Pink Ribbon Girls Paint the Town Pink 5k

Fri October 11, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     276 Darrell Randall       M      Troy           18:08.1   18:08.1   5:51  26  71.3       1        M Overall    
2     102 Levi Fox              M      Troy           19:18.6   19:18.6   6:14  33  67.7       2        M Overall    
3     351 Isaiah Winhoven       M      Minster        19:24.8   19:24.8   6:16  21  66.6       3        M Overall    
4     154 Adam Hewitt           M      Troy           19:54.4   19:51.8   6:24  35  66.5       1        M 30-39      
5     31  Denzell Boham         M      Troy           19:52.4   19:52.4   6:25  26  65.1       1        M 20-29      
6     112 Matthew Gambill       M      Piqua          20:30.0   20:27.2   6:36  50  71.9       1        M 50-59      
7     346 Andrew White          M      Troy           21:27.8   21:26.8   6:55  35  61.6       2        M 30-39      
8     69  Zachary Davidson      M      Troy           22:36.5   22:36.2   7:17  19  57.3       1        M 15-19      
9     147 Hayden Hartman        M      Troy           22:44.1   22:43.1   7:20  20  57.0       2        M 20-29      
10    336 Eric Treon            M      New Carlisle   22:45.1   22:45.1   7:20  48  63.6       1        M 40-49      
11    395 Renae Borchers        F                     23:08.5   23:00.5   7:25  37  64.8       1        F Overall    
12    374 Ken Battison          M                     23:55.4   23:14.4   7:30  31  55.9       3        M 30-39      
13    252 Jeff Patton           M      Casstown       23:22.9   23:20.7   7:32  55  65.5       2        M 50-59      
14    117 James Gigandet        M      Troy           23:23.0   23:21.0   7:32  49  62.4       2        M 40-49      
15    46  Michael Byers         M      Troy           24:08.1   23:24.5   7:33  41  58.7       3        M 40-49      
16    306 Lee Schoenlein        M      Fairfield      23:32.3   23:28.0   7:34  43  59.4       4        M 40-49      
17    145 Bryce Hartman         M      Troy           23:51.4   23:49.9   7:41  50  61.7       3        M 50-59      
18    96  Pete Filipiak         M      Troy           23:55.4   23:54.7   7:43  38  56.3       4        M 30-39      
19    197 Annie Martino         F      Tipp City      23:56.4   23:56.2   7:43  19  61.5       2        F Overall    
20    232 Johnathan Newman      M      Troy           24:08.1   24:01.8   7:45  51  61.6       4        M 50-59      
21    29  Lexi Blair            F      Tipp City      24:02.2   24:02.1   7:45  21  61.2       3        F Overall    
22    187 Jason Lawler          M      Vandalia       24:39.5   24:36.2   7:56  43  56.7       5        M 40-49      
23    376 Leann Summers         F                     24:58.5   24:57.2   8:03  37  59.8       1        F 30-39      
24    299 Ron Saunders          M      Miamisburg     25:13.9   25:10.2   8:07  53  59.8       5        M 50-59      
25    364 Hunter Hicks          M                     25:25.0   25:17.3   8:09                 1        No Age Given 
26    202 Karen May             F      Versailles     25:33.1   25:25.1   8:12  44  61.2       1        F 40-49      
27    153 Abbey Hewitt          F      Troy           25:37.8   25:32.7   8:14  35  58.0       2        F 30-39      
28    234 K. Nickell            M      Englewood      25:49.7   25:44.1   8:18  12  56.0       1        M 1-14       
29    352 Jason Winner          M      Troy           26:04.4   25:54.9   8:22  35  51.0       5        M 30-39      
30    188 Reece Lawler          F      Vandalia       25:58.1   25:54.9   8:22  14  60.6       1        F 1-14       
31    246 Nisha Panday          F      Troy           26:08.8   26:00.2   8:23  41  58.5       2        F 40-49      
32    201 Cory May              M      Versailles     26:15.5   26:07.7   8:26  45  54.2       6        M 40-49      
33    372 Masaya Imai           M      Springboro     26:15.8   26:15.3   8:28  59  60.1       6        M 50-59      
34    121 LaVar Glover          M      Dayton         26:48.5   26:16.1   8:28  40  52.0       7        M 40-49      
35    170 J. Johnston           F      Saint Paris    26:27.8   26:26.5   8:32  7   72.5       2        F 1-14       
36    173 Josh Johnston         M      Saint Paris    26:28.4   26:26.7   8:32  39  51.3       6        M 30-39      
37    22  Danielle Beck         F      Clayton        27:11.6   26:29.7   8:33  33  55.7       3        F 30-39      
38    341 Stacy Turner          F      Dayton         27:10.4   26:30.3   8:33  44  58.6       3        F 40-49      
39    118 Jessica Gill          F      Troy           26:34.0   26:31.4   8:33  35  55.9       4        F 30-39      
40    310 Shannon Shepard       F      Troy           26:40.6   26:35.1   8:35  37  56.1       5        F 30-39      
41    149 Alexandra Hedrick     F      Troy           26:40.6   26:35.3   8:35  36  55.9       6        F 30-39      
