PB&J Run

Sat September 22, 2018 Clearwater, FL US 33756

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                          Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ============================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     Robert Holcomb                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:16:42.9 0:16:41.7 5:23  32  78.1       1        M Overall              
2     Lee Stephens                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:16:45.4 0:16:43.7 5:24  38  80.5       2        M Overall              
3     Andrew Smith                  M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:17:42.9 0:17:41.3 5:42  23  73.1       3        M Overall              
4     Marshall Holland              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:19:59.4 0:19:56.9 6:26  26  64.8       1        M 20-29                
5     Kayla Sullivan                F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:20:04.0 0:20:02.4 6:28  22  73.4       1        F Overall              
6     Jordan Baptiste               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:20:42.2 0:20:39.5 6:40  36  64.3       1        M 30-39                
7     Christa Stephens              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:21:28.8 0:21:26.9 6:55  34  68.9       2        F Overall              
8     Anthony Aseere                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:21:33.9 0:21:31.4 6:57  41  63.9       1        M 40-49                
9     Rejan Tanner                  M                                       0:21:50.7 0:21:49.0 7:02  31  59.6       2        M 30-39                
10    Lauren Brunetto               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:22:02.4 0:21:52.9 7:04  28  67.2       3        F Overall              
11    Keith Harcombe                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:25.4 0:22:08.5 7:09  46  64.4       2        M 40-49                
12    Wendi Hudson                  F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:21.9 7:13  46  70.7       1        F 40-49                
13    Travis Zebny                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:22:52.0 0:22:48.7 7:22  23  56.7       2        M 20-29                
14    Maria Lopez                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:06.4 0:22:56.5 7:24  35  64.6       1        F 30-39                
15    Jess Roldn                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:24:09.0 0:23:19.9 7:32  49  62.5       3        M 40-49                
16    Tyler Galley                  M                                       0:23:30.0 0:23:28.4 7:34  13  59.7       1        M 13-19                
17    Ronald Alanis                 M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:23:39.4 0:23:35.8 7:37  49  61.8       4        M 40-49                
18    C. Boyd                       M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:36.5 7:37  12  61.0       1        M 1-12                 
19    Thomas Gordon                 M                                       0:23:44.7 0:23:39.7 7:38  24  54.6       3        M 20-29                
20    Michael Culligan              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:23:45.1 0:23:40.5 7:38  44  59.3       5        M 40-49                
21    Ivan Ivanoff                  M                                       0:23:46.2 0:23:41.2 7:38  23  54.6       4        M 20-29                
22    Edit Klocker                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:23:50.1 0:23:48.2 7:41  38  62.9       2        F 30-39                
23    Ted Eversoll                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:24:07.1 0:24:05.5 7:46  39  56.3       3        M 30-39                
24    Brittany Vega                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:24.9 0:24:16.3 7:50  28  60.6       1        F 20-29                
25    S. Raley                      M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:24:20.4 0:24:18.9 7:51  11  61.2       2        M 1-12                 
26    John Havill                   M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:28.3 7:54  52  61.0       1        M 50-59                
27    George Woldseth               M                                       0:24:34.5 0:24:28.4 7:54  57  63.5       2        M 50-59                
28    Kyle Matthews                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:37.1 7:56  36  53.9       4        M 30-39                
29    Shawn Winsor                  M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:24:46.0 0:24:43.0 7:58  54  61.3       3        M 50-59                
30    Andrew Bryant                 M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:24:52.8 0:24:50.3 8:01  40  55.0       6        M 40-49                
31    Desiree Solito                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:24:55.9 0:24:51.6 8:01  48  64.9       2        F 40-49                
32    Andrew Bellucci               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:23.8 0:24:55.4 8:02  40  54.8       7        M 40-49                
33    I. Saraiva                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:25:04.2 0:24:56.4 8:03  12  65.8       1        F 1-12                 
34    Taylor Corrigan               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:23.2 0:24:58.9 8:04  32  52.2       5        M 30-39                
35    Laura Torsone                 F      Lithia             FL    US      0:25:15.1 0:25:11.8 8:08  48  64.0       3        F 40-49                
36    Kristin Vermillion            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:25:18.9 0:25:14.0 8:08  42  60.7       4        F 40-49                
37    Melodie Vorhees               F      Seminole           FL    US      0:25:20.2 0:25:14.3 8:08  37  59.1       3        F 30-39                
38    Amanda Musick                 F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:25:18.6 0:25:18.6 8:10  31  58.1       4        F 30-39                
39    Kelly Briggs                  F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:18.6 8:10  28  58.1       2        F 20-29                
40    Carolina Jantac               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:25:57.0 0:25:21.2 8:11  38  59.0       5        F 30-39                
41    Angela Sutton                 F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:25:28.0 0:25:22.4 8:11  38  59.0       6        F 30-39                
42    Johannah Hall                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:27.3 8:13  29  57.8       3        F 20-29                
43    Heather Woods                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:26.6 0:25:32.5 8:14  31  57.6       7        F 30-39                
44    Carson Balko                  M      Holiday            FL    US      0:25:40.9 0:25:38.5 8:16  13  54.6       2        M 13-19                
45    Connor Blackmon               M      Riverview          FL    US      0:25:52.2 0:25:46.9 8:19  23  50.2       5        M 20-29                
46    D. Jantac                     M      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:26:23.5 0:25:47.9 8:19  8   66.3       3        M 1-12                 
47    D. Ofallon                    F                                       0:25:52.6 0:25:50.7 8:20  12  63.5       2        F 1-12                 
48    Matt Cabral                   M                                       0:25:58.6 0:25:54.5 8:21  40  52.7       8        M 40-49                
49    Sarah Penokie                 F                                       0:26:04.9 0:25:55.8 8:22  31  56.7       8        F 30-39                
50    Joshua Moon                   M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:26:24.1 0:25:57.1 8:22  33  50.4       6        M 30-39                
51    Jackson Houck                 M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:26:55.2 0:26:14.1 8:28  14  52.1       3        M 13-19                
52    Louise Hall                   F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:26:33.5 0:26:25.1 8:31  36  56.2       9        F 30-39                
53    E. Westbroek                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:30.5 0:26:28.2 8:32  10  58.5       4        M 1-12                 
54    Katelyn Pellin                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:39.5 8:36  28  55.2       4        F 20-29                
55    Carmen Campise                F      Tamoa              FL    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:40.3 8:36  38  56.1       10       F 30-39                
56    Jennifer Miranda              F                                       0:27:13.7 0:26:41.0 8:36  25  55.1       5        F 20-29                
57    Aprile Destefano              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:44.6 8:38  46  59.1       5        F 40-49                
58    Isaac Jeffre                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:18.7 0:26:45.5 8:38  13  52.4       4        M 13-19                
59    Kathy Chipelo                 F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:26:54.3 0:26:45.7 8:38  50  61.6       1        F 50-59                
60    John Noell                    M      Largo              FL    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:46.7 8:38  63  60.9       1        M 60-69                
61    Russ Westerman                M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:27:31.0 0:26:50.2 8:39  51  55.2       4        M 50-59                
62    Sandra Pratt                  F      Lutz               FL    US      0:27:06.7 0:26:50.9 8:40  26  54.8       6        F 20-29                
63    Kathleen Gilhooley            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:18.8 0:26:54.6 8:41  28  54.7       7        F 20-29                
64    Marcell Johnson               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:22.2 0:26:55.1 8:41  32  48.4       7        M 30-39                
65    Carly Lipitz                  F                                       0:27:21.9 0:26:57.3 8:42  37  55.3       11       F 30-39                
66    Adam Rich                     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:06.8 0:27:02.5 8:43  32  48.2       8        M 30-39                
67    Marcus Lopez                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:06.4 8:45  38  49.7       9        M 30-39                
68    Addie Ruckman                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:12.1 8:46  21  54.1       8        F 20-29                
69    Kellie Karbach                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:21.2 0:27:13.4 8:47  24  54.0       9        F 20-29                
70    Dana Reihman                  M      Richmond           IN    US      0:27:27.0 0:27:18.8 8:49  64  60.3       2        M 60-69                
71    Elizabeth Brady               F      Plainfield                       0:28:08.5 0:27:19.6 8:49  40  55.3       6        F 40-49                
72    Derek Shortt                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:20.9 8:49  27  47.3       6        M 20-29                
73    Keith Hall                    M      Debary             FL    US      0:27:24.9 0:27:21.2 8:49  46  52.1       9        M 40-49                
74    Jae Schneider                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:25.9 8:51  43  50.8       10       M 40-49                
75    Taylor Domina                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:04.9 0:27:30.1 8:52  25  53.5       10       F 20-29                
76    Ava Aseere                    F      Clermont           FL    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:30.9 8:53  13  58.3       1        F 13-19                
77    Julie Goddard                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:33.6 8:53  45  56.9       7        F 40-49                
78    Katie Torres                  F                                       0:27:41.0 0:27:35.9 8:54  26  53.3       11       F 20-29                
79    Jim Charlton                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:20.6 0:27:37.2 8:55  55  55.3       5        M 50-59                
80    L. Hudson                     M      Apollobeach        FL    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:37.6 8:55  11  53.9       5        M 1-12                 
81    Kasey Miller                  F      Seminole           FL    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:38.9 8:55  30  53.2       12       F 30-39                
82    Hector Martinez               M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:28:13.4 0:27:40.9 8:56  50  53.1       6        M 50-59                
83    Douglas Mortellaro            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:41.5 8:56  59  57.0       7        M 50-59                
84    James Proper                  M      Brandon            FL    US      0:28:45.6 0:27:48.8 8:58  49  52.4       11       M 40-49                
85    Amanda Brunson                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:49.1 8:58  31  52.9       13       F 30-39                
86    James Weathers                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:28.4 0:28:01.8 9:03  36  47.4       10       M 30-39                
87    Julide Burak                  F      Seminole           FL    US      0:28:15.3 0:28:07.7 9:04  57  63.5       2        F 50-59                
88    Susan Debuhr                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:28:23.8 0:28:19.0 9:08  44  54.9       8        F 40-49                
89    J. Watkins                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:25.5 9:10  12  50.7       6        M 1-12                 
90    Angelo Vera                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:34.3 0:28:27.6 9:11  56  54.1       8        M 50-59                
91    J. Green                      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:37.5 0:28:28.4 9:11  11  52.3       7        M 1-12                 
92    Glen Watkins                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:29.3 9:11  45  49.7       12       M 40-49                
93    Alvin Bullard                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:37.9 0:28:31.7 9:12  61  56.2       3        M 60-69                
94    Cori Lint                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:46.0 0:28:32.2 9:12  28  51.5       12       F 20-29                
95    Jose Moreno                   M                                       0:28:47.2 0:28:35.7 9:13  19  45.3       5        M 13-19                
96    Melissa Dowd                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:56.9 0:28:36.6 9:14  42  53.5       9        F 40-49                
97    Robert Peters                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:24.5 0:28:39.4 9:15  46  49.8       13       M 40-49                
98    Wendy Sloan                   F      Clermont           FL    US      0:29:00.2 0:28:40.3 9:15  43  53.8       10       F 40-49                
99    Christopher Vazquez           M      Lutz               FL    US      0:28:40.5 0:28:40.5 9:15  26  45.1       7        M 20-29                
100   Raymond Sylvestre             M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:04.0 0:28:40.6 9:15  44  49.0       14       M 40-49                
101   Sharon Robbins                F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:29:10.5 0:28:52.3 9:19  62  65.8       1        F 60-69                
102   Angie Western                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:03.3 0:28:52.9 9:19  40  52.4       11       F 40-49                
103   Christopher Fryman            M                                       0:29:49.8 0:28:54.7 9:20  29  44.8       8        M 20-29                
104   C. Torsone                    F      Lithia             FL    US      0:28:58.9 0:28:55.0 9:20  11  58.2       3        F 1-12                 
