Results For
Appletree Marathon

Vancouver, WA 98661
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                  Gender Turn 1  Turn 1 Turn 1 Half    Half  Half  Turn 2  Turn 2 Turn 2 Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                      
                                                 Pace   Place          Pace  Place         Pace   Place          Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place                                             
===== ===== ===================== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================== 
1     26008 Alex Baciu            M      0:50:52 7:01   4      1:29:04 6:48  1     2:18:06 6:47   1      2:55:51 6:43   1      2:55:55 2:55:51 6:43  24  70.2       1        M Overall                                
2     26275 Miles Traiser         M      0:50:55 7:01   5      1:30:17 6:54  5                           2:59:10 6:50   2      2:59:46 2:59:10 6:50  27  68.9       2        M Overall                                
3     26095 Casey Kemp            M      0:51:26 7:06   6      1:30:44 6:56  6     2:21:26 6:57   5      3:00:57 6:54   3      3:01:01 3:00:57 6:54  30  68.2       3        M Overall                                
4     26175 William Sayers        M      0:51:27 7:06   7      1:30:44 6:56  7     2:21:04 6:56   4      3:02:28 6:58   4      3:02:30 3:02:28 6:58  38  68.8       1        M 35-39                                  
5     26061 Luis Daniel Garca     M      0:50:52 7:01   2      1:30:06 6:53  3     2:20:51 6:55   3      3:07:45 7:10   5      3:07:49 3:07:45 7:10  27  65.8       1        M 25-29                                  
6     26012 John Baston           M      0:51:31 7:06   8      1:32:22 7:03  8     2:25:36 7:09   7      3:09:48 7:15   6      3:09:52 3:09:48 7:15  35  65.4       2        M 35-39                                  
7     26203 Graham Thomas         M      0:50:52 7:01   1      1:30:08 6:53  4     2:23:27 7:03   6      3:12:08 7:20   7      3:12:12 3:12:08 7:20  28  64.3       2        M 25-29                                  
8     26003 Ashley Althaus        F      0:51:54 7:10   9      1:32:31 7:04  9     2:27:18 7:14   8      3:12:45 7:21   8      3:12:50 3:12:45 7:21  31  70.6       1        F Overall                                
9     26053 Jed Floding           M      0:54:48 7:34   14     1:38:14 7:30  12    2:33:37 7:33   9      3:17:05 7:31   9      3:17:09 3:17:05 7:31  42  65.4       1        M Masters                                
10    26229 Anonymous Participant F      0:55:25 7:39   15     1:39:17 7:35  15    2:35:57 7:40   10     3:21:30 7:41   10     3:21:35 3:21:30 7:41  42  70.6       2        F Overall                                
11    26272 Katy Stine            F      0:59:03 8:09   28     1:43:14 7:53  18    2:39:26 7:50   12     3:23:07 7:45   11     3:23:16 3:23:07 7:45  34  67.3       3        F Overall                                
12    26099 Amanda Kinzel         F      0:54:46 7:33   13     1:38:51 7:33  13    2:38:54 7:49   11     3:27:48 7:56   12     3:27:52 3:27:48 7:56  23  65.4       1        F 20-24                                  
13    26261 Gabriel Johnson       M      0:54:38 7:32   12     1:38:52 7:33  14    2:39:54 7:51   13     3:28:43 7:58   13     3:28:49 3:28:43 7:58  39  60.5       3        M 35-39                                  
14    26161 Aaron Rabideau        M      0:59:03 8:09   29     1:44:23 7:58  23    2:43:27 8:02   18     3:28:46 7:58   14     3:28:55 3:28:46 7:58  39  60.5       4        M 35-39                                  
15    26082 David Hume            M      0:56:38 7:49   16     1:41:08 7:43  16    2:40:16 7:53   14     3:29:19 7:59   15     3:29:23 3:29:19 7:59  47  64.2       1        M 45-49   ORRC                           
16    26181 Jen Scott             F      0:58:27 8:04   19     1:43:11 7:53  17    2:42:42 8:00   16     3:29:31 8:00   16     3:29:38 3:29:31 8:00  37  65.9       1        F 35-39                                  
17    26102 Niels Kofoed          M      0:59:03 8:09   26     1:44:23 7:58  25    2:43:26 8:02   17     3:31:03 8:03   17     3:31:12 3:31:03 8:03  56  68.9       1        M 55-59                                  
18    26253 Erica Swanson Dufour  F      0:59:02 8:09   25     1:44:22 7:58  21    2:43:31 8:02   20     3:31:50 8:05   18     3:31:58 3:31:50 8:05  42  67.1       1        F Masters                                
19    26052 Erin Flinn            F      0:59:03 8:09   27     1:44:23 7:58  22    2:43:30 8:02   19     3:31:58 8:05   19     3:32:05 3:31:58 8:05  30  64.2       1        F 30-34   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
20    26164 Daniel Rideout        M      0:59:05 8:09   31     1:44:25 7:58  26    2:45:00 8:06   21     3:35:50 8:14   20     3:35:57 3:35:50 8:14  58  68.6       2        M 55-59                                  
21    26015 Adria Biasi           F      1:00:14 8:18   38     1:45:48 8:05  32    2:47:39 8:14   23     3:37:05 8:17   21     3:37:30 3:37:05 8:17  29  62.6       1        F 25-29                                  
22    26122 Francisco Mancipe     M      1:00:06 8:17   37     1:45:41 8:04  30    2:47:30 8:14   22     3:39:32 8:23   22     3:40:05 3:39:32 8:23  50  62.8       1        M 50-54                                  
23    26247 William Raudalez      M      0:53:41 7:24   11     1:37:53 7:28  11    2:41:33 7:56   15     3:41:49 8:28   23     3:41:55 3:41:49 8:28  29  55.7       3        M 25-29                                  
24    26221 Shawn Benjamin        M      1:03:52 8:49   58     1:53:08 8:38  54    2:56:42 8:41   37     3:44:10 8:33   24     3:44:22 3:44:10 8:33  29  55.1       4        M 25-29                                  
25    26026 Jim Buchan            M      1:03:00 8:41   50     1:51:51 8:32  45    2:56:35 8:41   36     3:44:31 8:34   25     3:44:44 3:44:31 8:34  51  61.9       2        M 50-54                                  
