Warrior 5k Trail Run

Sat November 2, 2019 Lebanon, OH US 45036 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =============================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     27  Nate Bischof                    M                 US      19:55.6   19:52.7   6:25  15  67.6       1        M Open   
                                                                                                             1        M 13-19  
2     148 COLIN KLIMO                     M                 US      20:34.8   20:32.1   6:37  15  65.4       2        M Open   
                                                                                                             2        M 13-19  
3     139 Conor Kiser                     M                 US      20:36.8   20:33.5   6:38  13  68.2       3        M 13-19  
4     467 Matt Nolan                      M                         21:25.8   21:22.3   6:54  35  61.8       1        M 30-39  
5     110 Mollie Courtney                 F                 US      22:40.8   22:36.0   7:17  41  67.3       1        F Open   
                                                                                                             1        F 40-49  
6     125 Eric Hazlett                    M                 US      23:13.8   23:13.8   7:30  34  56.6       2        M 30-39  
7     197 alynna wilson                   F                 US      23:47.7   23:44.8   7:40  13  67.6       2        F Open   
                                                                                                             1        F 13-19  
8     170 Will Long                       M                 US      23:56.4   23:50.0   7:41  40  57.3       1        M 40-49  
9     164 A. Long                         M                 US      23:56.4   23:51.5   7:42  10  64.9       1        M 0-12   
10    168 Elliott Long                    M                 US      24:14.1   24:10.6   7:48  34  54.4       3        M 30-39  
11    178 M. Monroe                       F                 US      25:16.2   25:13.0   8:08  12  65.1       1        F 0-12   
12    173 H. McGinnis                     M                 US      25:21.1   25:17.1   8:09  11  58.9       2        M 0-12   
13    463 John Fele                       M                         25:25.3   25:18.5   8:10  36  52.5       4        M 30-39  
14    462 Lauren Fele                     F                         25:25.2   25:19.0   8:10  34  58.4       1        F 30-39  
15    25  Megahn Bischof                  F                 US      25:57.7   25:52.5   8:21  36  57.4       2        F 30-39  
16    172 Gabe Lynch                      M                 US      26:39.1   26:33.6   8:34  13  52.8       4        M 13-19  
17    29  Andrew Blah                     M                 US      26:49.1   26:41.0   8:36  53  56.4       1        M 50-59  
18    161 Chad Larson                     M                 US      26:59.6   26:52.4   8:40  42  51.5       2        M 40-49  
19    94  Gabi Coleman                    F                 US      27:00.2   26:57.0   8:42  13  59.5       2        F 13-19  
20    55  Jason Brunie                    M                 US      27:19.6   27:09.8   8:46  38  49.6       5        M 30-39  
21    59  Robert Buskirk                  M                 US      27:34.5   27:27.2   8:51  45  51.6       3        M 40-49  
22    188 Christopher Scanlan             M                 US      27:38.6   27:34.5   8:54  22  46.9       1        M 20-29  
23    73  Rob Carpenter                   M                 US      27:47.0   27:40.2   8:56  34  47.5       6        M 30-39  
24    193 J. Thurston                     M                 US      27:54.2   27:48.7   8:58  12  51.8       3        M 0-12   
25    195 Mary Thurston                   F                 US      28:22.1   28:05.0   9:04  44  55.4       2        F 40-49  
26    194 J. Thurston                     F                 US      28:21.9   28:18.2   9:08  12  58.0       2        F 0-12   
27    9   Harry Applegate                 M                 US      28:33.3   28:28.8   9:11  37  46.9       7        M 30-39  
28    10  L. Applegate                    F                 US      28:33.2   28:28.8   9:11  12  57.6       3        F 0-12   
29    506 Bill Kernitz                    M                         28:42.1   28:32.7   9:12  60  55.7       1        M 60-99  
30    115 Ty Dubay                        M                 US      29:13.7   29:05.6   9:23  44  48.3       4        M 40-49  
31    14  Shauni Birdsall                 F                 US      29:30.5   29:24.1   9:29  29  50.0       1        F 20-29  
32    114 Julie Davis                     F                 US      29:49.4   29:43.8   9:35  43  51.9       3        F 40-49  
33    32  Melissa Brock                   F                 US      31:15.4   31:02.8   10:01 35  47.7       3        F 30-39  
34    198 Jens Woebbe                     M                 US      31:39.3   31:26.9   10:09 60  50.6       2        M 60-99  
35    182 Melanie Potthast                F                 US      31:42.8   31:38.7   10:12 13  50.7       3        F 13-19  
36    97  Kylie Conde                     F                 US      31:46.8   31:39.3   10:13 31  46.5       4        F 30-39  
37    167 A. Long                         F                 US      31:47.0   31:41.8   10:13 11  53.1       4        F 0-12   
38    56  E. Buskirk                      F                 US      31:54.3   31:47.1   10:15 10  54.4       5        F 0-12   
39    30  Desiree Bleh                    F                 US      32:18.9   32:09.0   10:22 44  48.4       4        F 40-49  
40    185 Alisa Russell                   F                 US      32:24.9   32:13.5   10:24 41  47.2       5        F 40-49  