105   Greg Hampton                  M      Goshen             KY    US      0:28:59.7 0:28:56.5 9:20  47  49.6       15       M 40-49                
106   Sharon Haley                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:08.9 0:28:56.8 9:20  56  61.0       3        F 50-59                
107   Shana Mabie                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:29:58.3 0:28:57.4 9:20  40  52.2       12       F 40-49                
108   Marissa Nelson                F                                       0:29:37.7 0:29:05.6 9:23  24  50.6       13       F 20-29                
109   Anja Norman                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:27.3 0:29:07.6 9:24  47  54.8       13       F 40-49                
110   Miguel Zazueta                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:58.9 0:29:09.6 9:24  48  49.7       16       M 40-49                
111   Kara Bosworth                 F                                       0:29:53.6 0:29:10.9 9:25  25  50.4       14       F 20-29                
112   Amanda Arizaga                F                                       0:29:49.3 0:29:12.6 9:25  31  50.4       14       F 30-39                
113   Ernie Hogue                   M      Odessa             FL    US      0:29:17.8 0:29:13.7 9:26  59  54.0       9        M 50-59                
114   K. Tipton                     M      Belleair Blf       FL    US      0:29:58.2 0:29:15.5 9:26  8   58.5       8        M 1-12                 
115   Danielle Dixon                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:15.9 9:26  33  50.4       15       F 30-39                
116   April Branam                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:21.2 0:29:17.7 9:27  52  57.6       4        F 50-59                
117   Brian Moser                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:17.9 9:27  31  44.4       11       M 30-39                
118   Sharon Haynes                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:20.3 9:28  51  56.8       5        F 50-59                
119   Mike Iler                     M      Lutz               FL    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:21.1 9:28  49  49.7       17       M 40-49                
120   Richard Cosgrove              M      Riverview          FL    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:31.1 9:31  30  43.9       12       M 30-39                
121   Leah Alanis                   F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:35.5 9:33  42  51.7       14       F 40-49                
122   Angie Baltic                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:40.2 9:34  35  49.9       16       F 30-39                
123   Jessica Crum                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:40.2 9:34  34  49.8       17       F 30-39                
124   Jonas Benson                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:43.5 9:35  29  43.6       9        M 20-29                
125   A. Woodward                   M      Largo              FL    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:43.6 9:35  7   61.2       9        M 1-12                 
126   Kristin Woodward              F      Largo              FL    US      0:29:51.9 0:29:44.7 9:36  47  53.7       15       F 40-49                
127   Melissa Sheck                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:02.8 0:29:46.2 9:36  31  49.4       18       F 30-39                
128   Silky Sullivan                M      Seminole           FL    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:51.9 9:38  74  61.6       1        M 70-99                
129   Ryan Bintz                    M      Hudson             FL    US      0:30:11.0 0:29:54.2 9:39  44  47.0       18       M 40-49                
130   Kelly Ezagury                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:50.5 0:29:58.3 9:40  43  51.5       16       F 40-49                
131   Wendy Buheit                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:21.6 0:29:59.9 9:41  49  54.4       17       F 40-49                
132   Tom Filipek                   M      Riverview          FL    US      0:30:42.1 0:30:05.6 9:42  37  44.4       13       M 30-39                
133   Mark Lynn                     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:00.4 0:30:14.2 9:45  31  43.0       14       M 30-39                
134   Ellen Boczarski               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:00.4 0:30:14.3 9:45  32  48.7       19       F 30-39                
135   Vanessa Buidens               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:14.5 9:45  37  49.3       20       F 30-39                
136   Allysia Cisneros              F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:30:39.7 0:30:15.4 9:46  28  48.6       15       F 20-29                
137   Kristin Stewart               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:16.0 9:46  52  55.7       6        F 50-59                
138   I. Jantac                     F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:30:52.0 0:30:17.0 9:46  10  57.1       4        F 1-12                 
139   Jason Jantac                  M      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:30:52.2 0:30:17.2 9:46  39  44.8       15       M 30-39                
140   Angeli Doolittle              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:18.8 9:47  28  48.5       16       F 20-29                
141   Nicole Bartell                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:31.7 0:30:20.8 9:47  31  48.5       21       F 30-39                
142   Liz Anthony                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:34.8 0:30:21.6 9:48  26  48.5       17       F 20-29                
143   Jay Lleras                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:08.8 0:30:22.4 9:48  44  46.2       19       M 40-49                
144   Karen Wood                    F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:30:36.1 0:30:22.5 9:48  56  58.2       7        F 50-59                
145   Janae Pranschke               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:31:08.7 0:30:24.2 9:48  42  50.4       18       F 40-49                
146   Andrea Speedie                F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      0:31:08.8 0:30:25.3 9:49  43  50.7       19       F 40-49                
147   Eileen Cravens                F      Richmond           IN    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:25.6 9:49  62  62.5       2        F 60-69                
148   Heather Lance                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:25.7 9:49  42  50.3       20       F 40-49                
149   Lisa Taylor                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:09.3 0:30:26.1 9:49  43  50.7       21       F 40-49                
150   Alexander Ezra                M      Largo              FL    US      0:31:46.2 0:30:28.6 9:50  20  42.5       10       M 20-29                
151   Andrea Cox                    F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      0:31:44.7 0:30:28.8 9:50  21  48.3       18       F 20-29                
152   Michael Martino               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:39.1 0:30:31.4 9:51  30  42.5       16       M 30-39                
153   Michael Della Valle           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:31.8 9:51  56  50.4       10       M 50-59                
154   C. Fluke                      M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:31:54.4 0:30:34.8 9:52  10  50.7       10       M 1-12                 
155   Carlee Rankel                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:45.6 0:30:35.1 9:52  27  42.3       11       M 20-29                
156   Shannon Cunningham            F      Plant City         FL    US      0:31:19.5 0:30:35.2 9:52  25  48.1       19       F 20-29                
157   Christina Brioso              F      Trinity            FL    US      0:31:17.6 0:30:36.3 9:52  26  48.1       20       F 20-29                
158   Alex Winters                  M                                       0:31:54.6 0:30:38.8 9:53  33  42.7       17       M 30-39                
159   Sara Rottink                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:47.4 0:30:39.8 9:53  16  49.5       2        F 13-19                
160   Elizabeth Lenehan             F                                       0:31:55.0 0:30:39.9 9:54  33  48.1       22       F 30-39                
161   Shawn Rottink                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:47.4 0:30:40.7 9:54  50  47.9       11       M 50-59                
162   Don Skelton                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:56.2 0:30:41.7 9:54  25  42.1       12       M 20-29                
163   Caisie Walsh                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:06.3 0:30:44.1 9:55  23  47.9       21       F 20-29                
164   Sarah Kurtright               F      Lutz               FL    US      0:31:11.2 0:30:45.6 9:55  33  47.9       23       F 30-39                
165   Jess Karney                   F      Ft. Myers          FL    US      0:31:19.9 0:30:48.7 9:56  39  48.8       24       F 30-39                
166   Gerardo Lopez                 M                                       0:31:12.2 0:30:50.7 9:57  28  41.9       13       M 20-29                
167   Angela Moon                   F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:31:19.9 0:30:51.6 9:57  34  47.9       25       F 30-39                
168   Jennifer Maroney              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:19.9 0:30:58.9 10:00 28  47.5       22       F 20-29                
169   Clarissa Gardner              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:03.7 0:30:59.0 10:00 31  47.5       26       F 30-39                
170   Stephanie Pittsinger          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:40.7 0:31:00.1 10:00 39  48.5       27       F 30-39                
171   Syeeta Robinson               F      Largo              FL    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:01.3 10:00 38  48.3       28       F 30-39                
172   Eric Barnett                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:23.2 0:31:01.5 10:00 48  46.7       20       M 40-49                
173   Scott Twigg                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:02.9 10:01 56  49.6       12       M 50-59                
174   April Reid                    F      Citrus Springs     FL    US      0:31:03.7 0:31:03.7 10:01 43  49.7       22       F 40-49                
175   Debra Ludlow                  F      Crystal River      FL    US      0:31:04.2 0:31:04.2 10:01 52  54.3       8        F 50-59                
176   Jose Gutierrez                M                                       0:31:45.8 0:31:04.4 10:01 41  44.2       21       M 40-49                
177   Tyler Owens                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:14.6 10:05 28  41.4       14       M 20-29                
178   Connor Murray                 M                                       0:31:28.7 0:31:17.5 10:06 17  41.8       6        M 13-19                
179   Genie Lee                     F      Brandon            FL    US      0:31:57.9 0:31:18.0 10:06 46  50.5       23       F 40-49                
180   Paul Hough                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:45.9 0:31:21.5 10:07 60  50.7       4        M 60-69                
181   John Chamberlain              M      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:32:01.1 0:31:24.0 10:08 54  48.3       13       M 50-59                
182   Lalita Mehlenbacher           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:31:36.6 0:31:24.8 10:08 38  47.7       29       F 30-39                
183   Daniel Vijayanagar            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:42.6 0:31:30.1 10:10 39  43.1       18       M 30-39                
184   Hidee Caissie                 F      New Ipswich        NH    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:38.1 10:12 50  52.1       9        F 50-59                
185   Lindsay Dunn                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:47.0 0:31:41.7 10:13 35  46.7       30       F 30-39                
186   J. Thornton                   M      Lutz               FL    US      0:31:49.8 0:31:45.2 10:15 7   57.3       11       M 1-12                 
187   Amy Thornton                  F      Lutz               FL    US      0:31:49.8 0:31:45.4 10:15 37  47.0       31       F 30-39                
188   Jack Moore                    M      Greensboro         NC    US      0:32:22.3 0:31:47.1 10:15 53  47.3       14       M 50-59                
189   Amanda Mohrbach               F      Lake Wales         FL    US      0:32:31.0 0:31:48.7 10:16 37  46.9       32       F 30-39                
190   Gyula Szigeti                 M                                       0:32:10.6 0:31:49.8 10:16 42  43.5       22       M 40-49                
191   Whitney Boland                F      Riverview          FL    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:54.3 10:18 31  46.1       33       F 30-39                
192   Ashley Supenille              F                                       0:32:21.7 0:31:55.8 10:18 29  46.1       23       F 20-29                
193   Myke Eggers                   M      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:10.1 0:31:57.1 10:18 39  42.4       19       M 30-39                
194   Christy Taylor                F      Lutz               FL    US      0:32:19.0 0:31:57.8 10:19 43  48.3       24       F 40-49                
195   Wayne Taylor                  M      Lutz               FL    US      0:32:18.9 0:31:58.1 10:19 44  43.9       23       M 40-49                
196   Deanna Quintana               F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:32:41.8 0:32:03.4 10:20 20  45.9       24       F 20-29                
197   Sara Picking                  F                                       0:33:12.6 0:32:03.6 10:21 14  49.0       3        F 13-19                
198   Candace Headrick              F      Dallas             GA    US      0:32:35.3 0:32:04.7 10:21 27  45.9       25       F 20-29                
199   Chris Pranschke               M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:32:51.8 0:32:07.9 10:22 40  42.5       24       M 40-49                
200   Han Truong                    F      Seffner            FL    US      0:33:15.3 0:32:10.9 10:23 42  47.6       25       F 40-49                
201   Jeff Rathmell                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:33:16.9 0:32:16.4 10:25 47  44.5       25       M 40-49                
202   B. Rathmell                   M                                       0:33:16.8 0:32:16.8 10:25 9   50.3       12       M 1-12                 
203   John Brunner                  M      Columbus           OH    US      0:32:16.9 0:32:16.9 10:25 43  43.2       26       M 40-49                
204   Mackenzie Warmack             F                                       0:33:02.3 0:32:17.4 10:25 25  45.6       26       F 20-29                
205   Leah Martin                   F                                       0:32:46.1 0:32:18.6 10:25 32  45.6       34       F 30-39                
206   Brittany Stahl                F                                       0:32:46.1 0:32:19.6 10:26 32  45.6       35       F 30-39                
207   Kevin McDonald                M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:32:40.5 0:32:21.4 10:26 40  42.2       27       M 40-49                
208   Shanna Quinn                  F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:32:45.2 0:32:28.2 10:28 37  45.9       36       F 30-39                
209   Aleczander Longley            M      Largo              FL    US      0:33:24.2 0:32:28.7 10:29 29  39.9       15       M 20-29                
210   Tatiana Loren                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:38.8 0:32:29.7 10:29 35  45.6       37       F 30-39                
211   Michael Little                M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:29.9 10:29 33  40.2       20       M 30-39                
