Cougar Mtn Trail Series 102818

Sun October 28, 2018 Bellevue, WA US 98006 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     464 Olin Berger             M      Seattle           WA    US      4:18:21.8 4:18:21.8 8:19  33  57.9       1        M Top Fin 
2     671 Bradley Revenis         M      Chevy Chase       MD    US      4:45:03.5 4:45:03.5 9:10  32  52.5       2        M Top Fin 
3     613 Matthieu Laflche        M      Bellevue          WA    US      5:20:33.7 5:20:33.7 10:19 33  46.7       3        M Top Fin 
4     578 Ricardo Hoffman         M      Seattle           WA    US      5:22:06.9 5:22:06.9 10:22 36  46.8       1        M 30-39   
5     680 Dave VanMiller          M      Tacoma            WA    US      5:24:12.1 5:24:12.1 10:26 42  48.1       1        M 40-49   
6     642 Aj Osborne              M      Sammamish         WA    US      5:25:56.5 5:25:56.5 10:29 49  50.7       2        M 40-49   
7     668 Joel Reese              M      Edmonds           WA    US      5:27:21.4 5:27:21.4 10:32 38  46.4       2        M 30-39   
8     689 Joseph Zagrodnik        M      Seattle           WA    US      5:29:27.2 5:29:27.2 10:36 32  45.4       3        M 30-39   
9     576 Loic Gourmel            M      Bellevue          WA    US      5:34:12.5 5:34:12.5 10:45 33  44.8       4        M 30-39   
10    562 Corey Faltisco          M      Seattle           WA    US      5:44:18.1 5:44:18.1 11:05 32  43.4       5        M 30-39   
11    681 Adam Vraves             M      Seattle           WA    US      5:51:36.1 5:51:36.1 11:19 35  42.7       6        M 30-39   
12    564 Christophe Fiessinger   M      Bellevue          WA    US      5:51:47.7 5:51:47.7 11:19 47  46.2       3        M 40-49   
13    500 Anthony Dell'Ario       M      Seattle           WA    US      5:52:24.6 5:52:24.6 11:21 34  42.5       7        M 30-39   
14    588 Ben Joy                 M      Gig harbor        WA    US      5:53:28.3 5:53:28.3 11:23 41  43.8       4        M 40-49   
15    553 Brandon Eddards         M      Seattle           WA    US      5:58:43.6 5:58:43.6 11:33 38  42.4       8        M 30-39   
16    673 Max Schellhorn          M      Seattle           WA    US      6:02:06.9 6:02:06.9 11:39 29  41.3       1        M 20-29   
17    632 Delaney Nye             M      Seattle           WA    US      6:07:55.1 6:07:55.1 11:50 39  41.5       9        M 30-39   
18    600 Jacqueline Kehoe        F      Seattle           WA    US      6:08:11.4 6:08:11.4 11:51 30  44.5       1        F Top Fin 
19    876 John Rodakowski         M      Olympia           WA    US      6:09:12.2 6:09:12.2 11:53 53  46.4       1        M 50-59   
20    445 Lisa Anderberg          F      Washington        DC    US      6:09:46.1 6:09:46.1 11:54 31  44.3       2        F Top Fin 
21    676 Julian Straub           M      Redmond           WA    US      6:10:03.7 6:10:03.7 11:55 30  40.4       10       M 30-39   
22    543 Alain Durand            M      Bellevue          WA    US      6:17:50.9 6:17:50.9 12:10 51  44.5       2        M 50-59   
23    646 Amie Pendleton-Knoll    F      Seattle           WA    US      6:19:45.1 6:19:45.1 12:13 29  43.1       3        F Top Fin 
24    890 Scott Urban             M      Seattle           WA    US      6:25:02.9 6:25:02.9 12:24 48  42.6       5        M 40-49   
25    498 Stanislav Chiknavaryan  M      Redmond           WA    US      6:25:46.5 6:25:46.5 12:25 48  42.5       6        M 40-49   
26    599 Genevieve Keelty        F      Seattle           WA    US      6:26:41.8 6:26:41.8 12:27 36  42.8       1        F 30-39   
27    663 Jean-Gael Reboul        M      Seattle           WA    US      6:28:08.0 6:28:08.0 12:30 42  40.2       7        M 40-49   
28    687 Gabriel Yanes-Pawlowski M      Surrey            BC    CA      6:30:51.9 6:30:51.9 12:35 24  38.3       2        M 20-29   
