Results For
Twilight 12K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     145 Aaron Fletcher             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:38 5:11  83.8       1        Male     
                                                                                                      1        M2029    
2     454 Tony Tomsich               M      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:39:47 5:20  81.6       2        Male     
                                                                                                      1        M3039    
3     244 Anna Dalton                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:11 5:56  82.8       1        Female   
                                                                                                      1        F3039    
4     102 Mark Iverson               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:19 6:13  71.4       3        Male     
                                                                                                      2        M3039    
5     562 Jerome Ross                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:19 6:13  74.6       4        Male     
                                                                                                      1        M4049    
6     193 Joshua Taylor              M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:46:36 6:15  69.5       5        Male     
                                                                                                      2        M2029    
7     46  Ben Thatcher               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:29 6:22  69.6       6        Male     
                                                                                                      1        M1619    
8     159 Paul Oldenburg             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:03 6:27  69.7       7        Male     
                                                                                                      2        M4049    
9     524 Jason Lamoreaux            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:21 6:29  69.8       8        Male     
                                                                                                      3        M4049    
10    392 Joel Brandt                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:34 6:31  69.5       9        Male     
                                                                                                      4        M4049    
11    412 Will Michener              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:53 6:33  66.2       10       Male     
                                                                                                      2        M1619    
12    468 Evan Jones                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:57 6:34  69.5       11       Male     
                                                                                                      5        M4049    
13    315 Maxwell Merrifield         M      Portland           OR    US      0:49:08 6:35  69.5       12       Male     
                                                                                                      1        M1315    
14    371 Ron Cheshire               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:45 6:48  70.4       13       Male     
                                                                                                      6        M4049    
15    224 Orrin Burton               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:58 6:50  71.3       14       Male     
                                                                                                      1        M5059    
16    565 Derek Nottingham           M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:51:01 6:51  67.8       15       Male     
                                                                                                      7        M4049    
17    492 Corey Beals                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:11 6:52  63.4       16       Male     
                                                                                                      3        M3039    
18    411 Mike Michener              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:52:15 7:00  71.4       17       Male     
                                                                                                      2        M5059    
19    588 Karen Kirk                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:52:52 7:05  82.1       2        Female   
                                                                                                      1        F5059    
20    369 Andrew Hartsig             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:09 7:16  65.4       18       Male     
                                                                                                      8        M4049    
21    351 Milton Kinslow             M      APO                AE    US      0:54:24 7:18  65.1       19       Male     
                                                                                                      9        M4049    
22    238 Kimberly Riggs             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:41 7:20  70.9       3        Female   
                                                                                                      1        F4049    
23    162 Travis Peltier             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:43 7:20  60.4       20       Male     
                                                                                                      4        M3039    
24    536 Sara Miller                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:50 7:21  70.7       4        Female   
                                                                                                      2        F4049    
25    160 Karina Packer              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:35 7:27  65.8       5        Female   
                                                                                                      1        F2029    
26    437 Parker Stone               M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:55:49 7:29  58.0       21       Male     
                                                                                                      3        M2029    
27    235 Samantha Simpson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:02 7:31  65.6       6        Female   
                                                                                                      2        F3039    
28    347 Michelle Mitchell          F      Tuluksak           AK    US      0:56:16 7:33  69.5       7        Female   
                                                                                                      3        F4049    
29    388 Max Johnsen                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:24 7:34  59.4       22       Male     
                                                                                                      2        M1315    
30    485 Faith Farris               F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:56:33 7:35  64.7       8        Female   
                                                                                                      2        F2029    
31    509 Dennis Lasley              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:09 7:40  56.9       23       Male     
                                                                                                      5        M3039    
32    38  Stephanie Churchman        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:13 7:40  56.6       9        Female   
                                                                                                      3        F2029    
33    137 Elizabeth Matthews         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:16 7:41  63.9       10       Female   
                                                                                                      4        F2029    
34    314 Lawrence Merrifield Jr     M      Portland           OR    US      0:57:33 7:43  64.2       24       Male     
                                                                                                      3        M5059    
35    501 Hannah Souders             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:37 7:44  63.5       11       Female   
                                                                                                      5        F2029    
36    171 Dayton Denter              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:57:45 7:45  56.0       25       Male     
                                                                                                      4        M2029    
37    284 Kari Skinner               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:59 7:47  64.9       13       Female   
                                                                                                      4        F4049    
38    61  Katie Myers                F      Palmer             AK    US      0:57:59 7:47  63.5       12       Female   
                                                                                                      3        F3039    
39    540 Jody Olsen                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:05 7:47  74.7       14       Female   
                                                                                                      2        F5059    
40    595 Dylan Denter               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:58:17 7:49  55.5       26       Male     
                                                                                                      5        M2029    
41    86  Joshua Hall                M      Anchorage                US      0:58:25 7:50  60.7       27       Male     
                                                                                                      10       M4049    
42    6   Aleah Schoengut            F      Jber               AK    US      0:58:34 7:51  62.9       15       Female   
                                                                                                      4        F3039    
43    575 Brendan Ellis              M      Unalakleet         AK    US      0:58:46 7:53  55.4       28       Male     
                                                                                                      6        M3039    
44    576 Janney Dunlavey            F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:58:53 7:54  62.8       16       Female   
                                                                                                      5        F3039    
45    338 Bourke Betz                M      Washington         DC    US      0:59:15 7:57  54.6       29       Male     
                                                                                                      7        M3039    
46    37  Steve Thatcher             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:18 7:57  59.2       30       Male     
                                                                                                      11       M4049    
47    208 Kimberly Westfall          F      JBER               AK    US      0:59:26 7:58  62.7       17       Female   
                                                                                                      6        F3039    
48    448 Lisa Fiegel                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:29 7:59  64.1       18       Female   
                                                                                                      5        F4049    
49    229 Kristin Riall              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:32 7:59  61.8       19       Female   
                                                                                                      7        F3039    
50    258 Elyse Delaney              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:35 7:59  61.4       20       Female   
                                                                                                      6        F2029    
51    209 Jessie Westin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:38 8:00  61.6       21       Female   
                                                                                                      8        F3039    
52    429 Nathan Gold                M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:59:56 8:02  56.8       31       Male     
                                                                                                      12       M4049    
53    288 Erin Oley                  F      Red Lodge          MT    US      0:59:56 8:02  64.7       22       Female   
                                                                                                      6        F4049    
54    390 Robert Wells               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:15 8:05  53.8       32       Male     
                                                                                                      8        M3039    
55    80  Emily Steele               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:19 8:05  60.6       23       Female   
                                                                                                      7        F2029    
56    563 Daniel Perdue              M      Jber               AK    US      1:00:24 8:06  53.6       33       Male     
                                                                                                      6        M2029    
57    7   Chance Atwood              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:30 8:07  53.8       34       Male     
                                                                                                      9        M3039    
58    383 Christopher Ashland        M      Bozeman            MT    US      1:00:54 8:10  53.1       35       Male     
                                                                                                      10       M3039    
59    108 Virginia Kane              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:55 8:10  60.3       24       Female   
                                                                                                      9        F3039    
60    534 Charisse Arce              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:55 8:10  60.4       25       Female   
                                                                                                      10       F3039    
61    409 Mark Parent                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:21 8:14  53.4       36       Male     
                                                                                                      11       M3039    
62    557 Elizabeth Barnaby          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:30 8:15  62.0       26       Female   
                                                                                                      7        F4049    
63    572 Jennifer Guzowski          F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:01:30 8:15  59.5       27       Female   
                                                                                                      8        F2029    
64    341 Sondra Stonecipher         F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:01:42 8:16  59.9       28       Female   
                                                                                                      11       F3039    
65    303 Rashele Kimmel             F      Ferndale           WA    US      1:01:53 8:18  60.8       29       Female   
                                                                                                      8        F4049    
66    349 Justin Miller              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:54 8:18  52.6       37       Male     
                                                                                                      12       M3039    
67    350 Amy Miller                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:54 8:18  59.2       30       Female   
                                                                                                      12       F3039    
68    138 Julie Aloysius             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:56 8:18  65.9       31       Female   
                                                                                                      9        F4049    
69    589 Adam Dixon                 M      Homer              AK    US      1:01:56 8:18  59.2       38       Male     
                                                                                                      4        M5059    
