ROCKTOBER 10K & 5K, PRESENTED BY MERCY HEALTH

Sat October 24, 2020 Rossford, OH US 43460 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                                                             Time       Time             Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     363  Evan Gaynor              M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:15:31.24 0:15:31.24 5:00  1        M OA     
2     481  Julius Kiptoo            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:16:51.46 0:16:51.37 5:26  1        M MOA    
3     480  Victoy Chepnego          F      Delta               OH    US      0:16:58.62 0:16:57.59 5:28  1        F OA     
4     143  Elliott Ramsey           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:17:47.38 0:17:46.97 5:43  2        M OA     
5     328  Carson Ruelke            M      Maumee              OH    US      0:18:38.94 0:18:37.28 6:00  3        M OA     
6     209  Robert Edgell            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:18:39.21 0:18:38.00 6:00  1        M 35-39  
7     173  Christian Fischer        M      Riga                MI    US      0:18:41.63 0:18:41.48 6:01  1        M 15-19  
8     503  Sonny Workman            M      Fremont             OH    US      0:18:41.99 0:18:41.80 6:01  2        M MOA    
9     172  Jason Fischer            M      Riga                MI    US      0:19:12.85 0:19:06.61 6:09  3        M MOA    
10    62   Tommy Richmond           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:19:43.31 0:19:39.42 6:20  1        M 25-29  
11    514  Damiam Henning           M      Oak Harbor          OH    US      0:19:54.33 0:19:53.18 6:24  2        M 15-19  
12    470  Elizabeth Lemon          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:20:07.18 0:20:05.11 6:28  2        F OA     
13    495  Patrick Huskey           M      Port Clinton        OH    US      0:20:31.41 0:20:27.60 6:35  1        M 10-14  
14    362  Meredith Byers           F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:20:39.03 0:20:38.48 6:39  3        F OA     
15    462  Rachel Kinsman           F      Archbold            OH    US      0:21:00.30 0:20:58.72 6:45  1        F MOA    
16    123  J. Clarkson              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:21:04.05 0:20:59.18 6:45  2        M 10-14  
17    101  B. Zilles                M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:21:14.59 0:21:13.58 6:50  3        M 10-14  
18    375  Heidi Fether             F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:21:26.70 0:21:24.62 6:53  1        F 30-34  
19    138  Dan Sechrist             M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:21:32.65 0:21:28.42 6:55  1        M 55-59  
20    174  Katie Fischer            F      Riga                MI    US      0:21:51.31 0:21:45.03 7:00  1        F 10-14  
21    468  Britney Jallad           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:21:59.65 0:21:57.99 7:04  1        F 25-29  
22    202  Andrew Snyder            M      Deerfield           MI    US      0:22:39.47 0:21:59.02 7:05  2        M 25-29  
23    504  Cole Vannette            M      Holland             OH    US      0:22:05.68 0:22:02.36 7:06  3        M 15-19  
24    116  Kaden Decker             M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:22:26.84 0:22:06.21 7:07  4        M 10-14  
25    507  Ed Osborne               M      Toledo              OH    US      0:22:11.62 0:22:09.10 7:08  1        M 60-64  
26    221  A. McCormick             F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:22:21.13 0:22:19.57 7:11  2        F 10-14  
27    117  Barry Kaufman            M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:22:40.91 0:22:36.49 7:17  1        M 65-69  
28    440  Al Navarro               M      Blissfield          MI    US      0:22:42.04 0:22:40.80 7:18  2        M 60-64  
29    256  Lisa Neeson              F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:22:50.45 0:22:45.25 7:19  2        F MOA    
30    188  B. Sturdevant            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:22:46.17 0:22:45.98 7:20  5        M 10-14  
31    502  Martin Patrilla          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:23:11.23 0:23:00.12 7:24  1        M 30-34  
32    110  Erin Diem                F      Deshler             OH    US      0:24:02.40 0:23:07.59 7:27  1        F 15-19  
33    512  Andy Alt                 M      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:23:12.67 0:23:09.19 7:27  1        M 40-44  
34    392  Morgan Aloi              F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:23:13.37 0:23:11.09 7:28  3        F 10-14  
35    335  Ross Steep               M      Northwood           OH    US      0:23:41.67 0:23:11.40 7:28  2        M 40-44  
36    391  Dave Aloi                M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:23:15.06 0:23:12.07 7:28  1        M 45-49  
37    80   Konor Crandell           M      sylvania            OH    US      0:23:25.78 0:23:14.59 7:29  4        M 15-19  
38    93   Carson LeRoux            M      Swanton             OH    US      0:23:45.05 0:23:25.58 7:32  6        M 10-14  
39    48   William Long             M      toledo              OH    US      0:23:29.21 0:23:25.80 7:32  2        M 35-39  
40    374  Kelly Kaiser             F      Berkey              OH    US      0:24:04.57 0:23:28.92 7:33  2        F 30-34  
41    66   Matthew Lammon           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:24:27.79 0:23:32.58 7:35  2        M 30-34  
42    65   Xavier Braxton           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:24:30.22 0:23:32.89 7:35  3        M 25-29  
43    516  Jacob Bockey             M      Temperance          MI    US      0:23:40.06 0:23:34.10 7:35  5        M 15-19  
44    169  Steve Lupica-Ewsuk       M      Toledo              OH    US      0:24:52.94 0:23:37.85 7:36  3        M 35-39  
45    222  Justin Winters           M      Maumee              OH    US      0:23:44.82 0:23:38.02 7:36  4        M 25-29  
46    280  Michael Wisniewski       M      Waterville          OH    US      0:23:47.22 0:23:41.73 7:38  2        M 55-59  
47    177  Daniel Wolf              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:24:03.45 0:23:59.07 7:43  5        M 25-29  
48    120  Scott Wyckhouse          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:24:15.74 0:24:03.23 7:45  3        M 40-44  
49    347  Tim Fiscus               M      Maumee              OH    US      0:24:36.89 0:24:06.43 7:46  3        M 30-34  
50    81   Mason Crandell           M      sylvania            OH    US      0:24:30.07 0:24:19.28 7:50  7        M 10-14  
51    159  Sydney Gfell             F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:24:53.91 0:24:25.06 7:52  4        F 10-14  
52    82   Madison Crandell         F      sylvania            OH    US      0:24:34.76 0:24:25.07 7:52  2        F 15-19  
53    64   Megan Cordes             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:24:36.10 0:24:25.44 7:52  3        F 30-34  
54    77   L. Wagner                F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:24:38.85 0:24:37.52 7:56  1        F 1- 9   
55    336  Sarah Bocik              F      Toledo              OH    US      0:24:53.29 0:24:39.29 7:56  1        F 35-39  
56    137  Becky Sechrist           F      whitehouse          OH    US      0:25:02.73 0:24:42.87 7:57  1        F 55-59  
57    296  Jonathan Fiscus          M      Maumee              OH    US      0:25:17.39 0:24:45.48 7:58  4        M 35-39  
58    191  Anna Crissman            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:24:55.36 0:24:47.82 7:59  3        F MOA    
59    193  Melanie Berman           F      Temperance          MI    US      0:25:08.18 0:24:51.99 8:00  2        F 25-29  
60    28   Caris Dykema             F      Oregon              OH    US      0:25:31.17 0:24:52.01 8:00  1        F 45-49  
61    367  Amanda Eckert            F      Pemberville         OH    US      0:25:12.63 0:25:04.62 8:04  4        F 30-34  
62    415  Kelsey DePompei          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:25:24.25 0:25:10.46 8:06  5        F 30-34  
