Results For
Sunset Sprint 5k/10k

Cleveland, OH 44102
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     717  Andrew Berndt         M      Lake St Louis           MO    US      0:16:52.9 0:16:52.9 5:27  19  76.7       1        M Open   
2     2723 Ben Collins           M                                            0:16:58.8 0:16:58.8 5:29  34  77.4       2        M Open   
3     735  James Axson           M      Akron                   OH    US      0:19:10.1 0:19:05.4 6:09  23  67.7       1        M 20-24  
4     2703 Charles Beard         M                                            0:19:06.1 0:19:06.1 6:10  13  73.3       3        M Open   
5     1496 Christopher Shelton   M      Philadelphia            PA    US      0:19:26.3 0:19:26.0 6:16  33  67.3       1        M 30-34  
6     2709 John Stewart          M      Avon Lake               OH    US      0:20:06.8 0:20:05.5 6:29  48  72.1       1        M 45-49  
7     1443 Rocky Harris          M      Colorado Springs        CO    US      0:20:11.9 0:20:11.7 6:31  41  68.1       1        M 40-44  
8     1452 Tyler Jackson         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:20:23.3 0:20:23.3 6:35  25  63.4       1        M 25-29  
9     2711 Jason Gurrott         M                                            0:20:41.7 0:20:41.3 6:40  48  70.0       2        M 45-49  
10    1442 Eric Harrington       M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:20:57.3 0:20:52.6 6:44  31  62.3       2        M 30-34  
11    1482 Marj Rinaldo          F      Rochester               NY    US      0:21:12.0 0:21:11.0 6:50  27  69.4       1        F Open   
12    1409 Roy Cheeks            M      BALTIMORE               MD    US      0:21:32.3 0:21:32.2 6:57  35  61.4       1        M 35-39  
13    745  Michael Brown         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:21:35.4 0:21:33.8 6:57  46  66.1       3        M 45-49  
14    2677 Brian Stanfill        M      Powell                  OH    US      0:21:38.2 0:21:37.2 6:58  60  73.6       1        M 60-64  
15    1483 Tyler Robinson        M      Elyria                  OH    US      0:21:42.9 0:21:41.3 7:00  28  59.6       2        M 25-29  
16    734  Jennifer Anderson     F      Palatine                IL    US      0:21:59.0 0:21:58.4 7:05  34  67.3       2        F Open   
17    2701 Eugene Miller         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:22:04.4 0:22:02.2 7:07  43  63.3       2        M 40-44  
18    2732 Ben Hoffman           M      Bay Village             OH    US      0:22:21.8 0:22:18.6 7:12  47  64.4       4        M 45-49  
19    2718 Matthew Kykn          M                                            0:22:20.6 0:22:20.6 7:12  40  61.1       3        M 40-44  
20    2724 DJ Camargo            M                                            0:22:29.2 0:22:25.0 7:14  30  57.8       3        M 30-34  
21    748  Natalia Cabrera       F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:22:33.8 0:22:29.3 7:15  28  65.4       1        F 25-29  
22    1444 Suzy Heffernan        F      Cutchogue               NY    US      0:22:32.4 0:22:31.3 7:16  47  70.9       3        F Open   
23    2752 Eric Evans            M      Wellington              OH    US      0:22:46.7 0:22:44.1 7:20  35  58.1       2        M 35-39  
24    1410 Victor Chiapaikeo     M      JERSEY CITY             NJ    US      0:22:49.8 0:22:48.1 7:21  29  56.8       3        M 25-29  
25    2751 Sean Fee              M                                            0:22:52.3 0:22:49.5 7:22  24  56.7       2        M 20-24  
26    1461 Bryce Mathie          M      Louisville              OH    US      0:22:59.1 0:22:55.2 7:24  22  56.4       3        M 20-24  
27    1488 Joe Roszak            M      Rocky River             OH    US      0:23:13.2 0:23:07.8 7:28  40  59.1       4        M 40-44  
28    2715 Ken Culbertson        M                                            0:23:09.4 0:23:08.4 7:28  47  62.1       5        M 45-49  
