Moonlight Beach Run

Sat January 2, 2021 Daytona Beach, FL US 32118 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     411 Thomas Wiese           M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:37:45.0 0:37:43.1 6:05  30  70.7       1        M Overall    
2     426 Benjamin Bowman        M      Apopka            FL    US      0:45:12.8 0:45:12.8 7:18  40  61.2       2        M Overall    
3     408 Larry Wayne            M      Fairhope          AL    US      0:46:36.8 0:46:35.2 7:31  59  69.6       3        M Overall    
4     345 Aramis Hernandez       M      Miami             FL    US      0:48:53.1 0:48:29.9 7:49  43  58.4       1        M Masters    
5     63  Chris Staley           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:48:47.9 0:48:45.9 7:52  36  55.4       1        M 35-39      
6     385 Brian Sofka            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:34.3 0:49:33.5 8:00  45  58.1       1        M 45-49      
7     410 Terry Wiese            M      Windermere        FL    US      0:51:05.9 0:51:03.7 8:14  68  69.2       1        M 65-69      
8     395 Megan Vandenbrink      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:20.1 0:51:07.0 8:15  43  62.2       1        F Overall    
9     50  Ryan Haynes            M      Baltimore         MD    US      0:52:01.5 0:52:00.2 8:23  34  51.6       1        M 30-34      
10    65  E.J. Walicki           M      DAYTONA BEACH     FL    US      0:52:01.6 0:52:00.3 8:23  35  51.7       2        M 35-39      
11    357 Joe Leon               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:44.2 0:52:39.4 8:30  26  50.6       1        M 25-29      
12    69  Pedro Rivera           M      Santiago                CL      0:53:23.8 0:53:17.3 8:36  39  51.5       3        M 35-39      
13    61  Red Rocket             M      Elburn            IL    US      0:54:09.4 0:53:51.3 8:41  62  61.9       1        M 60-64      
14    79  Chappell Sally         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:06:54.3 0:54:50.0 8:51  57  68.0       2        F Overall    
15    325 Alain Delplanque       M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:54:55.4 0:54:50.4 8:51  67  63.8       2        M 65-69      
16    383 Elizabeth Schmidt      F      Clermont          FL    US      0:55:12.7 0:54:59.7 8:52  41  57.0       3        F Overall    
17    320 Paul Culver            M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:55:26.0 0:55:06.0 8:53  57  57.8       1        M 55-59      
18    46  Tyler Erickson         M      LONDON            ON    CA      0:56:31.4 0:56:16.9 9:05  41  49.5       1        M 40-44      
19    370 Heike Neumann          F      Clermont          FL    US      0:57:02.8 0:57:01.4 9:12  49  59.3       1        F Masters    
20    310 Gabriele Braeunling    F      Nussloch          BW    DE      0:57:02.7 0:57:01.6 9:12  52  61.4       1        F 50-54      
21    420 Peter Barile           M      Palm Bay          FL    US      0:58:28.9 0:58:12.4 9:23  51  51.9       1        M 50-54      
23    66  Christy Wilson         F      Woodbine          GA    US      0:59:23.8 0:59:13.8 9:33  50  57.7       2        F 50-54      
24    316 Sarah Charters         F      Maitland          FL    US      0:59:30.1 0:59:16.8 9:34  30  51.1       1        F 30-34      
25    54  Michelle Meeks         F      Chiefland         FL    US      0:59:31.4 0:59:19.6 9:34  37  51.7       1        F 35-39      
26    70  Joy Greenen            F                              US      0:59:33.7 0:59:31.1 9:36  45  54.4       1        F 45-49      
27    317 Tracy Coleman          F      Menomineeominee   MI    US      0:59:52.2 0:59:33.3 9:36  50  57.4       3        F 50-54      
28    422 Kyle Eller             M      Muscatine         IA    US      1:00:27.7 1:00:05.7 9:42  53  51.2       3        M 50-54      
29    364 Gene McGoldrick        M      Seaford                 AU      1:00:18.1 1:00:14.5 9:43  17  44.6       1        M 15-19      
30    56  Darlene Nogle          F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:00:47.0 1:00:29.3 9:45  61  65.0       1        F 60-64      
31    304 Julie Baker            F      Bel Air           MD    US      1:00:39.7 1:00:33.3 9:46  50  56.5       4        F 50-54      