63    197  Mikaela Buck             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:25:27.41 0:25:17.01 8:08  1        F 20-24  
64    327  Brian O'Donnell          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:25:53.60 0:25:24.05 8:11  1        M 20-24  
65    206  Brett Albright           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:25:59.72 0:25:28.51 8:12  4        M 40-44  
66    220  Cooper Bieber            M      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:25:45.63 0:25:34.63 8:14  8        M 10-14  
67    463  Jeff Heebsh              M      Lambertville        MI    US      0:25:50.44 0:25:43.19 8:17  2        M 45-49  
68    192  Michael Gossett          M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:26:15.00 0:25:55.16 8:21  3        M 55-59  
69    404  Maggie Humphrey          F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:27:43.26 0:25:55.29 8:21  6        F 30-34  
70    1063 Ashley Beyer             F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:26:05.90 0:25:58.24 8:22  2        F 35-39  
71    496  Michael Corser           M      Holgate             OH    US      0:27:01.19 0:26:02.66 8:23  5        M 40-44  
72    321  Noah Reiner              M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:26:28.60 0:26:03.89 8:23  9        M 10-14  
73    407  c. aulph                 F      Monroe              MI    US      0:26:08.07 0:26:03.97 8:23  5        F 10-14  
74    519  Lisa Diekman             F      Martin              OH    US      0:26:15.34 0:26:05.84 8:24  2        F 55-59  
75    526  Kurt Bruderly            M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:27:29.09 0:26:15.97 8:27  5        M 35-39  
76    365  Jacque Johnson           F      Blanchard           OK    US      0:26:20.29 0:26:16.89 8:28  3        F 55-59  
77    517  David Zeisloft           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:27:17.32 0:26:24.95 8:30  1        M 50-54  
78    377  Robert Rahman            M      Holland             OH    US      0:26:50.44 0:26:27.86 8:31  3        M 45-49  
79    225  Ken Matuszak             M      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:27:05.65 0:26:37.79 8:34  3        M 60-64  
80    47   Bradley Hesser           M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:26:43.29 0:26:38.81 8:35  6        M 40-44  
81    155  Janie Kuriger            F      Temperance          MI    US      0:27:13.26 0:26:39.68 8:35  4        F 55-59  
82    113  Bill McCullough          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:26:55.08 0:26:42.57 8:36  4        M 45-49  
83    158  Marcie Gfell             F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:27:17.58 0:26:49.52 8:38  1        F 40-44  
84    445  Anna Babinec             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:27:03.06 0:26:56.16 8:40  2        F 20-24  
85    97   Lindsay LeBlanc          F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:27:04.19 0:27:01.01 8:42  3        F 35-39  
86    393  Zach Esposito            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:27:44.96 0:27:03.74 8:43  6        M 25-29  
87    414  Matt Painter             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:27:42.14 0:27:11.84 8:45  7        M 25-29  
88    112  Thomas Walter            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:27:33.01 0:27:15.60 8:46  4        M 55-59  
89    41   Mike Miller              M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:27:20.75 0:27:18.57 8:47  6        M 35-39  
90    364  Andrea Carter            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:27:40.58 0:27:26.11 8:50  2        F 40-44  
91    130  Brian Eisel              M      Swanton             OH    US      0:27:57.07 0:27:28.97 8:51  2        M 65-69  
92    450  Kenzie Hammon            F      Defiance            OH    US      0:27:55.83 0:27:29.83 8:51  7        F 30-34  
93    79   Skylar Crandell          F      sylvania            OH    US      0:27:41.24 0:27:31.70 8:52  3        F 20-24  
94    40   Mason Miller             M      SYLVANIA            OH    US      0:27:34.80 0:27:32.55 8:52  6        M 15-19  
95    515  Bradley Hall             M      Maumee              OH    US      0:28:34.37 0:27:36.89 8:53  7        M 35-39  
96    346  Rammie Salahat           M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:28:10.30 0:27:40.58 8:54  8        M 25-29  
97    198  Joseph Brinkman          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:28:41.11 0:27:49.84 8:57  9        M 25-29  
98    485  Brad Dayton              M      Oregon              OH    US      0:28:41.26 0:27:53.02 8:58  7        M 40-44  
99    379  Karen Toon               F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:28:15.60 0:27:57.91 9:00  4        F 35-39  
100   483  Rich Kramp               M      Toledo              OH    US      0:28:25.70 0:27:58.46 9:00  8        M 35-39  
101   243  Todd Walsh               M      Walbridge           OH    US      0:28:16.65 0:27:59.53 9:01  5        M 45-49  
102   102  Jamal Owens              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:28:29.92 0:28:00.62 9:01  9        M 35-39  
103   196  Terese Higgins           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:28:07.48 0:28:01.13 9:01  1        F 50-54  
104   167  Yolanda Melendez         F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:28:25.12 0:28:01.32 9:01  5        F 35-39  
105   144  Taylor Simpson           F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:29:21.09 0:28:09.14 9:04  4        F 20-24  
106   443  Philip Miller            M      Carey               OH    US      0:28:45.02 0:28:11.36 9:04  8        M 40-44  
107   32   Ken Kutz                 M      Grand Rapids        OH    US      0:29:08.72 0:28:13.50 9:05  5        M 55-59  
108   31   Andy Rogers              M      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:29:08.74 0:28:14.12 9:05  6        M 55-59  
109   29   logan Poddany            M      Oregon              OH    US      0:28:57.48 0:28:18.89 9:07  10       M 10-14  
110   90   Milad Baddar             M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:28:20.21 0:28:19.18 9:07  2        M 50-54  
111   84   Nathan Barrett           M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:29:12.09 0:28:24.80 9:09  11       M 10-14  
112   376  Scott Summers            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:29:40.51 0:28:29.65 9:10  4        M 30-34  
113   281  David Beck               M      Bryan               OH    US      0:28:51.97 0:28:30.61 9:11  3        M 50-54  
114   467  ELIZABETH KEITH          F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:29:16.28 0:28:40.35 9:14  3        F 40-44  
115   449  Craig Werner             M      Jerome              MI    US      0:29:20.93 0:28:50.50 9:17  7        M 55-59  
116   477  Kurt Schroeder           M      Holland             OH    US      0:29:24.95 0:28:54.02 9:18  5        M 30-34  
117   1    Laura Oehlers            F      Lambertville        MI    US      0:30:02.89 0:29:00.67 9:20  2        F 45-49  
118   292  Amy Hankins              F      Waterville          OH    US      0:29:22.09 0:29:02.33 9:21  6        F 35-39  
119   145  AJ Simpson               M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:30:21.73 0:29:09.83 9:23  2        M 20-24  
120   525  Jessica Kozak            F      toledo              OH    US      0:30:23.24 0:29:10.11 9:23  8        F 30-34  
121   126  Lisa Webber              F      Waterville          OH    US      0:29:53.54 0:29:16.70 9:25  3        F 45-49  
122   318  Justin Rodriguez         M      Maumee              OH    US      0:30:03.57 0:29:21.32 9:27  3        M 20-24  
123   207  Rachel Albright          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:29:54.58 0:29:24.42 9:28  4        F 40-44  
124   54   Kim Rapien               F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:30:37.71 0:29:26.24 9:28  7        F 35-39  
125   73   Brithany Pawloski        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:29:51.23 0:29:26.80 9:29  8        F 35-39  