212   Jason Stoddard                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:43.1 0:32:33.2 10:30 49  44.8       28       M 40-49                
213   Kelly Picking                 F                                       0:33:45.0 0:32:36.5 10:31 57  54.8       10       F 50-59                
214   Jonathan Myers                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:19.9 0:32:37.7 10:32 54  46.5       15       M 50-59                
215   Caitlin Jefferis              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:39.8 10:32 23  45.0       27       F 20-29                
216   Rachael Gough                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:37.2 0:32:40.1 10:32 35  45.3       38       F 30-39                
217   Keith Miller                  M      Bradenton          FL    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:40.2 10:32 64  50.4       5        M 60-69                
218   Adam Adkins                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:15.9 0:32:40.3 10:32 38  41.2       21       M 30-39                
219   Miriam Mitchell               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:38.2 0:32:41.2 10:33 41  46.5       26       F 40-49                
220   Jessica Nelson                F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:33:42.9 0:32:47.5 10:35 30  44.9       39       F 30-39                
221   Norma Jamie                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:10.6 0:32:52.5 10:36 65  60.1       3        F 60-69                
222   Z. Nessmith                   M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:23.5 0:32:54.8 10:37 12  43.8       13       M 1-12                 
223   C. Nessmith                   M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:22.5 0:32:56.2 10:37 12  43.7       14       M 1-12                 
224   April Lott                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:10.5 0:32:56.4 10:38 54  52.4       11       F 50-59                
225   Denise Nessmith               F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:24.6 0:32:57.0 10:38 45  47.6       27       F 40-49                
226   Matthew Parker                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:09.5 0:33:00.7 10:39 42  41.9       29       M 40-49                
227   Scott Cochran                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:01.7 0:33:01.7 10:39 47  43.5       30       M 40-49                
228   Jesse Levy                    M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:51.8 0:33:02.8 10:40 32  39.4       22       M 30-39                
229   J. Perez                      M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:03.4 10:40 8   51.8       15       M 1-12                 
230   Alexander Justice             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:09.4 0:33:03.6 10:40 32  39.4       23       M 30-39                
231   Linda Woldseth                F      Seminole           FL    US      0:33:42.2 0:33:05.0 10:40 57  54.0       12       F 50-59                
232   Scott Preysler                M                                       0:33:13.4 0:33:05.3 10:40 54  45.8       16       M 50-59                
233   David Cox                     M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:22.5 0:33:05.9 10:41 23  39.1       16       M 20-29                
234   Luis Melendez                 M      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:33:38.6 0:33:07.5 10:41 54  45.8       17       M 50-59                
235   Dan Lester                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:48.6 0:33:09.7 10:42 25  39.0       17       M 20-29                
236   Makenna Imholte               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:48.9 0:33:10.0 10:42 25  44.4       28       F 20-29                
237   Anup Balagopal                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:55.4 0:33:10.1 10:42 36  40.0       24       M 30-39                
238   N. Choe                       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:21.2 0:33:12.0 10:43 11  44.8       16       M 1-12                 
239   Katelyn Bristol               F      Brandon            FL    US      0:33:32.3 0:33:13.9 10:43 31  44.3       40       F 30-39                
240   Elinore Fluke                 F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:34:41.9 0:33:17.2 10:44 40  45.4       28       F 40-49                
241   Nelson Perez                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:07.9 0:33:18.0 10:45 36  39.9       25       M 30-39                
242   John Nalley                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:22.3 10:46 34  39.4       26       M 30-39                
243   Hawke Cates                   M                                       0:33:38.9 0:33:25.6 10:47 30  38.8       27       M 30-39                
244   Adilia Taylor                 F                                       0:33:38.8 0:33:26.6 10:47 29  44.0       29       F 20-29                
245   Staci Fortune                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:27.2 10:47 29  44.0       30       F 20-29                
246   Bernadette Melendez           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:33:58.2 0:33:28.0 10:48 41  45.4       29       F 40-49                
247   Darlene Buell                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:28.4 10:48 44  46.4       30       F 40-49                
248   Kara Pellin                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:34.2 0:33:31.4 10:49 31  43.9       41       F 30-39                
249   Brittany Peters               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:42.1 0:33:32.7 10:49 32  43.9       42       F 30-39                
250   Jeannie Mader                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:39.1 10:51 29  43.7       31       F 20-29                
251   Jennifer Wood                 F      Darien             IL    US      0:34:19.3 0:33:40.2 10:52 43  45.8       31       F 40-49                
252   Brittany Baumhardt            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:27.9 0:33:43.4 10:53 33  43.7       43       F 30-39                
253   Dan Jeffre                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:18.2 0:33:44.8 10:53 49  43.2       31       M 40-49                
254   Bernadette Boyle              F      Lithia             FL    US      0:34:04.0 0:33:45.4 10:53 60  54.9       4        F 60-69                
255   Bryan Grassing                M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:09.5 0:33:45.5 10:53 40  40.5       32       M 40-49                
256   Julianne Harcombe             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:51.6 0:33:47.9 10:54 50  48.8       13       F 50-59                
257   Elisabeth Ezra                F      Largo              FL    US      0:35:08.4 0:33:50.3 10:55 20  43.5       32       F 20-29                
258   Micah Knecht                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:08.8 0:33:50.8 10:55 22  38.2       18       M 20-29                
259   Victoria Morse                F      Lutz               FL    US      0:33:51.5 0:33:51.5 10:55 47  47.2       32       F 40-49                
260   Noelle Moeller                F      Riverview          FL    US      0:34:10.5 0:33:51.7 10:55 43  45.6       33       F 40-49                
261   Evony Crawford Pacheco        F      Hudson             FL    US      0:34:18.4 0:33:54.5 10:56 34  43.6       44       F 30-39                
262   Don Binkley                   M      Valrico            FL    US      0:34:02.7 0:33:55.1 10:56 49  43.0       33       M 40-49                
263   Lucas Fonseca                 M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:58.1 0:33:56.2 10:57 13  41.3       7        M 13-19                
264   Niya Jones                    F      Riverview          FL    US      0:34:07.2 0:34:03.1 10:59 41  44.7       34       F 40-49                
265   Ione Kaippert                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:13.2 0:34:04.1 10:59 25  43.2       33       F 20-29                
266   Connie Visovsky               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:08.0 0:34:08.0 11:01 62  55.7       5        F 60-69                
267   Samuel Davila Jr              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:09.9 0:34:09.1 11:01 41  40.3       34       M 40-49                
268   Jessica Gonzalez              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:34:29.6 0:34:11.7 11:02 40  44.2       35       F 40-49                
269   Dyani Cortez                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:18.0 0:34:12.3 11:02 23  43.0       34       F 20-29                
270   John Delvitto                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:14.4 11:03 42  40.4       35       M 40-49                
271   J. Hudson                     M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:34:20.7 0:34:15.0 11:03 10  45.2       17       M 1-12                 
272   Cathy Kwiatkowski             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:36.9 0:34:16.3 11:03 43  45.0       36       F 40-49                
273   John Cannon                   M      Seminole           FL    US      0:35:06.7 0:34:19.8 11:04 51  43.1       18       M 50-59                
274   Meghan Grassing               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:46.1 0:34:22.8 11:05 31  42.8       45       F 30-39                
275   Ben Atkins                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:34.5 0:34:24.8 11:06 48  42.1       36       M 40-49                
276   Claudia Saraiva               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:35.5 0:34:26.0 11:06 45  45.5       37       F 40-49                
277   Elyse Centonze                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:34:58.6 0:34:26.8 11:07 54  50.1       14       F 50-59                
278   Morgan Streit                 F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:34:56.4 0:34:26.9 11:07 27  42.7       35       F 20-29                
279   Ashley Colden                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:52.0 0:34:28.8 11:07 24  42.7       36       F 20-29                
280   Liz Hawley                    F      Brandon            FL    US      0:34:44.2 0:34:29.2 11:07 42  44.4       38       F 40-49                
281   Paul Pamrow                   M      Brandon            FL    US      0:35:05.2 0:34:29.7 11:08 49  42.3       37       M 40-49                
282   Zachary Yanowitz              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:58.8 0:34:33.9 11:09 23  37.4       19       M 20-29                
283   Monica Bateman                F      Valrico            FL    US      0:35:34.9 0:34:34.9 11:09 43  44.6       39       F 40-49                
284   Alyx Depagter                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:58.2 0:34:35.7 11:10 21  42.5       37       F 20-29                
285   Z. Silvera                    M                                       0:34:46.0 0:34:43.5 11:12 11  42.9       18       M 1-12                 
286   Mike Caperaso                 M                                       0:35:03.6 0:34:49.9 11:14 45  40.7       38       M 40-49                
287   Susan MacDonald               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:10.8 0:34:50.0 11:14 44  44.6       40       F 40-49                
288   Patrice Santiago              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:00.9 0:34:51.1 11:15 25  42.2       38       F 20-29                
289   Brittany Cozart               F      Orange Park        FL    US      0:35:37.8 0:34:53.4 11:15 26  42.2       39       F 20-29                
290   Donna Dearce                  F      Lithia             FL    US      0:35:59.1 0:34:54.3 11:16 35  42.4       46       F 30-39                
291   Sicily Guarisco               F      Windermere         FL    US      0:35:23.8 0:34:55.6 11:16 23  42.1       40       F 20-29                
292   Callie Weber                  F      Brandon            FL    US      0:36:00.7 0:34:56.8 11:16 40  43.3       41       F 40-49                
293   Julie Herndon                 F      Brandon            FL    US      0:36:00.6 0:34:56.9 11:16 42  43.8       42       F 40-49                
294   Karen Westerman               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:35:40.1 0:34:58.4 11:17 51  47.7       15       F 50-59                
295   Yesenia Williams              F                                       0:35:08.6 0:35:04.2 11:19 31  41.9       47       F 30-39                
296   Barbaraann Morrissey          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:35:16.9 0:35:08.3 11:20 71  61.0       1        F 70-99                
297   Mari Blank                    F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:36:04.7 0:35:08.6 11:20 50  46.9       16       F 50-59                
298   Jan Luck                      F      Riverview          FL    US      0:35:08.7 0:35:08.7 11:20 60  52.7       6        F 60-69                
299   Jill Neese                    F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:36:04.9 0:35:08.8 11:20 52  48.0       17       F 50-59                
300   Chynna Stevens                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:40.2 0:35:09.9 11:21 25  41.8       41       F 20-29                
301   Joseph Bubinak                M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:36:03.9 0:35:15.8 11:23 75  53.0       2        M 70-99                
302   Marcia Taets                  F      Town 'N' Country   FL    US      0:35:30.5 0:35:21.2 11:24 40  42.8       43       F 40-49                
303   Sandra Rodrigues              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:33.0 0:35:21.2 11:24 37  42.2       48       F 30-39                
304   Brittany Leidel               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:35:46.3 0:35:28.8 11:27 30  41.5       49       F 30-39                
305   Shannon Muldrow               F      Odessa             FL    US      0:35:57.3 0:35:34.9 11:29 47  44.9       44       F 40-49                
306   Za Johnson                    F      Ozona              FL    US      0:35:41.0 0:35:36.0 11:29 58  50.8       18       F 50-59                
307   Tatiane Strasmann             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:36.5 11:29 26  41.3       42       F 20-29                
308   Katelyn Klynn                 F                                       0:36:51.3 0:35:41.7 11:31 29  41.2       43       F 20-29                
309   Angel Costanzo                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:43.2 0:35:41.8 11:31 50  46.2       19       F 50-59                
310   John Rice                     M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:35:48.8 0:35:48.8 11:33 29  36.2       20       M 20-29                
311   Maggie Hall                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:36:30.1 0:35:50.5 11:34 60  51.7       7        F 60-69                
312   Geena Silvia                  F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:37:02.2 0:35:51.5 11:34 43  43.0       45       F 40-49                
313   Laura Hart                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:19.0 0:35:54.3 11:35 52  47.0       20       F 50-59                
314   Amanda Iler                   F      Lutz               FL    US      0:36:13.9 0:35:55.8 11:35 39  41.8       50       F 30-39                
315   Joe Carrillo                  M      Largo              FL    US      0:37:20.3 0:36:01.2 11:37 40  37.9       39       M 40-49                
316   Jeanne Nardone                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:36:14.8 0:36:02.4 11:38 54  47.9       21       F 50-59                
317   Heather Madigan               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:13.9 0:36:02.4 11:38 47  44.3       46       F 40-49                
318   Jason Musial                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:20.3 0:36:05.0 11:38 38  37.3       28       M 30-39                
