CASA Half-Marathon

Sat December 14, 2019 Pine Bluff, AR US 71602 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     164 RJ Anderson             M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      1:23:34.58 1:23:30.80 6:23  39  71.4       1        M Top 3   
2     94  Adam Bradbury           M      Bryant                    AR    US      1:24:32.26 1:24:29.67 6:27  33  69.2       2        M Top 3   
3     58  Evan Caspary            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:26:24.08 1:26:21.79 6:36  20  67.6       3        M Top 3   
4     118 Tia Stone               F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:26:40.49 1:26:37.89 6:37  40  77.9       1        F Top 3   
5     168 Brian Sites             M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:28:38.11 1:28:35.37 6:46  53  75.5       1        M Master  
6     27  Alan Krenzelok          M      Hot Springs               AR    US      1:31:38.25 1:31:34.99 6:59  62  79.4       2        M Master  
7     2   Jenny Massanelli        F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:32:40.25 1:32:36.58 7:04  35  71.1       2        F Top 3   
8     70  Peter Zargari           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:32:55.81 1:32:52.89 7:05  49  69.5       3        M Master  
9     83  Charles Louden          M      Camden                    AR    US      1:34:12.53 1:34:09.98 7:11  36  62.5       1        M 35-39   
10    172 Ricky Martinez          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:35:01.02 1:34:57.99 7:15  36  62.0       2        M 35-39   
11    170 Natosha Crisco          F      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:35:00.99 1:34:58.06 7:15  32  68.8       3        F Top 3   
12    202 Colin Hall              M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:35:01.01 1:34:58.14 7:15  43  64.7       1        M 40-44   
13    142 Lennon Bates            F      benton                    AR    US      1:36:56.17 1:36:53.10 7:24  29  67.3       1        F 25-29   
14    147 Logan Starkey           M      Malvern                   AR    US      1:39:42.16 1:39:37.17 7:36  16  59.8       1        M 15-19   
15    188 Todd Merriman           M      Searcy                    AR    US      1:40:13.16 1:40:08.54 7:39  30  58.3       1        M 30-34   
16    130 Aaron Starks            M      Bryant                    AR    US      1:40:21.59 1:40:17.86 7:39  35  58.5       3        M 35-39   
17    207 Don Still               M      Hope                      AR    US      1:40:39.70 1:40:36.03 7:41  62  72.3       1        M GMaster 
18    110 ROBERT HARRELL          M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:41:57.19 1:41:53.75 7:47  53  65.7       2        M GMaster 
19    73  John Allison            M      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:42:47.72 1:42:43.39 7:50  50  63.4       3        M GMaster 
20    3   Kim Howard              M      Mineral Springs           AR    US      1:43:01.84 1:42:57.89 7:52  57  67.4       1        M 55-59   
21    156 Gina Kraft              F      Russellville              AR    US      1:43:29.03 1:43:25.21 7:54  42  66.1       1        F Master  
22    45  Nicole Hobbs            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:44:32.66 1:44:27.81 7:58  33  62.7       1        F 30-34   
23    189 Chris Hall              M      Alexander                 AR    US      1:45:48.42 1:45:44.02 8:04  39  56.4       4        M 35-39   
24    241 Ross Bolding            M      Manchester                OK    US      1:46:18.27 1:46:14.47 8:07  72  75.9       1        M Seniors 
25    61  Tara Covington          F      Benton                    AR    US      1:47:03.64 1:46:58.41 8:10  35  61.6       1        F 35-39   
26    138 Tammy Helmick           F      Roland                    AR    US      1:50:14.86 1:50:10.38 8:25  57  73.4       2        F Master  
27    243 Loren Kaylor            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:50:54.83 1:50:34.13 8:26  32  52.8       2        M 30-34   
28    175 James Moy               M      Benton                    AR    US      1:51:23.74 1:51:12.15 8:29  47  57.1       1        M 45-49   
29    182 Daniel Hagarty          M      New Orleans               LA    US      1:51:21.69 1:51:15.35 8:30  44  55.7       2        M 40-44   
30    121 Joe Van Den Heuvel      M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:52:21.67 1:52:16.24 8:34  62  64.8       2        M Seniors 