126   2    Mike KIllen              M      Maumee              OH    US      0:29:56.06 0:29:27.01 9:29  3        M 65-69  
127   448  Sarah Jackson            F      Bryan               OH    US      0:29:42.57 0:29:27.84 9:29  9        F 35-39  
128   163  Jacob Empey              M      Maumee              OH    US      0:29:38.74 0:29:28.50 9:29  4        M 20-24  
129   24   Alexa Farley             F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:29:37.81 0:29:30.74 9:30  5        F 40-44  
130   135  Rochelle Ford            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:29:55.46 0:29:31.38 9:30  10       F 35-39  
131   527  Margaret Hutton          F      Maumee              OH    US      0:29:53.70 0:29:31.82 9:30  2        F 50-54  
132   86   McKenna Reitz            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:30:16.48 0:29:32.75 9:31  11       F 35-39  
133   494  Stephanie Kreilick       F      Fremont             OH    US      0:29:57.42 0:29:39.75 9:33  4        F 45-49  
134   491  Dana Swartz              F      Toledo              OH    US      0:29:49.74 0:29:40.93 9:33  5        F 55-59  
135   349  Mollie Tyrrell           F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:30:02.19 0:29:41.35 9:33  9        F 30-34  
136   283  Jordan Beck              F      Bryan               OH    US      0:30:07.56 0:29:45.67 9:35  3        F 15-19  
137   282  Joy Beck                 F      Bryan               OH    US      0:30:08.72 0:29:46.69 9:35  5        F 45-49  
138   460  Andrew Spohn             M      Adrian              MI    US      0:30:41.88 0:29:49.48 9:36  6        M 45-49  
139   240  Mike Stanton             M      Findlay             OH    US      0:30:03.01 0:29:50.39 9:36  7        M 45-49  
140   63   Lindsay Hickman          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:30:36.32 0:29:56.58 9:38  3        F 25-29  
141   461  Hannah Spohn             F      Adrian              MI    US      0:30:48.93 0:29:56.95 9:38  6        F 10-14  
142   457  Lisa Eaton               F      Toledo              OH    US      0:30:34.01 0:30:00.97 9:40  12       F 35-39  
143   133  Erin McGarry             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:30:25.25 0:30:03.25 9:40  4        F 25-29  
144   246  ANDREW Meinsen           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:31:01.59 0:30:05.43 9:41  6        M 30-34  
145   419  Amir Sohrabi             M      Findlay             OH    US      0:30:24.20 0:30:08.37 9:42  10       M 35-39  
146   103  Cathy MacKinnon          F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:30:48.47 0:30:08.50 9:42  3        F 50-54  
147   286  Joseph Jacobsen          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:30:24.88 0:30:08.82 9:42  11       M 35-39  
148   343  Hollie Wolfinger         F      Findlay             OH    US      0:31:22.37 0:30:09.09 9:42  10       F 30-34  
149   337  William Bourquin         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:31:13.66 0:30:15.06 9:44  4        M 65-69  
150   58   Tom Wilson               M      Maumee              OH    US      0:30:58.82 0:30:15.40 9:44  10       M 25-29  
151   390  Patrick Lambrix          M      Ida                 MI    US      0:30:30.52 0:30:17.11 9:45  4        M 60-64  
152   284  Judie Swartz             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:31:01.03 0:30:18.93 9:45  4        F 50-54  
153   466  Betsy Ibarra             F      Pioneer             OH    US      0:30:36.01 0:30:25.69 9:48  13       F 35-39  
154   59   Julie Wilson             F      Grand Rapids        OH    US      0:31:12.41 0:30:27.29 9:48  6        F 55-59  
155   253  Sara Patchen             F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:30:38.02 0:30:28.88 9:49  14       F 35-39  
156   50   Beth Gaertner            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:30:43.14 0:30:33.05 9:50  6        F 40-44  
157   249  David BIEL               M      Rossford            OH    US      0:31:05.48 0:30:33.10 9:50  8        M 55-59  
158   76   Wendy Zaletta            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:31:15.28 0:30:33.34 9:50  6        F 45-49  
159   323  Alex Gyurgyak            M      Waterville          OH    US      0:30:57.69 0:30:33.89 9:50  4        M 50-54  
160   57   Ginny York               F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:30:43.28 0:30:35.45 9:51  7        F 45-49  
161   258  Hallie Edgell            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:30:50.49 0:30:38.65 9:52  5        F 25-29  
162   46   Stacy Wright             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:31:19.45 0:30:42.35 9:53  7        F 40-44  
163   70   Jacob Scherer            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:31:38.56 0:30:44.20 9:54  12       M 35-39  
164   95   Jessica Lockhart         F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:31:37.10 0:30:44.59 9:54  11       F 30-34  
165   339  Kiersten Deaton          F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:31:01.07 0:30:47.74 9:55  15       F 35-39  
166   156  Rachel Kuriger           F      Temperance          MI    US      0:31:27.45 0:30:52.81 9:56  6        F 25-29  
167   238  Frank Armstead           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:31:23.17 0:30:54.45 9:57  5        M 60-64  
168   366  Johnnie Gipson           F      Blanchard           OK    US      0:31:06.16 0:30:57.72 9:58  16       F 35-39  
169   25   Carol Hall               F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:31:16.71 0:31:02.81 10:00 7        F 55-59  
170   262  Daniela Somaroo          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:31:57.14 0:31:08.76 10:01 7        F 25-29  
171   387  Howard Ickler Jr         M      Blissfield          MI    US      0:31:49.40 0:31:11.56 10:02 13       M 35-39  
172   21   Jill Merritt             F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:31:22.72 0:31:15.84 10:04 8        F 40-44  
173   242  Kellie Ulrich            F      curtice             OH    US      0:32:13.10 0:31:17.02 10:04 8        F 45-49  
174   500  Dennis Fitzgerald        M      Maumee              OH    US      0:31:39.57 0:31:19.19 10:05 9        M 55-59  
175   332  Laurie Mahler            F      Oregon              OH    US      0:32:08.88 0:31:20.11 10:05 5        F 50-54  
176   208  Jenni Eiden              F      Walbridge           OH    US      0:32:41.21 0:31:26.25 10:07 17       F 35-39  
177   175  Jerry Norton             M      Lambertvilleam      MI    US      0:31:54.99 0:31:27.21 10:07 6        M 60-64  
178   266  Erin Krift               F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:32:49.11 0:31:28.38 10:08 9        F 40-44  
179   484  Dean Butler              M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:32:17.08 0:31:29.92 10:08 5        M 50-54  
180   87   Harry Bollin             M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:32:42.63 0:31:32.20 10:09 11       M 25-29  
181   475  Anna Revill              F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:32:35.30 0:31:35.14 10:10 8        F 25-29  
182   444  Lisa Martin              F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:31:56.74 0:31:37.55 10:11 18       F 35-39  
183   293  Jackie Fiordalisi        F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:32:35.19 0:31:38.64 10:11 10       F 40-44  
184   257  Jherilyn Tuttle          F      Oregon              OH    US      0:32:54.81 0:31:40.01 10:12 12       F 30-34  
185   295  Mary Jo Corbey           F      Ottawa Hills        OH    US      0:32:00.60 0:31:52.20 10:15 6        F 50-54  
186   319  Loree Cochell            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:32:25.68 0:31:52.83 10:16 8        F 55-59  
187   213  Joel Helbig              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:32:27.20 0:31:53.61 10:16 9        M 40-44  
188   60   Bruce Burgin             M      Holland             OH    US      0:33:08.84 0:31:55.92 10:17 5        M 65-69  
189   1487 Tavis Glassman           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:32:06.88 0:32:03.31 10:19 8        M 45-49  
