Results For
Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3

Charleston, SC 29412
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Sex Age City               State Swim    T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Time       Division Division     
                                                                                        Pace                     Pace             Place                 
===== === ==================== === === ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ============ 
1     322 Emmanuel Ruelis      M   37  North Charleston   SC    0:08:27 0:01:01 0:29:42 24.3 mph 0:00:23 0:20:31 6:37  1:00:03.77 1        M Open/Elite 
2     316 George Moreno        M   29  Bluffton           SC    0:08:41 0:00:43 0:29:53 24.2 mph 0:00:29 0:21:03 6:47  1:00:47.96 2        M Open/Elite 
3     310 Alexis Hutton        M   21  Charleston         SC    0:08:35 0:00:48 0:29:47 24.2 mph 0:00:35 0:21:25 6:54  1:01:09.38 3        M Open/Elite 
4     314 Joe Lanser           M   31  Charlotte          NC    0:11:04 0:01:03 0:30:38 23.5 mph 0:00:26 0:19:52 6:25  1:03:02.75 4        M Open/Elite 
5     315 Jason McCormack      M   32  Daniel Island      SC                                                           1:03:36.28 5        M Open/Elite 
6     350 Philippe des Francs  M   52  Charleston         SC    0:11:03 0:01:14 0:31:18 23.1 mph 0:00:47 0:22:30 7:16  1:06:52.64 1        M Masters    
7     370 Daniel Hayes         M   33  Summerville        SC    0:10:42 0:01:29 0:33:44 21.3 mph 0:00:55 0:20:16 6:32  1:07:05.47 1        M3034        
8     406 Drew Regan           M   45  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:10:47 0:01:11 0:30:48 23.4 mph 0:00:58 0:23:40 7:38  1:07:22.87 1        M4549        
9     308 Kayla Edwards        F   27  Charleston         SC    0:09:37 0:01:00 0:32:23 22.2 mph 0:00:37 0:25:05 8:05  1:08:42.44 1        F Open/Elite 
10    428 John Trepen          M   36  Charleston         SC    0:12:07 0:01:08 0:31:26 22.9 mph 0:00:56 0:23:05 7:27  1:08:42.80 1        M3539        
11    313 Matthew Kent         M   45  Charleston         SC    0:10:39 0:01:01 0:32:59 21.8 mph 0:00:58 0:23:36 7:37  1:09:13.61 6        M Open/Elite 
12    360 Jay Gibson           M   40  Beaufort           SC    0:11:53 0:01:03 0:32:10 22.4 mph 0:00:50 0:23:27 7:34  1:09:22.37 1        M4044        
13    323 Kat Wilcox           F   31  Summerville        SC    0:12:07 0:00:55 0:32:11 22.4 mph 0:00:36 0:23:47 7:40  1:09:36.52 2        F Open/Elite 
14    307 John Duberley        M   32  Bluffton           SC    0:13:15 0:01:32 0:34:53 20.7 mph 0:01:24 0:18:36 6:00  1:09:39.72 7        M Open/Elite 
15    347 Charles Deaton       M   15  Bluffton           SC    0:08:35 0:01:29 0:36:30 19.8 mph 0:00:59 0:22:54 7:23  1:10:26.52 1        M1519        
16    388 Logan Macalister     M   35  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:11:16 0:02:34 0:32:57 21.8 mph 0:01:31 0:22:09 7:09  1:10:27.58 2        M3539        
17    445 Nick Wong            M   45  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:13:36 0:00:59 0:34:19 20.9 mph 0:00:31 0:21:15 6:51  1:10:39.62 2        M4549        
18    309 Gage Hicks           M   30  Myrtle Beach       SC    0:11:56 0:00:57 0:35:55 20 mph   0:00:50 0:21:43 7:00  1:11:20.56 8        M Open/Elite 
19    358 Matthew Gerety       M   33  Charleston         SC    0:14:57 0:01:21 0:37:13 19.4 mph 0:00:33 0:17:35 5:40  1:11:39.10 2        M3034        
20    387 Lance Leopold        M   57  Simpsonville       SC    0:12:40 0:01:34 0:33:14 21.7 mph 0:00:49 0:23:34 7:36  1:11:50.95 1        M5559        
21    306 Caleb Clark          M   19  Charleston         SC    0:11:02 0:01:11 0:34:15 21.1 mph 0:00:34 0:25:41 8:17  1:12:44.04 9        M Open/Elite 
22    426 Kevin Tingley        M   47  Charleston         SC    0:11:30 0:01:16 0:31:50 22.6 mph 0:00:56 0:27:41 8:56  1:13:13.14 3        M4549        
