Results For
Twilight 12K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City               State Country Chip    Pace  Division Division       Finish TOD 
                                                                               Time          Place                              
===== === ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ============== ========== 
1     19  Aaron Fletcher               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:51 5:13  1        Overall Male   19:33:21   
                                                                                             1        M2029                     
2     1   Chad Trammell                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:24 5:18  2        Overall Male   19:33:54   
                                                                                             1        M3039                     
3     10  Tracen Knopp                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:56 5:22  3        Overall Male   19:34:25   
                                                                                             2        M2029                     
4     23  Corbyn Jahn                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:41 5:28  4        Overall Male   19:35:11   
                                                                                             2        M3039                     
5     4   George Stredny               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:25 5:34  5        Overall Male   19:35:54   
                                                                                             3        M3039                     
6     11  Brian Kirchner               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:27 5:42  6        Overall Male   19:36:58   
                                                                                             4        M3039                     
7     21  Toomas Kollo                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:40 5:44  7        Overall Male   19:37:11   
                                                                                             3        M2029                     
8     22  Ryan Beckett                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:58 5:46  8        Overall Male   19:37:28   
                                                                                             5        M3039                     
9     7   Anna Dalton                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:02 5:47  1        Overall Female 19:37:32   
                                                                                             1        F3039                     
10    20  Jacob Kirk                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:03 5:47  9        Overall Male   19:37:34   
                                                                                             4        M2029                     
11    5   Jake Moe                     M      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      0:43:42 5:52  10       Overall Male   19:38:14   
                                                                                             6        M3039                     
12    2   Ben Thatcher                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:52 5:53  11       Overall Male   19:38:21   
                                                                                             1        M1619                     
13    18  Pedro Ochoa                  M      Homer              AK    US      0:44:27 5:58  12       Overall Male   19:38:58   
                                                                                             5        M2029                     
14    9   Logan Hanneman               M      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:44:30 5:58  13       Overall Male   19:39:00   
                                                                                             6        M2029                     
15    12  Klaire Rhodes                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:51 6:01  2        Overall Female 19:39:21   
                                                                                             1        F2029                     
16    17  Maxwell Merrifield           M      Portland           OR    US      0:44:52 6:01  14       Overall Male   19:39:21   
                                                                                             1        M1315                     
17    81  Carlan Pontious              M      Payson             AZ    US      0:45:07 6:03  15       Overall Male   19:39:39   
                                                                                             7        M3039                     
18    6   Taylor Ostrander             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:11 6:04  3        Overall Female 19:39:41   
                                                                                             2        F2029                     
19    96  Brennan Lackey               M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:45:56 6:10  16       Overall Male   19:40:28   
                                                                                             2        M1619                     
20    88  Christian Herrmann           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:38 6:16  17       Overall Male   19:41:11   
                                                                                             8        M3039                     
21    3   Eric Vilce                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:50 6:17  18       Overall Male   19:41:21   
                                                                                             9        M3039                     
22    13  Alex Yang                    M      Anchoragege        AK    US      0:46:59 6:19  19       Overall Male   19:41:30   
                                                                                             7        M2029                     
23    16  Michelle Baxter              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:12 6:20  4        Overall Female 19:41:41   
                                                                                             2        F3039                     
24    14  Jeff Young                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:51 6:25  20       Overall Male   19:42:20   
                                                                                             1        M6069                     
25    93  Kendra Paskvan               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:03 6:27  5        Overall Female 19:42:33   
                                                                                             3        F2029                     
26    49  Eric Roggow                  M      Jber               AK    US      0:48:24 6:30  21       Overall Male   19:45:55   
                                                                                             8        M2029                     
27    25  Gerard Ganey                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:30 6:31  22       Overall Male   19:43:05   
                                                                                             10       M3039                     
28    76  Mike Wahlig                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:34 6:31  23       Overall Male   19:43:08   
                                                                                             11       M3039                     
29    238 Joe Davis                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:41 6:32  24       Overall Male   19:46:11   
                                                                                             12       M3039                     
30    73  Kris Craig                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:44 6:33  25       Overall Male   19:43:15   
                                                                                             13       M3039                     
31    68  Brenton Savikko              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:48 6:33  26       Overall Male   19:43:21   
                                                                                             14       M3039                     
32    135 Christopher Gardeline        M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:03 6:35  27       Overall Male   19:44:37   
                                                                                             9        M2029                     
33    563 Max Dickerman                M      Cody               WY    US      0:49:09 6:36  28       Overall Male   19:50:46   
                                                                                             10       M2029                     
34    34  Hans Hallinen                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:26 6:38  29       Overall Male   19:44:00   
                                                                                             15       M3039                     
35    84  Michael Bourdukofksy         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:34 6:39  30       Overall Male   19:44:06   
                                                                                             1        M4049                     
36    46  Ashlee Weller                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:46 6:41  6        Overall Female 19:44:16   
                                                                                             4        F2029                     
37    15  Orrin Burton                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:52 6:42  31       Overall Male   19:44:23   
                                                                                             1        M5059                     
38    110 Jonathan Polk                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:00 6:43  32       Overall Male   19:45:30   
                                                                                             11       M2029                     
39    74  Corey Beals                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:07 6:44  33       Overall Male   19:44:39   
                                                                                             16       M3039                     
40    78  Eli Neaves                   M      Grants Pass        OR    US      0:50:40 6:48  34       Overall Male   19:45:13   
                                                                                             12       M2029                     
41    91  Lawrence Merrifield Jr       M      Portland           OR    US      0:50:48 6:49  35       Overall Male   19:45:19   
                                                                                             2        M5059                     
42    390 Devin Reilley                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:50:54 6:50  36       Overall Male   19:49:06   
                                                                                             17       M3039                     
43    80  Joshua Taylor                M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:51:15 6:53  37       Overall Male   19:45:45   
                                                                                             13       M2029                     
44    44  Lindy Henrick                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:21 6:54  7        Overall Female 19:45:53   
                                                                                             3        F3039                     
45    92  Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                 US      0:51:30 6:55                          19:45:59   
46    36  Robyn Mertz                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:34 6:55  8        Overall Female 19:46:05   
                                                                                             5        F2029                     
47    33  Mike Michener                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:51:44 6:57  38       Overall Male   19:46:15   
                                                                                             3        M5059                     
48    26  Michael Clark                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:59 6:59  39       Overall Male   19:46:34   
                                                                                             2        M4049                     
49    47  Michelle Mitchell            F      Tuluksak           AK    US      0:52:05 7:00  9        Overall Female 19:46:37   
                                                                                             1        F4049                     
50    274 Eric Thompson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:11 7:00  40       Overall Male   19:49:42   
                                                                                             18       M3039                     
51    62  Joel Brandt                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:13 7:01  41       Overall Male   19:46:43   
                                                                                             3        M4049                     
52    77  Michael Ulroan               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:18 7:01  42       Overall Male   19:46:51   
                                                                                             19       M3039                     
53    42  Megan Murphy                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:27 7:02  10       Overall Female 19:47:00   
                                                                                             4        F3039                     
54    75  Adrianna Dong                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:14 7:09  11       Overall Female 19:47:51   
                                                                                             6        F2029                     
55    593 Denzel Neal                  M      Apo                AP    US      0:53:15 7:09  43       Overall Male   19:47:51   
                                                                                             20       M3039                     
56    339 Kelley Maves                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:18 7:09  44       Overall Male   19:51:51   
                                                                                             4        M4049                     
57    82  Christopher Peterson         M      Windsor            CO    US      0:53:24 7:10  45       Overall Male   19:47:57   
                                                                                             21       M3039                     
58    39  Carrie Setian                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:26 7:10  12       Overall Female 19:47:58   
                                                                                             2        F4049                     
59    134 Hannah Souders               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:42 7:13  13       Overall Female 19:49:14   
                                                                                             7        F2029                     
60    35  Justin Wesselhoft            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:44 7:13  46       Overall Male   19:48:18   
                                                                                             22       M3039                     
61    79  Chester Gilmore              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:04 7:15  47       Overall Male   19:48:38   
                                                                                             5        M4049                     
62    63  Brendan Hill                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:24 7:18  48       Overall Male   19:49:00   
                                                                                             14       M2029                     
63    54  Colleen Richards             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:37 7:20  14       Overall Female 19:49:10   
                                                                                             3        F4049                     
64    57  Chris Cadieux                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:54:45 7:21  49       Overall Male   19:49:25   
                                                                                             23       M3039                     
65    89  Dmitry Surnin                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:47 7:21  50       Overall Male   19:49:19   
                                                                                             24       M3039                     
66    31  John Davis                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:54:47 7:21  51       Overall Male   19:49:18   
                                                                                             15       M2029                     
67    50  Kyle Bennett                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:50 7:22  52       Overall Male   19:49:23   
                                                                                             25       M3039                     
68    83  Matthew Coburn               M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:54:55 7:22  53       Overall Male   19:49:28   
                                                                                             26       M3039                     
69    159 Brayton Johnson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:58 7:23  54       Overall Male   19:50:29   
                                                                                             16       M2029                     
70    470 Ron Cheshire                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:58 7:23  55       Overall Male   19:55:28   
                                                                                             6        M4049                     
71    190 Rosalind Worcester           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:06 7:24  15       Overall Female 19:50:39   
                                                                                             5        F3039                     
72    66  Eric Fiedler                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:55:10 7:24  56       Overall Male   19:49:47   
                                                                                             27       M3039                     
73    90  Hannah Ingrim                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:27 7:27  16       Overall Female 19:49:58   
                                                                                             8        F2029                     