42    136 Meredith Haddad       F      Troy           27:00.5   26:53.6   8:41  21  54.7       1        F 20-29      
43    171 Jessica Johnston      F      Saint Paris    27:05.2   27:03.1   8:44  38  55.3       7        F 30-39      
44    43  Dena Burns            F      Troy           27:10.1   27:04.5   8:44  37  55.1       8        F 30-39      
45    305 Keith Schoenlein      M      Coldwater      27:20.3   27:15.6   8:48  38  49.4       7        M 30-39      
46    106 Aj Furrow             M      Troy           27:54.3   27:26.8   8:51  33  47.7       8        M 30-39      
47    387 Don Francoeur         M                     27:44.9   27:35.1   8:54  54  55.0       7        M 50-59      
48    333 Spencer Thomas        M      Tipp City      27:46.7   27:39.8   8:55  24  46.7       3        M 20-29      
49    10  Melanie Angle         F      Tipp city      27:48.6   27:42.5   8:56  23  53.1       2        F 20-29      
50    354 Glen Wooddell         M      Troy           27:44.5   27:44.5   8:57  50  53.0       8        M 50-59      
51    386 Tyler Weikert         M                     28:00.7   27:51.9   8:59  49  52.3       8        M 40-49      
52    199 Dean Maxson           M      Covington      27:59.8   27:59.5   9:02  43  49.8       9        M 40-49      
53    168 J. Johnson            M      Piqua          28:11.5   28:05.7   9:04  11  53.0       2        M 1-14       
54    307 M. Schoenlein         M      Fairfield      28:15.0   28:11.2   9:06  10  55.0       3        M 1-14       
55    190 Casey Legner          F      Ludlow Falls   28:13.3   28:13.3   9:06  30  52.1       9        F 30-39      
56    353 Megan Winner          F      Troy           28:28.2   28:13.9   9:06  33  52.2       10       F 30-39      
57    66  Brittany Cusick       F      Dayton         28:26.2   28:21.3   9:09  38  52.8       11       F 30-39      
58    277 James Ranft           M      Tipp City      29:06.3   28:58.5   9:21  56  53.1       9        M 50-59      
59    63  Lisa Craig            F      Troy           29:05.4   28:59.5   9:21  44  53.6       4        F 40-49      
60    156 Jennifer Hicks        F      Piqua          29:14.7   29:07.5   9:24  39  51.6       12       F 30-39      
61    161 Linda Hoefling        F      Piqua          29:15.0   29:07.6   9:24  63  66.1       1        F 60-99      
62    332 Morgan Thomas         F      Tipp City      29:24.8   29:18.2   9:27  24  50.2       3        F 20-29      
63    334 Becky Thompson        F      Covington      29:41.9   29:20.5   9:28  62  64.8       2        F 60-99      
64    326 Cynthia Suerdieck     F      Troy           29:42.6   29:21.4   9:28  62  64.7       3        F 60-99      
65    282 TRISHA RIESS          F      Troy           29:25.5   29:24.5   9:29  54  58.7       1        F 50-59      
66    76  Maiya Dilbone         F      Troy           29:29.7   29:25.2   9:29  16  51.6       1        F 15-19      
67    233 Julia Newman          F      Troy           29:30.0   29:25.4   9:29  15  52.5       2        F 15-19      
68    381 Gregg Gooding         M      Jackson Center 29:52.6   29:52.1   9:38  65  55.6       1        M 60-99      
69    218 Ben Mosier            M      Tipp City      30:16.3   30:03.6   9:42  25  43.0       4        M 20-29      
70    219 Chelsey Mosier        F      Tipp City      30:16.0   30:05.5   9:42  26  48.9       4        F 20-29      
71    98  Angela Fogt           F      Piqua          30:27.6   30:23.2   9:48  42  50.4       5        F 40-49      
72    128 Caleb Gray            M      Troy           30:24.2   30:23.8   9:48  13  46.1       4        M 1-14       
73    3   Jeannie Adams         F      Troy           30:43.3   30:36.1   9:52  39  49.1       13       F 30-39      
74    37  Janice Brown          F      Covington      30:47.4   30:46.0   9:55  54  56.1       2        F 50-59      
75    4   Zachary Adams         M      Troy           30:57.5   30:50.3   9:57  31  42.1       9        M 30-39      
76    50  Lucas Carson          M      New Carlisle   30:57.5   30:51.2   9:57  44  45.5       10       M 40-49      
77    253 Karen Patton          F      Casstown       31:06.7   30:59.9   10:00 50  53.2       3        F 50-59      
78    308 Kathryn Sedlack       F      Troy           31:15.6   31:11.5   10:04 39  48.2       14       F 30-39      
79    131 Erika Grogean         F      Versailles     31:32.8   31:25.3   10:08 22  46.8       5        F 20-29      
80    304 Elaina Schoenlein     F      Fairfield      31:34.3   31:29.9   10:10 13  50.9       3        F 1-14       
81    56  Amy Cleverly          F      Dayton         31:51.1   31:39.1   10:13 50  52.1       4        F 50-59      
82    11  Amanda Arkema         F      Wheat Ridge    32:01.6   31:51.2   10:17 33  46.3       15       F 30-39      
83    57  Cheryl Cleverly       F      Dayton         31:51.9   31:51.9   10:17 47  50.1       6        F 40-49      