29    726  Bridget Mulhall       F      Mentor                  OH    US      0:23:15.6 0:23:13.0 7:29  24  63.4       1        F 20-24  
30    1450 Veronica Hytner       F      Concord                 NH    US      0:23:21.0 0:23:13.3 7:29  27  63.3       2        F 25-29  
31    728  Amy Bown              F      North Anson             ME    US      0:23:25.1 0:23:23.5 7:33  42  65.4       1        F 40-44  
32    545  Jim Heinzen           M      Wayne                   PA    US      0:23:44.3 0:23:41.5 7:39  56  65.0       1        M 55-59  
33    2686 Anthony Trem          M      Concord                 OH    US      0:23:56.2 0:23:47.3 7:40  44  59.0       5        M 40-44  
34    1413 JaJuan Colon          M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:23:50.4 0:23:48.2 7:41  20  54.4       4        M 20-24  
35    2719 Anelessa Vaught       F                                            0:23:54.8 0:23:52.6 7:42  28  61.6       3        F 25-29  
36    546  Karla Juntti          F      Negaunee                MI    US      0:23:55.7 0:23:55.0 7:43  50  69.0       1        F 50-54  
37    1497 BARRY Siff            M      Tucson                  AZ    US      0:24:01.7 0:24:00.8 7:45  63  67.9       2        M 60-64  
38    2692 Michael Walter        M      Rocky River             OH    US      0:24:04.4 0:24:03.3 7:46  28  53.8       4        M 25-29  
39    1431 J. Fartro             M      Parma                   OH    US      0:24:13.9 0:24:13.8 7:49  12  59.5       1        M 0-14   
40    2754 Erin Ding             F                                            0:24:17.2 0:24:15.0 7:49  37  61.5       1        F 35-39  
41    2700 Eric Youngblood       M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:24:17.6 0:24:16.3 7:50  21  53.3       5        M 20-24  
42    1446 Avery Henry           M      Fairfax                 VA    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:17.0 7:50  22  53.3       6        M 20-24  
43    1499 Ariadne Skoufos       F      CLEVELAND               OH    US      0:24:30.5 0:24:25.9 7:53  23  60.2       2        F 20-24  
44    1469 Kristen Neimeth       F      NEW YORK                NY    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:32.2 7:55  48  65.8       1        F 45-49  
45    1445 Carlos Henderson      M      cleveland               OH    US      0:24:42.9 0:24:36.2 7:56  48  58.9       6        M 45-49  
46    1473 Charles Olson         M      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:24:47.2 0:24:46.0 7:59  19  52.3       1        M 15-19  
47    1460 Anonymous Participant M                                    US      0:24:50.6 0:24:48.3 8:00  32  52.5       4        M 30-34  
48    1500 Jeffrey Snyder        M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:52.2 8:01  49  58.6       7        M 45-49  
49    1457 Chad Lee              M      MENTOR                  OH    US      0:25:14.7 0:25:04.5 8:05  34  52.4       5        M 30-34  
50    1489 Jason Rothman         M      Bay Village             OH    US      0:25:11.5 0:25:06.5 8:06  40  54.4       6        M 40-44  
51    2713 Sydney Oruett         F                                            0:25:11.8 0:25:09.1 8:07  25  58.5       4        F 25-29  
52    1441 Brian Harrell         M      FAIRLAWN                OH    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:10.3 8:07  43  55.4       7        M 40-44  
53    1463 Joe McGee             M      Aurora                  OH    US      0:25:24.0 0:25:13.7 8:08  42  54.9       8        M 40-44  
54    1429 Bobby Esposito        M      BRIDGEWATER             NJ    US      0:25:20.7 0:25:15.3 8:09  23  51.2       7        M 20-24  
55    550  Gale Easton           M      Jackson                 MI    US      0:25:25.2 0:25:21.4 8:11  62  74.9       1        F 60-64  
56    2730 Renollie Emig         M                                            0:25:28.6 0:25:23.6 8:11  13  55.2       2        M 0-14   
57    2712 David Bellian         M      Maumee                  OH    US      0:25:26.9 0:25:24.8 8:12  48  57.0       8        M 45-49  
