Results For
Stono Reto Calderas

Bani, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender Clock     Chip      Age Age        Division Division 
                                                Time      Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ============================== ====== ========= ========= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     42  L. Ega Diaz                    M      0:31:32.8 0:31:32.8 12  16.3       1        M 1-20   
2     51  Karel Ramirez                  F      0:31:46.8 0:31:46.8 13  17.2       1        F 1-20   
3     13  Maite Renee de la Cruz         F      0:33:48.1 0:33:48.1 15  15.7       2        F 1-20   
4     2   Carlos Del Valle Fernandez     M      0:33:53.8 0:33:53.8 26  13.2       1        M MASTER 
                                                                                   1        M 21-30  
5     26  Antoni Garden                  M      0:34:30.9 0:34:30.9 51  14.9       2        M MASTER 
                                                                                   1        M 51-99  
6     57  j. jaquez                      F      0:34:35.5 0:34:35.5 12  16.1       3        F 1-20   
7     64  Luis Tomas Mendez              M      0:34:43.0 0:34:43.0 54  15.2       3        M MASTER 
                                                                                   2        M 51-99  
8     63  Ricardo Esteban                M      0:35:56.0 0:35:56.0 50  14.2       1        M 41-50  
9     16  Rodolfo Rincon Mirambeaux      M      0:37:10.3 0:37:10.3 50  13.7       1        M 31-40  
10    46  Cesar City Diplan              M      0:37:55.2 0:37:55.2 29  11.8       2        M 21-30  
11    56  Luis Rosario                   M      0:38:43.0 0:38:43.0 36  11.8       2        M 31-40  
12    11  Aurora Franches Reparato       F      0:38:47.0 0:38:47.0 34  13.2       1        F MASTER 
                                                                                   1        F 31-40  
13    7   Roberto Alexand Feliz          M      0:38:48.6 0:38:48.6 37  11.9       3        M 31-40  
14    45  Alberto Viu Alegre             M      0:39:02.2 0:39:02.2 29  11.4       3        M 21-30  
15    6   Cristian Alfred Salazar Garcia M      0:39:02.5 0:39:02.5 26  11.4       4        M 21-30  
16    4   Oscar Herrera                  M      0:39:36.1 0:39:36.1 28  11.3       5        M 21-30  
17    34  Cesar Arredondo                M      0:39:44.2 0:39:44.2 48  12.6       2        M 41-50  
18    44  Daury Diaz Diaz Diaz           F      0:40:11.0 0:40:11.0 43  13.7       2        F MASTER 
                                                                                   1        F 41-50  
19    40  Liliana Sierra Adames          F      0:41:12.3 0:41:12.3 19  12.3       4        F 1-20   
20    25  Pavel Ponce De Leon            M      0:42:57.4 0:42:57.4 33  10.5       4        M 31-40  
21    17  johannes Kelner                M      0:43:00.5 0:43:00.5 37  10.7       5        M 31-40  
22    1   Jimmy Pol                      M      0:43:03.8 0:43:03.8 34  10.5       6        M 31-40  
23    62  Maribel Solis                  F      0:43:19.7 0:43:19.7 53  14.4       3        F MASTER 
                                                                                   1        F 51-99  
24    20  Noel Rodriguez                 M      0:43:24.0 0:43:24.0 34  10.4       7        M 31-40  
25    24  Mariel De De OLEo Aracena      F      0:43:46.2 0:43:46.2 30  11.6       1        F 21-30  
26    43  Luis Jose Ega Gomez            M      0:44:37.4 0:44:37.4 41  10.7       3        M 41-50  
27    65  Pelayo Romero De Lecea         M      0:44:48.2 0:44:48.2 28  10.0       6        M 21-30  
28    61  Irina Perez                    F      0:45:25.5 0:45:25.5 53  13.7       2        F 51-99  
29    54  Stalin Perez                   M      0:45:35.6 0:45:35.6 35  10.0       8        M 31-40  
30    47  Sabrina Tarditte               F      0:45:53.8 0:45:53.8 35  11.2       2        F 31-40  
31    66  Maria Garcia                   F      0:46:20.2 0:46:20.2 40  11.5       3        F 31-40  
32    50  Antonio Chourio                M      0:46:26.6 0:46:26.6 38  10.0       9        M 31-40  
33    14  Edward Garcia                  M      0:46:41.4 0:46:41.4 22  9.6        7        M 21-30  
34    5   Christian Dorrejo              M      0:46:46.9 0:46:46.9 41  10.2       4        M 41-50  
35    49  Alejandri Vallejo              M      0:47:34.3 0:47:34.3 50  10.7       5        M 41-50  
36    23  Nathalia Boccalom              F      0:47:47.0 0:47:47.0 29  10.6       2        F 21-30  
37    8   Jorge Luis Yamin Germes        M      0:48:13.3 0:48:13.3 36  9.5        10       M 31-40  
38    48  sebastian Mora Cabral          M      0:48:14.3 0:48:14.3 31  9.3        11       M 31-40  
39    22  Omar Herrera                   M      0:48:16.6 0:48:16.6 43  10.0       6        M 41-50  
40    41  Ghamar Peguero Caceres         M      0:48:21.4 0:48:21.4 22  9.2        8        M 21-30  
41    9   Miguel Euclides Aybar Mejia    M      0:48:36.1 0:48:36.1 48  10.3       7        M 41-50  
42    10  Richard Manuel Abreu Frias     M      0:48:49.6 0:48:49.6 34  9.3        12       M 31-40  
43    31  Melvin Lorenzo                 M      0:48:59.8 0:48:59.8 29  9.1        9        M 21-30  
44    12  Erick Perdomo                  M      0:49:16.6 0:49:16.6 48  10.2       8        M 41-50  
45    60  Soylo Rubio                    M      0:50:43.0 0:50:43.0 35  9.0        13       M 31-40  
46    21  Ivonne Cruz P                  F      0:50:54.5 0:50:54.5 29  10.0       3        F 21-30  
47    33  Omar Issa                      M      0:51:02.1 0:51:02.1 45  9.6        9        M 41-50  
48    39  Fernando Marichal Rodriguez    M      0:51:55.2 0:51:55.2 22  8.6        10       M 21-30  
49    15  Angie Polanco Merino           F      0:51:58.5 0:51:58.5 36  9.9        4        F 31-40  
50    32  Fausto Lara                    M      0:52:28.3 0:52:28.3 28  8.5        11       M 21-30  
51    19  Irene Pizzarro A               F      0:54:03.2 0:54:03.2 55  11.8       3        F 51-99  
52    37  L. Guzman                      M      0:57:04.1 0:57:04.1 12  9.0        2        M 1-20   
53    36  Luis Gabino Guzman             M      0:57:09.3 0:57:09.3 44  8.5        10       M 41-50  
54    55  Vicente Mota                   M      1:07:57.9 1:07:57.9 51  7.6        3        M 51-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Carlos Del Valle Fernandez 2   26  4       M      33:53.8 
2     Antoni Garden              26  51  5       M      34:30.9 
3     Luis Tomas Mendez          64  54  7       M      34:43.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Aurora Franches Reparato 11  34  12      F      38:47.0 
2     Daury Diaz Diaz Diaz     44  43  18      F      40:11.0 
3     Maribel Solis            62  53  23      F      43:19.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.