31    242 Kelly Marchand          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:53:22.66 1:53:18.67 8:39  41  59.9       3        F Master  
32    63  Terence Pippins         M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:53:34.14 1:53:30.66 8:40  55  60.0       2        M 55-59   
33    95  Dylan Edgell            M      Conway                    AR    US      1:54:45.41 1:54:27.27 8:44  25  51.0       1        M 25-29   
34    85  Jennifer Louden         F      Camden                    AR    US      1:54:40.79 1:54:29.78 8:44  39  58.6       2        F 35-39   
35    122 Cymber Tadlock          F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      1:56:16.87 1:56:06.29 8:52  47  61.7       1        F 45-49   
36    34  Neil Masangkay          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:56:14.68 1:56:07.86 8:52  36  50.7       5        M 35-39   
37    160 Chris Shuptrine         M      Bigelow                   AR    US      1:56:47.15 1:56:41.43 8:54  45  53.5       2        M 45-49   
38    109 F TAYLOR GRAHAM         M      CABOT                     AR    US      1:57:34.17 1:57:24.88 8:58  48  54.5       3        M 45-49   
39    152 Lindsay Klein           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:57:39.77 1:57:27.92 8:58  35  50.0       6        M 35-39   
40    39  Don Brown               M      Saline                    LA    US      1:57:34.89 1:57:29.83 8:58  70  67.1       3        M Seniors 
41    43  Jennifer McGarrity      F      White Hall                AR    US      1:57:46.26 1:57:35.86 8:59  38  56.7       3        F 35-39   
42    210 Benjamin Tague          M      Austin                    TX    US      1:57:44.78 1:57:37.38 8:59  37  50.2       7        M 35-39   
43    169 Ryoichi Fujiwara        M      Alexander                 AR    US      1:58:00.77 1:57:48.21 9:00  36  50.0       8        M 35-39   
44    78  Mindy Simonson          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:57:53.83 1:57:48.69 9:00  37  56.3       4        F 35-39   
45    59  Katherine Williams      F      Dover                     AR    US      1:57:59.49 1:57:53.08 9:00  30  55.3       2        F 30-34   
46    153 Mya Ragsdale            F      Pangburn                  AR    US      1:58:21.57 1:58:11.93 9:01  14  61.7       1        F 10-14   
47    49  Shawn Barlow            M      Benton                    AR    US      1:58:32.27 1:58:23.82 9:02  45  52.7       4        M 45-49   
48    154 Natalie Ragsdale        F      Pangburn                  AR    US      1:58:33.88 1:58:24.46 9:02  38  56.3       5        F 35-39   
49    91  Dave Hochstedler        M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:58:48.36 1:58:36.57 9:03  62  61.3       1        M 60-64   
50    150 crystal kennedy         F      Pearcy                    AR    US      1:59:04.67 1:58:57.18 9:05  45  59.0       2        F 45-49   
51    69  Lisa Webb               F      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:59:22.03 1:59:07.96 9:06  51  63.0       1        F GMaster 
52    211 Jim Tadel               M      Monticello                AR    US      2:01:49.09 2:01:44.47 9:18  62  59.7       2        M 60-64   
53    155 John Lawson             M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:02:48.25 2:02:42.10 9:22  53  54.5       1        M 50-54   
54    80  Stormie Wingo           F      Conway                    AR    US      2:02:57.45 2:02:44.93 9:22  47  58.3       3        F 45-49   
55    33  Randy Lynch             M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:02:58.54 2:02:47.70 9:22  58  57.0       3        M 55-59   
56    12  Leslie Hesselbein       F      Russellville              AR    US      2:03:44.78 2:03:34.38 9:26  44  56.3       1        F 40-44   
57    37  Debbie Kern             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:04:32.63 2:04:25.55 9:30  58  65.9       2        F GMaster 
58    93  Emily Hartman           F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:05:14.48 2:04:56.76 9:32  51  60.1       3        F GMaster 
59    28  bernita lovelace        F      Conway                    AR    US      2:05:29.82 2:05:24.56 9:34  64  71.0       1        F Seniors 
60    197 Jennifer Huie           F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:05:53.21 2:05:45.10 9:36  46  56.4       4        F 45-49   
61    141 Jessica Zimmerman       F      Conway                    AR    US      2:07:51.66 2:07:38.70 9:45  22  51.1       1        F 20-24   