26    26211 Jim Wiechmann         M      1:01:40 8:30   45     1:49:49 8:23  38    2:52:52 8:30   31     3:44:53 8:35   26     3:45:02 3:44:53 8:35  57  65.2       3        M 55-59   ORRC                           
27    26154 Chris Owens           M      0:59:07 8:09   34     1:45:46 8:04  31    2:52:41 8:29   30     3:45:49 8:37   27     3:45:57 3:45:49 8:37  55  63.8       4        M 55-59                                  
28    26011 Carolyn Barnwell      F      1:01:07 8:26   40     1:47:23 8:12  34    2:50:12 8:22   27     3:45:56 8:37   28     3:46:05 3:45:56 8:37  28  60.2       2        F 25-29   100 Half Marathons Club        
29    26166 Jared Roediger        M      1:03:48 8:48   56     1:53:07 8:38  53    2:57:20 8:43   40     3:46:06 8:38   29     3:46:16 3:46:06 8:38  35  54.9       5        M 35-39   Red Lizards                    
30    26040 Matt Cushwa           M      1:03:43 8:47   52     1:53:02 8:38  51    2:57:15 8:43   39     3:46:14 8:38   30     3:46:29 3:46:14 8:38  24  54.6       1        M 20-24                                  
31    26023 Leah Brown            F      1:03:42 8:47   51     1:53:01 8:38  49    2:57:15 8:43   38     3:46:44 8:39   31     3:47:00 3:46:44 8:39  31  60.0       2        F 30-34   Team 10 Barrel                 
32    26041 Isaac Davey           M      0:59:02 8:09   24     1:44:21 7:58  20    2:48:30 8:17   24     3:46:45 8:39   32     3:46:54 3:46:45 8:39  27  54.5       5        M 25-29                                  
33    26214 Christopher Wolff     M      0:59:08 8:09   35     1:46:56 8:10  33    2:54:22 8:34   33     3:46:47 8:39   33     3:46:55 3:46:47 8:39  55  63.5       5        M 55-59   ORRC                           
34    26031 Ana Casillas Brownson F      0:59:04 8:09   30     1:44:23 7:58  24    2:48:32 8:17   25     3:46:48 8:39   34     3:46:55 3:46:48 8:39  32  60.0       3        F 30-34                                  
35    26268 Anca Ilau             F      1:02:57 8:41   49     1:48:03 8:15  36    2:51:03 8:24   28     3:48:13 8:43   35     3:48:42 3:48:13 8:43  36  60.2       2        F 35-39                                  
36    26075 Amy Heim              F      1:01:36 8:30   43     1:49:53 8:23  39    2:56:28 8:40   35     3:48:28 8:43   36     3:48:38 3:48:28 8:43  44  63.3       1        F 40-44                                  
37    26169 Peter Ruff            M      1:06:08 9:07   67     1:55:12 8:48  60    2:58:53 8:47   47     3:48:52 8:44   37     3:49:09 3:48:52 8:44  46  58.2       2        M 45-49                                  
38    26240 Heather McFadden      F      1:04:02 8:50   61     1:54:00 8:42  59    3:00:15 8:51   49     3:49:26 8:45   38     3:49:37 3:49:26 8:45  45  63.6       1        F 45-49   Clark County Running Club      
39    26266 Tara Lamey            F      1:03:47 8:48   55     1:53:05 8:38  52    2:57:41 8:44   42     3:49:32 8:46   39     3:49:46 3:49:32 8:46  48  65.7       2        F 45-49                                  
40    26074 Erik Hasselquist      M      0:59:17 8:11   36     1:47:27 8:12  35    2:51:54 8:27   29     3:50:03 8:47   40     3:50:14 3:50:03 8:47  36  54.1       6        M 35-39   Half Fanatics                  
41    26252 Richard Steger        M      0:59:05 8:09   32     1:44:38 7:59  28    2:49:16 8:19   26     3:50:23 8:48   41     3:50:31 3:50:23 8:48  50  59.8       3        M 50-54                                  
42    26222 Mollie Butler         F      1:03:47 8:48   54     1:53:01 8:38  50    2:57:44 8:44   43     3:52:03 8:51   42     3:52:13 3:52:03 8:51  45  62.9       3        F 45-49   Red Lizards                    
43    26060 Jose Emmanuel Garcia  M      1:05:48 9:05   65     1:53:29 8:40  58    2:58:37 8:47   45     3:52:30 8:52   43     3:52:42 3:52:30 8:52  23  53.1       2        M 20-24                                  
44    26066 Michelle Gould        F      1:02:51 8:40   48     1:51:50 8:32  44    2:57:38 8:44   41     3:53:42 8:55   44     3:53:52 3:53:42 8:55  49  65.3       4        F 45-49                                  
45    26110 Randy Lee             M      0:58:50 8:07   21     1:44:33 7:59  27    2:55:02 8:36   34     3:53:44 8:55   45     3:53:50 3:53:44 8:55  53  60.5       4        M 50-54   Marathon Maniacs               
46    26239 Ben Marz              M      1:01:31 8:29   41     1:51:29 8:31  43    3:00:01 8:51   48     3:53:54 8:56   46     3:54:26 3:53:54 8:56  39  54.0       7        M 35-39   Marathon Maniacs               
47    26265 Erika Reed            F      1:01:35 8:30   42     1:49:59 8:24  41    2:58:04 8:45   44     3:55:00 8:58   47     3:55:09 3:55:00 8:58  40  59.7       2        F 40-44                                  
48    26091 Bob Jordan            M      1:06:32 9:11   74     1:57:33 8:58  67    3:04:49 9:05   57     3:56:43 9:02   48     3:56:57 3:56:43 9:02  67  68.3       1        M 65-69                                  
49    26218 Julian Avalos         M      1:10:39 9:45   98     2:02:24 9:21  83    3:04:50 9:05   58     3:58:09 9:05   49     3:58:48 3:58:09 9:05  24  51.9       3        M 20-24                                  
50    26207 Michelle Wainwright   F      1:06:18 9:09   69     1:58:15 9:02  70    3:06:53 9:11   64     3:58:45 9:07   50     3:58:56 3:58:45 9:07  34  57.2       4        F 30-34                                  
51    26019 Ashley Brantley       F      1:03:44 8:47   53     1:53:15 8:39  56    3:04:43 9:05   55     3:58:52 9:07   51     3:59:11 3:58:52 9:07  34  57.2       5        F 30-34                                  
52    26017 Melissa Bishop        F      1:05:17 9:00   64     1:56:10 8:52  62    3:04:21 9:04   54     3:58:53 9:07   52     3:59:08 3:58:53 9:07  57  70.9       1        F 55-59                                  