74    167 Chris Froelich               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:30 7:27  57       Overall Male   19:51:03   
                                                                                             28       M3039                     
75    156 Lucy Galloway                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:55:30 7:27  17       Overall Female 19:51:03   
                                                                                             4        F4049                     
76    104 Christina Thom               F      Chicago            IL    US      0:55:35 7:28  18       Overall Female 19:51:04   
                                                                                             6        F3039                     
77    200 Connor Priest                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:38 7:28  58       Overall Male   19:51:09   
                                                                                             17       M2029                     
78    30  Cydney Reynolds              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:38 7:28  19       Overall Female 19:50:11   
                                                                                             9        F2029                     
79    364 Jennifer Frazier             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:55:40 7:28  20       Overall Female 19:56:13   
                                                                                             1        F5059                     
80    56  Sarah Aarons                 F      San Diego          CA    US      0:55:41 7:28  21       Overall Female 19:50:15   
                                                                                             7        F3039                     
81    160 Haley White                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:47 7:29  22       Overall Female 19:51:19   
                                                                                             10       F2029                     
82    183 Candes Gentry                F      Honolulu           HI    US      0:55:48 7:29  23       Overall Female 19:51:16   
                                                                                             5        F4049                     
83    337 Joseph Lindley               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:58 7:31  59       Overall Male   19:54:29   
                                                                                             18       M2029                     
84    129 Stephanie Churchman          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:07 7:32  24       Overall Female 19:51:38   
                                                                                             11       F2029                     
85    94  Blake Elder                  M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:56:12 7:33  60       Overall Male   19:50:46   
                                                                                             29       M3039                     
86    158 David Manley                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:14 7:33  61       Overall Male   19:51:45   
                                                                                             30       M3039                     
87    87  Clay Crossett                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:18 7:33  62       Overall Male   19:50:49   
                                                                                             2        M6069                     
88    114 Nate Olmstead                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:56:20 7:34  63       Overall Male   19:51:48   
                                                                                             7        M4049                     
89    157 Aimee O’Neil               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:38 7:36  25       Overall Female 19:52:10   
                                                                                             6        F4049                     
90    198 Daniel Sipin                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:39 7:36  64       Overall Male   19:51:17   
                                                                                             8        M4049                     
91    65  Karina Packer                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:44 7:37  26       Overall Female 19:51:16   
                                                                                             12       F2029                     
92    71  Jeremy Weaver                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:45 7:37  65       Overall Male   19:51:21   
                                                                                             9        M4049                     
93    115 Elizabeth Matthews           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:08 7:40  27       Overall Female 19:52:41   
                                                                                             13       F2029                     
94    67  Russ Edge                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:11 7:41  66       Overall Male   19:51:42   
                                                                                             31       M3039                     
95    52  Dayton Denter                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:57:13 7:41  67       Overall Male   19:51:46   
                                                                                             19       M2029                     
96    199 Hailee Rahm                  F      Palmer             AK    US      0:57:27 7:43  28       Overall Female 19:52:58   
                                                                                             7        F4049                     
97    253 Drew Yeager                  M      Anchoragechorage   AK    US      0:57:39 7:44  68       Overall Male   19:55:09   
                                                                                             20       M2029                     
98    101 Nathan Anderson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:40 7:44  69       Overall Male   19:53:11   
                                                                                             21       M2029                     
99    86  Greg MacDonald               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:48 7:46  70       Overall Male   19:52:23   
                                                                                             3        M6069                     
100   483 Tom Hewitt                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:49 7:46  71       Overall Male   19:58:25   
                                                                                             32       M3039                     
101   38  Gabrielle Jordan             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:10 7:48  29       Overall Female 19:52:45   
                                                                                             14       F2029                     
102   122 David Lewis                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:17 7:49  72       Overall Male   19:53:54   
                                                                                             22       M2029                     
103   147 Kari Skinner                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:19 7:50  30       Overall Female 19:53:49   
                                                                                             8        F4049                     
104   121 Alexa Kelly                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:25 7:51  31       Overall Female 19:54:02   
                                                                                             8        F3039                     
105   95  Jessie Westin                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:27 7:51  32       Overall Female 19:52:59   
                                                                                             9        F3039                     
106   191 Kyle Stone                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:33 7:52  73       Overall Male   19:54:09   
                                                                                             23       M2029                     
107   197 Tucker Lien                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:58:37 7:52  74       Overall Male   19:54:07   
                                                                                             3        M1619                     
108   58  Sarah Nicholas               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:41 7:53  33       Overall Female 19:53:13   
                                                                                             15       F2029                     
109   213 Westen Curry                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:45 7:53  75       Overall Male   19:56:16   
                                                                                             10       M4049                     
110   60  Tony Jager                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:53 7:54  76       Overall Male   19:53:30   
                                                                                             33       M3039                     
111   53  Dean Denter                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:59:04 7:56  77       Overall Male   19:53:37   
                                                                                             11       M4049                     
112   103 Christopher Edwards          M      Chicago            IL    US      0:59:07 7:56  78       Overall Male   19:54:36   
                                                                                             34       M3039                     
113   55  Karen Kirk                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:59:12 7:57  34       Overall Female 19:53:44   
                                                                                             2        F5059                     
114   278 Jakob Stone                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:12 7:57  79       Overall Male   19:54:47   
                                                                                             4        M1619                     
115   45  Sarah Dermer                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:20 7:58  35       Overall Female 19:53:54   
                                                                                             9        F4049                     
116   40  Clarissa Dougherty           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:21 7:58  36       Overall Female 19:53:55   
                                                                                             16       F2029                     
117   233 Richard Moses                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:22 7:58  80       Overall Male   19:56:53   
                                                                                             35       M3039                     
118   181 Michelle Guerrero            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:22 7:58  37       Overall Female 19:54:55   
                                                                                             10       F3039                     
119   195 Sar Medoff                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:24 7:58  81       Overall Male   19:55:00   
                                                                                             36       M3039                     
120   180 Benjamin Wagar               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:26 7:59  82       Overall Male   19:54:59   
                                                                                             37       M3039                     
121   154 Bill Grether                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:28 7:59  83       Overall Male   19:54:59   
                                                                                             1        M7099                     
122   447 Benjamin Velasquez           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:50 8:02  84       Overall Male   20:00:22   
                                                                                             38       M3039                     
123   336 Carma Reed                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:53 8:02  38       Overall Female 19:58:32   
                                                                                             3        F5059                     
124   125 Stephen Caskey               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:58 8:03  85       Overall Male   19:55:29   
                                                                                             24       M2029                     
125   289 Anna McLaughlin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:08 8:04  39       Overall Female 19:57:42   
                                                                                             1        F1619                     
126   128 Tiffany Helkenn              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:14 8:05  40       Overall Female 19:55:47   
                                                                                             11       F3039                     
127   557 Robert Burdick               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:15 8:05  86       Overall Male   20:01:48   
                                                                                             39       M3039                     
128   231 Jessica Schmuke              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:17 8:05  41       Overall Female 19:57:50   
                                                                                             12       F3039                     
129   131 Clint Carpenter              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:24 8:06  87       Overall Male   19:55:58   
                                                                                             12       M4049                     
130   187 Katherine O'Connor           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:37 8:08  42       Overall Female 19:56:08   
                                                                                             17       F2029                     
131   70  Justina Jaminet              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:41 8:09  43       Overall Female 19:55:17   
                                                                                             13       F3039                     
132   72  Tammy Weaver                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:41 8:09  44       Overall Female 19:55:17   
                                                                                             10       F4049                     
133   188 Mark Parent                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:43 8:09  88       Overall Male   19:56:15   
                                                                                             40       M3039                     
134   138 John Wirum                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:50 8:10  89       Overall Male   19:58:23   
                                                                                             4        M5059                     
135   137 Stephen Rosser               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:56 8:11  90       Overall Male   19:56:26   
                                                                                             41       M3039                     
136   142 MARIO GALINDO                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:25 8:15  91       Overall Male   19:56:58   
                                                                                             42       M3039                     
137   184 Steve Shropshire             M      Hilo               HI    US      1:01:30 8:15  92       Overall Male   19:56:59   
                                                                                             4        M6069                     
138   234 Rebecca Carroll              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:39 8:16  45       Overall Female 19:59:19   
                                                                                             14       F3039                     
139   202 Steve Thatcher               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:39 8:16  93       Overall Male   19:59:09   
                                                                                             13       M4049                     
140   235 Todd Carroll                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:40 8:17  94       Overall Male   19:59:20   
                                                                                             14       M4049                     
141   384 Rodney Thompson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:42 8:17  95       Overall Male   20:00:16   
                                                                                             43       M3039                     
142   296 Joshua Costello              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:42 8:17  96       Overall Male   20:02:16   
                                                                                             25       M2029                     
143   150 Andrew Angstman              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:56 8:19  97       Overall Male   19:57:28   
                                                                                             44       M3039                     
144   287 Elwood Brehmer               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:03 8:20  98       Overall Male   19:59:40   
                                                                                             45       M3039                     
145   193 luis santos                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:05 8:20  99       Overall Male   19:57:36   
                                                                                             26       M2029                     
146   378 Mark Jacobsen                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:05 8:20  100      Overall Male   20:00:35   
                                                                                             5        M6069                     
147   242 Nicolette Dent               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:08 8:20  46       Overall Female 19:59:43   
                                                                                             18       F2029                     
148   271 Ryan Cudo                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:09 8:20  101      Overall Male   19:59:40   