23    327 Chuck Boyd           M   56  North Charleston   SC    0:15:30 0:01:20 0:32:47 22 mph   0:01:01 0:22:37 7:18  1:13:14.16 2        M5559        
24    439 Brad Wilhoit         M   42  Charleston         SC    0:12:40 0:01:06 0:36:15 19.9 mph 0:00:59 0:22:14 7:10  1:13:14.45 2        M4044        
25    399 Robert Perrecone     M   17  Summerville        SC    0:12:46 0:01:38 0:33:30 21.4 mph 0:01:52 0:24:09 7:48  1:13:55.09 2        M1519        
26    397 Mark Perrecone       M   52  Summerville        SC    0:12:28 0:01:35 0:33:41 21.4 mph 0:01:14 0:24:59 8:04  1:13:57.21 1        M5054        
27    412 Christopher Savage   M   36  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:12:06 0:01:50 0:34:14 21.1 mph 0:01:30 0:24:23 7:52  1:14:02.80 3        M3539        
28    447 John Young           M   50  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:13:01 0:02:03 0:33:06 21.7 mph 0:00:58 0:24:54 8:02  1:14:02.85 2        M5054        
29    311 Isaac Jacobson       M   31  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:11:20 0:01:08 0:35:17 20.5 mph 0:00:43 0:25:56 8:22  1:14:24.30 10       M Open/Elite 
30    450 Alexander Zon        M   13  Charlotte          NC    0:11:42 0:00:46 0:35:42 20.2 mph 0:00:39 0:25:44 8:18  1:14:31.89 1        M1014        
31    375 Anders Jacobson      M   29  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:11:55 0:01:19 0:35:18 20.5 mph 0:01:00 0:25:07 8:06  1:14:38.44 1        M2529        
32    382 Bryant Kohut         M   57  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:13:40 0:01:28 0:32:49 22 mph   0:01:12 0:25:42 8:17  1:14:50.38 3        M5559        
33    446 Ben Yocum            M   39  Conway             SC    0:14:08 0:01:06 0:32:54 22 mph   0:00:51 0:26:19 8:29  1:15:18.12 4        M3539        
34    425 PJ Terry             M   15  Dacula             GA    0:12:55 0:01:26 0:34:19 20.9 mph 0:00:49 0:25:51 8:20  1:15:20.40 3        M1519        
35    361 Nick Gibson          M   33  Beaufort           SC    0:13:32 0:02:06 0:35:24 20.3 mph 0:01:11 0:23:11 7:29  1:15:25.58 3        M3034        
36    318 Stephanie Rhodes     F   29  Charleston         SC    0:11:23 0:01:05 0:35:27 20.3 mph 0:00:41 0:27:09 8:45  1:15:45.40 3        F Open/Elite 
37    407 David Ronald Whitley M   43  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:11:41 0:01:52 0:34:39 20.8 mph 0:01:45 0:26:00 8:23  1:15:58.09 3        M4044        
38    416 Caroline Sinkler     F   54  Charleston         SC    0:12:32 0:01:19 0:34:01 21.2 mph 0:00:48 0:27:46 8:58  1:16:26.81 1        F Masters    
39    346 Bruce Day            M   61  Summerville        SC    0:12:35 0:01:34 0:37:37 19.1 mph 0:00:58 0:25:04 8:05  1:17:48.39 1        M6064        
40    393 Meredith Nelson      F   52  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:14:08 0:01:24 0:37:36 19.1 mph 0:01:01 0:23:52 7:42  1:18:00.20 1        F5054        
41    357 Conan Felix          M   45  Charleston         SC    0:15:17 0:01:21 0:34:39 20.8 mph 0:00:44 0:26:00 8:23  1:18:01.86 4        M4549        
42    381 John Klausmeier      M   56  Daniel Island      SC    0:12:45 0:01:04 0:37:10 19.4 mph 0:00:40 0:26:32 8:34  1:18:11.15 4        M5559        
43    305 Adam Clark           M   49  Charleston         SC    0:12:36 0:02:16 0:35:54 20.1 mph 0:01:02 0:26:45 8:38  1:18:33.23 11       M Open/Elite 
44    395 Francisco Orta       M   21  Bluffton           SC    0:13:51 0:01:19 0:36:01 20 mph   0:01:09 0:26:38 8:35  1:18:57.18 1        M2024        
45    354 Jonathan Edwards     M   58  Charleston         SC    0:11:37 0:01:44 0:36:16 19.9 mph 0:00:26 0:29:17 9:27  1:19:20.94 5        M5559        
46    431 Cynthia Wahl         F   54  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:13:51 0:01:43 0:35:44 20.1 mph 0:00:54 0:27:26 8:51  1:19:37.75 2        F5054        
47    359 Ava Gerschutz        F   14  Bluffton           SC    0:10:37 0:01:48 0:44:56 16 mph   0:00:45 0:22:17 7:11  1:20:24.43 1        F0114        