53    26274 Jerry Thornton        M      1:03:54 8:49   59     1:53:17 8:39  57    3:00:19 8:52   50     3:59:02 9:07   53     3:59:17 3:59:02 9:07  57  61.4       6        M 55-59                                  
54    26115 Maria Leone           F      1:06:23 9:09   71     1:57:22 8:58  66    3:05:21 9:06   59     3:59:07 9:08   54     3:59:20 3:59:07 9:08  32  56.9       6        F 30-34                                  
55    26007 Reed Arao             M      1:07:28 9:18   79     1:59:35 9:08  76    3:06:27 9:10   61     3:59:18 9:08   55     3:59:32 3:59:18 9:08  24  51.6       4        M 20-24                                  
56    26157 Steve Platman         M      1:03:48 8:48   57     1:53:11 8:38  55    3:01:13 8:54   52     3:59:18 9:08   56     3:59:30 3:59:18 9:08  51  58.1       5        M 50-54   Portland Triathlon Club        
57    26064 Marlan Glovatsky      M      0:51:55 7:10   10     1:37:00 7:24  10    2:54:01 8:33   32     4:00:52 9:12   57     4:00:55 4:00:52 9:12  35  51.5       8        M 35-39                                  
58    26123 Kandice Marks         F      1:06:21 9:09   70     1:57:17 8:57  65    3:06:15 9:09   60     4:01:19 9:13   58     4:01:37 4:01:19 9:13  36  57.0       3        F 35-39                                  
59    26254 Patricia Tester       F      0:58:24 8:03   18     1:48:35 8:17  37    3:01:21 8:55   53     4:02:39 9:16   59     4:02:52 4:02:39 9:16  55  68.0       2        F 55-59   Betty Designs                  
60    26245 Sheila Perletti       F      1:05:02 8:58   63     1:56:07 8:52  61    3:04:49 9:05   56     4:04:11 9:19   60     4:04:25 4:04:11 9:19  55  67.5       3        F 55-59                                  
61    26126 Stephanie Maya        F      1:09:22 9:34   94     2:01:39 9:17  81    3:09:34 9:19   69     4:04:29 9:20   61     4:04:46 4:04:29 9:20  41  57.7       3        F 40-44                                  
62    26028 Mike Calvert          M      1:06:28 9:10   73     1:57:41 8:59  69    3:07:58 9:14   65     4:05:05 9:21   62     4:05:25 4:05:05 9:21  33  50.4       1        M 30-34                                  
63    26227 Brenda Fick           F      1:08:34 9:27   88     2:01:09 9:15  79    3:10:16 9:21   71     4:05:12 9:22   63     4:05:31 4:05:12 9:22  54  66.4       1        F 50-54   Half Fanatics                  
64    26194 Jamie Solonche        M      1:07:52 9:22   81     2:00:31 9:12  78    3:10:24 9:21   72     4:05:56 9:23   64     4:06:09 4:05:56 9:23  45  53.7       3        M 45-49                                  
65    26036 Ian Cook              M      1:07:20 9:17   77     1:59:30 9:07  75    3:06:43 9:11   62     4:07:40 9:27   65     4:07:59 4:07:40 9:27  26  49.9       6        M 25-29                                  
66    26156 Trung Pham            M      1:07:05 9:15   76     1:59:15 9:06  72    3:08:18 9:15   67     4:08:23 9:29   66     4:08:57 4:08:23 9:29  44  52.7       1        M 40-44                                  
67    26042 Ulrike Devoto         F      1:06:27 9:10   72     1:58:37 9:03  71    3:09:33 9:19   68     4:10:16 9:33   67     4:10:32 4:10:16 9:33  50  61.8       2        F 50-54                                  
68    26231 Terry Hill            M      0:56:46 7:50   17     1:44:15 7:57  19    2:58:47 8:47   46     4:12:35 9:38   68     4:12:53 4:12:35 9:38  50  54.6       6        M 50-54                                  
69    26237 Jonathan Lee          M      1:04:17 8:52   62     1:56:19 8:53  63    3:12:20 9:27   74     4:14:48 9:44   69     4:14:59 4:14:48 9:44  47  52.7       4        M 45-49                                  
70    26270 Keenan Goodman        M      1:10:58 9:47   103    2:02:46 9:22  85    3:15:59 9:38   78     4:14:59 9:44   70     4:15:19 4:14:59 9:44  21  48.4       5        M 20-24                                  
71    26119 Jennifer Lundman      F      1:05:52 9:05   66     1:57:41 8:59  68    3:12:00 9:26   73     4:15:19 9:45   71     4:15:30 4:15:19 9:45  41  55.3       4        F 40-44                                  
72    26262 Kristy Jones          F      1:08:33 9:27   87     2:03:20 9:25  86    3:17:36 9:43   80     4:16:41 9:48   72     4:16:58 4:16:41 9:48  41  55.0       5        F 40-44                                  
73    26250 Brendan Shaw          M      1:10:15 9:41   95     2:01:33 9:17  80    3:14:01 9:32   76     4:16:54 9:48   73     4:18:27 4:16:54 9:48  22  48.1       6        M 20-24                                  
74    26022 Daniel Brown          M      1:09:03 9:31   92     2:03:42 9:27  88    3:17:39 9:43   81     4:17:28 9:50   74     4:17:46 4:17:28 9:50  68  63.4       2        M 65-69   Marathon Maniacs               
75    26258 Michael Vlietstra     M      1:10:52 9:46   100    2:05:09 9:33  92    3:19:27 9:48   85     4:17:31 9:50   75     4:18:05 4:17:31 9:50  40  49.3       2        M 40-44                                  
76    26257 Leann Vlietstra       F      1:10:52 9:46   99     2:05:10 9:33  93    3:19:46 9:49   86     4:17:32 9:50   76     4:18:05 4:17:32 9:50  37  53.6       4        F 35-39                                  
77    26070 Bart Hansen           M      1:10:16 9:42   96     2:04:38 9:31  90    3:16:26 9:39   79     4:17:38 9:50   77     4:17:59 4:17:38 9:50  43  50.4       3        M 40-44                                  
78    26055 Sara Fox              F      1:01:43 8:31   46     1:50:17 8:25  42    3:00:56 8:53   51     4:17:56 9:51   78     4:18:05 4:17:56 9:51  42  55.1       6        F 40-44                                  
79    26152 Bret Olson            M      1:20:07 11:03  155    2:15:33 10:21 136   3:20:20 9:51   87     4:18:10 9:51   79     4:18:38 4:18:10 9:51  43  50.3       4        M 40-44                                  