319   Caylea Mace                   F                                       0:36:45.9 0:36:07.4 11:39 23  40.7       44       F 20-29                
320   Bob Stumper                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:37.0 0:36:10.9 11:40 57  42.9       19       M 50-59                
321   Troy Glaves                   M      Holiday            FL    US      0:37:04.1 0:36:21.7 11:44 50  40.4       20       M 50-59                
322   Mitch Veix                    M      Lutz               FL    US      0:37:16.4 0:36:22.1 11:44 30  35.6       29       M 30-39                
323   Cheryl Lee                    F      Tarpon Springs                   0:36:42.6 0:36:25.8 11:45 53  46.8       22       F 50-59                
324   Jennifer Watkins              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:59.5 0:36:30.4 11:47 38  41.0       51       F 30-39                
325   Andrea Tipton                 F      Belleair Blf       FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:36:30.9 11:47 40  41.4       47       F 40-49                
326   Sieanna Hancock               F                                       0:37:31.3 0:36:34.2 11:48 18  40.4       4        F 13-19                
327   Jim Kendall                   M      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:36:54.9 0:36:34.7 11:48 51  40.5       21       M 50-59                
328   Angela Blackmon               F      Riverview          FL    US      0:36:51.7 0:36:35.4 11:48 49  44.6       48       F 40-49                
329   R. Satterfield                F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:37:46.9 0:36:36.0 11:48 12  44.8       5        F 1-12                 
330   Lauren Culbertson             F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:36:41.1 0:36:41.1 11:50 25  40.1       45       F 20-29                
331   Phillip Eadie                 M      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:36:41.3 0:36:41.3 11:50 28  35.2       21       M 20-29                
332   David Lison                   M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:37:37.5 0:36:46.5 11:52 56  41.9       22       M 50-59                
333   Sharon Shanahan               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:37:17.1 0:36:47.3 11:52 68  55.9       8        F 60-69                
334   Malissa Binkley               F      Riverview          FL    US      0:36:55.3 0:36:49.4 11:53 42  41.6       49       F 40-49                
335   Staci Gillen                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:38:22.2 0:37:00.3 11:56 41  41.1       50       F 40-49                
336   Josh Silva                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:16.3 0:37:04.1 11:57 37  36.1       30       M 30-39                
337   Don Dayak                     M      Washington         PA    US      0:37:53.5 0:37:05.9 11:58 46  38.4       40       M 40-49                
338   Bob Stienstraw                M      Riverview          FL    US      0:37:54.1 0:37:07.6 11:59 47  38.7       41       M 40-49                
339   Richard Padgett               M      Parrish            FL    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:18.1 12:02 54  40.6       23       M 50-59                
340   Byron Martin                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:58.0 0:37:18.4 12:02 53  40.3       24       M 50-59                
341   Ashton Northcutt              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:37:28.2 0:37:26.3 12:05 32  39.3       52       F 30-39                
342   Brian Camp                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:05.6 0:37:27.2 12:05 42  37.0       42       M 40-49                
343   Antwion Cherry                M      Riverview          FL    US      0:38:06.2 0:37:28.3 12:05 60  42.5       6        M 60-69                
344   Sarah Camp                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:05.6 0:37:29.1 12:06 38  39.9       53       F 30-39                
345   Laura Johnson                 F      Plant City         FL    US      0:38:13.6 0:37:29.5 12:06 38  39.9       54       F 30-39                
346   Kevin Simmons                 M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:38:14.1 0:37:29.7 12:06 40  36.4       43       M 40-49                
347   Pamela Williams               F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:38:57.1 0:37:35.5 12:08 60  49.3       9        F 60-69                
348   Kayla Lefthandbull            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:38:22.5 0:37:39.4 12:09 29  39.1       46       F 20-29                
349   Lori Kammerdiner              F      Hudson             FL    US      0:38:52.2 0:37:41.1 12:09 32  39.1       55       F 30-39                
350   Jane Sivick Kendall           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:38:03.9 0:37:42.5 12:10 51  44.2       23       F 50-59                
351   James Hunt                    M                                       0:38:30.5 0:37:43.5 12:10 39  36.0       31       M 30-39                
352   Nicole Wong                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:35.1 0:37:43.7 12:10 35  39.3       56       F 30-39                
353   Vanessa Wiggins               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:38:03.4 0:37:44.6 12:11 37  39.5       57       F 30-39                
354   Rachael Greenberg             F      Largo              FL    US      0:38:43.6 0:37:46.1 12:11 29  38.9       47       F 20-29                
355   Brandon Fadley                M                                       0:37:54.3 0:37:47.0 12:11 36  35.1       32       M 30-39                
356   Danielle Underkoffler         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:46.6 0:37:54.4 12:14 37  39.4       58       F 30-39                
357   Amber Dawes                   F      Brandon            FL    US      0:39:00.0 0:37:55.2 12:14 25  38.8       48       F 20-29                
358   N. Choe                       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:05.0 0:37:56.8 12:14 6   52.7       6        F 1-12                 
359   Sarah Baniszewski             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:12.7 0:37:58.4 12:15 27  38.7       49       F 20-29                
360   Alex Walsh                    M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:32.5 0:38:00.8 12:16 14  36.0       8        M 13-19                
361   Anthony Lison                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:49.6 0:38:01.4 12:16 31  34.2       33       M 30-39                
362   Jennifer Nagel                F                                       0:38:40.8 0:38:03.2 12:17                1        No Age Given           
363   Dinah Durand                  F                                       0:38:32.0 0:38:07.2 12:18 22  38.6       50       F 20-29                
364   Tiffany Sutton                F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:40:34.5 0:38:08.2 12:18 28  38.6       51       F 20-29                
365   Andrew Sutton                 M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:40:35.1 0:38:08.5 12:18 51  38.8       25       M 50-59                
366   Albert Hernandez              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:46.9 0:38:11.6 12:19 70  45.6       3        M 70-99                
367   Michelle Jordan               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:09.2 0:38:17.1 12:21 35  38.7       59       F 30-39                
368   Karina Mong                   F      Dover              FL    US      0:39:08.2 0:38:21.4 12:22 37  38.9       60       F 30-39                
369   Aschell Glaves                F      Holiday            FL    US      0:39:08.2 0:38:24.6 12:23 50  42.9       24       F 50-59                
370   Samantha Coen                 F      Lutz               FL    US      0:38:43.8 0:38:28.3 12:25 32  38.3       61       F 30-39                
371   Jenna Durst                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:25.0 0:38:29.8 12:25 37  38.7       62       F 30-39                
372   Camila Volpini                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:44.0 0:38:31.1 12:26 33  38.3       63       F 30-39                
373   David Howard                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:41.3 0:38:32.6 12:26 30  33.6       34       M 30-39                
374   Matthew Flerchinger           M                                       0:39:42.4 0:38:34.5 12:27 27  33.5       22       M 20-29                
375   Crystal Clark                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:37.1 0:38:35.7 12:27 45  40.6       51       F 40-49                
376   Carol Nelson                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:41.7 0:38:35.9 12:27 42  39.7       52       F 40-49                
377   Kayla Bell                    F                                       0:39:23.8 0:38:38.5 12:28 26  38.1       52       F 20-29                
378   Lynn Gray                     F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:01.1 0:38:40.9 12:29 66  51.7       10       F 60-69                
379   Wallace Myers                 M      Austin             TX    US      0:40:04.0 0:38:42.1 12:29 42  35.8       44       M 40-49                
380   Susan Torge                   F      Riverview          FL    US      0:39:30.7 0:38:42.8 12:29 59  47.3       25       F 50-59                
381   Chris Butler                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:10.8 0:38:44.9 12:30 26  33.4       23       M 20-29                
382   Brenda Rosas                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:39:57.2 0:38:47.9 12:31 26  37.9       53       F 20-29                
383   Travis Tyler                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:57.5 0:38:48.1 12:31 27  33.3       24       M 20-29                
384   Destiny Reese                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:59.8 0:38:49.8 12:32 22  37.9       54       F 20-29                
385   Rebekah Flerchinger           F                                       0:39:59.8 0:38:50.9 12:32 27  37.9       55       F 20-29                
386   Ian McKenzie                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:40:01.0 0:38:51.6 12:32 27  33.3       25       M 20-29                
387   A. Bailey                     F                                       0:40:01.7 0:38:53.4 12:33 10  44.5       7        F 1-12                 
388   Michelle Maurer               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:39:25.6 0:38:53.8 12:33 26  37.8       56       F 20-29                
389   Denise Garthwaite             F      Trinity            FL    US      0:40:03.2 0:38:55.4 12:33 57  45.9       26       F 50-59                
390   Emily Martinez                F      Seffner            FL    US      0:39:36.5 0:38:56.8 12:34 52  43.3       27       F 50-59                
391   Adrienne Holmes               F      Trinity            FL    US      0:40:10.3 0:39:02.8 12:36 44  39.8       53       F 40-49                
392   Travis Paramore               M      San Antonio        TX    US      0:39:32.4 0:39:06.8 12:37 51  37.9       26       M 50-59                
393   Michele Schrotter             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:38.6 0:39:11.8 12:39 50  42.1       28       F 50-59                
394   Devyn Schumacker              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:40:34.0 0:39:13.4 12:39 14  40.1       5        F 13-19                
395   Jarrod Davila                 M      Lake Wales         FL    US      0:40:10.7 0:39:14.0 12:39 20  33.0       26       M 20-29                
396   Christina Newman              F      Valrico            FL    US      0:39:40.6 0:39:17.7 12:41 33  37.5       64       F 30-39                
397   Marcella Rua                  F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:42:19.4 0:39:18.6 12:41 46  40.2       54       F 40-49                
398   Kira Lake                     F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:40:21.2 0:39:20.0 12:41 36  37.8       65       F 30-39                
399   James Gray                    M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:41:03.1 0:39:22.9 12:42 30  32.9       35       M 30-39                
400   Giselle Pullara               F      Odessa             FL    US      0:39:43.7 0:39:25.4 12:43 53  43.3       29       F 50-59                
401   Beth Bailey                   F                                       0:40:36.8 0:39:30.0 12:45 39  38.1       66       F 30-39                
402   Rebeca Comas                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:38.0 0:39:32.4 12:45 29  37.2       57       F 20-29                
403   Mark Blitz                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:46.8 0:39:35.0 12:46 57  39.2       27       M 50-59                
404   Leonard Nagel                 M                                       0:40:23.4 0:39:46.5 12:50                1        No Age Given           
405   Russell Mohrbach              M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:40:38.9 0:39:49.6 12:51 35  33.2       36       M 30-39                
406   Stephanie Weis                F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:40:39.0 0:39:50.6 12:51 41  38.2       55       F 40-49                
407   Kristin Williams              F      Largo              FL    US      0:40:36.1 0:39:51.0 12:51 45  39.3       56       F 40-49                
408   Victoria Strand               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:40:25.7 0:40:01.7 12:55 21  36.7       58       F 20-29                
409   Kimberly Dreyfuss             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:59.3 0:40:06.1 12:56 41  37.9       57       F 40-49                
410   Rachel Centonze               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:40:38.2 0:40:07.1 12:56 16  37.9       6        F 13-19                
411   Mcintosh Webber               M      Treasure Is        FL    US      0:40:08.4 0:40:08.4 12:57 15  33.5       9        M 13-19                
412   Michael Buro                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:08.9 0:40:08.9 12:57 27  32.2       27       M 20-29                
413   Sandy Robelo                  F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:09.5 12:57 52  42.0       30       F 50-59                
414   Elohim Louis                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:07.3 0:40:16.4 12:59 28  32.1       28       M 20-29                
415   Matthew Brown                 M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:40:34.3 0:40:17.0 13:00 31  32.3       37       M 30-39                
416   Shanda Louis                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:06.9 0:40:17.5 13:00 28  36.5       59       F 20-29                
417   Kannika Nimithkoune           F      Largo              FL    US      0:41:07.7 0:40:17.5 13:00 36  36.9       67       F 30-39                
418   Nicole Dickman                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:41:30.3 0:40:22.5 13:01 45  38.8       58       F 40-49                
419   Anthony Miller                M      Riverview          FL    US      0:40:24.4 0:40:24.4 13:02 50  36.4       28       M 50-59                
420   K O'Donoghue                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:56.0 0:40:24.7 13:02 27  36.4       60       F 20-29                
421   Rhonda Kline                  F      Debary             FL    US      0:41:27.5 0:40:25.4 13:02 50  40.8       31       F 50-59                
422   Nadia Choe                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:38.1 0:40:26.4 13:03 40  37.4       59       F 40-49                
423   Elvia Vallejo                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:40:48.7 0:40:27.4 13:03 47  39.5       60       F 40-49                
424   Patricia Depagter             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:28.4 0:40:29.5 13:04 48  39.9       61       F 40-49                
