Results For
DragNFly

Antioch, CA 94509
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  City                State Bib  Gender Gun Time Chip Time Age AG Place Age Group 
===== ===================== =================== ===== ==== ====== ======== ========= === ======== ========= 
1     Anthony Cortes        Half Moon Bay             1146 M      0:44:12  0:44:12   25  1        M 25-29   
2     Johnnie Sanders       Pittsburg           CA    1187 M      0:48:20  0:48:20   23  1        M 18-24   
3     John Hanlon           Greenbrae           CA    1019 M      0:55:45  0:55:41   50  1        M 50-54   
4     Elijah Barao          Sacramento          CA    1016 M      0:57:35  0:57:27   39  1        M 35-39   
5     John Roscigno         San Francisco       CA    1002 M      0:58:02  0:58:02   32  1        M 30-34   
6     Rafael Rios           Calistoga           CA    1034 M      0:58:11  0:58:08   52  2        M 50-54   
7     Shane Mann            Concord             CA    1116 M      0:59:29  0:59:23   22  2        M 18-24   
8     David Salgado         Antioch             CA    1096 M      0:59:28  0:59:28   32  2        M 30-34   
9     Rich Guitron          Brentwood           CA    1196 M      1:03:00  0:59:30   48  1        M 45-49   
10    Andrei Kazmierski     Pleasanton          CA    1123 M      1:03:02  1:02:50   46  2        M 45-49   
11    Michael O'Flynn       Antioch             CA    1109 M      1:04:00  1:03:58   52  3        M 50-54   
12    James Parker          San Jose                  1042 M      1:04:59  1:04:57   33  3        M 30-34   
13    Karen Vanderburg      Albany              CA    1176 F      1:05:14  1:05:12   51  1        F 50-54   
14    Chris Orsega          SF                  CA    1018 M      1:06:50  1:06:40   45  3        M 45-49   
15    Steven Chaitow        SF                  CA    1024 M      1:06:50  1:06:41   51  4        M 50-54   
16    Lee Irvine            Aptos               CA    1122 M      1:22:28  1:07:11   53  5        M 50-54   
17    Jesus Venegas         Antioch             CA    1185 M      1:07:36  1:07:25   26  2        M 25-29   
18    Roberto Diaz          Pittsburg           CA    1026 M      1:08:12  1:07:58   31  4        M 30-34   
19    Quincy Qu             Foster City         CA    701  M      1:08:19  1:08:15   24  3        M 18-24   
20    Brandon Reynolds      Benicia             CA    1175 M      1:08:45  1:08:42   16  1        M 13-17   
21    Sheldon Russell       Brentwood           CA    1142 M      1:08:59  1:08:50   23  4        M 18-24   
22    Joseph Lundberg       Walnut Creek        CA    1147 M      1:09:08  1:08:58   39  2        M 35-39   
23    Pat Ross              Oakland             CA    1190 F      1:10:03  1:09:58   56  1        F 55-59   
24    Carol Faris           Los Gatos                 1049 F      1:10:55  1:10:54   57  2        F 55-59   
25    Jenna Root            Tracy               CA    1078 F      1:11:32  1:11:31   40  1        F 40-44   
26    Melissa Portis        Pittsburg           CA    1076 F      1:11:48  1:11:39   39  1        F 35-39   
27    James Portis          Pittsburg           CA    1027 M      1:11:48  1:11:39   48  4        M 45-49   
28    Dan Levi              Concord             CA    1162 M      1:12:38  1:12:29   36  3        M 35-39   
29    Paige Rios            Calistoga           CA    1073 F      1:12:39  1:12:36   51  2        F 50-54   
30    Arnel Ryan            Oakland             CA    1148 M      1:13:50  1:13:45   55  1        M 55-59   
31    Romy Guyse            Vallejo             CA    1072 F      1:14:13  1:14:10   52  3        F 50-54   
32    Mattieu Rogers        Lafayette           CA    1089 M      1:14:47  1:14:33   20  5        M 18-24   
33    Jim Cunniff           Oakland             CA    1145 M      1:14:46  1:14:41   67  1        M 65-69   
34    LISA AGUILERA         San Leandro         CA    1132 F      1:15:25  1:15:08   49  1        F 45-49   
35    Sathyakumar Rajamohan Cupertino           CA    1149 M      1:15:22  1:15:11   37  4        M 35-39   
36    KayLee Hunt           Berkeley            CA    1038 F      1:15:27  1:15:23   23  1        F 18-24   
