New Balance XC Classic

Sat September 12, 2020 Anchorage, AK US 99504 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division Bib  Name                   Gender City               State 1K      1K    2K      2K    Clock     Pace  
      Place                                                                        Pace          Pace  Time            
===== ======== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ========= ===== 
1     1        983  Forrest Rodgers        M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:20 5:22  0:07:07 5:44  0:10:29.2 5:38  
2     2        980  Murphy Kimball         M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:26 5:32  0:07:25 5:58  0:10:58.6 5:53  
3     3        931  Blaise Rinner          M                               0:03:27 5:33  0:07:33 6:05  0:11:06.8 5:58  
4     4        913  Robbie Annett          M                               0:03:30 5:38  0:07:39 6:09  0:11:13.3 6:01  
5     5        978  Blake Hanley           M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:30 5:38  0:07:39 6:09  0:11:22.9 6:06  
6     6        881  Blaise Boyer           M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:35 5:46  0:07:51 6:19  0:11:32.9 6:12  
7     7        1006 Chase NAGEL            M      Chugiak            AK    0:04:01 6:28  0:08:04 6:29  0:11:39.6 6:15  
8     8        844  Stryder Kronberger     M      eagle River        AK    0:03:40 5:54  0:07:53 6:21  0:11:44.9 6:18  
9     9        984  Elias Soule            M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:44 6:00  0:08:05 6:30  0:11:53.8 6:23  
10    10       1032 AbdulTawwab Abdussalam M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:49 6:09  0:08:13 6:37  0:11:57.5 6:25  
11    1        965  Emily Moore            F      Eagle River        AK    0:03:53 6:15  0:08:20 6:42  0:12:01.4 6:27  
12    11       976  L. Cuddy               M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:50 6:10  0:08:17 6:40  0:12:04.4 6:29  
13    2        963  Emersyn Brewer         F      Eagle River        AK    0:03:52 6:13  0:08:20 6:42  0:12:04.5 6:29  
14    12       982  Ryan Maves             M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:45 6:02  0:08:10 6:34  0:12:06.5 6:30  
15    13       926  Jacob Johnson          M                               0:03:47 6:05  0:08:13 6:37  0:12:13.5 6:33  
16    14       1015 Gavin Yi               M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:47 6:05  0:08:19 6:42  0:12:19.1 6:36  
17    3        962  Skyler Belmear         F      Eagle River        AK    0:03:54 6:17  0:08:24 6:46  0:12:25.5 6:40  
18    15       1068 A. Abakar Abdou        M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:01 6:28  0:08:29 6:50  0:12:29.4 6:42  
19    16       971  D. Luna                M      Chugiak            AK    0:04:04 6:33  0:08:39 6:58  0:12:29.7 6:42  
20    17       880  Dylan Autrey           M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:57 6:21  0:08:27 6:48  0:12:30.2 6:42  
21    18       1047 C. Ballard             M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:05 6:34  0:08:31 6:51  0:12:32.1 6:43  
22    19       860  Adam Wilson            M      Anchorage          AK    0:03:52 6:13  0:08:31 6:51  0:12:35.8 6:45  
23    4        908  Georgia Thatcher       F                               0:03:52 6:13  0:08:38 6:57  0:12:39.1 6:47  
24    20       928  Simon Nelson           M                               0:03:58 6:23  0:08:39 6:58  0:12:43.1 6:49  
25    5        975  Z. Rodgers             F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:03 6:31  0:08:41 6:59  0:12:43.7 6:50  
26    21       991  L. Holtz               M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:00 6:26  0:08:40 6:58  0:12:47.7 6:52  
27    6        1040 Madeleine Reckmeyer    F      Anchorage          AK    0:03:56 6:20  0:08:40 6:58  0:12:49.0 6:53  
28    22       872  I. Koontz              M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:04 6:33  0:08:47 7:04  0:12:53.4 6:55  
29    7        1065 E. Kruchoski           F      Eagle River        AK    0:03:55 6:18  0:08:45 7:02  0:12:54.0 6:55  
30    23       977  L. Dudley              M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:13 6:47  0:08:56 7:11  0:12:54.2 6:55  