425   Casey Gelini                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:10.7 0:40:30.3 13:04 22  36.3       61       F 20-29                
426   Phil Hersey                   M      Davenport          FL    US      0:40:49.7 0:40:31.0 13:04 49  36.0       45       M 40-49                
427   Ulyee Choe                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:48.9 0:40:39.3 13:07 39  33.4       38       M 30-39                
428   Kendra Mulloy                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:41:25.4 0:40:43.2 13:08 55  42.9       32       F 50-59                
429   S. Walsh                      F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:18.9 0:40:46.8 13:09 12  40.2       8        F 1-12                 
430   Melissa Holloway              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:42:07.6 0:40:46.9 13:09 49  40.0       62       F 40-49                
431   Kevin Walsh                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:20.1 0:40:47.3 13:09 44  34.4       46       M 40-49                
432   Laura Morton                  F      Scottsdale         AZ    US      0:41:20.9 0:40:55.3 13:12 53  41.7       33       F 50-59                
433   Elizabeth Wolfson             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:07.6 0:40:56.2 13:12 25  35.9       62       F 20-29                
434   Jessica Fondren               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:49.4 0:40:58.1 13:13 40  36.9       63       F 40-49                
435   J. Brunner                    M      Columbus           OH    US      0:42:12.2 0:40:58.8 13:13 11  36.3       19       M 1-12                 
436   Jesse Howell                  M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:41:35.1 0:41:02.4 13:14 42  33.7       47       M 40-49                
437   G. Brown                      M      Clermont           FL    US      0:42:12.6 0:41:09.5 13:17 10  37.6       20       M 1-12                 
438   Krisly Philippe               F                                       0:42:17.9 0:41:15.0 13:18 53  41.4       34       F 50-59                
439   Marianne Sullivan             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:48.0 0:41:19.9 13:20 44  37.6       64       F 40-49                
440   Kalani McDaniel               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:03.4 0:41:23.8 13:21 28  35.5       63       F 20-29                
441   Adam Guy                      M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:42:03.8 0:41:24.2 13:21 28  31.2       29       M 20-29                
442   Jennifer Drake                F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:41:59.6 0:41:25.9 13:22 45  37.8       65       F 40-49                
443   Mary Blitz                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:55.0 0:41:25.9 13:22 57  43.1       35       F 50-59                
444   Katrina Baschuk               F                                       0:43:25.4 0:41:30.2 13:23 24  35.4       64       F 20-29                
445   Jennifer Adkins               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:02.0 0:41:30.3 13:23 37  35.9       68       F 30-39                
446   Chris Pawlus                  F      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:51:12.3 0:41:33.0 13:24 46  38.1       66       F 40-49                
447   Catherine Scaglione           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:41:37.8 0:41:35.7 13:25 50  39.6       36       F 50-59                
448   A. Magelnicki                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:52.0 0:41:38.4 13:26 5   51.0       21       M 1-12                 
449   Melissa Magelnicki            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:52.4 0:41:39.6 13:26 40  36.3       67       F 40-49                
450   Cheryl Zambroski              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:26.5 0:41:41.5 13:27 61  45.0       11       F 60-69                
451   Margery Bubinak               F      Los Angeles        CA    US      0:42:28.6 0:41:42.2 13:27 45  37.6       68       F 40-49                
452   Virginia Eliza Perina Gandara F      Campinas                         0:42:16.1 0:41:42.9 13:27 62  45.6       12       F 60-69                
453   Danielle Jones                F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:42:04.9 0:41:43.0 13:27 31  35.3       69       F 30-39                
454   Brian Hutton                  M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:42:06.5 0:41:43.9 13:28 32  31.2       39       M 30-39                
455   Vanessa Montinat              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:42.0 0:41:44.5 13:28 38  35.9       70       F 30-39                
456   Angel Forester                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:42.3 0:41:45.6 13:28 35  35.5       71       F 30-39                
457   Christine Gordian             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:41:46.9 0:41:46.9 13:29 34  35.4       72       F 30-39                
458   Jennie Gross                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:50.5 0:41:47.8 13:29 47  38.2       69       F 40-49                
459   Janette Bubinak               F      Princeton          NJ    US      0:42:36.0 0:41:48.8 13:29 47  38.2       70       F 40-49                
460   Avery Gross                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:51.2 0:41:49.6 13:30 16  36.3       7        F 13-19                
461   Gilberto Jaimes               M      Temple Terr        FL    US      0:43:28.3 0:41:50.0 13:30 28  30.9       30       M 20-29                
462   Nathaniel Boelke              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:28.1 0:41:50.3 13:30 22  30.9       31       M 20-29                
463   Deborah Zeak                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:45.8 0:41:52.5 13:30 60  44.2       13       F 60-69                
464   Wendy Bozeman                 F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:42:45.5 0:41:52.5 13:30 51  39.8       37       F 50-59                
465   Suzanne Garszczynski          F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:42:26.0 0:41:52.7 13:31 71  51.2       2        F 70-99                
466   Jet Thunberg                  M      Groveland          FL    US      0:43:17.3 0:41:58.3 13:32 48  34.5       48       M 40-49                
467   Melissa Traum                 F      New Port Richey                  0:43:34.3 0:41:59.5 13:33 34  35.2       73       F 30-39                
468   Bo Bray                       M      Valrico            FL    US      0:42:47.8 0:42:00.6 13:33 63  38.8       7        M 60-69                
469   Ashley Somerville             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:27.0 0:42:00.7 13:33 29  35.0       65       F 20-29                
470   Lindsey Dittenber             F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      0:42:51.5 0:42:07.3 13:35 30  34.9       74       F 30-39                
471   Elena Miller                  F      Riverview          FL    US      0:42:07.8 0:42:07.8 13:35 49  38.7       71       F 40-49                
472   Raymundo Aguilar Garcia       M      Bradenton          FL    US      0:42:55.2 0:42:09.1 13:36 59  37.4       29       M 50-59                
473   Devin Meek                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:57.9 0:42:18.3 13:39 13  37.9       8        F 13-19                
474   N. Meek                       M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:58.9 0:42:19.7 13:39 7   43.0       22       M 1-12                 
475   Roger Gorbet                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:42:44.7 0:42:22.3 13:40 35  31.2       40       M 30-39                
476   Deborah Meek                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:05.0 0:42:25.3 13:41 46  37.3       72       F 40-49                
477   Karolyn Ruiz                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:56.6 0:42:26.0 13:41 36  35.0       75       F 30-39                
478   Janel Gancena                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:59.6 0:42:27.5 13:42 30  34.6       76       F 30-39                
479   Kimberly Cardenas             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:25.3 0:42:30.1 13:43 28  34.6       66       F 20-29                
480   Michael Digiovanni            M                                       0:44:25.4 0:42:30.1 13:43 26  30.4       32       M 20-29                
481   Nancy Peck                    F      Brandon            FL    US      0:43:47.8 0:42:31.2 13:43 57  42.0       38       F 50-59                
482   Cheryl Caldwell               F      Valrico            FL    US      0:43:08.9 0:42:36.5 13:45 39  35.3       77       F 30-39                
483   Stacy Krous                   F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:42:55.4 0:42:37.5 13:45 50  38.7       39       F 50-59                
484   Sulean Carruthers-Norris      F      Mableton           GA    US      0:42:56.4 0:42:37.7 13:45 40  35.5       73       F 40-49                
485   Dan Magelnicki                M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:43:53.0 0:42:40.2 13:46 45  33.2       49       M 40-49                
486   I. Magelnicki                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:43:57.3 0:42:43.7 13:47 7   44.9       9        F 1-12                 
487   T. Schramm                    M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:52.0 0:42:49.3 13:49 11  34.8       23       M 1-12                 
488   Amy Justice                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:43:56.5 0:42:50.3 13:49 37  34.8       78       F 30-39                
489   Annie Mayer                   F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:06.3 0:42:51.3 13:49 29  34.3       67       F 20-29                
490   H. Harman                     F                                       0:42:53.1 0:42:53.1 13:50 11  39.2       10       F 1-12                 
491   Holly Harman                  F                                       0:42:53.7 0:42:53.7 13:50 40  35.3       74       F 40-49                
492   Chris Longtine                M      Riverview          FL    US      0:44:20.1 0:42:54.5 13:50 49  34.0       50       M 40-49                
493   Jamie Shonk                   F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:43:49.0 0:42:57.2 13:51 43  35.9       75       F 40-49                
494   Natasha Nelson                F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:43:50.3 0:42:59.2 13:52 37  34.7       79       F 30-39                
495   Rita Hopkins                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:43:47.1 0:43:00.2 13:52 61  43.6       14       F 60-69                
496   Catherine Waters              F      Clearwaters        FL    US      0:43:49.0 0:43:00.7 13:52 40  35.2       76       F 40-49                
497   John Pitts                    M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:43:31.1 0:43:01.0 13:53 66  38.9       8        M 60-69                
498   Fawn Knight                   F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:43:05.7 0:43:05.7 13:54 38  34.7       80       F 30-39                
499   Alyssa Brown                  F      Clermont           FL    US      0:44:12.0 0:43:06.5 13:54 13  37.2       9        F 13-19                
500   Greg Nelson                   M      Clermont           FL    US      0:44:12.9 0:43:07.7 13:55 61  37.2       9        M 60-69                
501   Angela Gorbet                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:43:35.8 0:43:14.4 13:57 37  34.5       81       F 30-39                
502   Jarred Mauer                  M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:45:29.1 0:43:18.3 13:58 21  29.9       33       M 20-29                
503   Lisa Chamberland              F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:44:09.4 0:43:19.4 13:59 57  41.3       40       F 50-59                
504   Amiya Bhatty                  F                                       0:43:57.6 0:43:19.9 13:59 50  38.1       41       F 50-59                
505   Bradley Meister               M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:43:49.8 0:43:21.9 13:59 26  29.8       34       M 20-29                
506   Shannelle Morgan              F      Largo              FL    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:22.9 14:00 29  33.9       68       F 20-29                
507   Casey Gelini                  F                                       0:44:56.4 0:43:27.6 14:01 22  33.8       69       F 20-29                
508   John Warych                   M      Riverview          FL    US      0:44:58.1 0:43:28.3 14:01 26  29.7       35       M 20-29                
509   Devin Cairns                  M      Lauderhill         FL    US      0:43:42.8 0:43:29.2 14:02 30  29.8       41       M 30-39                
510   Alyssa Cairns                 F      Lauderhill         FL    US      0:43:42.5 0:43:30.4 14:02 29  33.8       70       F 20-29                
511   Ann Curro                     F      Hudson             FL    US      0:44:07.1 0:43:32.9 14:03 50  37.9       42       F 50-59                
512   Kevin Baker                   M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:44:02.1 0:43:36.0 14:04 28  29.7       36       M 20-29                
513   J. Dorr                       M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:42.3 0:43:39.0 14:05 11  34.1       24       M 1-12                 
514   Brian Stiles                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:43.9 0:43:44.2 14:07 49  33.3       51       M 40-49                
515   Denise Bellville              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:11.6 0:43:46.8 14:07 59  41.8       43       F 50-59                
516   Matthew Erazo                 M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:44:46.2 0:43:46.8 14:07 32  29.8       42       M 30-39                
517   Ashley Piccirillo             F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:44:30.0 0:43:59.5 14:11 35  33.7       82       F 30-39                
518   Donald Barnett                M      Wimauma            FL    US      0:44:58.3 0:44:01.2 14:12 69  39.1       10       M 60-69                
519   Chelsea Barnett               F      Wimauma            FL    US      0:44:58.4 0:44:02.6 14:12 26  33.4       71       F 20-29                
520   Jenn Whealey                  F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:45:50.8 0:44:10.6 14:15 43  34.9       77       F 40-49                
521   James Caissie                 M      New Ipswich        NH    US      0:44:18.5 0:44:11.3 14:15 55  34.6       30       M 50-59                
522   Deborah Gerhardt              F      Largo              FL    US      0:44:54.2 0:44:16.1 14:17 63  43.5       15       F 60-69                
523   Laura Spence                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:54.1 0:44:16.9 14:17 40  34.1       78       F 40-49                
524   Harry Canalejo                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:11.2 0:44:17.1 14:17 33  29.5       43       M 30-39                
525   Gabriel Hernandez             M                                       0:44:53.1 0:44:18.8 14:18 27  29.2       37       M 20-29                
526   Catalyst John                 M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:44:35.6 0:44:20.9 14:18 41  31.0       52       M 40-49                
527   Rebecca Womack                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:15.7 0:44:21.5 14:19 35  33.4       83       F 30-39                
528   Lisa Nagel                    F      Lutz               FL    US      0:45:31.6 0:44:22.6 14:19 57  40.3       44       F 50-59                
529   Vance Nagel                   M      Lutz               FL    US      0:45:32.7 0:44:23.7 14:19 54  34.2       31       M 50-59                
530   Greg Forys                    M      Hudson             FL    US      0:46:03.8 0:44:23.7 14:19 45  31.9       53       M 40-49                