80    26210 Ryan Wheaton          M      1:12:18 9:58   113    2:09:05 9:51  111   3:22:53 9:58   96     4:18:30 9:52   80     4:19:01 4:18:30 9:52  39  48.8       9        M 35-39                                  
81    26241 Kim McGilvery         F      1:12:17 9:58   112    2:09:07 9:51  112   3:22:53 9:58   97     4:18:31 9:52   81     4:19:01 4:18:31 9:52  42  55.0       7        F 40-44                                  
82    26209 Nikki Wheaton         F      1:12:16 9:58   111    2:09:02 9:51  110   3:22:52 9:58   95     4:18:31 9:52   82     4:19:01 4:18:31 9:52  38  53.6       5        F 35-39                                  
83    26094 Timothy Kelly         M      0:59:05 8:09   33     1:52:26 8:35  48    3:15:16 9:36   77     4:19:09 9:53   83     4:19:20 4:19:09 9:53  35  47.9       10       M 35-39                                  
84    26255 Brandon Trinidad      M      1:12:36 10:01  122    2:07:53 9:46  106   3:20:35 9:51   89     4:20:04 9:56   84     4:20:27 4:20:04 9:56  37  48.0       11       M 35-39                                  
85    26225 Claudio Escalera      M      0:59:00 8:08   22     1:49:56 8:24  40    3:08:04 9:14   66     4:23:14 10:03  85     4:23:28 4:23:14 10:03 40  48.2       5        M 40-44                                  
86    26057 Thess Funk            F      1:12:25 9:59   117    2:06:45 9:41  97    3:20:25 9:51   88     4:23:18 10:03  86     4:23:48 4:23:18 10:03 50  58.7       3        F 50-54                                  
87    26165 Katherine Rock        F      1:17:48 10:44  146    2:15:44 10:22 138   3:30:13 10:20  119    4:23:56 10:04  87     4:24:13 4:23:56 10:04 38  52.5       6        F 35-39                                  
88    26029 Amy Campbell          F      1:10:52 9:46   102    2:05:34 9:35  95    3:19:05 9:47   84     4:24:00 10:05  88     4:24:45 4:24:00 10:05 36  52.1       7        F 35-39   Clark County Running Club      
89    26193 Jeff Snell            M      1:10:52 9:46   101    2:05:33 9:35  94    3:19:05 9:47   83     4:24:00 10:05  89     4:24:45 4:24:00 10:05 44  49.6       6        M 40-44   Marathon Maniacs               
90    26101 Larry Klobertanz      M      1:03:58 8:49   60     1:56:36 8:54  64    3:12:41 9:28   75     4:24:01 10:05  90     4:24:11 4:24:01 10:05 64  59.4       1        M 60-64                                  
91    26144 Chad Morris           M      1:12:32 10:00  121    2:07:51 9:46  105   3:21:44 9:55   90     4:26:18 10:10  91     4:26:38 4:26:18 10:10 50  51.7       7        M 50-54                                  
92    26120 Donald MacAllister    M      1:13:08 10:05  125    2:09:20 9:52  115   3:24:20 10:02  101    4:26:36 10:11  92     4:26:59 4:26:36 10:11 50  51.7       8        M 50-54                                  
93    26105 Daniela Larson        F      1:13:08 10:05  124    2:09:20 9:52  116   3:24:20 10:02  102    4:26:36 10:11  93     4:27:00 4:26:36 10:11 38  52.0       8        F 35-39                                  
94    26184 Curtis Shaw           M      1:11:44 9:54   109    2:07:33 9:44  100   3:24:21 10:03  103    4:27:16 10:12  94     4:27:33 4:27:16 10:12 52  52.5       9        M 50-54                                  
95    26198 Bradley Stelflug      M      1:16:35 10:34  144    2:12:33 10:07 128   3:25:43 10:07  107    4:27:28 10:13  95     4:27:58 4:27:28 10:13 50  51.5       10       M 50-54   Marathon Maniacs               
96    26137 Nate Migliazzo        M      1:07:55 9:22   82     1:59:36 9:08  77    3:09:52 9:20   70     4:28:26 10:15  96     4:28:39 4:28:26 10:15 34  46.1       2        M 30-34                                  
97    26032 Greg Caulfield        M      1:15:39 10:26  139    2:14:15 10:15 131   3:30:26 10:20  121    4:28:57 10:16  97     4:29:20 4:28:57 10:16 37  46.5       12       M 35-39                                  
98    26197 Emily Stearns         F      1:11:19 9:50   105    2:07:17 9:43  98    3:22:51 9:58   94     4:29:07 10:16  98     4:29:28 4:29:07 10:16 37  51.3       9        F 35-39                                  
99    26005 Dana Andress          F      1:12:25 9:59   116    2:10:11 9:56  121   3:22:50 9:58   93     4:29:07 10:16  99     4:29:29 4:29:07 10:16 38  51.5       10       F 35-39                                  
100   26224 Chris Crowder         M      1:07:46 9:21   80     2:02:39 9:22  84    3:21:57 9:55   91     4:29:14 10:17  100    4:29:41 4:29:14 10:17 50  51.2       11       M 50-54   Dialed Cycling                 
101   26249 Sabrina Seher         F      1:14:38 10:18  134    2:14:20 10:15 133   3:31:22 10:23  123    4:29:17 10:17  101    4:29:39 4:29:17 10:17 39  51.8       11       F 35-39                                  
102   26206 Kim Vu                F      1:12:21 9:59   114    2:08:19 9:48  108   3:27:24 10:11  113    4:29:29 10:17  102    4:29:57 4:29:29 10:17 52  58.8       4        F 50-54                                  
103   26056 Amy Frommherz         F      1:12:00 9:56   110    2:08:58 9:51  109   3:25:37 10:06  106    4:29:51 10:18  103    4:30:10 4:29:51 10:18 44  53.6       8        F 40-44                                  
104   26139 Thomas Mlada          M      1:15:21 10:24  138    2:18:43 10:35 143   3:31:00 10:22  122    4:30:18 10:19  104    4:30:54 4:30:18 10:19 42  47.7       7        M 40-44                                  
105   26083 Larry Hurst           M      1:10:32 9:44   97     2:09:36 9:54  118   3:30:13 10:20  120    4:30:22 10:19  105    4:30:42 4:30:22 10:19 62  56.9       2        M 60-64                                  
106   26226 Amanda Ferguson       F      1:12:24 9:59   115    2:09:18 9:52  114   3:27:12 10:11  112    4:30:28 10:19  106    4:30:49 4:30:28 10:19 40  51.8       9        F 40-44                                  
107   26063 Matthew Gisby         M      1:07:56 9:22   83     2:04:17 9:29  89    3:22:02 9:56   92     4:31:52 10:23  107    4:32:08 4:31:52 10:23 46  49.0       5        M 45-49                                  