31    8        861  Natalie Bader          F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:18 6:55  0:08:55 7:10  0:12:55.5 6:56  
32    24       968  Ian Caldwell           M      Eagle River        AK    0:04:03 6:31  0:08:48 7:05  0:12:55.6 6:56  
33    9        995  Elizabeth Page         F      Anchorage          AK    0:03:54 6:17  0:08:44 7:02  0:12:58.4 6:58  
34    25       1030 T. Massey              M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:09 6:41  0:08:58 7:13  0:13:11.9 7:05  
35    10       1039 B. Gill Anderson       F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:05 6:34  0:08:58 7:13  0:13:15.7 7:07  
36    26       1060 J. James               M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:04 6:33  0:08:56 7:11  0:13:16.5 7:07  
37    27       950  Max Hoggard            M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:13 6:47  0:09:12 7:24  0:13:16.8 7:07  
38    11       1012 Faith Carter           F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:05 6:34  0:09:00 7:15  0:13:18.1 7:08  
39    12       901  Faith Mondeel          F                               0:04:14 6:49  0:09:03 7:17  0:13:19.1 7:09  
40    28       882  N. Huston              M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:17 6:54  0:09:14 7:26  0:13:25.8 7:12  
41    13       1013 K. Weaver              F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:05 6:34  0:09:03 7:17  0:13:27.6 7:13  
42    29       1009 Owen Smedley           M      Eagle River        AK    0:04:10 6:42  0:09:11 7:23  0:13:32.6 7:16  
43    30       997  B. Wedeking            M      Girdwood           AK    0:04:19 6:57  0:09:19 7:30  0:13:37.1 7:18  
44    14       1064 A. Burrill             F      Eagle River        AK    0:04:10 6:42  0:09:13 7:25  0:13:45.6 7:23  
45    31       985  Christian Walsted      M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:20 6:58  0:09:27 7:36  0:13:47.9 7:24  
46    15       1020 S. Chisholm            F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:11 6:44  0:09:18 7:29  0:13:49.1 7:25  
47    32       1056 Easton Roads           M                               0:04:35 7:23  0:09:32 7:40  0:13:49.2 7:25  
48    16       862  Sadie Bader            F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    0:04:41 7:32  0:09:38 7:45  0:13:54.2 7:28  
49    33       979  Z. Hopewell            M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:25 7:06  0:09:27 7:36  0:13:54.4 7:28  
50    17       955  A. Campbell            F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:30 7:15  0:09:37 7:44  0:13:59.1 7:30  
51    34       986  M. Walsted             M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:24 7:05  0:09:25 7:35  0:14:01.9 7:32  
52    35       970  J. Carron              M      Chugiak            AK    0:04:33 7:19  0:09:36 7:43  0:14:03.6 7:33  
53    18       1052 E. Johnsen             F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:30 7:15  0:09:37 7:44  0:14:05.1 7:33  
54    36       987  O. Whitman             M      Bird Creek         AK    0:04:40 7:31  0:09:44 7:50  0:14:06.8 7:34  
55    37       1058 s. bahner              M      anchorage          AK    0:04:21 7:00  0:09:38 7:45  0:14:12.4 7:37  
56    38       958  J. Bell                M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:27 7:10  0:09:40 7:47  0:14:14.9 7:39  
57    19       1037 K. Young               F      Eagle River        AK    0:04:13 6:47  0:09:29 7:38  0:14:19.2 7:41  
58    39       1048 Erik Krellner          M      Jber               AK    0:04:24 7:05  0:09:35 7:43  0:14:21.5 7:42  
59    40       981  S. Martich             M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:09 6:41  0:09:21 7:31  0:14:22.7 7:43  
60    20       849  Amelia Harris          F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:17 6:54  0:09:41 7:48  0:14:24.6 7:44  
61    41       916  Jude Blackshear        M                               0:04:23 7:03  0:09:46 7:52  0:14:29.6 7:46  
62    21       1067 Anna Kardashyan        F                               0:04:20 6:58  0:09:26 7:35  0:14:29.7 7:47  
63    22       846  S. Chadwick            F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:28 7:11  0:09:48 7:53  0:14:32.3 7:48  