58    1414 Jill Corcoran         F      Chicago                 IL    US      0:25:42.4 0:25:29.1 8:13  43  60.5       2        F 40-44  
59    1416 Ryan Croft            M      Lakewood                OH    US      0:25:35.2 0:25:32.0 8:14  40  53.5       9        M 40-44  
60    1425 Ben Egel              M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:25:38.2 0:25:33.5 8:15  31  50.9       6        M 30-34  
61    746  Kate Burns-Jager      F      EAST LANSING            MI    US      0:25:41.0 0:25:36.7 8:16  47  62.4       2        F 45-49  
62    2744 Damon Mangani         M                                            0:25:38.0 0:25:38.0 8:16  41  53.6       10       M 40-44  
63    730  Marc Wolfman          M      Fitchburg               WI    US      0:25:46.8 0:25:45.1 8:18  55  59.3       2        M 55-59  
64    1411 Wendy Child           F      SALT LAKE CTY           UT    US      0:25:50.7 0:25:48.4 8:19  52  65.3       2        F 50-54  
65    2756 Porter Vergon         M      Rocky River             OH    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:50.8 8:20  48  56.0       9        M 45-49  
66    2710 Bob Sirlus            M                                            0:25:55.3 0:25:51.8 8:21  68  65.9       1        M 65-99  
67    2731 Will Ross             M      Bay Village             OH    US      0:26:01.5 0:25:59.7 8:23  62  62.2       3        M 60-64  
68    2680 Stefan Stojanovic     M      Hinckley                OH    US      0:26:14.8 0:26:04.9 8:25  20  49.6       8        M 20-24  
69    1477 Ivana Petrovic        F      Brunswick               OH    US      0:26:14.7 0:26:05.2 8:25  25  56.4       5        F 25-29  
70    542  Lenny Richter sr.     M      willowick               OH    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:08.8 8:26  70  66.6       2        M 65-99  
71    1412 Jimmy Ciotola         M      CUYAHOGA FLS            OH    US      0:26:19.5 0:26:12.9 8:27  23  49.3       9        M 20-24  
72    2708 Sandy Briggs          F                                            0:26:18.2 0:26:16.8 8:29  56  67.2       1        F 55-59  
73    2678 Nick Stefanko         M      Berea                   OH    US      0:26:28.3 0:26:18.8 8:29  34  50.0       7        M 30-34  
74    1479 Jeff Powalie          M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:26:33.8 0:26:19.2 8:29  43  53.0       11       M 40-44  
75    1480 dana reihman          M      RICHMOND                IN    US      0:26:26.1 0:26:21.5 8:30  64  62.5       4        M 60-64  
76    747  Kevin Butsko          M      Perry                   OH    US      0:26:34.3 0:26:23.8 8:31  22  49.0       10       M 20-24  
77    1494 Liz Sellers           F      Concord                 OH    US      0:26:32.9 0:26:25.1 8:31  34  55.9       1        F 30-34  
78    1495 Neil Sellers          M      Concord                 OH    US      0:26:36.0 0:26:25.9 8:32  36  50.2       3        M 35-39  
79    2698 Jenn Woodland         F      CRESWELL                OR    US      0:26:30.3 0:26:26.3 8:32  32  55.7       2        F 30-34  
80    2690 Michael Vaught        M      Chapel Hill             NC    US      0:26:43.4 0:26:35.2 8:35  61  60.4       5        M 60-64  
81    2689 Andrea VanSickle      F      Copley                  OH    US      0:26:54.3 0:26:38.0 8:35  24  55.2       3        F 20-24  
82    750  Mary Carney           F      University Hts.         OH    US      0:26:51.0 0:26:44.8 8:38  30  55.0       3        F 30-34  
83    721  Tarryn Bramley        F      Mckinney                TX    US      0:26:45.4 0:26:44.8 8:38  13  60.0       1        F 0-14   
84    1435 Kenny Gerrick         M      Rocky River             OH    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:47.1 8:38  26  48.3       5        M 25-29  
85    2687 Rachel Trem           F      Concord                 OH    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:48.6 8:39  44  58.0       3        F 40-44  
