Results For
Bedford Turkey Trot

Bedford, NY 10506
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Bib Name                    Age Division Name Division Place CLOCK TIME Pace (from gun) 
===== === ======================= === ============= ============== ========== =============== 
1     744 Dillon ARYEH            21  Top Male      1              0:19:44.8  5:38 min/m      
2     134 Asa FRIEDRICH           19  M 13-19       1              0:19:45.2  5:38 min/m      
3     170 Harry GRIFF             17  M 13-19       2              0:20:13.0  5:46 min/m      
4     799 Bruce LENES             17  M 13-19       3              0:20:20.7  5:48 min/m      
5     9   Amanda ASARO            26  Top Female    1              0:20:23.9  5:49 min/m      
6     202 Alexander HORN          35  M 30-39       1              0:20:27.1  5:50 min/m      
7     384 Sebastien SCHONFELD     17  M 13-19       4              0:20:44.8  5:55 min/m      
8     31  Evan BENDER             15  M 13-19       5              0:20:47.4  5:56 min/m      
9     91  Emily DE LA BRUYERE     28  F 20-29       1              0:20:50.6  5:57 min/m      
10    227 Jacqueline KEHOE        33  F 30-39       1              0:21:10.8  6:03 min/m      
11    416 David STARK             17  M 13-19       6              0:21:57.3  6:16 min/m      
12    271 Vicky MARTINEZ          23  F 20-29       2              0:22:21.6  6:23 min/m      
13    237 Matthew KMETZ           46  M 40-49       1              0:22:24.7  6:24 min/m      
14    311 Jacob NAHMIAS           16  M 13-19       7              0:22:24.8  6:24 min/m      
15    32  Joel BENDER             52  M 50-59       1              0:22:44.0  6:29 min/m      
16    122 Martin FITZGERALD       58  M 50-59       2              0:22:51.9  6:31 min/m      
17    110 Morgan EIGEL            16  F 13-19       1              0:22:58.2  6:33 min/m      
18    268 John MARKIEWICZ         42  M 40-49       2              0:23:03.8  6:35 min/m      
19    447 Andrew VACCARO          37  M 30-39       2              0:23:19.4  6:39 min/m      
20    241 Nicholas KRASNOW        22  M 20-29       1              0:23:24.9  6:41 min/m      
21    238 Jake KONEVAL            20  M 20-29       2              0:23:26.1  6:41 min/m      
22    232 Nate KIRK               41  M 40-49       3              0:23:28.7  6:42 min/m      
23    193 Sean HESTER             49  M 40-49       4              0:23:30.5  6:43 min/m      
24    397 Jasper SIZER            14  M 13-19       8              0:23:33.1  6:43 min/m      
25    439 Ryan TOSTO              26  M 20-29       3              0:23:41.0  6:46 min/m      
26    318 John OGÇÖMAHONEY      56  M 50-59       3              0:23:42.7  6:46 min/m      
27    83  Willie CUONO            16  F 13-19       2              0:23:45.4  6:47 min/m      
28    68  Joseph CARBONE          21  M 20-29       4              0:23:51.3  6:48 min/m      
29    408 Wesley SPEARS           27  M 20-29       5              0:23:55.4  6:50 min/m      
30    255 Henri LIPTON            30  M 30-39       3              0:24:01.0  6:51 min/m      
31    116 Matthew FAGEN           35  M 30-39       4              0:24:05.7  6:53 min/m      
32    430 Maxwell SULLIVAN        21  M 20-29       6              0:24:08.1  6:53 min/m      
33    741 J.L. ZREBIEC            41  M 40-49       5              0:24:12.9  6:55 min/m      
34    226 Tarquin James KATIS     51  M 50-59       4              0:24:17.4  6:56 min/m      
35    35  Henry BIRD              27  M 20-29       7              0:24:20.6  6:57 min/m      
36    60  Katie CALLAHAN          36  F 30-39       2              0:24:23.9  6:58 min/m      
37    42  Sasha BOGURAEV          19  M 13-19       9              0:24:29.2  6:59 min/m      
38    266 Gregory MARKERT         26  M 20-29       8              0:24:39.5  7:02 min/m      
39    231 Laura KIRK              39  F 30-39       3              0:24:46.0  7:04 min/m      
40    124 Drew FOPEANO            26  M 20-29       9              0:25:02.5  7:09 min/m      
41    121 Robbie FERMAN           24  M 20-29       10             0:25:03.5  7:09 min/m      
42    302 Danielle MORGAN         27  F 20-29       3              0:25:04.7  7:09 min/m      
43    245 Andrew KWIATKOWSKI      29  M 20-29       11             0:25:05.6  7:10 min/m      
44    355 Henry ROBB              17  M 13-19       10             0:25:07.0  7:10 min/m      
45    294 Gianmarco MIRAGLIA      13  M 13-19       11             0:25:12.1  7:12 min/m      
46    399 Beth SMITH              42  F 40-49       1              0:25:14.4  7:12 min/m      
47    428 Aidan SULLIVAN          18  F 13-19       3              0:25:23.7  7:15 min/m      
48    45  Bill Bradsell           60  M 60-69       1              0:25:28.6  7:16 min/m      
49    291 Zachary MICUCCI         19  M 13-19       12             0:25:31.2  7:17 min/m      