62    57  Faith Wilmoth           F      Alma                      AR    US      2:07:56.15 2:07:47.83 9:45  38  52.2       6        F 35-39   
63    56  Shelby Gatlin           F      Rison                     AR    US      2:07:59.44 2:07:50.95 9:46  21  51.1       2        F 20-24   
64    205 Sandy Freeman           F      Alma                      AR    US      2:08:01.26 2:07:52.37 9:46  45  54.9       5        F 45-49   
65    100 Elizabeth Boyer         F      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:08:09.25 2:08:04.53 9:47  51  58.6       1        F 50-54   
66    65  Lori Zelle              F      Conway                    AR    US      2:08:09.20 2:08:04.86 9:47  26  50.9       2        F 25-29   
67    140 Rachel Kluender         F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:10:00.85 2:09:49.02 9:55  43  53.1       2        F 40-44   
68    131 Mary Ann Hansen         F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:11:20.95 2:11:13.67 10:01 58  62.5       1        F 55-59   
69    23  Michael Storey          M      Benton                    AR    US      2:12:27.05 2:12:06.14 10:05 44  46.9       3        M 40-44   
70    32  Pam McGill              F      Mayflower                 AR    US      2:12:38.10 2:12:34.94 10:07 51  56.6       2        F 50-54   
71    193 Heather Graham          F      Edgemont                  AR    US      2:13:10.72 2:12:59.48 10:09 32  49.2       3        F 30-34   
72    127 Robyn Thornton          F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:14:25.24 2:14:12.19 10:15 47  53.4       6        F 45-49   
73    87  David Stratton          M      Austin                    AR    US      2:14:31.39 2:14:18.64 10:15 43  45.7       4        M 40-44   
74    174 John Hunnicutt          M      Danville                  AR    US      2:14:41.00 2:14:34.30 10:16 49  48.0       5        M 45-49   
75    187 Marlene Chapman         F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:15:00.30 2:14:52.93 10:18 57  60.0       2        F 55-59   
76    162 Stephen Bronskill       M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:15:55.00 2:15:34.44 10:21 27  43.1       2        M 25-29   
77    7   Charles Redditt         M      Conway                    AR    US      2:16:15.12 2:15:54.22 10:22 50  47.9       2        M 50-54   
78    113 Glenn Berry             M      Vilonia                   AR    US      2:16:14.10 2:16:00.78 10:23 52  48.7       3        M 50-54   
79    209 Arissa Laferr           F      Belleville                AR    US      2:16:26.70 2:16:18.97 10:24 38  48.9       7        F 35-39   
80    52  Sarah Pleas             F      Conway                    AR    US      2:19:33.07 2:19:20.53 10:38 32  46.9       4        F 30-34   
81    86  Sonia Stratton          F      Austin                    AR    US      2:23:09.29 2:22:56.76 10:55 49  51.3       3        F 50-54   
82    89  Kenneth Johnson         M      Rogers                    AR    US      2:23:56.69 2:23:37.01 10:58 54  47.0       4        M 50-54   
83    25  Larry Schmidt           M      Hot Springs               AR    US      2:24:36.55 2:24:30.66 11:02 65  51.8       1        M 65-69   
84    38  Seath Mahoney           M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:25:14.95 2:25:09.02 11:05 36  40.5       9        M 35-39   
85    165 Gina Anderson           F      Jonesboro                 AR    US      2:27:16.03 2:26:59.18 11:13 36  45.0       8        F 35-39   
86    24  Meg Berry               F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:29:48.15 2:29:37.12 11:25 36  44.2       9        F 35-39   
87    204 Thomas Harps            M      Vilonia                   AR    US      2:31:26.81 2:31:16.27 11:33 58  46.3       4        M 55-59   
88    46  Manfred Galatowitsch    M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:31:25.52 2:31:16.45 11:33 70  52.1       1        M 70-74   
89    76  Everett Elam            M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:31:25.78 2:31:16.60 11:33 30  38.6       3        M 30-34   
90    183 Brooklyn Pyburn         F      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:31:26.71 2:31:17.00 11:33 43  45.6       3        F 40-44   
91    208 Gwen Laferr             F      Belleville                AR    US      2:31:59.54 2:31:50.66 11:35 66  60.4       2        F Seniors 
92    163 Tony Ingle              M      Hensley                   AR    US      2:33:01.30 2:32:44.74 11:40 43  40.2       5        M 40-44   