37    Mark Hansil           Woodstock           GA    1159 M      1:15:48  1:15:33   50  6        M 50-54   
38    Joe Hornsby           brentwood           CA    1117 M      1:16:06  1:15:58   45  5        M 45-49   
39    Katelyn Plunkett      Brentwood           CA    1189 F      1:16:11  1:16:01   15  1        F 13-17   
40    JOSEPH SORIANO        Fremont             CA    1030 M      1:17:26  1:17:01   46  6        M 45-49   
41    Derek Brown           San Jose            CA    1166 M      1:17:52  1:17:34   36  5        M 35-39   
42    Gillian Bradley       Tracy               CA    1177 F      1:17:48  1:17:46   57  3        F 55-59   
43    Jenny Hornsby         Brentwood           CA    1087 F      1:18:18  1:18:10   47  2        F 45-49   
44    McKinley Williams     Richmond            CA    1192 M      1:19:14  1:19:05   65  2        M 65-69   
45    Gregory Yata          Danville            CA    1179 M      1:19:52  1:19:41   47  7        M 45-49   
46    Grisselva Pardinas    El Sobrante         CA    1184 F      1:19:54  1:19:44   50  4        F 50-54   
47    Keith Parsons         Pittsburg           CA    1031 M      1:19:55  1:19:53   43  1        M 40-44   
48    Victor Nguyen         San Jose            CA    1033 M      1:20:22  1:20:19   34  5        M 30-34   
49    Susan Cronk           Aptos               CA    1134 F      1:20:44  1:20:38   72  1        F 70-74   
50    Darryl Sweet          San Leandro         CA    1111 M      1:21:48  1:21:15   50  7        M 50-54   
51    JOHN MADDEN           Walnut Creek              1158 M      1:21:32  1:21:28   48  8        M 45-49   
52    ANNE MADDEN           Walnut Creek              1157 F      1:21:32  1:21:28   43  2        F 40-44   
53    Elaine Dizon          Concord                   263  F      1:21:50  1:21:46   45  3        F 45-49   
54    Cal Cameron           Port St Lucie       FL    1113 M      1:22:30  1:22:22   74  1        M 70-74   
55    Elaine Morison        Lafayette           CA    1170 F      1:22:35  1:22:30   59  4        F 55-59   
56    Julie Leclercq        Oakland             CA    1156 F      1:23:26  1:23:08   29  1        F 25-29   
57    Yvonne Kemp           West Sacramento     CA    1063 F      1:23:35  1:23:28   51  5        F 50-54   
58    Mike Schuman          Antioch             CA    1040 M      1:25:00  1:24:40   37  6        M 35-39   
59    Srinath Addepalli     Livermore           CA    1103 M      1:25:53  1:25:21   33  6        M 30-34   
60    Martha Candelaria     Tracy               CA    1107 F      1:25:31  1:25:25   53  6        F 50-54   
61    Alyson Scofield       Concord             CA    1126 F      1:25:37  1:25:33   42  3        F 40-44   
62    Maddi Dreier          Santa Clara               1079 F      1:25:56  1:25:54   55  5        F 55-59   
63    Monique Allen         Suisun City         CA    1091 F      1:26:10  1:26:03   37  2        F 35-39   
64    Ken Hickok            Brentwood           CA    1046 M      1:26:15  1:26:08   37  7        M 35-39   
65    Gerard Weese          Oakland             CA    1108 M      1:27:22  1:26:17   40  2        M 40-44   
66    Sunshine Oey          El Sobrante         CA    1069 F      1:27:22  1:26:18   42  4        F 40-44   
67    Michael Candelaria    Tracy               CA    1106 M      1:26:47  1:26:42   56  2        M 55-59   
68    Diane Lucas           Redwood City        CA    1153 F      1:27:41  1:27:27   61  1        F 60-64   
69    Rebeca Ayala          Pleasant Hill       CA    1099 F      1:27:49  1:27:36   41  5        F 40-44   
70    Raymond Robertson     Pleasant Hill       CA    1098 M      1:27:50  1:27:37   43  3        M 40-44   
71    Xenia Delima          San Jose            CA    1188 F      1:28:09  1:28:08   37  3        F 35-39   
72    James Lin             Los Altos Hills     CA    1119 M      1:28:19  1:28:16   49  9        M 45-49   
73    Anne Vickers          Walnut Creek        CA    1101 F      1:28:43  1:28:37   41  6        F 40-44   
74    Janis Roe             Martinez            CA    1173 F      1:28:59  1:28:37   50  7        F 50-54   