50    4   Rachel AKINLA           16  F 13-19       4              0:25:31.6  7:17 min/m      
51    341 Joe PURCELL             19  M 13-19       13             0:25:31.7  7:17 min/m      
52    25  Samuel BARTON           21  M 20-29       12             0:25:38.8  7:19 min/m      
53    59  Nick CALIFANO           37  M 30-39       5              0:25:41.9  7:20 min/m      
54    192 R. HESTER               12  M 12-         1              0:25:45.4  7:21 min/m      
55    157 Aron GOLDMAN            48  M 40-49       6              0:25:51.0  7:23 min/m      
56    136 Kyle FRY                41  M 40-49       7              0:25:51.2  7:23 min/m      
57    414 Beryl SPIEGEL           36  F 30-39       4              0:25:52.2  7:23 min/m      
58    126 Sean FOPEANO            23  M 20-29       13             0:25:54.4  7:24 min/m      
59    125 James FOPEANO           55  M 50-59       5              0:25:54.6  7:24 min/m      
60    15  Will BAE                23  M 20-29       14             0:26:06.9  7:27 min/m      
61    172 Cam HA                  29  M 20-29       15             0:26:25.0  7:32 min/m      
62    738 Luke ZIMINSKY           49  M 40-49       8              0:26:29.5  7:34 min/m      
63    429 Andrea SULLIVAN         54  F 50-59       1              0:26:34.2  7:35 min/m      
64    417 Marisa STARK            48  F 40-49       2              0:26:35.3  7:35 min/m      
65    221 Emir KARAOGLU           25  M 20-29       16             0:26:38.5  7:36 min/m      
66    21  Everett BANKS           18  M 13-19       14             0:26:41.5  7:37 min/m      
67    107 Jeferson ECHEVERRIA     32  M 30-39       6              0:26:42.9  7:37 min/m      
68    342 Mark PURCELL            56  M 50-59       6              0:26:43.7  7:38 min/m      
69    94  Paul DEBITETTO          57  M 50-59       7              0:26:50.8  7:40 min/m      
70    137 Bryan GABOURIE          39  M 30-39       7              0:26:53.0  7:40 min/m      
71    424 Edward STICKLES         54  M 50-59       8              0:26:54.2  7:41 min/m      
72    301 Cullen MORGAN           23  M 20-29       17             0:26:55.2  7:41 min/m      
73    89  Michael DANIELLO        28  M 20-29       18             0:26:59.1  7:42 min/m      
74    64  David CANNER            34  M 30-39       8              0:27:05.8  7:44 min/m      
75    96  Ryan DELFICO            18  M 13-19       15             0:27:12.0  7:46 min/m      
76    717 Andy Washkowitz         40  M 40-49       9              0:27:22.2  7:49 min/m      
77    84  Ben CURLEY              15  M 13-19       16             0:27:27.9  7:50 min/m      
78    288 Peter Meineck           54  M 50-59       9              0:27:28.4  7:50 min/m      
79    344 Caitlin Ramage          20  F 20-29       4              0:27:31.6  7:51 min/m      
80    292 Claire Miller           17  F 13-19       5              0:27:40.5  7:54 min/m      
81    102 Claudia Di Capua        27  F 20-29       5              0:27:45.5  7:55 min/m      
82    63  Heberto Calves          49  M 40-49       10             0:27:50.1  7:57 min/m      
83    1   Alexandra Agins         28  F 20-29       6              0:27:50.6  7:57 min/m      
84    92  Emily DeBitetto         22  F 20-29       7              0:27:52.6  7:57 min/m      
85    347 Hannah Reach            26  F 20-29       8              0:27:55.9  7:58 min/m      
86    388 Eliah Seton             40  M 40-49       11             0:27:56.0  7:58 min/m      
87    326 Anonymous Participant   38  M 30-39       9              0:28:00.8  8:00 min/m      
88    146 Zachary GELFAND         26  M 20-29       19             0:28:03.1  8:00 min/m      
89    335 Lucas PEACOCK           15  M 13-19       17             0:28:15.7  8:04 min/m      
90    16  Agnieszka Baginska      45  F 40-49       3              0:28:16.8  8:04 min/m      
91    720 Andrew Weisz            32  M 30-39       10             0:28:38.2  8:10 min/m      
92    284 G. McKie                12  M 12-         2              0:28:39.7  8:11 min/m      
93    285 Regina McKie            42  F 40-49       4              0:28:41.3  8:11 min/m      
94    101 Victoria Dey            27  F 20-29       9              0:28:43.4  8:12 min/m      
95    310 Jessica Nable           40  F 40-49       5              0:28:57.8  8:16 min/m      
96    309 David Nable             41  M 40-49       12             0:28:58.2  8:16 min/m      
97    211 Norman Jen              59  M 50-59       10             0:28:59.1  8:16 min/m      
98    304 Ronnie Morgan           56  M 50-59       11             0:29:06.4  8:18 min/m      
99    109 Blake Eger              37  F 30-39       5              0:29:09.2  8:19 min/m      
100   353 Lauren Ritter           38  F 30-39       6              0:29:10.7  8:20 min/m      
101   185 Hank HEARON             14  M 13-19       18             0:29:15.9  8:21 min/m      