190   325  Colleen Werner           F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:32:41.11 0:32:08.13 10:21 7        F 50-54  
191   244  Joe Zuchowski            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:32:29.26 0:32:09.19 10:21 6        M 50-54  
192   452  Maisey Zelman            F      Oregon              OH    US      0:33:30.99 0:32:11.81 10:22 7        F 10-14  
193   71   Christopher Voss         M      Lambertville        MI    US      0:32:38.99 0:32:16.59 10:23 6        M 65-69  
194   42   Ryan Sakowski            M      Maumee              OH    US      0:33:19.45 0:32:20.08 10:24 10       M 40-44  
195   78   Logan Lievens            F      Riga                MI    US      0:32:40.69 0:32:27.33 10:27 8        F 10-14  
196   506  Lindsay Fitzpatrick      F      Temperance          MI    US      0:33:01.00 0:32:28.37 10:27 13       F 30-34  
197   334  Robin Villarreal         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:33:08.86 0:32:29.60 10:28 8        F 50-54  
198   510  Jennifer Smith           F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:33:03.66 0:32:31.56 10:28 19       F 35-39  
199   179  Cindy Russeau            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:33:57.58 0:32:31.63 10:28 9        F 50-54  
200   312  Sydney Fernandes         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:32:42.02 0:32:38.84 10:30 5        M 20-24  
201   513  David Alt                M      Archbold            OH    US      0:33:28.27 0:32:43.23 10:32 7        M 65-69  
202   456  Rick Price               M      delta               OH    US      0:34:01.90 0:32:46.16 10:33 9        M 45-49  
203   350  Angie Seiple             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:33:38.07 0:32:48.54 10:34 14       F 30-34  
204   121  R. Clarkson              F      Toledo              OH    US      0:33:25.85 0:32:50.19 10:34 9        F 10-14  
205   56   Nicole Kemmer            F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:33:09.18 0:33:01.77 10:38 11       F 40-44  
206   166  Ziad Abukaram            M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:33:25.37 0:33:02.25 10:38 11       M 40-44  
207   395  Sierra Perry             F      Oregon              OH    US      0:33:17.41 0:33:02.43 10:38 5        F 20-24  
208   194  Colby Wells              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:33:45.11 0:33:11.05 10:41 12       M 10-14  
209   529  Madison Zoldowski        F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:33:46.28 0:33:12.57 10:41 10       F 10-14  
210   91   Ashley Esbin             F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:34:02.60 0:33:14.21 10:42 9        F 25-29  
211   129  Jessica Willett          F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:33:58.92 0:33:19.25 10:43 20       F 35-39  
212   168  Katie Lupica-Ewsuk       F      Toledo              OH    US      0:34:41.98 0:33:26.58 10:46 15       F 30-34  
213   279  Carrie Dougherty         F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:33:50.25 0:33:30.77 10:47 16       F 30-34  
214   348  Noelle Linenkugel        F      Maumee              OH    US      0:33:40.35 0:33:31.50 10:47 10       F 25-29  
215   290  Sherry Lindow            F      Woodville           OH    US      0:34:40.36 0:33:45.06 10:52 21       F 35-39  
216   386  Lena Hennen              F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:34:22.32 0:33:45.65 10:52 22       F 35-39  
217   385  Mike Bilik               M      Northwood           OH    US      0:34:21.81 0:33:45.70 10:52 12       M 40-44  
218   195  Bob Trumbly              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:34:27.13 0:33:46.61 10:52 1        M 70-99  
219   89   Rhonda Adams             F      Royal Oak           MI    US      0:34:11.77 0:33:47.08 10:52 17       F 30-34  
220   128  David Willett            M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:34:30.27 0:33:50.32 10:53 14       M 35-39  
221   232  Joseph Patay             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:34:48.90 0:33:54.32 10:55 10       M 45-49  
222   408  Michelle Aulph           F      Monroe              MI    US      0:34:01.43 0:33:57.20 10:56 12       F 40-44  
223   389  Courtney Sarge           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:34:16.79 0:33:57.68 10:56 11       F 25-29  
224   388  Brian Johnson            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:34:17.56 0:33:58.79 10:56 12       M 25-29  
225   278  Diane Dieterle           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:19.14 0:34:00.40 10:57 1        F 65-69  
226   171  Jodi Harding             F      Maumee              OH    US      0:35:13.24 0:34:06.35 10:59 23       F 35-39  
227   505  Lisa Leonard             F      Defiance            OH    US      0:34:36.69 0:34:10.68 11:00 24       F 35-39  
228   333  Eric Williams            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:34:54.70 0:34:20.19 11:03 15       M 35-39  
229   43   Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero F      toledo              OH    US      0:34:46.81 0:34:21.37 11:03 13       F 40-44  
230   247  Nathan Manuel            M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:34:56.54 0:34:23.25 11:04 7        M 30-34  
231   203  Cynthia Fischer          F      Riga                MI    US      0:34:48.95 0:34:31.71 11:07 14       F 40-44  
232   1142 Jennifer Pfleghaar       F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:35:59.61 0:34:40.09 11:10 25       F 35-39  
233   492  John Hupp                M      Monroeville         OH    US      0:36:05.29 0:34:41.63 11:10 13       M 40-44  
234   451  Cara Orra                F      Oregon              OH    US      0:36:03.40 0:34:44.48 11:11 26       F 35-39  
235   211  Emily Rockman            F      Holland             OH    US      0:35:05.67 0:34:45.01 11:11 6        F 20-24  
236   465  Martha Quiroga           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:35:28.76 0:34:45.12 11:11 1        F 60-64  
237   472  Jodi Takats              F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:36:09.16 0:34:48.68 11:12 15       F 40-44  
238   122  A. Clarkson              F      Toledo              OH    US      0:35:35.71 0:34:59.72 11:16 11       F 10-14  
239   45   Heather Castaldi         F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:35:46.07 0:35:05.78 11:18 9        F 45-49  
240   118  Denise Kaufman           F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:35:41.48 0:35:07.27 11:18 2        F 60-64  
241   399  Jim Donaldson            M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:36:11.38 0:35:10.29 11:19 2        M 70-99  
242   23   Holly Spencer            F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:35:29.08 0:35:22.90 11:23 27       F 35-39  
243   380  Monica Schaupp           F      Maumee              OH    US      0:36:24.74 0:35:33.71 11:27 18       F 30-34  
244   75   Molli Anderson           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:36:15.29 0:35:35.17 11:27 12       F 25-29  
245   106  Renee Creps              F      Deshler             OH    US      0:36:40.08 0:35:37.21 11:28 16       F 40-44  
246   311  Trevor Fernandes         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:35:46.44 0:35:43.62 11:30 7        M 50-54  
247   447  Melissa Amonette         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:36:16.48 0:35:47.36 11:31 17       F 40-44  
248   1430 Sara Graber              F      Pemberville         OH    US      0:36:15.40 0:35:47.43 11:31 18       F 40-44  
249   273  Lori Slomski             F      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:36:42.84 0:35:49.77 11:32 10       F 50-54  
250   3    Adam Sloan               M      Holland             OH    US      0:37:07.18 0:35:50.64 11:32 14       M 40-44  
251   250  S. Reiner                F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:36:17.43 0:35:50.75 11:32 12       F 10-14  
252   488  Dustin Helbing           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:36:34.46 0:35:50.91 11:32 16       M 35-39  
253   83   Brandy Barrett           F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:36:41.45 0:35:51.73 11:33 19       F 40-44  