32    307 Danielle Bonk-Vecchio  F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:00:35.1 1:00:33.4 9:46  44  53.0       1        F 40-44      
33    374 Hilary Persing         F      Forest Hill       MD    US      1:00:45.8 1:00:38.9 9:47  48  55.1       2        F 45-49      
34    62  Miroslava Roznovjakova F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:00:58.0 1:00:54.5 9:49  33  49.8       2        F 30-34      
35    424 Natalie Smith-Wells    F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:01:15.2 1:01:10.1 9:52  40  50.9       2        F 40-44      
36    419 Steve Barberie         M      Satellite Beach   FL    US      1:01:45.2 1:01:41.8 9:57  52  49.4       4        M 50-54      
37    423 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate   F      melbourne         FL    US      1:05:27.2 1:01:46.4 9:58  41  50.8       3        F 40-44      
38    308 Maria Bouker           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:02:26.7 1:02:19.0 10:03 47  53.0       3        F 45-49      
39    309 Vishami Brady          F      West Linn         OR    US      1:02:38.1 1:02:25.5 10:04 55  58.2       1        F 55-59      
40    393 Derek Tippner          M      West Linn         OR    US      1:02:37.9 1:02:37.1 10:06 49  47.5       2        M 45-49      
41    355 Marian Kowalski        F      Grayslake         IL    US      1:02:54.5 1:02:51.5 10:08 58  60.1       2        F 55-59      
42    45  Rhett Doberman         M      Sharpes           FL    US      1:03:51.0 1:03:39.0 10:16 51  47.5       5        M 50-54      
43    366 Tyler Menzel           M      Brooklyn          NY    US      1:04:03.4 1:03:46.6 10:17 36  42.3       4        M 35-39      
44    339 Steven Greenen         M      Orlando           FL    US      1:04:39.2 1:04:36.4 10:25 45  44.5       3        M 45-49      
45    407 Camilla Wayne          F      Mobile            AL    US      1:04:49.0 1:04:39.5 10:26 52  54.2       5        F 50-54      
46    362 Jose A Martinez        M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:04:48.7 1:04:47.1 10:27 13  44.5       1        M 12-14      
47    341 Nina Hammonds          F      Virginia Beach    VA    US      1:05:26.5 1:05:06.9 10:30 62  61.2       2        F 60-64      
48    52  Susan Lighttiser       F      Debary            FL    US      1:06:11.0 1:05:54.0 10:38 54  54.5       6        F 50-54      
49    379 Monty Reed             M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:06:56.6 1:06:48.1 10:46 64  50.9       2        M 60-64      
50    321 Mary Davila            F      Orlando           FL    US      1:07:08.4 1:06:56.5 10:48 66  63.0       1        F 65-69      
51    301 Dawn Addison           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:07:57.6 1:07:44.5 10:56 44  47.4       4        F 40-44      
52    378 Denise Reed            F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:08:10.6 1:08:04.8 10:59 57  54.8       3        F 55-59      
53    415 Kevin Winter           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:08:23.3 1:08:14.8 11:00 54  45.4       6        M 50-54      
54    421 Blake Eller            M      Muscatine         IA    US      1:08:52.4 1:08:30.6 11:03 22  38.9       1        M 20-24      
55    361 Greicy Martinez        F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:08:37.8 1:08:35.9 11:04 16  46.0       1        F 15-19      
56    347 Susan Hope             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:09:06.3 1:08:56.3 11:07 54  52.1       7        F 50-54      
57    390 John Sweeney           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:09:06.3 1:08:57.4 11:07 53  44.6       7        M 50-54      
58    68  Daniel McDonald        M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:09:20.3 1:09:11.9 11:10 50  43.3       8        M 50-54      
59    55  Angie Miller           F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:09:31.3 1:09:23.3 11:12 32  43.7       3        F 30-34      
60    409 Tracy Weitzel          F      Fallston          MD    US      1:09:31.2 1:09:24.4 11:12 43  45.8       5        F 40-44      