531   Lee Jacobs                    M      Valrico            FL    US      0:45:46.8 0:44:23.8 14:19 56  34.7       32       M 50-59                
532   Victoria Jacobs               F      Brandon            FL    US      0:45:46.7 0:44:24.9 14:20 46  35.6       79       F 40-49                
533   Grace Schneider               F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:45:22.5 0:44:25.0 14:20 18  33.3       10       F 13-19                
534   Kayla Odonnell                F      Hernando Bch       FL    US      0:46:36.4 0:44:25.5 14:20 20  33.1       72       F 20-29                
535   James Zambroski               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:26.7 0:44:28.7 14:21 65  37.3       11       M 60-69                
536   Susan Ruckman                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:57.1 0:44:28.7 14:21 52  37.9       45       F 50-59                
537   Carmen Cordero                F      Mulberry           FL    US      0:45:00.7 0:44:31.7 14:22 48  36.2       80       F 40-49                
538   Samanta Silva                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:49.1 0:44:34.6 14:23 37  33.5       84       F 30-39                
539   Adna Cristoni                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:48.4 0:44:34.9 14:23 37  33.5       85       F 30-39                
540   Irene Mikalef                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:45:08.5 0:44:38.7 14:24 39  33.7       86       F 30-39                
541   Cristina Quintana             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:45:30.7 0:44:39.1 14:24 36  33.3       87       F 30-39                
542   C. Olea                       F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:44:42.5 0:44:39.7 14:24 11  37.7       11       F 1-12                 
543   Maryellen Gancena             F      Riverview          FL    US      0:45:14.9 0:44:43.8 14:26 37  33.3       88       F 30-39                
544   Christy Mehas                 F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:45:15.1 0:44:45.4 14:26 43  34.5       81       F 40-49                
545   Carla Holden                  F      Brandon            FL    US      0:45:44.6 0:45:00.2 14:31 32  32.7       89       F 30-39                
546   Bernadette Dayak              F      Washington         PA    US      0:45:59.8 0:45:14.0 14:35 47  35.3       82       F 40-49                
547   Amy Stienstraw                F      Washington         PA    US      0:46:00.5 0:45:14.6 14:36 46  35.0       83       F 40-49                
548   Melissa Studzin               F      Seminole           FL    US      0:46:12.4 0:45:20.7 14:38 35  32.7       90       F 30-39                
549   Rob Studzin                   M      Seminole           FL    US      0:46:12.5 0:45:21.7 14:38 37  29.5       44       M 30-39                
550   Patricio Toledo               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:40.1 0:45:29.3 14:40 27  28.4       38       M 20-29                
551   Dianne Persall                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:46:13.1 0:45:29.6 14:41 53  37.5       46       F 50-59                
552   Steve Persall                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:46:12.5 0:45:30.7 14:41 61  35.3       12       M 60-69                
553   James McIver                  M      Valrico            FL    US      0:45:58.6 0:45:35.4 14:42 50  32.2       33       M 50-59                
554   Melissa Calder                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:52:25.5 0:45:36.8 14:43 31  32.3       91       F 30-39                
555   M. Iaquinto                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:06.6 0:45:38.9 14:44 10  37.9       12       F 1-12                 
556   Jessie Peck                   F      Brandon            FL    US      0:46:56.4 0:45:39.7 14:44 26  32.2       73       F 20-29                
557   Chris Iaquinto                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:13.8 0:45:45.5 14:46 38  29.4       45       M 30-39                
558   Kristin Bach                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:57.9 0:45:51.0 14:47 19  32.1       11       F 13-19                
559   Mia Vera                      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:46:02.5 0:45:52.0 14:48 17  32.6       12       F 13-19                
560   Alexandra Whittington         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:52.4 0:46:00.8 14:51 22  32.0       74       F 20-29                
561   M. Peterson                   F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:47:06.0 0:46:03.5 14:51 11  36.5       13       F 1-12                 
562   Scott Peterson                M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:47:06.1 0:46:03.5 14:51 42  30.1       54       M 40-49                
563   Teresa Finley                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:23.2 0:46:03.9 14:52 35  32.2       92       F 30-39                
564   Allison Schaefer              F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:49:01.1 0:46:07.1 14:53 31  31.9       93       F 30-39                
565   Michele Fadley                F                                       0:46:21.1 0:46:14.9 14:55 33  31.9       94       F 30-39                
566   Ashley Napier                 F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:47:01.0 0:46:17.2 14:56 30  31.8       95       F 30-39                
567   Judy Molnar Wilson            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:46:50.3 0:46:18.8 14:56 52  36.4       47       F 50-59                
568   Elis Lui                      F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:46:56.4 0:46:20.1 14:57 25  31.7       75       F 20-29                
569   Erin Ferris                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:47:04.5 0:46:24.8 14:58 31  31.7       96       F 30-39                
570   Lynn Zimmers                  F                                       0:46:35.5 0:46:26.0 14:59 34  31.8       97       F 30-39                
571   Eileen Rodriguez              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:46:29.8 0:46:29.8 15:00 46  34.0       84       F 40-49                
572   Ellen Cotrim                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:44.7 0:46:34.5 15:01 16  32.6       13       F 13-19                
573   Amanda Napier                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:47:18.6 0:46:35.0 15:02 38  32.1       98       F 30-39                
574   Teresa Barnett                F      Wimauma            FL    US      0:47:33.1 0:46:37.1 15:02 60  39.7       16       F 60-69                
575   Cortney Donohue               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:47:36.9 0:46:41.9 15:04 33  31.6       99       F 30-39                
576   Evelyn Casabella              F      Holiday            FL    US      0:47:43.2 0:46:49.4 15:06 44  33.2       85       F 40-49                
577   Mildred Pazmino-Vera          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:04.9 0:46:54.5 15:08 54  36.8       48       F 50-59                
578   Dawn Ryan                     F      Canton             GA    US      0:48:01.3 0:47:01.7 15:10 38  31.8       100      F 30-39                
579   Jessica Kaepernik             F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:47:39.9 0:47:11.5 15:13 27  31.2       76       F 20-29                
580   Denise Maguire                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:48:12.2 0:47:14.1 15:14 64  41.3       17       F 60-69                
581   Nathan Snyder                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:04.1 0:47:16.1 15:15 32  27.6       46       M 30-39                
582   Jennifer Sims                 F      Ruskin             FL    US      0:47:59.8 0:47:24.4 15:18 38  31.6       101      F 30-39                
583   Libby Joyce                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:00.6 0:47:26.9 15:18 40  31.9       86       F 40-49                
584   Sheila Eash                   F      Largo              FL    US      0:47:54.2 0:47:29.9 15:19 30  31.0       102      F 30-39                
585   Ivy Carrasquillo              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:05.1 0:47:30.3 15:19 48  34.0       87       F 40-49                
586   Madison Houck                 F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:48:22.4 0:47:41.3 15:23 14  33.0       14       F 13-19                
587   Rachel Driver                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:22.9 0:47:41.6 15:23 23  30.8       77       F 20-29                
588   Lissa Buck                    F      Wimauma            FL    US      0:50:48.1 0:47:49.8 15:26 49  34.1       88       F 40-49                
589   Deidra Westby                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:13.6 0:47:51.7 15:26 49  34.1       89       F 40-49                
590   Paula Bryant Barnett          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:48:14.5 0:47:52.3 15:27 59  38.2       49       F 50-59                
591   Karen Twigg                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:21.6 0:47:56.8 15:28 57  37.3       50       F 50-59                
592   Jennifer Rohn                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:48:51.7 0:47:57.4 15:28 37  31.1       103      F 30-39                
593   Shana Harper                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:36.9 0:48:03.7 15:30 28  30.6       78       F 20-29                
594   Ashley Snyder                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:04.2 0:48:04.2 15:30 31  30.6       104      F 30-39                
595   Joanna Ransley                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:49.2 0:48:04.3 15:30 61  39.0       18       F 60-69                
596   A. Winegard                   F      Venice             FL    US      0:48:49.5 0:48:05.5 15:31 8   38.4       14       F 1-12                 
597   A. Jacob                      F      Venice             FL    US      0:48:50.3 0:48:06.6 15:31 8   38.4       15       F 1-12                 
598   Melissa Bristol               F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:48:25.9 0:48:06.7 15:31 30  30.6       105      F 30-39                
599   Rebecca Stone                 F      Allentown          PA    US      0:48:29.3 0:48:07.1 15:31 35  30.8       106      F 30-39                
600   Amber Jacob                   F      Venice             FL    US      0:48:49.6 0:48:08.3 15:32 34  30.7       107      F 30-39                
601   Kathryn Driver                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:48.5 0:48:08.6 15:32 52  35.0       51       F 50-59                
602   Margaret Kralovich            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:49:06.8 0:48:17.7 15:35 53  35.3       52       F 50-59                
603   D. Orlich                     M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:24.0 0:48:20.0 15:35 11  30.8       25       M 1-12                 
604   Alison Durham                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:48:37.1 0:48:20.0 15:35 13  33.2       15       F 13-19                
605   Neil Orlich                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:25.2 0:48:20.1 15:36 39  28.1       47       M 30-39                
606   Viola Proctor                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:57:56.3 0:48:24.8 15:37 69  43.1       19       F 60-69                
607   Rochelle Yellowdy             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:50.1 0:48:28.0 15:38 42  31.6       90       F 40-49                
608   William Cairns                M      Miramar            FL    US      0:49:36.9 0:48:34.3 15:40 63  33.6       13       M 60-69                
609   Terry Cairns                  F                                       0:49:37.6 0:48:34.6 15:40 54  35.5       53       F 50-59                
610   Bianca Philippe               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:39.6 0:48:35.1 15:40 25  30.3       79       F 20-29                
611   Doug Cossaboon                M                                       0:49:39.7 0:48:35.1 15:40 55  31.4       34       M 50-59                
612   Herb Stevenson                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:39.6 0:48:36.0 15:41 45  29.1       55       M 40-49                
613   B. Newell                     M      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:49:54.1 0:48:38.7 15:42 9   33.4       26       M 1-12                 
614   Katherine Newell              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:49:53.7 0:48:38.7 15:42 34  30.4       108      F 30-39                
615   Dawn Clark                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:50:19.4 0:48:39.0 15:42 54  35.5       54       F 50-59                
616   Sharon Longo                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:50:02.4 0:48:49.9 15:45 52  34.5       55       F 50-59                
617   Kurt Wessling                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:50:02.2 0:48:50.6 15:45 46  29.2       56       M 40-49                
618   Jody Dattisman-Wagman         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:49:59.1 0:48:53.0 15:46 44  31.8       91       F 40-49                
619   Marilyn Mundo                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:04.4 0:48:54.0 15:46 61  38.4       20       F 60-69                
620   Taylor Masut                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:54.3 0:48:55.1 15:47 20  30.1       80       F 20-29                
621   Ginny Erazo                   F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:49:55.0 0:48:56.8 15:47 41  31.1       92       F 40-49                
622   Cheryl Major-Cooper           F                                       0:49:53.3 0:48:59.2 15:48 54  35.2       56       F 50-59                
623   Lisa Richter                  F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:49:55.9 0:49:00.7 15:49 51  34.0       57       F 50-59                
624   Ryan Newell                   M      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:50:23.0 0:49:09.3 15:51 34  26.7       48       M 30-39                
625   Stephanie Herriman            F      Ellenton           FL    US      0:50:20.3 0:49:13.6 15:53 53  34.7       58       F 50-59                
626   Elisabeth Herriman            F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:50:20.7 0:49:14.7 15:53 26  29.9       81       F 20-29                
627   R. Williams                   F      Seminole           FL    US      0:50:35.4 0:49:15.0 15:53 11  34.1       16       F 1-12                 
628   Edna Noya                     F      Austin             TX    US      0:50:45.5 0:49:24.8 15:56 33  29.8       109      F 30-39                
629   Alexis McDevitt               F      Belleair Beach     FL    US      0:50:19.8 0:49:26.6 15:57 19  29.8       16       F 13-19                
630   Kimberly Whittington          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:20.2 0:49:27.0 15:57 49  33.0       93       F 40-49                
631   Ellen Meister                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:50:03.3 0:49:34.9 16:00 59  36.9       59       F 50-59                
632   Trina Padgett                 F      Parrish            FL    US      0:50:15.1 0:49:35.0 16:00 43  31.1       94       F 40-49                
633   Gary Meister                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:50:06.3 0:49:36.6 16:00 57  31.3       35       M 50-59                
634   A. Eames                      M      Largo              FL    US      0:50:53.3 0:49:37.7 16:01 9   32.7       27       M 1-12                 
635   Yvette Perez                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:50:29.9 0:49:37.8 16:01 35  29.8       110      F 30-39                
636   Raymond Eames                 M                                       0:50:53.3 0:49:39.7 16:01 33  26.3       49       M 30-39                