86    1470 Rachel Newton         F      florence                KY    US      0:26:56.5 0:26:48.8 8:39  32  54.9       4        F 30-34  
87    2714 jim oreutt            M                                            0:27:02.4 0:26:59.3 8:42  58  58.0       3        M 55-59  
88    743  Fiona Blumin          F      Solon                   OH    US      0:27:03.6 0:27:01.8 8:43  21  54.4       4        F 20-24  
89    2748 Joshua Perkins        M                                            0:27:14.8 0:27:10.3 8:46  32  48.0       8        M 30-34  
90    2747 Lindsey Ingrhram      F                                            0:27:14.5 0:27:10.3 8:46  30  54.1       5        F 30-34  
91    1454 Aaron Jeter           M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:27:21.0 0:27:15.0 8:47  40  50.1       12       M 40-44  
92    2705 Jim Green             M                                            0:27:24.8 0:27:21.3 8:49  59  57.7       4        M 55-59  
93    2681 Lindsay Strout        F      Port Orange             FL    US      0:27:26.7 0:27:24.2 8:50  26  53.7       6        F 25-29  
94    2738 David Six             M                                            0:27:31.5 0:27:28.0 8:52  67  61.5       3        M 65-99  
95    1439 Donald Harper         M      GARDEN CITY             MI    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:28.3 8:52  55  55.6       5        M 55-59  
96    725  Cathie Redmond        F      Brooklyn                NY    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:30.5 8:52  34  53.7       6        F 30-34  
97    2729 Doug Midcep           M                                            0:27:38.3 0:27:35.0 8:54  56  55.8       6        M 55-59  
98    2697 Jerry Whitacre        M      paris                   IL    US      0:27:48.7 0:27:44.6 8:57  61  57.8       6        M 60-64  
99    2704 Jenna Berg            F                                            0:27:58.8 0:27:51.4 8:59  26  52.8       7        F 25-29  
100   2726 Ethan Bloch           M      Shaker Heights          OH    US      0:28:04.6 0:27:58.8 9:02  16  47.3       2        M 15-19  
101   1419 Abby Detering         F      MENTOR                  OH    US      0:28:08.2 0:27:59.1 9:02  22  52.6       5        F 20-24  
102   1408 Melissa Carney        F      Cleveland Heights       OH    US      0:28:29.5 0:28:23.3 9:09  33  51.9       7        F 30-34  
103   2750 Zahraa Alhilli        F                                            0:28:42.3 0:28:32.6 9:12  37  52.3       2        F 35-39  
104   1485 Rachel Rogers         F      Avon                    OH    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:37.1 9:14  25  51.4       8        F 25-29  
105   2688 David Uth             M      shaker heights          OH    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:37.9 9:14  30  45.3       9        M 30-34  
106   2727 Seth Bloel            M                                            0:28:55.7 0:28:49.9 9:18  50  51.0       1        M 50-54  
107   733  Jennifer Jestel       F      Nauman                  GA    US      0:28:59.9 0:28:52.6 9:19  41  52.7       4        F 40-44  
108   1449 Lianna Holub          F      Aurora                  OH    US      0:29:11.7 0:29:04.1 9:23  31  50.6       8        F 30-34  
109   2755 Sarah Vergon          F      Rocky River             OH    US      0:29:13.7 0:29:06.8 9:23  48  55.4       3        F 45-49  
110   1484 Amy Rodgers           F      Streetsboro             OH    US      0:29:12.1 0:29:09.4 9:24  44  53.3       5        F 40-44  
111   1420 Lauren Detering       F      PHILADELPHIA            PA    US      0:29:24.2 0:29:15.6 9:26  24  50.3       6        F 20-24  
112   1434 Douglas Gatto         M      ROCHESTER HILLS         MI    US      0:29:19.4 0:29:17.0 9:27  42  47.3       13       M 40-44  
113   2746 Annette Rodefeld      F                                            0:29:30.9 0:29:21.4 9:28  63  65.6       2        F 60-64  
114   2722 Mike Wien             M                                            0:29:29.1 0:29:24.8 9:29  67  57.4       4        M 65-99  
