Pink Tutu Virtual 5K Run/Walk

Thu October 1 - Sat October 31 Daytona Beach, FL 32117 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1491 Brian Landkammer         M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:09:37.6 0:09:34.8 5:09  30  76.6       1        M Overall 
2     319  Dejan Magoc              M      Deland           FL    US      0:10:52.4 0:10:49.5 5:49  43  73.1       1        M Masters 
3     284  Stephanie Epifanio       F      Deland           FL    US      0:10:58.8 0:10:55.6 5:52  50  89.5       1        F Overall 
4     1522 V. Meyer                 F      Deland           FL    US      0:11:53.1 0:11:50.1 6:22  11  79.2       1        F 1-14    
5     1516 Robert Taneris           M                                     0:12:00.3 0:11:56.5 6:25  43  66.3       1        M 40-44   
6     1044 Dalton Waters            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:12:23.5 0:12:17.2 6:36  21  59.8       1        M 20-24   
7     315  Bob LaPlante             M      Deland           FL    US      0:12:35.1 0:12:32.0 6:44  59  71.9       1        M 55-59   
8     1494 Patrick Wallis           M                                     0:13:19.6 0:13:08.0 7:04  51  64.2       1        M 50-54   
9     301  David Higdon             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:13:18.1 0:13:15.3 7:08  18  57.1       1        M 15-19   
10    272  Jeanne Connelly          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:13:26.9 0:13:22.0 7:11  58  81.5       1        F Masters 
11    995  Christina Ullery         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:13:38.0 0:13:33.2 7:17  39  63.9       1        F 35-39   
12    304  Lauren Jabaly            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:13:42.6 0:13:38.1 7:20  32  61.3       1        F 30-34   
13    307  Ray Jarrett              M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:13:52.2 0:13:48.0 7:25  51  61.1       2        M 50-54   
14    1499 Kelly Ambrose            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:13:54.2 0:13:49.6 7:26  45  66.5       1        F 45-49   
15    1458 Jeff Clark               M                                     0:14:04.9 0:13:52.4 7:28  48  59.3       1        M 45-49   
16    1457 Charity Clark            F                                     0:14:05.0 0:13:53.0 7:28  41  63.4       1        F 40-44   
17    297  Brian Guillot            M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:14:50.9 0:14:39.0 7:53  29  50.0       1        M 25-29   
18    1039 Ruth Velat               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:15:20.7 0:14:39.6 7:53  37  58.3       2        F 35-39   
19    908  Dawn Scruggs             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:15:20.2 0:14:39.7 7:53  38  58.6       3        F 35-39   
20    275  Jennifer Davenport       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:15:20.2 0:14:40.9 7:54  36  57.9       4        F 35-39   
21    265  Kristy Burns             F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:15:05.4 0:15:00.7 8:04  34  56.0       2        F 30-34   
22    1497 Estefania Wallis         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:15:16.0 0:15:04.8 8:06  31  55.4       3        F 30-34   
23    326  Christina Moore          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:15:44.3 0:15:13.1 8:11  43  59.0       2        F 40-44   
24    1010 Davina Underwood         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:15:29.6 0:15:18.5 8:14  29  54.4       1        F 25-29   
25    1075 Lauren Kelleher          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:16:07.7 0:15:24.1 8:17  39  56.2       5        F 35-39   
26    1456 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:15:44.9 0:15:39.3 8:25  62  73.7       1        F 60-64   
27    1468 Kayla Nickels            F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:16:03.2 0:15:53.5 8:33  33  52.8       4        F 30-34   
28    313  M. Lalancette            F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:16:00.5 0:15:56.8 8:34  9   62.0       2        F 1-14    
29    260  CARLA BRAGA              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:16:15.7 0:16:09.2 8:41  49  59.8       2        F 45-49   
30    906  Emily Schultz            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:17:14.0 0:16:37.4 8:56  31  50.2       5        F 30-34   
31    1058 Shelly Wilson            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:17:14.1 0:16:39.1 8:57  34  50.5       6        F 30-34   
32    255  Audra Bennett            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:16:58.7 0:16:52.7 9:04  42  52.7       3        F 40-44   
33    320  Teresa Marino            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:17:05.9 0:16:55.1 9:06  51  58.6       1        F 50-54   