637   Damia Kelly                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:50:59.5 0:49:45.7 16:03 39  30.2       111      F 30-39                
638   Mark Shafer                   M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:50:22.1 0:49:53.0 16:05 48  29.0       57       M 40-49                
639   R. Olea                       M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:50:04.6 0:50:01.6 16:08 12  28.8       28       M 1-12                 
640   Katharine Young               F                                       0:50:26.3 0:50:03.3 16:09 43  30.8       95       F 40-49                
641   Millie Torres                 F      Marietta           GA    US      0:50:21.3 0:50:09.4 16:11 50  32.9       60       F 50-59                
642   Jessica Hughey                F                                       0:51:08.9 0:50:17.6 16:13 34  29.4       112      F 30-39                
643   Joseph Gerretz                M      Largo              FL    US      0:51:13.2 0:50:20.5 16:14 46  28.3       58       M 40-49                
644   Jennifer Dull                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:43.7 0:50:30.6 16:18 38  29.6       113      F 30-39                
645   Jesse Kenney                  M      Riverview          FL    US      0:50:35.5 0:50:35.5 16:19 13  27.7       10       M 13-19                
646   Susan Shafer                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:51:06.7 0:50:37.0 16:20 48  31.9       96       F 40-49                
647   Michael Vera                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:50:49.9 0:50:39.2 16:20 17  25.8       11       M 13-19                
648   Leslee Rangel                 F      San Antonio        TX    US      0:51:43.3 0:50:43.1 16:22 33  29.1       114      F 30-39                
649   Therese Odell                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:40.5 0:50:44.2 16:22 61  37.0       21       F 60-69                
650   Alisha Black                  F      Largo              FL    US      0:52:07.5 0:50:46.7 16:23 41  29.9       97       F 40-49                
651   Jessica Carroll               F      Seminole           FL    US      0:52:10.7 0:50:50.3 16:24 39  29.6       115      F 30-39                
652   Maria Vazquez                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:21.0 0:50:55.2 16:26 65  38.8       22       F 60-69                
653   Hope Rising-Massaro           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:51:47.9 0:51:32.1 16:37 53  33.1       61       F 50-59                
654   Kayla Kuni                    F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:52:10.1 0:51:42.4 16:41 32  28.5       116      F 30-39                
655   Angelina Sabatini             F      Seminole           FL    US      1:01:32.0 0:51:44.8 16:42 31  28.4       117      F 30-39                
656   Amy Webber                    F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:52:49.6 0:51:48.2 16:43 50  31.8       62       F 50-59                
657   Acadia Webber                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:49.5 0:51:48.2 16:43 27  28.4       82       F 20-29                
658   Kimberly Levitt               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:57.5 0:51:51.4 16:44 26  28.4       83       F 20-29                
659   Catherine Villani             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:57.7 0:51:51.7 16:44 25  28.4       84       F 20-29                
660   Karly Lopez                   F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:01:32.0 0:51:59.3 16:46 27  28.3       85       F 20-29                
661   Afton Norris                  M      Mableton           GA    US      0:52:19.1 0:51:59.6 16:46 39  26.1       50       M 30-39                
662   J. Iaquinto                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:29.9 0:52:03.6 16:48 6   37.6       29       M 1-12                 
663   A. Garcia                     F                                       0:53:30.0 0:52:04.1 16:48 8   35.5       17       F 1-12                 
664   Amanda Black                  F      Largo              FL    US      0:52:06.8 0:52:06.8 16:49 18  28.4       17       F 13-19                
665   Dawson Davids                 M      Largo              FL    US      0:52:52.7 0:52:07.4 16:49 64  31.6       14       M 60-69                
666   Chelsea Wilson                F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:52:09.8 0:52:09.8 16:50 34  28.3       118      F 30-39                
667   Donica Iaquinto               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:38.9 0:52:12.3 16:50 38  28.7       119      F 30-39                
668   M. Wright                     F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:52:20.6 0:52:17.4 16:52 12  31.4       18       F 1-12                 
669   R. Hyseni                     F                                       0:52:22.3 0:52:18.2 16:52 12  31.4       19       F 1-12                 
670   S. Broc K                     F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:22.6 0:52:18.6 16:52 12  31.4       20       F 1-12                 
671   Kaitlin Crossan               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:52:23.3 0:52:19.4 16:53 13  30.7       18       F 13-19                
672   Leandra Garcia                F      Mulberry           FL    US      0:53:44.6 0:52:19.4 16:53 34  28.2       120      F 30-39                
673   N. Peterson                   M      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:53:22.1 0:52:19.6 16:53 7   34.8       30       M 1-12                 
674   Danielle Peterson             F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:53:23.1 0:52:19.9 16:53 42  29.3       98       F 40-49                
675   Heather Meade                 F      Holiday            FL    US      0:53:09.5 0:52:22.9 16:54 44  29.7       99       F 40-49                
676   John McDaniel                 M      Dover              FL    US      0:53:43.4 0:52:24.5 16:54 45  27.0       59       M 40-49                
677   Karen Greul                   F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:53:11.7 0:52:24.9 16:54 60  35.4       23       F 60-69                
678   Jereda Lison                  F      Oviedo                           0:53:17.9 0:52:27.4 16:55 54  32.9       63       F 50-59                
679   William Johnson               M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:53:41.1 0:52:27.7 16:55 55  29.1       36       M 50-59                
680   Mike Holscher                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:41.1 0:52:31.2 16:57 48  27.6       60       M 40-49                
681   Philip Mertz                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:47.7 0:52:31.9 16:57 34  25.0       51       M 30-39                
682   Karen Schoessow               F      Brandon            FL    US      0:53:42.4 0:52:35.3 16:58 38  28.5       121      F 30-39                
683   Liz Mertz                     F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:47.3 0:52:35.3 16:58 34  28.1       122      F 30-39                
684   Kelly Crossan                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:52:56.7 0:52:35.5 16:58 42  29.1       100      F 40-49                
685   Daniel Crossan                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:52:56.5 0:52:35.7 16:58 45  26.9       61       M 40-49                
686   Jennifer March                F      Riverview          FL    US      0:53:42.9 0:52:36.9 16:58 37  28.4       123      F 30-39                
687   Sarah Duncan                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:54:06.2 0:52:40.3 16:59 24  27.9       86       F 20-29                
688   Amber Thompson                F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:54:03.0 0:52:54.4 17:04 38  28.3       124      F 30-39                
689   J. Catledge                   M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:41.5 0:53:04.4 17:07 5   40.0       31       M 1-12                 
690   Christine Bubinak             F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:53:53.1 0:53:05.8 17:08 49  30.7       101      F 40-49                
691   Donna Eppes                   F                                       0:53:10.4 0:53:10.4 17:09 57  33.6       64       F 50-59                
692   Mark Stewart                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:11.1 0:53:11.1 17:09 61  30.2       15       M 60-69                
693   Tyler Stanley                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:11.5 0:53:11.5 17:10 18  24.4       12       M 13-19                
694   Shannon Metterle              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:45.4 0:53:11.9 17:10 31  27.7       125      F 30-39                
695   Susan Washburn                F                                       0:53:12.7 0:53:12.7 17:10 53  32.1       65       F 50-59                
696   Karen Houska                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:46.1 0:53:13.0 17:10 60  34.8       24       F 60-69                
697   Crystal Kozireski             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:31.3 0:53:13.7 17:10 45  29.5       102      F 40-49                
698   Monica McNeil                 F      Riverview          FL    US      0:54:30.5 0:53:15.2 17:11 57  33.6       66       F 50-59                
699   Marisa Davila                 F      Lake Wales         FL    US      0:54:10.0 0:53:15.7 17:11 19  27.6       19       F 13-19                
700   Wendy McDaniel                F      Dover              FL    US      0:54:43.1 0:53:21.8 17:13 46  29.6       103      F 40-49                
701   Erikka Oinonen                F      Brandon            FL    US      0:54:42.9 0:53:23.2 17:13 44  29.1       104      F 40-49                
702   Christine Schwab              F      Largo              FL    US      0:54:54.3 0:53:28.8 17:15 50  30.8       67       F 50-59                
703   Anne Lavelle                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:54:55.5 0:53:31.0 17:16 41  28.4       105      F 40-49                
704   Nancy Croy                    F                                       0:54:45.6 0:53:37.3 17:18 65  36.8       25       F 60-69                
705   Kathy Johnson                 F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:53:40.0 0:53:40.0 17:19 46  29.5       106      F 40-49                
706   Myrna Hogue                   F      Odessa             FL    US      0:54:55.2 0:53:40.6 17:19 46  29.5       107      F 40-49                
707   Patricia Karch                F      Brandon            FL    US      0:54:25.0 0:53:43.7 17:20 43  28.7       108      F 40-49                
708   Alicia Martinez               F      Plant City         FL    US      0:54:24.9 0:53:44.0 17:20 31  27.4       126      F 30-39                
709   Krystle Lafountain            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:35.6 0:53:46.7 17:21 35  27.5       127      F 30-39                
710   Evelyn Sheridan               F                                       0:54:52.4 0:53:48.4 17:21 63  35.8       26       F 60-69                
711   Carolyn Denmark               F      Largo              FL    US      0:54:53.0 0:53:53.1 17:23 36  27.6       128      F 30-39                
712   Matthew Sherlip               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:54:22.4 0:53:57.0 17:24 24  24.0       39       M 20-29                
713   Lisa Carrillo                 F                                       0:55:20.7 0:54:02.0 17:26 40  28.0       109      F 40-49                
714   Jennifer Ricottilli           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:20.0 0:54:02.9 17:26 32  27.3       129      F 30-39                
715   Danielle Doner                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:56.0 0:54:06.3 17:27 36  27.4       130      F 30-39                
716   Michael Simanonok             M                                       0:54:56.7 0:54:07.2 17:27 61  29.6       16       M 60-69                
717   Rene Verel                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:28.8 0:54:07.9 17:28 79  44.8       3        F 70-99                
718   O. Hunt                       F      Groveland          FL    US      0:54:58.6 0:54:10.4 17:29 11  31.0       21       F 1-12                 
719   Edwin Hunt                    M                                       0:55:01.3 0:54:12.6 17:29 62  29.8       17       M 60-69                
720   Lynn Harlin                   F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:54:23.5 0:54:15.4 17:30 38  27.6       131      F 30-39                
721   Tehra Baumle                  F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:55:37.7 0:54:23.2 17:33 35  27.2       132      F 30-39                
722   Larry Truong                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:34.0 0:54:24.0 17:33 28  23.8       40       M 20-29                
723   Linda Truong                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:34.3 0:54:24.5 17:33 28  27.0       87       F 20-29                
724   Shalimar Allen                F                                       0:55:57.7 0:54:27.0 17:34 55  32.0       68       F 50-59                
725   Phillip Hann                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:54:46.6 0:54:40.6 17:38 47  26.3       62       M 40-49                
726   C. Hann                       M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:54:48.4 0:54:42.6 17:39 9   29.7       32       M 1-12                 
727   K. Diamond                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:47.1 0:54:49.4 17:41 8   31.2       33       M 1-12                 
728   Allyson Garrison              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:55:46.9 0:54:50.7 17:42 44  28.3       110      F 40-49                
729   Marianne Commorato            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:54:54.4 0:54:54.4 17:43 60  33.7       27       F 60-69                
730   Erika Johnson                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:54.2 0:54:56.2 17:43 38  27.2       133      F 30-39                
731   Susan Vanpelt                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:01.5 0:55:02.3 17:45 47  29.0       111      F 40-49                
732   Nancy Masut                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:01.9 0:55:04.4 17:46 51  30.3       69       F 50-59                
733   Karen Nelson                  F      Clermont           FL    US      0:56:08.9 0:55:05.8 17:46 60  33.6       28       F 60-69                
734   Raquel S Velez                F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:56:36.3 0:55:12.3 17:48 30  26.6       134      F 30-39                
735   Susan Augugliaro              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:56:02.4 0:55:14.7 17:49 49  29.5       112      F 40-49                
736   Melissa Robinson              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:02.4 0:55:15.7 17:50 54  31.2       70       F 50-59                
737   Tammy Craig                   F      Lutz               FL    US      0:55:28.1 0:55:16.1 17:50 52  30.5       71       F 50-59                
738   Kim Knowlton                  F      Largo              FL    US      0:56:09.1 0:55:19.1 17:51 58  32.7       72       F 50-59                
739   Kelli Sessoms                 F      Dover              FL    US      0:56:59.1 0:55:37.5 17:57 24  26.4       88       F 20-29                
740   Melissa Bieber                F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:55:53.5 0:55:38.9 17:57 38  26.9       135      F 30-39                
741   Morgan Bieber                 F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:55:57.1 0:55:42.1 17:58 13  28.8       20       F 13-19                
742   Stephanie Lozano              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:50.8 0:55:48.0 18:00 27  26.4       89       F 20-29                
743   Cynthia Dunphy                F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:56:51.0 0:55:48.1 18:00 33  26.4       136      F 30-39                