84    91  Collin Ernst          M      Tipp City      32:06.6   31:53.4   10:17 27  40.5       5        M 20-29      
85    220 Dale Mosier           M      Tipp City      32:07.8   31:54.4   10:18 55  47.9       10       M 50-59      
86    329 Jeremy Taylor         M      Springfield    32:21.3   31:55.3   10:18 40  42.8       11       M 40-49      
87    90  Brooke Ernst          F      Tipp City      32:10.3   31:57.2   10:18 27  46.0       6        F 20-29      
88    367 Conner House          M                     32:16.6   32:09.9   10:23                2        No Age Given 
89    21  D. Beaver             M      Saint Paris    32:17.1   32:12.7   10:23 12  44.7       5        M 1-14       
90    228 Rob Myers             M      Saint Paris    32:31.4   32:25.7   10:28 46  44.0       12       M 40-49      
91    272 Jena Powell           F      Arcanum        33:05.3   32:58.4   10:38 25  44.6       7        F 20-29      
92    338 Debra Trost           F      Pleasant Hill  33:26.5   32:59.8   10:39 36  45.0       16       F 30-39      
93    392 Tom Parker            M                     33:19.0   33:05.0   10:40 60  48.1       2        M 60-99      
94    292 Joely Rudy            F      Piqua          33:15.2   33:09.2   10:42 48  48.7       7        F 40-49      
95    315 Kenneth Smith         M      Troy           33:24.6   33:17.9   10:44 31  39.0       10       M 30-39      
96    313 Brooke Smith          F      Virginia Beach 33:24.5   33:18.0   10:45 23  44.2       8        F 20-29      
97    212 Nicole Miller         F      Troy           33:41.1   33:18.3   10:45 41  45.7       8        F 40-49      
98    345 Megan Weir            F      Troy           33:41.2   33:19.0   10:45 28  44.2       9        F 20-29      
99    73  Amy Deeter            F      Sidney         33:29.2   33:22.8   10:46 34  44.3       17       F 30-39      
100   389 Unknown Partic. 389   M                     33:36.2   33:32.1   10:49                3        No Age Given 
101   270 Bonnie Pohlschneider  F      Troy           33:47.2   33:38.3   10:51 38  44.5       18       F 30-39      
102   124 Kristen Gopman        F      Centerville    34:11.2   33:45.6   10:53 41  45.0       9        F 40-49      
103   330 Leigh Taylor          F      Springfield    34:52.4   34:21.7   11:05 41  44.3       10       F 40-49      
104   235 R. Nickell            M      Englewood      34:29.6   34:23.6   11:06 9   47.2       6        M 1-14       
105   16  Catherine Barnes      F      Dayton         35:02.3   34:35.4   11:09 25  42.5       10       F 20-29      
106   279 Jordan Rapking        F      Tipp City      35:02.5   34:35.5   11:10 25  42.5       11       F 20-29      
107   49  Julie Campbell        F      Cedarville     34:52.3   34:39.2   11:11 34  42.7       19       F 30-39      
108   20  Brad Beaver           M      Saint Paris    35:18.7   35:14.0   11:22 48  41.1       13       M 40-49      
109   126 Sarah Graves          F      Sidney         35:40.2   35:32.3   11:28 31  41.4       20       F 30-39      
110   125 Colby Graves          M      Sidney         35:44.7   35:33.9   11:28 31  36.5       11       M 30-39      
111   17  Michael Barnes        M      Troy           35:44.2   35:38.4   11:30 51  41.6       11       M 50-59      
112   62  Gretchen Courtad      F      Troy           36:40.6   36:36.4   11:49 41  41.5       11       F 40-49      
113   221 Susanne Mosier        F      Tipp City      36:51.4   36:39.6   11:50 56  48.2       5        F 50-59      
114   18  Karen Beagle          F      Tipp City      37:00.1   36:52.1   11:54 54  46.8       6        F 50-59      
115   119 Shelly Ginter         F      Bellefontaine  37:34.2   37:03.3   11:57 51  45.0       7        F 50-59      
116   150 Julie Henman          F      Sidney         37:34.5   37:03.4   11:57 50  44.5       8        F 50-59      
117   227 Megan Myers           F      Troy           37:22.9   37:07.7   11:59 19  39.6       3        F 15-19      
118   68  Lisa Davidson         F      Troy           37:21.2   37:16.0   12:01 47  42.9       12       F 40-49      
119   51  Katie Chamberlain     F      Dayton         37:36.1   37:21.4   12:03 32  39.4       21       F 30-39      
120   148 Mike Hatton           M      Medway         38:09.1   37:27.5   12:05 41  36.7       14       M 40-49      
121   100 Ally Foster           F      Tipp City      38:01.0   37:45.7   12:11 32  39.0       22       F 30-39      
122   200 Amy Maxwell           F      Vandalia       38:20.7   37:55.8   12:14 40  39.9       13       F 40-49      
123   266 Anonymous Participant F                     39:22.2   38:39.9   12:28 38  38.7       23       F 30-39      
124   123 Lisa Goodall          F      Troy           39:57.3   39:04.7   12:36 51  42.7       9        F 50-59      
125   103 Rene Francis          F      Troy           39:59.0   39:05.8   12:37 51  42.7       10       F 50-59      