                                                                                             27       M2029                     
149   145 Erickson Lee                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:02:11 8:21  102      Overall Male   19:59:46   
                                                                                             46       M3039                     
150   652 Jennifer Reinbold            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:19 8:22  47       Overall Female 20:04:33   
                                                                                             4        F5059                     
151   165 Dävin Savikko               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:21 8:22  103      Overall Male   19:57:54   
                                                                                             47       M3039                     
152   255 Bryan Lovan                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:27 8:23  104      Overall Male   20:00:03   
                                                                                             15       M4049                     
153   189 Trent Foldager               M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:02:31 8:23  105      Overall Male   19:58:04   
                                                                                             48       M3039                     
154   254 Julie Aloysius               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:31 8:23  48       Overall Female 20:00:06   
                                                                                             5        F5059                     
155   59  Seth Nicholas                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:31 8:23  106      Overall Male   19:57:04   
                                                                                             28       M2029                     
156   116 Brant Grifka                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:02:33 8:24  107      Overall Male   19:58:05   
                                                                                             5        M5059                     
157   587 BraunI Ohlson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:33 8:24  108      Overall Male   20:03:05   
                                                                                             29       M2029                     
158   132 Lawton Skaling               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:38 8:24  109      Overall Male   19:58:07   
                                                                                             5        M1619                     
159   64  Michelle Hill                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:50 8:26  49       Overall Female 19:58:21   
                                                                                             19       F2029                     
160   232 Michelle Cox                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:55 8:27  50       Overall Female 20:00:24   
                                                                                             15       F3039                     
161   204 Melanie Briggs               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:56 8:27  51       Overall Female 20:00:27   
                                                                                             11       F4049                     
162   113 Thomas Wang                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:01 8:27  110      Overall Male   19:58:35   
                                                                                             16       M4049                     
163   317 Franklin Trainer             M      Bozeman            MT    US      1:03:04 8:28  111      Overall Male   20:01:35   
                                                                                             30       M2029                     
164   330 Bret Connor                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:05 8:28  112      Overall Male   20:01:40   
                                                                                             17       M4049                     
165   215 Jennifer Schmidt             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:07 8:28  52       Overall Female 20:00:41   
                                                                                             12       F4049                     
166   205 Holly Boston                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:17 8:30  53       Overall Female 20:00:49   
                                                                                             16       F3039                     
167   389 Tori Heckendorn              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:25 8:31  54       Overall Female 20:01:55   
                                                                                             20       F2029                     
168   291 Erin Hogan                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:31 8:32  55       Overall Female 20:01:06   
                                                                                             17       F3039                     
169   203 Jon Phillips                 M      Jber               AK    US      1:03:33 8:32  113      Overall Male   20:01:03   
                                                                                             18       M4049                     
170   260 Cory Larson                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:38 8:32  114      Overall Male   20:01:10   
                                                                                             49       M3039                     
171   173 Heather Moon                 F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:03:40 8:33  56       Overall Female 19:59:09   
                                                                                             13       F4049                     
172   430 Loren Holmes                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:44 8:33  115      Overall Male   20:04:18   
                                                                                             19       M4049                     
173   162 Juliann Flora                F      Girdwood           AK    US      1:03:47 8:34  57       Overall Female 19:59:17   
                                                                                             18       F3039                     
174   105 Janney Dunlavey              F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:03:51 8:34  58       Overall Female 19:59:25   
                                                                                             19       F3039                     
175   595 Janel Day                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:53 8:34  59       Overall Female 20:05:20   
                                                                                             14       F4049                     
176   102 Andrea Everett               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:03:56 8:35  60       Overall Female 19:59:30   
                                                                                             15       F4049                     
177   170 Daniel Aspelund              M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:58 8:35  116      Overall Male   19:59:30   
                                                                                             50       M3039                     
178   171 Chelsea Aspelund             M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:59 8:35  117      Overall Male   19:59:30   
                                                                                             51       M3039                     
179   136 Linda Lee                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:05 8:36  61       Overall Female 19:58:41   
                                                                                             21       F2029                     
180   477 Chance Atwood                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:08 8:36  118      Overall Male   20:04:42   
                                                                                             52       M3039                     
181   310 Dawn Anderson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:08 8:37  62       Overall Female 20:02:38   
                                                                                             16       F4049                     
182   222 Sarah Schwei                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:11 8:37  63       Overall Female 19:59:44   
                                                                                             22       F2029                     
183   126 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      1:04:14 8:37  119      Overall Male   20:01:52   
                                                                                             53       M3039                     
184   380 Martie Mitchell              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:15 8:37  64       Overall Female 20:01:51   
                                                                                             20       F3039                     
185   227 Isaiah Montoya               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:17 8:38  120      Overall Male   20:01:56   
                                                                                             31       M2029                     
186   140 Rebekah Annett               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:23 8:38  65       Overall Female 20:01:57   
                                                                                             2        F1619                     
187   139 Grace Annett                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:23 8:38  66       Overall Female 20:01:57   
                                                                                             3        F1619                     
188   143 Emmanuel Braga               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:24 8:39  121      Overall Male   19:59:58   
                                                                                             20       M4049                     
189   494 Joe Bell                     M      GirdwoodGirdwood   AK    US      1:04:32 8:40  122      Overall Male   20:02:08   
                                                                                             21       M4049                     
190   591 Connie Service               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:04:34 8:40  67       Overall Female 20:03:11   
                                                                                             21       F3039                     
191   485 steve Mandt                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:38 8:40  123      Overall Male   20:05:13   
                                                                                             22       M4049                     
192   169 LARRY NICKELL                M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:04:46 8:42  124      Overall Male   20:00:20   
                                                                                             6        M6069                     
193   442 Brad Richie                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:05 8:44  125      Overall Male   20:05:38   
                                                                                             7        M6069                     
194   502 Anne Gray                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:08 8:45  68       Overall Female 20:06:39   
                                                                                             17       F4049                     
195   155 Robyn Newell                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:05:09 8:45  69       Overall Female 20:00:42   
                                                                                             22       F3039                     
196   265 Kimberly Westfall            F      Jber               AK    US      1:05:14 8:45  70       Overall Female 20:02:47   
                                                                                             23       F3039                     
197   341 Rebecca Feldmann             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:25 8:47  71       Overall Female 20:03:53   
                                                                                             24       F3039                     
198   217 Marissa Gingery              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:29 8:47  72       Overall Female 20:03:04   
                                                                                             23       F2029                     
199   391 Pedro San Blas               M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:05:31 8:48  126      Overall Male   20:04:07   
                                                                                             54       M3039                     
200   484 Elton Chanar                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:43 8:49  127      Overall Male   20:06:18   
                                                                                             32       M2029                     
201   475 Chris Rude                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:45 8:49  128      Overall Male   20:06:16   
                                                                                             23       M4049                     
202   249 Chadwick Barnes              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:49 8:50  129      Overall Male   20:03:21   
                                                                                             55       M3039                     
203   259 Patricia Clay                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:54 8:51  73       Overall Female 20:03:32   
                                                                                             25       F3039                     
204   153 Leslie Rawson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:59 8:51  74       Overall Female 20:01:31   
                                                                                             26       F3039                     
205   636 Nick Whitmore                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:11 8:53  130      Overall Male   20:08:24   
                                                                                             56       M3039                     
206   637 James Williamson             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:12 8:53  131      Overall Male   20:08:24   
                                                                                             57       M3039                     
207   469 Teresa Curran                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:15 8:54  75       Overall Female 20:06:44   
                                                                                             18       F4049                     
208   367 Stephanie Agni               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:15 8:54  76       Overall Female 20:03:51   
                                                                                             27       F3039                     
209   264 Mikayla Savikko              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:17 8:54  77       Overall Female 20:03:51   
                                                                                             28       F3039                     
210   385 Jesus Contreras              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:21 8:54  132      Overall Male   20:04:55   
                                                                                             58       M3039                     
211   567 Jenay Mike                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:27 8:55  78       Overall Female 20:07:56   
                                                                                             29       F3039                     
212   285 Alexa Geider                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:29 8:55  79       Overall Female 20:04:03   
                                                                                             24       F2029                     
213   363 Maria Rendon                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:35 8:56  80       Overall Female 20:02:07   
                                                                                             30       F3039                     
214   309 Melissa Sundberg             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:42 8:57  81       Overall Female 20:05:12   
                                                                                             19       F4049                     
215   168 Michael Dubois-Boudazza      M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:47 8:58  133      Overall Male   20:02:19   
                                                                                             59       M3039                     
216   315 Patrick Whitesell            M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:48 8:58  134      Overall Male   20:05:18   
                                                                                             24       M4049                     
217   117 Justin Aster                 M      anchorage          AK    US      1:06:51 8:58  135      Overall Male   20:01:26   
                                                                                             60       M3039                     
218   311 Mary Kay Sorich              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:51 8:58  82       Overall Female 20:05:22   
                                                                                             20       F4049                     
219   346 Katherine Sherk              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:06:52 8:58  83       Overall Female 20:05:23   
                                                                                             25       F2029                     
220   379 Kathy Jacobsen               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:56 8:59  84       Overall Female 20:05:27   
                                                                                             21       F4049                     
221   357 Gly Larson                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:00 9:00  85       Overall Female 20:05:29   
                                                                                             31       F3039                     
222   298 ELIZABETH ARTEAGA            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:07 9:00  86       Overall Female 20:04:40   