48    378 Skylar Jones         F   27  Hanahan            SC    0:11:44 0:01:29 0:38:55 18.5 mph 0:00:47 0:28:06 9:04  1:21:00.76 1        F2529        
49    403 Nicholas Powell      M   35  Daniel Island      SC    0:15:44 0:01:43 0:37:03 19.5 mph 0:01:31 0:25:01 8:04  1:21:02.74 5        M3539        
50    419 Elizabeth Spitz      F   39  Charleston         SC    0:15:30 0:01:11 0:37:15 19.4 mph 0:00:49 0:26:28 8:32  1:21:13.20 1        F3539        
51    440 Christopher Wilhoit  M   42  Charleston         SC    0:13:43 0:03:33 0:40:51 17.6 mph 0:00:56 0:22:18 7:12  1:21:20.95 4        M4044        
52    389 Michael Mansson      M   38  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:14:30 0:02:24 0:35:36 20.2 mph 0:01:47 0:27:19 8:49  1:21:35.39 1        M Clydesdale 
53    433 Bill Ward            M   55  Summerville        SC    0:13:32 0:02:06 0:35:53 20.1 mph 0:00:50 0:29:23 9:29  1:21:43.48 6        M5559        
54    367 Charles Hall         M   38  Johns Island       SC    0:14:38 0:01:39 0:33:06 21.7 mph 0:01:28 0:31:18 10:06 1:22:08.99 6        M3539        
55    335 Eric Cameron         M   38  Hilton Head Island SC    0:14:42 0:02:45 0:37:39 19.1 mph 0:01:59 0:26:38 8:36  1:23:42.79 7        M3539        
56    390 Joel Melroy          M   40  Charleston         SC    0:13:19 0:01:56 0:37:56 18.9 mph 0:01:19 0:29:43 9:35  1:24:13.42 5        M4044        
57    430 Amanda Wagner        F   35  Summerville        SC    0:13:52 0:01:59 0:35:28 20.3 mph 0:01:40 0:31:49 10:16 1:24:47.25 2        F3539        
58    326 Stephanie Becks      F   29  Charleston         SC    0:10:16 0:02:12 0:40:41 17.7 mph 0:00:55 0:32:21 10:26 1:26:25.02 2        F2529        
59    379 Cherry Kent          F   63  Charleston         SC    0:15:51 0:02:13 0:39:03 18.5 mph 0:01:27 0:28:34 9:13  1:27:08.92 1        F6064        
60    434 Philip Heath Ward    M   38  Charleston         SC    0:14:04 0:02:30 0:40:50 17.6 mph 0:01:26 0:32:33 10:30 1:31:24.27 8        M3539        
61    413 Zane Sechrest        M   15  Charleston         SC    0:09:31 0:04:36 0:38:21 18.8 mph 0:00:42 0:38:17 12:21 1:31:26.00 4        M1519        
62    402 Andrea Pinkston      F   42  Daniel Island      SC    0:17:03 0:02:14 0:40:40 17.7 mph 0:00:36 0:31:12 10:04 1:31:45.11 1        F4044        
63    449 Marcia Ziemba        F   49  Summerville        SC    0:16:08 0:01:44 0:35:41 20.2 mph 0:01:41 0:37:48 12:12 1:33:01.41 1        F4549        
64    404 Caroline Raburn      F   34  Johns Island       SC    0:17:31 0:01:57 0:44:13 16.3 mph 0:00:41 0:28:43 9:16  1:33:04.81 1        F3034        
65    442 Steve Williamson     M   54  Daniel Island      SC    0:16:51 0:02:42 0:50:03 14.4 mph 0:01:34 0:22:43 7:20  1:33:52.17 3        M5054        
66    411 Alice Savage         F   36  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:12:35 0:02:49 0:39:57 18 mph   0:02:48 0:35:52 11:34 1:34:00.36 3        F3539        
67    392 Todd Miller          M   54  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:14:07 0:02:49 0:41:25 17.4 mph 0:01:31 0:34:19 11:04 1:34:09.84 4        M5054        
68    336 Douglas Carter       M   65  Sumter             SC    0:14:34 0:03:01 0:41:42 17.3 mph 0:01:45 0:33:22 10:46 1:34:23.49 1        M6569        
69    355 Lynsey Ekema         F   33  Edgefield          SC    0:14:05 0:02:27 0:40:16 17.9 mph 0:01:06 0:37:15 12:01 1:35:08.19 2        F3034        
70    437 Ashley Whitman       F   28  Bluffton           SC    0:15:00 0:03:15 0:42:35 16.9 mph 0:01:04 0:33:28 10:48 1:35:22.48 1        F Athena     
71    353 Rachel Drake         F   23  Johns Island       SC    0:21:45 0:02:45 0:40:53 17.6 mph 0:00:40 0:30:14 9:45  1:36:17.24 1        F2024        
72    438 Chelsey Whitman      F   28  Bluffton           SC    0:16:33 0:02:37 0:42:41 16.9 mph 0:01:46 0:35:22 11:24 1:38:58.68 3        F2529        
73    405 Michele Reese        F   47  Sumter             SC    0:13:27 0:01:45 0:41:39 17.3 mph 0:00:58 0:42:05 13:35 1:39:54.00 2        F4549        
