Results For
Wolf Swamp Turkey Trot 5k Run/Walk

Longmeadow, MA 01106
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                 State Country Clock     Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                        Time                Place             
===== === =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     5   Cameron Cook        M      Dover                NH    US      0:16:50.9 5:26  25  1        M 18-29  
2     6   Henry Burd          M      Potomac              MD    US      0:16:52.5 5:27  15  1        M 12-17  
3     91  Jason Maher         M      Portland             ME    US      0:19:07.4 6:10  34  1        M 30-39  
4     11  Nathaniel Gabor     M      Bronxville           NY    US      0:19:40.4 6:21  21  2        M 18-29  
5     10  Quinn S. Handler    M      Naugatuck            CT    US      0:19:54.4 6:25  45  1        M 40-49  
6     94  Edgar Gebhardt      M                                 US      0:20:30.6 6:37  15  2        M 12-17  
7     64  Collin Vasu         M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:20:37.6 6:39  17  3        M 12-17  
8     18  David Evans         M      Springfield          VA    US      0:20:51.0 6:44  44  2        M 40-49  
9     21  Ken Clark           M                                         0:21:01.7 6:47  57  1        M 50-99  
10    12  Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:09.0 6:49  23  1        F 18-29  
11    70  Dan Swords          M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:21:57.1 7:05  38  2        M 30-39  
12    15  Zachary Gabor       M      Somerville           MA    US      0:22:27.7 7:15  25  3        M 18-29  
13    79  Zachary Rooney      M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:22:32.3 7:16  22  4        M 18-29  
14    22  Kevin Lydon         M                                 US      0:22:55.9 7:24  38  3        M 30-39  
15    68  Zach Schebell       M      Richmond             VT    US      0:22:58.1 7:25  27  5        M 18-29  
16    9   Katey Baruth        F      Naugatuck            CT    US      0:22:59.6 7:25  43  1        F 40-49  
17    16  A.J. Hutchins       M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:23:07.9 7:28  29  6        M 18-29  
18    69  Michael Carney      M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:23:19.5 7:31  35  4        M 30-39  
19    24  Aneel Robels        M                                 US      0:23:27.8 7:34  16  4        M 12-17  
20    115 Edward Gaudreau     M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:23:31.3 7:35  40  3        M 40-49  
21    59  Jenny Johnston      F      Malden               MA    US      0:23:34.2 7:36  36  1        F 30-39  
22    85  Jonathon Jasak      M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:23:44.6 7:40  40  4        M 40-49  
23    57  Kyle Abrahamson     M      Franklin             MA    US      0:23:50.0 7:41  31  5        M 30-39  
24    101 Lauren Fortune      F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:23:52.3 7:42  35  2        F 30-39  
25    58  Caitlin Abrahamson  F      Franklin             MA    US      0:23:53.5 7:42  32  3        F 30-39  
26    112 Emmet Evans         M      Springfield          VA    US      0:24:05.8 7:46  15  5        M 12-17  
27    73  E. Kelly            M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:24:06.4 7:47  9   1        M 0-11   
28    80  Oliver Dumoulin     M      Stamford             CT    US      0:24:12.0 7:48  25  7        M 18-29  
29    2   Alex Silverman      M      Northampton          MA    US      0:24:12.8 7:49  74  2        M 50-99  
30    117 Christen Brownlee   F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:24:23.0 7:52  42  2        F 40-49  
31    26  Michael Montemagni  M                                 US      0:24:24.1 7:52  65  3        M 50-99  
32    27  Brad Magyar         M                                 US      0:24:26.4 7:53  52  4        M 50-99  
33    65  Morgan Foye         F      Ludlow               MA    US      0:24:47.7 8:00  21  2        F 18-29  
34    89  Alissa Albert       F      Oakland              CA    US      0:25:10.7 8:07  35  4        F 30-39  
35    34  J. Searles          M                                 US      0:25:13.3 8:08  7   2        M 0-11   
36    19  Jamie Fonseca       F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:25:14.1 8:08  38  5        F 30-39  
37    33  A. Searles          F                                 US      0:25:14.6 8:09  9   1        F 0-11   
38    25  David Blanchard     M                                 US      0:25:15.4 8:09  37  6        M 30-39  
39    61  Brett Johnston      M      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      0:25:31.3 8:14  34  7        M 30-39  
40    60  Brian Johnston      M      Malden               MA    US      0:25:40.3 8:17  38  8        M 30-39  