                                                                                             32       F3039                     
223   496 Abraham Morrison-Lugo        M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:10 9:01  136      Overall Male   20:07:41   
                                                                                             33       M2029                     
224   148 Evan Kressly                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:11 9:01  137      Overall Male   20:02:44   
                                                                                             34       M2029                     
225   440 Russell Throckmorton         M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:07:13 9:01  138      Overall Male   20:07:47   
                                                                                             25       M4049                     
226   325 Jameson Kordik               M      Jber               AK    US      1:07:20 9:02  139      Overall Male   20:05:54   
                                                                                             6        M1619                     
227   517 Patrick Hanrahan             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:26 9:03  140      Overall Male   20:09:02   
                                                                                             61       M3039                     
228   111 Kelsey Koenigs               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:32 9:04  87       Overall Female 20:03:04   
                                                                                             26       F2029                     
229   112 Tyler Rode                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:32 9:04  141      Overall Male   20:03:04   
                                                                                             35       M2029                     
230   383 Hailey Imlach                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:36 9:04  88       Overall Female 20:06:12   
                                                                                             33       F3039                     
231   455 Kristianna Coburn            F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:07:36 9:04  89       Overall Female 20:08:12   
                                                                                             27       F2029                     
232   476 Cara Rude                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:36 9:04  90       Overall Female 20:08:07   
                                                                                             34       F3039                     
233   407 Joseph Dunlavey              M      Chugiak            AK    US      1:07:37 9:05  142      Overall Male   20:08:08   
                                                                                             62       M3039                     
234   286 Molly Dischner               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:40 9:05  91       Overall Female 20:05:17   
                                                                                             35       F3039                     
235   424 Rachel Roberts               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:42 9:05  92       Overall Female 20:08:11   
                                                                                             36       F3039                     
236   422 Mary Gibbs                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:42 9:05  93       Overall Female 20:08:11   
                                                                                             37       F3039                     
237   228 Dan Montoya                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:49 9:06  143      Overall Male   20:05:28   
                                                                                             6        M5059                     
238   574 Alexis Tracy                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:49 9:06  94       Overall Female 20:09:23   
                                                                                             28       F2029                     
239   437 Devon White                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:54 9:07  95       Overall Female 20:08:29   
                                                                                             38       F3039                     
240   216 Emily Sparks                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:07:56 9:07  96       Overall Female 20:05:28   
                                                                                             29       F2029                     
241   481 Carey Quiring                F      SewardSeward       AK    US      1:08:04 9:08  97       Overall Female 20:08:36   
                                                                                             6        F5059                     
242   471 Berkleigh Radcliffe          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:05 9:08  98       Overall Female 20:08:36   
                                                                                             30       F2029                     
243   388 Alexa Sepnafski              F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:08:14 9:09  99       Overall Female 20:06:46   
                                                                                             39       F3039                     
244   569 Ryan Palermo                 M      Jber               AK    US      1:08:14 9:09  144      Overall Male   20:05:50   
                                                                                             26       M4049                     
245   269 Marie Meihls                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:16 9:10  100      Overall Female 20:05:52   
                                                                                             22       F4049                     
246   69  Jeremy Jaminet               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:18 9:10  145      Overall Male   20:02:54   
                                                                                             63       M3039                     
247   172 Wesley Slaughter             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:19 9:10  146      Overall Male   20:03:52   
                                                                                             7        M1619                     
248   124 Casey Boydstun               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:20 9:10  147      Overall Male   20:03:57   
                                                                                             27       M4049                     
249   123 Katie Boydstun               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:21 9:10  101      Overall Female 20:03:57   
                                                                                             40       F3039                     
250   451 Kristin Main                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:22 9:11  102      Overall Female 20:08:53   
                                                                                             23       F4049                     
251   267 Brittany Allen               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:08:26 9:11  103      Overall Female 19:55:22   
                                                                                             31       F2029                     
252   335 Jonathan Hughes              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:26 9:11  148      Overall Male   20:07:02   
                                                                                             28       M4049                     
253   109 Christina Polk               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:36 9:12  104      Overall Female 20:04:06   
                                                                                             41       F3039                     
254   514 Lindsey Knapton              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:38 9:13  105      Overall Female 20:10:07   
                                                                                             42       F3039                     
255   316 Lexi Trainer                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:08:38 9:13  106      Overall Female 20:07:09   
                                                                                             32       F2029                     
256   295 Matthew Holman               M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:08:59 9:16  149      Overall Male   20:06:28   
                                                                                             64       M3039                     
257   243 Sarah Caffrey                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:16 9:18  107      Overall Female 20:06:49   
                                                                                             43       F3039                     
258   258 Melody Eickmann              F      Eagle river        AK    US      1:09:20 9:18  108      Overall Female 20:04:53   
                                                                                             24       F4049                     
259   362 Bronwyn Haynes               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:22 9:19  109      Overall Female 20:07:56   
                                                                                             7        F5059                     
260   381 Anna Kohl                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:25 9:19  110      Overall Female 20:07:58   
                                                                                             25       F4049                     
261   543 Ronald Regacho               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:27 9:19  150      Overall Male   20:11:02   
                                                                                             65       M3039                     
262   141 Stewart Bautista             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:27 9:19  151      Overall Male   20:05:02   
                                                                                             66       M3039                     
263   144 ERIC BABASA                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:28 9:19  152      Overall Male   20:05:02   
                                                                                             29       M4049                     
264   408 Gavin Melancon               M      Chugiak            AK    US      1:09:29 9:20  153      Overall Male   20:10:00   
                                                                                             8        M1619                     
265   525 Arran Forbes                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:29 9:20  111      Overall Female 20:11:02   
                                                                                             44       F3039                     
266   220 Abby DeBonis                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:09:30 9:20  112      Overall Female 20:06:59   
                                                                                             27       F4049                     
267   219 Amanda Day                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:09:30 9:20  113      Overall Female 20:07:00   
                                                                                             26       F4049                     
268   226 Jim Swendseid                M      Anchorage                UM      1:09:34 9:20  154      Overall Male   20:07:10   
                                                                                             8        M6069                     
269   223 Destiny Lee                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:09:40 9:21  114      Overall Female 20:07:09   
                                                                                             28       F4049                     
270   522 Michael Caulfield            M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:41 9:21  155      Overall Male   20:11:14   
                                                                                             67       M3039                     
271   284 Brian Holiday                M      Chandler           AZ    US      1:09:43 9:21  156      Overall Male   20:07:17   
                                                                                             30       M4049                     
272   272 Jessica Loughlin             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:47 9:22  115      Overall Female 20:07:18   
                                                                                             45       F3039                     
273   292 Dali Tremarco                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:49 9:22  116      Overall Female 20:07:25   
                                                                                             8        F5059                     
274   133 Haille Rogers                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:09:58 9:23  117      Overall Female 20:05:27   
                                                                                             4        F1619                     
275   273 Michael Loughlin             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:03 9:24  157      Overall Male   20:07:35   
                                                                                             9        M6069                     
276   275 Julieanne Thompson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:03 9:24  118      Overall Female 20:07:35   
                                                                                             46       F3039                     
277   307 Gloria Simpson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:06 9:24  119      Overall Female 20:08:39   
                                                                                             9        F5059                     
278   401 Brigitte Nickles             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:10 9:25  120      Overall Female 20:10:38   
                                                                                             10       F5059                     
279   245 A. Ragsdale                  M      Lorton             VA    US      1:10:10 9:25  158      Overall Male   20:07:40   
                                                                                             1        M0112                     
280   532 June Krause                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:11 9:25  121      Overall Female 20:11:39   
                                                                                             47       F3039                     
281   268 Lil Johnson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:13 9:25  122      Overall Female 20:07:44   
                                                                                             48       F3039                     
282   246 Jacob Ragsdale               M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:10:13 9:25  159      Overall Male   20:07:42   
                                                                                             68       M3039                     
283   352 Laurel Foster                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:19 9:26  123      Overall Female 20:08:52   
                                                                                             49       F3039                     
284   434 Wendy Moe                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:21 9:27  124      Overall Female 20:10:52   
                                                                                             11       F5059                     
285   294 Susan Larsen                 F      Ogden              UT    US      1:10:24 9:27  125      Overall Female 20:09:00   
                                                                                             1        F6069                     
286   474 Jay Coleman                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:30 9:28  160      Overall Male   20:11:03   
                                                                                             36       M2029                     
287   146 Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                 US      1:10:32 9:28                          20:06:07   
288   306 Patrick Matthew              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:46 9:30  161      Overall Male   20:09:16   
                                                                                             31       M4049                     
289   359 Brandon Gleason              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:46 9:30  162      Overall Male   20:09:16   
                                                                                             32       M4049                     
290   486 Natalie Bickers              F      Palmer             AK    US      1:10:52 9:31  126      Overall Female 20:11:28   
                                                                                             29       F4049                     
291   644 Sam Brownlee                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:10:59 9:32  163      Overall Male   20:13:11   
                                                                                             37       M2029                     
292   320 sydney kipp                  F      Jber               AK    US      1:11:16 9:34  127      Overall Female 20:09:53   
                                                                                             33       F2029                     
293   118 Brynn Moe                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:18 9:34  128      Overall Female 20:06:51   
                                                                                             50       F3039                     
294   329 Erika Connor                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:31 9:36  129      Overall Female 20:10:06   
                                                                                             51       F3039                     
295   577 Jacy Hutchinson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:31 9:36  130      Overall Female 20:13:01   
                                                                                             34       F2029                     
296   463 Riann Anderson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:32 9:36  131      Overall Female 20:12:06   
                                                                                             35       F2029                     