115   1475 Beverly Pajer         F      Ipswich                 MA    US      0:29:35.0 0:29:33.1 9:32  65  66.8       1        F 65-99  
116   1474 Dave Oshins           M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:45.0 9:36  49  49.0       10       M 45-49  
117   544  Gail Burns            F      Vancouver               WA    US      0:30:06.1 0:30:00.5 9:41  55  58.2       2        F 55-59  
118   1459 Stuart Luther         M      Mc Donald               OH    US      0:30:03.8 0:30:00.8 9:41  41  45.8       14       M 40-44  
119   1415 Leah Craig            F      CHARLOTTESVLE           VA    US      0:30:24.6 0:30:18.3 9:47  52  55.6       3        F 50-54  
120   741  Susan Berneike        F      CLEVELAND HTS           OH    US      0:30:31.8 0:30:24.1 9:48  43  50.7       6        F 40-44  
121   2753 Chris Evans           M                                            0:30:47.9 0:30:44.4 9:55  32  42.4       10       M 30-34  
122   1432 Matthew Fletcher      M      Mount Laurel            NJ    US      0:31:08.4 0:31:02.7 10:01 19  41.7       3        M 15-19  
123   1458 Cyndi Lemery          F      Huntsville              AL    US      0:31:33.9 0:31:23.0 10:07 32  46.9       9        F 30-34  
124   2683 Paul Surprenant       M      Kankakee                IL    US      0:31:32.3 0:31:24.7 10:08 71  56.1       5        M 65-99  
125   2706 Cassie Nelson         F      Franklin                WI    US      0:31:35.0 0:31:29.8 10:10 32  46.8       10       F 30-34  
126   2716 Laurie Kessler        F                                            0:31:44.4 0:31:37.5 10:12 55  55.2       3        F 55-59  
127   719  Hannah Stumpf         F      Parma                   OH    US      0:31:49.9 0:31:38.6 10:12 20  46.5       7        F 20-24  
128   2733 David Cole            M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:31:47.8 0:31:43.4 10:14 51  46.7       2        M 50-54  
129   1424 Abby Dwornik          F      CLEVELAND               OH    US      0:31:55.4 0:31:46.9 10:15 25  46.3       9        F 25-29  
130   1438 Stephanie Harp        F      Lilburn                 GA    US      0:32:06.3 0:32:02.6 10:20 51  52.0       4        F 50-54  
131   749  Erica Cameron         F      WESTLAKE                OH    US      0:32:31.8 0:32:24.1 10:27 36  45.8       3        F 35-39  
132   2735 Tyrone Brown          M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:28.4 10:29 65  51.1       6        M 65-99  
133   1448 Sheyla Holt           F      West Jordan             UT    US      0:32:51.4 0:32:45.2 10:34 45  47.9       4        F 45-49  
134   2679 ALISA STEINKLEIN      F      Ringwood                NJ    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:48.3 10:35 32  44.9       11       F 30-34  
135   1417 Lynda de Paulis       F      HERMITAGE               TN    US      0:33:23.1 0:33:19.8 10:45 72  65.3       2        F 65-99  
136   2734 Elizabeth Cole        F                                            0:33:29.3 0:33:23.7 10:46 17  44.8       1        F 15-19  
137   2702 Ashly Wills           F      Lakewood                OH    US      0:33:40.0 0:33:31.4 10:49 32  43.9       12       F 30-34  
138   1437 Jeannie Guild         F      Dardenne Prairie        MO    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:31.7 10:49 50  49.2       5        F 50-54  
139   2749 John Koterba          M                                            0:34:19.5 0:34:03.4 10:59 30  38.1       11       M 30-34  
140   2728 Roger Kaputnit        M                                            0:34:12.2 0:34:06.0 11:00 61  47.1       7        M 60-64  
141   2694 C. Weiman             M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:23.4 11:06 10  45.0       3        M 0-14   
142   723  E. Helgeson           F      SHORELINE               WA    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:23.7 11:06 11  48.9       2        F 0-14   
143   2695 Mark Weiman           M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:34:32.0 0:34:23.8 11:06 38  39.1       4        M 35-39  