41    62  Corey Clark         M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:25:40.6 8:17  32  9        M 30-39  
42    100 A. Rokicki          M      Southwick            MA    US      0:25:48.9 8:20  11  3        M 0-11   
43    124 Alexandra Clayton   F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:25:51.6 8:21  28  3        F 18-29  
44    1   Eric Ozga           M      LongmeadowLongmeadow MA    US      0:25:57.1 8:22  39  10       M 30-39  
45    95  James Gebhardt      M                                 US      0:26:16.3 8:28  42  5        M 40-49  
46    78  Taylor Rooney       F      Stamford             CT    US      0:26:47.9 8:39  25  4        F 18-29  
47    32  P. Cullen           F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:26:52.4 8:40  11  2        F 0-11   
48    7   Callie Burd         F      Potomac              MD    US      0:26:57.9 8:42  15  1        F 12-17  
49    35  Even Kunz           M                                 US      0:26:59.7 8:42  41  6        M 40-49  
50    105 O. Sachs            M      Ithaca               NY    US      0:27:13.6 8:47  10  4        M 0-11   
51    99  Jodi Roy            F      Broad Brook          CT    US      0:27:21.5 8:50  40  3        F 40-49  
52    63  Erin Vasu           F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:27:27.0 8:51  16  2        F 12-17  
53    125 Liz Clayton         F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:27:34.5 8:54  52  1        F 50-99  
54    114 Linda Davidson      F      Dobbs Ferry          NY    US      0:27:42.5 8:56  54  2        F 50-99  
55    14  Madison Cofer       F      Feeding Hills        MA    US      0:28:03.0 9:03  18  5        F 18-29  
56    29  Fam Stein           M                                 US      0:28:06.1 9:04  15  6        M 12-17  
57    72  Rebecca Powell      F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:28:16.1 9:07  51  3        F 50-99  
58    96  Jennifer Tempone    F      East Longmeadow      MA    US      0:28:20.6 9:09  31  6        F 30-39  
59    97  Elizabeth Mazza     M      East Longmeadow      MA    US      0:28:22.9 9:09  19  8        M 18-29  
60    77  Hannah Rooney       F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:28:23.2 9:09  16  3        F 12-17  
61    67  Anna Dziok          F      Brighton             MA    US      0:28:47.5 9:17  24  6        F 18-29  
62    31  Sylvi Stein         F                                 US      0:29:03.0 9:22  16  4        F 12-17  
63    4   Kamryn McCorison    F      Southwick            MA    US      0:29:07.9 9:24  19  7        F 18-29  
64    93  Teresa Shea         F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:29:30.1 9:31  42  4        F 40-49  
65    83  Alissa Korn         M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:30:29.3 9:50  52  5        M 50-99  
66    84  Rachel korn         F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:30:35.7 9:52  24  8        F 18-29  
67    88  Sara Albert         F      West Newbury         MA    US      0:30:44.0 9:55  37  7        F 30-39  
68    3   Jamie Walker        F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:30:44.5 9:55  41  5        F 40-49  
69    123 Jessica Putnam      F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:30:53.9 9:58  28  9        F 18-29  
70    102 G. Luppi            M                                 US      0:31:08.4 10:03 8   5        M 0-11   
71    23  Meaghan Perry       F                                 US      0:31:23.6 10:08 33  8        F 30-39  
72    110 L. Evans            F      Springfield          VA    US      0:31:28.5 10:09 9   3        F 0-11   
73    28  Dianne Bourgoin     F                                 US      0:32:01.9 10:20 48  6        F 40-49  
74    92  Keila Maher         F      Portland             ME    US      0:32:49.8 10:35 34  9        F 30-39  
75    82  E. Hafey            F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:33:38.2 10:51 10  4        F 0-11   
76    81  Brian Hafey         M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:33:38.7 10:51 53  6        M 50-99  
77    106 Abe Sachs           M      Ithaca               NY    US      0:33:39.3 10:51 13  7        M 12-17  
78    90  Dave Bailey         M      Oakland              CA    US      0:34:06.1 11:00 34  11       M 30-39  
79    74  W. Cherichetti      M                                 US      0:34:07.8 11:01 10  6        M 0-11   
80    86  Rachel Albert       F      Boulder              CO    US      0:35:06.9 11:20 34  10       F 30-39  
81    87  Daniel Albert       M      Boulder              CO    US      0:35:13.7 11:22 32  12       M 30-39  
82    104 Christine Evans     F      Ithaca               NY    US      0:35:15.1 11:22 47  7        F 40-49  
83    103 Sam Sachs           M      Ithaca               NY    US      0:35:23.8 11:25 16  8        M 12-17  