102   297 D. Mirgorodsky          11  M 12-         3              0:29:20.6  8:23 min/m      
103   381 Scott Schaeffer         53  M 50-59       12             0:29:21.6  8:23 min/m      
104   306 Ben Morton              47  M 40-49       13             0:29:22.4  8:23 min/m      
105   187 Colin Heilman           44  M 40-49       14             0:29:22.4  8:23 min/m      
106   267 Rick Markert            66  M 60-69       2              0:29:24.6  8:24 min/m      
107   159 Gilian Goldman          49  F 40-49       6              0:29:26.1  8:24 min/m      
108   225 William Kast            32  M 30-39       11             0:29:26.2  8:24 min/m      
109   209 Peter Irwin             42  M 40-49       15             0:29:29.7  8:25 min/m      
110   427 Ryan Sukale             34  M 30-39       12             0:29:34.3  8:26 min/m      
111   739 Lou Zinzi               52  M 50-59       13             0:29:36.1  8:27 min/m      
112   218 Sam Kaplan              34  M 30-39       13             0:29:36.6  8:27 min/m      
113   270 James Marple            60  M 60-69       3              0:29:36.7  8:27 min/m      
114   269 Emily Marple            18  F 13-19       6              0:29:37.1  8:27 min/m      
115   386 S. Schoonmaker          11  M 12-         4              0:29:45.3  8:30 min/m      
116   385 Mike Schoonmaker        47  M 40-49       16             0:29:45.4  8:30 min/m      
117   246 Eric Kwiatkowski        36  M 30-39       14             0:29:46.1  8:30 min/m      
118   182 Eric Hayduk             43  M 40-49       17             0:29:56.5  8:33 min/m      
119   75  Christina Collins       32  F 30-39       7              0:29:58.6  8:33 min/m      
120   204 Eli HOVLAND             25  M 20-29       20             0:29:59.6  8:34 min/m      
121   210 Samuel JACOBS           26  M 20-29       21             0:30:03.2  8:35 min/m      
122   287 Sean MCMULLEN           27  M 20-29       22             0:30:03.3  8:35 min/m      
123   229 Michelle Kenny          41  F 40-49       7              0:30:03.7  8:35 min/m      
124   52  Jon Brodsky             43  M 40-49       18             0:30:08.3  8:36 min/m      
125   167 Joe GREENE              26  M 20-29       23             0:30:10.0  8:37 min/m      
126   332 Amy Parsons             60  F 60-69       1              0:30:28.4  8:42 min/m      
127   247 George Kwiatkowski      63  M 60-69       4              0:30:29.6  8:42 min/m      
128   719 P. Waterman             11  M 12-         5              0:30:41.7  8:46 min/m      
129   242 William KRASNOW         18  M 13-19       19             0:30:45.7  8:47 min/m      
130   30  Terri Belkas-Mitchell   38  F 30-39       8              0:30:45.7  8:47 min/m      
131   5   John ALBANESE           28  M 20-29       24             0:30:46.3  8:47 min/m      
132   103 Daniela Di Capua        25  F 20-29       10             0:30:50.0  8:48 min/m      
133   239 Claudia Krasnow         24  F 20-29       11             0:30:50.1  8:48 min/m      
134   61  Matthew Callahan        36  M 30-39       15             0:30:54.5  8:49 min/m      
135   283 William McKeveny        42  M 40-49       19             0:31:06.6  8:53 min/m      
136   190 Kyle HESTER             14  M 13-19       20             0:31:08.6  8:53 min/m      
137   41  Anna-Sophia Boguraev    23  F 20-29       12             0:31:11.2  8:54 min/m      
138   43  Sarah Boland            39  F 30-39       9              0:31:12.3  8:54 min/m      
139   82  Freddie Cuono           13  F 13-19       7              0:31:12.9  8:55 min/m      
140   6   Wesley ALBRIGHT         26  M 20-29       25             0:31:13.5  8:55 min/m      
141   12  Alex BAE                25  M 20-29       26             0:31:16.3  8:56 min/m      
142   357 Juliana Rodriguez       16  F 13-19       8              0:31:20.5  8:57 min/m      
143   354 Charlotte Robb          32  F 30-39       10             0:31:24.8  8:58 min/m      
144   356 Peter Robb              59  M 50-59       14             0:31:30.5  9:00 min/m      
145   431 Kelli Szluka            41  F 40-49       8              0:31:30.6  9:00 min/m      
146   183 Janine Healy            41  F 40-49       9              0:31:32.3  9:00 min/m      
147   290 R. Meyer                11  M 12-         6              0:31:45.3  9:04 min/m      
148   265 T. Mann                 8   M 12-         7              0:31:45.8  9:04 min/m      
149   797 Milo STEPHENSON         14  M 13-19       21             0:31:49.3  9:05 min/m      
150   95  Caroline DeFilippo      42  F 40-49       10             0:31:50.2  9:05 min/m      
151   243 Jaime Kraybill          40  F 40-49       11             0:31:50.8  9:05 min/m      
152   55  F. Cahillane            12  M 12-         8              0:31:51.7  9:06 min/m      
153   205 Kevin Hovland           56  M 50-59       15             0:31:51.9  9:06 min/m      
154   57  Sean Cahillane          48  M 40-49       20             0:31:52.9  9:06 min/m      
