Results For
2021 Yuengling Light Lager Jogger 5k

Pottsville, PA 17901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock    Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                                 Time     Time          Percentage 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======== ==== ==== === ========== 
1          Paul Rhodes               M      Leesburg               VA    US      0:18:55            27             
2          Joseph Hatcher            M      APO                    AP    US      0:19:55            38             
3          Christopher Ofalt         M      Prospect Park          PA    US      0:22:18            45             
4          William Moyer             M      Broomall               PA    US      0:24:37            42             
5          Maximilian Meza           M      Grand Canyon           AZ    US      0:25:54            35             
6          Brandi Buffington         F      Etters                 PA    US      0:26:29            30             
7          Amy Joyce                 F      Pottsville             PA    US      0:26:49            44             
8          Jillian Pellish           F      Pottsville             PA    US      0:27:01            20             
9          JEREMY FORSTER            M      Macungie               PA    US      0:27:37            35             
10         Brian Over                M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:28:05            46             
11         Jeff Kormos               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:25            36             
12         Kori Payran               F      Bethlehem              PA    US      0:29:39            35             
13         Jennifer Ward             F      Edgewater              MD    US      0:30:00            46             
14         Aaron Hoyt                M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:30:23            53             
15         Jeff Mandes               M      Warminster             PA    US      0:30:23            56             
16         Kyle Snyder               M      Fort Belvoir           VA    US      0:30:38            33             
17         Cheryl Jimenez            F      Clarksville            TN    US      0:31:24            54             
18         Eileen Schwarz            F      San Antonio            TX    US      0:32:07            66             
19         Christine Hammerstone     F      Bloomsbury             NJ    US      0:32:23            58             
20         Wendy Camasta             F      Lebanon                PA    US      0:32:31            54             
21         Mary Patterson            F      Fort Leavenworth       KS    US      0:33:26            38             
22         Linda Cope                F      Fogelsville            PA    US      0:34:08            59             
23         Nicholas La Cava          M      East Brunswick         NJ    US      0:34:58            36             
24         Heather Frayvolt          F      Ligonier               PA    US      0:35:52            33             
25    1745 Tracy Lesher              F      Reinholds              PA    US      0:36:25            47             
26         Dana Cope                 M      Fogelsville            PA    US      0:37:09            62             
27         Laura Kennedy             F      Tamaqua                PA    US      0:37:14            37             
28         Armida Myers              F      Schuylkill Haven       PA    US      0:38:22            29             
29         Michael Myers             M      Schuylkill Haven       PA    US      0:38:22            49             
30         Noell McConnell           F      Wellsboro              PA    US      0:39:51            35             
31         Rachel Shipp              F      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:39:59            38             
32         Ann King                  F      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:39:59            41             
33         David A Himes Jr          M      Tamaqua                PA    US      0:40:45            37             
34         Tracy Noll                F      Shamokin               PA    US      0:41:42            46             
35         Jeff Vista                M      Cary                   NC    US      0:42:10            55             
36         Jeremy Douglass           M      Parker                 PA    US      0:43:05            40             
37         Stefanie Coen             F      Parker                 PA    US      0:43:05            37             
38         Lorraine Floppy Schappell F      Saratoga Springs       NY    US      0:43:16            70             
39         David Rottmeyer           M      Fort Wayne             IN    US      0:43:28            36             
40         Gwen Herzog               F      Whitehall              PA    US      0:44:49            55             
41         Tonia Krick               F      Hamburg                PA    US      0:46:10            44             
42         Olivia Forster            F      Macungie               PA    US      0:47:05            36             
43         Rita Deimler              F      Hurdle Mills           NC    US      0:47:29            52             
44         Clare Stancavage          F      Hurdle Mills           NC    US      0:47:29            55             
45         Jennifer Stover           F      Williamsport           PA    US      0:51:11            51             
46         Linda Wagner              F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:53:07            60             
47         Christine Haldeman        F      Pottsville             PA    US      0:55:52            45             
48         Cheryl Vargo              F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:58:17            50             
49         Laura Palmerini           F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:58:37            50             
50         Chris Witmer              F      Pottsville             PA    US      0:59:30            51             
51         Kim Yanni                 F      Macungie               PA    US      1:03:00            48             
52         Jamie Kaauamo             F      Republic               MO    US      1:06:52            44             
53         Tova Yazzie               F      Albuquerque            NM    US      1:10:40            52             
54         Alyssa Moore              F      Myersville             MD    US      1:30:00            34             
55         Chelsea Ritter            F      Bethlehem              PA    US      37:48:23           26             
56         Paula Frohn               F      Cheshire               CT    US      38:31:00           60             
57         Andrea Cram               F      San Antonio            TX    US      44:00:00           45             
58         Michael Shay              M      Nanticoke              PA    US      53:12:01           49             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.