93    47  Sheila Galatowitsch     F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:33:25.49 2:33:14.48 11:42 59  54.2       3        F 55-59   
94    199 Lisa E Grove            F      Sheridan                  AR    US      2:33:55.56 2:33:42.46 11:44 59  54.1       4        F 55-59   
95    134 JB Peace                F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:33:57.15 2:33:52.27 11:45 34  42.7       5        F 30-34   
96    136 Thomas Scott            M      Litlte Rock               AR    US      2:36:09.13 2:35:45.07 11:53 60  45.8       3        M 60-64   
97    181 Tommy Dixon             M      Eudora                    AR    US      2:36:18.01 2:35:57.51 11:54 67  49.0       2        M 65-69   
98    159 Preston Chilton         M      Norphlet                  AR    US      2:36:42.80 2:36:21.03 11:56 14  39.4       1        M 10-14   
99    158 Steven Chilton          M      norphlet                  AR    US      2:36:42.96 2:36:21.05 11:56 43  39.3       6        M 40-44   
100   15  Steve Brandeburg        M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:37:28.15 2:37:18.69 12:01 66  48.1       3        M 65-69   
101   178 Julie Ingle             F      Hensley                   AR    US      2:38:34.61 2:38:19.92 12:05 41  42.9       4        F 40-44   
102   186 KATHRYN RUTHRAUFF       F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:38:44.29 2:38:37.60 12:07 68  59.5       3        F Seniors 
103   185 Ashley Lewis            F      Hot Springs               AR    US      2:39:02.20 2:38:56.06 12:08 26  41.0       3        F 25-29   
104   128 Brian Bridges           M      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:40:38.51 2:40:26.46 12:15 48  39.9       6        M 45-49   
105   146 Keith Starkey           M      Malvern                   AR    US      2:40:38.21 2:40:28.48 12:15 45  38.9       7        M 45-49   
106   36  Jonathan Caudle         M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:40:52.69 2:40:44.25 12:16 36  36.6       10       M 35-39   
107   53  Joe Milligan            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:41:34.56 2:41:20.06 12:19 68  47.9       4        M 65-69   
108   201 Jo Ann Mills            F      Bauxite                   AR    US      2:42:27.70 2:42:12.12 12:23 59  51.2       5        F 55-59   
109   198 Bea Mickelson           F      Hot Springs               AR    US      2:44:04.94 2:43:51.63 12:31 57  49.4       6        F 55-59   
110   177 Brooke Oliver           F      Conway                    AR    US      2:45:40.69 2:45:28.39 12:38 28  39.4       4        F 25-29   
111   92  Hallie Mull             F      Rison                     AR    US      2:45:53.24 2:45:32.99 12:38 30  39.4       6        F 30-34   
112   184 Stacy Mitchell          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:46:14.29 2:46:04.03 12:41 44  41.9       5        F 40-44   
113   97  Brynn Haley             F      Vilonia                   AR    US      2:46:48.95 2:46:28.79 12:43 29  39.2       5        F 25-29   
114   68  Eric Glover             M      Conway                    AR    US      2:47:03.22 2:46:38.44 12:43 52  39.8       5        M 50-54   
115   195 Gena McFadin            F      Conway                    AR    US      2:46:55.29 2:46:41.11 12:43 43  41.4       6        F 40-44   
116   11  KAY HERBER              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:49:21.13 2:49:07.72 12:55 69  56.7       1        F 65-69   
117   143 Elaine Seamon           F      Benton                    AR    US      2:50:58.53 2:50:40.41 13:02 56  46.8       7        F 55-59   
118   44  Cheryl Bramlett         F      Conway                    AR    US      2:51:07.16 2:50:53.95 13:03 54  45.6       4        F 50-54   
119   194 Caitlin Fissette-Eckert F      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:53:15.86 2:52:57.82 13:12 34  38.0       7        F 30-34   
120   31  Rose Ann Foster         F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:54:21.89 2:54:03.32 13:17 54  44.7       5        F 50-54   
121   79  Cody Jones              M      Benton                    AR    US      2:56:21.25 2:55:59.15 13:26 37  33.6       11       M 35-39   
122   203 Deann Evans             F      Alma                      AR    US      2:56:26.48 2:56:15.37 13:27 58  46.5       8        F 55-59   