254   320  Doug Reiner              M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:36:18.60 0:35:52.09 11:33 11       M 45-49  
255   265  Haley Piper              F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:36:47.22 0:35:56.39 11:34 13       F 25-29  
256   6    John Del Toro            M      Gibsonburg          OH    US      0:36:22.58 0:35:57.79 11:35 8        M 50-54  
257   401  Kerri Rahman             F      Holland             OH    US      0:37:08.08 0:35:58.00 11:35 10       F 45-49  
258   233  Jane Recknagel           F      Walbridge           OH    US      0:36:19.20 0:36:00.98 11:36 11       F 50-54  
259   181  Dana Metzger             F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:36:02.79 0:36:02.79 11:36 12       F 50-54  
260   39   Stacey Watson            F      Monclova            OH    US      0:36:58.50 0:36:13.56 11:40 19       F 30-34  
261   1104 Brooke Bradley           F      Haskins             OH    US      0:37:31.43 0:36:18.73 11:41 28       F 35-39  
262   316  Ethan Lein               M      Toledo              OH    US      0:37:42.24 0:36:23.07 11:43 6        M 20-24  
263   178  Herb Hoskins             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:37:54.25 0:36:29.29 11:45 8        M 65-69  
264   301  Julie Puszczewicz        F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:37:07.69 0:36:34.30 11:46 20       F 40-44  
265   1286 Eric Puszczewicz         M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:37:08.10 0:36:34.34 11:46 17       M 35-39  
266   237  Rachael Szymanski        F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:37:00.31 0:36:43.40 11:49 20       F 30-34  
267   268  A. Nichter               M      Maumee              OH    US      0:37:19.51 0:36:48.58 11:51 1        M 1- 9   
268   267  Kelly Nichter            F      Maumee              OH    US      0:37:20.13 0:36:49.30 11:51 29       F 35-39  
269   421  Meghan Hinds             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:37:30.15 0:36:53.81 11:53 14       F 25-29  
270   383  Margot Prymas            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:37:51.85 0:36:58.64 11:54 11       F 45-49  
271   154  Matt Zeides              M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:38:11.73 0:37:00.31 11:55 13       M 25-29  
272   35   Phil Baumann             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:07.99 0:37:05.96 11:56 12       M 45-49  
273   275  Alysia Masters           F      Blissfield          MI    US      0:37:49.17 0:37:10.17 11:58 13       F 50-54  
274   252  Bethany Brenner          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:37:17.03 0:37:13.16 11:59 15       F 25-29  
275   150  Caroline Nelson          F      Maumee              OH    US      0:38:57.20 0:37:26.40 12:03 16       F 25-29  
276   1465 William Maxwell          M      temperance          MI    US      0:38:00.10 0:37:26.81 12:03 9        M 65-69  
277   85   Stephen Kime             M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:37:51.46 0:37:39.40 12:07 14       M 25-29  
278   473  Holly Stager             F      Martin              OH    US      0:39:04.17 0:37:49.76 12:11 30       F 35-39  
279   107  Brooke Vance             F      Deshler             OH    US      0:38:51.56 0:37:51.94 12:11 21       F 40-44  
280   322  Hannah Warner            F      Manitou Beach       MI    US      0:38:39.66 0:38:01.11 12:14 17       F 25-29  
281   72   Sarah Bach               F      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:23.34 0:38:01.52 12:14 22       F 40-44  
282   219  G. Bieber                M      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:38:17.32 0:38:06.21 12:16 13       M 10-14  
283   288  Greg Stehlin             M      Holland             OH    US      0:39:13.67 0:38:14.07 12:18 10       M 65-69  
284   216  Sherry Wainz             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:31.60 0:38:15.66 12:19 9        F 55-59  
285   417  Rachel Ellerbrock        F      Leipsic             OH    US      0:39:39.01 0:38:22.85 12:21 18       F 25-29  
286   498  Holly Wahl               F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:39:34.98 0:38:25.77 12:22 12       F 45-49  
287   272  Jamie Litten             F      Holland             OH    US      0:39:12.63 0:38:37.00 12:26 31       F 35-39  
288   67   Courtney Bennett         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:39:22.51 0:38:38.69 12:26 32       F 35-39  
289   416  Cindi Baum               F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:39:16.29 0:38:38.89 12:26 3        F 60-64  
290   217  Todd Bieber              M      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:38:57.28 0:38:43.67 12:28 15       M 40-44  
291   261  Amy Bieber               F      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:38:57.24 0:38:44.54 12:28 23       F 40-44  
292   236  Candace Payne            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:39:06.56 0:38:49.18 12:30 33       F 35-39  
293   384  Sheila Bargaheiser       F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:16.84 0:39:07.91 12:36 10       F 55-59  
294   224  Beth Barrow              F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:12.42 0:39:10.30 12:36 13       F 45-49  
295   528  Terry Keller             M      Petersburg          MI    US      0:40:11.01 0:39:14.73 12:38 18       M 35-39  
296   170  Donald Campbell          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:26.69 0:39:20.77 12:40 16       M 40-44  
297   509  Brian Greggila           M      Martin              OH    US      0:40:22.62 0:39:22.13 12:40 15       M 25-29  
298   453  Samantha Keller          F      Martin              OH    US      0:40:22.29 0:39:23.03 12:41 19       F 25-29  
299   508  Molly Greggila           F      Martin              OH    US      0:40:22.99 0:39:23.67 12:41 20       F 25-29  
300   454  Jessica Wozniak          F      Oregon              OH    US      0:40:37.85 0:39:23.70 12:41 21       F 25-29  
301   300  Grace HOUGHTON           F      Lambertville        MI    US      0:40:05.30 0:39:27.35 12:42 13       F 10-14  
302   124  Monica Yackee            F      Wauseon             OH    US      0:40:43.79 0:39:33.71 12:44 24       F 40-44  
303   125  Patricia Tester          F      Wauseon             OH    US      0:40:43.74 0:39:34.25 12:44 25       F 40-44  
304   27   Rebecca Eli              F      Genoa               OH    US      0:40:22.11 0:39:36.07 12:45 14       F 45-49  
305   264  Alaina Schnapp           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:37.77 0:39:50.07 12:49 21       F 30-34  
306   176  Deborah Rasmusson        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:16.21 0:39:51.61 12:50 11       F 55-59  
307   187  Nicole Sturdevant        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:00.50 0:39:51.80 12:50 34       F 35-39  
308   331  Carry Arnold             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:50.06 0:39:59.72 12:52 15       F 45-49  
309   299  Royce Houghton           M      LAMBERTVILLE        MI    US      0:40:41.57 0:40:04.34 12:54 9        M 50-54  
310   205  Andrew Wuwert            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:31.89 0:40:10.37 12:56 19       M 35-39  
311   511  Chad Perry               M      Walbridge           OH    US      0:41:00.79 0:40:11.95 12:56 17       M 40-44  
312   487  Christa Helbing          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:03.85 0:40:20.43 12:59 26       F 40-44  
313   499  Ashley Sammet            F      Findlay             OH    US      0:41:39.58 0:40:23.65 13:00 22       F 25-29  
314   360  Timothy Worthy           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:42.20 0:40:24.82 13:00 7        M 60-64  
315   199  Julie Brinkman           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:17.74 0:40:28.12 13:02 4        F 60-64  
316   200  Alex Brinkman            M      Munhall             PA    US      0:41:18.50 0:40:28.46 13:02 8        M 30-34  
317   210  Brian Neeb               M      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:39.05 0:40:31.08 13:02 10       M 50-54  