297   358 Maylin Taylor                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:39 9:37  132      Overall Female 20:10:08   
                                                                                             36       F2029                     
298   350 Kelly Chang                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:41 9:37  133      Overall Female 20:10:09   
                                                                                             52       F3039                     
299   305 Kate Gilling                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:41 9:37  134      Overall Female 20:10:09   
                                                                                             53       F3039                     
300   51  DeAnn Denter                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:11:43 9:38  135      Overall Female 20:06:17   
                                                                                             12       F5059                     
301   192 Christian Crapo              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:54 9:39  164      Overall Male   20:07:25   
                                                                                             38       M2029                     
302   175 Christopher Howe             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:56 9:39  165      Overall Male   20:07:28   
                                                                                             39       M2029                     
303   251 Heather Guthrie              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:12:07 9:41  136      Overall Female 20:09:41   
                                                                                             37       F2029                     
304   448 Kristy Wolgemuth             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:08 9:41  137      Overall Female 20:12:45   
                                                                                             54       F3039                     
305   239 Erin Howe                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:13 9:42  138      Overall Female 20:09:45   
                                                                                             38       F2029                     
306   452 Brittany Nerland             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:13 9:42  139      Overall Female 20:12:44   
                                                                                             55       F3039                     
307   229 Amanda Wilson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:15 9:42  140      Overall Female 20:09:53   
                                                                                             30       F4049                     
308   149 Elizabeth Aarons             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:16 9:42  141      Overall Female 20:12:51   
                                                                                             56       F3039                     
309   323 Bill Falsey                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:18 9:42  166      Overall Male   20:09:58   
                                                                                             33       M4049                     
310   431 Lisa An                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:18 9:42  142      Overall Female 20:12:55   
                                                                                             31       F4049                     
311   544 Emilie Loran                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:21 9:43  143      Overall Female 20:13:50   
                                                                                             39       F2029                     
312   594 Cody McIntyre                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:22 9:43  167      Overall Male   20:13:50   
                                                                                             40       M2029                     
313   373 Johannes Meyer               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:26 9:43  168      Overall Male   20:11:01   
                                                                                             69       M3039                     
314   515 Sharyl Toscano               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:27 9:43  144      Overall Female 20:13:57   
                                                                                             32       F4049                     
315   377 Katie Schulz                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:32 9:44  145      Overall Female 20:11:05   
                                                                                             40       F2029                     
316   453 Lauren Koehler               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:42 9:45  146      Overall Female 20:13:17   
                                                                                             41       F2029                     
317   194 Hannah Fleishman             F      Asheville          NC    US      1:12:45 9:46  147      Overall Female 20:08:21   
                                                                                             42       F2029                     
318   225 Jamey Bradbury               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:52 9:47  148      Overall Female 20:10:31   
                                                                                             33       F4049                     
319   372 Kay Trailer                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:57 9:47  149      Overall Female 20:11:27   
                                                                                             13       F5059                     
320   369 Robert Muncy                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:04 9:48  169      Overall Male   20:11:38   
                                                                                             70       M3039                     
321   314 Renee Whitesell              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:05 9:48  150      Overall Female 20:11:35   
                                                                                             34       F4049                     
322   457 Spring Ellemberger           F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:13:09 9:49  151      Overall Female 20:13:43   
                                                                                             35       F4049                     
323   458 Sierra Ellemberger           F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:13:09 9:49  152      Overall Female 20:13:44   
                                                                                             5        F1619                     
324   427 Jessica Stith                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:13 9:50  153      Overall Female 20:13:49   
                                                                                             57       F3039                     
325   326 Amanda Yauney                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:20 9:51  154      Overall Female 20:13:56   
                                                                                             36       F4049                     
326   327 Ashley Lankford              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:23 9:51  155      Overall Female 20:12:00   
                                                                                             58       F3039                     
327   638 Adrianna Connor              F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:13:24 9:51  156      Overall Female 20:15:34   
                                                                                             43       F2029                     
328   409 Sarah Zanto                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:27 9:51  157      Overall Female 20:14:01   
                                                                                             59       F3039                     
329   279 Nikki Domaschuk              F      Palmer             AK    US      1:13:37 9:53  158      Overall Female 20:11:15   
                                                                                             60       F3039                     
330   507 Sara Sjostrom                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:40 9:53  159      Overall Female 20:15:10   
                                                                                             37       F4049                     
331   283 Charisse Holiday             F      Chandler           AZ    US      1:13:41 9:53  160      Overall Female 20:11:15   
                                                                                             38       F4049                     
332   288 Michaella Schaffer           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:49 9:54  161      Overall Female 20:11:23   
                                                                                             6        F1619                     
333   313 Merrileigh Boring            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:49 9:54  162      Overall Female 20:12:18   
                                                                                             39       F4049                     
334   201 Kelsey Wild                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:14:14 9:58  163      Overall Female 20:14:54   
                                                                                             61       F3039                     
335   466 Sharity Sommer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:20 9:59  164      Overall Female 20:14:56   
                                                                                             62       F3039                     
336   312 Heather Donner               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:32 10:00 165      Overall Female 20:13:02   
                                                                                             40       F4049                     
337   534 Jo Mariz Baluyut             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:36 10:01 166      Overall Female 20:16:05   
                                                                                             44       F2029                     
338   643 Nathan House                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:14:36 10:01 170      Overall Male   20:16:49   
                                                                                             41       M2029                     
339   533 Charlene Nidoy               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:43 10:02 167      Overall Female 20:16:12   
                                                                                             63       F3039                     
340   371 Jennifer Kuhlmann            F      Eagle Riverer      AK    US      1:14:50 10:03 168      Overall Female 20:13:19   
                                                                                             14       F5059                     
341   236 Jesse Scott                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:50 10:03 171      Overall Male   20:12:26   
                                                                                             71       M3039                     
342   301 Missy Roberts                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:57 10:03 169      Overall Female 20:13:25   
                                                                                             2        F6069                     
343   302 Kristin Folmar               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:58 10:04 170      Overall Female 20:13:25   
                                                                                             41       F4049                     
344   334 Brandon Childers             M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:15:02 10:04 172      Overall Male   20:13:37   
                                                                                             42       M2029                     
345   446 Jodie Mack                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:13 10:06 171      Overall Female 20:16:01   
                                                                                             64       F3039                     
346   230 Mandy LaRose                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:17 10:06 172      Overall Female 20:12:54   
                                                                                             42       F4049                     
347   208 Melissa Tholl                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:21 10:07 173      Overall Female 20:12:51   
                                                                                             65       F3039                     
348   433 Mary Ann Renkert             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:26 10:07 174      Overall Female 20:15:54   
                                                                                             3        F6069                     
349   411 Mari Rueter                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:27 10:08 175      Overall Female 20:16:02   
                                                                                             66       F3039                     
350   166 Caitlin Turberville          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:34 10:08 176      Overall Female 20:11:08   
                                                                                             45       F2029                     
351   244 Sara Murr                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:39 10:09 177      Overall Female 20:13:09   
                                                                                             67       F3039                     
352   345 Andrew Sherk                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:15:40 10:09 173      Overall Male   20:14:12   
                                                                                             43       M2029                     
353   277 Erin Else                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:43 10:10 178      Overall Female 20:13:17   
                                                                                             69       F3039                     
354   276 Bridgette Evermann           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:15:43 10:10 179      Overall Female 20:13:17   
                                                                                             68       F3039                     
355   250 Megan Rowland                F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:15:48 10:10 180      Overall Female 20:13:18   
                                                                                             70       F3039                     
356   349 Chelsea Downing              F      Hampton            VA    US      1:15:49 10:10 181      Overall Female 20:14:22   
                                                                                             71       F3039                     
357   439 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      1:15:50 10:11 174      Overall Male   20:16:24   
                                                                                             7        M5059                     
358   120 Christopher Dykes            M      Chugiak            AK    US      1:15:50 10:11 175      Overall Male   20:11:19   
                                                                                             44       M2029                     
359   119 Ally Dykes                   F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:15:51 10:11 182      Overall Female 20:11:20   
                                                                                             46       F2029                     
360   270 kim cochran                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:03 10:12 183      Overall Female 20:13:37   
                                                                                             15       F5059                     
361   252 Lauren Hundrup               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:04 10:13 184      Overall Female 20:16:38   
                                                                                             72       F3039                     
362   360 Ryan Johnson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:05 10:13 176      Overall Male   20:14:38   
                                                                                             34       M4049                     
363   361 Aaron Hamilton               M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:16:06 10:13 177      Overall Male   20:14:38   
                                                                                             35       M4049                     
364   210 Stephanie Wooten             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:20 10:15 185      Overall Female 20:13:52   
                                                                                             43       F4049                     
365   624 Laura Davis                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:16:21 10:15 186      Overall Female 20:18:30   
                                                                                             47       F2029                     
366   608 Christina Lam                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:22 10:15 187      Overall Female 20:18:35   
                                                                                             44       F4049                     
367   488 Bonnie Jackson               F      Jber               AK    US      1:16:32 10:16 188      Overall Female 20:17:05   
                                                                                             73       F3039                     
368   495 Ellie Cash                   F      Roswell            GA    US      1:16:44 10:18 189      Overall Female 20:15:19   
                                                                                             48       F2029                     
369   449 Kate Wolgemuth               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:53 10:19 190      Overall Female 20:17:29   
                                                                                             74       F3039                     
370   521 Claire Woster                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:56 10:20 191      Overall Female 20:18:29   
                                                                                             75       F3039                     
371   572 Mark Coburn                  M      Chugiak            AK    US      1:16:58 10:20 178      Overall Male   20:18:33   