61    335 Danielle Fraze         F      Citrus Springs    FL    US      1:10:16.3 1:10:12.5 11:19 30  43.1       4        F 30-34      
62    337 Corbin Glantz          M      Citrus Springs    FL    US      1:10:16.6 1:10:13.3 11:20 32  38.0       2        M 30-34      
63    64  MARIE UNDERWOOD        F      Orlando           FL    US      1:11:06.7 1:10:51.5 11:26 52  49.4       8        F 50-54      
64    305 Molly Balentine        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:11:21.7 1:11:13.9 11:29 51  48.6       9        F 50-54      
65    387 Tara Straight          F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:12:01.3 1:11:41.8 11:34 27  42.2       1        F 25-29      
66    412 Sally Wilhelm          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:11:56.7 1:11:44.9 11:34 24  42.2       1        F 20-24      
67    396 Janell Verkaden        F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:12:53.5 1:12:45.3 11:44 58  51.9       4        F 55-59      
68    331 Unknown Partic. 331    M                                      1:13:20.4 1:12:51.7 11:45                1        No Age Given 
69    372 Lance Pardee           M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:13:45.7 1:13:25.3 11:51 59  44.2       2        M 55-59      
70    359 Richard Leonard        M      Sanford           FL    US      1:13:47.1 1:13:30.6 11:51 40  37.6       2        M 40-44      
71    358 Amy Leonard            F      Sanford           FL    US      1:13:47.1 1:13:31.0 11:51 39  42.1       2        F 35-39      
72    386 Crystal Stoner         F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:13:52.5 1:13:32.3 11:52 56  50.1       5        F 55-59      
73    80  Katie Vore             F      Merritt Island    FL    US      1:13:50.2 1:13:43.3 11:53 44  43.5       6        F 40-44      
74    334 Cindy Farrar           F      Clermont          FL    US      1:13:55.6 1:13:43.4 11:53 41  42.5       7        F 40-44      
75    375 Carey Picklesimer      F      Ponte Vedra       FL    US      1:13:55.8 1:13:43.4 11:53 44  43.5       8        F 40-44      
76    342 Ellen Harris           F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:14:47.7 1:14:32.6 12:01 60  52.0       3        F 60-64      
77    49  Dennis Harris          M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:14:47.7 1:14:33.3 12:02 60  43.9       3        M 60-64      
78    406 Meggan Warder          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:15:14.7 1:15:10.3 12:07 34  40.4       5        F 30-34      
79    313 Coleman Cariker        M      Orlando           FL    US      1:15:14.9 1:15:10.4 12:07 37  36.1       5        M 35-39      
80    326 Michelle DiPietro      F      Orlando           FL    US      1:15:22.2 1:15:16.4 12:08 34  40.4       6        F 30-34      
81    416 Madison Winter         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:15:29.6 1:15:22.3 12:09 23  40.2       2        F 20-24      
82    322 Chantel Day            F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:16:06.3 1:15:58.9 12:15 46  43.0       4        F 45-49      
83    425 Pepper Day             M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:16:07.4 1:15:59.2 12:15 48  38.8       4        M 45-49      
84    356 IRENE Lawrenson        F      The Villages      FL    US      1:16:11.8 1:16:07.0 12:17 61  51.7       4        F 60-64      
85    37  Jodi Brown             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:16:42.1 1:16:24.3 12:19 49  44.2       5        F 45-49      
86    330 Erika Eller            F      Muscatine         IA    US      1:16:56.2 1:16:33.8 12:21 20  39.5       3        F 20-24      
87    39  Vicki Bruno            F      Deltona           FL    US      1:16:51.0 1:16:41.3 12:22 59  49.9       6        F 55-59      
88    38  Dennis Bruno           M      Deltona           FL    US      1:16:51.5 1:16:41.5 12:22 58  41.9       3        M 55-59      
89    404 Jennifer Wardell       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:17:03.8 1:16:42.1 12:22 53  46.2       10       F 50-54      
90    405 Robert Wardell         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:17:04.0 1:16:42.4 12:22 58  41.9       4        M 55-59      