126   65  Alison Curcio         F      Troy           40:00.0   39:06.2   12:37 51  42.6       11       F 50-59      
127   288 Tonia Rohlfs          F      Troy           39:59.2   39:06.2   12:37 51  42.6       12       F 50-59      
128   390 Denise Otte           F                     39:17.0   39:08.3   12:38 64  49.8       4        F 60-99      
129   208 Lindsey Metz          F      Piqua          39:50.1   39:37.7   12:47 32  37.2       24       F 30-39      
130   335 Donna Townsend        F      Dayton         40:19.0   39:52.3   12:52 66  50.2       5        F 60-99      
131   26  Cathy Bice            F      Troy           39:59.6   39:59.6   12:54 52  42.2       13       F 50-59      
132   365 Unknown Partic. 365   M                     40:09.6   40:06.2   12:56                4        No Age Given 
133   172 J. Johnston           M      Saint Paris    40:10.6   40:07.0   12:56 11  37.1       7        M 1-14       
134   373 Jacki Kirtley         F                     40:12.0   40:07.3   12:57 35  36.9       25       F 30-39      
135   358 Megan Massingill      F                     40:11.9   40:08.1   12:57 39  37.5       26       F 30-39      
136   52  Shelby Chaney         F      Covington      40:50.5   40:50.5   13:10 23  36.0       12       F 20-29      
137   137 Douglas Hall          M      Miamisburg     41:05.8   40:56.5   13:12 52  36.5       12       M 50-59      
138   211 Kylie Miller          F      Bradford       41:26.8   41:07.9   13:16 23  35.8       13       F 20-29      
139   357 Joe Abdon             M                     41:13.1   41:08.7   13:16                5        No Age Given 
140   226 Diana Myers           F      Troy           41:25.6   41:10.5   13:17 50  40.1       14       F 50-59      
141   169 Jaden Johnston        M      Saint Paris    41:15.4   41:10.8   13:17 13  34.0       8        M 1-14       
142   32  Kylee Bowman          F      Pleasant Hill  41:32.9   41:32.9   13:24 44  37.4       14       F 40-49      
143   23  Abby Behm             F      Troy           42:16.8   41:55.4   13:31 33  35.2       27       F 30-39      
144   209 Dwight Miller         M      Tipp City      42:21.3   41:57.7   13:32 72  42.6       3        M 60-99      
145   360 Stacie Davis          F                     42:33.4   42:29.4   13:42 36  34.9       28       F 30-39      
146   361 Tricia Smith          F                     42:33.6   42:30.7   13:43 35  34.8       29       F 30-39      
147   323 Gary Stewart          M      Troy           42:57.8   42:45.9   13:48 65  38.8       4        M 60-99      
148   155 Emma Hickman          F      Piqua          43:11.3   43:02.6   13:53 22  34.2       14       F 20-29      
149   178 Courtney Karrick      F      Piqua          43:11.3   43:03.0   13:53 32  34.2       30       F 30-39      
150   296 Jennifer Salm         F      Dayton         43:46.1   43:41.7   14:06 46  36.2       15       F 40-49      
151   297 R. Salm               M      Dayton         43:46.3   43:46.3   14:07 12  32.9       9        M 1-14       
152   140 Sharon Hall           F      Tipp City      44:21.3   43:50.2   14:08 50  37.6       15       F 50-59      
153   71  Sandra Davis          F      Ludlow Falls   44:21.1   43:50.2   14:08 50  37.6       16       F 50-59      
154   107 Katie Furrow          F      Troy           44:19.8   43:50.9   14:09 33  33.6       31       F 30-39      
155   44  A. Byers              F      Troy           44:57.3   44:12.5   14:16 8   41.8       4        F 1-14       
156   45  Ashley Byers          F      Troy           44:58.4   44:13.4   14:16 35  33.5       32       F 30-39      
157   375 Danielle Battison     F                     45:21.1   44:38.2   14:24 31  33.0       33       F 30-39      
158   110 Stephanie Furrow      F      Troy           45:23.2   44:40.4   14:25 55  39.1       17       F 50-59      
159   337 Melissa Treon         F      New Carlisle   45:22.3   45:05.1   14:33 48  35.8       16       F 40-49      
160   215 Heather Moore         F      New Carlisle   45:22.0   45:05.7   14:33 44  34.5       17       F 40-49      
161   185 Kerem Kurt            M      Dayton         46:08.6   45:44.9   14:45 23  28.3       6        M 20-29      
162   260 Belinda Peugh         F      Troy           46:22.4   45:45.3   14:46 56  38.6       18       F 50-59      
163   138 Jordan Hall           F      Dayton         46:12.5   45:48.8   14:47 24  32.1       15       F 20-29      
164   174 Mandy Johnston Allen  F      Troy           46:19.1   45:56.7   14:49 44  33.8       18       F 40-49      
165   127 Brian Gray            M      Troy           46:02.5   45:59.0   14:50 15  29.2       2        M 15-19      
166   256 Natosha Payne         F      Troy           46:02.6   45:59.5   14:50 38  32.5       34       F 30-39      
167   322 DeChantal Stewart     F      Troy           46:50.6   46:38.2   15:03 65  42.3       6        F 60-99      