41    189 Andy Stahl                      M                 US      32:52.6   32:43.2   10:33 51  45.3       2        M 50-59  
42    69  Robyn Buskirk                   F                 US      32:54.9   32:46.2   10:34 42  46.7       6        F 40-49  
43    461 B. Maag                         F                         32:55.6   32:47.6   10:35 12  50.0       6        F 0-12   
44    169 Maggie Long                     F                 US      33:01.4   32:53.6   10:37 37  45.3       5        F 30-39  
45    41  Derek Brown                     M                 US      34:14.4   33:59.7   10:58 33  38.5       8        M 30-39  
46    465 Diana Hall                      F                         34:21.9   34:10.9   11:02 60  54.2       1        F 60-99  
47    129 Pilar Joseph                    F                 US      34:35.6   34:20.2   11:05 52  49.1       1        F 50-59  
48    180 C. Potthast                     M                 US      34:54.0   34:43.4   11:12 10  44.6       4        M 0-12   
49    196 Shaun Thurston                  M                 US      37:08.5   36:50.0   11:53 48  39.3       5        M 40-49  
50    171 Laura Luoma                     F                 US      37:24.6   37:10.9   12:00 38  40.3       6        F 30-39  
51    190 B. Stimmell                     M                 US      37:24.6   37:11.0   12:00 11  40.0       5        M 0-12   
52    72  R. Buskirk                      F                 US      38:00.4   37:52.0   12:13 12  43.3       7        F 0-12   
53    183 Seth Potthast                   M                 US      39:30.5   39:19.4   12:41 41  35.0       6        M 40-49  
54    13  Beth Barsala                    F                 US      40:32.7   40:26.6   13:03 52  41.7       2        F 50-59  
55    160 Todd Klockner                   M                 US      43:09.1   42:56.0   13:51 47  33.5       7        M 40-49  
56    184 Amy Robinson                    F                 US      43:09.2   42:56.7   13:51 46  36.8       7        F 40-49  
57    146 kathrine kiser                  F                 US      44:18.5   44:08.0   14:14 32  33.4       7        F 30-39  
58    142 H. Kiser                        F                 US      44:18.3   44:08.0   14:14 11  38.1       8        F 0-12   
59    119 Dan English                     M                 US      44:44.2   44:27.9   14:21 72  40.2       3        M 60-99  
60    107 Z. Conde                        F                 US      44:51.8   44:47.0   14:27 11  37.6       9        F 0-12   
61    98  P. Conde                        M                 US      48:34.1   48:25.1   15:37 8   35.3       6        M 0-12   
62    120 Hillary Harvey                  F                 US      48:45.7   48:34.1   15:40 31  30.3       8        F 30-39  
63    112 Doug Crawford                   M                 US      56:30.0   56:30.0   18:14 57  27.5       3        M 50-59  
64    507 C. Flenniken                    F                         56:33.5   56:33.5   18:15 60  32.8       2        F 60-99  
65    191 Tammy K Hopkins Tammy K Hopkins F                 US      1:04:18.8 1:04:04.3 20:40 52  26.3       3        F 50-59  
66    175 S. McPhail                      F                 US      1:04:19.1 1:04:04.4 20:40 9   27.8       10       F 0-12   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nate Bischof 27  15  1       M        US     19:52.7 
2     COLIN KLIMO  148 15  2       M        US     20:32.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mollie Courtney 110 41  5       F        US     22:36.0 
2     alynna wilson   197 13  7       F        US     23:44.8 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Long     164 10  9       M        US     23:51.5 
2     H. McGinnis 173 11  12      M        US     25:17.1 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nate Bischof 27  15  1       M        US     19:52.7 
2     COLIN KLIMO  148 15  2       M        US     20:32.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Scanlan 188 22  22      M        US     27:34.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matt Nolan   467 35  4       M               21:22.3 
2     Eric Hazlett 125 34  6       M        US     23:13.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Will Long   170 40  8       M        US     23:50.0 
2     Chad Larson 161 42  18      M        US     26:52.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Blah 29  53  17      M        US     26:41.0 
2     Andy Stahl  189 51  41      M        US     32:43.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Kernitz 506 60  29      M               28:32.7 
2     Jens Woebbe  198 60  34      M        US     31:26.9 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Monroe   178 12  11      F        US     25:13.0 
2     J. Thurston 194 12  26      F        US     28:18.2 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     alynna wilson 197 13  7       F        US     23:44.8 
2     Gabi Coleman  94  13  19      F        US     26:57.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shauni Birdsall 14  29  31      F        US     29:24.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lauren Fele    462 34  14      F               25:19.0 
2     Megahn Bischof 25  36  15      F        US     25:52.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Mollie Courtney 110 41  5       F        US     22:36 
2     Mary Thurston   195 44  25      F        US     28:05 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pilar Joseph 129 52  47      F        US     34:20.2 
2     Beth Barsala 13  52  54      F        US     40:26.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diana Hall   465 60  46      F               34:10.9 
2     C. Flenniken 507 60  64      F               56:33.5 

Embed Code