155   437 Crosby Tillman          28  F 20-29       13             0:31:58.4  9:08 min/m      
156   203 Charlotte Hovland       25  F 20-29       14             0:32:00.9  9:08 min/m      
157   272 Joe MASTRO              26  M 20-29       27             0:32:01.2  9:08 min/m      
158   307 Michele Moses           29  F 20-29       15             0:32:01.4  9:08 min/m      
159   235 David Klagsbrun         48  M 40-49       21             0:32:03.3  9:09 min/m      
160   135 PETER FRIEDRICH         60  M 60-69       5              0:32:03.3  9:09 min/m      
161   20  Stephen Bandini         34  M 30-39       16             0:32:04.0  9:09 min/m      
162   350 Rolon Reed              61  M 60-69       6              0:32:04.1  9:09 min/m      
163   723 Jack YAGGI              13  M 13-19       22             0:32:04.2  9:09 min/m      
164   440 Kristin Treadway        43  F 40-49       12             0:32:04.5  9:09 min/m      
165   742 Ana Zubori              35  F 30-39       11             0:32:04.9  9:09 min/m      
166   24  MaryKay Barton          56  F 50-59       2              0:32:17.1  9:13 min/m      
167   23  Ethan BARTON            24  M 20-29       28             0:32:17.8  9:13 min/m      
168   186 Lindsay Cain Hearon     47  F 40-49       13             0:32:19.6  9:14 min/m      
169   201 Tarin horan             46  F 40-49       14             0:32:24.1  9:15 min/m      
170   34  Kelsey Berry            33  F 30-39       12             0:32:24.5  9:15 min/m      
171   36  Heather Bishop          38  F 30-39       13             0:32:44.7  9:21 min/m      
172   173 Elizabeth Hallock       44  F 40-49       15             0:32:46.8  9:21 min/m      
173   295 L. Miraglia             8   M 12-         9              0:32:49.5  9:22 min/m      
174   259 Philip Lynch            54  M 50-59       16             0:32:50.1  9:22 min/m      
175   296 Nicholas MIRAGLIA       20  M 20-29       29             0:32:50.2  9:22 min/m      
176   115 Ty EVANS                23  M 20-29       30             0:32:50.8  9:23 min/m      
177   56  Matthew CAHILLANE       15  M 13-19       23             0:32:51.6  9:23 min/m      
178   19  Alison Bandini          33  F 30-39       14             0:33:03.2  9:26 min/m      
179   389 Claudia Seuss           38  F 30-39       15             0:33:09.0  9:28 min/m      
180   164 Kim Greenburg           40  F 40-49       16             0:33:09.4  9:28 min/m      
181   393 E. Siemers              12  M 12-         10             0:33:22.0  9:32 min/m      
182   220 Wylie Kaplan            21  F 20-29       16             0:33:24.3  9:32 min/m      
183   217 Alison Kaplan           57  F 50-59       3              0:33:24.4  9:32 min/m      
184   715 Jordan Vogel            42  M 40-49       22             0:33:26.6  9:33 min/m      
185   415 Adam Stark              48  M 40-49       23             0:33:31.8  9:34 min/m      
186   279 Morgan McGrath          63  M 60-69       7              0:33:45.4  9:38 min/m      
187   718 Sarah Washkowitz        39  F 30-39       16             0:33:48.3  9:39 min/m      
188   254 Maria Lindstrom         46  F 40-49       17             0:33:51.5  9:40 min/m      
189   362 Stephanie Rosenthal     51  F 50-59       4              0:33:51.6  9:40 min/m      
190   244 Johanna Kremberg        38  F 30-39       17             0:33:55.8  9:41 min/m      
191   163 Stacey GREENBERG        39  F 30-39       18             0:33:56.1  9:41 min/m      
192   438 Alisa TOLCHIN           40  F 40-49       18             0:33:56.3  9:41 min/m      
193   253 Wendy LIN               22  F 20-29       17             0:34:04.3  9:44 min/m      
194   22  Benjamin BARTON         25  M 20-29       31             0:34:04.6  9:44 min/m      
195   331 Michelle Paolicelli     21  F 20-29       18             0:34:10.9  9:45 min/m      
196   308 Ellie Murphy            21  F 20-29       19             0:34:10.9  9:45 min/m      
197   380 Keith Sarnell           50  M 50-59       17             0:34:13.3  9:46 min/m      
198   445 Randi Two               39  F 30-39       19             0:34:15.4  9:47 min/m      
199   118 Paul Feidelson          55  M 50-59       18             0:34:23.6  9:49 min/m      
200   142 Stephen Gardner         67  M 60-69       8              0:34:28.1  9:50 min/m      
201   274 Hannah Maynard          29  F 20-29       20             0:34:28.5  9:51 min/m      
202   383 Ben SCHLUGER            28  M 20-29       32             0:34:28.5  9:51 min/m      
203   276 William MAYNARD         20  M 20-29       33             0:34:28.6  9:51 min/m      
204   139 Paul Galligan           57  M 50-59       19             0:34:37.4  9:53 min/m      
205   143 Thomas Gardner          64  M 60-69       9              0:34:38.1  9:53 min/m      
206   402 Moira Snover            55  F 50-59       5              0:34:38.8  9:53 min/m      