168   217 Alexandra Moritz      F      Dayton         47:04.0   46:57.0   15:09 24  31.3       16       F 20-29      
169   216 Alex Moritz           M      Dayton         47:04.4   46:57.1   15:09 23  27.5       7        M 20-29      
170   24  Susan Behm            F      Troy           47:19.4   46:57.2   15:09 63  41.0       7        F 60-99      
171   363 Abby Otten            F                     47:29.1   47:25.6   15:18 18  31.2       4        F 15-19      
172   359 Andrea Rowe           F                     47:31.1   47:26.6   15:18 35  31.2       35       F 30-39      
173   362 Jodi Otten            F                     47:31.7   47:28.8   15:19 48  34.0       19       F 40-49      
174   291 Arthur Rudy           M      PIQUA          47:36.0   47:29.8   15:19 49  30.7       15       M 40-49      
175   262 Pam Phelps            F      Tipp City      48:02.1   47:30.9   15:20 66  42.1       8        F 60-99      
176   287 Leslie Roderick       F      Troy           48:42.2   48:04.8   15:31 55  36.3       19       F 50-59      
177   391 Becky Cooper          F                     48:20.8   48:09.4   15:32 52  35.0       20       F 50-59      
178   275 Becky Puthoff         F      Fort Loramie   48:55.0   48:25.6   15:37 45  32.4       20       F 40-49      
179   5   Tracy Allen           F      Fort Loramie   48:57.1   48:26.4   15:38 46  32.7       21       F 40-49      
180   269 Barb Pleiman          F      Minster        48:56.2   48:26.9   15:38 45  32.4       22       F 40-49      
181   281 Jodi Reed             F      Fairborn       49:20.1   48:40.8   15:42 46  32.5       23       F 40-49      
182   132 Lauren Grogean        F      Versailles     49:14.6   48:43.9   15:43 13  32.9       5        F 1-14       
183   396 Rachel Allen          F      Dayton         49:16.2   48:45.3   15:44 29  30.2       17       F 20-29      
184   133 Rebecca Grogean       F      Versailles     49:20.0   48:49.7   15:45 28  30.1       18       F 20-29      
185   300 Susan Schemmel        F      Troy           49:58.6   49:34.4   15:59 42  30.9       24       F 40-49      
186   321 Courtney Stangel      F      Troy           49:58.5   49:34.4   15:59 39  30.3       36       F 30-39      
187   176 Emily Karns           F      Troy           50:02.9   49:44.3   16:03 29  29.6       19       F 20-29      
188   177 Jane Karns            F      Troy           50:04.9   49:46.1   16:03 55  35.1       21       F 50-59      
189   240 Jennifer Ojeda        F      Troy           50:04.9   49:46.2   16:03 31  29.6       37       F 30-39      
190   286 Ronda Roby            F      Saint Marys    50:07.1   49:50.5   16:05 54  34.6       22       F 50-59      
191   189 Kelly Lee             F      Miamisburg     50:30.7   50:14.7   16:12 47  31.8       25       F 40-49      
192   179 Jennifer Knox         F      Piqua          51:27.9   50:36.2   16:19 32  29.1       38       F 30-39      
193   225 M. Musser             F      Troy           51:27.6   50:36.7   16:20 6   39.5       6        F 1-14       
194   223 Jamie Musser          F      Troy           51:28.6   50:37.4   16:20 34  29.2       39       F 30-39      
195   267 Chris Pittenger       M      Troy           51:10.2   50:46.7   16:23 33  25.8       12       M 30-39      
196   394 Karen Powell          F                     50:57.3   50:47.7   16:23 55  34.4       23       F 50-59      
197   328 Kathryn Tams          F      Troy           51:04.8   51:04.8   16:29 50  32.3       24       F 50-59      
198   258 Kelly Perkins         F      Springfield    51:06.5   51:06.5   16:29 50  32.3       25       F 50-59      
199   368 Jodell Nick           F                     52:12.5   51:13.6   16:31                1        No Age Given 
200   339 Andrea Turner         F      Dayton         52:36.1   51:49.9   16:43 41  29.3       26       F 40-49      
201   366 Beth Kaiser           F                     52:08.4   51:50.8   16:43                2        No Age Given 
202   280 Gail Reardon          F      Piqua          52:09.4   51:51.9   16:44 61  36.2       9        F 60-99      
203   284 Debbie Robart         F      Piqua          52:09.6   51:52.6   16:44 62  36.6       10       F 60-99      
204   302 Amy Schmidt           F      Ludlow Falls   52:08.7   51:52.9   16:44 57  34.4       26       F 50-59      
205   9   Susan Anderson        F      Troy           52:08.5   51:53.0   16:44 53  32.9       27       F 50-59      
206   340 Brian Turner          M      Dayton         52:43.2   51:56.9   16:45 45  27.3       16       M 40-49      
207   181 Christina Kovar       F      Troy           52:50.0   52:07.2   16:49 46  30.3       27       F 40-49      
208   371 Sarah Karns           F                     52:11.2   52:11.2   16:50                3        No Age Given 
209   369 Charlotte Stephenson  F                     52:14.5   52:14.5   16:51                4        No Age Given 