75    Justin Greer          Concord             CA    1045 M      1:29:16  1:28:55   30  7        M 30-34   
76    Julia Battles         Concord             CA    1066 F      1:29:16  1:28:56   29  2        F 25-29   
77    Kristin Ovitt         Brentwood                 1056 F      1:29:22  1:29:16   44  7        F 40-44   
78    Laurie Greer          Concord             CA    1065 F      1:29:46  1:29:26   55  6        F 55-59   
79    John Greer            Concord             CA    1043 M      1:30:02  1:29:42   58  3        M 55-59   
80    Antero Soriano        Stockton            CA    1028 M      1:30:31  1:30:05   39  8        M 35-39   
81    Monica Pena           Alameda             CA    1167 F      1:30:59  1:30:53   54  8        F 50-54   
82    Geoff Herbst          Fremont             CA    1010 M      1:31:40  1:31:11   47  10       M 45-49   
83    Richard Green         San Diego           CA    1183 M      1:31:25  1:31:17   74  2        M 70-74   
84    Catherine Berberich   Carrboro            NC    1193 F      1:31:26  1:31:21   34  1        F 30-34   
85    AnnMarie Baines       El Cerrito          CA    1003 F      1:33:01  1:32:46   35  4        F 35-39   
86    Celine Thevenin       Pornichet                 1077 F      1:33:35  1:33:27   25  3        F 25-29   
87    Jeremy Le chevalier   Pornichet                 1036 M      1:33:34  1:33:27   26  3        M 25-29   
88    Alisha Cardenas       stockton            CA    1007 F      1:34:21  1:33:51   45  4        F 45-49   
89    Eric Rego             Brentwood           CA    1171 M      1:34:24  1:34:11   34  8        M 30-34   
90    Miguel Catzalco       Modesto             CA    1144 M      1:35:06  1:34:34   52  8        M 50-54   
91    Ana York              Modesto             CA    1152 F      1:35:05  1:34:36   46  5        F 45-49   
92    Cameron Galbraith     Menlo Park                1180 M      1:34:52  1:34:45   33  9        M 30-34   
93    Erin Walker-Anderson  San Francisco             1178 F      1:34:54  1:34:48   38  5        F 35-39   
94    Jose Espinoza         Fairfield           CA    1150 M      1:35:34  1:35:17   60  1        M 60-64   
95    Kevin Flint           Pittsburg           CA    1090 M      1:36:26  1:36:12   37  9        M 35-39   
96    Linda Robinson        Danville            CA    1182 F      1:37:20  1:37:02   69  1        F 65-69   
97    Sarah Ellis           Brentwood           CA    1138 F      1:37:28  1:37:21   41  8        F 40-44   
98    David Huff            Brentwood           CA    1121 M      1:37:31  1:37:22   43  4        M 40-44   
99    IDALE LOPEZ           PITTSBURG                 1195 F      1:38:23  1:37:49   36  6        F 35-39   
100   Camille St Martin     San Jose            CA    1131 F      1:38:28  1:38:28   28  4        F 25-29   
101   Bob Frangenberg       Oakland             CA    1172 M      1:38:44  1:38:33   76  1        M 75-79   
102   George Vaughn         Antioch             CA    1110 M      1:39:09  1:38:53   56  4        M 55-59   
103   Melissa Madrigal      Antioch             CA    1020 F      1:39:45  1:39:24   39  7        F 35-39   
104   ROLAND NARCISO        Fremont             CA    1029 M      1:40:42  1:40:10   48  11       M 45-49   
105   Douglas Nakamoto      San Carlos          CA    1115 M      1:41:42  1:41:10   59  5        M 55-59   
106   Kris Iwata            San Carlos          CA    1105 F      1:41:42  1:41:12   55  7        F 55-59   
107   James Tyler           Antioch             CA    1160 M      1:41:33  1:41:17   62  2        M 60-64   
108   Ruthie Gomez          Vallejo             CA    1074 F      1:42:09  1:42:03   50  9        F 50-54   
109   Gigi Reynolds         Benicia             CA    1008 F      1:42:22  1:42:16   54  10       F 50-54   
110   Barbara Ginos         Walnut Creek        CA    1088 F      1:42:48  1:42:36   67  2        F 65-69   
111   Donnie Gaines         Antioch             CA    1151 M      1:43:36  1:43:33   55  6        M 55-59   
112   Joan Columbini        Walnut Creek        CA    1086 F      1:44:04  1:43:44   62  2        F 60-64   