207   111 Evan Eisenberg          39  M 30-39       17             0:34:39.3  9:54 min/m      
208   29  Jeffrey Beechert        59  M 50-59       20             0:34:39.4  9:54 min/m      
209   240 Ken Krasnow             56  M 50-59       21             0:34:42.3  9:54 min/m      
210   419 Joshua Stein            37  M 30-39       18             0:34:43.7  9:55 min/m      
211   444 Brent Two               40  M 40-49       24             0:34:49.0  9:56 min/m      
212   443 A. Two                  10  M 12-         11             0:34:49.1  9:56 min/m      
213   215 E. Kalarchian           12  F 12-         1              0:34:54.1  9:58 min/m      
214   216 Spencer Kalarchian      51  M 50-59       22             0:34:54.6  9:58 min/m      
215   131 Paul FRAZWL             28  M 20-29       34             0:34:57.6  9:59 min/m      
216   200 Mara Holloman           25  F 20-29       21             0:34:57.7  9:59 min/m      
217   123 Theresa Flora           59  F 50-59       6              0:35:05.5  10:01 min/m     
218   113 Laura Elwood            45  F 40-49       19             0:35:06.5  10:01 min/m     
219   156 Anonymous Participant   42  F 40-49       20             0:35:17.4  10:04 min/m     
220   725 c. young                10  M 12-         12             0:35:19.4  10:05 min/m     
221   162 Lisa Green              59  F 50-59       7              0:35:23.2  10:06 min/m     
222   345 Rick Ramage             51  M 50-59       23             0:35:29.0  10:08 min/m     
223   360 Kevin Ronstrom          56  M 50-59       24             0:35:35.6  10:10 min/m     
224   155 Anonymous Participant   47  M 40-49       25             0:35:41.1  10:11 min/m     
225   169 David Griff             51  M 50-59       25             0:35:43.8  10:12 min/m     
226   33  Olivia Berenson         19  F 13-19       9              0:35:49.5  10:14 min/m     
227   405 Lou Sorell              64  M 60-69       10             0:35:52.3  10:14 min/m     
228   449 Alexander VANDEMARK     21  M 20-29       35             0:36:04.2  10:18 min/m     
229   132 Greg Friedman           51  M 50-59       26             0:36:09.8  10:19 min/m     
230   264 Samantha Mann           38  F 30-39       20             0:36:10.7  10:20 min/m     
231   418 Natanya Stark           19  F 13-19       10             0:36:20.8  10:23 min/m     
232   40  Sharon Block            56  F 50-59       8              0:36:25.8  10:24 min/m     
233   249 Jonathan LEONG          25  M 20-29       36             0:36:30.0  10:25 min/m     
234   72  William Carrillo        40  M 40-49       26             0:36:30.7  10:25 min/m     
235   104 Elizabeth Doherty       29  F 20-29       22             0:36:35.8  10:27 min/m     
236   369 Don Safferstein         63  M 60-69       11             0:36:35.8  10:27 min/m     
237   105 Taylor Doherty          32  M 30-39       19             0:36:36.5  10:27 min/m     
238   14  John Bae                58  M 50-59       27             0:36:38.1  10:28 min/m     
239   175 G. Harris               7   M 12-         13             0:36:45.8  10:30 min/m     
240   174 Ben Harris              47  M 40-49       27             0:36:45.8  10:30 min/m     
241   117 Mary Fasciana           39  F 30-39       21             0:36:52.0  10:32 min/m     
242   165 Henry GREENE            20  M 20-29       37             0:36:59.0  10:34 min/m     
243   374 Joseph SanFilippo       55  M 50-59       28             0:36:59.5  10:34 min/m     
244   153 Haley Giannettino       18  F 13-19       11             0:37:18.4  10:39 min/m     
245   329 Rafa PALOMINO           23  M 20-29       38             0:37:26.9  10:41 min/m     
246   147 Richard Germano         51  M 50-59       29             0:37:27.9  10:42 min/m     
247   305 Vincent Morrow          48  M 40-49       28             0:37:28.2  10:42 min/m     
248   73  Matanel COHEN-WEINBERG  24  M 20-29       39             0:37:29.0  10:42 min/m     
249   251 H. Levine               12  M 12-         14             0:37:29.1  10:42 min/m     
250   722 Lothryn Whitney-Goldman 48  F 40-49       21             0:37:30.6  10:43 min/m     
251   721 Alexandra White         39  F 30-39       22             0:37:30.8  10:43 min/m     
252   184 Tim Healy               52  M 50-59       30             0:37:40.8  10:45 min/m     
253   366 Jack ROWLEY             18  M 13-19       24             0:37:41.1  10:46 min/m     
254   371 Rachel Safferstein      25  F 20-29       23             0:37:43.4  10:46 min/m     
255   716 Aileen Walker           25  F 20-29       24             0:37:52.9  10:49 min/m     
256   407 Lily Soysal             38  F 30-39       23             0:37:59.5  10:51 min/m     
257   108 Alexandra Echeverry     38  F 30-39       24             0:37:59.7  10:51 min/m     
258   293 Colleen Miraglia        50  F 50-59       9              0:37:59.9  10:51 min/m     