                                                                                             10       M6069                     
372   473 Jillian Ketchum              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:12 10:22 192      Overall Female 20:17:44   
                                                                                             49       F2029                     
373   472 Madison Bouwens              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:12 10:22 193      Overall Female 20:17:44   
                                                                                             50       F2029                     
374   487 Sophie Wallace               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:17 10:22 194      Overall Female 20:17:51   
                                                                                             51       F2029                     
375   347 Ariel Hyams                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:20 10:23 195      Overall Female 20:15:53   
                                                                                             76       F3039                     
376   348 Nelson Alger                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:20 10:23 179      Overall Male   20:15:53   
                                                                                             72       M3039                     
377   414 Karen Gonzalez               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:24 10:23 196      Overall Female 20:18:54   
                                                                                             52       F2029                     
378   642 Grant Kinney                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:41 10:26 180      Overall Male   20:19:54   
                                                                                             73       M3039                     
379   548 Megan Williams               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:17:47 10:26 197      Overall Female 20:19:21   
                                                                                             45       F4049                     
380   511 Kristine Casteel             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:48 10:26 198      Overall Female 20:19:24   
                                                                                             46       F4049                     
381   248 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      1:17:52 10:27 181      Overall Male   20:15:23   
                                                                                             74       M3039                     
382   280 Jennifer Midthun             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:52 10:27 199      Overall Female 20:15:27   
                                                                                             77       F3039                     
383   247 Khristian Viray              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:53 10:27 182      Overall Male   20:15:23   
                                                                                             75       M3039                     
384   592 Lauren A Gaither             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:56 10:28 200      Overall Female 20:19:25   
                                                                                             53       F2029                     
385   206 Elizabeth Dickinson          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:58 10:28 201      Overall Female 20:15:36   
                                                                                             47       F4049                     
386   262 Mitzi Williams               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:00 10:28 202      Overall Female 20:15:36   
                                                                                             48       F4049                     
387   583 Laura Kanyer                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:03 10:28 203      Overall Female 20:19:36   
                                                                                             78       F3039                     
388   607 Veronica Griffith            F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:18:07 10:29 204      Overall Female 20:20:18   
                                                                                             79       F3039                     
389   464 Heather Caldwell             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:08 10:29 205      Overall Female 20:18:41   
                                                                                             49       F4049                     
390   465 Jessie Nixon                 F      Madison            WI    US      1:18:14 10:30 206      Overall Female 20:18:47   
                                                                                             50       F4049                     
391   450 Amber Thomas                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:15 10:30 207      Overall Female 20:18:51   
                                                                                             80       F3039                     
392   531 Jenice Kirkland              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:15 10:30 208      Overall Female 20:19:53   
                                                                                             51       F4049                     
393   318 Nicole Rogers                F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:18:23 10:31 210      Overall Female 20:16:57   
                                                                                             81       F3039                     
394   212 Abigail Bigelow              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:23 10:31 209      Overall Female 20:15:55   
                                                                                             54       F2029                     
395   617 Carrie Lavallee              F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:18:29 10:32 211      Overall Female 20:20:40   
                                                                                             52       F4049                     
396   356 Jess Paden                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:18:43 10:34 212      Overall Female 20:17:14   
                                                                                             83       F3039                     
397   355 Catherine Dulley             F      Hendersonville     TN    US      1:18:43 10:34 213      Overall Female 20:17:14   
                                                                                             82       F3039                     
398   342 Jesse Ackerson               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:46 10:34 183      Overall Male   20:17:18   
                                                                                             36       M4049                     
399   479 Sara Ross                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:48 10:35 214      Overall Female 20:19:20   
                                                                                             55       F2029                     
400   541 Brittnay Bailey              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:55 10:35 215      Overall Female 20:20:27   
                                                                                             84       F3039                     
401   468 Sarah Palenske               F      Palmer             AK    US      1:18:55 10:35 216      Overall Female 20:19:25   
                                                                                             85       F3039                     
402   467 Corina Pace                  F      PalmerPalmer       AK    US      1:18:55 10:35 217      Overall Female 20:19:25   
                                                                                             86       F3039                     
403   460 Elizabeth Harball            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:59 10:36 218      Overall Female 20:19:33   
                                                                                             87       F3039                     
404   570 Andrew Zwink                 M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:19:01 10:36 184      Overall Male   20:20:39   
                                                                                             76       M3039                     
405   589 Ian Zwink                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:02 10:36 185      Overall Male   20:20:38   
                                                                                             45       M2029                     
406   586 Ruby Acord                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:03 10:36 219      Overall Female 20:20:39   
                                                                                             56       F2029                     
407   461 Morgan Krakow                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:04 10:37 220      Overall Female 20:19:38   
                                                                                             57       F2029                     
408   553 Clarissa Williams            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:10 10:37 221      Overall Female 20:20:44   
                                                                                             58       F2029                     
409   432 Carey Carpenter              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:10 10:37 222      Overall Female 20:19:43   
                                                                                             53       F4049                     
410   579 Anna Kohler                  F      Anchoragenchorage  AK    US      1:19:50 10:43 223      Overall Female 20:21:21   
                                                                                             88       F3039                     
411   580 Breanne Weiss                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:51 10:43 224      Overall Female 20:21:21   
                                                                                             89       F3039                     
412   207 Frank Thomson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:54 10:43 186      Overall Male   20:17:24   
                                                                                             2        M7099                     
413   402 Dana Pruner                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:19:58 10:44 225      Overall Female 20:20:30   
                                                                                             16       F5059                     
414   403 Miles Pruner                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:19:59 10:44 187      Overall Male   20:20:32   
                                                                                             8        M5059                     
415   454 Marie Laskos                 F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:20:06 10:45 226      Overall Female 20:18:42   
                                                                                             90       F3039                     
416   564 Amy Connaker                 F      Palmer             AK    US      1:20:07 10:45 227      Overall Female 20:21:37   
                                                                                             54       F4049                     
417   419 Emily Goodykoontz            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:07 10:45 228      Overall Female 20:20:41   
                                                                                             91       F3039                     
418   410 Patricia O'Gorman            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:09 10:45 229      Overall Female 20:20:38   
                                                                                             1        F7099                     
419   266 Tim Higginbotham             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:10 10:45 188      Overall Male   20:17:42   
                                                                                             46       M2029                     
420   331 Erika Prieksat               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:16 10:46 230      Overall Female 20:18:51   
                                                                                             92       F3039                     
421   627 Mike Steed                   M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:20:18 10:47 189      Overall Male   20:17:56   
                                                                                             77       M3039                     
422   527 Sara Krokos                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:18 10:47 231      Overall Female 20:21:54   
                                                                                             55       F4049                     
423   526 China Larson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:19 10:47 232      Overall Female 20:21:54   
                                                                                             93       F3039                     
424   281 Kate Bradley                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:21 10:47 233      Overall Female 20:17:56   
                                                                                             94       F3039                     
425   257 Lena Lafferty                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:21 10:47 234      Overall Female 20:17:50   
                                                                                             56       F4049                     
426   537 Ashton Stubblefield          F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:20:39 10:49 235      Overall Female 20:22:09   
                                                                                             59       F2029                     
427   211 Lawrence Bigelow             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:43 10:50 190      Overall Male   20:18:16   
                                                                                             9        M5059                     
428   61  Hannah Farr                  F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:20:47 10:50 236      Overall Female 20:15:20   
                                                                                             7        F1619                     
429   338 Shannon Clem                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:48 10:51 191      Overall Male   20:19:20   
                                                                                             37       M4049                     
430   319 Markayla Corbin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:51 10:51 237      Overall Female 20:18:28   
                                                                                             57       F4049                     
431   441 Gia Currier                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:52 10:51 238      Overall Female 20:18:29   
                                                                                             58       F4049                     
432   365 Leyna Arrage                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:04 10:53 239      Overall Female 20:22:36   
                                                                                             63       F2029                     
433   561 Alina Fairbanks              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:04 10:53 240      Overall Female 20:22:37   
                                                                                             62       F2029                     
434   562 Robyn Burnside               F      Kodiak             AK    US      1:21:04 10:53 241      Overall Female 20:22:36   
                                                                                             60       F2029                     
435   370 Judith Hipelius              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:04 10:53 242      Overall Female 20:22:36   
                                                                                             61       F2029                     
436   554 Khalina Chambers             F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:21:05 10:53 243      Overall Female 20:22:40   
                                                                                             8        F1619                     
437   552 Zach Williams                M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:21:06 10:53 192      Overall Male   20:22:41   
                                                                                             47       M2029                     
438   438 Frederic Wilson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:15 10:54 193      Overall Male   20:21:46   
                                                                                             3        M7099                     
439   492 Lisa Demer                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:21 10:55 244      Overall Female 20:21:54   
                                                                                             4        F6069                     
440   218 Jennifer Putnam              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:21:30 10:56 245      Overall Female 20:19:03   
                                                                                             59       F4049                     
441   221 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      1:21:31 10:56 246      Overall Female 20:19:03   
                                                                                             95       F3039                     
442   575 Emily Royer                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:21:39 10:57 247      Overall Female 20:23:16   
                                                                                             64       F2029                     
443   508 Paige Hodson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:51 10:59 248      Overall Female 20:23:20   
                                                                                             17       F5059                     
444   480 Marissa Lapinskas            F      Seward             AK    US      1:22:00 11:00 249      Overall Female 20:22:32   
                                                                                             60       F4049                     
445   224 Leydy Anderson               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:22:01 11:00 250      Overall Female 20:19:48   