70    590 Jonathan Mowery            M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:02 8:19  56.2       39       Male     
                                                                                                      13       M4049    
71    491 William Connor             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:05 8:20  52.1       40       Male     
                                                                                                      7        M2029    
72    464 Michelle Humphrey          F      Newport News       VA    US      1:02:09 8:20  58.9       32       Female   
                                                                                                      13       F3039    
73    59  Melanie Dickson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:17 8:21  59.5       33       Female   
                                                                                                      14       F3039    
74    566 Nancy Patterson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:17 8:21  59.3       34       Female   
                                                                                                      15       F3039    
75    408 Michelle Cox               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:23 8:22  58.9       35       Female   
                                                                                                      16       F3039    
76    285 Ashlea Riley               F      Jber               AK    US      1:02:26 8:22  58.6       36       Female   
                                                                                                      17       F3039    
77    560 Nate Olmstead              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:30 8:23  53.3       41       Male     
                                                                                                      13       M3039    
78    428 Eva Hall                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:30 8:23  71.2       37       Female   
                                                                                                      3        F5059    
79    477 Robert Hall                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:30 8:23  51.8       42       Male     
                                                                                                      8        M2029    
80    465 Patrick Bowlds             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:46 8:25  51.6       43       Male     
                                                                                                      9        M2029    
81    541 Andrew Fuerst              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:48 8:25  51.5       44       Male     
                                                                                                      10       M2029    
82    367 Rhyss Vivian               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:52 8:26  51.5       45       Male     
                                                                                                      14       M3039    
83    514 Elizabeth Page             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:56 8:26  62.7       38       Female   
                                                                                                      1        F1315    
84    426 Lena Nazarek               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:02 8:27  58.0       39       Female   
                                                                                                      9        F2029    
85    55  Jessica Huey               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:04 8:27  60.1       40       Female   
                                                                                                      10       F4049    
86    320 Tiffany Helkenn            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:09 8:28  57.9       41       Female   
                                                                                                      18       F3039    
87    553 Marcy Farris               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:03:10 8:28  65.4       42       Female   
                                                                                                      4        F5059    
88    513 Jennifer Page              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:23 8:30  61.7       43       Female   
                                                                                                      11       F4049    
89    203 Thomas Wang                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:29 8:31  55.8       46       Male     
                                                                                                      14       M4049    
90    472 Blake Elder                M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:04:00 8:35  50.6       47       Male     
                                                                                                      15       M3039    
91    106 David Lambert              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:00 8:35  50.8       48       Male     
                                                                                                      16       M3039    
92    3   Philip Alderfer            M      Homer              AK    US      1:04:01 8:35  57.7       49       Male     
                                                                                                      5        M5059    
93    295 Elizabeth Hardie           F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:04:05 8:36  67.7       44       Female   
                                                                                                      5        F5059    
94    415 Amy Stielstra              F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:04:09 8:36  58.1       45       Female   
                                                                                                      19       F3039    
95    520 Makenna Okeson             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:16 8:37  56.9       46       Female   
                                                                                                      10       F2029    
96    221 Emily Jack                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:21 8:38  57.6       47       Female   
                                                                                                      20       F3039    
97    342 Carole Holley              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:28 8:39  60.7       48       Female   
                                                                                                      12       F4049    
98    164 ANNA PIEPER                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:31 8:39  56.7       49       Female   
                                                                                                      11       F2029    
99    441 Erin Howe                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:43 8:41  56.5       50       Female   
                                                                                                      12       F2029    
100   253 Neil Munroe                M      Vernon             BC    CA      1:04:52 8:42  55.1       50       Male     
                                                                                                      15       M4049    
101   118 Kirsten Kolb               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:56 8:43  59.7       51       Female   
                                                                                                      13       F4049    
102   64  Thaddaeus Werner           M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:04:58 8:43  50.9       51       Male     
                                                                                                      17       M3039    
103   200 Todd Parrish               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:00 8:43  57.4       52       Male     
                                                                                                      6        M5059    
104   252 Kristi Davis               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:02 8:43  56.6       52       Female   
                                                                                                      21       F3039    
105   150 Heather Moon               F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:05:05 8:44  58.2       53       Female   
                                                                                                      14       F4049    
106   121 Felicia Krieter            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:21 8:46  56.0       54       Female   
                                                                                                      13       F2029    
107   300 Mandi Breshears            F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:05:29 8:47  55.8       55       Female   
                                                                                                      14       F2029    
108   79  Rachel Roberts             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:49 8:50  55.6       56       Female   
                                                                                                      22       F3039    
109   270 Lindsey Ruppert            F      Minot Afb          ND    US      1:05:50 8:50  55.7       57       Female   
                                                                                                      23       F3039    
110   391 Rachel Brandt              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:00 8:51  55.8       58       Female   
                                                                                                      24       F3039    
111   45  Patti Crawford             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:18 8:53  58.5       59       Female   
                                                                                                      15       F4049    
112   436 Nyssa Russell              F      Cordova            AK    US      1:06:27 8:55  55.0       60       Female   
                                                                                                      25       F3039    
113   473 Kevin Redmond              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:34 8:56  56.5       53       Male     
                                                                                                      7        M5059    
114   99  Ariel Hyams                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:37 8:56  54.9       61       Female   
                                                                                                      15       F2029    
115   278 Katherine Sherk            F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:06:49 8:58  54.7       62       Female   
                                                                                                      16       F2029    
116   420 Sarah Hobart               F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:06:56 8:59  59.6       63       Female   
                                                                                                      16       F4049    
117   125 Lena Lafferty              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:58 8:59  59.6       64       Female   
                                                                                                      17       F4049    
118   370 Teresa Curran              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:06 9:00  57.3       65       Female   
                                                                                                      18       F4049    
119   56  Deann Denter               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:07:10 9:00  61.5       66       Female   
                                                                                                      6        F5059    
120   114 Melissa Knight             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:42 9:05  54.4       67       Female   
                                                                                                      26       F3039    
121   292 Sami Finney                F      Jber               AK    US      1:07:42 9:05  55.0       68       Female   
                                                                                                      27       F3039    
122   14  Jane Bleuel                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:49 9:06  56.7       69       Female   
                                                                                                      19       F4049    
123   332 Nancy Alzheimer            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:49 9:06  76.3       70       Female   
                                                                                                      1        F6069    
124   313 Jessica Apsley             F      Jber               AK    US      1:07:50 9:06  54.0       71       Female   
                                                                                                      28       F3039    
125   363 Penny Bloedel              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:51 9:06  56.7       72       Female   
                                                                                                      20       F4049    
126   180 Ellie Servia               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:52 9:06  55.2       73       Female   
                                                                                                      29       F3039    
127   551 Mary Gibbs                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:54 9:06  53.9       74       Female   
                                                                                                      17       F2029    
128   158 Sean Donohue               M      Barboursville      VA    US      1:07:59 9:07  49.0       54       Male     
                                                                                                      18       M3039    
129   154 Matthew Donohue            M      Keswick            VA    US      1:08:00 9:07  49.6       55       Male     
                                                                                                      16       M4049    
130   544 George Rouman              M      Rhinelander        WI    US      1:08:00 9:07  52.1       56       Male     
                                                                                                      17       M4049    
131   318 Riley Thomas               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:00 9:07  53.8       75       Female   
                                                                                                      18       F2029    
132   175 Stephen Rosser             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:07 9:08  48.5       57       Male     
                                                                                                      19       M3039    
133   529 Dean Denter                M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:08:10 9:09  52.4       58       Male     
                                                                                                      18       M4049    
134   87  Carol Halvorson            F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:08:11 9:09  60.6       76       Female   
                                                                                                      7        F5059    
135   290 Emily Leak-Michie          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:17 9:09  53.6       77       Female   
                                                                                                      19       F2029    
136   247 Meghan Owens               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:21 9:10  53.6       78       Female   
                                                                                                      30       F3039    
137   405 Julie Smith                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:23 9:10  54.5       79       Female   
                                                                                                      31       F3039    
138   291 Emily Taylor               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:46 9:13  53.5       80       Female   
                                                                                                      32       F3039    