74    401 Kathy Phlegar        F   56  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:16:05 0:01:45 0:43:14 16.7 mph 0:01:36 0:37:41 12:09 1:40:19.76 1        F5559        
75    427 David Townsend       M   46  Columbia           SC    0:17:00 0:02:59 0:42:21 17 mph   0:02:43 0:38:33 12:26 1:43:35.73 5        M4549        
76    338 Daniel Caskie        M   41  Summerville        SC    0:17:56 0:02:45 0:38:37 18.7 mph 0:01:20 0:43:25 14:00 1:44:03.72 6        M4044        
77    394 Joseph Nygard        M   42  Simpsonville       SC    0:17:02 0:02:26 0:44:42 16.1 mph 0:01:23 0:40:44 13:08 1:46:15.21 7        M4044        
78    368 Jennifer Haman       F   31  Summerville        SC    0:20:02 0:02:29 0:47:35 15.1 mph 0:01:51 0:34:43 11:12 1:46:39.82 3        F3034        
79    329 Erik Brower          M   28  Summerville        SC    0:23:18 0:02:12 0:53:35 13.4 mph 0:00:47 0:31:07 10:02 1:50:58.68 2        M2529        
80    398 Mary Perrecone       F   52  Summerville        SC    0:18:06 0:02:03 0:47:35 15.1 mph 0:01:48 0:42:32 13:43 1:52:03.74 3        F5054        
81    391 Richard Mertz        M   71  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:15:19 0:03:39 0:50:46 14.2 mph 0:02:14 0:53:33 17:17 2:05:30.84 1        M7074        
82    363 Anthony Gill         M   76  Charleston         SC    0:19:40 0:06:15 1:08:20 10.5 mph 0:04:12 0:54:33 17:36 2:33:00.76 1        M7579        


Male Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Philippe des Francs 350 52  6       Charleston SC US 1:06:52.64 


Female Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Caroline Sinkler 416 54  38      Charleston SC US 1:16:26.81 


Male Open/Elite
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Emmanuel Ruelis 322 37  1       North Charleston SC US 1:00:03.77 
2     George Moreno   316 29  2       Bluffton SC US         1:00:47.96 
3     Alexis Hutton   310 21  3       Charleston SC US       1:01:09.38 
4     Joe Lanser      314 31  4       Charlotte NC US        1:03:02.75 
5     Jason McCormack 315 32  5       Daniel Island SC US    1:03:36.28 
6     Matthew Kent    313 45  11      Charleston SC US       1:09:13.61 
7     John Duberley   307 32  14      Bluffton SC US         1:09:39.72 
8     Gage Hicks      309 30  18      Myrtle Beach SC US     1:11:20.56 
9     Caleb Clark     306 19  21      Charleston SC US       1:12:44.04 
10    Isaac Jacobson  311 31  29      Mount Pleasant SC US   1:14:24.30 
11    Adam Clark      305 49  43      Charleston SC US       1:18:33.23 


Female Open/Elite
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kayla Edwards    308 27  9       Charleston SC US  1:08:42.44 
2     Kat Wilcox       323 31  13      Summerville SC US 1:09:36.52 
3     Stephanie Rhodes 318 29  36      Charleston SC US  1:15:45.40 


Male Clydesdale
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Michael Mansson 389 38  52      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:21:35.39 


Female Athena
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Ashley Whitman 437 28  70      Bluffton SC US 1:35:22.48 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Ava Gerschutz 359 14  47      Bluffton SC US 1:20:24.43 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Alexander Zon 450 13  30      Charlotte NC US 1:14:31.89 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Charles Deaton   347 15  15      Bluffton SC US    1:10:26.52 
2     Robert Perrecone 399 17  25      Summerville SC US 1:13:55.09 
3     PJ Terry         425 15  34      Dacula GA US      1:15:20.40 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Rachel Drake 353 23  71      Johns Island SC US 1:36:17.24 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Francisco Orta 395 21  44      Bluffton SC US 1:18:57.18 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Skylar Jones    378 27  48      Hanahan SC US    1:21:00.76 