64    42       855  A. Dewey               M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:26 7:08  0:09:54 7:58  0:14:32.9 7:48  
65    23       879  G. Reese               F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:43 7:35  0:09:51 7:56  0:14:33.4 7:49  
66    43       992  Jesus Rivera           M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:29 7:13  0:09:55 7:59  0:14:34.0 7:49  
67    44       1073 F. Myrstol             M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:35 7:23  0:10:02 8:04  0:14:34.7 7:49  
68    45       1014 G. davis               M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:33 7:19  0:10:01 8:04  0:14:34.7 7:49  
69    24       850  K. Mackin              F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:34 7:21  0:09:58 8:01  0:14:35.4 7:50  
70    25       912  Rylie Widener          F                               0:04:26 7:08  0:09:51 7:56  0:14:36.6 7:50  
71    46       1074 L. Foster              M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:35 7:23  0:10:03 8:05  0:14:38.0 7:51  
72    26       956  Jenna Gardiner         F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:25 7:06  0:09:47 7:52  0:14:40.3 7:52  
73    27       1035 O. Nelson              F      Eagle River        AK    0:04:26 7:08  0:09:50 7:55  0:14:40.9 7:53  
74    28       851  Thea Offrink           F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:30 7:15  0:09:58 8:01  0:14:41.6 7:53  
75    29       847  I. Foster              F      Anchoragee         AK    0:04:29 7:13  0:09:59 8:02  0:14:45.3 7:55  
76    30       957  t. hartman             F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:32 7:18  0:09:56 8:00  0:14:45.9 7:55  
77    31       904  Delaney Schaffer       F                               0:04:36 7:24  0:10:01 8:04  0:14:48.4 7:57  
78    47       1031 D. Filipowicz          M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:38 7:27  0:10:03 8:05  0:14:50.9 7:58  
79    32       1021 D. Oxford              F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:22 7:02  0:09:59 8:02  0:14:51.5 7:58  
80    33       865  Lilah Klieforth        F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:52 7:50  0:10:13 8:13  0:14:52.9 7:59  
81    34       900  Sofia Mera Macias      F                               0:04:28 7:11  0:10:01 8:04  0:14:58.1 8:02  
82    35       1038 Linsey Potter          F      Eagle River        AK    0:04:28 7:11  0:10:02 8:04  0:14:59.0 8:02  
83    36       845  Samantha Bushman       F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:37 7:26  0:10:07 8:08  0:15:02.4 8:04  
84    37       967  L. Valenote            F      Eagle River        AK    0:04:28 7:11  0:10:10 8:11  0:15:06.8 8:06  
85    38       895  Laura Jackson          F                               0:04:31 7:16  0:10:18 8:17  0:15:07.6 8:07  
86    48       951  M. Maves               M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:47 7:42  0:10:21 8:20  0:15:11.3 8:09  
87    39       870  B. Wagner              F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:41 7:32  0:10:21 8:20  0:15:11.8 8:09  
88    40       989  Jessie Horning         F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:51 7:48  0:10:26 8:24  0:15:15.8 8:11  
89    41       1005 E. Rinner              F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:43 7:35  0:10:19 8:18  0:15:20.6 8:14  
90    49       856  T. Drake               M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:47 7:42  0:10:33 8:29  0:15:25.6 8:17  
91    42       894  Hope Jackson           F                               0:04:40 7:31  0:10:27 8:25  0:15:26.7 8:17  
92    43       944  Sierra Merrell         F      Eagle River        AK    0:04:39 7:29  0:10:01 8:04  0:15:26.7 8:17  
93    50       859  S. Sims                M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:45 7:39  0:10:07 8:08  0:15:28.9 8:18  
94    44       1070 Aliyah Miller          F                               0:04:53 7:52  0:10:30 8:27  0:15:29.3 8:19  
95    51       1017 R. Rock                M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:59 8:01                0:15:33.0 8:21  