113   Laura Henry           Stockton            CA    1009 F      1:44:28  1:43:55   44  9        F 40-44   
114   Angel Chreston        Clayton             CA    1071 F      1:45:00  1:44:46   29  5        F 25-29   
115   Marla Sanchez         Los Altos                 66   F      1:45:07  1:44:53   63  3        F 60-64   
116   Sarah Burt            Oakland             CA    1004 F      1:45:08  1:44:57   38  8        F 35-39   
117   DOMINIC AVITABILE     SACRAMENTO                1194 M      1:45:28  1:45:07   39  10       M 35-39   
118   Georgianna Barker     San Francisco             1032 F      1:45:30  1:45:11   33  2        F 30-34   
119   Anonymous Participant                           1127 F      1:45:23  1:45:12   54  11       F 50-54   
120   Devon King-Neece      Oakland             CA    723  F      1:45:47  1:45:24   42  10       F 40-44   
121   Margo Dean            El Sobrante         CA    1140 F      1:46:07  1:45:45   70  2        F 70-74   
122   Chris Shuttlesworth   Richmond                  212  F      1:46:44  1:46:32   50  12       F 50-54   
123   Lauren Russell        Antioch             CA    1059 F      1:46:53  1:46:37   29  6        F 25-29   
124   Haley Vaughn          Antioch             CA    1060 F      1:46:53  1:46:38   21  2        F 18-24   
125   Sharon Hernandez      Livermore           CA    1163 F      1:48:03  1:47:41   57  8        F 55-59   
126   Elizabeth Soriano     Fremont             CA    1067 F      1:50:01  1:49:29   43  11       F 40-44   
127   Gary Lamb             Tracy               CA    1015 M      1:51:28  1:50:59   60  3        M 60-64   
128   Kevin Weakland        Tracy               CA    1011 M      1:51:28  1:50:59   61  4        M 60-64   
129   Michael Tatham        South San Francisco CA    721  M      1:51:18  1:51:17   66  3        M 65-69   
130   Jeremy Dimalanta      Tracy               CA    1095 M      1:53:26  1:53:01   41  5        M 40-44   
131   April Balaaldia       Tracy               CA    1094 F      1:53:25  1:53:01   40  12       F 40-44   
132   Gina Bertoli          Healdsburg                1141 F      1:53:33  1:53:08   58  9        F 55-59   
133   Glenda Valero         Danville            CA    1005 F      1:55:01  1:54:46   44  13       F 40-44   
134   Suzanne Lee           Alamo               CA    1136 F      1:56:19  1:55:59   49  6        F 45-49   
135   Roman Coloma          Vallejo                   1    M      1:58:25  1:57:52   48  12       M 45-49   
136   Robert O'Laskey       Antioch             CA    1100 M      1:58:22  1:57:55   70  3        M 70-74   
137   Skye Callan           Oakland             CA    1181 F      1:59:09  1:58:41   40  14       F 40-44   
138   Gabriela Raygoza      Lodi                CA    1082 F      2:02:38  2:02:22   46  7        F 45-49   
139   Carol Wu              Pleasant Hill       CA    1168 F      2:03:27  2:03:04   58  10       F 55-59   
140   Tiffany McBride       Brentwood           CA    1169 F      2:03:27  2:03:05   43  15       F 40-44   
141   Lisl Lamb             Tracy               CA    1139 F      2:06:25  2:05:56   51  13       F 50-54   
142   Ron Peck              Sacramento          CA    1112 M      2:06:20  2:06:10   77  2        M 75-79   
143   Julie Vanthul         Oakland             CA    1165 F      2:07:16  2:06:59   54  14       F 50-54   
144   Kelly Britland        Bay Point           CA    1035 F      2:07:58  2:07:35   27  7        F 25-29   
145   Kim Brelje            Fremont                   1085 F      2:07:52  2:07:35   64  4        F 60-64   
146   Jessica Ruiz          Concord             CA    1058 F      2:07:58  2:07:36   35  9        F 35-39   
147   Rachel Mahimer        Sacramento          CA    1104 F      2:08:40  2:08:30   39  10       F 35-39   
148   Mariluz VanWey        Pittsburg           CA    1051 F      2:10:29  2:10:03   41  16       F 40-44   
149   Frederick VanWey      Pittsburg           CA    1039 M      2:10:30  2:10:03   38  11       M 35-39   
150   Sherri Perkins        Antioch             CA    1390 F      2:11:49  2:11:45   55  11       F 55-59   
151   Cheryl Gallo          Modesto             CA    1054 F      2:12:04  2:11:53   59  12       F 55-59   