123   157 Jen Freilino            F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:56:40.81 2:56:23.37 13:28 34  37.2       8        F 30-34   
124   103 Rhonda Burgos           F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:56:40.67 2:56:23.85 13:28 47  40.6       7        F 45-49   
125   72  Michelle Ivie           F      Benton                    AR    US      2:58:36.21 2:58:16.47 13:37 40  37.8       7        F 40-44   
126   84  Linda Reynolds          F      Arkadelphia               AR    US      2:59:35.70 2:59:13.23 13:41 50  41.4       6        F 50-54   
127   20  Dani Nielsen            F      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:59:47.94 2:59:29.20 13:42 29  36.3       6        F 25-29   
128   206 Anna Beth Gorman        F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:00:47.95 3:00:39.91 13:47 37  36.7       10       F 35-39   
129   123 Amanda Day              F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:00:48.10 3:00:40.18 13:47 28  36.1       7        F 25-29   
130   75  Bill Brass              M      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:02:59.11 3:02:42.26 13:57 79  49.8       1        M 75-79   
131   6   Rachel Primm            F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:15:52.06 3:15:28.52 14:55 39  34.3       11       F 35-39   
132   5   James Primm             M      Little Rock               AR    US      3:15:52.11 3:15:29.48 14:55 40  30.7       7        M 40-44   
133   192 Rosemary Rogers         F      Maumelle                  AR    US      3:16:11.60 3:15:55.34 14:57 71  50.5       1        F 70-74   
134   190 Elaine Gimblet          F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:16:14.92 3:15:58.07 14:58 71  50.5       2        F 70-74   
135   71  Judith Ostrowski        F      Conway                    AR    US      3:21:58.67 3:21:39.97 15:24 54  38.6       7        F 50-54   
136   180 Susan Whittenberg       F      Conway                    AR    US      3:22:02.63 3:21:43.51 15:24 62  42.9       1        F 60-64   
137   117 Sandy Ahne              F      Conway                    AR    US      3:24:47.52 3:24:25.95 15:36 56  39.1       9        F 55-59   
138   74  Roy Neblett             M      Little Rock               AR    US      3:26:48.57 3:26:30.15 15:46 57  33.6       5        M 55-59   
139   114 Stacy Berry             F      Vilonia                   AR    US      3:26:47.44 3:26:30.41 15:46 52  36.8       8        F 50-54   
140   139 Alice Jones             F      Benton                    AR    US      3:36:17.83 3:35:56.38 16:29 68  43.7       2        F 65-69   
141   148 Sha Moody               F      White Hall                AR    US      3:43:48.08 3:43:28.62 17:04 49  32.8       8        F 45-49   
142   112 Keith Knight            M      Cabot                     AR    US      3:43:47.42 3:43:36.44 17:04 65  33.5       5        M 65-69   
143   81  Shannon Barber          F      Conway                    AR    US      3:45:06.50 3:44:46.64 17:10 49  32.6       9        F 45-49   
144   173 Tara Hicks              F      Conway                    AR    US      3:45:07.50 3:44:49.63 17:10 41  30.2       8        F 40-44   
145   54  Renee Clemente          F      Conway                    AR    US      4:16:43.64 4:16:27.43 19:35 30  25.4       9        F 30-34   
146   116 Matthew Williams        M      North Little Rock         AR    US      4:22:09.85 4:21:49.82 19:59 43  23.5       8        M 40-44   
147   115 Amanda Williams         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      4:22:09.69 4:21:50.42 19:59 42  26.1       9        F 40-44   
148   67  Cara McKaskle           F      Conway                    AR    US      4:24:43.15 4:24:26.84 20:11 35  24.9       12       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     RJ Anderson   164 39  1       M      Jonesboro AR US 1:23:30.80 
2     Adam Bradbury 94  33  2       M      Bryant AR US    1:24:29.67 
3     Evan Caspary  58  20  3       M      Maumelle AR US  1:26:21.79 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tia Stone        118 40  4       F      Searcy AR US      1:26:37.89 
2     Jenny Massanelli 2   35  7       F      Little Rock AR US 1:32:36.58 
3     Natosha Crisco   170 32  11      F      Sherwood AR US    1:34:58.06 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brian Sites    168 53  5       M      Little Rock AR US 1:28:35.37 
2     Alan Krenzelok 27  62  6       M      Hot Springs AR US 1:31:34.99 