108   26108 Gregg Leblanc         M      1:12:26 9:59   119    2:07:46 9:45  103   3:23:47 10:01  99     4:31:52 10:23  108    4:32:11 4:31:52 10:23 56  53.5       7        M 55-59   Marathon Maniacs               
109   26068 Shamsi Gravel         F      1:13:04 10:05  123    2:09:34 9:53  117   3:27:06 10:11  111    4:32:28 10:24  109    4:32:57 4:32:28 10:24 45  53.6       5        F 45-49                                  
110   26004 Rhiannon Anderson     F      1:00:33 8:21   39     2:07:36 9:44  101   3:25:36 10:06  105    4:32:57 10:25  110    4:33:04 4:32:57 10:25 41  51.7       10       F 40-44                                  
111   26204 Bill Torsen           M      1:13:50 10:11  129    2:13:09 10:10 130   3:33:04 10:28  126    4:35:12 10:30  111    4:35:27 4:35:12 10:30 69  60.0       3        M 65-69                                  
112   26267 Khanh Huynh           M      1:09:20 9:34   93     1:59:26 9:07  74    3:17:51 9:43   82     4:35:12 10:30  112    4:35:38 4:35:12 10:30 37  45.4       13       M 35-39                                  
113   26243 Shannon Mitchell      F      1:06:41 9:12   75     2:01:41 9:17  82    3:25:52 10:07  108    4:35:18 10:30  113    4:35:35 4:35:18 10:30 40  50.9       11       F 40-44   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
114   26018 Robin Bollen          F      1:08:05 9:23   85     2:04:45 9:31  91    3:25:34 10:06  104    4:38:13 10:37  114    4:38:28 4:38:13 10:37 55  59.3       4        F 55-59                                  
115   26098 Stephenie King        F      1:11:43 9:54   108    2:07:43 9:45  102   3:28:18 10:14  114    4:38:16 10:37  115    4:38:37 4:38:16 10:37 22  48.9       2        F 20-24                                  
116   26182 Lori Secrest          F      1:13:58 10:12  132    2:11:00 10:00 124   3:29:48 10:19  116    4:39:42 10:41  116    4:40:09 4:39:42 10:41 47  53.3       6        F 45-49                                  
117   26234 Leah Justesen-Brown   F      1:12:27 10:00  120    2:09:17 9:52  113   3:26:44 10:10  109    4:41:26 10:45  117    4:41:51 4:41:26 10:45 50  54.9       5        F 50-54                                  
118   26088 Heather Johnson       F      1:12:25 9:59   118    2:07:50 9:45  104   3:30:09 10:20  118    4:43:34 10:49  118    4:43:53 4:43:34 10:49 43  50.5       12       F 40-44                                  
119   26246 Audrey Petterson      F      1:17:00 10:37  145    2:16:34 10:25 139   3:37:37 10:42  131    4:43:45 10:50  119    4:44:11 4:43:45 10:50 53  56.6       6        F 50-54   Marathon Maniacs               
120   26138 Isaiah Miller         M      1:13:51 10:11  130    2:10:47 9:59  122   3:37:22 10:41  130    4:43:49 10:50  120    4:44:24 4:43:49 10:50 24  43.5       7        M 20-24                                  
121   26153 Brian Overcast        M      1:08:55 9:30   90     2:03:27 9:25  87    3:27:04 10:11  110    4:44:51 10:52  121    4:45:09 4:44:51 10:52 57  51.5       8        M 55-59                                  
122   26106 Jennifer Layman       F      1:17:55 10:45  147    2:20:04 10:42 145   3:42:35 10:56  135    4:48:40 11:01  122    4:49:04 4:48:40 11:01 52  54.9       7        F 50-54   Team in Training The Leukemia  
123   26025 Scott Bryk            M      1:06:12 9:08   68     1:59:17 9:06  73    3:33:45 10:30  127    4:50:25 11:05  123    4:50:42 4:50:25 11:05 47  46.2       6        M 45-49                                  
124   26006 Corinne Anway         F      1:19:27 10:58  149    2:21:06 10:46 147   3:44:42 11:03  138    4:50:55 11:06  124    4:51:26 4:50:55 11:06 34  47.0       7        F 30-34                                  
125   26200 Jake Strickland       M      1:19:28 10:58  150    2:21:06 10:46 148   3:44:46 11:03  139    4:50:56 11:06  125    4:51:26 4:50:56 11:06 25  42.4       7        M 25-29                                  
126   26013 Sarah Beesley         F      1:15:21 10:24  137    2:15:30 10:21 135   3:42:08 10:55  134    4:51:54 11:08  126    4:52:18 4:51:54 11:08 59  59.7       5        F 55-59                                  
127   26260 Terry Dietzler        M      1:20:05 11:03  153    2:25:39 11:07 153   3:52:54 11:27  143    4:52:24 11:10  127    4:52:56 4:52:24 11:10 55  49.3       9        M 55-59                                  
128   26093 Mary Katz             F      1:14:50 10:19  135    2:14:59 10:18 134   3:41:54 10:54  132    4:52:25 11:10  128    4:52:50 4:52:25 11:10 29  46.5       3        F 25-29                                  
129   26080 Kelly Holmes          F      1:16:15 10:31  142    2:18:50 10:36 144   3:44:03 11:01  136    4:52:28 11:10  129    4:52:53 4:52:28 11:10 53  54.9       8        F 50-54                                  
130   26010 Veronica Banegas      F      1:14:02 10:13  133    2:11:03 10:00 125   3:36:33 10:38  128    4:54:35 11:15  130    4:54:59 4:54:35 11:15 37  46.8       12       F 35-39                                  
131   26142 John Moore            M      1:13:29 10:08  127    2:10:51 9:59  123   3:36:54 10:40  129    4:55:56 11:18  131    4:56:24 4:55:56 11:18 75  60.2       1        M 75-79                                  
132   26187 Matt Simpson          M      1:11:17 9:50   104    2:06:00 9:37  96    3:30:07 10:20  117    4:56:11 11:18  132    4:56:36 4:56:11 11:18 29  41.7       8        M 25-29                                  
133   26043 Blaine Dohman         M      1:16:14 10:31  141    2:18:13 10:33 141   3:44:22 11:02  137    4:57:17 11:21  133    4:57:45 4:57:17 11:21 43  43.7       8        M 40-44                                  
134   26048 Alison Faddis         F      1:13:10 10:06  126    2:09:41 9:54  119   3:24:07 10:02  100    4:57:49 11:22  134    4:58:09 4:57:49 11:22 47  50.1       7        F 45-49                                  