152   Christine Cardoso     Turlock             CA    1154 F      2:13:40  2:13:29   51  15       F 50-54   
153   Nancy Hayward         Modesto             CA    1137 F      2:13:43  2:13:31   63  5        F 60-64   
154   Sara Barber           fremont             CA    1191 F      2:14:46  2:14:13   46  8        F 45-49   
155   Sharon Dickens        Modesto             CA    1124 F      2:15:31  2:15:18   66  3        F 65-69   
156   S. Singh              brentwood           CA    1093 M      2:42:33  2:16:36   12  1        M 9-12    
157   Shabnam Saggi         brentwood           CA    1092 F      2:42:32  2:16:37   37  11       F 35-39   
158   Stephanie Edmisten    Modesto             CA    1081 F      2:17:45  2:17:34   38  12       F 35-39   
159   Danielle Jensen       Ceres               CA    1061 F      2:17:46  2:17:35   43  17       F 40-44   
160   Felisha Thomas        Oakley              CA    1186 F      2:42:33  2:19:36   52  16       F 50-54   
161   Judy Vincenti         Petaluma            CA    1097 F      2:20:39  2:20:14   42  18       F 40-44   
162   Pam Alsbury           Sebastopol          CA    1084 F      2:20:40  2:20:15   63  6        F 60-64   
163   Anna Myers            Healdsburg          CA    1083 F      2:20:40  2:20:15   58  13       F 55-59   
164   Lila Herbst           fremont             CA    1125 F      2:29:00  2:28:29   44  19       F 40-44   
165   Anne Munk             Cotati                    1057 F      2:29:34  2:29:15   52  17       F 50-54   
166   Melissa Baker         Petaluma            CA    1044 F      2:29:38  2:29:19   46  9        F 45-49   
167   Gina Drewry           Martinez            CA    1064 F      2:31:29  2:31:08   65  4        F 65-69   
168   Anne Needham          Concord             CA    1075 F      2:31:28  2:31:08   73  3        F 70-74   
169   Virginia Rosales      SSF                       62   F      2:41:06  2:41:06   55  14       F 55-59   
170   Maria Slagle          Antioch             CA    1050 F      2:42:51  2:42:33   54  18       F 50-54   


Male  9 to 12
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     S. Singh 1093 12  156     M      brentwood CA US 2:16:36 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brandon Reynolds 1175 16  20      M      Benicia CA US 1:08:42 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Johnnie Sanders 1187 23  2       M      Pittsburg CA US   48:20   
2     Shane Mann      1116 22  7       M      Concord CA US     59:23   
3     Quincy Qu       701  24  19      M      Foster City CA US 1:08:15 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anthony Cortes      1146 25  1       M      Half Moon Bay   44:12   
2     Jesus Venegas       1185 26  17      M      Antioch CA US   1:07:25 
3     Jeremy Le chevalier 1036 26  87      M      Pornichet       1:33:27 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Roscigno 1002 32  5       M      San Francisco CA US 58:02   
2     David Salgado 1096 32  8       M      Antioch CA US       59:28   
3     James Parker  1042 33  12      M      San Jose            1:04:57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elijah Barao    1016 39  4       M      Sacramento CA US   57:27   
2     Joseph Lundberg 1147 39  22      M      Walnut Creek CA US 1:08:58 
3     Dan Levi        1162 36  28      M      Concord CA US      1:12:29 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Keith Parsons     1031 43  47      M      Pittsburg CA US     1:19:53 
2     Gerard Weese      1108 40  65      M      Oakland CA US       1:26:17 
3     Raymond Robertson 1098 43  70      M      Pleasant Hill CA US 1:27:37 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rich Guitron      1196 48  9       M      Brentwood CA US  59:30   
2     Andrei Kazmierski 1123 46  10      M      Pleasanton CA US 1:02:50 
3     Chris Orsega      1018 45  14      M      SF CA US         1:06:40 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Hanlon     1019 50  3       M      Greenbrae CA US 55:41   
2     Rafael Rios     1034 52  6       M      Calistoga CA US 58:08   
