Results For
Poca #4

Chesterfield, VA 23236
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Chip       Pace  Division 
                                    Time             Place    
===== === ================== ====== ========== ===== ======== 
1     102 Michael Spragley   M      0:16:28.47 5:19  1        
2     84  Skeeter Morris     M      0:16:58.23 5:28  2        
3     54  Maxwell Etka       M      0:17:05.78 5:31  3        
4     24  Kameron Helmlinger M      0:17:28.86 5:38  4        
5     66  Ian Sellors        M      0:17:29.21 5:38  5        
6     83  Bryce Wilk         M      0:17:31.36 5:39  6        
7     21  Matthew Heldmann   M      0:17:43.81 5:43  7        
8     23  Patrick Hunt       M      0:18:20.03 5:55  8        
9     22  George Henning     M      0:18:47.50 6:04  9        
10    10  Joshua Babb        M      0:19:04.69 6:09  10       
11    72  Blake Berkley      M      0:19:13.97 6:12  11       
12    50  Matt Patterson     M      0:19:21.34 6:15  12       
13    11  Aaron Wilson       M      0:19:32.71 6:18  13       
14    20  Jacob Barden       M      0:19:33.10 6:18  14       
15    19  Andrew Layne       M      0:19:35.43 6:19  15       
16    49  Coby Newcomb       M      0:19:52.17 6:25  16       
17    45  Andrew Leatherman  M      0:19:52.70 6:25  17       
18    35  Ryan Newman        M      0:19:53.53 6:25  18       
19    31  Jack Deutsch       M      0:19:54.11 6:25  19       
20    96  Kaetan Boratyn     M      0:19:57.45 6:26  20       
21    55  Eric Etka          M      0:20:01.09 6:27  21       
22    9   Kylie Bonser       F      0:20:04.63 6:29  1        
23    26  Stephen Wiecek     M      0:20:08.35 6:30  22       
24    62  Bil Cullen         M      0:20:11.43 6:31  23       
25    82  Connor Ryan        M      0:20:30.33 6:37  24       
26    64  Ethan Fraser       M      0:20:46.33 6:42  25       
27    30  Gustavo Domenech   M      0:21:14.95 6:51  26       
28    69  Charlie O'Brien    M      0:21:16.17 6:52  27       
29    42  Nick Sheets        M      0:21:21.49 6:53  28       
30    89  Steve Mulroy       M      0:21:57.81 7:05  29       
31    81  Vincent Lepore     M      0:22:02.49 7:07  30       
32    58  Matt Widrick       M      0:22:27.66 7:15  31       
33    65  Unknown Partic. 65 M      0:22:39.66 7:19  32       
34    88  Justin Bonser      M      0:22:53.93 7:23  33       
35    14  Raegan Canada      F      0:23:12.95 7:29  2        
36    46  Jackson Evers      M      0:23:17.19 7:31  34       
37    87  Makani Bacon       M      0:23:46.15 7:40  35       
38    28  Tyler Anderson     M      0:24:19.41 7:51  36       
39    8   Ana Bonser         F      0:24:21.42 7:51  3        
40    40  Nolan Taylor       M      0:24:26.71 7:53  37       
41    33  Caroline Hedrick   F      0:24:28.79 7:54  4        
42    37  Andrew Powers      M      0:24:31.66 7:55  38       
43    68  Adienne Mayer      F      0:24:35.81 7:56  5        
44    63  Katie Bruno        F      0:24:37.33 7:57  6        
45    61  Patrick Herndon    M      0:24:38.47 7:57  39       
46    92  Mallory Balston    F      0:24:56.68 8:03  7        
47    43  Eric Wang          M      0:24:57.43 8:03  40       
48    75  Kirstyn Davenport  F      0:25:08.37 8:07  8        
49    70  Christopher Gordon M      0:25:18.37 8:10  41       
50    47  Evan Jenkins       M      0:25:28.03 8:13  42       
51    48  Nathan Arapoff     M      0:26:17.21 8:29  43       
52    73  Zach Williams      M      0:26:32.89 8:34  44       
53    76  Frederica Bilodeau F      0:26:34.97 8:35  9        
54    32  Joey Edwards       M      0:26:45.43 8:38  45       
55    91  Gabrielle Dubois   F      0:26:59.53 8:42  10       
56    15  Rachel Dellamar    F      0:26:59.67 8:42  11       
57    90  Kate Quiram        F      0:27:01.21 8:43  12       
58    85  Brian Archer       M      0:27:01.55 8:43  46       
59    57  Marissa Scott      F      0:27:02.37 8:43  13       
60    27  Kara Hunt          F      0:27:08.77 8:45  14       
61    44  Brandon Jeter      M      0:27:32.63 8:53  47       
62    79  Brad Maguire       M      0:27:33.41 8:53  48       
63    77  Mina Russ          F      0:27:37.67 8:55  15       
64    80  Andrew Hathaway    M      0:27:57.05 9:01  49       
65    86  Leigh Blakiston    F      0:28:01.53 9:02  16       
66    18  Allison Stanley    F      0:28:02.00 9:03  17       
67    25  Dylan White        M      0:28:04.19 9:03  50       
68    56  jake Stanley       M      0:28:05.47 9:04  51       
69    17  Jonah Willard      M      0:28:06.51 9:04  52       
70    78  Ana Wheeler        F      0:28:40.83 9:15  18       
71    60  Unknown Partic. 60 M      0:28:44.83 9:16  53       
72    16  Jenna Drake        F      0:28:56.53 9:20  19       
73    67  Luke Whitlock      M      0:29:25.39 9:29  54       
74    101 lori Ando          F      0:29:31.26 9:31  20       
75    38  Annabel Puritz     F      0:29:55.57 9:39  21       
76    7   Lisa Shott         F      0:30:01.25 9:41  22       
77    34  Riley Jefferson    M      0:30:31.25 9:51  55       
78    74  Elena Mashack      F      0:30:34.64 9:52  23       
79    51  Maddie Wade        F      0:30:51.61 9:57  24       
80    71  Grace Robinson     F      0:30:51.98 9:57  25       
81    52  Will O'Halloran    M      0:30:53.09 9:58  56       
82    36  Molly O'Donnell    F      0:31:00.45 10:00 26       
83    39  Zoe Slapshak       F      0:31:00.57 10:00 27       
84    99  Aiden Gordon       M      0:31:08.84 10:03 57       
85    93  Bennett Thomas     F      0:31:30.85 10:10 28       
86    53  Daniel Letter      M      0:31:41.57 10:13 58       
87    97  Michael Dubois     M      0:31:46.46 10:15 59       
88    12  Madison Whitley    F      0:32:05.13 10:21 29       
89    29  Shannon Casey      F      0:32:22.74 10:27 30       
90    59  Oliveia Widrick    F      0:32:25.43 10:28 31       
91    41  Savannah Eakes     F      0:32:27.55 10:28 32       
92    98  Angela Dubois      F      0:32:39.51 10:32 33       
93    5   Julia Sink         F      0:33:06.23 10:41 34       
94    94  Klelen Thomas      F      0:33:28.52 10:48 35       
95    95  Kevin Thomas       M      0:33:30.70 10:49 60       
96    4   Joanna Sink        F      0:39:54.30 12:52 36       
97    6   Mary Sink          F      0:40:02.64 12:55 37       
                                                     37       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.