84    71  A. Tiru             M                                 US      0:35:28.9 11:27 9   7        M 0-11   
85    75  Grace Cherichetti   F                                 US      0:36:24.3 11:45 14  5        F 12-17  
86    76  Peter Cherichetti   M                                 US      0:36:51.5 11:53 48  7        M 40-49  
87    66  Lauren Devine       F      East Longmeadow      MA    US      0:36:51.6 11:53 28  10       F 18-29  
88    30  Z. Stein            M                                 US      0:36:58.9 11:56 10  8        M 0-11   
89    122 Yemina Warshaver    F                                 US      0:38:23.3 12:23 49  8        F 40-49  
90    13  Grace Kelleher      F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:38:26.9 12:24 18  11       F 18-29  
91    109 Joseph Dusel        M      Wilbraham            MA    US      0:38:35.2 12:27 69  7        M 50-99  
92    17  Tessie Maxwell      F      Westfield            MA    US      0:40:16.8 13:00 39  11       F 30-39  
93    119 Elisabeth Burdick   F      Newtonville          MA    US      0:41:58.0 13:32 56  4        F 50-99  
94    108 Aaron Sachs         M      Ithaca               NY    US      0:42:25.5 13:41 50  8        M 50-99  
95    120 T. Ascano-Brownlee  F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:42:32.1 13:43 4   5        F 0-11   
96    121 E. Ascano-Brownlee  F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:44:30.0 14:21 2   6        F 0-11   
97    116 Jennifer Carter     F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:45:40.0 14:44 46  9        F 40-49  
98    118 J. Ascano-Brownlee  F      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:48:05.0 15:31 7   7        F 0-11   


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Kelly   73  9   27      M      Longmeadow MA US 24:06.4 
2     J. Searles 34  7   35      M        US             25:13.3 
3     A. Rokicki 100 11  42      M      Southwick MA US  25:48.9 


Male 12 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Henry Burd     6   15  2       M      Potomac MD US    16:52.5 
2     Edgar Gebhardt 94  15  6       M        US             20:30.6 
3     Collin Vasu    64  17  7       M      Longmeadow MA US 20:37.6 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cameron Cook    5   25  1       M      Dover NH US      16:50.9 
2     Nathaniel Gabor 11  21  4       M      Bronxville NY US 19:40.4 
3     Zachary Gabor   15  25  12      M      Somerville MA US 22:27.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Maher 91  34  3       M      Portland ME US   19:07.4 
2     Dan Swords  70  38  11      M      Longmeadow MA US 21:57.1 
3     Kevin Lydon 22  38  14      M        US             22:55.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Quinn S. Handler 10  45  5       M      Naugatuck CT US   19:54.4 
2     David Evans      18  44  8       M      Springfield VA US 20:51.0 
3     Edward Gaudreau  115 40  20      M      Longmeadow MA US  23:31.3 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Clark          21  57  9       M                        21:01.7 
2     Alex Silverman     2   74  29      M      Northampton MA US 24:12.8 
3     Michael Montemagni 26  65  31      M        US              24:24.1 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Searles 33  9   37      F        US              25:14.6 
2     P. Cullen  32  11  47      F      Longmeadow MA US  26:52.4 
3     L. Evans   110 9   72      F      Springfield VA US 31:28.5 


Female 12 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Callie Burd   7   15  48      F      Potomac MD US    26:57.9 
2     Erin Vasu     63  16  52      F      Longmeadow MA US 27:27.0 
3     Hannah Rooney 77  16  60      F      Longmeadow MA US 28:23.2 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky 12  23  10      F      Philadelphia PA US 21:09.0 
2     Morgan Foye         65  21  33      F      Ludlow MA US       24:47.7 
3     Alexandra Clayton   124 28  43      F      Longmeadow MA US   25:51.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenny Johnston     59  36  21      F      Malden MA US     23:34.2 
2     Lauren Fortune     101 35  24      F      Longmeadow MA US 23:52.3 
3     Caitlin Abrahamson 58  32  25      F      Franklin MA US   23:53.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katey Baruth      9   43  16      F      Naugatuck CT US   22:59.6 
2     Christen Brownlee 117 42  30      F      Longmeadow MA US  24:23.0 
3     Jodi Roy          99  40  51      F      Broad Brook CT US 27:21.5 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Liz Clayton    125 52  53      F      Longmeadow MA US  27:34.5 
2     Linda Davidson 114 54  54      F      Dobbs Ferry NY US 27:42.5 
3     Rebecca Powell 72  51  57      F      Longmeadow MA US  28:16.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.