210   278 Noel Ranft            F      Tipp City      53:16.5   52:42.0   17:00 56  33.5       28       F 50-59      
211   33  Yvonne Boyer          F      Troy           53:16.8   52:42.7   17:00 53  32.4       29       F 50-59      
212   114 Mary Garber           F      Greenville     53:13.9   52:50.7   17:03 41  28.8       28       F 40-49      
213   87  Kelly Earhart         F      Piqua          53:09.2   52:51.3   17:03 52  31.9       30       F 50-59      
214   242 Allie Oswalt          F      Laura          53:13.9   52:51.4   17:03 33  27.9       40       F 30-39      
215   210 Ellie Miller          F      Dublin         53:09.4   52:51.7   17:03 25  27.8       20       F 20-29      
216   67  Jane Davidson         F      Troy           53:47.4   52:55.5   17:04 29  27.8       21       F 20-29      
217   183 Pamela Kraft          F      Springboro     53:09.8   52:56.1   17:05 49  30.8       29       F 40-49      
218   167 Julie Janowiecki      F      Dayton         53:10.4   52:56.8   17:05 49  30.8       30       F 40-49      
219   182 Robert Kovar          M      Troy           52:58.8   52:58.8   17:05 48  27.3       17       M 40-49      
220   379 Kevin Davidson        M                     53:53.7   53:00.3   17:06 29  24.4       8        M 20-29      
221   268 Linda Pittenger       F      Troy           53:37.9   53:11.0   17:09 57  33.6       31       F 50-59      
222   301 Jenny Schilling       F      Troy           53:38.3   53:11.3   17:09 68  38.7       11       F 60-99      
223   113 Lori Ganger           F      Maplewood      53:50.9   53:14.8   17:11 42  28.7       31       F 40-49      
224   243 Carolyn Ott           F      Dayton         53:52.3   53:15.7   17:11 47  30.0       32       F 40-49      
225   203 Austin Maynord        M      Piqua          54:05.9   53:32.5   17:16 27  24.2       9        M 20-29      
226   130 Chelsey Griffith      F      Troy           54:06.2   53:34.9   17:17 24  27.5       22       F 20-29      
227   93  Jeff Evans            M      Dayton         53:42.2   53:42.2   17:19 47  26.7       18       M 40-49      
228   327 Connie Sutherin       F      Troy           53:49.3   53:45.8   17:21 65  36.7       12       F 60-99      
229   383 Patt Youngerman       F                     53:51.7   53:48.7   17:22 66  37.2       13       F 60-99      
230   28  Katie Blair           F      Saint Paris    54:28.8   53:55.4   17:24 29  27.3       23       F 20-29      
231   146 Deidrea Hartman       F      Troy           54:28.7   53:55.6   17:24 23  27.3       24       F 20-29      
232   255 Susan Pavlakos        F      Dayton         54:42.0   54:01.4   17:26 73  40.9       14       F 60-99      
233   151 Mary Hensley          F      Troy           54:34.1   54:09.5   17:28 63  35.6       15       F 60-99      
234   356 Kate Zunkiewicz       F      Troy           54:41.5   54:17.5   17:31 39  27.7       41       F 30-39      
235   401 Marie Monnier         F      Piqua          55:11.0   54:37.4   17:37 61  34.4       16       F 60-99      
236   400 Beth Wilson           F      Anna           55:11.0   54:37.9   17:37 53  31.2       32       F 50-59      
237   312 C. Sizemore           M      Dayton         55:35.1   55:00.0   17:45 10  28.2       10       M 1-14       
238   213 LaVonne Mitchell      F      Dayton         55:41.0   55:08.3   17:47 62  34.5       17       F 60-99      
239   120 Ivy Glover            F      Dayton         55:41.1   55:08.4   17:47 40  27.4       33       F 40-49      
240   311 Angie Sizemore        F      Dayton         55:49.6   55:13.4   17:49 44  28.1       34       F 40-49      
241   89  Liz Engelland         F      Dayton         55:49.2   55:14.8   17:49 52  30.5       33       F 50-59      
242   191 Missy Link            F      Fort Wayne     55:56.0   55:25.0   17:53 49  29.5       35       F 40-49      
243   135 Jennifer Haddad       F      Troy           55:56.4   55:25.5   17:53 51  30.1       34       F 50-59      
244   15  Angela Barfield       F      Troy           55:57.0   55:26.2   17:53 59  33.0       35       F 50-59      
245   261 Michelle Phelps       F      Tipp City      56:20.6   55:43.3   17:58 43  27.7       36       F 40-49      
246   204 Alexandria McAdams    F      Tipp City      56:29.9   56:08.1   18:06 30  26.2       42       F 30-39      
247   350 Amanda Windle         F      Troy           56:29.7   56:08.7   18:07 32  26.2       43       F 30-39      
248   82  Sara Dunavent         F      Troy           56:44.2   56:14.2   18:08 56  31.4       36       F 50-59      
249   175 K. Julian             F      Troy           56:44.4   56:14.7   18:09 10  30.7       7        F 1-14       
250   382 Jennefer Dennis       F                     57:04.0   56:19.6   18:10 40  26.8       37       F 40-49      
251   160 Katherine Hoagland    F      Troy           56:53.8   56:31.9   18:14 42  27.1       38       F 40-49      