318   345  Carolyn Kramer           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:54.33 0:40:33.92 13:03 12       F 55-59  
319   351  Lucas Myerholtz          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:41:23.07 0:40:36.52 13:04 14       M 10-14  
320   397  Daniel Clark             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:33.82 0:40:40.22 13:05 9        M 30-34  
321   398  A. Clark                 F      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:33.48 0:40:40.82 13:06 2        F 1- 9   
322   229  Lori Kuchcinski          F      Lambertville        MI    US      0:41:12.95 0:40:46.98 13:08 14       F 50-54  
323   231  Sarah Currier Haddad     F      Rossford            OH    US      0:41:13.76 0:40:47.42 13:08 15       F 50-54  
324   368  Daniel Ball              M      Holland             OH    US      0:41:14.30 0:40:47.83 13:08 11       M 50-54  
325   441  Shawn Masters            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:41:57.98 0:40:49.40 13:08 16       F 45-49  
326   291  Eric Lindow              M      Woodville           OH    US      0:41:55.62 0:41:00.40 13:12 10       M 30-34  
327   1292 Kate McManus             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:42:14.40 0:41:02.51 13:13 35       F 35-39  
328   259  Marlon Perryman          M      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:42:21.41 0:41:02.73 13:13 13       M 45-49  
329   501  Jessica Hoy              F      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:42:23.00 0:41:02.87 13:13 23       F 25-29  
330   260  Steven Bowers            M      Temperance          MI    US      0:41:54.74 0:41:02.92 13:13 18       M 40-44  
331   88   Aaron Swartz             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:18.46 0:41:09.41 13:15 11       M 30-34  
332   136  Tom Lewandowski          M      Temperance          MI    US      0:42:21.16 0:41:11.19 13:15 3        M 70-99  
333   148  Jerome Tomc              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:42:20.90 0:41:30.50 13:22 4        M 70-99  
334   315  valerie lein             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:42:58.58 0:41:39.07 13:24 5        F 60-64  
335   204  Shane Donnelly           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:55.92 0:41:39.77 13:25 12       M 30-34  
336   521  Katherine Jensen         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:42:47.58 0:41:43.86 13:26 36       F 35-39  
337   357  J. Hemmes                M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:42:28.97 0:41:47.42 13:27 2        M 1- 9   
338   105  Christine Bostelman      F      Deshler             OH    US      0:42:50.86 0:41:48.00 13:27 16       F 50-54  
339   109  Janese Diem              F      Deshler             OH    US      0:42:50.30 0:41:49.43 13:28 17       F 45-49  
340   165  Lisa Meyer               F      Maumee              OH    US      0:43:11.55 0:41:50.10 13:28 17       F 50-54  
341   140  Brenda Rayfield          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:42:22.45 0:41:50.81 13:28 18       F 45-49  
342   356  James Hemmes             M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:42:32.57 0:41:51.86 13:28 19       M 40-44  
343   338  Tyler Chamberlain        M      Toledo              OH    US      0:43:17.56 0:41:56.05 13:30 16       M 25-29  
344   369  Devon Harger             F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:43:18.48 0:41:56.23 13:30 24       F 25-29  
345   115  Sue Brodbeck             F      Monclova            OH    US      0:42:48.91 0:42:07.47 13:34 6        F 60-64  
346   241  Lauren Anderson          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:43:53.23 0:42:37.55 13:43 37       F 35-39  
347   14   Tim Lewis                M      Toledo              OH    US      0:43:45.44 0:42:49.18 13:47 20       M 35-39  
348   340  H. Gauld                 M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:43:55.53 0:42:55.66 13:49 3        M 1- 9   
349   418  Kelly Zackrisson         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:43:21.72 0:43:01.06 13:51 27       F 40-44  
350   254  Cari Gauld               F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:44:01.63 0:43:02.28 13:51 22       F 30-34  
351   330  John Gauld               M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:44:02.60 0:43:03.00 13:51 21       M 35-39  
352   358  Val Risenburg            F      Gibsonburg          OH    US      0:44:27.13 0:43:16.26 13:56 38       F 35-39  
353   7    Leslie Taborac           F      Walbridge           OH    US      0:44:30.43 0:43:18.43 13:56 13       F 55-59  
354   139  Katie Mehlow             F      Findlay             OH    US      0:44:37.26 0:43:20.70 13:57 25       F 25-29  
355   55   Mercedes Hughes          F      Howell              MI    US      0:44:37.57 0:43:24.73 13:58 19       F 45-49  
356   324  Kylie Gyurgyak           F      Waterville          OH    US      0:44:10.65 0:43:46.33 14:05 26       F 25-29  
357   74   Kathleen Siegel          F      Monclova            OH    US      0:45:03.57 0:43:52.32 14:07 2        F 65-69  
358   478  Elizabeth Walsh          F      Rossford            OH    US      0:45:12.21 0:43:58.64 14:09 39       F 35-39  
359   396  Diane Rasar              F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:45:21.73 0:44:08.11 14:12 23       F 30-34  
360   248  Laura Biel               F      Rossford            OH    US      0:44:50.15 0:44:08.93 14:13 14       F 55-59  
361   68   Stacie Aultman           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:45:19.47 0:44:16.69 14:15 40       F 35-39  
362   69   Andrea Snyder            F      Maumee              OH    US      0:45:20.36 0:44:17.66 14:15 41       F 35-39  
363   446  Dorothy Thum             F      Oregon              OH    US      0:45:57.58 0:44:56.94 14:28 1        F 70-99  
364   44   M. Chatla                F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:46:04.56 0:45:09.07 14:32 14       F 10-14  
365   313  Carolyn Spalding         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:46:14.65 0:45:25.48 14:37 24       F 30-34  
366   309  Anonymous Participant    F                                US      0:46:17.42 0:45:29.15 14:38 28       F 40-44  
367   471  Kari Storm               F      Liberty Center Ohio OH    US      0:46:48.13 0:45:33.45 14:40 25       F 30-34  
368   307  Kelly Roberts            F      Rossford            OH    US      0:46:31.08 0:45:39.82 14:42 20       F 45-49  
369   520  K. Molitor               F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:46:19.45 0:45:45.01 14:44 15       F 10-14  
370   518  Cindy Molitor            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:46:35.56 0:46:01.18 14:49 21       F 45-49  
371   298  Trista Young             F      Waterville          OH    US      0:46:57.68 0:46:20.34 14:55 18       F 50-54  
372   26   Leah Farmer              F      Toledo              OH    US      0:47:27.80 0:46:36.60 15:00 22       F 45-49  
373   151  Justin Publiski          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:48:08.51 0:46:37.66 15:00 13       M 30-34  
374   342  Erin Montrie             F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:47:33.55 0:46:39.50 15:01 42       F 35-39  
375   341  Ryan Montrie             M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:47:33.55 0:46:40.09 15:01 20       M 40-44  
376   412  Tatiana Burkett          F      Maumee              OH    US      0:47:25.38 0:46:46.24 15:03 7        F 20-24  
377   411  Lara Burkett             F      Maumee              OH    US      0:47:25.31 0:46:46.48 15:03 23       F 45-49  
378   317  Lori Yarger              F      Oregon              OH    US      0:47:53.90 0:47:08.10 15:10 7        F 60-64  
379   185  Kylie Moore              F      Metamora            OH    US      0:48:39.23 0:47:32.37 15:18 29       F 40-44  
380   186  Josh Humberger           M      Metamora            OH    US      0:48:40.92 0:47:34.00 15:19 14       M 45-49  
381   271  Cally Lee                F      Vanlue              OH    US      0:49:00.21 0:47:41.52 15:21 27       F 25-29  