29    598 Jon Karlen              M      Port Orchard      WA    US      6:35:18.1 6:35:18.1 12:43 60  46.2       1        M 60-69   
30    678 Valentina Sushchik      F      Issaquah          WA    US      6:40:19.9 6:40:19.9 12:53 31  40.9       2        F 30-39   
31    686 Jun Wu                  M      Bellevue          WA    US      6:43:50.3 6:43:50.3 13:00 46  39.9       8        M 40-49   
32    675 Aurora Smedley          F      Shoreline         WA    US      6:53:35.6 6:53:35.6 13:19 25  39.6       1        F 20-29   
33    659 Corina Rahmig           F      Issaquah          WA    US      6:57:19.1 6:57:19.1 13:26 38  40.0       3        F 30-39   
34    893 Shannon Warburg         F      Mercer Island     WA    US      7:03:05.1 7:03:05.1 13:37 49  43.4       1        F 40-49   
35    579 Ray Holden              M      Seattle           WA    US      7:04:22.0 7:04:22.0 13:40 57  41.9       3        M 50-59   
36    492 Monica Burnside         F      Mercer Island     WA    US      7:07:16.4 7:07:16.4 13:45 46  41.5       2        F 40-49   
37    550 David Ebbo              M      Redmond           WA    US      7:11:52.6 7:11:52.6 13:54 47  37.6       9        M 40-49   
38    674 Christy Shelton         F      Seattle           WA    US      7:13:48.6 7:13:48.6 13:58 47  41.4       3        F 40-49   
39    662 Troy Rahmig             M      Issaquah          WA    US      7:16:53.1 7:16:53.1 14:04 42  35.7       10       M 40-49   
40    688 Miles Yanick            M      Seattle           WA    US      7:35:23.9 7:35:23.9 14:39 51  37.0       4        M 50-59   
41    682 Mark Walters            M      Seattle           WA    US      7:36:37.4 7:36:37.4 14:42 44  34.7       11       M 40-49   
42    557 Marty Fagan             M      North Bend        WA    US      7:44:35.1 7:44:35.1 14:57 55  37.5       5        M 50-59   
43    647 Van Phan                F      Maple Valley      WA    US      7:45:34.1 7:45:34.1 14:59 47  38.5       4        F 40-49   
44    685 Jeff Williams           M      Seattle           WA    US      7:48:46.4 7:48:46.4 15:05 38  32.4       11       M 30-39   
45    603 Joseph Kenny            M      Seattle           WA    US      7:54:54.8 7:54:54.8 15:17 55  36.7       6        M 50-59   
46    442 Alex Allen              F      Burien            WA    US      7:55:36.6 7:55:36.6 15:18 27  34.4       2        F 20-29   
47    677 David Streams           M      ISSAQUAH          WA    US      7:55:41.4 7:55:41.4 15:19 47  34.2       12       M 40-49   
48    679 Krishna Tummeti         M      Seattle           WA    US      8:00:08.5 8:00:08.5 15:27 42  32.5       13       M 40-49   
49    577 Andrew Heath            M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      8:03:36.4 8:03:36.4 15:34 27  30.9       3        M 20-29   
50    617 Ryan Lorenz             M      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      8:03:37.4 8:03:37.4 15:34 27  30.9       4        M 20-29   
51    651 Don Preston             M      Seattle           WA    US      8:38:00.0 8:38:00.0 16:40 41  29.9       14       M 40-49   
DQ    683 Kerry Wate              M      Sammamish         WA    US      DQ        3:23:00.1 6:32  48  80.8                          


Top Male Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Olin Berger      464 33  1       M      Seattle WA US     4:18:21.8 
2     Bradley Revenis  671 32  2       M      Chevy Chase MD US 4:45:03.5 
3     Matthieu Laflche 613 33  3       M      Bellevue WA US    5:20:33.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jacqueline Kehoe     600 30  18      F      Seattle WA US    6:08:11.4 
2     Lisa Anderberg       445 31  20      F      Washington DC US 6:09:46.1 
3     Amie Pendleton-Knoll 646 29  23      F      Seattle WA US    6:19:45.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code