                                                                                             96       F3039                     
446   573 Amy Wise                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:07 11:01 251      Overall Female 20:23:36   
                                                                                             65       F2029                     
447   354 Lori Hall                    F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:22:16 11:02 252      Overall Female 20:20:49   
                                                                                             61       F4049                     
448   375 Shauna Boquist               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:24 11:04 253      Overall Female 20:20:59   
                                                                                             62       F4049                     
449   478 Anna Johnson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:24 11:04 254      Overall Female 20:20:59   
                                                                                             97       F3039                     
450   376 Callie Jones                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:24 11:04 255      Overall Female 20:20:59   
                                                                                             98       F3039                     
451   510 Cary Wallum                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:22:31 11:04 194      Overall Male   20:24:03   
                                                                                             38       M4049                     
452   179 Samantha Weber               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:34 11:05 256      Overall Female 20:23:09   
                                                                                             99       F3039                     
453   462 Michelle Theriault           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:39 11:05 257      Overall Female 20:23:12   
                                                                                             100      F3039                     
454   418 Rebecca Palsha-Hopkins       F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:39 11:06 258      Overall Female 20:23:12   
                                                                                             63       F4049                     
455   406 April Dillow                 F      Palmer             AK    US      1:22:39 11:06 259      Overall Female 20:23:15   
                                                                                             66       F2029                     
456   304 Ruth Kroona                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:47 11:07 260      Overall Female 20:21:19   
                                                                                             18       F5059                     
457   161 Tag Wayt                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:51 11:07 195      Overall Male   20:18:23   
                                                                                             48       M2029                     
458   423 Kayla Reyes                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:02 11:09 261      Overall Female 20:23:32   
                                                                                             67       F2029                     
459   425 Anna Petersen                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:02 11:09 262      Overall Female 20:23:32   
                                                                                             68       F2029                     
460   404 Jacqueline Grandorff         F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:23:02 11:09 263      Overall Female 20:23:38   
                                                                                             69       F2029                     
461   303 Suzanne Armentrout           F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:23:03 11:09 264      Overall Female 20:21:35   
                                                                                             64       F4049                     
462   186 Lawrence Lynch               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:10 11:10 196      Overall Male   20:18:43   
                                                                                             49       M2029                     
463   256 Gia Kayl                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:21 11:11 265      Overall Female 20:20:57   
                                                                                             65       F4049                     
464   493 Magali Caro                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:21 11:11 266      Overall Female 20:21:56   
                                                                                             101      F3039                     
465   555 Ellie Servia                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:22 11:11 267      Overall Female 20:25:02   
                                                                                             66       F4049                     
466   456 Kimberly Osburn              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:24 11:12 268      Overall Female 20:23:54   
                                                                                             102      F3039                     
467   509 Monika Knight                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:28 11:12 269      Overall Female 20:24:58   
                                                                                             103      F3039                     
468   547 Keeley Schwarzburg           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:31 11:12 270      Overall Female 20:25:01   
                                                                                             104      F3039                     
469   444 Kaylee Merrill               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:23:41 11:14 271      Overall Female 20:24:14   
                                                                                             70       F2029                     
470   506 Denise Lutton                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:56 11:16 272      Overall Female 20:25:25   
                                                                                             5        F6069                     
471   196 Erika Descutner              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:56 11:16 273      Overall Female 20:25:28   
                                                                                             19       F5059                     
472   282 Gary Janes                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:00 11:16 197      Overall Male   20:21:36   
                                                                                             39       M4049                     
473   613 Susan Crowley                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:08 11:17 274      Overall Female 20:26:20   
                                                                                             20       F5059                     
474   538 Bri Norby                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:31 11:21 275      Overall Female 20:25:06   
                                                                                             105      F3039                     
475   566 Scott Savage                 M      Los Gatos          CA    US      1:24:33 11:21 198      Overall Male   20:26:04   
                                                                                             10       M5059                     
476   214 Avigail Curry                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:47 11:23 276      Overall Female 20:22:22   
                                                                                             67       F4049                     
477   519 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      1:25:10 11:26 277      Overall Female 20:26:46   
                                                                                             21       F5059                     
478   565 Toni Swearingen              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:13 11:26 278      Overall Female 20:26:47   
                                                                                             6        F6069                     
479   185 Devon Korb                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:18 11:27 279      Overall Female 20:19:56   
                                                                                             68       F4049                     
480   163 Jason Shugak                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:19 11:27 199      Overall Male   20:19:55   
                                                                                             78       M3039                     
481   108 Joseph Staunches             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:39 11:30 200      Overall Male   20:21:09   
                                                                                             40       M4049                     
482   645 Raymond Ganacias             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:02 11:33 201      Overall Male   20:28:10   
                                                                                             79       M3039                     
483   518 Rachel Cella                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:04 11:33 280      Overall Female 20:27:38   
                                                                                             69       F4049                     
484   368 Michael DeMolina             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:05 11:33 202      Overall Male   20:24:36   
                                                                                             11       M5059                     
485   405 Jody Stewart                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:26:05 11:33 281      Overall Female 20:26:38   
                                                                                             70       F4049                     
486   491 Sara Aasand                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:22 11:35 283      Overall Female 20:26:59   
                                                                                             106      F3039                     
487   611 Juanita Shapiro              F      Newhall            CA    US      1:26:22 11:35 282      Overall Female 20:28:33   
                                                                                             7        F6069                     
488   501 Caitlin Marsteller           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:23 11:36 284      Overall Female 20:27:53   
                                                                                             107      F3039                     
489   263 Dianna Clemetson             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:28 11:36 285      Overall Female 20:24:04   
                                                                                             22       F5059                     
490   459 Vicky Ho                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:35 11:37 286      Overall Female 20:27:09   
                                                                                             108      F3039                     
491   578 Wendy Clark                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:48 11:39 287      Overall Female 20:28:18   
                                                                                             71       F2029                     
492   585 Trevor Carbaugh              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:51 11:39 203      Overall Male   20:28:23   
                                                                                             41       M4049                     
493   584 Jessica Croffut              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:53 11:40 288      Overall Female 20:28:25   
                                                                                             109      F3039                     
494   568 Jackie Neal                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:26:58 11:40 289      Overall Female 20:25:34   
                                                                                             23       F5059                     
495   417 Steven Bishop                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:27:26 11:44 204      Overall Male   20:29:03   
                                                                                             12       M5059                     
496   324 Nicole Kordik                F      Jber               AK    US      1:27:30 11:45 290      Overall Female 20:26:03   
                                                                                             71       F4049                     
497   209 William Parry                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:27:46 11:47 205      Overall Male   20:25:16   
                                                                                             50       M2029                     
498   614 Sharon Barr                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:06 11:49 291      Overall Female 20:30:18   
                                                                                             24       F5059                     
499   151 Michael Johnson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:08 11:50 206      Overall Male   20:23:39   
                                                                                             42       M4049                     
500   152 Seraphim Stapleton           M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:08 11:50 207      Overall Male   20:23:39   
                                                                                             51       M2029                     
501   177 Jessica hopkins              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:12 11:50 292      Overall Female 20:23:47   
                                                                                             72       F4049                     
502   176 Rachel Rangel                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:12 11:50 293      Overall Female 20:23:47   
                                                                                             110      F3039                     
503   576 Sabrina Larsen               F      Girdwood           AK    US      1:28:15 11:51 294      Overall Female 20:29:48   
                                                                                             111      F3039                     
504   505 Janine Boyette               F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      1:28:22 11:52 295      Overall Female 20:29:54   
                                                                                             112      F3039                     
505   649 Nick Fussner                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:28:58 11:56 208      Overall Male   20:31:15   
                                                                                             52       M2029                     
506   648 Alli Bargelski               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:28:58 11:56 296      Overall Female 20:31:14   
                                                                                             72       F2029                     
507   237 Kristin Starr                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:29:04 11:57 297      Overall Female 20:26:40   
                                                                                             113      F3039                     
508   489 Felipe Ruiz                  M      Anchorage                UM      1:29:24 12:00 209      Overall Male   20:29:56   
                                                                                             53       M2029                     
509   542 Sarah Oloughlin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:29:43 12:02 298      Overall Female 20:31:17   
                                                                                             114      F3039                     
510   421 Joan Nelson                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:29:59 12:04 299      Overall Female 20:30:34   
                                                                                             25       F5059                     
511   387 Randy Efird                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:09 12:06 210      Overall Male   20:27:51   
                                                                                             54       M2029                     
512   366 Dean Barnes                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:13 12:06 211      Overall Male   20:27:52   
                                                                                             13       M5059                     
513   386 Jenna Efird                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:14 12:06 300      Overall Female 20:27:53   
                                                                                             73       F2029                     
514   340 Jessica Maves                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:35 12:09 301      Overall Female 20:29:07   
                                                                                             73       F4049                     
515   343 Sandra Rennard               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:38 12:10 302      Overall Female 20:29:10   
                                                                                             74       F4049                     
516   582 Cynthia McElroy              F      Jber               AK    US      1:30:51 12:11 303      Overall Female 20:32:25   
                                                                                             8        F6069                     
517   321 Abbey Brau                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:11 12:14 304      Overall Female 20:29:39   
                                                                                             115      F3039                     
518   618 Amy Devereux                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:14 12:15 305      Overall Female 20:33:25   
                                                                                             75       F4049                     
519   536 Leann Stubblefield           F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:31:29 12:17 306      Overall Female 20:32:58   
                                                                                             26       F5059                     