135   26256 Marcela Valenzuela    F      1:13:57 10:12  131    2:12:43 10:08 129   3:31:54 10:25  124    4:57:50 11:22  135    4:58:09 4:57:50 11:22 46  49.5       8        F 45-49                                  
136   26162 Deric Rauch           M      0:59:00 8:08   23     1:45:25 8:03  29    3:06:47 9:11   63     4:57:52 11:22  136    4:58:10 4:57:52 11:22 41  42.9       9        M 40-44                                  
137   26079 Kasey High            M      1:15:40 10:26  140    2:14:18 10:15 132   3:41:54 10:54  133    4:59:07 11:25  137    4:59:31 4:59:07 11:25 31  41.3       3        M 30-34                                  
138   26100 Melissa Kistler       F      1:23:03 11:27  162    2:28:42 11:21 156   3:53:10 11:27  144    5:00:01 11:27  138    5:00:31 5:00:01 11:27 35  45.7       13       F 35-39   Marathon Maniacs               
139   26141 Morgan Montgomery     M      1:01:37 8:30   44     1:51:51 8:32  46    3:23:12 9:59   98     5:01:33 11:31  139    5:01:45 5:01:33 11:31 37  41.4       14       M 35-39   Team in Training The Leukemia  
140   26107 Trung Le              M      1:11:28 9:51   106    2:07:27 9:44  99    3:32:27 10:26  125    5:04:29 11:37  140    5:04:55 5:04:29 11:37 35  40.8       15       M 35-39                                  
141   26030 Kimberly Cash         F      1:22:23 11:22  159    2:26:13 11:10 154   3:56:54 11:38  147    5:06:40 11:42  141    5:08:14 5:06:40 11:42 52  51.7       9        F 50-54                                  
142   26058 Heather Gaines        F      1:16:35 10:34  143    2:18:21 10:34 142   3:53:41 11:29  145    5:06:43 11:42  142    5:07:06 5:06:43 11:42 30  44.3       8        F 30-34   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
143   26186 Trish Short           F      1:15:00 10:21  136    2:17:00 10:27 140   3:51:28 11:22  142    5:06:57 11:43  143    5:07:24 5:06:57 11:43 43  46.7       13       F 40-44                                  
144   26195 Dustin Somner         M      1:08:17 9:25   86     2:20:12 10:42 146   3:49:37 11:17  141    5:08:30 11:46  144    5:08:43 5:08:30 11:46 38  40.7       16       M 35-39                                  
145   26183 Dick Shamrell         M      1:08:52 9:30   89     2:12:09 10:05 127   3:49:08 11:16  140    5:10:20 11:51  145    5:10:46 5:10:20 11:51 67  52.1       4        M 65-69   Clark County Running Club      
146   26147 Tien Nguyen           F      1:08:01 9:23   84     2:15:37 10:21 137   3:29:40 10:18  115    5:10:30 11:51  146    5:10:59 5:10:30 11:51 42  45.8       14       F 40-44                                  
147   26071 Deanna Hanshew        F      1:23:05 11:28  163    2:28:44 11:21 157   3:59:07 11:45  149    5:10:52 11:52  147    5:11:19 5:10:52 11:52 45  46.9       9        F 45-49   Marathon Maniacs               
148   26076 Debbie Heiser         F      1:23:57 11:35  165    2:29:50 11:26 161   4:02:53 11:56  152    5:15:35 12:03  148    5:16:06 5:15:35 12:03 63  58.5       1        F 60-64   ORRC                           
149   26140 Veronica Mo           F      1:27:41 12:06  168    2:35:29 11:52 164   4:08:17 12:12  158    5:16:58 12:06  149    5:17:30 5:16:58 12:06 42  44.9       15       F 40-44                                  
150   26114 Oscar Lemus Arellano  M      1:07:26 9:18   78     2:11:27 10:02 126   3:55:07 11:33  146    5:18:12 12:09  150    5:18:26 5:18:12 12:09 23  38.8       8        M 20-24                                  
151   26273 Jennifer Bard         F      1:26:57 12:00  167    2:34:24 11:47 162   4:05:29 12:04  157    5:18:59 12:10  151    5:19:30 5:18:59 12:10 49  47.9       10       F 45-49                                  
152   26046 Toni Egger            F      1:24:31 11:39  166    2:29:37 11:25 159   4:03:00 11:56  153    5:20:33 12:14  152    5:21:07 5:20:33 12:14 47  46.5       11       F 45-49                                  
153   26233 Mike Jones            M      1:21:18 11:13  158    2:25:37 11:07 151   4:04:24 12:01  156    5:23:57 12:22  153    5:24:32 5:23:57 12:22 40  39.2       10       M 40-44                                  
154   26089 Erin Jones            F      1:21:18 11:13  157    2:25:38 11:07 152   4:04:23 12:01  155    5:23:57 12:22  154    5:24:31 5:23:57 12:22 37  42.6       14       F 35-39                                  
155   26104 Russell Kramer        M      1:20:03 11:02  152    2:24:07 11:00 149   4:03:47 11:59  154    5:27:05 12:29  155    5:27:40 5:27:05 12:29 54  43.6       12       M 50-54                                  
156   26148 Brian Nicol           M      1:19:33 10:58  151    2:24:36 11:02 150   4:00:51 11:50  150    5:29:05 12:34  156    5:29:28 5:29:05 12:34 67  49.1       5        M 65-69                                  
157   26178 James Schmitt         M      1:21:06 11:11  156    2:26:58 11:13 155   4:01:24 11:52  151    5:34:46 12:47  157    5:35:25 5:34:46 12:47 31  36.9       4        M 30-34                                  
158   26271 Caleb Kitchen         M      1:08:59 9:31   91     2:07:59 9:46  107   3:58:06 11:42  148    5:35:42 12:49  158    5:36:05 5:35:42 12:49 22  36.8       9        M 20-24                                  
159   26054 Gabriel Foster        M      1:23:00 11:27  161    2:29:05 11:23 158   4:12:31 12:25  159    5:54:43 13:32  159    5:55:18 5:54:43 13:32 26  34.8       9        M 25-29                                  
160   26192 Richard Smouse        M      1:22:59 11:27  160    2:29:47 11:26 160   4:22:38 12:54  160    5:55:16 13:34  160    5:55:49 5:55:16 13:34 65  44.6       6        M 65-69                                  
161   26205 Jim Turner            M      1:36:42 13:20  176    2:52:41 13:11 172   4:33:07 13:25  164    5:55:24 13:34  161    5:55:57 5:55:24 13:34 54  40.2       13       M 50-54                                  