34    300  Deborah Hayden           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:17:10.2 0:17:04.6 9:11  66  72.0       1        F 65-69   
35    299  Lori Haram               F      Melbourne        FL    US      0:17:18.7 0:17:06.2 9:12  58  63.7       1        F 55-59   
36    1481 Amber Driggers           F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:17:32.1 0:17:21.4 9:20  37  49.2       6        F 35-39   
37    298  Kailee Hall              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:17:35.9 0:17:32.3 9:26  19  47.7       1        F 15-19   
38    344  Bonnie Quatrocci         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:18:02.2 0:17:40.1 9:30  47  53.3       3        F 45-49   
39    327  Renee Morse              F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:18:19.5 0:18:01.8 9:42  57  59.6       2        F 55-59   
40    293  Janet Giannola           F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:18:34.9 0:18:17.7 9:50  64  65.1       2        F 60-64   
41    296  Jennifer Gorman          F      Port orange      FL    US      0:18:50.2 0:18:42.6 10:04 45  49.1       4        F 45-49   
42    306  Kelli Jacobs             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:18:50.2 0:18:43.4 10:04 44  48.5       4        F 40-44   
43    305  Chris Jacobs             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:18:58.4 0:18:48.8 10:07 49  44.1       2        M 45-49   
44    1298 Courtney Grimes          F                                     0:19:28.8 0:19:15.4 10:21 23  43.3       1        F 20-24   
45    338  Debra Perry              F      Deland           FL    US      0:20:00.4 0:19:28.2 10:28 61  58.4       3        F 60-64   
46    1558 Stephanie Boyd           F                                     0:19:55.6 0:19:39.1 10:34 38  43.7       7        F 35-39   
47    1484 Kinga Zebracka           F                                     0:19:53.8 0:19:40.5 10:35 23  42.3       2        F 20-24   
48    303  Melanie Interdonato      F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:19:56.1 0:19:41.7 10:35 35  42.9       8        F 35-39   
49    308  Candy Jordan Mutchie     F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:20:14.7 0:19:52.7 10:41 54  51.9       2        F 50-54   
50    273  Lori Connors             F      Port orange      FL    US      0:20:32.2 0:20:24.9 10:59 41  43.1       5        F 40-44   
51    309  Deirdre Keeler           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:20:59.5 0:20:33.4 11:03 59  53.7       3        F 55-59   
52    281  Teresa Downey            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:20:59.6 0:20:34.2 11:04 50  47.5       3        F 50-54   
53    322  Flori McCain             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:23.0 0:21:13.8 11:25 61  53.6       4        F 60-64   
54    269  Cherie Clark             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:28.9 0:21:20.0 11:28 38  40.3       9        F 35-39   
55    271  Stephen Clark            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:28.7 0:21:20.3 11:28 39  36.0       1        M 35-39   
56    283  Carleen Eberhardt        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:31.8 0:21:23.8 11:30 60  52.4       5        F 60-64   
57    285  Amanda Foglio            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:22:08.2 0:21:33.6 11:35 36  39.4       10       F 35-39   
58    287  Kimberly Gallagher       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:21:45.4 0:21:39.1 11:38 32  38.6       7        F 30-34   
59    317  Julie Lettau             F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:22:11.3 0:21:58.1 11:49 36  38.7       11       F 35-39   
60    292  Mary Gialdini            F      De Leon Springs  FL    US      0:22:21.8 0:22:07.6 11:54 56  47.9       4        F 55-59   
61    324  E. Mcneal                F      Deland           ID    US      0:22:36.5 0:22:22.5 12:02 4              3        F 1-14    
62    325  Nicole Mcneal            F      Deland           FL    US      0:22:39.2 0:22:24.5 12:03 28  37.2       2        F 25-29   
63    1041 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:26:43.0 0:26:17.5 14:08 58  41.4       5        F 55-59   
64    1561 Tari Cox                 F                                     0:26:43.1 0:26:17.8 14:08 44  34.5       6        F 40-44   
65    302  Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:27:00.2 0:26:43.4 14:22 49  36.2       5        F 45-49   
66    288  Kathleen Gately          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:44.2 14:22 62  43.2       6        F 60-64   
67    342  Darcie Podgorski         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:27:00.1 0:26:44.3 14:23 48  35.6       6        F 45-49   
68    1051 Normajean Wilson         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:44.7 14:23 64  44.5       7        F 60-64   