259   320 Cara O'Neill            21  F 20-29       25             0:38:06.4  10:53 min/m     
260   401 Maeve Snover            20  F 20-29       26             0:38:06.7  10:53 min/m     
261   728 B. Zaro                 9   M 12-         15             0:38:19.8  10:57 min/m     
262   740 Sofia Zinzi             19  F 13-19       12             0:38:23.0  10:58 min/m     
263   236 C. Kmetz                10  F 12-         2              0:38:23.3  10:58 min/m     
264   423 R. Stern                10  M 12-         16             0:38:23.7  10:58 min/m     
265   441 B. Trotta               9   M 12-         17             0:38:23.7  10:58 min/m     
266   258 Blakeley Lowry          44  F 40-49       22             0:38:29.1  10:59 min/m     
267   90  James Darch             48  M 40-49       29             0:38:29.3  10:59 min/m     
268   346 Becca Ray               29  F 20-29       27             0:38:32.9  11:00 min/m     
269   3   Noriko Akinla           52  F 50-59       10             0:38:45.9  11:04 min/m     
270   410 Kim Speegle             57  F 50-59       11             0:38:46.9  11:04 min/m     
271   338 Laura Peterman          57  F 50-59       12             0:38:47.5  11:05 min/m     
272   70  Stefanie Carbone        59  F 50-59       13             0:38:53.8  11:06 min/m     
273   436 Amy Thomases            50  F 50-59       14             0:38:55.4  11:07 min/m     
274   390 Zoe Shaw                25  F 20-29       28             0:38:57.2  11:07 min/m     
275   327 Amanda Palomino         28  F 20-29       29             0:39:00.4  11:08 min/m     
276   337 Andy Pelosi             57  M 50-59       31             0:39:03.7  11:09 min/m     
277   298 Ilya Mirgorodsky        48  M 40-49       30             0:39:07.0  11:10 min/m     
278   250 Eric Levine             42  M 40-49       31             0:39:07.1  11:10 min/m     
279   317 John Nicolais           71  M 70+         1              0:39:13.9  11:12 min/m     
280   261 Karen Mack              52  F 50-59       15             0:39:20.2  11:14 min/m     
281   141 Miriam Gardner          51  F 50-59       16             0:39:20.6  11:14 min/m     
282   442 Matt Trotta             40  M 40-49       32             0:39:23.1  11:15 min/m     
283   166 Jeffrey Greene          58  M 50-59       32             0:39:50.1  11:22 min/m     
284   219 Sarah Kaplan            26  F 20-29       30             0:39:59.8  11:25 min/m     
285   377 Marcos Santiago         41  M 40-49       33             0:40:05.0  11:27 min/m     
286   379 N. Santiago             7   M 12-         18             0:40:05.4  11:27 min/m     
287   212 Tobey Jen               58  F 50-59       17             0:40:15.1  11:30 min/m     
288   313 John Needham            64  M 60-69       12             0:40:20.9  11:31 min/m     
289   120 Jake FERMAN             22  M 20-29       40             0:40:21.4  11:31 min/m     
290   256 gina lodolini           58  F 50-59       18             0:40:21.9  11:31 min/m     
291   361 J M Rosenbloom          59  M 50-59       33             0:40:22.3  11:32 min/m     
292   349 Richard Reach           68  M 60-69       13             0:40:22.3  11:32 min/m     
293   398 Nigel Sizer             55  M 50-59       34             0:40:25.9  11:33 min/m     
294   743 Darcie E Peck           63  F 60-69       2              0:40:39.8  11:37 min/m     
295   336 Grace Peck              24  F 20-29       31             0:40:40.6  11:37 min/m     
296   736 Nicole Zicholtz         45  F 40-49       23             0:40:55.2  11:41 min/m     
297   376 A. Santiago             9   M 12-         19             0:40:56.1  11:41 min/m     
298   372 Param Sahni             33  M 30-39       20             0:40:56.7  11:41 min/m     
299   373 Sabrina Sahni           35  F 30-39       25             0:40:56.8  11:41 min/m     
300   378 Neha Santiago           40  F 40-49       24             0:41:05.5  11:44 min/m     
301   420 Bard Stermasi           53  M 50-59       35             0:41:09.5  11:45 min/m     
302   54  Susan Burke             56  F 50-59       19             0:41:39.7  11:54 min/m     
303   80  K. Cox                  11  F 12-         3              0:41:57.6  11:59 min/m     
304   79  Craig Cox               53  M 50-59       36             0:41:58.1  11:59 min/m     
305   93  Jim DeBitetto           62  M 60-69       14             0:42:00.5  12:00 min/m     
306   798 Hector STEPHENSON       13  M 13-19       25             0:42:07.5  12:02 min/m     
307   365 Charlotte ROWLEY        17  F 13-19       13             0:42:46.0  12:13 min/m     
308   367 Kyle ROWLEY             21  M 20-29       41             0:42:46.7  12:13 min/m     
309   435 Jason Tannenbaum        52  M 50-59       37             0:43:19.2  12:22 min/m     
310   168 Sarah Greene            23  F 20-29       32             0:43:57.7  12:33 min/m     