91    323 SAMIRA DE NIJS         F      Clermont          FL    US      1:17:26.7 1:16:58.4 12:25 27  39.3       2        F 25-29      
92    336 John Freeman           M      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:17:48.1 1:17:40.2 12:32 74  49.0       1        M 70-74      
93    368 Janet Miller           F      West Palm Beach   FL    US      1:18:31.0 1:18:28.6 12:39 63  51.5       5        F 60-64      
94    324 Kendra DeKay           F      Aiken             SC    US      1:19:15.0 1:19:01.2 12:45 39  39.2       3        F 35-39      
95    363 Jeremy McCoy           M      Aiken             SC    US      1:19:14.8 1:19:01.5 12:45 32  33.8       3        M 30-34      
96    311 LORA BURNETT           F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      1:19:17.2 1:19:11.4 12:46 52  44.2       11       F 50-54      
97    350 Jennifer Jansen        F      Groveland         FL    US      1:20:04.1 1:19:53.0 12:53 36  38.3       4        F 35-39      
98    314 Jamie Carl             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:20:31.2 1:20:11.5 12:56 50  37.4       9        M 50-54      
99    417 Darlene Wood           F      The Villages      FL    US      1:20:58.0 1:20:53.6 13:03 76  61.1       1        F 75-79      
100   381 Patricia Roam          F      The Villages      FL    US      1:21:09.3 1:21:04.7 13:05 71  56.2       1        F 70-74      
101   40  Chief Ten bears Bryant M      Tavares           FL    US      1:21:22.7 1:21:19.3 13:07 75  47.6       1        M 75-79      
102   400 Brad Walker            M      Deland            FL    US      1:22:55.3 1:22:45.9 13:21 59  39.2       5        M 55-59      
103   48  Trisha Germain         F      Geneva            FL    US      1:23:31.2 1:23:21.3 13:27 46  39.2       6        F 45-49      
104   60  Beth Rife              F      Debary            FL    US      1:23:31.6 1:23:21.6 13:27 52  42.0       12       F 50-54      
105   377 Jan Raym               F      Ocala             FL    US      1:25:55.4 1:25:46.7 13:50 58  44.0       7        F 55-59      
106   312 Dawn Bushur            F      Sanford           FL    US      1:28:09.8 1:27:50.9 14:10 62  45.4       6        F 60-64      
107   303 Debra Backer           F      Sanford           FL    US      1:28:09.3 1:27:51.2 14:10 54  40.9       13       F 50-54      
108   328 Anne Eaddy             F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:28:04.8 1:27:53.6 14:11 52  39.8       14       F 50-54      
109   349 Jennifer Janelle       F      Orlando           FL    US      1:28:23.7 1:28:22.2 14:15 41  35.5       9        F 40-44      
110   58  Cheryl Parmelee        F      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:28:33.2 1:28:26.8 14:16 53  40.1       15       F 50-54      
111   369 Jim Morrison           M      Apopka            FL    US      1:28:48.8 1:28:46.0 14:19 64  38.3       4        M 60-64      
112   382 Allison Russo          F      Ponte Vedra       FL    US      1:29:05.2 1:28:50.9 14:20 48  37.6       7        F 45-49      
113   376 Jennifer Protasowicki  F      Orlando           FL    US      1:29:04.9 1:28:51.1 14:20 48  37.6       8        F 45-49      
114   373 Robin Perez            F      Clermont          FL    US      1:30:22.1 1:30:10.5 14:33 62  44.2       7        F 60-64      
115   59  Jermaine Pulliam       M      Deltona           FL    US      1:31:28.0 1:31:06.6 14:42 36  29.6       6        M 35-39      
116   51  Phil Hersey            M      Davenport         FL    US      1:32:09.5 1:31:52.4 14:49 50  32.6       10       M 50-54      
117   47  Amy Evenstad           F      DeBary            FL    US      1:33:40.1 1:33:15.7 15:03 47  35.4       9        F 45-49      
118   344 Tom Hedman             M      Longwood          FL    US      1:35:12.9 1:34:55.5 15:19 56  33.2       6        M 55-59      
119   343 Julie Hedman           F      Longwood          FL    US      1:35:13.1 1:34:55.7 15:19 58  39.8       8        F 55-59      
120   332 Charlene English       F      The Villages      FL    US      1:36:47.8 1:36:41.6 15:36 72  47.9       2        F 70-74      
