Results For
Cool Sommer Mornings Triathlon\Duathlon\5K Series #4

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings 5K Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings 5K Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Duathlon Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Duathlon Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings International Distance Triathlon #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings International Distance Triathlon #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings International Distance Aquabike Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings International Distance Aquabike Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Super Fun Mini Sprint Triathlon #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Super Fun Mini Sprint Triathlon #4
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Sprint Friendship/First Timer
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Sprint Athena
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Sprint Clydesdale
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Sprint Female Relay
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Team Relay - Event #4
Sprint Male Relay
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Team Relay - Event #4
Sprint Mixed Relay
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Team Relay - Event #4
Sprint Open
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Duathlon
Cool Sommer Mornings Duathlon Series Event #4
Aquabike
Cool Sommer Mornings Aquabike Event #4
5K
Cool Sommer Mornings 5K Series Event #4
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City              State Country Swim    Swim Swim  TR 1    Bike    Bike     Bike  TR 2    Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     393 Michelle Dalton   F      Clermont          FL    US      0:08:27 1:55 1     0:02:22 0:34:51 18.3 mph 1     0:01:46 0:32:09 10:22 3     1:19:34.0 1:19:34.0      49             1        F 40-99  
2     432 Melissa France    F      Groveland         FL    US      0:10:31 2:23 5     0:02:23 0:35:12 18.1 mph 2     0:02:12 0:30:50 9:57  1     1:21:07.2 1:21:07.2      43             2        F 40-99  
3     464 Sarah Satterfield F      Ocala             FL    US      0:10:39 2:25 6     0:02:49 0:39:37 16.1 mph 4     0:01:27 0:31:19 10:06 2     1:25:51.6 1:25:51.6      47             3        F 40-99  
4     436 Wendy Hartman     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:08:48 2:00 2     0:03:50 0:37:32 17 mph   3     0:03:02 0:39:14 12:39 4     1:32:26.1 1:32:26.1      54             4        F 40-99  
5     419 Dawn Clark        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:10:22 2:21 4     0:03:24 0:43:50 14.5 mph 6     0:02:53 0:39:21 12:42 5     1:39:49.3 1:39:49.3      49             5        F 40-99  
6     454 Laura Minns       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:09:23 2:08 3     0:04:07 0:41:16 15.4 mph 5     0:02:34 0:48:02 15:30 8     1:45:21.8 1:45:21.8      52             6        F 40-99  
7     430 Barbara Evenden   F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:11:53 2:42 7     0:04:31 0:46:02 13.8 mph 7     0:02:53 0:43:37 14:04 7     1:48:56.4 1:48:56.4      52             7        F 40-99  
8     411 Elsie Beauchamp   F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:15:32 3:32 8     0:05:20 1:02:37 10.2 mph 8     0:03:25 0:43:28 14:01 6     2:10:22.4 2:10:22.4      48             8        F 40-99  


Athena 40 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michelle Dalton   393 49  1       F      Clermont FL US  1:19:34.0 
2     Melissa France    432 43  2       F      Groveland FL US 1:21:07.2 
3     Sarah Satterfield 464 47  3       F      Ocala FL US     1:25:51.6 

Additional results can be found at http://chiptimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.