311   74  Max COLEMAN             21  M 20-29       42             0:43:59.2  12:34 min/m     
312   391 B. Short                6   M 12-         20             0:44:05.6  12:35 min/m     
313   392 Matthew Short           39  M 30-39       21             0:44:06.7  12:36 min/m     
314   2   Michael Agins           30  M 30-39       22             0:44:19.8  12:39 min/m     
315   86  Tara Cuzzi              29  F 20-29       33             0:44:20.2  12:40 min/m     
316   343 Will PURCELL            23  M 20-29       43             0:44:20.9  12:40 min/m     
317   395 H. Singer               10  F 12-         4              0:44:24.5  12:41 min/m     
318   396 Tonya Singer            38  F 30-39       26             0:44:24.6  12:41 min/m     
319   422 David Stern             46  M 40-49       34             0:45:03.5  12:52 min/m     
320   177 Lulu Harris             13  F 13-19       14             0:45:20.2  12:57 min/m     
321   214 Michael Juliano         40  M 40-49       35             0:45:24.0  12:58 min/m     
322   213 Lisbeth Juliano         41  F 40-49       25             0:45:24.3  12:58 min/m     
323   222 Claire Kassabian        17  F 13-19       15             0:45:25.1  12:58 min/m     
324   223 Jennifer Kassabian      48  F 40-49       26             0:45:25.7  12:58 min/m     
325   289 Bruce Meyer             70  M 70+         2              0:46:06.2  13:10 min/m     
326   140 Allie Gardner           33  F 30-39       27             0:46:12.9  13:12 min/m     
327   724 c. young                8   F 12-         5              0:46:17.0  13:13 min/m     
328   727 michael young           59  M 50-59       38             0:46:17.3  13:13 min/m     
329   726 g. young                8   F 12-         6              0:46:17.6  13:13 min/m     
330   81  Ellie Crummy            18  F 13-19       16             0:46:19.7  13:14 min/m     
331   87  Jordan Daglio           18  F 13-19       17             0:46:19.9  13:14 min/m     
332   448 Melissa Vail            69  F 60-69       3              0:47:02.5  13:26 min/m     
333   286 Kathleen McLoughlin     53  F 50-59       20             0:47:23.6  13:32 min/m     
334   144 Mary Gaza               52  F 50-59       21             0:47:23.6  13:32 min/m     
335   71  John Carrillo           43  M 40-49       36             0:47:54.4  13:41 min/m     
336   358 Marcela Rodriguez       36  F 30-39       28             0:47:55.4  13:41 min/m     
337   128 M. Forray               12  F 12-         7              0:49:28.0  14:08 min/m     
338   230 O. Kimmel               12  F 12-         8              0:49:28.8  14:08 min/m     
339   208 C. Irwin                8   M 12-         21             0:50:05.9  14:18 min/m     
340   207 Christine Irwin         42  F 40-49       27             0:50:06.0  14:18 min/m     
341   47  J. Breuer               6   M 12-         22             0:50:10.5  14:20 min/m     
342   800 R. 800                  1   M Age 0       1              0:50:10.6  14:20 min/m     
343   127 Cara Forray             47  F 40-49       28             0:50:24.0  14:24 min/m     
344   49  N. Breuer               5   F 12-         9              0:50:28.4  14:25 min/m     
345   48  Molly Breuer            39  F 30-39       29             0:50:28.5  14:25 min/m     
346   50  Russell Breuer          41  M 40-49       37             0:50:28.8  14:25 min/m     
347   151 S. Gerry                10  F 12-         10             0:50:35.1  14:27 min/m     
348   148 Balin GERRY             18  M 13-19       26             0:50:37.0  14:27 min/m     
349   206 Cassidy Hull            19  F 13-19       18             0:50:38.9  14:28 min/m     
350   713 H. Vogel                6   F 12-         11             0:50:39.3  14:28 min/m     
351   348 Lisa Reach              65  F 60-69       4              0:50:46.7  14:30 min/m     
352   450 Jackie Vandemark        59  F 50-59       22             0:50:50.5  14:31 min/m     
353   340 Christine Purcell       57  F 50-59       23             0:51:37.4  14:44 min/m     
354   18  Reza bahari             50  M 50-59       39             0:51:39.0  14:45 min/m     
355   154 Susan Glickstern        61  F 60-69       5              0:51:46.4  14:47 min/m     
356   178 Teddy Harris            13  F 13-19       19             0:52:45.1  15:04 min/m     
357   160 Tatiana Goldstein       49  F 40-49       29             0:53:17.1  15:13 min/m     
358   158 deborah goldman         49  F 40-49       30             0:53:18.6  15:13 min/m     
359   67  anna Carbone            27  F 20-29       34             0:54:06.2  15:27 min/m     
360   69  Perry Carbone           63  M 60-69       15             0:54:06.5  15:27 min/m     
361   114 Tammy Evans             51  F 50-59       24             0:54:33.1  15:35 min/m     
362   161 Donna Gordon            54  F 50-59       25             0:54:57.1  15:42 min/m     