121   43  Jo DeMari              F      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:39:05.2 1:38:58.7 15:58 67  43.3       2        F 65-69      
122   397 Jinu Vijay             M      Tampa             FL    US      1:40:27.5 1:40:14.4 16:10 37  27.1       7        M 35-39      
123   352 Deepti Jinu Vijay      F      Tampa             FL    US      1:40:27.4 1:40:15.6 16:10 33  30.3       7        F 30-34      
124   371 Revati Panickar        F      Santa Clara       CA    US      1:40:27.5 1:40:17.0 16:10 29  30.2       3        F 25-29      
125   36  Ashley Allen           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:51:01.8 1:50:45.5 17:52 36  27.6       5        F 35-39      
126   392 Lisa Thompson          F      Orange City       FL    US      1:53:04.1 1:52:49.1 18:12 52  31.0       16       F 50-54      
127   391 Daniel Thompson        M      Orange City       FL    US      1:53:04.2 1:52:49.4 18:12 52  27.0       11       M 50-54      
128   389 Robert Swedberg        M      Orlando           FL    US      2:05:08.6 2:04:49.4 20:08 69  28.6       3        M 65-69      
129   403 Isabelle Ward          F      Orlando           FL    US      2:09:56.3 2:09:56.3 20:57 14  25.1       1        F 12-14      
130   77  Markus Falkenberg      M      Winter Springs    FL    US      2:10:21.3 2:10:21.3 21:02 50  23.0       12       M 50-54      
131   401 Charles Ward           M      Orlando           FL    US      2:10:42.2 2:10:42.2 21:05 46  22.2       5        M 45-49      
132   402 Christine Ward         F      Orlando           FL    US      2:10:45.0 2:10:45.0 21:05 43  24.3       10       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Wiese    411 30  1       M      Kissimmee FL US 37:43.1 
2     Benjamin Bowman 426 40  2       M      Apopka FL US    45:12.8 
3     Larry Wayne     408 59  3       M      Fairhope AL US  46:35.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Vandenbrink 395 43  8       F      Lake Mary FL US 51:07.0 
2     Chappell Sally    79  57  14      F      Ocala FL US     54:50.0 
3     Elizabeth Schmidt 383 41  16      F      Clermont FL US  54:59.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Aramis Hernandez 345 43  4       M      Miami FL US 48:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Heike Neumann 370 49  19      F      Clermont FL US 57:01.4 


Please See Timer
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 331 331     68      M               1:12:51.7 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jose A Martinez 362 13  46      M      Saint Cloud FL US 1:04:47.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Gene McGoldrick 364 17  29      M      Seaford  AU 1:00:14.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Blake Eller 421 22  54      M      Muscatine IA US 1:08:30.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joe Leon 357 26  11      M      Oviedo FL US 52:39.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ryan Haynes   50  34  9       M      Baltimore MD US      52:00.2   
2     Corbin Glantz 337 32  62      M      Citrus Springs FL US 1:10:13.3 
3     Jeremy McCoy  363 32  95      M      Aiken SC US          1:19:01.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Staley 63  36  5       M      Ormond Beach FL US  48:45.9 
2     E.J. Walicki 65  35  10      M      DAYTONA BEACH FL US 52:00.3 
3     Pedro Rivera 69  39  12      M      Santiago  CL        53:17.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tyler Erickson  46  41  18      M      LONDON ON CA  56:16.9   
2     Richard Leonard 359 40  70      M      Sanford FL US 1:13:30.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Brian Sofka    385 45  6       M      Sanford FL US   49:33.5   
2     Derek Tippner  393 49  40      M      West Linn OR US 1:02:37.1 
3     Steven Greenen 339 45  44      M      Orlando FL US   1:04:36.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Peter Barile   420 51  21      M      Palm Bay FL US        58:12.4   
3     Kyle Eller     422 53  28      M      Muscatine IA US       1:00:05.7 
4     Steve Barberie 419 52  36      M      Satellite Beach FL US 1:01:41.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Paul Culver  320 57  17      M      Daytona Beach FL US 55:06.0   