144   2743 Ingrid Tekieli        F      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:34:45.3 0:34:40.8 11:11 51  48.1       6        F 50-54  
145   2676 Leslie Speer          F      Moreland Hills          OH    US      0:35:14.7 0:34:59.2 11:17 42  43.8       7        F 40-44  
146   541  Joseph Lambert        M      Akron                   OH    US      0:35:27.3 0:35:20.3 11:24 29  36.6       6        M 25-29  
147   1468 Jeryl Nagy            F      Gibsonburg              OH    US      0:35:36.6 0:35:24.1 11:25 53  48.2       7        F 50-54  
148   740  Anonymous Participant F                                    US      0:35:43.8 0:35:35.1 11:29 55  49.0       4        F 55-59  
149   1466 Debbie Meitz          F      Coral Springs           FL    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:35.4 11:29 48  45.3       5        F 45-49  
150   722  E. Helgeson           M      SHORELINE               WA    US      0:35:53.9 0:35:43.9 11:32 7   50.9       4        M 0-14   
151   724  John Helgeson         M      Shoreline               WA    US      0:35:54.0 0:35:44.9 11:32 42  38.7       15       M 40-44  
152   727  Essie McBride         F      STREETSBORO             OH    US      0:36:12.5 0:35:57.3 11:36 24  40.9       8        F 20-24  
153   1453 Kristen Jantonio      F      Brecksville             OH    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:58.3 11:36 29  40.9       10       F 25-29  
154   1492 Ken Saville           M      EAST LANSING            MI    US      0:36:23.6 0:36:10.4 11:40 55  42.2       7        M 55-59  
155   2725 Rita Fricione         F                                            0:36:21.9 0:36:13.5 11:41 57  49.3       5        F 55-59  
156   744  Lynne Bresler         F      Chapel Hill             NC    US      0:36:40.2 0:36:31.8 11:47 60  50.7       3        F 60-64  
157   1481 Lauren Rice           F      avon                    OH    US      0:36:51.2 0:36:44.1 11:51 32  40.1       13       F 30-34  
158   1447 Beth Hilston          F      Avon                    OH    US      0:36:51.4 0:36:44.3 11:51 36  40.4       4        F 35-39  
159   1455 Stephanie Kladakis    F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:37:28.5 0:37:16.4 12:01 44  41.7       8        F 40-44  
160   736  Kareen Bacinski       F      Flemington              NJ    US      0:37:37.9 0:37:25.8 12:04 45  41.9       6        F 45-49  
161   2745 Ingrid Christina      F                                            0:37:30.8 0:37:25.9 12:04 13  42.9       3        F 0-14   
162   2691 Jessica Vorobel       F      Mayfield Heights        OH    US      0:37:53.1 0:37:35.0 12:07 27  39.1       11       F 25-29  
163   540  Kristina Kelkenberg   F      HOBOKEN                 NJ    US      0:38:33.1 0:38:20.0 12:22 26  38.4       12       F 25-29  
164   539  H. Kelkenberg         M      HOBOKEN                 NJ    US      0:38:33.0 0:38:20.4 12:22 8   44.6       5        M 0-14   
165   1428 Kaley Espindola       F      COLORADO SPGS           CO    US      0:38:40.9 0:38:35.2 12:27 34  38.3       14       F 30-34  
166   718  Sammie Cavanaugh      F      Parma                   OH    US      0:39:11.6 0:39:04.9 12:36 17  38.2       2        F 15-19  
167   720  Michelle Polewan      F      Avon Lake               OH    US      0:40:47.2 0:40:33.5 13:05 31  36.3       15       F 30-34  
168   2736 Deb Wallace           F                                            0:40:58.5 0:40:44.2 13:08 62  46.6       4        F 60-64  
169   1440 Pamela Harper         F      Garden City             MI    US      0:41:01.7 0:40:47.9 13:10 55  42.8       6        F 55-59  
170   1421 Mike Detering         M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:41:29.6 0:41:21.1 13:20 53  36.4       3        M 50-54  
171   1498 Sara Simpson          F      Chesterland             OH    US      0:41:55.3 0:41:55.3 13:31 39  35.9       5        F 35-39  
172   1486 Dorothy Root          F      Estell Manor, NJ  08319 NJ    US      0:42:31.0 0:42:19.9 13:39 49  38.6       7        F 45-49  