69    267  Michele Butler           F      Deland           FL    US      0:27:07.7 0:26:56.2 14:29 52  37.2       4        F 50-54   
70    252  Sandra Bailey            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:03.9 0:27:39.8 14:52 55  37.7       6        F 55-59   
71    1524 Angela Fletcher          F                                     0:29:05.0 0:28:13.7 15:11 32  29.6       8        F 30-34   
72    348  Amanda Rubin             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:26.4 15:17 28  29.3       3        F 25-29   
73    321  Rickey Mason             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:29:22.0 0:28:55.9 15:33 58  30.9       2        M 55-59   
74    347  Camilla Rogers           F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:09.9 0:29:05.0 15:38 40  30.0       7        F 40-44   
75    942  Amanda Springer          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:57.8 0:29:22.6 15:48 37  29.1       12       F 35-39   
76    318  Kathy Mackay             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:30:30.9 0:30:19.8 16:18 59  36.4       7        F 55-59   
77    1559 Dan Sabato               M                                     0:31:02.2 0:30:46.2 16:33 66  31.2       1        M 65-69   
78    312  Maria Kostidakis         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:31:10.6 0:31:05.4 16:43 51  31.9       5        F 50-54   
79    1124 Dawn Cunningham          F                                     0:31:51.5 0:31:15.3 16:48 49  30.9       7        F 45-49   
80    341  Leia Pinko               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:31:51.4 0:31:15.5 16:48 48  30.5       8        F 45-49   
81    316  Michelle Lauzon          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:31:52.0 0:31:16.8 16:49 53  32.5       6        F 50-54   
82    256  Judy Benson              F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:31:42.6 0:31:21.3 16:51 56  33.8       8        F 55-59   
83    345  Crystal Reels            F      Deland           FL    US      0:31:26.7 0:31:22.1 16:52 34  26.8       9        F 30-34   
84    973  chandra thomas demps     F      Orange City      FL    US      0:31:33.9 0:31:27.1 16:55 45  29.2       9        F 45-49   
85    253  Michelle Bartholomew     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:38.1 17:00 41  27.8       8        F 40-44   
86    254  Charlaine Bautista       F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:31:57.9 0:31:38.6 17:01 28  26.3       4        F 25-29   
87    1037 Pamela Vandercook        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:33.8 0:31:55.3 17:10 53  31.8       7        F 50-54   
88    1074 Judith Rotards           F                                     0:32:41.6 0:32:27.8 17:27 65  37.2       2        F 65-69   
89    957  Lucille Tavares          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:41.5 0:32:32.8 17:30 59  33.9       9        F 55-59   
90    1560 Audrey Ruvolo            F                                     0:32:42.1 0:32:33.3 17:30 75  44.1       1        F 75-99   
91    1519 Stephanie Gonter         F                                     0:32:45.7 0:32:35.1 17:31 39  26.6       13       F 35-39   
92    1110 Kim Bell                 F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:45.3 0:32:35.2 17:31 47  28.9       10       F 45-49   
93    270  Patricia Clark           F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:33:08.5 0:32:54.8 17:42 59  33.5       10       F 55-59   
94    295  Jennifer Gill-Snell      F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:33:38.3 0:33:05.5 17:47 52  30.3       8        F 50-54   
95    876  Beverly Scheer           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:33:39.3 0:33:07.4 17:48 68  38.3       3        F 65-69   
96    892  Jessica Scheer           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:33:39.6 0:33:07.6 17:49 41  26.6       9        F 40-44   
97    955  Stephanie Stringer       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:31.0 18:01 38  25.6       14       F 35-39   
98    257  Eagle Birge              M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:07.9 0:33:58.2 18:16 62  27.3       1        M 60-64   
99    258  Teresa Birge             F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:34:23.9 0:34:13.6 18:24 49  28.2       11       F 45-49   
100   1064 Rose Mazassa             F                                     0:34:39.2 0:34:17.8 18:26 63  34.2       8        F 60-64   
101   1073 Anthony Mazassa          M                                     0:34:39.7 0:34:18.1 18:27 62  27.0       2        M 60-64   
102   1091 Deborah Flint            F                                     0:34:42.3 0:34:24.5 18:30 63  34.1       9        F 60-64   
103   1098 Paul Flint               M                                     0:34:42.0 0:34:25.2 18:30 72  29.8       1        M 70-74   