162   26180 Zachary Schorr        M      1:18:42 10:51  148    2:35:56 11:54 165   4:32:38 13:24  163    5:56:19 13:36  162    5:56:39 5:56:19 13:36 27  34.7       10       M 25-29   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
163   26109 Philip Lee            M      1:32:33 12:46  171    2:46:10 12:41 168   4:29:51 13:16  162    5:57:19 13:38  163    5:57:56 5:57:19 13:38 61  42.6       3        M 60-64   Marathon Maniacs               
164   26219 Margaret Barrett      F      1:32:10 12:43  170    2:49:52 12:58 169   4:37:18 13:38  166    5:58:36 13:41  164    5:59:05 5:58:36 13:41 59  48.6       6        F 55-59   Marathon Maniacs               
165   26155 Monte Pascual         M      1:33:01 12:50  172    2:50:03 12:59 170   4:37:13 13:37  165    5:59:02 13:42  165    5:59:32 5:59:02 13:42 58  41.2       10       M 55-59   Marathon Maniacs               
166   26149 Cindy Nicol           F      1:23:48 11:34  164    2:34:28 11:47 163   4:25:06 13:02  161    6:02:43 13:51  166    6:03:08 6:02:43 13:51 64  51.7       2        F 60-64                                  
167   26069 Gerardo Gutierrez     M      1:20:07 11:03  154    2:37:55 12:03 166   4:45:14 14:01  168    6:16:36 14:22  167    6:17:04 6:16:36 14:22 46  35.4       7        M 45-49                                  
168   26038 Patricia Cummings     F      1:28:09 12:10  169    2:41:48 12:21 167   4:39:57 13:45  167    6:16:56 14:23  168    6:17:17 6:16:56 14:23 61  47.6       3        F 60-64                                  
169   26118 Jenn Lizer            F      1:34:19 13:01  174    2:57:21 13:32 176   4:48:29 14:11  169    6:21:39 14:34  169    6:22:23 6:21:39 14:34 49  40.0       12       F 45-49                                  
170   26199 Saundra Stiner        F      1:43:24 14:16  181    3:05:07 14:08 177   5:01:44 14:50  174    6:28:46 14:50  170    6:29:18 6:28:46 14:50 49  39.3       13       F 45-49                                  
171   26128 Jill McCarthy         F      1:35:57 13:14  175    2:56:30 13:28 175   4:56:51 14:35  172    6:30:31 14:54  171    6:31:05 6:30:31 14:54 51  40.1       10       F 50-54                                  
172   26124 Rachel Marrella       F      1:33:19 12:52  173    2:50:15 13:00 171   4:50:32 14:17  170    6:32:05 14:58  172    6:32:37 6:32:05 14:58 43  36.6       16       F 40-44                                  
173   26196 Christine Stahl       F      1:36:55 13:22  177    2:54:01 13:17 173   4:56:31 14:34  171    6:36:16 15:07  173    6:37:03 6:36:16 15:07 48  38.1       14       F 45-49   Marathon Maniacs               
174   26096 Mike Kendrick         M      1:36:56 13:22  178    2:54:03 13:17 174   4:58:18 14:40  173    6:36:17 15:08  174    6:37:04 6:36:17 15:08 71  42.5       1        M 70-74   Marathon Maniacs               
175   26217 Howard Arao           M      1:41:47 14:02  179    3:07:06 14:17 178   5:04:53 14:59  175    6:43:51 15:25  175    6:44:34 6:43:51 15:25 59  37.0       11       M 55-59                                  
176   26228 Thomas Friar          M      1:43:36 14:17  182    3:10:50 14:34 181   5:05:30 15:01  177    6:44:15 15:26  176    6:44:22 6:44:15 15:26 57  36.3       12       M 55-59                                  
177   26248 Fenny Roberts         F      1:44:13 14:22  183    3:09:01 14:26 180   5:08:00 15:08  178    6:44:20 15:26  177    6:44:53 6:44:20 15:26 65  47.1       1        F 65-69   Willamette Valley Road Runners 
178   26085 Roger Hutt            M      1:42:22 14:07  180    3:07:53 14:21 179   5:05:00 14:59  176    6:44:27 15:26  178    6:45:05 6:44:27 15:26 74  43.4       2        M 70-74                                  
179   26039 John Cushing          M      1:59:44 16:31  184    3:35:43 16:28 182   5:32:50 16:21  179    7:03:20 16:09  179    7:04:10 7:03:20 16:09 73  40.9       3        M 70-74                                  
180   26078 Leanna Hess           F      2:06:58 17:31  187    3:35:48 16:28 183   5:32:56 16:22  180    7:03:29 16:10  180    7:04:10 7:03:29 16:10 52  37.4       11       F 50-54                                  
181   26125 Rebecca Masullo       F      2:16:57 18:53  190    3:59:26 18:17 187   6:14:59 18:26  181    7:55:51 18:10  181    7:56:33 7:55:51 18:10 43  30.1       17       F 40-44                                  
182   26130 Kirsten McElligott    F      2:16:58 18:54  193    3:59:25 18:17 186   6:15:01 18:26  183    7:58:58 18:17  182    7:59:41 7:58:58 18:17 50  32.3       12       F 50-54                                  
183   26001 Salome Accardi        F      2:16:57 18:53  191    3:59:27 18:17 188   6:15:01 18:26  182    7:58:59 18:17  183    7:59:42 7:58:59 18:17 57  35.4       7        F 55-59                                  
184   26232 Sue Johnson           F      2:06:01 17:23  186    3:53:44 17:51 184   6:15:44 18:28  185    8:16:50 18:58  184    8:17:33 8:16:50 18:58 53  32.3       13       F 50-54                                  
185   26116 Dena Lewis            F      2:06:00 17:23  185    3:53:45 17:51 185   6:15:43 18:28  184    8:16:51 18:58  185    8:17:33 8:16:51 18:58 50  31.1       14       F 50-54                                  
186   26215 Mike Wrinkle          M      2:16:56 18:53  189                        7:18:11 21:32  187    9:41:59 22:13  186    9:42:44 9:41:59 22:13 31  21.2       5        M 30-34                                  
187   26092 Rochelle Juola        F      2:16:58 18:54  192                        7:18:10 21:32  186    9:42:00 22:13  187    9:42:44 9:42:00 22:13 62  31.3       4        F 60-64                                  
      26035 Kelly Cole            F      0:58:43 8:06   20                                                                                           40                                                               
      26174 Wade Sawyer           M      1:01:52 8:32   47     1:51:54 8:33  47                                                                      23                                                               