139   353 Brandy McGee               F      Homer              AK    US      1:08:54 9:14  54.1       81       Female   
                                                                                                      33       F3039    
140   459 Abigail Bigelow            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:54 9:14  53.1       82       Female   
                                                                                                      20       F2029    
141   399 Julie Ross                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:08:56 9:15  55.3       83       Female   
                                                                                                      21       F4049    
142   289 Angel Remaley              F      Waldachtal         BW    DE      1:09:09 9:16  52.9       84       Female   
                                                                                                      34       F3039    
143   89  Kurt Hartley               M      Simpsonville       SC    US      1:09:12 9:17  50.4       59       Male     
                                                                                                      19       M4049    
144   173 Bryan Riggs                M      Jber               AK    US      1:09:12 9:17  47.2       60       Male     
                                                                                                      20       M3039    
145   504 Brittany Rosier            F      JBER               AK    US      1:09:12 9:17  52.8       85       Female   
                                                                                                      35       F3039    
146   424 Peter Varney               M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:09:18 9:18  48.3       61       Male     
                                                                                                      20       M4049    
147   183 Kristin Krom               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:36 9:20  53.8       86       Female   
                                                                                                      36       F3039    
148   28  Sophia Cornell             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:37 9:20  52.5       87       Female   
                                                                                                      37       F3039    
149   195 Melissa Tholl              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:40 9:21  53.0       88       Female   
                                                                                                      38       F3039    
150   226 Deanna Beck                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:53 9:22  55.5       89       Female   
                                                                                                      22       F4049    
151   521 Phil Okeson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:54 9:22  55.2       62       Male     
                                                                                                      8        M5059    
152   23  Melanie Briggs             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:06 9:24  54.0       90       Female   
                                                                                                      23       F4049    
153   372 Katie Lund                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:15 9:25  52.1       91       Female   
                                                                                                      21       F2029    
154   479 Missy Gaulke               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:30 9:27  51.9       92       Female   
                                                                                                      22       F2029    
155   470 Christina Rhodes           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:35 9:28  55.4       93       Female   
                                                                                                      24       F4049    
156   393 David Searls               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:36 9:28  50.2       63       Male     
                                                                                                      21       M4049    
157   277 Andrew Sherk               M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:10:45 9:29  45.7       64       Male     
                                                                                                      11       M2029    
158   92  Jessica Heinrich           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:50 9:30  53.2       94       Female   
                                                                                                      25       F4049    
159   185 Renee Smith                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:50 9:30  52.2       95       Female   
                                                                                                      39       F3039    
160   34  Ryan Carroll               M      JBER               AK    US      1:11:02 9:32  45.6       65       Male     
                                                                                                      12       M2029    
161   212 Amanda Wilson              F      Anchorage                US      1:11:04 9:32  52.7       96       Female   
                                                                                                      40       F3039    
162   113 Kevin Knight               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:04 9:32  46.3       66       Male     
                                                                                                      21       M3039    
163   230 LEIGH HONIG                F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:11:10 9:33  51.9       97       Female   
                                                                                                      41       F3039    
164   281 Chrissy Barber             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:10 9:33  53.6       98       Female   
                                                                                                      26       F4049    
165   174 Missy Roberts              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:27 9:35  67.4       99       Female   
                                                                                                      2        F6069    
166   69  Kristin Folmar             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:32 9:36  56.4       100      Female   
                                                                                                      27       F4049    
167   132 Katelyn Lonn               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:35 9:36  52.3       101      Female   
                                                                                                      42       F3039    
168   120 Nancy Switzler             F      Oxnard             CA    US      1:11:36 9:36  62.9       102      Female   
                                                                                                      8        F5059    
169   136 Stephanie Mathew           F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:11:38 9:36  51.0       103      Female   
                                                                                                      23       F2029    
170   187 Timothy Rawson             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:43 9:37  56.4       67       Male     
                                                                                                      1        M6069    
171   387 Jolie Johnsen              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:45 9:37  55.6       104      Female   
                                                                                                      28       F4049    
172   194 Alysyn Thibault            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:03 9:40  50.9       105      Female   
                                                                                                      43       F3039    
173   548 Anne Hancock               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:13 9:41  61.6       106      Female   
                                                                                                      9        F5059    
174   530 Devon White                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:22 9:42  51.2       107      Female   
                                                                                                      44       F3039    
175   271 Derek Samuelson            M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:22 9:42  44.7       68       Male     
                                                                                                      13       M2029    
176   503 Jacquelyn Welge            F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:12:31 9:44  51.1       108      Female   
                                                                                                      45       F3039    
177   498 Nicholas Meier             M      Jber               AK    US      1:12:32 9:44  44.6       69       Male     
                                                                                                      14       M2029    
178   475 Thomas Paynter             M      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      1:12:36 9:44  47.6       70       Male     
                                                                                                      22       M4049    
179   181 Markie Shiflea             F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:12:45 9:45  50.8       109      Female   
                                                                                                      46       F3039    
180   217 Jamey Bradbury             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:46 9:46  52.1       110      Female   
                                                                                                      29       F4049    
181   414 Marie Westphal             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:12:47 9:46  55.5       111      Female   
                                                                                                      30       F4049    
182   105 Steve Noble                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:50 9:46  49.5       71       Male     
                                                                                                      23       M4049    
183   280 Nicole Drury               F      Jber               AK    US      1:13:02 9:48  50.2       112      Female   
                                                                                                      47       F3039    
184   442 Tara Vicente               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:14 9:49  52.5       113      Female   
                                                                                                      31       F4049    
185   496 Issa Forrest               F      Ventura            CA    US      1:13:28 9:51  58.3       114      Female   
                                                                                                      10       F5059    
186   287 Stephanie Gutierrez        F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:32 9:52  49.8       115      Female   
                                                                                                      48       F3039    
187   276 Joseph Woods               M      Jber               AK    US      1:13:41 9:53  44.2       72       Male     
                                                                                                      22       M3039    
188   297 Katie Swanson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:49 9:54  49.5       116      Female   
                                                                                                      49       F3039    
189   22  Bonnie Jacskon             F      Jber               AK    US      1:13:51 9:54  49.7       117      Female   
                                                                                                      50       F3039    
190   421 Lacie Patterson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:56 9:55  49.5       118      Female   
                                                                                                      51       F3039    
191   324 Alexandra Post             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:00 9:55  51.2       119      Female   
                                                                                                      32       F4049    
192   262 Patrick Bennett            M      Jber               AK    US      1:14:00 9:55  43.7       73       Male     
                                                                                                      23       M3039    
193   129 Mandy LaRose               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:04 9:56  52.8       120      Female   
                                                                                                      33       F4049    
194   68  Cathleen Kelly             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:14:13 9:57  57.7       121      Female   
                                                                                                      11       F5059    
195   376 Laura Venning              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:14:15 9:57  50.4       122      Female   
                                                                                                      52       F3039    
196   257 Megan White                F      Jber               AK    US      1:14:19 9:58  49.5       123      Female   
                                                                                                      53       F3039    
197   510 Lil Johnson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:50 10:02 49.4       124      Female   
                                                                                                      54       F3039    
198   545 Robin Gage                 M      Kotzebue           AK    US      1:15:00 10:04 45.7       74       Male     
                                                                                                      24       M4049    
199   398 Katriina Timm              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:00 10:04 50.2       125      Female   
                                                                                                      34       F4049    
200   489 Sierra Ellemberger         F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:15:00 10:04 50.8       126      Female   
                                                                                                      1        F1619    
201   248 Vera Hershey               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:15:05 10:04 72.1       129      Female   
                                                                                                      1        F7099    
202   308 Staci Fieser               F      Palmer             AK    US      1:15:05 10:04 51.2       128      Female   
                                                                                                      35       F4049    
203   260 Joanna Lusk                F      Indian             AK    US      1:15:05 10:04 56.4       127      Female   
                                                                                                      12       F5059    
204   84  Dali Tremarco              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:17 10:06 55.5       130      Female   
                                                                                                      13       F5059    
205   362 Jennifer Bostick           F      Palmer             AK    US      1:15:24 10:07 62.2       131      Female   
                                                                                                      3        F6069    
206   352 Beth Kinslow               F      APO                AE    US      1:15:25 10:07 49.9       132      Female   
                                                                                                      36       F4049    
207   296 Molly Hickox               F      Girdwood           AK    US      1:15:25 10:07 52.4       133      Female   
                                                                                                      37       F4049    
208   35  Kristine Casteel           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:27 10:07 50.2       134      Female   
                                                                                                      38       F4049    