104   251  Carmen Alvarado          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:38:06.4 0:34:29.0 18:32 52  29.1       9        F 50-54   
105   282  Hope Draisey             F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:38:07.7 0:34:32.2 18:34 21  24.1       3        F 20-24   
106   349  Kay Sanchez              F      Deltona          FL    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:23.7 19:02 14  25.0       4        F 1-14    
107   334  Jill Palladino           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:28.7 19:04 58  30.7       11       F 55-59   
108   261  KAREN BROWN              F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:35:57.3 0:35:28.9 19:05 58  30.7       12       F 55-59   
109   335  Rebecca Palladino        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:58.8 0:35:31.0 19:06 24  23.5       4        F 20-24   
110   333  ALyssa Palladino         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:58.6 0:35:31.7 19:06 26  23.4       5        F 25-29   
111   337  Marie Pecquet            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:09.9 0:35:54.2 19:18 36  23.7       15       F 35-39   
112   286  Tayler Ford              F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:37:33.9 0:37:19.8 20:04 16  23.1       2        F 15-19   
113   311  Christine Kliment        F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:37:33.8 0:37:20.0 20:04 46  24.9       12       F 45-49   
114   330  Sharina Newman           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:37:38.7 0:37:20.8 20:05 28  22.3       6        F 25-29   
115   935  Marilyn Sovacool         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:33.7 0:37:21.4 20:05 64  31.9       10       F 60-64   
116   948  Tawanna Strawder         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:37:38.0 0:37:22.4 20:06 39  23.2       16       F 35-39   
117   331  SANDRA NORTON            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:38:02.8 0:37:33.3 20:11 72  36.2       1        F 70-74   
118   276  Leen De Ridder           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:38:09.4 0:37:41.7 20:16 45  24.4       13       F 45-49   
119   1021 Ann Van Herck            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:38:09.4 0:37:42.7 20:17 46  24.6       14       F 45-49   
120   259  Tyrie Boyles             F      Orange City      FL    US      0:38:05.1 0:37:48.6 20:20 54  27.3       10       F 50-54   
121   982  Julie Thompson           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:38:02.1 0:37:49.0 20:20 52  26.5       11       F 50-54   
122   266  Megan Busch              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:38:01.8 0:37:49.0 20:20 38  22.7       17       F 35-39   
123   274  Amy Crawhorn             F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:38:02.0 0:37:49.0 20:20 50  25.9       12       F 50-54   
124   1269 Tasha Barnum             F                                     0:38:46.5 0:38:15.3 20:34 30  21.8       10       F 30-34   
125   278  Melissa Dew              F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:39:30.1 0:38:56.8 20:56 49  24.8       15       F 45-49   
126   1087 Denise Lanza             F                                     0:39:33.9 0:39:04.1 21:00 57  27.5       13       F 55-59   
127   1485 Kirsten Finley           F                                     0:39:32.6 0:39:08.2 21:02 47  24.0       16       F 45-49   
128   332  Tara O'Gorman            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:32.6 0:39:08.3 21:03 42  22.7       10       F 40-44   
129   329  Rosemarie Napolitano     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:36.4 0:39:16.2 21:07 52  25.5       13       F 50-54   
130   328  Elizabeth Myrick         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:40:22.3 0:40:03.9 21:32 36  21.2       18       F 35-39   
131   343  KAREN PRELL              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:41:11.5 0:40:39.7 21:52 62  28.4       11       F 60-64   
132   294  Dee Gillet               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:41:11.7 0:40:40.4 21:52 58  26.8       14       F 55-59   
133   263  Terry Buchner            F      Melbourne        FL    US      0:52:23.4 0:51:44.4 27:49 61  22.0       12       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Brian Landkammer 1491 30  1       M      Edgewater FL US 9:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephanie Epifanio 284 50  3       F      Deland FL US 10:55.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dejan Magoc 319 43  2       M      Deland FL US 10:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jeanne Connelly 272 58  10      F      Ormond Beach FL US 13:22 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Higdon 301 18  9       M      Port Orange FL US 13:15.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dalton Waters 1044 21  6       M      Port Orange FL US 12:17.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brian Guillot 297 29  17      M      Edgewater FL US 14:39 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Clark 271 39  55      M      Port Orange FL US 21:20.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Taneris 1516 43  5       M               11:56.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Clark   1458 48  15      M                        13:52.4 