382   474  Gail Eckhart             F      Oregon              OH    US      0:49:00.26 0:47:45.24 15:22 24       F 45-49  
383   269  Alex Felger              M      Vanlue              OH    US      0:49:09.70 0:47:50.86 15:24 17       M 25-29  
384   270  Deb Lee                  F      Vanlue              OH    US      0:49:09.82 0:47:51.03 15:24 8        F 60-64  
385   458  Steve Richard            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:48:52.12 0:47:51.93 15:24 22       M 35-39  
386   530  Brianna Whitehead        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:02.72 0:48:51.72 15:44 43       F 35-39  
387   476  Caroline Reilly          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:06.69 0:49:01.08 15:47 26       F 30-34  
388   482  Jessica Bollin Smith     F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:50:14.56 0:49:04.49 15:48 27       F 30-34  
389   355  Valerie Hemmes           F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:49:51.76 0:49:10.43 15:50 25       F 45-49  
390   161  Diane Bihn               F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:50:11.28 0:49:13.81 15:51 15       F 55-59  
391   455  Anita Price              F      Delta               OH    US      0:50:55.97 0:49:34.94 15:58 30       F 40-44  
392   297  Christina Norman         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:59.69 0:49:45.83 16:01 28       F 30-34  
393   160  Jenni Delaney            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:50:57.31 0:49:59.69 16:06 26       F 45-49  
394   420  Jennifer Gadient         F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:51:29.52 0:50:07.55 16:08 28       F 25-29  
395   289  Jen Maxwell              F      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:50:17.97 0:50:15.05 16:10 44       F 35-39  
396   132  Brenda Keeler            F      Swanton             OH    US      0:51:59.27 0:50:47.81 16:21 3        F 65-69  
397   131  David Miller             M      Swanton             OH    US      0:52:01.79 0:50:51.02 16:22 8        M 60-64  
398   111  Mary Jo Boyd             F      Swanton             OH    US      0:52:10.17 0:51:03.80 16:26 19       F 50-54  
399   108  Matthew Boyd             M      Swanton             OH    US      0:52:12.64 0:51:05.19 16:27 10       M 55-59  
400   98   Nancy Nickerson          F      Lambertville        MI    US      0:52:19.62 0:51:19.93 16:31 31       F 40-44  
401   354  Sheila Kimmerling        F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:52:56.58 0:51:52.43 16:42 2        F 70-99  
402   353  Tausha Moore             F      Sylvania Township   OH    US      0:52:57.12 0:51:52.59 16:42 32       F 40-44  
403   49   Frances Hengy            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:53:04.36 0:52:01.26 16:45 9        F 60-64  
404   489  Meg Ressner              F      Toledo              OH    US      0:53:05.19 0:52:03.01 16:45 16       F 55-59  
405   493  Nicole Hupp              F      Monroeville         OH    US      0:53:35.34 0:52:11.32 16:48 27       F 45-49  
406   149  Erin Osstifin            F      Holland             OH    US      0:53:09.66 0:52:17.30 16:50 28       F 45-49  
407   147  Karen Morton-Clark       F      Portsmouth          NH    US      0:52:31.49 0:52:20.11 16:51 10       F 60-64  
408   162  Jordan Weaver            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:53:33.79 0:52:27.45 16:53 14       M 30-34  
409   442  HJ McCarley Beck         F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:54:03.58 0:52:43.18 16:58 20       F 50-54  
410   314  Ellen Ashbay             F      Battle Creek        MI    US      0:54:20.49 0:53:03.32 17:05 17       F 55-59  
411   245  Michael Ballas           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:54:24.12 0:53:06.89 17:06 12       M 50-54  
412   479  Heather Weemes           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:54:21.50 0:53:14.86 17:08 29       F 30-34  
413   19   M. Abate                 F      Delta               OH    US      0:55:13.74 0:53:40.06 17:16 16       F 10-14  
414   18   Sarah Abate              F      Montpelier          OH    US      0:55:18.29 0:53:43.43 17:18 45       F 35-39  
415   22   M. Kennedy               F      Delta               OH    US      0:55:18.13 0:53:44.99 17:18 3        F 1- 9   
416   104  Amanda Varga             F      Maumee              OH    US      0:55:47.49 0:54:41.75 17:36 30       F 30-34  
417   223  Nicole Nihart            F      Holland             OH    US      0:55:47.52 0:54:43.28 17:37 33       F 40-44  
418   310  Jennifer Putman          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:55:51.54 0:54:57.29 17:41 21       M 40-44  
419   439  Patti Myers              F      Rossford            OH    US      0:55:54.02 0:54:58.52 17:42 18       F 55-59  
420   164  Diane Weaver             F      Oregon              OH    US      0:56:29.55 0:55:23.41 17:50 4        F 65-69  
421   263  Denise Minnear           F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:56:37.55 0:55:31.08 17:52 29       F 45-49  
422   16   Tawni Ohlrich            F      Waterville          OH    US      0:57:29.79 0:55:52.70 17:59 29       F 25-29  
423   15   Michael Ohlrich          M      Waterville          OH    US      0:57:30.63 0:55:52.77 17:59 15       M 30-34  
424   413  Brandi Peterson          F      Delta               OH    US      0:58:26.56 0:56:56.56 18:20 30       F 25-29  
425   12   Toby Ernsberger          M      Delta               OH    US      0:58:31.41 0:57:00.81 18:21 13       M 50-54  
426   459  Kayla Kowalski           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:58:21.94 0:57:06.57 18:23 31       F 30-34  
427   114  Margret Szymanski        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:58:25.15 0:57:08.79 18:24 30       F 45-49  
428   11   Rebecca Ernsberger       F      Delta               OH    US      0:59:00.09 0:57:24.22 18:29 19       F 55-59  
429   184  Nicole Dailey            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:57:41.52 0:57:41.52 18:34 8        F 20-24  
430   182  Mark Metzger             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:57:46.08 0:57:46.08 18:36 18       M 25-29  
431   382  Abby Hassen              F      Toledo              OH    US      1:00:15.76 0:58:22.94 18:47 32       F 30-34  
432   381  Marcus Wheeler           M      Toledo              OH    US      1:00:17.06 0:58:30.69 18:50 16       M 30-34  
433   226  Courtney Newman          F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:58:47.63 0:58:47.63 18:55 46       F 35-39  
434   227  Brian Newman             M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:58:47.63 0:58:47.63 18:55 22       M 40-44  
435   304  Karen Miller             F      Lambertville        MI    US      1:00:22.86 0:59:14.58 19:04 20       F 55-59  
436   305  Kaitlin Hanus            F      Toledo              OH    US      1:00:24.56 0:59:16.35 19:05 31       F 25-29  
437   306  Alex Hanus               M      Toledo              OH    US      1:00:26.19 0:59:17.21 19:05 19       M 25-29  
438   302  Steve Miller             M      Lambertville        MI    US      1:00:27.36 0:59:20.65 19:06 11       M 55-59  
439   359  Vicki Scribner           F      Toledo              OH    US      1:03:49.24 1:01:50.21 19:54 21       F 55-59  
440   228  Laura Berlincourt        F      Monclova            OH    US      1:02:53.91 1:02:53.91 20:15 22       F 55-59  
441   276  Barb Newman              F      Maumee              OH    US      1:02:56.23 1:02:56.23 20:15 5        F 65-69  
442   277  Bruce Newman             M      Maumee              OH    US      1:02:57.47 1:02:57.47 20:16 5        M 70-99  
443   344  Kevin Kramer             M      Toledo              OH    US      1:03:43.46 1:03:22.16 20:24 12       M 55-59  
444   20   G. Kennedy               F      Delta               OH    US      1:06:54.70 1:05:21.42 21:02 4        F 1- 9   
445   497  kelly heinl              F      maumee              OH    US      1:07:06.97 1:05:41.37 21:09 23       F 55-59  