209   564 Lauren Perdue              F      Jber               AK    US      1:15:54 10:11 48.2       135      Female   
                                                                                                      24       F2029    
210   337 Sara Bundy                 F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:15:56 10:11 49.6       136      Female   
                                                                                                      39       F4049    
211   423 Becky Hart                 F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:16:00 10:12 48.1       137      Female   
                                                                                                      55       F3039    
212   573 Jeromee Myers              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:02 10:12 43.3       75       Male     
                                                                                                      24       M3039    
213   245 Carly Byrne                F      Portland           OR    US      1:16:12 10:13 48.9       138      Female   
                                                                                                      56       F3039    
214   309 Nicole Fredrick            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:22 10:15 48.4       139      Female   
                                                                                                      57       F3039    
215   36  Jennifer Childress         F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:30 10:16 51.6       140      Female   
                                                                                                      40       F4049    
216   62  Gretchen Barnes            F      Portland           OR    US      1:16:33 10:16 53.3       141      Female   
                                                                                                      41       F4049    
217   177 Grace Schmidt              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:35 10:16 48.4       142      Female   
                                                                                                      58       F3039    
218   157 Jen Novobilski             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:35 10:16 51.1       143      Female   
                                                                                                      42       F4049    
219   480 Jesse Ackerson             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:42 10:17 43.7       76       Male     
                                                                                                      25       M4049    
220   29  Kimberly Buskirk           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:46 10:18 53.2       144      Female   
                                                                                                      43       F4049    
221   419 Jason Ross                 M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:17:00 10:20 43.8       77       Male     
                                                                                                      26       M4049    
222   39  Nicole Clark               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:03 10:20 50.3       145      Female   
                                                                                                      44       F4049    
223   273 D. Matt Duncan             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:07 10:21 45.2       78       Male     
                                                                                                      27       M4049    
224   241 Reuben Seidl               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:07 10:21 42.0       79       Male     
                                                                                                      25       M3039    
225   242 Liz Seidl                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:07 10:21 47.4       146      Female   
                                                                                                      25       F2029    
226   591 Jim Krein                  M      Olympia            WA    US      1:17:21 10:22 56.6       80       Male     
                                                                                                      1        M7099    
227   243 Loralie Baus               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:24 10:23 48.4       147      Female   
                                                                                                      59       F3039    
228   32  Kelsey Young               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:36 10:24 47.1       148      Female   
                                                                                                      26       F2029    
229   66  Carly Fielding             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:51 10:26 47.0       149      Female   
                                                                                                      60       F3039    
230   178 Robert Schroeter           M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:51 10:26 43.4       81       Male     
                                                                                                      28       M4049    
231   302 Elizabeth Russo            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:54 10:27 49.8       150      Female   
                                                                                                      45       F4049    
232   417 Gina Perry                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:56 10:27 48.0       151      Female   
                                                                                                      61       F3039    
233   329 Lisa Botero                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:58 10:27 51.2       155      Female   
                                                                                                      46       F4049    
234   331 Kristin Main               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:58 10:27 48.6       153      Female   
                                                                                                      47       F4049    
235   163 Vanessa Peterson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:58 10:27 47.8       154      Female   
                                                                                                      62       F3039    
236   330 Brittany Nerland           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:58 10:27 47.4       152      Female   
                                                                                                      63       F3039    
237   53  Tracy Lyons                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:00 10:28 50.6       156      Female   
                                                                                                      48       F4049    
238   358 Brooke Wood                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:10 10:29 47.1       157      Female   
                                                                                                      64       F3039    
239   439 Albert Bergh               M      Mission            TX    US      1:18:28 10:31 47.9       82       Male     
                                                                                                      9        M5059    
240   103 Jessica Jaroma             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:31 10:32 46.7       158      Female   
                                                                                                      65       F3039    
241   91  James Hasbrouck            M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:32 10:32 52.0       83       Male     
                                                                                                      2        M6069    
242   578 Emily Hebert               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:18:54 10:35 46.3       159      Female   
                                                                                                      66       F3039    
243   579 Jessica Mute               F      Palmer             AK    US      1:18:54 10:35 47.0       160      Female   
                                                                                                      67       F3039    
244   346 Emily Austin               F      Sutton             AK    US      1:19:00 10:36 46.6       161      Female   
                                                                                                      68       F3039    
245   357 Tami Graff                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:00 10:36 53.6       162      Female   
                                                                                                      14       F5059    
246   134 Kathryn Welch              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:15 10:38 46.8       163      Female   
                                                                                                      69       F3039    
247   156 Stephanie Thornton         F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:19:21 10:39 47.2       164      Female   
                                                                                                      70       F3039    
248   567 Markayla Corbin            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:23 10:39 50.9       165      Female   
                                                                                                      49       F4049    
249   444 Megan Williams             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:19:25 10:39 50.3       166      Female   
                                                                                                      50       F4049    
250   495 Mary Milliman              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:43 10:41 49.6       167      Female   
                                                                                                      51       F4049    
251   251 Sara Krokos                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:48 10:42 46.9       168      Female   
                                                                                                      71       F3039    
252   210 China Larson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:48 10:42 46.1       169      Female   
                                                                                                      72       F3039    
253   220 Tuyet Smallwood            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:57 10:43 52.9       170      Female   
                                                                                                      15       F5059    
254   1   Josie Schubert             F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:19:58 10:43 45.7       171      Female   
                                                                                                      27       F2029    
255   72  Jeffrey Kelly              M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:20:00 10:44 49.2       84       Male     
                                                                                                      10       M5059    
256   101 Hailey Imlach              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:10 10:45 45.6       172      Female   
                                                                                                      73       F3039    
257   70  Isabella Forshee           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:14 10:46 45.6       173      Female   
                                                                                                      28       F2029    
258   321 Katie Weathers             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:15 10:46 45.6       174      Female   
                                                                                                      74       F3039    
259   316 Lynette Wasson             F      Santa Fe           NM    US      1:20:19 10:46 46.6       175      Female   
                                                                                                      75       F3039    
260   467 Heather Jipping            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:27 10:47 50.8       176      Female   
                                                                                                      52       F4049    
261   27  Wendy Roberts              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:27 10:47 50.8       177      Female   
                                                                                                      53       F4049    
262   586 Jonas Foster               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:28 10:47 41.1       85       Male     
                                                                                                      3        M1619    
263   585 Jesse Foster               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:29 10:48 41.1       86       Male     
                                                                                                      26       M3039    
264   205 Breanne Weiss              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:34 10:48 45.9       178      Female   
                                                                                                      76       F3039    
265   286 Dustin Jorgensen           M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:34 10:48 41.3       87       Male     
                                                                                                      27       M3039    
266   460 Stuart Towarak             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:36 10:49 40.2       88       Male     
                                                                                                      15       M2029    
267   197 Terri Thurston             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:40 10:49 58.1       179      Female   
                                                                                                      4        F6069    
268   275 Maggie Fitzpatrick         F      Spring Lake        NC    US      1:21:00 10:52 45.3       180      Female   
                                                                                                      77       F3039    
269   574 Erika Descutner            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:08 10:53 52.2       181      Female   
                                                                                                      16       F5059    
270   196 Frank Thomson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:20 10:54 54.4       89       Male     
                                                                                                      2        M7099    
271   222 Denise Lutton              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:34 10:56 57.5       182      Female   
                                                                                                      5        F6069    
272   231 Ashley Arehart             F      PortlandPortland   OR    US      1:21:38 10:57 45.3       183      Female   
                                                                                                      78       F3039    
273   484 Michelle Geidl             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:21:43 10:58 45.6       184      Female   
                                                                                                      79       F3039    
274   8   Judi Westfall              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:44 10:58 51.2       185      Female   
                                                                                                      17       F5059    
275   148 Joyce Hudson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:46 10:58 45.4       186      Female   
                                                                                                      80       F3039    
276   198 Sharyl Toscano             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:49 10:58 49.3       187      Female   
                                                                                                      54       F4049    
277   582 Jessica Graziano           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:54 10:59 46.3       188      Female   
                                                                                                      55       F4049    