173   547  A. Harrison           F      Plano                   TX    US      0:45:29.4 0:45:17.7 14:37 8   40.8       4        F 0-14   
174   549  Madeleine Harrison    F      Plano                   TX    US      0:45:29.0 0:45:18.0 14:37 38  33.0       6        F 35-39  
175   548  Gray Harrison         M      Plano                   TX    US      0:45:32.9 0:45:20.4 14:38 39  29.9       5        M 35-39  
176   1490 Robin Santini         F      Vineland                NJ    US      0:47:11.0 0:46:58.5 15:09 57  38.0       7        F 55-59  
177   2737 Jo Victor Ryckman     M                                            0:48:24.0 0:48:03.2 15:30 66  34.8       7        M 65-99  
178   543  Chris Cook            M      Willowick               OH    US      0:51:37.6 0:51:31.8 16:37 34  25.5       12       M 30-34  
179   2682 Greg Suhay            M      Parma                   OH    US      0:54:30.2 0:54:12.2 17:29 54  28.0       4        M 50-54  
180   738  scott barnhard        M      olmsted twp             OH    US      0:54:44.0 0:54:29.7 17:35 61  29.4       8        M 60-64  
181   737  Marsha Barnhard       F      OLMSTED TWP             OH    US      0:54:44.2 0:54:30.2 17:35 65  36.2       3        F 65-99  
182   2739 Adrienne Six          F                                            0:54:44.6 0:54:30.2 17:35 65  36.2       4        F 65-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Berndt 717  19  1       M      Lake St Louis MO US 16:52.9 
2     Ben Collins   2723 34  2       M                          16:58.8 
3     Charles Beard 2703 13  4       M                          19:06.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marj Rinaldo      1482 27  11      F      Rochester NY US 21:12.0 
2     Jennifer Anderson 734  34  16      F      Palatine IL US  21:59.0 
3     Suzy Heffernan    1444 47  22      F      Cutchogue NY US 22:32.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Fartro     1431 12  39      M      Parma OH US       24:13.8 
2     Renollie Emig 2730 13  56      M                        25:23.6 
3     C. Weiman     2694 10  141     M      Downingtown PA US 34:23.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Charles Olson    1473 19  46      M      Chagrin Falls OH US  24:46.0 
2     Ethan Bloch      2726 16  100     M      Shaker Heights OH US 27:58.8 
3     Matthew Fletcher 1432 19  122     M      Mount Laurel NJ US   31:02.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Axson  735  23  3       M      Akron OH US      19:05.4 
2     Sean Fee     2751 24  25      M                       22:49.5 
3     Bryce Mathie 1461 22  26      M      Louisville OH US 22:55.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Jackson     1452 25  8       M      Cleveland OH US   20:23.3 
2     Tyler Robinson    1483 28  15      M      Elyria OH US      21:41.3 
3     Victor Chiapaikeo 1410 29  24      M      JERSEY CITY NJ US 22:48.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Shelton 1496 33  5       M      Philadelphia PA US 19:26.0 
2     Eric Harrington     1442 31  10      M      Cleveland OH US    20:52.6 
3     DJ Camargo          2724 30  20      M                         22:25.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roy Cheeks   1409 35  12      M      BALTIMORE MD US  21:32.2 
2     Eric Evans   2752 35  23      M      Wellington OH US 22:44.1 
3     Neil Sellers 1495 36  78      M      Concord OH US    26:25.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rocky Harris  1443 41  7       M      Colorado Springs CO US 20:11.7 
2     Eugene Miller 2701 43  17      M      Cleveland OH US        22:02.2 
3     Matthew Kykn  2718 40  19      M                             22:20.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Stewart  2709 48  6       M      Avon Lake OH US 20:05.5 
2     Jason Gurrott 2711 48  9       M                      20:41.3 
3     Michael Brown 745  46  13      M      Cleveland OH US 21:33.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Seth Bloel    2727 50  106     M                      28:49.9 