2     Stephanie Becks 326 29  58      Charleston SC US 1:26:25.02 
3     Chelsey Whitman 438 28  72      Bluffton SC US   1:38:58.68 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Anders Jacobson 375 29  31      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:14:38.44 
2     Erik Brower     329 28  79      Summerville SC US    1:50:58.68 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Caroline Raburn 404 34  64      Johns Island SC US 1:33:04.81 
2     Lynsey Ekema    355 33  69      Edgefield SC US    1:35:08.19 
3     Jennifer Haman  368 31  78      Summerville SC US  1:46:39.82 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Daniel Hayes   370 33  7       Summerville SC US 1:07:05.47 
2     Matthew Gerety 358 33  19      Charleston SC US  1:11:39.10 
3     Nick Gibson    361 33  35      Beaufort SC US    1:15:25.58 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Spitz 419 39  50      Charleston SC US     1:21:13.20 
2     Amanda Wagner   430 35  57      Summerville SC US    1:24:47.25 
3     Alice Savage    411 36  66      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:34:00.36 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     John Trepen        428 36  10      Charleston SC US     1:08:42.80 
2     Logan Macalister   388 35  16      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:10:27.58 
3     Christopher Savage 412 36  27      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:14:02.80 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Andrea Pinkston 402 42  62      Daniel Island SC US 1:31:45.11 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Jay Gibson           360 40  12      Beaufort SC US       1:09:22.37 
2     Brad Wilhoit         439 42  24      Charleston SC US     1:13:14.45 
3     David Ronald Whitley 407 43  37      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:15:58.09 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Marcia Ziemba 449 49  63      Summerville SC US 1:33:01.41 
2     Michele Reese 405 47  73      Sumter SC US      1:39:54.00 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Drew Regan    406 45  8       Mount Pleasant SC US 1:07:22.87 
2     Nick Wong     445 45  17      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:10:39.62 
3     Kevin Tingley 426 47  22      Charleston SC US     1:13:13.14 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Meredith Nelson 393 52  40      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:18:00.20 
2     Cynthia Wahl    431 54  46      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:19:37.75 
3     Mary Perrecone  398 52  80      Summerville SC US    1:52:03.74 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Mark Perrecone   397 52  26      Summerville SC US    1:13:57.21 
2     John Young       447 50  28      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:14:02.85 
3     Steve Williamson 442 54  65      Daniel Island SC US  1:33:52.17 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Kathy Phlegar 401 56  74      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:40:19.76 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Lance Leopold 387 57  20      Simpsonville SC US     1:11:50.95 
2     Chuck Boyd    327 56  23      North Charleston SC US 1:13:14.16 
3     Bryant Kohut  382 57  32      Mount Pleasant SC US   1:14:50.38 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Cherry Kent 379 63  59      Charleston SC US 1:27:08.92 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Bruce Day 346 61  39      Summerville SC US 1:17:48.39 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Douglas Carter 336 65  68      Sumter SC US 1:34:23.49 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Richard Mertz 391 71  81      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:05:30.84 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Anthony Gill 363 76  82      Charleston SC US 2:33:00.76 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.