278   583 Fiora Graziano             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:54 10:59 49.1       189      Female   
                                                                                                      2        F1315    
279   211 Heidi Voeller              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:55 10:59 46.2       190      Female   
                                                                                                      56       F4049    
280   336 Alicia Vernon              F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:21:56 10:59 50.4       191      Female   
                                                                                                      18       F5059    
281   269 Brandon Arima              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:58 11:00 40.1       90       Male     
                                                                                                      28       M3039    
282   152 Travis Million             M      Copper Center      AK    US      1:21:58 11:00 40.9       91       Male     
                                                                                                      29       M4049    
283   167 Tiffanie Poteet            F      Jber               AK    US      1:22:00 11:00 45.2       192      Female   
                                                                                                      81       F3039    
284   587 Ailssa Engelby             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:00 11:00 46.9       193      Female   
                                                                                                      57       F4049    
285   469 Jessica Jones              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:22:10 11:01 46.4       194      Female   
                                                                                                      58       F4049    
286   359 Kate Bradley               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:27 11:03 44.6       195      Female   
                                                                                                      82       F3039    
287   543 Pedro Diaz                 M      Jber               AK    US      1:22:34 11:04 40.0       92       Male     
                                                                                                      29       M3039    
288   110 Hannah Kelley              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:36 11:05 46.2       196      Female   
                                                                                                      59       F4049    
289   240 Jared Roe                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:41 11:05 40.5       93       Male     
                                                                                                      30       M4049    
290   457 Kaitlin Mattos             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:43 11:06 44.3       197      Female   
                                                                                                      83       F3039    
291   386 Jennifer Putnam            F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:22:49 11:06 45.5       198      Female   
                                                                                                      60       F4049    
292   161 Meghan Paulson             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:58 11:08 44.5       199      Female   
                                                                                                      84       F3039    
293   142 Caitlin Menge              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:00 11:08 44.1       200      Female   
                                                                                                      29       F2029    
294   340 Chantal Baxter             F      Kapolei            HI    US      1:23:00 11:08 44.1       201      Female   
                                                                                                      85       F3039    
295   356 Chris Trefon               M      Kenai              AK    US      1:23:00 11:08 39.0       94       Male     
                                                                                                      30       M3039    
296   558 Kristen Trevorrow          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:03 11:08 44.1       202      Female   
                                                                                                      86       F3039    
297   559 Brian Trevorrow            M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:03 11:08 39.1       95       Male     
                                                                                                      31       M3039    
298   93  Emma Herrera               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:06 11:09 44.0       203      Female   
                                                                                                      87       F3039    
299   294 Kimi Lloyd                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:08 11:09 44.4       204      Female   
                                                                                                      88       F3039    
300   149 Lisa Miller                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:09 11:09 44.6       205      Female   
                                                                                                      89       F3039    
301   335 Sandi Culver               F      Willow             AK    US      1:23:20 11:11 56.3       206      Female   
                                                                                                      6        F6069    
302   21  Heather Bottrell           F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:23:23 11:11 44.2       207      Female   
                                                                                                      90       F3039    
303   60  Lindsay Duncan             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:24 11:11 44.1       208      Female   
                                                                                                      91       F3039    
304   490 Charlyn Espejo-Monyer      F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:35 11:13 45.3       209      Female   
                                                                                                      61       F4049    
305   319 Jennifer Midthun           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:37 11:13 44.3       210      Female   
                                                                                                      92       F3039    
306   239 Josienne Roe               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:41 11:13 45.0       211      Female   
                                                                                                      62       F4049    
307   259 Riann Anderson             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:59 11:16 43.5       212      Female   
                                                                                                      30       F2029    
308   500 Tom Betti                  M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:24:00 11:16 44.0       96       Male     
                                                                                                      11       M5059    
309   246 Denise Hanson              F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:24:18 11:18 60.5       213      Female   
                                                                                                      7        F6069    
310   43  Amie Condon                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:21 11:19 43.4       214      Female   
                                                                                                      93       F3039    
311   82  Kathleen Grimes            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:38 11:21 55.4       215      Female   
                                                                                                      8        F6069    
312   474 Claire Torbensen-Armstrong F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:24:53 11:23 48.1       216      Female   
                                                                                                      63       F4049    
313   355 Maddy Govin                F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:25:02 11:24 43.0       217      Female   
                                                                                                      31       F2029    
314   486 Jennifer Lamoreaux         F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:06 11:25 46.9       218      Female   
                                                                                                      64       F4049    
315   385 Kelly Smith                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:06 11:25 47.4       219      Female   
                                                                                                      65       F4049    
316   12  Annie Bieber               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:10 11:25 43.1       220      Female   
                                                                                                      94       F3039    
317   526 Ashton Stubblefield        F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:25:16 11:26 42.9       221      Female   
                                                                                                      32       F2029    
318   394 Jennifer Searls            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:34 11:29 47.2       222      Female   
                                                                                                      66       F4049    
319   395 Ryan Searls                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:34 11:29 37.8       97       Male     
                                                                                                      4        M1619    
320   58  Elizabeth Dickinson        F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:45 11:30 43.7       223      Female   
                                                                                                      95       F3039    
321   119 Nicole Kordik              F      Jber               AK    US      1:25:46 11:30 46.1       224      Female   
                                                                                                      67       F4049    
322   377 Cynthia McElroy            F      Jber               AK    US      1:26:00 11:32 54.5       225      Female   
                                                                                                      9        F6069    
323   451 Karen Fritsche             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:27 11:36 42.3       226      Female   
                                                                                                      96       F3039    
324   512 Christina Eldridge         F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:26:28 11:36 43.1       227      Female   
                                                                                                      97       F3039    
325   266 Karen Jakubczak            F      JBER               AK    US      1:27:00 11:40 43.9       228      Female   
                                                                                                      68       F4049    
326   425 Adam Gulkis                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:27:00 11:40 39.4       98       Male     
                                                                                                      31       M4049    
327   67  Brigitte Nickles           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:27:11 11:42 51.0       229      Female   
                                                                                                      19       F5059    
328   570 Sarah Sherban              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:27:12 11:42 42.2       230      Female   
                                                                                                      98       F3039    
329   502 Mo Miller                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:27:50 11:47 48.8       231      Female   
                                                                                                      20       F5059    
330   449 Lauren Martin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:05 11:49 41.5       232      Female   
                                                                                                      33       F2029    
331   207 Kelly West                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:33 11:53 42.5       233      Female   
                                                                                                      69       F4049    
332   506 Jessica Vandegriff         F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:28:33 11:53 41.3       234      Female   
                                                                                                      99       F3039    
333   256 Donna Kenison              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:28:36 11:53 57.6       235      Female   
                                                                                                      10       F6069    
334   360 Jacob Gardner              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:39 11:53 36.5       99       Male     
                                                                                                      16       M2029    
335   533 Brittany Rauwolf           F      Kodiak             AK    US      1:28:56 11:56 41.2       236      Female   
                                                                                                      100      F3039    
336   499 Nicole Nordstrom           F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:29:00 11:56 41.1       237      Female   
                                                                                                      101      F3039    
337   204 Traci Weir                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:29:00 11:56 41.5       238      Female   
                                                                                                      102      F3039    
338   213 Stephanie Wilson           F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:29:00 11:56 41.1       239      Female   
                                                                                                      103      F3039    
339   225 Sharon Barr                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:29:09 11:57 49.9       240      Female   
                                                                                                      21       F5059    
340   47  Susan Crowley              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:29:09 11:57 51.2       241      Female   
                                                                                                      22       F5059    
341   293 Jennifer Cooper            F      Kingston           WA    US      1:29:22 11:59 42.1       242      Female   
                                                                                                      70       F4049    
342   115 Monika Knight              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:29:36 12:01 40.8       243      Female   
                                                                                                      104      F3039    
343   446 Alice Harris               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:00 12:04 40.6       244      Female   
                                                                                                      34       F2029    
344   117 Matthew Fleetwood          M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:05 12:05 35.9       100      Male     
                                                                                                      17       M2029    
345   283 Jamie Beever               F      SoldotnaSoldotna   AK    US      1:30:05 12:05 40.9       245      Female   
                                                                                                      105      F3039    
346   189 Laura Beckett              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:18 12:07 40.8       246      Female   
                                                                                                      106      F3039    