3     Michael O'Flynn 1109 52  11      M      Antioch CA US   1:03:58 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Arnel Ryan         1148 55  30      M      Oakland CA US 1:13:45 
2     Michael Candelaria 1106 56  67      M      Tracy CA US   1:26:42 
3     John Greer         1043 58  79      M      Concord CA US 1:29:42 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jose Espinoza 1150 60  94      M      Fairfield CA US 1:35:17 
2     James Tyler   1160 62  107     M      Antioch CA US   1:41:17 
3     Gary Lamb     1015 60  127     M      Tracy CA US     1:50:59 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Jim Cunniff       1145 67  33      M      Oakland CA US             1:14:41 
2     McKinley Williams 1192 65  44      M      Richmond CA US            1:19:05 
3     Michael Tatham    721  66  129     M      South San Francisco CA US 1:51:17 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cal Cameron     1113 74  54      M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:22:22 
2     Richard Green   1183 74  83      M      San Diego CA US     1:31:17 
3     Robert O'Laskey 1100 70  136     M      Antioch CA US       1:57:55 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Frangenberg 1172 76  101     M      Oakland CA US    1:38:33 
2     Ron Peck        1112 77  142     M      Sacramento CA US 2:06:10 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katelyn Plunkett 1189 15  39      F      Brentwood CA US 1:16:01 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     KayLee Hunt  1038 23  36      F      Berkeley CA US 1:15:23 
2     Haley Vaughn 1060 21  124     F      Antioch CA US  1:46:38 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julie Leclercq  1156 29  56      F      Oakland CA US 1:23:08 
2     Julia Battles   1066 29  76      F      Concord CA US 1:28:56 
3     Celine Thevenin 1077 25  86      F      Pornichet     1:33:27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Catherine Berberich 1193 34  84      F      Carrboro NC US  1:31:21 
2     Georgianna Barker   1032 33  118     F      San Francisco   1:45:11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melissa Portis 1076 39  26      F      Pittsburg CA US   1:11:39 
2     Monique Allen  1091 37  63      F      Suisun City CA US 1:26:03 
3     Xenia Delima   1188 37  71      F      San Jose CA US    1:28:08 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenna Root      1078 40  25      F      Tracy CA US    1:11:31 
2     ANNE MADDEN     1157 43  52      F      Walnut Creek   1:21:28 
3     Alyson Scofield 1126 42  61      F      Concord CA US  1:25:33 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     LISA AGUILERA 1132 49  34      F      San Leandro CA US 1:15:08 
2     Jenny Hornsby 1087 47  43      F      Brentwood CA US   1:18:10 
3     Elaine Dizon  263  45  53      F      Concord           1:21:46 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Vanderburg 1176 51  13      F      Albany CA US    1:05:12 
2     Paige Rios       1073 51  29      F      Calistoga CA US 1:12:36 
3     Romy Guyse       1072 52  31      F      Vallejo CA US   1:14:10 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Pat Ross        1190 56  23      F      Oakland CA US 1:09:58 
2     Carol Faris     1049 57  24      F      Los Gatos     1:10:54 
3     Gillian Bradley 1177 57  42      F      Tracy CA US   1:17:46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Diane Lucas    1153 61  68      F      Redwood City CA US 1:27:27 
2     Joan Columbini 1086 62  112     F      Walnut Creek CA US 1:43:44 
3     Marla Sanchez  66   63  115     F      Los Altos          1:44:53 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Robinson 1182 69  96      F      Danville CA US     1:37:02 
2     Barbara Ginos  1088 67  110     F      Walnut Creek CA US 1:42:36 
3     Sharon Dickens 1124 66  155     F      Modesto CA US      2:15:18 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Cronk  1134 72  49      F      Aptos CA US       1:20:38 
2     Margo Dean   1140 70  121     F      El Sobrante CA US 1:45:45 
3     Anne Needham 1075 73  168     F      Concord CA US     2:31:08 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.