2     Chris Jacobs 305  49  43      M      Port Orange FL US 18:48.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Patrick Wallis 1494 51  8       M                             13:08 
2     Ray Jarrett    307  51  13      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 13:48 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bob LaPlante 315 59  7       M      Deland FL US      12:32.0 
2     Rickey Mason 321 58  73      M      Port Orange FL US 28:55.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eagle Birge     257  62  98      M      Daytona Beach FL US 33:58.2 
2     Anthony Mazassa 1073 62  101     M                          34:18.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Sabato 1559 66  77      M               30:46.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Flint 1098 72  103     M               34:25.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     V. Meyer      1522 11  4       F      Deland FL US        11:50.1 
2     M. Lalancette 313  9   28      F      South Daytona FL US 15:56.8 
3     E. Mcneal     324  4   61      F      Deland ID US        22:22.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kailee Hall 298 19  37      F      Port Orange FL US   17:32.3 
2     Tayler Ford 286 16  112     F      South Daytona FL US 37:19.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Courtney Grimes 1298 23  44      F                       19:15.4 
2     Kinga Zebracka  1484 23  47      F                       19:40.5 
3     Hope Draisey    282  21  105     F      Palm Coast FL US 34:32.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Davina Underwood 1010 29  24      F      Ormond Beach FL US 15:18.5 
2     Nicole Mcneal    325  28  62      F      Deland FL US       22:24.5 
3     Amanda Rubin     348  28  72      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:26.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Jabaly    304  32  12      F      Port Orange FL US  13:38.1 
2     Kristy Burns     265  34  21      F      Edgewater FL US    15:00.7 
3     Estefania Wallis 1497 31  22      F      Ormond Beach FL US 15:04.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christina Ullery 995  39  11      F      Port Orange FL US  13:33.2 
2     Ruth Velat       1039 37  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US 14:39.6 
3     Dawn Scruggs     908  38  19      F      Ormond Beach FL US 14:39.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charity Clark   1457 41  16      F                         13:53.0 
2     Christina Moore 326  43  23      F      Ormond Beach FL US 15:13.1 
3     Audra Bennett   255  42  32      F      Port Orange FL US  16:52.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kelly Ambrose    1499 45  14      F      Ormond Beach FL US  13:49.6 
2     CARLA BRAGA      260  49  29      F      Port Orange FL US   16:09.2 
3     Bonnie Quatrocci 344  47  38      F      Daytona Beach FL US 17:40.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Teresa Marino        320 51  33      F      Port Orange FL US  16:55.1 
2     Candy Jordan Mutchie 308 54  49      F      Palm Coast FL US   19:52.7 
3     Teresa Downey        281 50  52      F      Ormond Beach FL US 20:34.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lori Haram     299 58  35      F      Melbourne FL US    17:06.2 
2     Renee Morse    327 57  39      F      Edgewater FL US    18:01.8 
3     Deirdre Keeler 309 59  51      F      Ormond Beach FL US 20:33.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Muriel Davidson-Bratcher 1456 62  26      F      Daytona Beach FL US 15:39.3 
2     Janet Giannola           293  64  40      F      Edgewater FL US     18:17.7 
3     Debra Perry              338  61  45      F      Deland FL US        19:28.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Deborah Hayden 300  66  34      F      Ormond Beach FL US     17:04.6 
2     Judith Rotards 1074 65  88      F                             32:27.8 
3     Beverly Scheer 876  68  95      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:07.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SANDRA NORTON 331 72  117     F      Ormond Beach FL US 37:33.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Audrey Ruvolo 1560 75  90      F               32:33.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.