96    45       1000 Lucy Lukes             F      Girdwood           AK    0:04:54 7:53  0:10:44 8:38  0:15:44.1 8:26  
97    46       1050 T. Halsey              F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:00 8:03  0:10:51 8:44  0:15:45.3 8:27  
98    52       948  L. Patterson           M      Jber               AK    0:04:58 8:00  0:10:47 8:41  0:15:47.6 8:28  
99    47       1026 H. Finch               F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:27 7:10  0:10:29 8:26  0:15:49.5 8:29  
100   48       1016 Alizabeth Anderson     F      Eagle River        AK    0:05:05 8:11  0:10:51 8:44  0:15:49.9 8:30  
101   53       1027 L. Underhile           M      JberJBER           AK    0:05:05 8:11  0:10:51 8:44  0:15:51.3 8:30  
102   54       1049 A. Krellner            M      Jber               AK    0:04:52 7:50  0:10:42 8:37  0:15:51.7 8:31  
103   49       941  Mary Bidinger          F      Eagle River        AK    0:05:00 8:03  0:10:50 8:43  0:15:53.2 8:31  
104   50       1042 L. Allen               F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:02 8:06  0:10:50 8:43  0:15:54.5 8:32  
105   51       909  Emma Weaver            F                               0:04:52 7:50  0:10:57 8:49  0:15:56.4 8:33  
106   52       966  Uno Tate               F      Eagle River        AK    0:04:41 7:32  0:10:49 8:42  0:15:56.6 8:33  
107   55       1054 Travis Fredenhagen     M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:05 8:11  0:10:53 8:45  0:16:05.0 8:38  
108   53       898  Evangeline Knight      F                               0:04:50 7:47  0:10:52 8:45  0:16:05.8 8:38  
109   56       1055 Rylan Forth            M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:05 8:11  0:10:53 8:45  0:16:06.7 8:39  
110   54       890  Faith Elliott          F                               0:04:50 7:47  0:10:52 8:45  0:16:07.4 8:39  
111   57       952  S. McKay               M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:06 8:12  0:11:01 8:52  0:16:21.6 8:47  
112   55       994  P. Moore               F      Anchorage          AK    0:04:45 7:39  0:10:50 8:43  0:16:22.5 8:47  
113   56       993  Annika Wolfe           F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:03 8:08  0:11:10 8:59  0:16:23.3 8:47  
114   57       853  Johanna Sims           F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:22 8:38  0:11:30 9:15  0:16:24.0 8:48  
115   58       871  Vicente Barajas        M      Jber               AK    0:04:51 7:48  0:11:04 8:54  0:16:26.3 8:49  
116   59       933  Evan Shields           M                               0:05:19 8:33  0:11:22 9:09  0:16:38.0 8:55  
117   58       973  i. barnes              F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:08 8:16  0:11:16 9:04  0:16:39.7 8:56  
118   59       848  F. Graziano            F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:16 8:29  0:11:32 9:17  0:16:47.8 9:01  
119   60       960  Nathan Jackson         M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:10 8:19  0:11:18 9:06  0:16:49.4 9:01  
120   61       1028 Vance Miller           M                               0:04:47 7:42  0:10:39 8:34  0:16:52.1 9:03  
121   60       1010 Falyn Cerna            F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:01 8:04  0:11:18 9:06  0:16:54.2 9:04  
122   62       1011 Katrina Marshall       M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:01 8:04  0:11:18 9:06  0:16:54.8 9:04  
123   61       863  Aurora Gilbertson      F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:03 8:08  0:11:29 9:14  0:17:03.0 9:09  
124   62       1029 P. Tibbetts            F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:20 8:35  0:11:41 9:24  0:17:17.9 9:17  
125   63       1051 S. Pineda              F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:05 8:11  0:11:46 9:28  0:17:18.4 9:17  
126   63       1025 Trivette Cosper        M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:39 7:29  0:11:34 9:18  0:17:20.6 9:18  
127   64       1059 J. Risch               F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:07 8:14  0:11:27 9:13  0:17:22.2 9:19  
128   64       920  Cody deSchweinitz      M                               0:05:03 8:08  0:11:24 9:10  0:17:23.9 9:20  
129   65       911  Trinity Wethington     F                               0:05:10 8:19  0:11:46 9:28  0:17:24.8 9:20  