      26037 Siobhan Costello      F      1:11:29 9:52   107                                                                                          48                                                               
      26151 Annie Odro            F      1:13:48 10:11  128    2:09:48 9:55  120                                                                     29                                                               
      26146 Rebecca Myers         F      2:14:17 18:31  188                                                                                          20                                                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alex Baciu    26008 24  1       M      2:55:51 
2     Miles Traiser 26275 27  2       M      2:59:10 
3     Casey Kemp    26095 30  3       M      3:00:57 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ashley Althaus        26003 31  8       F      3:12:45 
2     Anonymous Participant 26229 42  10      F      3:21:30 
3     Katy Stine            26272 34  11      F      3:23:07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jed Floding 26053 42  9       M      3:17:05 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Erica Swanson Dufour 26253 42  18      F      3:31:50 


M 20-24
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matt Cushwa          26040 24  30      M      3:46:14 
2     Jose Emmanuel Garcia 26060 23  43      M      3:52:30 
3     Julian Avalos        26218 24  49      M      3:58:09 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Luis Daniel Garca 26061 27  5       M      3:07:45 
2     Graham Thomas     26203 28  7       M      3:12:08 
3     William Raudalez  26247 29  23      M      3:41:49 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mike Calvert   26028 33  62      M      4:05:05 
2     Nate Migliazzo 26137 34  96      M      4:28:26 
3     Kasey High     26079 31  137     M      4:59:07 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     William Sayers  26175 38  4       M      3:02:28 
2     John Baston     26012 35  6       M      3:09:48 
3     Gabriel Johnson 26261 39  13      M      3:28:43 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Trung Pham        26156 44  66      M      4:08:23 
2     Michael Vlietstra 26258 40  75      M      4:17:31 
3     Bart Hansen       26070 43  77      M      4:17:38 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David Hume     26082 47  15      M      3:29:19 
2     Peter Ruff     26169 46  37      M      3:48:52 
3     Jamie Solonche 26194 45  64      M      4:05:56 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Francisco Mancipe 26122 50  22      M      3:39:32 
2     Jim Buchan        26026 51  25      M      3:44:31 
3     Richard Steger    26252 50  41      M      3:50:23 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Niels Kofoed   26102 56  17      M      3:31:03 
2     Daniel Rideout 26164 58  20      M      3:35:50 
3     Jim Wiechmann  26211 57  26      M      3:44:53 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Larry Klobertanz 26101 64  90      M      4:24:01 
2     Larry Hurst      26083 62  105     M      4:30:22 
3     Philip Lee       26109 61  163     M      5:57:19 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bob Jordan   26091 67  48      M      3:56:43 
2     Daniel Brown 26022 68  74      M      4:17:28 
3     Bill Torsen  26204 69  111     M      4:35:12 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mike Kendrick 26096 71  174     M      6:36:17 
2     Roger Hutt    26085 74  178     M      6:44:27 
3     John Cushing  26039 73  179     M      7:03:20 


M 75-79
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Moore 26142 75  131     M      4:55:56 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Amanda Kinzel  26099 23  12      F      3:27:48 
2     Stephenie King 26098 22  115     F      4:38:16 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Adria Biasi      26015 29  21      F      3:37:05 
2     Carolyn Barnwell 26011 28  28      F      3:45:56 
3     Mary Katz        26093 29  128     F      4:52:25 


F 30-34
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Erin Flinn            26052 30  19      F      3:31:58 
2     Leah Brown            26023 31  31      F      3:46:44 
3     Ana Casillas Brownson 26031 32  34      F      3:46:48 


F 35-39
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jen Scott     26181 37  16      F      3:29:31 
2     Anca Ilau     26268 36  35      F      3:48:13 
3     Kandice Marks 26123 36  58      F      4:01:19 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Amy Heim       26075 44  36      F      3:48:28 
2     Erika Reed     26265 40  47      F      3:55:00 
3     Stephanie Maya 26126 41  61      F      4:04:29 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Heather McFadden 26240 45  38      F      3:49:26 
2     Tara Lamey       26266 48  39      F      3:49:32 
3     Mollie Butler    26222 45  42      F      3:52:03 


F 50-54
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Brenda Fick   26227 54  63      F      4:05:12 
2     Ulrike Devoto 26042 50  67      F      4:10:16 
3     Thess Funk    26057 50  86      F      4:23:18 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Melissa Bishop  26017 57  52      F      3:58:53 
2     Patricia Tester 26254 55  59      F      4:02:39 
3     Sheila Perletti 26245 55  60      F      4:04:11 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Debbie Heiser     26076 63  148     F      5:15:35 
2     Cindy Nicol       26149 64  166     F      6:02:43 
3     Patricia Cummings 26038 61  168     F      6:16:56 


F 65-69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Fenny Roberts 26248 65  177     F      6:44:20 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.