252   6   Michelle Amonds       F      Troy           56:53.8   56:32.3   18:14 21  26.0       25       F 20-29      
253   7   Rhonda Amonds         F      Troy           56:52.9   56:33.0   18:15 54  30.5       37       F 50-59      
254   349 Yvonna Wilson         F      Pleasant Hill  57:24.0   56:50.9   18:20 61  33.0       18       F 60-99      
255   236 Celine Nicodemus      F      Pleasant Hill  57:23.8   56:51.5   18:20 16  26.7       5        F 15-19      
256   13  Candice Arndts        F      New Carlisle   57:22.9   56:52.6   18:21 66  35.2       19       F 60-99      
257   129 Tammy Green           F      Troy           57:24.6   56:54.8   18:22 59  32.2       38       F 50-59      
258   115 Jason Geise           M      Sidney         58:48.4   57:18.2   18:29 41  24.0       19       M 40-49      
259   105 Tom Frantz            M      Sidney         59:00.8   57:24.9   18:31 50  25.6       13       M 50-59      
260   104 Stephanie Frantz      F      Sidney         59:31.4   57:55.5   18:41 47  27.6       39       F 40-49      
261   116 Renee Geise           F      Sidney         59:30.9   57:59.4   18:42 41  26.2       40       F 40-49      
262   60  Rebecca Cory          F      Piqua          58:35.6   58:05.5   18:44 68  35.4       20       F 60-99      
263   61  William Cory          M      Piqua          58:36.1   58:06.0   18:45 63  28.1       5        M 60-99      
264   12  Kari Armstrong        F      Piqua          59:12.8   58:42.3   18:56 35  25.2       44       F 30-39      
265   158 Jennifer Hill         F      Piqua          59:12.5   58:46.9   18:58 43  26.2       41       F 40-49      
266   285 Jason Robertson       M      Piqua          59:14.8   58:48.6   18:58 48  24.6       20       M 40-49      
267   259 Kim Petty             F      West Milton    59:50.1   59:28.2   19:11 50  27.7       39       F 50-59      
268   79  Ashley Douglas        F      Lewisburg      59:50.4   59:29.2   19:11 33  24.8       45       F 30-39      
269   380 Chantell Fetter       F                     1:00:28.5 59:56.8   19:20 45  26.2       42       F 40-49      
270   194 Stacy Lucas           F      Tipp City      1:00:53.6 59:56.9   19:20 44  25.9       43       F 40-49      
271   399 Hillary Krick         F                     1:00:18.5 59:57.2   19:20 26  24.5       26       F 20-29      
272   78  Angela Ditmer         F      Vandalia       1:00:54.3 59:58.4   19:21 42  25.5       44       F 40-49      
273   388 Hayden Krick          M                     1:00:18.4 1:00:18.4 19:27 28  21.4       10       M 20-29      
274   397 Sheran Schwartz       F                     1:00:41.9 1:00:41.9 19:35 65  32.5       21       F 60-99      
275   309 Vicki Sheets          F      Beavercreek    1:01:33.6 1:00:53.5 19:39 55  28.7       40       F 50-59      
276   164 Arianna Hollwager     F      Dayton         1:01:34.1 1:00:54.7 19:39 45  25.7       45       F 40-49      
277   248 Georgine Patterson    F      Yellow Springs 1:00:55.8 1:00:55.8 19:39 62  31.2       22       F 60-99      
278   249 James Patterson       M      Yellow Springs 1:00:55.8 1:00:55.8 19:39 62  26.6       6        M 60-99      
279   143 Brian Harshman        M      Troy           1:01:00.0 1:01:00.0 19:41 54  24.9       14       M 50-59      
280   144 Shirley Harshman      F      Troy           1:01:02.7 1:01:02.7 19:42 54  28.3       41       F 50-59      
281   92  Angela Evans          F      Dayton         1:02:07.8 1:01:27.1 19:49 44  25.3       46       F 40-49      
282   265 Mirriah Phillips      F      Casstownn      1:02:10.8 1:01:31.5 19:51 32  23.9       46       F 30-39      
283   316 Natia Smith           F      Tipp City      1:02:11.0 1:01:33.0 19:51 33  24.0       47       F 30-39      
284   195 Judith Malafa         F      Tipp City      1:03:54.0 1:02:58.8 20:19 40  24.0       47       F 40-49      
285   19  Lena Beam             F      Troy           1:03:56.4 1:03:01.6 20:20 39  23.9       48       F 30-39      
286   293 Joshua Rudy           M      Piqua          1:03:33.4 1:03:04.8 20:21 31  20.6       13       M 30-39      
287   320 Brittney Staley       F      Piqua          1:03:34.4 1:03:05.2 20:21 28  23.3       27       F 20-29      
288   192 Blake Longfellow      M      Piqua          1:03:34.6 1:03:05.5 20:21 26  20.5       11       M 20-29      
289   95  Jessica Faught        F      Covington      1:03:35.2 1:03:07.2 20:22 36  23.5       49       F 30-39      
290   58  Katherine Coates      F      Dayton         1:04:22.5 1:03:35.5 20:31 31  23.1       50       F 30-39      
291   237 Melissa Norman        F      Dayton         1:04:23.6 1:03:36.8 20:31 44  24.4       48       F 40-49      
292   35  Jenna Braun           F      Fort Loramie   1:04:13.5 1:04:13.5 20:43 45  24.4       49       F 40-49      
293   238 Patty O'Connor        F      Dayton         1:04:56.4 1:04:14.7 20:43 56  27.5       42       F 50-59      