446   13   Curtis Ernsberger        M      Montpelier          OH    US      1:07:35.81 1:06:02.33 21:15 23       M 35-39  
447   17   Broc Peterson            M      Delta               OH    US      1:07:34.09 1:06:06.14 21:17 20       M 25-29  
448   96   Peggy Sue Brown          F      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      1:11:10.60 1:10:09.79 22:35 11       F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Evan Gaynor    363 1       M      Perrysburg OH US 15:31.24 
2     Elliott Ramsey 143 4       M      Toledo OH US     17:47.38 
3     Carson Ruelke  328 5       M      Maumee OH US     18:38.94 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Victoy Chepnego 480 3       F      Delta OH US      16:58.62 
2     Elizabeth Lemon 470 12      F      Toledo OH US     20:07.18 
3     Meredith Byers  362 14      F      Perrysburg OH US 20:39.03 


Top Male Finisher - Master's Overall
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Julius Kiptoo 481 2       M      Toledo OH US  16:51.46 
2     Sonny Workman 503 8       M      Fremont OH US 18:41.99 
3     Jason Fischer 172 9       M      Riga MI US    19:12.85 


Top Female Finisher - Master's Overall
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Rachel Kinsman 462 15      F      Archbold OH US      21:00.30 
2     Lisa Neeson    256 29      F      Bowling Green OH US 22:50.45 
3     Anna Crissman  191 58      F      Toledo OH US        24:55.36 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. Nichter 268 267     M      Maumee OH US     36:48.58 
2     J. Hemmes  357 337     M      Sylvania OH US   41:47.42 
3     H. Gauld   340 348     M      Perrysburg OH US 42:55.66 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Patrick Huskey 495 13      M      Port Clinton OH US 20:27.60 
2     J. Clarkson    123 16      M      Toledo OH US       20:59.18 
3     B. Zilles      101 17      M      Perrysburg OH US   21:13.58 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Christian Fischer 173 7       M      Riga MI US       18:41.48 
2     Damiam Henning    514 11      M      Oak Harbor OH US 19:53.18 
3     Cole Vannette     504 23      M      Holland OH US    22:02.36 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brian O'Donnell  327 64      M      Perrysburg OH US 25:24.05 
2     AJ Simpson       145 119     M      Whitehouse OH US 29:09.83 
3     Justin Rodriguez 318 122     M      Maumee OH US     29:21.32 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tommy Richmond 62  10      M      Toledo OH US    19:39.42 
2     Andrew Snyder  202 22      M      Deerfield MI US 21:59.02 
3     Xavier Braxton 65  42      M      Toledo OH US    23:32.89 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Martin Patrilla 502 31      M      Toledo OH US 23:00.12 
2     Matthew Lammon  66  41      M      Toledo OH US 23:32.58 
3     Tim Fiscus      347 49      M      Maumee OH US 24:06.43 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Robert Edgell      209 6       M      Toledo OH US 18:38.00 
2     William Long       48  39      M      toledo OH US 23:25.80 
3     Steve Lupica-Ewsuk 169 44      M      Toledo OH US 23:37.85 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Andy Alt        512 33      M      Bowling Green OH US 23:09.19 
2     Ross Steep      335 35      M      Northwood OH US     23:11.40 
3     Scott Wyckhouse 120 48      M      Perrysburg OH US    24:03.23 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dave Aloi     391 36      M      Sylvania OH US     23:12.07 
2     Jeff Heebsh   463 67      M      Lambertville MI US 25:43.19 
3     Robert Rahman 377 78      M      Holland OH US      26:27.86 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     David Zeisloft 517 77      M      Toledo OH US   26:24.95 
2     Milad Baddar   90  110     M      Sylvania OH US 28:19.18 
3     David Beck     281 113     M      Bryan OH US    28:30.61 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dan Sechrist       138 19      M      Whitehouse OH US 21:28.42 
2     Michael Wisniewski 280 46      M      Waterville OH US 23:41.73 
3     Michael Gossett    192 68      M      Sylvania OH US   25:55.16 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ed Osborne   507 25      M      Toledo OH US        22:09.10 
2     Al Navarro   440 28      M      Blissfield MI US    22:40.80 
3     Ken Matuszak 225 79      M      Bowling Green OH US 26:37.79 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Barry Kaufman 117 27      M      Perrysburg OH US 22:36.49 
2     Brian Eisel   130 91      M      Swanton OH US    27:28.97 
3     Mike KIllen   2   126     M      Maumee OH US     29:27.01 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bob Trumbly     195 218     M      Toledo OH US     33:46.61 
2     Jim Donaldson   399 241     M      Sylvania OH US   35:10.29 
3     Tom Lewandowski 136 332     M      Temperance MI US 41:11.19 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Wagner  77  54      F      Whitehouse OH US 24:37.52 
2     A. Clark   398 321     F      Toledo OH US     40:40.82 
3     M. Kennedy 22  415     F      Delta OH US      53:44.99 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Katie Fischer 174 20      F      Riga MI US       21:45.03 
2     A. McCormick  221 26      F      Perrysburg OH US 22:19.57 
3     Morgan Aloi   392 34      F      Sylvania OH US   23:11.09 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Erin Diem        110 32      F      Deshler OH US  23:07.59 
2     Madison Crandell 82  52      F      sylvania OH US 24:25.07 
3     Jordan Beck      283 136     F      Bryan OH US    29:45.67 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mikaela Buck    197 63      F      Toledo OH US   25:17.01 
2     Anna Babinec    445 84      F      Toledo OH US   26:56.16 
3     Skylar Crandell 79  93      F      sylvania OH US 27:31.70 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Britney Jallad  468 21      F      Toledo OH US     21:57.99 
2     Melanie Berman  193 59      F      Temperance MI US 24:51.99 
3     Lindsay Hickman 63  140     F      Toledo OH US     29:56.58 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Heidi Fether 375 18      F      Sylvania OH US 21:24.62 
2     Kelly Kaiser 374 40      F      Berkey OH US   23:28.92 
3     Megan Cordes 64  53      F      Toledo OH US   24:25.44 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Bocik     336  55      F      Toledo OH US     24:39.29 
2     Ashley Beyer    1063 70      F      Whitehouse OH US 25:58.24 
3     Lindsay LeBlanc 97   85      F      Sylvania OH US   27:01.01 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Marcie Gfell    158 83      F      Sylvania OH US 26:49.52 
2     Andrea Carter   364 90      F      Sylvania OH US 27:26.11 
3     ELIZABETH KEITH 467 114     F      Sylvania OH US 28:40.35 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Caris Dykema  28  60      F      Oregon OH US       24:52.01 
2     Laura Oehlers 1   117     F      Lambertville MI US 29:00.67 
3     Lisa Webber   126 121     F      Waterville OH US   29:16.70 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Terese Higgins  196 103     F      Toledo OH US   28:01.13 
2     Margaret Hutton 527 131     F      Maumee OH US   29:31.82 
3     Cathy MacKinnon 103 146     F      Sylvania OH US 30:08.50 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Becky Sechrist 137 56      F      whitehouse OH US 24:42.87 
2     Lisa Diekman   519 74      F      Martin OH US     26:05.84 
3     Jacque Johnson 365 76      F      Blanchard OK US  26:16.89 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Martha Quiroga 465 236     F      Toledo OH US        34:45.12 
2     Denise Kaufman 118 240     F      Perrysburg OH US    35:07.27 
3     Cindi Baum     416 289     F      Bowling Green OH US 38:38.89 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Diane Dieterle  278 225     F      Dayton OH US   34:00.40 
2     Kathleen Siegel 74  357     F      Monclova OH US 43:52.32 
3     Brenda Keeler   132 396     F      Swanton OH US  50:47.81 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dorothy Thum      446 363     F      Oregon OH US     44:56.94 
2     Sheila Kimmerling 354 401     F      Perrysburg OH US 51:52.43 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.