520   633 DeAndra Wagner               F      Newcomb            NM    US      1:31:36 12:17 307      Overall Female 20:29:09   
                                                                                             76       F4049                     
521   540 Erish Durano                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:02 12:21 308      Overall Female 20:33:32   
                                                                                             77       F4049                     
522   546 Terri Agee                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:20 12:23 309      Overall Female 20:33:55   
                                                                                             9        F6069                     
523   516 Arron OCallaghan             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:26 12:24 310      Overall Female 20:30:56   
                                                                                             78       F4049                     
524   628 Anne Madsen                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:32 12:25 311      Overall Female 20:34:43   
                                                                                             79       F4049                     
525   629 Lea Lay                      F      salcha             AK    US      1:32:32 12:25 312      Overall Female 20:34:42   
                                                                                             80       F4049                     
526   445 Kelly Brakora                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:34 12:25 313      Overall Female 20:33:08   
                                                                                             116      F3039                     
527   520 Jim Leonard                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:44 12:27 212      Overall Male   20:34:18   
                                                                                             4        M7099                     
528   490 Eleanor Mayo                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:33:18 12:31 314      Overall Female 20:34:57   
                                                                                             117      F3039                     
529   634 Frances Gage                 F      Kotzebue           AK    US      1:33:22 12:32 315      Overall Female 20:35:39   
                                                                                             81       F4049                     
530   605 Shelly Deano                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:33:26 12:32 316      Overall Female 20:35:36   
                                                                                             27       F5059                     
531   651 Lyle Claw                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:33:45 12:35 213      Overall Male   20:35:53   
                                                                                             43       M4049                     
532   297 Jennifer Anderson            F      Seward             AK    US      1:34:06 12:38 317      Overall Female 20:32:43   
                                                                                             82       F4049                     
533   392 Maggie Wilkins               F      Seward             AK    US      1:34:07 12:38 318      Overall Female 20:32:43   
                                                                                             83       F4049                     
534   646 Amy Young                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:14 12:39 319      Overall Female 20:36:28   
                                                                                             84       F4049                     
535   612 Rick Shapiro                 M      Newhall            CA    US      1:34:21 12:40 214      Overall Male   20:36:32   
                                                                                             11       M6069                     
536   503 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      1:34:30 12:41 320      Overall Female 20:36:00   
                                                                                             85       F4049                     
537   620 Trudi Livermont              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:55 12:44 321      Overall Female 20:37:08   
                                                                                             86       F4049                     
538   590 Emily Rosser                 F      Palmer             AK    US      1:35:04 12:45 322      Overall Female 20:36:38   
                                                                                             118      F3039                     
539   588 Amanda Sparks                F      Palmer             AK    US      1:35:04 12:45 323      Overall Female 20:36:39   
                                                                                             119      F3039                     
540   650 Christina Claw               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:35:16 12:47 324      Overall Female 20:32:49   
                                                                                             87       F4049                     
541   625 Kristie Kunder               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:35:22 12:48 325      Overall Female 20:37:39   
                                                                                             88       F4049                     
542   513 Margaret Silliman            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:35:27 12:48 326      Overall Female 20:37:03   
                                                                                             74       F2029                     
543   604 Arlene Carlos                F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:35:40 12:50 327      Overall Female 20:37:52   
                                                                                             120      F3039                     
544   107 SONNY CARLOS                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:35:40 12:50 215      Overall Male   20:37:52   
                                                                                             80       M3039                     
545   127 Hannah Jackson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:42 12:59 328      Overall Female 20:34:20   
                                                                                             75       F2029                     
546   178 Bryon Hernandez              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:45 12:59 216      Overall Male   20:32:14   
                                                                                             55       M2029                     
547   428 Shauna Booton                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:55 13:00 329      Overall Female 20:37:24   
                                                                                             121      F3039                     
548   426 Emily Leak-Michie            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:55 13:00 330      Overall Female 20:37:25   
                                                                                             122      F3039                     
549   619 Annika Merkel                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:37:34 13:05 331      Overall Female 20:35:08   
                                                                                             123      F3039                     
550   610 Denise Wright                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:38:11 13:11 332      Overall Female 20:39:43   
                                                                                             28       F5059                     
551   609 Rhoda Baines                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:38:36 13:14 333      Overall Female 20:40:08   
                                                                                             10       F6069                     
552   623 Jolene McDowell              F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:39:12 13:19 334      Overall Female 20:41:21   
                                                                                             89       F4049                     
553   416 Abigail Brennan              F      AnchorageAnchirage AK    US      1:40:15 13:27 335      Overall Female 20:40:54   
                                                                                             124      F3039                     
554   529 Ira Glansbeek                M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:40:39 13:30 217      Overall Male   20:42:14   
                                                                                             44       M4049                     
555   530 Susan Glansbeek              F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:40:48 13:32 336      Overall Female 20:42:24   
                                                                                             125      F3039                     
556   621 Doug Walker                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:41:04 13:34 218      Overall Male   20:43:15   
                                                                                             45       M4049                     
557   539 Giovanna Atkins              F      Seward             AK    US      1:41:11 13:35 337      Overall Female 20:42:47   
                                                                                             29       F5059                     
558   632 Amy Mackey-Hornak            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:42:57 13:49 338      Overall Female 20:45:12   
                                                                                             11       F6069                     
559   535 Ron Briggs                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:43:17 13:51 219      Overall Male   20:44:52   
                                                                                             12       M6069                     
560   647 Emma Sheffer                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:43:25 13:53 339      Overall Female 20:45:42   
                                                                                             126      F3039                     
561   443 Kellie Merrill               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:43:40 13:55 340      Overall Female 20:44:14   
                                                                                             90       F4049                     
562   420 Meagan Nelson                F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:45:55 14:13 341      Overall Female 20:46:31   
                                                                                             76       F2029                     
563   290 Natalia Sears                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:46:41 14:19 342      Overall Female 20:44:14   
                                                                                             91       F4049                     
564   415 Jeff Zavala                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:47:29 14:25 220      Overall Male   20:48:07   
                                                                                             46       M4049                     
565   558 Hillary Boots                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:47:49 14:28 343      Overall Female 20:49:17   
                                                                                             127      F3039                     
566   523 TANGIE SMITH                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:48:52 14:36 344      Overall Female 20:50:26   
                                                                                             30       F5059                     
567   524 Stacey Cardy                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:48:52 14:36 345      Overall Female 20:50:27   
                                                                                             92       F4049                     
568   413 Julie Jokinen                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:53:55 15:17 346      Overall Female 20:54:26   
                                                                                             31       F5059                     
569   581 Stephanie Kesler             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:54:13 15:20 347      Overall Female 20:55:45   
                                                                                             12       F6069                     
570   615 Leslie Rabang                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:55:19 15:28 348      Overall Female 20:57:31   
                                                                                             13       F6069                     
571   606 Shawn Cornelius              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:55:21 15:29 349      Overall Female 20:57:33   
                                                                                             32       F5059                     
572   631 Samantha Clark               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:57:04 15:42 350      Overall Female 20:59:21   
                                                                                             128      F3039                     
573   622 Denise Demetree-Trombley     F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:58:46 15:56 351      Overall Female 21:00:56   
                                                                                             33       F5059                     
574   528 Sarah Storey                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:59:55 16:05 352      Overall Female 21:01:32   
                                                                                             129      F3039                     
575   602 Emily Austin                 F      Sutton             AK    US      2:00:45 16:12 353      Overall Female 21:03:02   
                                                                                             130      F3039                     
576   601 Lillian Jordan               F      PalmerPalmer       AK    US      2:00:46 16:12 354      Overall Female 21:03:01   
                                                                                             77       F2029                     
577   616 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      2:03:19 16:33 355      Overall Female 21:05:35   
                                                                                             131      F3039                     
578   626 Cori Steed                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:14:12 18:00 356      Overall Female 21:11:48   
                                                                                             132      F3039                     


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Dalton      7   31  9       Anchorage AK US 43:02 
2     Klaire Rhodes    12  23  15      Anchorage AK US 44:51 
3     Taylor Ostrander 6   26  18      Anchorage AK US 45:11 


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Fletcher 19  29  1       Anchorage AK US 38:51 
2     Chad Trammell  1   37  2       Anchorage AK US 39:24 
3     Tracen Knopp   10  22  3       Anchorage AK US 39:56 


Male 1-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     A. Ragsdale 245 12  279     Lorton VA US 1:10:10 


Male 13-15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Maxwell Merrifield 17  15  16      Portland OR US 44:52 


Female 16-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Anna McLaughlin 289 19  125     Anchorage AK US 1:00:08 
2     Rebekah Annett  140 16  186     Anchorage AK US 1:04:23 
3     Grace Annett    139 19  187     Anchorage AK US 1:04:23 


Male 16-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ben Thatcher   2   17  12      Anchorage AK US   43:52 
2     Brennan Lackey 96  17  19      Wasilla AK US     45:56 
3     Tucker Lien    197 18  107     Eagle River AK US 58:37 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Klaire Rhodes    12  23  15      Anchorage AK US 44:51 
2     Taylor Ostrander 6   26  18      Anchorage AK US 45:11 
3     Kendra Paskvan   93  26  25      Anchorage AK US 48:03 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Fletcher 19  29  1       Anchorage AK US 38:51 
2     Tracen Knopp   10  22  3       Anchorage AK US 39:56 
3     Toomas Kollo   21  26  7       Anchorage AK US 42:40 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Dalton     7   31  9       Anchorage AK US 43:02 
2     Michelle Baxter 16  38  23      Anchorage AK US 47:12 
3     Lindy Henrick   44  34  44      Anchorage AK US 51:21 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chad Trammell  1   37  2       Anchorage AK US 39:24 
2     Corbyn Jahn    23  30  4       Anchorage AK US 40:41 
3     George Stredny 4   30  5       Anchorage AK US 41:25 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Mitchell 47  46  49      Tuluksak AK US  52:05 
2     Carrie Setian     39  41  58      Anchorage AK US 53:26 
3     Colleen Richards  54  47  63      Anchorage AK US 54:37 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael Bourdukofksy 84  42  35      Anchorage AK US 49:34 
2     Michael Clark        26  41  48      Anchorage AK US 51:59 
3     Joel Brandt          62  42  51      Anchorage AK US 52:13 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jennifer Frazier 364 52  79      Eagle River AK US 55:40 
2     Karen Kirk       55  55  113     Eagle River AK US 59:12 
3     Carma Reed       336 53  123     Anchorage AK US   59:53 


Male 50-59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Orrin Burton           15  51  37      Anchorage AK US   49:52 
2     Lawrence Merrifield Jr 91  53  41      Portland OR US    50:48 
3     Mike Michener          33  54  47      Eagle River AK US 51:44 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Susan Larsen     294 61  285     Ogden UT US     1:10:24 
2     Missy Roberts    301 63  342     Anchorage AK US 1:14:57 
3     Mary Ann Renkert 433 65  348     Anchorage AK US 1:15:26 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jeff Young     14  62  24      Anchorage AK US 47:51 
2     Clay Crossett  87  60  87      Anchorage AK US 56:18 
3     Greg MacDonald 86  60  99      Anchorage AK US 57:48 


Female 70+
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Patricia O'Gorman 410 72  418     Anchorage AK US 1:20:09 


Male 70+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bill Grether    154 70  121     Anchorage AK US 59:28   
2     Frank Thomson   207 72  412     Anchorage AK US 1:19:54 
3     Frederic Wilson 438 71  438     Anchorage AK US 1:21:15 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.