347   299 Tyler Vasquez              M      WasillA            AK    US      1:30:38 12:09 36.3       101      Male     
                                                                                                      32       M3039    
348   263 Robin Stramp               F      Minneapolis        MN    US      1:30:39 12:09 40.3       247      Female   
                                                                                                      35       F2029    
349   401 Anna Petersen              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:44 12:10 40.3       248      Female   
                                                                                                      36       F2029    
350   400 Kayla Reyes                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:52 12:11 40.2       249      Female   
                                                                                                      37       F2029    
351   438 Dawn Humenik               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:55 12:12 43.9       250      Female   
                                                                                                      71       F4049    
352   304 Lauren Pande               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:00 12:12 40.2       251      Female   
                                                                                                      107      F3039    
353   317 Alyssa Vanek               F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:31:18 12:15 40.1       252      Female   
                                                                                                      108      F3039    
354   554 Erica Johnson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:34 12:17 40.1       253      Female   
                                                                                                      109      F3039    
355   268 Abigail Arima              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:52 12:19 40.5       254      Female   
                                                                                                      110      F3039    
356   571 Marie Laskos               F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:31:53 12:19 40.5       255      Female   
                                                                                                      111      F3039    
357   373 Debra Hicks                F      Whittier           AK    US      1:31:54 12:19 40.7       256      Female   
                                                                                                      112      F3039    
358   382 Brian Hicks                M      Whittier           AK    US      1:31:54 12:19 37.0       102      Male     
                                                                                                      32       M4049    
359   182 Sara Aasand                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:55 12:20 39.8       257      Female   
                                                                                                      113      F3039    
360   128 Gary Janes                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:57 12:20 37.0       103      Male     
                                                                                                      33       M4049    
361   402 Kalli Randall              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:00 12:20 39.7       258      Female   
                                                                                                      114      F3039    
362   365 Gwen Gervelis              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:02 12:21 46.0       259      Female   
                                                                                                      23       F5059    
363   127 Ashley Lankford            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:23 12:23 40.1       260      Female   
                                                                                                      115      F3039    
364   494 David Victory              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:24 12:24 36.3       104      Male     
                                                                                                      34       M4049    
365   223 Mari Rueter                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:25 12:24 39.7       261      Female   
                                                                                                      116      F3039    
366   227 Kealey Patterson           F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:32:31 12:24 39.5       262      Female   
                                                                                                      38       F2029    
367   143 Erica Dempster             F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:32:34 12:25 39.8       263      Female   
                                                                                                      117      F3039    
368   298 Kristin Vasquez            F      WasillA            AK    US      1:33:24 12:32 39.7       264      Female   
                                                                                                      118      F3039    
369   202 Megan Liska                F      PalmerPalmer       AK    US      1:33:54 12:36 39.4       265      Female   
                                                                                                      119      F3039    
370   410 Pauline Tise               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:34:00 12:36 41.6       266      Female   
                                                                                                      72       F4049    
371   493 Nichole Victory            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:02 12:37 40.0       267      Female   
                                                                                                      73       F4049    
372   537 Rachel Caranta             F      Jber               AK    US      1:34:17 12:39 41.5       268      Female   
                                                                                                      74       F4049    
373   481 Patricia Neptune           F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:34:21 12:39 50.4       269      Female   
                                                                                                      11       F6069    
374   482 Andre Neptune              M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:34:21 12:39 41.7       105      Male     
                                                                                                      12       M5059    
375   15  Chelsea Boardman           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:23 12:39 39.0       270      Female   
                                                                                                      120      F3039    
376   16  David Boardman             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:23 12:39 34.7       106      Male     
                                                                                                      33       M3039    
377   455 Lea Lay                    F      Salcha             AK    US      1:34:25 12:40 43.2       271      Female   
                                                                                                      75       F4049    
378   407 Sheena Brady               F      Fairbanks          AK    US      1:34:29 12:40 38.9       272      Female   
                                                                                                      121      F3039    
379   542 Andrea Dimick              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:36 12:41 40.0       273      Female   
                                                                                                      76       F4049    
380   552 Judith Farley              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:35:00 12:44 49.4       274      Female   
                                                                                                      12       F6069    
381   561 Sarah Berry                F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:35:45 12:50 38.4       275      Female   
                                                                                                      122      F3039    
382   364 David Rotstein             M      Olney              MD    US      1:36:08 12:54 38.8       107      Male     
                                                                                                      13       M5059    
383   153 Leslie Neu                 F      Eugene             OR    US      1:36:09 12:54 38.0       276      Female   
                                                                                                      39       F2029    
384   381 Abigale Hicks              F      Whittier           AK    US      1:36:18 12:55 38.4       277      Female   
                                                                                                      2        F1619    
385   527 Kimber Andruss             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:36:23 12:56 38.0       278      Female   
                                                                                                      123      F3039    
386   328 Sanjana Greenhill          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:30 12:57 38.0       279      Female   
                                                                                                      124      F3039    
387   374 Charisse O'Donnell         F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:44 12:58 37.9       280      Female   
                                                                                                      125      F3039    
388   549 Christie Mascelli          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:44 12:58 38.9       281      Female   
                                                                                                      77       F4049    
389   447 Daniel Fleming             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:51 12:59 36.3       108      Male     
                                                                                                      35       M4049    
390   334 Storme Fleming             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:54 13:00 40.4       282      Female   
                                                                                                      78       F4049    
391   547 Frances Gage               F      Kotzebue                 US      1:37:00 13:01 38.6       283      Female   
                                                                                                      126      F3039    
392   453 Jamie Volz                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:37:07 13:01 39.3       284      Female   
                                                                                                      79       F4049    
393   4   Hannah Allsup              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:37:16 13:03 37.9       285      Female   
                                                                                                      127      F3039    
394   25  Gabrielle Brugato          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:37:27 13:04 37.5       286      Female   
                                                                                                      128      F3039    
395   307 Hannah Grimes              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:37:28 13:04 37.6       287      Female   
                                                                                                      3        F1619    
396   525 Leann Stubblefield         F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:37:42 13:06 41.8       288      Female   
                                                                                                      80       F4049    
397   431 Erin OBrien                F      Palmer             AK    US      1:38:11 13:10 39.2       289      Female   
                                                                                                      81       F4049    
398   264 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      1:38:20 13:11 42.5       290      Female   
                                                                                                      24       F5059    
399   348 Jayme Jones                F      Kenai              AK    US      1:38:22 13:12 37.7       291      Female   
                                                                                                      129      F3039    
400   522 Kaitlyn O'Brien            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:38:53 13:16 37.0       292      Female   
                                                                                                      130      F3039    
401   306 Rachel Gilliland           F      Ninilchik          AK    US      1:39:02 13:17 37.3       293      Female   
                                                                                                      131      F3039    
402   416 Katrina Nore               F      North Pole         AK    US      1:39:16 13:19 36.8       294      Female   
                                                                                                      132      F3039    
403   261 Lindsay Bennett            F      Jber               AK    US      1:39:17 13:19 36.8       295      Female   
                                                                                                      40       F2029    
404   483 Jacques Neptune            M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:39:29 13:21 32.5       109      Male     
                                                                                                      18       M2029    
405   435 Wendy Moe                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:39:38 13:22 41.0       296      Female   
                                                                                                      82       F4049    
406   517 RaChelle Gruenberg         F      Kenai              AK    US      1:39:40 13:22 37.1       297      Female   
                                                                                                      133      F3039    
407   228 Benjamin Patterson         M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:40:00 13:25 32.8       110      Male     
                                                                                                      34       M3039    
408   584 Estelita Chiles            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:01 13:25 37.6       298      Female   
                                                                                                      83       F4049    
409   507 Anne Madsen                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:01 13:25 37.4       299      Female   
                                                                                                      134      F3039    
410   77  Sheryl Gillespie           F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:40:13 13:26 36.7       300      Female   
                                                                                                      135      F3039    
411   366 Kate Nixon                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:14 13:27 52.4       301      Female   
                                                                                                      13       F6069    
412   538 Rebecca Haviland           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:18 13:27 37.0       302      Female   
                                                                                                      136      F3039    
413   539 Kristen Doughty            F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:40:18 13:27 36.6       303      Female   
                                                                                                      137      F3039    
414   155 Isabella Thornton          F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:41:58 13:40 39.5       304      Female   
                                                                                                      3        F1315    
415   310 Kaleinani Rupp             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:42:39 13:46 36.7       305      Female   
                                                                                                      84       F4049    
416   311 K. Rupp                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:42:39 13:46 41.7       111      Male     
