
      6   Edward Stone            M      13  1        13-14M   18:23.3 20:32.3   02:09.0   33:10.3     -            -          33:32.7   41:04.2    07:31.5  22:40.9    
      27  Emmett Jouet            M      14  2        13-14M   24:20.3 27:01.6   02:41.3   29:11.3     09:35.9      #          38:58.4   02:51.6    23:53.2  38:31.3    
      18  A. Estrada              F      8   10       6-8F     11:28.4 12:58.1   01:29.7   17:51.6     -            -          26:30.6   35:42.1    09:11.5  24:13.7    
      2   T. Adams                F      8   9        6-8F     11:35.1 12:53.8   01:18.7   25:40.9     33:36.6      07:55.7    26:16.7   35:40.2    09:23.5  24:05.1    
      3   Q. Ahern                F      7   8        6-8F     15:22.6 16:34.8   01:12.2   20:17.9     09:03.2      #          30:00.8   38:37.9    08:37.1  23:15.3    
      5   M. Armstrong            F      7   7        6-8F     13:09.1 15:49.0   02:39.9   18:51.5     08:49.1      #          28:23.2   35:39.4    07:16.2  22:30.3    
      21  E. Friedel              F      8   6        6-8F     12:32.2 13:59.9   01:27.7   16:55.7     09:07.4      #          26:44.3   34:49.3    08:05.0  22:17.1    
      13  A. Charlton             F      7   5        6-8F     12:39.3 13:51.4   01:12.1   25:14.7     05:22.0      #          26:01.5   34:30.4    08:28.9  21:51.1    
      17  A. Estrada              F      8   4        6-8F     11:22.3 12:21.3   00:59.0   15:43.7     -            -          23:55.2   32:35.6    08:40.4  21:13.3    
      16  E. Elder                F      6   3        6-8F     11:01.3 12:00.2   00:58.9   13:22.8     -            -          21:47.1   30:55.2    09:08.1  19:53.9    
      55  S. Zipperer             F      7   2        6-8F     12:22.6 13:28.2   01:05.6   15:20.4     -            -          -         30:11.3    #VALUE!  17:48.7    
      49  A. Vanlandingham        F      8   1        6-8F     11:08.3 12:03.3   00:55.0   14:15.6     06:41.0      #          21:23.7   28:17.9    06:54.2  17:09.6    
      12  Dante Calandra          M      14  3        13-14M   24:26.8 27:38.6   03:11.8   42:31.7     -            -          42:56.0   04:43.5    21:47.5  40:16.7    
      7   A. Arnoldi Nanis        F      11  1        11-12F   22:11.6 24:47.9   02:36.3   39:49.5     -            -          28:20.6   59:18.4    30:57.8  37:06.8    


11-12F
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. Arnoldi Nanis 7   11          F                    
2     F. Kelley        29  12          F                    
3     H. White         51  11          F                    
4     B. McDaniel      33  12          F                    


11-12M
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     H. Zipperer 54  11          M                    
2     J. Richey   42  12          M                    
3     C. McLallen 34  11          M                    
4     J. Simpson  44  11          M                    
5     C. Raetz    41  11          M                    


13-14M
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Edward Stone   6   13          M                    
2     Emmett Jouet   27  14          M                    
3     Dante Calandra 12  14          M                    


6-8F
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. Vanlandingham 49  8           F                    
2     S. Zipperer      55  7           F                    
3     E. Elder         16  6           F                    
4     A. Estrada       17  8           F                    
5     A. Charlton      13  7           F                    


6-8M
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     K. Davids   15  8           M                    
2     J. Brogren  11  8           M                    
3     C. Angle    4   8           M                    
4     B. Zipperer 53  8           M                    
5     L. Jetton   25  7           M                    


9-10F
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     L. Jouet   28  10          F                    
2     M. Mead    35  10          F                    
3     C. Jones   26  10          F                    
4     A. Valasco 48  9           F                    
5     P. White   52  9           F                    


9-10M
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. Sarro    43  10          M                    
2     H. Nabach   38  10          M                    
3     C. Michaels 36  9           M                    
4     J. Sperber  46  10          M                    
5     R. Kelley   30  10          M                    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.