3     Peter Zargari  70  49  8       M      Little Rock AR US 1:32:52.89 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gina Kraft     156 42  21      F      Russellville AR US 1:43:25.21 
2     Tammy Helmick  138 57  26      F      Roland AR US       1:50:10.38 
3     Kelly Marchand 242 41  31      F      Little Rock AR US  1:53:18.67 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Don Still      207 62  17      M      Hope AR US    1:40:36.03 
2     ROBERT HARRELL 110 53  18      M      Cabot AR US   1:41:53.75 
3     John Allison   73  50  19      M      Vilonia AR US 1:42:43.39 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lisa Webb     69  51  51      F      Sherwood AR US    1:59:07.96 
2     Debbie Kern   37  58  57      F      Fort Smith AR US  2:04:25.55 
3     Emily Hartman 93  51  58      F      Little Rock AR US 2:04:56.76 


Top Male Finisher - Seniors
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Ross Bolding       241 72  24      M      Manchester OK US  1:46:14.47 
2     Joe Van Den Heuvel 121 62  30      M      Little Rock AR US 1:52:16.24 
3     Don Brown          39  70  40      M      Saline LA US      1:57:29.83 


Top Female Finisher - Seniors
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     bernita lovelace  28  64  59      F      Conway AR US                    2:05:24.56 
2     Gwen Laferr       208 66  91      F      Belleville AR US                2:31:50.66 
3     KATHRYN RUTHRAUFF 186 68  102     F      Hot Springs National Park AR US 2:38:37.60 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Preston Chilton 159 14  98      M      Norphlet AR US 2:36:21.03 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Logan Starkey 147 16  14      M      Malvern AR US 1:39:37.17 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Dylan Edgell      95  25  33      M      Conway AR US      1:54:27.27 
2     Stephen Bronskill 162 27  76      M      Little Rock AR US 2:15:34.44 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Todd Merriman 188 30  15      M      Searcy AR US      1:40:08.54 
2     Loren Kaylor  243 32  27      M      Maumelle AR US    1:50:34.13 
3     Everett Elam  76  30  89      M      Little Rock AR US 2:31:16.60 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Charles Louden 83  36  9       M      Camden AR US      1:34:09.98 
2     Ricky Martinez 172 36  10      M      Little Rock AR US 1:34:57.99 
3     Aaron Starks   130 35  16      M      Bryant AR US      1:40:17.86 
4     Chris Hall     189 39  23      M      Alexander AR US   1:45:44.02 
5     Neil Masangkay 34  36  36      M      Little Rock AR US 1:56:07.86 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Colin Hall     202 43  12      M      Little Rock AR US 1:34:58.14 
2     Daniel Hagarty 182 44  29      M      New Orleans LA US 1:51:15.35 
3     Michael Storey 23  44  69      M      Benton AR US      2:12:06.14 
4     David Stratton 87  43  73      M      Austin AR US      2:14:18.64 
5     Tony Ingle     163 43  92      M      Hensley AR US     2:32:44.74 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     James Moy       175 47  28      M      Benton AR US   1:51:12.15 
2     Chris Shuptrine 160 45  37      M      Bigelow AR US  1:56:41.43 
3     F TAYLOR GRAHAM 109 48  38      M      CABOT AR US    1:57:24.88 
4     Shawn Barlow    49  45  47      M      Benton AR US   1:58:23.82 
5     John Hunnicutt  174 49  74      M      Danville AR US 2:14:34.30 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     John Lawson     155 53  53      M      Little Rock AR US 2:02:42.10 
2     Charles Redditt 7   50  77      M      Conway AR US      2:15:54.22 
3     Glenn Berry     113 52  78      M      Vilonia AR US     2:16:00.78 
4     Kenneth Johnson 89  54  82      M      Rogers AR US      2:23:37.01 
5     Eric Glover     68  52  114     M      Conway AR US      2:46:38.44 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Kim Howard      3   57  20      M      Mineral Springs AR US 1:42:57.89 
2     Terence Pippins 63  55  32      M      Little Rock AR US     1:53:30.66 
3     Randy Lynch     33  58  55      M      Little Rock AR US     2:02:47.70 
4     Thomas Harps    204 58  87      M      Vilonia AR US         2:31:16.27 
5     Roy Neblett     74  57  138     M      Little Rock AR US     3:26:30.15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Dave Hochstedler 91  62  49      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:58:36.57 
2     Jim Tadel        211 62  52      M      Monticello AR US                2:01:44.47 