                                                                                                      1        M0112    
417   312 K. Rupp                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:42:39 13:46 37.7       112      Male     
                                                                                                      2        M0112    
418   272 Margaret McDonagh          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:43:42 13:54 38.5       306      Female   
                                                                                                      85       F4049    
419   2   Terri Agee                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:44:52 14:04 50.1       307      Female   
                                                                                                      14       F6069    
420   301 Brittany Munk              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:45:00 14:05 34.8       308      Female   
                                                                                                      41       F2029    
421   10  Denise Baldwin             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:45:00 14:05 49.3       309      Female   
                                                                                                      15       F6069    
422   568 Cheryl Hannon              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:45:05 14:06 46.5       310      Female   
                                                                                                      16       F6069    
423   384 Rosemary Hill              F      Palmer             AK    US      1:45:22 14:08 45.1       311      Female   
                                                                                                      17       F6069    
424   404 Kelley Maves               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:46:00 14:13 31.8       113      Male     
                                                                                                      36       M4049    
425   422 Wendy Clark                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:46:11 14:14 34.4       312      Female   
                                                                                                      42       F2029    
426   265 Kameran Edlund             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:46:15 14:15 34.4       313      Female   
                                                                                                      43       F2029    
427   403 Jessica Maves              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:46:20 14:16 35.6       314      Female   
                                                                                                      86       F4049    
428   354 Jessy Hilliard             F      Palmer             AK    US      1:46:32 14:17 35.3       315      Female   
                                                                                                      87       F4049    
429   116 Nicole Knight              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:48:15 14:31 34.4       316      Female   
                                                                                                      138      F3039    
430   234 Christina Lam              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:48:25 14:32 35.2       317      Female   
                                                                                                      88       F4049    
431   471 Natalie Elder              F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:49:00 14:37 33.5       318      Female   
                                                                                                      44       F2029    
432   267 Shannon Walton             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:49:13 14:39 34.5       319      Female   
                                                                                                      89       F4049    
433   333 Doug Walker                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:50:23 14:48 31.6       114      Male     
                                                                                                      37       M4049    
434   9   Diane Baker                F      Eagle River              US      1:52:40 15:07 37.1       320      Female   
                                                                                                      25       F5059    
435   237 Stephanie Kesler           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:52:46 15:07 42.1       321      Female   
                                                                                                      18       F6069    
436   11  Tonna Blackwell            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:53:19 15:12 33.9       322      Female   
                                                                                                      90       F4049    
437   20  Alexis Blackwell           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:53:19 15:12 33.6       323      Female   
                                                                                                      4        F1619    
438   466 Serena Sweet               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:53:43 15:15 32.6       324      Female   
                                                                                                      139      F3039    
439   42  Heather Coffman            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:53:45 15:15 32.3       325      Female   
                                                                                                      140      F3039    
440   445 Daniel Leon                M      Pasadena           MD    US      1:58:00 15:50 27.8       115      Male     
                                                                                                      35       M3039    
441   96  Ashley Huhndorf            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:58:13 15:51 31.0       326      Female   
                                                                                                      141      F3039    
442   461 Steven Vandagriff          M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:58:51 15:56 32.8       116      Male     
                                                                                                      14       M5059    
443   344 Kris Miller                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:59:00 15:58 36.0       327      Female   
                                                                                                      26       F5059    
444   345 Scott Miller               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:59:00 15:58 31.3       117      Male     
                                                                                                      15       M5059    
445   140 Jolene McDowell            F      Wasilla            AK    US      2:00:00 16:06 32.6       328      Female   
                                                                                                      91       F4049    
446   389 Diane Brewer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:00:01 16:06 35.3       329      Female   
                                                                                                      27       F5059    
447   139 Christina McCoskey         F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:01:40 16:19 30.8       330      Female   
                                                                                                      142      F3039    
448   31  Norma Wally                F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      2:01:40 16:19 34.4       331      Female   
                                                                                                      28       F5059    
449   528 Jennifer Dieken            F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:03:15 16:32 30.7       332      Female   
                                                                                                      92       F4049    
450   379 Afton Milliman             F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:03:58 16:38 29.6       333      Female   
                                                                                                      5        F1619    
451   254 Tami De Leon               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:05:48 16:52 36.8       334      Female   
                                                                                                      29       F5059    
452   440 Jane Serie                 F      Chugiak            AK    US      2:05:55 16:53 39.9       335      Female   
                                                                                                      19       F6069    
453   397 Lorraine Krueger           F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:05:55 16:53 39.9       336      Female   
                                                                                                      20       F6069    
454   54  J.J. Sofet                 M      San Antonio        TX    US      2:06:53 17:01 25.8       118      Male     
                                                                                                      36       M3039    
455   19  Whitney Bostick            F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:07:28 17:06 28.8       337      Female   
                                                                                                      143      F3039    
456   111 Lisa Kelley                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:09:20 17:21 28.7       338      Female   
                                                                                                      144      F3039    
457   250 Trudi Livermont            F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:11:09 17:35 30.1       339      Female   
                                                                                                      93       F4049    
458   430 Adriel Mathew              F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:12:06 17:43 28.0       340      Female   
                                                                                                      145      F3039    
459   531 Shawn Cornelius            F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:12:07 17:43 30.9       343      Female   
                                                                                                      94       F4049    
460   532 Leslie Rabang              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:12:07 17:43 38.0       342      Female   
                                                                                                      21       F6069    
461   199 AMBER TREADWAY             F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:12:07 17:43 27.7       341      Female   
                                                                                                      146      F3039    
462   456 Sheila Curran              F      Girdwood           AK    US      2:12:34 17:47 37.9       344      Female   
                                                                                                      22       F6069    
463   323 Kimberly Allison           F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:15:00 18:06 27.4       345      Female   
                                                                                                      6        F1619    
464   322 Catherine Allison          F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:15:01 18:06 30.6       346      Female   
                                                                                                      30       F5059    
465   232 Ed Gravley                 M      Palmer             AK    US      2:17:00 18:22 29.2       119      Male     
                                                                                                      3        M6069    
466   463 Cynthia Notti              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:17:10 18:24 28.0       347      Female   
                                                                                                      95       F4049    
467   433 Meggan Church              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:18:13 18:32 26.7       348      Female   
                                                                                                      147      F3039    
468   13  Danyell Bird               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:18:33 18:35 26.4       349      Female   
                                                                                                      45       F2029    
469   581 Earlene Mack               F      King Cove          AK    US      2:19:10 18:40 26.3       350      Female   
                                                                                                      148      F3039    
470   580 Liza Mack                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:21:11 18:56 26.8       351      Female   
                                                                                                      96       F4049    
471   201 Kerry MacMillan-Howard     F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:21:20 18:57 33.6       352      Female   
                                                                                                      23       F6069    
472   450 Ruth Bratz                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:22:17 19:05 33.9       353      Female   
                                                                                                      24       F6069    
473   81  Veronica Griffith          F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:24:11 19:20 25.7       354      Female   
                                                                                                      149      F3039    
474   233 Kimberly Resheske          F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:26:21 19:38 25.1       356      Female   
                                                                                                      150      F3039    
475   57  Alyssa Curry               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:26:21 19:38 25.1       355      Female   
                                                                                                      151      F3039    
476   325 Chris Turletes             M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:28:32 19:55 28.0       120      Male     
                                                                                                      4        M6069    
477   476 Lisa Turner                F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:30:11 20:08 30.4       357      Female   
                                                                                                      31       F5059    
478   219 Denise Demetree-Trombley   F      Chugiak            AK    US      2:31:51 20:22 28.2       358      Female   
                                                                                                      32       F5059    
479   214 Jolene Hotho               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:33:00 20:31 29.8       359      Female   
                                                                                                      33       F5059    
480   458 Kelly Bigelow              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:37:00 21:03 27.3       360      Female   
                                                                                                      34       F5059    
481   88  KADIE WIXTED               F      Jber               AK    US      2:46:21 22:19 22.0       361      Female   
                                                                                                      46       F2029    
482   172 Michael Rehberg            M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:54:41 23:26 21.0       121      Male     
                                                                                                      16       M5059    
483   168 Cierra Aloysius            F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:56:31 23:40 20.7       362      Female   
                                                                                                      47       F2029    
484   49  Korin Silver               F      Wasilla            AK    US      3:04:21 24:43 20.1       363      Female   
                                                                                                      152      F3039    