363   334 Joshua Pasichow         41  M 40-49       38             0:56:09.6  16:02 min/m     
364   333 B. Pasichow             7   M 12-         23             0:56:10.1  16:02 min/m     
365   119 Brenna Ferman           13  F 13-19       20             0:56:13.6  16:03 min/m     
366   66  Anonymous Participant   43  F 40-49       31             0:56:29.8  16:08 min/m     
367   65  Jesus Carbajal          69  M 60-69       16             0:56:29.9  16:08 min/m     
368   138 Kate GALLIGAN           52  F 50-59       26             0:56:55.4  16:15 min/m     
369   62  Ellen CALVES            49  F 40-49       32             0:56:55.5  16:15 min/m     
370   195 Claudia Hirsch          19  F 13-19       21             0:57:06.5  16:19 min/m     
371   197 Todd Hirsch             51  M 50-59       40             0:57:06.5  16:19 min/m     
372   260 Susan Lyons             61  F 60-69       6              0:57:13.3  16:20 min/m     
373   368 Britt Ryan              37  F 30-39       30             0:57:13.4  16:20 min/m     
374   27  Jacqueline Beechert     26  F 20-29       35             0:57:21.7  16:23 min/m     
375   26  Christina Beechert      26  F 20-29       36             0:57:22.4  16:23 min/m     
376   28  Janet Beechert          58  F 50-59       27             0:57:26.7  16:24 min/m     
377   735 L. Zicholtz             9   F 12-         12             0:57:33.0  16:26 min/m     
378   133 z. friedman             10  F 12-         13             0:57:53.3  16:32 min/m     
379   13  Anita Bae               53  F 50-59       28             0:58:07.2  16:36 min/m     
380   224 Nicole Kassabian        20  F 20-29       37             0:58:07.3  16:36 min/m     
381   312 Alex Needham            23  F 20-29       38             0:58:27.4  16:42 min/m     
382   314 Leigh Needham           29  F 20-29       39             0:58:28.1  16:42 min/m     
383   53  R. Brodsky              8   M 12-         24             0:58:44.1  16:46 min/m     
384   51  Catherine Brodsky       42  F 40-49       33             0:58:44.3  16:46 min/m     
385   277 Kevin McCormack         68  M 60-69       17             0:58:53.1  16:49 min/m     
386   199 Kathryn Hoenig          60  F 60-69       7              0:58:58.3  16:50 min/m     
387   315 Leslie Needham          60  F 60-69       8              0:58:58.6  16:51 min/m     
388   316 Lizzie Needham          31  F 30-39       31             0:58:58.8  16:51 min/m     
389   194 Ben Hirsch              21  M 20-29       44             0:59:14.8  16:55 min/m     
390   196 Jody Hirsch             51  F 50-59       29             0:59:14.9  16:55 min/m     
391   58  Adriana Calderon        28  F 20-29       40             0:59:32.7  17:00 min/m     
392   433 Ana Tacuri              22  F 20-29       41             0:59:35.9  17:01 min/m     
393   88  Feizhen Dang            30  F 30-39       32             1:00:26.5  17:16 min/m     
394   198 Jordan Hirsh            30  M 30-39       23             1:00:26.5  17:16 min/m     
395   446 S. Two                  7   M 12-         25             1:00:27.9  17:16 min/m     
396   730 S. Zaro                 7   F 12-         14             1:00:30.5  17:17 min/m     
397   263 J. Mann                 6   F 12-         15             1:00:30.5  17:17 min/m     
398   262 David Mann              39  M 30-39       24             1:00:31.4  17:17 min/m     
399   729 Michael Zaro            43  M 40-49       39             1:00:31.9  17:17 min/m     
400   731 Edward Zee              66  M 60-69       18             1:00:59.0  17:25 min/m     
401   732 Karen Zee               61  F 60-69       9              1:01:00.6  17:25 min/m     
402   280 Sarah McGrath           36  F 30-39       33             1:01:39.6  17:37 min/m     
403   278 Judith McGrath          63  F 60-69       10             1:01:39.7  17:37 min/m     
404   328 Martha Palomino         56  F 50-59       30             1:01:58.6  17:42 min/m     
405   330 Rafael Palomino         58  M 50-59       41             1:01:58.6  17:42 min/m     
406   403 Jeannie Sorell          65  F 60-69       11             1:02:05.5  17:44 min/m     
407   714 H. Vogel                6   M 12-         26             1:02:23.5  17:49 min/m     
408   149 C. Gerry                7   M 12-         27             1:02:30.8  17:51 min/m     
409   150 Finn Gerry              20  M 20-29       45             1:02:51.6  17:57 min/m     
410   712 Brooke Vogel            40  F 40-49       34             1:02:52.0  17:57 min/m     
411   733 Brad Zicholtz           45  M 40-49       40             1:05:49.4  18:48 min/m     
412   737 Z. Zicholtz             5   F 12-         16             1:05:51.4  18:48 min/m     
413   734 D. Zicholtz             8   M 12-         28             1:05:51.8  18:49 min/m     
414   434 rebekah tannen          53  F 50-59       31             1:05:53.1  18:49 min/m     

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.