744   Jennifer Varieur              F      Davenport          FL    US      1:03:17.1 0:56:13.6 18:08 29  26.2       90       F 20-29                
745   Brittany Saddler              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:03:17.1 0:56:13.7 18:08 27  26.2       91       F 20-29                
746   Stephanie Rosborg             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:24.5 0:56:16.4 18:09 32  26.2       137      F 30-39                
747   Kevin Fairchild               M      Windermere         FL    US      0:57:24.4 0:56:16.4 18:09 32  23.2       52       M 30-39                
748   C. Holbrook                   M      Clearly            FL    US      0:57:48.0 0:56:33.4 18:15 9   28.7       34       M 1-12                 
749   Rose Holbrook                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:57:48.0 0:56:35.5 18:15 42  27.1       113      F 40-49                
750   Karen Hough                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:45.0 0:56:37.2 18:16 48  28.5       114      F 40-49                
751   Zachary Lumpkin               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:58:49.5 0:56:48.4 18:19 32  22.9       53       M 30-39                
752   Mariko Brandon                F      Nashville          TN    US      0:56:59.7 0:56:59.7 18:23 36  26.1       138      F 30-39                
753   Trevor Renfro                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:57:15.5 0:57:15.5 18:28 33  22.8       54       M 30-39                
754   Jennifer Strong               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:58:33.2 0:57:20.1 18:30 34  25.8       139      F 30-39                
755   Evy Fernandez                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:58:28.8 0:57:22.2 18:30 46  27.6       115      F 40-49                
756   J. Mulloy                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:58:07.3 0:57:25.0 18:31 12  25.1       35       M 1-12                 
757   Amy Boykins                   F      Seminole           FL    US      0:58:12.9 0:57:40.2 18:36 41  26.4       116      F 40-49                
758   I. Green                      F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:56.4 0:57:48.4 18:39 12  28.4       22       F 1-12                 
759   J. Choe                       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:56.0 0:57:49.1 18:39 8   31.9       23       F 1-12                 
760   Shay Thorsen                  F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      0:58:32.9 0:57:55.4 18:41 25  25.4       92       F 20-29                
761   James Johnson                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:21.3 0:57:57.6 18:42 37  23.1       55       M 30-39                
762   Cally Bronson                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:58:35.1 0:57:59.6 18:42 28  25.4       93       F 20-29                
763   Cameron Massung               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:30.7 0:58:00.4 18:43 23  22.3       41       M 20-29                
764   Ashley May                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:30.3 0:58:00.5 18:43 22  25.4       94       F 20-29                
765   Heather Diamond               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:10.1 0:58:11.4 18:46 39  25.8       140      F 30-39                
766   Kevin Diamond                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:10.6 0:58:11.7 18:46 42  23.8       63       M 40-49                
767   Jason Garrison                M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:59:16.6 0:58:20.4 18:49 43  23.9       64       M 40-49                
768   Donna Delonay                 F                                       0:59:38.4 0:58:30.8 18:53 57  30.5       73       F 50-59                
769   Joanne Lynch                  F      St. Pete                         1:00:06.7 0:58:53.1 19:00 48  27.4       117      F 40-49                
770   Tamissa Cristoni              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:04.0 0:58:53.4 19:00 13  27.2       21       F 13-19                
771   Giovana Girardi               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:04.1 0:58:53.8 19:00 14  26.7       22       F 13-19                
772   Amber Edwards                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:00:36.5 0:59:13.9 19:06 39  25.4       141      F 30-39                
773   Michele Nisi                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:00:36.9 0:59:14.2 19:07 38  25.3       142      F 30-39                
774   Cynthia Watson                F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:49.1 0:59:25.9 19:10 39  25.3       143      F 30-39                
775   Katherine Heath               F                                       1:00:49.3 0:59:26.6 19:11 44  26.2       118      F 40-49                
776   B. Perez                      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:00:24.8 0:59:34.1 19:13 12  27.5       24       F 1-12                 
777   M. Perez                      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:00:24.9 0:59:35.0 19:13 12  27.5       25       F 1-12                 
778   Amy Foster                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:01:04.8 0:59:52.3 19:19 40  25.3       119      F 40-49                
779   Tiffany Perez                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:00:57.7 1:00:06.3 19:23 37  24.8       144      F 30-39                
780   Christine Cotrim              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:30.1 1:00:16.2 19:27 46  26.2       120      F 40-49                
781   Joyce Frustaci                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:01:50.7 1:00:32.2 19:32 48  26.7       121      F 40-49                
782   Melissa Formby                F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:00:35.3 1:00:35.3 19:33 30  24.3       145      F 30-39                
783   Brandon Klee                  M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:00:35.6 1:00:35.6 19:33 32  21.5       56       M 30-39                
784   Shannon Woodworth             F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:00:36.3 1:00:36.3 19:33 31  24.3       146      F 30-39                
785   Mark Catledge                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:01:27.4 1:00:47.8 19:37 56  25.3       37       M 50-59                
786   Kimberly Rainey               F      Galesburg          MI    US      1:01:27.9 1:00:48.6 19:37 43  25.4       122      F 40-49                
787   Evelyn Mekosh                 F                                       1:02:04.0 1:00:50.2 19:37 50  27.1       74       F 50-59                
788   Amy Catledge                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:01:29.6 1:00:51.5 19:38 43  25.3       123      F 40-49                
789   Susan Gray                    F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:39.6 1:01:02.9 19:42 39  24.6       147      F 30-39                
790   A. Jacob                      F      Venice             FL    US      1:02:10.3 1:01:25.0 19:49 6   32.6       26       F 1-12                 
791   Chadwick Jacob                M      Vencie             FL    US      1:02:10.1 1:01:26.2 19:49 37  21.8       57       M 30-39                
792   Shannon Jarrett               F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      1:03:00.2 1:01:58.5 20:00 17  24.1       23       F 13-19                
793   Stephanie Lee                 F      Kenneth City       FL    US      1:02:06.5 1:02:00.6 20:00 49  26.3       124      F 40-49                
794   Danielle Jarrett              F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      1:03:00.8 1:02:01.4 20:00 39  24.2       148      F 30-39                
795   Dawn Schneider                F      Npr                FL    US      1:03:01.5 1:02:01.5 20:00 44  25.1       125      F 40-49                
796   Valerie Gregory               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:02:08.2 1:02:01.9 20:01 50  26.6       75       F 50-59                
797   Samantha Edwards              F                                       1:02:07.4 1:02:03.3 20:01 49  26.3       126      F 40-49                
798   Michael Orourke               M                                       1:03:07.1 1:02:07.8 20:03 51  23.8       38       M 50-59                
799   Alexis Peterson               F      San Antonio        FL    US      1:02:34.5 1:02:09.7 20:03 21  23.7       95       F 20-29                
800   Tim Rattanadam                M                                       1:03:08.8 1:02:09.7 20:03 54  24.4       39       M 50-59                
801   Linda Peterson                F      San Antonio        FL    US      1:02:35.5 1:02:10.7 20:03 57  28.7       76       F 50-59                
802   Tami Hulse                    F      Davenport          FL    US      1:02:28.7 1:02:11.8 20:04 45  25.2       127      F 40-49                
803   Kaylee Mize                   F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:03:48.0 1:02:23.7 20:08 27  23.6       96       F 20-29                
804   Alicia Perrelli               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:49.6 1:02:25.5 20:08 30  23.6       149      F 30-39                
805   Denise Green                  F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:38.7 1:02:26.7 20:09 47  25.6       128      F 40-49                
806   Tiffany Perrelli              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:50.5 1:02:27.3 20:09 27  23.6       97       F 20-29                
807   Richard Labelle               M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:03:38.0 1:02:45.4 20:15 56  24.5       40       M 50-59                
808   Cortney Levy                  F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:03:39.6 1:02:46.3 20:15 32  23.5       150      F 30-39                
809   Janis La Belle                F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:03:39.3 1:02:47.8 20:15 56  28.1       77       F 50-59                
810   Jill Antalik                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:03:06.1 1:02:49.3 20:16 48  25.7       129      F 40-49                
811   Johnathan Williams            M      Seminole           FL    US      1:04:18.8 1:02:58.4 20:19 14  21.7       13       M 13-19                
812   Juliane Kenney                F      Riverview          FL    US      1:04:20.8 1:03:02.8 20:20 60  29.4       29       F 60-69                
813   Carolina Harris               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:55.7 1:03:41.9 20:33 33  23.1       151      F 30-39                
814   Jenny Lyn Scott               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:55.9 1:03:42.6 20:33 32  23.1       152      F 30-39                
815   Alex Davila                   M      Lake Wales         FL    US      1:04:09.1 1:04:09.1 20:42 22  20.2       42       M 20-29                
816   Bernadette Ackerman           F                                       1:05:44.9 1:04:10.3 20:42 58  28.2       78       F 50-59                
817   Krista Davila                 F      Lake Wales         FL    US      1:04:16.6 1:04:16.6 20:44 19  22.9       24       F 13-19                
818   Diana Davila                  F      Lake Wales         FL    US      1:04:18.3 1:04:18.3 20:45 50  25.6       79       F 50-59                
819   George Dekeles                M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:05:54.7 1:04:24.1 20:46 49  22.6       65       M 40-49                
820   K. Butler                     F      Riverview          FL    US      1:06:15.7 1:05:18.7 21:04 7   29.4       27       F 1-12                 
821   Keith Butler                  M      Riverview          FL    US      1:06:18.8 1:05:20.6 21:05 44  21.5       66       M 40-49                
822   Jennifer Butler               F      Riverview          FL    US      1:06:18.3 1:05:20.7 21:05 45  24.0       130      F 40-49                
823   Stephen Hagel                 M      Valrico            FL    US      1:05:31.4 1:05:31.4 21:08 30  19.8       58       M 30-39                
824   Lauryn Bacon                  F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:05:31.7 1:05:31.7 21:08 25  22.4       98       F 20-29                
825   Michelle Hagel                F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:05:35.3 1:05:35.3 21:09 59  27.9       80       F 50-59                
826   Joseph Carney                 M                                       1:05:44.9 1:05:44.9 21:13 68  25.9       18       M 60-69                
827   Jillian Lotito                F      Seminole           FL    US      1:05:55.9 1:05:55.9 21:16 29  22.3       99       F 20-29                
828   Samantha Williams             F      Seminole           FL    US      1:07:39.0 1:06:20.2 21:24 15  23.3       25       F 13-19                
829   Rachel Maniaci                F      Seminole           FL    US      1:07:44.9 1:06:25.8 21:26 34  22.2       153      F 30-39                
830   Stephen Burgess               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:07:54.2 1:07:54.2 21:54 30  19.1       59       M 30-39                
831   Stephen Burgess               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:08:06.0 1:08:06.0 21:58 30  19.0       60       M 30-39                
832   Karen Nartatez                F                                       1:10:13.6 1:09:37.9 22:28 32  21.2       154      F 30-39                
833   Darlene Smith                 F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:10:14.1 1:09:38.2 22:28 48  23.2       131      F 40-49                
834   Leticia Trevino               F      Wimauma            FL    US      1:10:14.6 1:09:38.6 22:28 34  21.2       155      F 30-39                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Holcomb 2647 32  1       M      Tampa FL US         16:42.9 
2     Lee Stephens   511  38  2       M      St Petersburg FL US 16:45.4 
3     Andrew Smith   146  23  3       M      Lakeland FL US      17:42.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kayla Sullivan   2575 22  5       F      Poughkeepsie NY US   20:04.0 
2     Christa Stephens 512  34  7       F      St. Petersburg FL US 21:28.8 
3     Lauren Brunetto  2719 28  10      F      Palm Harbor FL US    22:02.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Boyd 2168 12  18      M      Safety Harbor FL US 23:36.5 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyler Galley 526 13  16      M               23:28.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marshall Holland 2173 26  4       M      Clearwater FL US 19:56.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jordan Baptiste 2501 36  6       M      Clearwater FL US 20:39.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony Aseere 91  41  8       M      Clermont FL US 21:31.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Havill 129 52  26      M      Oldsmar FL US 24:28.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     John Noell 559 63  60      M      Largo FL US 26:46.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Silky Sullivan 2592 74  128     M      Seminole FL US 29:51.9 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     I. Saraiva 2122 12  33      F      Clearwater FL US 24:56.4 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ava Aseere 2349 13  76      F      Clermont FL US 27:30.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brittany Vega 20  28  24      F      Palm Harbor FL US 24:16.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Maria Lopez 47  35  14      F      Tampa FL US 22:56.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wendi Hudson 2660 46  12      F      Apollo Beach FL US 22:21.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathy Chipelo 2241 50  59      F      Brooksville FL US 26:45.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sharon Robbins 2275 62  101     F      Spring Hill FL US 28:52.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Barbaraann Morrissey 144 71  296     F      New Port Richey FL US 35:08.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.