2     Lance Pardee 372 59  69      M      Saint Cloud FL US   1:13:25.3 
3     Dennis Bruno 38  58  88      M      Deltona FL US       1:16:41.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Red Rocket    61  62  13      M      Elburn IL US      53:51.3   
2     Monty Reed    379 64  49      M      Port Orange FL US 1:06:48.1 
3     Dennis Harris 49  60  77      M      Kissimmee FL US   1:14:33.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Terry Wiese      410 68  7       M      Windermere FL US    51:03.7   
2     Alain Delplanque 325 67  15      M      Daytona Beach FL US 54:50.4   
3     Robert Swedberg  389 69  128     M      Orlando FL US       2:04:49.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John Freeman 336 74  92      M      Mount Dora FL US 1:17:40.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Chief Ten bears Bryant 40  75  101     M      Tavares FL US 1:21:19.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Isabelle Ward 403 14  129     F      Orlando FL US 2:09:56.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Greicy Martinez 361 16  55      F      Saint Cloud FL US 1:08:35.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sally Wilhelm  412 24  66      F      Lake Mary FL US 1:11:44.9 
2     Madison Winter 416 23  81      F      Orlando FL US   1:15:22.3 
3     Erika Eller    330 20  86      F      Muscatine IA US 1:16:33.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tara Straight   387 27  65      F      Port Orange FL US 1:11:41.8 
2     SAMIRA DE NIJS  323 27  91      F      Clermont FL US    1:16:58.4 
3     Revati Panickar 371 29  124     F      Santa Clara CA US 1:40:17.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sarah Charters         316 30  24      F      Maitland FL US      59:16.8   
2     Miroslava Roznovjakova 62  33  34      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:00:54.5 
3     Angie Miller           55  32  59      F      Jacksonville FL US  1:09:23.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michelle Meeks 54  37  25      F      Chiefland FL US 59:19.6   
2     Amy Leonard    358 39  71      F      Sanford FL US   1:13:31.0 
3     Kendra DeKay   324 39  94      F      Aiken SC US     1:19:01.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Danielle Bonk-Vecchio 307 44  32      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:00:33.4 
2     Natalie Smith-Wells   424 40  35      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:01:10.1 
3     Lisa Kugrens-Hungate  423 41  37      F      melbourne FL US     1:01:46.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joy Greenen    70  45  26      F        US              59:31.1   
2     Hilary Persing 374 48  33      F      Forest Hill MD US 1:00:38.9 
3     Maria Bouker   308 47  38      F      Ocala FL US       1:02:19.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gabriele Braeunling 310 52  20      F      Nussloch BW DE        57:01.6 
2     Christy Wilson      66  50  23      F      Woodbine GA US        59:13.8 
3     Tracy Coleman       317 50  27      F      Menomineeominee MI US 59:33.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Vishami Brady   309 55  39      F      West Linn OR US   1:02:25.5 
2     Marian Kowalski 355 58  41      F      Grayslake IL US   1:02:51.5 
3     Denise Reed     378 57  52      F      Port Orange FL US 1:08:04.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Darlene Nogle 56  61  30      F      Oviedo FL US         1:00:29.3 
2     Nina Hammonds 341 62  47      F      Virginia Beach VA US 1:05:06.9 
3     Ellen Harris  342 60  76      F      Kissimmee FL US      1:14:32.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Davila 321 66  50      F      Orlando FL US    1:06:56.5 
2     Jo DeMari   43  67  121     F      Mount Dora FL US 1:38:58.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patricia Roam    381 71  100     F      The Villages FL US 1:21:04.7 
2     Charlene English 332 72  120     F      The Villages FL US 1:36:41.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Darlene Wood 417 76  99      F      The Villages FL US 1:20:53.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.sommersports.com/Results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.