130   66       868  H. Rigby               F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:16 8:29  0:11:51 9:32  0:17:24.9 9:21  
131   67       897  Cassidy Keaton         F                               0:05:20 8:35  0:11:47 9:29  0:17:30.2 9:23  
132   68       1063 Marin Pemberton        F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:06 8:12  0:11:48 9:30  0:17:34.5 9:26  
133   65       1034 Justin Forbes          M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:46 7:40  0:11:43 9:26  0:17:42.6 9:30  
134   69       905  Molly Schild           F                               0:05:16 8:29  0:11:54 9:35  0:17:43.2 9:30  
135   66       874  E. Watson              M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:10 8:19  0:11:42 9:25  0:17:49.0 9:33  
136   70       943  Ysabella Lontoc        F      Eagle River        AK    0:05:04 8:09  0:11:28 9:14  0:17:55.6 9:37  
137   67       988  Aven Koontz            M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:18 8:32  0:12:08 9:46  0:18:11.5 9:46  
138   71       1022 T. Stierwalt           F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:32 8:54  0:11:56 9:36  0:18:17.6 9:49  
139   72       869  S. Thomas              F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:38 9:04  0:12:15 9:51  0:18:20.9 9:51  
140   73       866  W. Mowery              F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:39 9:06  0:12:23 9:58  0:18:21.3 9:51  
141   68       854  D. Bushman             M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:43 9:12  0:13:00 10:28 0:18:49.6 10:06 
142   69       925  Trenton Jerue          M                               0:05:31 8:53  0:12:16 9:52  0:18:50.5 10:06 
143   74       681  E. Reid                F      Anchorage          AK    0:06:10 9:55  0:12:54 10:23 0:19:01.8 10:13 
144   75       974  R. Land                F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:35 8:59  0:13:07 10:33 0:19:13.2 10:19 
145   76       1043 kahayla green          F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:37 9:02  0:13:38 10:58 0:20:00.4 10:44 
146   77       1053 m. ryan                F      Anchorage          AK    0:05:42 9:10  0:13:19 10:43 0:20:01.5 10:45 
147   70       875  L. Watson              M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:33 8:56  0:12:52 10:21 0:20:13.9 10:51 
148   78       852  Monika Rezic           F      Anchorage          AK    0:06:04 9:46  0:13:44 11:03 0:20:28.5 10:59 
149   71       1018 roman fernandez        M      Anchorage          AK    0:05:30 8:51  0:14:25 11:36 0:21:09.1 11:21 
150   72       929  Axel Poulin            M                               0:05:58 9:36  0:14:29 11:39 0:21:46.3 11:41 
151   79       1066 A. Boltz               F      Anchorage          AK                  0:14:46 11:53 0:21:48.9 11:42 
152   80       876  Eliza Brace            F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    0:06:13 10:00 0:14:47 11:54 0:21:49.2 11:42 
153   73       919  Nigatu Daggett         M                               0:06:26 10:21 0:14:45 11:52 0:21:52.7 11:44 
154   81       942  Michelle Comfort       F      Eagle River        AK    0:05:43 9:12  0:15:05 12:08 0:22:33.6 12:06 
155   82       864  S. Gilbertson          F      Anchorage          AK    0:06:31 10:29 0:16:11 13:01 0:23:48.4 12:46 
156   74       858  L. Osterback           M      Anchorage          AK    0:04:40 7:31  0:16:08 12:59 0:24:14.3 13:00 
157   75       953  Christopher Wilson     M      Anchorage          AK    0:06:40 10:44 0:17:23 13:59 0:27:09.7 14:34 
158            972  E. Moore               M      Eagle River        AK                  0:10:23 8:21                  


Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Emily Moore    965 13  11      Eagle River AK US 12:01.4 
2     Emersyn Brewer 963 13  13      Eagle River AK US 12:04.5 
3     Skyler Belmear 962 13  17      Eagle River AK US 12:25.5 


Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Forrest Rodgers 983 14  1       Anchorage AK US 10:29.2 
2     Murphy Kimball  980 13  2       Anchorage AK US 10:58.6 
3     Blaise Rinner   931     3         US            11:06.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.