2     David Cole    2733 51  128     M      Cleveland OH US 31:43.4 
3     Mike Detering 1421 53  170     M      Mentor OH US    41:21.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Heinzen  545  56  32      M      Wayne PA US     23:41.5 
2     Marc Wolfman 730  55  63      M      Fitchburg WI US 25:45.1 
3     jim oreutt   2714 58  87      M                      26:59.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Stanfill 2677 60  14      M      Powell OH US      21:37.2 
2     BARRY Siff     1497 63  37      M      Tucson AZ US      24:00.8 
3     Will Ross      2731 62  67      M      Bay Village OH US 25:59.7 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bob Sirlus        2710 68  66      M                      25:51.8 
2     Lenny Richter sr. 542  70  70      M      willowick OH US 26:08.8 
3     David Six         2738 67  94      M                      27:28.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tarryn Bramley   721  13  83      F      Mckinney TX US  26:44.8 
2     E. Helgeson      723  11  142     F      SHORELINE WA US 34:23.7 
3     Ingrid Christina 2745 13  161     F                      37:25.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Cole   2734 17  136     F                  33:23.7 
2     Sammie Cavanaugh 718  17  166     F      Parma OH US 39:04.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bridget Mulhall  726  24  29      F      Mentor OH US    23:13.0 
2     Ariadne Skoufos  1499 23  43      F      CLEVELAND OH US 24:25.9 
3     Andrea VanSickle 2689 24  81      F      Copley OH US    26:38.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Natalia Cabrera 748  28  21      F      Cleveland OH US 22:29.3 
2     Veronica Hytner 1450 27  30      F      Concord NH US   23:13.3 
3     Anelessa Vaught 2719 28  35      F                      23:52.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Liz Sellers   1494 34  77      F      Concord OH US         26:25.1 
2     Jenn Woodland 2698 32  79      F      CRESWELL OR US        26:26.3 
3     Mary Carney   750  30  82      F      University Hts. OH US 26:44.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Ding      2754 37  40      F                     24:15.0 
2     Zahraa Alhilli 2750 37  103     F                     28:32.6 
3     Erica Cameron  749  36  131     F      WESTLAKE OH US 32:24.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Bown      728  42  31      F      North Anson ME US 23:23.5 
2     Jill Corcoran 1414 43  58      F      Chicago IL US     25:29.1 
3     Rachel Trem   2687 44  85      F      Concord OH US     26:48.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristen Neimeth  1469 48  44      F      NEW YORK NY US     24:32.2 
2     Kate Burns-Jager 746  47  61      F      EAST LANSING MI US 25:36.7 
3     Sarah Vergon     2755 48  109     F      Rocky River OH US  29:06.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karla Juntti 546  50  36      F      Negaunee MI US      23:55.0 
2     Wendy Child  1411 52  64      F      SALT LAKE CTY UT US 25:48.4 
3     Leah Craig   1415 52  119     F      CHARLOTTESVLE VA US 30:18.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sandy Briggs   2708 56  72      F                      26:16.8 
2     Gail Burns     544  55  117     F      Vancouver WA US 30:00.5 
3     Laurie Kessler 2716 55  126     F                      31:37.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gale Easton      550  62  55      M      Jackson MI US     25:21.4 
2     Annette Rodefeld 2746 63  113     F                        29:21.4 
3     Lynne Bresler    744  60  156     F      Chapel Hill NC US 36:31.8 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Beverly Pajer   1475 65  115     F      Ipswich MA US     29:33.1 
2     Lynda de Paulis 1417 72  135     F      HERMITAGE TN US   33:19.8 
3     Marsha Barnhard 737  65  181     F      OLMSTED TWP OH US 54:30.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.