Results For
Cool Sommer Mornings Triathlon\Duathlon\5K Series #4

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings 5K Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings 5K Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Duathlon Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Duathlon Series Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings International Distance Triathlon #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings International Distance Triathlon #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings International Distance Aquabike Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings International Distance Aquabike Event #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Super Fun Mini Sprint Triathlon #4
Virtual Cool Sommer Mornings Super Fun Mini Sprint Triathlon #4
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Sprint Friendship/First Timer
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Sprint Athena
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Sprint Clydesdale
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Sprint Female Relay
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Team Relay - Event #4
Sprint Male Relay
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Team Relay - Event #4
Sprint Mixed Relay
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Team Relay - Event #4
Sprint Open
Cool Sommer Mornings Sprint Triathlon Series Event #4
Duathlon
Cool Sommer Mornings Duathlon Series Event #4
Aquabike
Cool Sommer Mornings Aquabike Event #4
5K
Cool Sommer Mornings 5K Series Event #4
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Run 1   Run 1 Run 1 TR 1    Bike    Bike     Bike  TR 2    Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Pace  Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     190 Jennifer Rapaport   F      North Palm Beach FL    US      0:06:50 6:50  2     0:00:52 0:30:01 21.2 mph 1     0:01:10 0:20:50 6:43  1     0:59:41.9 0:59:41.9      55             1        F 0-99   
2     178 Ryan Miller         M      Ocala            FL    US      0:07:33 7:33  6     0:00:48 0:32:42 19.5 mph 3     0:01:03 0:24:46 7:59  2     1:06:52.0 1:06:52.0      21             1        M 0-99   
3     182 A. Roeder           M      Gotha            FL    US      0:06:22 6:22  1     0:00:48 0:34:51 18.3 mph 9     0:01:10 0:25:10 8:07  3     1:08:19.9 1:08:19.9      12             2        M 0-99   
4     156 Alberto Coelho      M      Ocoee            FL    US      0:07:27 7:27  3     0:01:09 0:32:41 19.5 mph 2     0:01:16 0:26:25 8:31  7     1:08:57.5 1:08:57.5      36             3        M 0-99   
5     191 Jonny Simpkins      M      Clayton          GA    US      0:07:50 7:50  11    0:00:48 0:33:11 19.1 mph 5     0:01:13 0:28:07 9:04  10    1:11:09.6 1:11:09.6      57             4        M 0-99   
6     152 NICK BERNARDO       M      Vero Beach       FL    US      0:07:53 7:53  12    0:01:12 0:33:12 19.1 mph 6     0:01:21 0:28:18 9:08  11    1:11:56.2 1:11:56.2      32             5        M 0-99   
7     192 Gilberto Villasmil  M      Orlando          FL    US      0:07:45 7:45  9     0:01:12 0:33:11 19.1 mph 4     0:02:00 0:29:03 9:22  12    1:13:11.3 1:13:11.3      41             6        M 0-99   
8     193 Eric Villasmil      M      Orlando          FL    US      0:07:45 7:45  8     0:01:15 0:33:21 19 mph   7     0:01:48 0:29:03 9:22  13    1:13:12.1 1:13:12.1      15             7        M 0-99   
9     174 Kathryn Linn        F      Oxford           FL    US      0:07:38 7:38  7     0:00:53 0:37:14 17.1 mph 13    0:01:27 0:26:09 8:26  5     1:13:22.3 1:13:22.3      48             2        F 0-99   
10    194 Marco Echeverry     M      Tampa            FL    US      0:07:28 7:28  4     0:01:09 0:37:03 17.1 mph 12    0:02:39 0:26:10 8:27  6     1:14:28.9 1:14:28.9      34             8        M 0-99   
11    159 John Deschene       M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:08:25 8:25  14    0:01:08 0:36:53 17.2 mph 11    0:01:22 0:28:04 9:03  9     1:15:50.7 1:15:50.7      53             9        M 0-99   
12    183 Catherine Sagal     F      Oxford           FL    US      0:07:33 7:33  5     0:01:02 0:38:32 16.5 mph 16    0:01:25 0:27:41 8:56  8     1:16:12.6 1:16:12.6      47             3        F 0-99   