3     Thomas Scott     136 60  96      M      Litlte Rock AR US               2:35:45.07 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Larry Schmidt    25  65  83      M      Hot Springs AR US 2:24:30.66 
2     Tommy Dixon      181 67  97      M      Eudora AR US      2:35:57.51 
3     Steve Brandeburg 15  66  100     M      Maumelle AR US    2:37:18.69 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Manfred Galatowitsch 46  70  88      M      Little Rock AR US 2:31:16.45 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Bill Brass 75  79  130     M      North Little Rock AR US 3:02:42.26 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mya Ragsdale 153 14  46      F      Pangburn AR US 1:58:11.93 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Jessica Zimmerman 141 22  61      F      Conway AR US 2:07:38.70 
2     Shelby Gatlin     56  21  63      F      Rison AR US  2:07:50.95 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lennon Bates  142 29  13      F      benton AR US      1:36:53.10 
2     Lori Zelle    65  26  66      F      Conway AR US      2:08:04.86 
3     Ashley Lewis  185 26  103     F      Hot Springs AR US 2:38:56.06 
4     Brooke Oliver 177 28  110     F      Conway AR US      2:45:28.39 
5     Brynn Haley   97  29  113     F      Vilonia AR US     2:46:28.79 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nicole Hobbs       45  33  22      F      Little Rock AR US 1:44:27.81 
2     Katherine Williams 59  30  45      F      Dover AR US       1:57:53.08 
3     Heather Graham     193 32  71      F      Edgemont AR US    2:12:59.48 
4     Sarah Pleas        52  32  80      F      Conway AR US      2:19:20.53 
5     JB Peace           134 34  95      F      Maumelle AR US    2:33:52.27 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tara Covington     61  35  25      F      Benton AR US      1:46:58.41 
2     Jennifer Louden    85  39  34      F      Camden AR US      1:54:29.78 
3     Jennifer McGarrity 43  38  41      F      White Hall AR US  1:57:35.86 
4     Mindy Simonson     78  37  44      F      Little Rock AR US 1:57:48.69 
5     Natalie Ragsdale   154 38  48      F      Pangburn AR US    1:58:24.46 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Leslie Hesselbein 12  44  56      F      Russellville AR US 2:03:34.38 
2     Rachel Kluender   140 43  67      F      Little Rock AR US  2:09:49.02 
3     Brooklyn Pyburn   183 43  90      F      Sherwood AR US     2:31:17.00 
4     Julie Ingle       178 41  101     F      Hensley AR US      2:38:19.92 
5     Stacy Mitchell    184 44  112     F      Little Rock AR US  2:46:04.03 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Cymber Tadlock  122 47  35      F      Pine Bluff AR US  1:56:06.29 
2     crystal kennedy 150 45  50      F      Pearcy AR US      1:58:57.18 
3     Stormie Wingo   80  47  54      F      Conway AR US      2:02:44.93 
4     Jennifer Huie   197 46  60      F      Little Rock AR US 2:05:45.10 
5     Sandy Freeman   205 45  64      F      Alma AR US        2:07:52.37 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Boyer 100 51  65      F      Tulsa OK US     2:08:04.53 
2     Pam McGill      32  51  70      F      Mayflower AR US 2:12:34.94 
3     Sonia Stratton  86  49  81      F      Austin AR US    2:22:56.76 
4     Cheryl Bramlett 44  54  118     F      Conway AR US    2:50:53.95 
5     Rose Ann Foster 31  54  120     F      Maumelle AR US  2:54:03.32 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Mary Ann Hansen     131 58  68      F      Little Rock AR US               2:11:13.67 
2     Marlene Chapman     187 57  75      F      Hot Springs National Park AR US 2:14:52.93 
3     Sheila Galatowitsch 47  59  93      F      Little Rock AR US               2:33:14.48 
4     Lisa E Grove        199 59  94      F      Sheridan AR US                  2:33:42.46 
5     Jo Ann Mills        201 59  108     F      Bauxite AR US                   2:42:12.12 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Susan Whittenberg 180 62  136     F      Conway AR US 3:21:43.51 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     KAY HERBER  11  69  116     F      Fort Smith AR US 2:49:07.72 
2     Alice Jones 139 68  140     F      Benton AR US     3:35:56.38 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Rosemary Rogers 192 71  133     F      Maumelle AR US          3:15:55.34 
2     Elaine Gimblet  190 71  134     F      North Little Rock AR US 3:15:58.07 

Embed Code