485   17  Shauna Boquist             F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:27:51 27:53 18.2       364      Female   
                                                                                                      97       F4049    
486   380 Janna Cooper               F      Sterling           AK    US      NONE                     387      Female   
                                                                                                      169      F3039    
487   73  LeeAnn Garrick             F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     388      Female   
                                                                                                      98       F4049    
488   98  Kristi Dent                F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     389      Female   
                                                                                                      48       F2029    
489   104 Dylon Short                M      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     122      Male     
                                                                                                      19       M2029    
490   122 Jessi Morris               F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     390      Female   
                                                                                                      168      F3039    
491   434 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      NONE                     391      Female   
                                                                                                      167      F3039    
492   406 Colleen Peterson           F      Bend               OR    US      NONE                     392      Female   
                                                                                                      99       F4049    
493   418 Margaret Keene             F      Wasilla            AK    US      NONE                     393      Female   
                                                                                                      35       F5059    
494   107 Danny Kane                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     123      Male     
                                                                                                      37       M3039    
495   188 Cintra Larson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     394      Female   
                                                                                                      166      F3039    
496   452 Helen Suh                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     386      Female   
                                                                                                      100      F4049    
497   123 BETH Kutyba                F      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     395      Female   
                                                                                                      36       F5059    
498   497 Taryn Gray                 F      Yorktown           VA    US      NONE                     397      Female   
                                                                                                      165      F3039    
499   215 Donna Woronec              F      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     398      Female   
                                                                                                      25       F6069    
500   63  Melody Eickmann            F      Eagle river        AK    US      NONE                     399      Female   
                                                                                                      101      F4049    
501   577 Paul Fussey                M      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     124      Male     
                                                                                                      38       M4049    
502   151 Paige Morrow               F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     400      Female   
                                                                                                      49       F2029    
503   508 Jess Paden                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     401      Female   
                                                                                                      164      F3039    
504   176 Mikayla Savikko            F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     402      Female   
                                                                                                      163      F3039    
505   40  Patricia Clay              F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     384      Female   
                                                                                                      162      F3039    
506   135 Jennifer Marsh             F      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     403      Female   
                                                                                                      161      F3039    
507   190 Mackenzie Sture            F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     404      Female   
                                                                                                      50       F2029    
508   515 Kyle James                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     396      Female   
                                                                                                      102      F4049    
509   516 F. Lajoie                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     125      Male     
                                                                                                      3        M0112    
510   569 Kristen Jean Hannon        F      Bellingham         WA    US      NONE                     385      Female   
                                                                                                      160      F3039    
511   378 Bradley Grover             M      Wasilla            AK    US      NONE                     126      Male     
                                                                                                      20       M2029    
512   427 Katrina Taylor             F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     377      Female   
                                                                                                      103      F4049    
513   462 Kimberly Vandagriff        F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     383      Female   
                                                                                                      37       F5059    
514   255 Hadley Remele              F      Palmer             AK    US      NONE                     365      Female   
                                                                                                      159      F3039    
515   282 Thaddeus Lingenfelter      M      Kenai              AK    US      NONE                     127      Male     
                                                                                                      39       M4049    
516   523 Courtney Vandegriff        F      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     367      Female   
                                                                                                      158      F3039    
517   443 Marika athens              F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     368      Female   
                                                                                                      104      F4049    
518   83  Fred Haese                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     128      Male     
                                                                                                      38       M3039    
519   432 Kari Gdula                 F      Soldotna           AK    US      NONE                     369      Female   
                                                                                                      157      F3039    
520   51  LEAH DAVIES                F      EAGLE RIVER        AK    US      NONE                     370      Female   
                                                                                                      105      F4049    
521   112 Nicole KIMBALL             F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     371      Female   
                                                                                                      106      F4049    
522   396 Ethan Searls               M      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     129      Male     
                                                                                                      3        M1315    
523   518 Mark Madden                M      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     130      Male     
                                                                                                      5        M6069    
524   519 Barb Madden                F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     372      Female   
                                                                                                      26       F6069    
525   413 Henry Michener             M      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     131      Male     
                                                                                                      4        M1315    
526   249 Farrah Weinert             F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     366      Female   
                                                                                                      107      F4049    
527   144 Rebecca Gerik              F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     374      Female   
                                                                                                      38       F5059    
528   511 Heather Lescanec           F      Palmer             AK    US      NONE                     375      Female   
                                                                                                      156      F3039    
529   556 Alexandra Ellis            F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     376      Female   
                                                                                                      51       F2029    
530   236 Sarah Snell                F      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     373      Female   
                                                                                                      52       F2029    
531   18  Rachel Bornheimer          F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     378      Female   
                                                                                                      155      F3039    
532   65  Trevor Fairbanks           M      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     132      Male     
                                                                                                      40       M4049    
533   75  Trisha Gibbons             F      AnchoragE          AK    US      NONE                     379      Female   
                                                                                                      154      F3039    
534   550 christi pavia              F      Bend               OR    US      NONE                     380      Female   
                                                                                                      39       F5059    
535   131 Lisa Lindquist             F      Eagle River        AK    US      NONE                     381      Female   
                                                                                                      153      F3039    
536   343 Kerri Erwin                F      Homer              AK    US      NONE                     382      Female   
                                                                                                      170      F3039    
537   48  Ivy Eski                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     405      Female   
                                                                                                      7        F1619    
538   535 Brian Starr                M      Anchorage          AK    US      NONE                     133      Male     
                                                                                                      39       M3039    


Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Anna Dalton    244 30  3       Anchorage AK US   44:11 
2     Karen Kirk     588 54  19      Eagle River AK US 52:52 
3     Kimberly Riggs 238 44  22      Anchorage AK US   54:41 


Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Fletcher 145 28  1       Anchorage AK US 38:38 
2     Tony Tomsich   454 33  2       Fairbanks AK US 39:47 
3     Mark Iverson   102 38  4       Anchorage AK US 46:19 


Male 1-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     K. Rupp   311 8   416     Eagle River AK US 1:42:39 
2     K. Rupp   312 10  417     Eagle River AK US 1:42:39 
3     F. Lajoie 516 11  509     Anchorage AK US   NONE    


Female 13-15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Page    514 14  83      Anchorage AK US   1:02:56 
2     Fiora Graziano    583 13  278     Anchorage AK US   1:21:54 
3     Isabella Thornton 155 13  414     Eagle River AK US 1:41:58 


Male 13-15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Maxwell Merrifield 315 14  13      Portland OR US  49:08 
2     Max Johnsen        388 15  29      Anchorage AK US 56:24 
3     Ethan Searls       396 14  522     Anchorage AK US NONE  


Female 16-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sierra Ellemberger 489 16  200     Eagle River AK US 1:15:00 
2     Abigale Hicks      381 18  384     Whittier AK US    1:36:18 
3     Hannah Grimes      307 19  395     Sarasota FL US    1:37:28 


Male 16-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ben Thatcher  46  16  7       Anchorage AK US   47:29   
2     Will Michener 412 18  11      Eagle River AK US 48:53   
3     Jonas Foster  586 16  262     Anchorage AK US   1:20:28 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Fletcher 145 28  1       Anchorage AK US 38:38 
2     Joshua Taylor  193 20  6       Wasilla AK US   46:36 
3     Parker Stone   437 21  26      Chugiak AK US   55:49 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Karina Packer       160 27  25      Anchorage AK US 55:35 
2     Faith Farris        485 23  30      Wasilla AK US   56:33 
3     Stephanie Churchman 38  26  32      Anchorage AK US 57:13 


Male 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tony Tomsich 454 33  2       Fairbanks AK US 39:47 
2     Mark Iverson 102 38  4       Anchorage AK US 46:19 
3     Corey Beals  492 33  17      Anchorage AK US 51:11 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Dalton      244 30  3       Anchorage AK US 44:11 
2     Samantha Simpson 235 34  27      Anchorage AK US 56:02 
3     Katie Myers      61  35  38      Palmer AK US    57:59 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jerome Ross     562 44  5       Anchorage AK US 46:19 
2     Paul Oldenburg  159 40  8       Anchorage AK US 48:03 
3     Jason Lamoreaux 524 41  9       Anchorage AK US 48:21 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kimberly Riggs    238 44  22      Anchorage AK US 54:41 
2     Sara Miller       536 44  24      Anchorage AK US 54:50 
3     Michelle Mitchell 347 45  28      Tuluksak AK US  56:16 


Male 50-59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Orrin Burton           224 50  15      Anchorage AK US   50:58 
2     Mike Michener          411 53  18      Eagle River AK US 52:15 
3     Lawrence Merrifield Jr 314 52  34      Portland OR US    57:33 


Female 50-59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Karen Kirk 588 54  19      Eagle River AK US 52:52   
2     Jody Olsen 540 54  39      Anchorage AK US   58:05   
3     Eva Hall   428 56  78      Anchorage AK US   1:02:30 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Rawson  187 62  170     Anchorage AK US 1:11:43 
2     James Hasbrouck 91  63  241     Anchorage AK US 1:18:32 
3     Ed Gravley      232 61  465     Palmer AK US    2:17:00 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nancy Alzheimer  332 67  123     Anchorage AK US 1:07:49 
2     Missy Roberts    174 62  165     Anchorage AK US 1:11:27 
3     Jennifer Bostick 362 60  205     Palmer AK US    1:15:24 


Male 70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jim Krein     591 70  226     Olympia WA US   1:17:21 
2     Frank Thomson 196 71  270     Anchorage AK US 1:21:20 


Female 70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Vera Hershey 248 70  201     Wasilla AK US 1:15:05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.