13    165 Orlando Gonzalez    M      Valrico          FL    US      0:08:46 8:46  16    0:01:23 0:34:06 18.7 mph 8     0:02:38 0:35:16 11:23 21    1:22:09.3 1:22:09.3      67             10       M 0-99   
14    179 Joy Moody           F      Kissimmee        FL    US      0:08:10 8:10  13    0:00:50 0:46:19 13.7 mph 26    0:01:14 0:25:56 8:22  4     1:22:29.1 1:22:29.1      42             4        F 0-99   
15    157 Sarah Day           F      Apopka           FL    US      0:09:20 9:20  17    0:00:59 0:35:41 17.8 mph 10    0:01:51 0:32:40 10:32 16    1:22:30.0 1:22:30.0      46             5        F 0-99   
16    161 Stephanie Fernandez F      Windermere       FL    US      0:08:27 8:27  15    0:01:17 0:39:43 16 mph   17    0:01:39 0:31:43 10:14 14    1:22:48.8 1:22:48.8      33             6        F 0-99   
17    169 Mary Humphrey       F      Naples           FL    US      0:09:23 9:23  18    0:02:15 0:38:25 16.6 mph 15    0:02:49 0:34:39 11:11 20    1:27:29.9 1:27:29.9      60             7        F 0-99   
18    170 Gregory Irwin       M      Casselberry      FL    US      0:09:58 9:58  23    0:00:56 0:42:53 14.8 mph 20    0:01:25 0:34:28 11:07 19    1:29:40.0 1:29:40.0      49             11       M 0-99   
19    166 Gail Hardy          F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:09:51 9:51  19    0:01:22 0:44:22 14.3 mph 23    0:02:04 0:32:15 10:24 15    1:29:53.5 1:29:53.5      71             8        F 0-99   
20    184 Ruben Santiago      M      Winter Park      FL    US      0:10:00 10:00 24    0:01:28 0:40:38 15.7 mph 18    0:02:24 0:37:53 12:13 23    1:32:23.7 1:32:23.7      46             12       M 0-99   
21    176 Mike McConnell      M      Longwood         FL    US      0:09:56 9:56  21    0:02:35 0:38:14 16.7 mph 14    0:03:34 0:38:27 12:24 24    1:32:46.4 1:32:46.4      67             13       M 0-99   
22    168 Susan Holt          F      Orlando          FL    US      0:10:12 10:12 27    0:01:40 0:46:18 13.7 mph 25    0:02:16 0:34:23 11:05 18    1:34:48.7 1:34:48.7      56             9        F 0-99   
23    171 Joan Kirkwood       F      Leesburg         FL    US      0:09:53 9:53  20    0:01:54 0:44:18 14.3 mph 22    0:02:44 0:36:09 11:40 22    1:34:58.3 1:34:58.3      69             10       F 0-99   
24    154 Paige Broccio       F      Clermont         FL    US      0:10:06 10:06 25    0:02:13 0:42:59 14.8 mph 21    0:02:23 0:38:52 12:32 25    1:36:32.5 1:36:32.5      29             11       F 0-99   
25    177 Richard Mendoza     M      Windermere       FL    US      0:09:58 9:58  22    0:01:35 0:44:28 14.3 mph 24    0:02:53 0:39:38 12:47 27    1:38:31.2 1:38:31.2      41             14       M 0-99   
26    155 Dennis Bruno        M      Deltona          FL    US      0:10:11 10:11 26    0:01:39 0:41:39 15.3 mph 19    0:02:47 0:42:52 13:50 29    1:39:07.5 1:39:07.5      58             15       M 0-99   
27    172 Brandi Lefler       F      Mount Dora       FL    US      0:10:42 10:42 29    0:01:24 0:47:38 13.3 mph 27    0:02:27 0:38:59 12:34 26    1:41:09.9 1:41:09.9      40             12       F 0-99   
28    162 Marcela Garces      F      Winter Park      FL    US      0:10:15 10:15 28    0:01:39 0:48:04 13.2 mph 28    0:02:03 0:40:17 13:00 28    1:42:17.4 1:42:17.4      32             13       F 0-99   
29    189 Samson Backer       M      Mascotte         FL    US      0:07:46 7:46  10    0:00:47 0:59:33 10.7 mph 29    0:01:34 0:33:31 10:49 17    1:43:10.6 1:43:10.6      20             16       M 0-99   


Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Ryan Miller    178 21  2       M      Ocala FL US 1:06:52.0 
2     A. Roeder      182 12  3       M      Gotha FL US 1:08:19.9 
3     Alberto Coelho 156 36  4       M      Ocoee FL US 1:08:57.5 


Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Rapaport 190 55  1       F      North Palm Beach FL US 59:41.9   
2     Kathryn Linn      174 48  9       F      Oxford FL US           1:13:22.3 
3     Catherine Sagal   183 47  12      F      Oxford FL US           1:16:12.6 

Additional results can be found at http://chiptimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.