294   344 AMY WEBER             F      DAYTON         1:04:56.6 1:04:16.5 20:44 49  25.4       50       F 40-49      
295   378 Neal Nitteplle        M                     1:04:43.9 1:04:17.5 20:44 60  24.8       7        M 60-99      
296   377 Courtney Nitteplle    F                     1:04:44.6 1:04:18.5 20:45 25  22.9       28       F 20-29      
297   402 Unknown Partic. 402   M                     1:04:47.2 1:04:47.2 20:54                6        No Age Given 
298   122 Mollie Gold           F      Sidney         1:06:56.0 1:06:13.4 21:22 46  23.9       51       F 40-49      
299   343 Gerri Waldroop        M      Sidney         1:06:59.3 1:06:15.8 21:23 55  23.1       15       M 50-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Darrell Randall 276 26  1       M      Troy     18:08.1 
2     Levi Fox        102 33  2       M      Troy     19:18.6 
3     Isaiah Winhoven 351 21  3       M      Minster  19:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Renae Borchers 395 37  11      F                 23:00.5 
2     Annie Martino  197 19  19      F      Tipp City  23:56.2 
3     Lexi Blair     29  21  21      F      Tipp City  24:02.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hunter Hicks        364     25      M               25:17.3 
2     Conner House        367     88      M               32:09.9 
3     Unknown Partic. 389 389     100     M               33:32.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     K. Nickell    234 12  28      M      Englewood  25:44.1 
2     J. Johnson    168 11  53      M      Piqua      28:05.7 
3     M. Schoenlein 307 10  54      M      Fairfield  28:11.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zachary Davidson 69  19  8       M      Troy     22:36.2 
2     Brian Gray       127 15  165     M      Troy     45:59.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Denzell Boham  31  26  5       M      Troy       19:52.4 
2     Hayden Hartman 147 20  9       M      Troy       22:43.1 
3     Spencer Thomas 333 24  48      M      Tipp City  27:39.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adam Hewitt  154 35  4       M      Troy     19:51.8 
2     Andrew White 346 35  7       M      Troy     21:26.8 
3     Ken Battison 374 31  12      M               23:14.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Treon     336 48  10      M      New Carlisle  22:45.1 
2     James Gigandet 117 49  14      M      Troy          23:21.0 
3     Michael Byers  46  41  15      M      Troy          23:24.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Matthew Gambill 112 50  6       M      Piqua     20:27.2 
2     Jeff Patton     252 55  13      M      Casstown  23:20.7 
3     Bryce Hartman   145 50  17      M      Troy      23:49.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gregg Gooding 381 65  68      M      Jackson Center  29:52.1 
2     Tom Parker    392 60  93      M                      33:05.0 
3     Dwight Miller 209 72  144     M      Tipp City       41:57.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jodell Nick 368     199     F               51:13.6 
2     Beth Kaiser 366     201     F               51:50.8 
3     Sarah Karns 371     208     F               52:11.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Reece Lawler      188 14  30      F      Vandalia     25:54.9 
2     J. Johnston       170 7   35      F      Saint Paris  26:26.5 
3     Elaina Schoenlein 304 13  80      F      Fairfield    31:29.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maiya Dilbone 76  16  66      F      Troy     29:25.2 
2     Julia Newman  233 15  67      F      Troy     29:25.4 
3     Megan Myers   227 19  117     F      Troy     37:07.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Meredith Haddad 136 21  42      F      Troy       26:53.6 
2     Melanie Angle   10  23  49      F      Tipp city  27:42.5 
3     Morgan Thomas   332 24  62      F      Tipp City  29:18.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Leann Summers 376 37  23      F               24:57.2 
2     Abbey Hewitt  153 35  27      F      Troy     25:32.7 
3     Danielle Beck 22  33  37      F      Clayton  26:29.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Karen May    202 44  26      F      Versailles  25:25.1 
2     Nisha Panday 246 41  31      F      Troy        26:00.2 
3     Stacy Turner 341 44  38      F      Dayton      26:30.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     TRISHA RIESS 282 54  65      F      Troy       29:24.5 
2     Janice Brown 37  54  74      F      Covington  30:46.0 
3     Karen Patton 253 50  77      F      Casstown   30:59.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Linda Hoefling    161 63  61      F      Piqua      29:07.6 
2     Becky Thompson    334 62  63      F      Covington  29:20.5 
3     Cynthia Suerdieck 326 62  64      F      Troy       29:21.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.