The Khaleda Run / Butterfly Release

Sat October 17, 2020 Denver, NC US 28037 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3170 Brett Harris          M      Durham                   NC    US      0:18:29.6 0:18:29.6 5:58  36  71.8       1        M Overall 
2     3107 Connor Bagwell        M      Denver                   NC    US      0:18:46.2 0:18:46.2 6:03  13  74.6       1        M 1-14    
3     3105 Marty Albrecht        M                                     US      0:19:49.7 0:19:49.7 6:24  44  70.8       1        M 40-49   
4     3164 Mirko Glavan          M      Denver                   NC    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:51.2 7:03  13  64.1       2        M 1-14    
5     3296 Chris Hemrick         M      Stanley                  NC    US      0:22:47.7 0:22:47.7 7:21  40  59.9       2        M 40-49   
6     3209 L. Miller             M      Iron Station             NC    US      0:23:18.3 0:23:18.3 7:31  11  63.9       3        M 1-14    
7     3202 Bryan Massingale      M                                     US      0:23:26.0 0:23:26.0 7:34  43  59.5       3        M 40-49   
8     3241 Carl Russo            M      Concord                  NC    US      0:23:36.8 0:23:36.8 7:37  58  66.3       1        M 50-59   
9     3220 Christopher Perez     M      Stanley                  NC    US      0:23:37.7 0:23:37.7 7:37  31  55.0       1        M 30-39   
10    3115 Mitchell Benway       M      Denver                   NC    US      0:24:14.7 0:24:14.7 7:49  31  53.6       2        M 30-39   
11    3171 Ryan Helms            M                                     US      0:24:35.5 0:24:35.5 7:56  17  53.2       1        M 15-19   
12    3172 S. Helms              M                                     US      0:24:36.3 0:24:36.3 7:56  12  58.6       4        M 1-14    
13    3106 Bryon Arganbright     M      Charlotte                NC    US      0:24:40.5 0:24:40.5 7:58  49  59.1       4        M 40-49   
14    3120 Ellen Boaz            F      Denver                   NC    US      0:24:57.6 0:24:57.6 8:03  51  66.8       1        F Overall 
15    3192 Joel Lawing           M                                     US      0:25:15.4 0:25:15.4 8:09  16  52.4       2        M 15-19   
16    3215 Bob Nolen             M      Denver                   NC    US      0:25:21.5 0:25:21.5 8:11  54  59.8       2        M 50-59   
17    3222 Andrew Pernell        M      Denver                   NC    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:28.7 8:13  32  51.1       3        M 30-39   
18    3203 Heather Matofiy       F      Denver                   NC    US      0:25:59.6 0:25:59.6 8:23  32  56.7       1        F 30-39   
19    3034 Chris Deiulio         M      Stanley                  NC    US      0:26:18.0 0:26:18.0 8:29  46  54.2       5        M 40-49   
20    3184 Jennifer Kenyon       F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:26:20.6 0:26:20.6 8:30  44  59.0       1        F 40-49   
21    3309 Taylor Lisa           F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:44.8 8:38  41  56.9       2        F 40-49   
22    3204 Amy McGuillicuddy     F      Denver                   NC    US      0:27:00.1 0:27:00.1 8:43  34  54.7       2        F 30-39   
23    3262 E. Tillinghast        M      Mooresville              NC    US      0:27:02.8 0:27:02.8 8:43  11  55.0       5        M 1-14    
24    3177 Rebecca Hoke          F      Candler                  NC    US      0:27:08.4 0:27:08.4 8:45  29  54.2       1        F 20-29   
25    3181 Jackie Jenkins        F      Cornelius                NC    US      0:27:08.6 0:27:08.6 8:45  34  54.5       3        F 30-39   
26    3249 Ryan Smith            M      Stanley                  NC    US      0:27:17.6 0:27:17.6 8:48  42  50.7       6        M 40-49   
27    3318 H. Harris             M                                             0:27:46.5 0:27:46.5 8:58  10  55.8       6        M 1-14    
28    3312 G. Bilmanis           F      Denver                   NC    US      0:28:09.8 0:28:09.8 9:05  10  61.4       1        F 1-14    
29    3313 Jessica Quagliaroli   F      Denver                   NC    US      0:28:10.0 0:28:10.0 9:05  39  53.4       4        F 30-39   
30    3320 Frankie Richardson    M                                             0:28:34.6 0:28:34.6 9:13  49  51.0       7        M 40-49   
31    3132 Kristie Clark         F      Huntersville             NC    US      0:28:37.4 0:28:37.4 9:14  41  53.1       3        F 40-49   
32    3275 Macy Whitaker         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:28:59.2 0:28:59.2 9:21  20  50.7       2        F 20-29   
33    3276 Morgan Whitaker       F      Denver                   NC    US      0:28:59.3 0:28:59.3 9:21  18  51.0       1        F 15-19   
34    3182 Brian Johnson         M      Mount Holly              NC    US      0:29:01.1 0:29:01.1 9:22  43  48.1       8        M 40-49   
35    3283 Maria Wilson          F      Denver                   NC    US      0:29:06.6 0:29:06.6 9:23  38  51.4       5        F 30-39   
36    3128 Brandon Cartee        M                                     US      0:29:38.9 0:29:38.9 9:34  48  48.8       9        M 40-49   
37    3054 Paige McGuirk         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:40.4 9:34  46  53.3       4        F 40-49   
38    3048 Laura Long            F      Denver                   NC    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:40.4 9:34  42  51.6       5        F 40-49   
39    3052 Megan Matz            F      Denver                   NC    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:40.4 9:34  43  52.0       6        F 40-49   
40    3047 Robyn Koeppen         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:29:42.3 0:29:42.3 9:35  31  49.5       6        F 30-39   
41    3148 Denise Dull           F      Iron Station             NC    US      0:29:47.3 0:29:47.3 9:37  43  51.8       7        F 40-49   
42    3236 C. Rheinbolt          F                                     US      0:29:51.8 0:29:51.8 9:38  9   59.7       2        F 1-14    
43    3238 Joshua Rheinbolt      M                                     US      0:29:51.8 0:29:51.8 9:38  40  45.8       10       M 40-49   
44    3219 Melissa Peiffer       F      Denver                   NC    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:52.5 9:38  31  49.2       7        F 30-39   
45    3152 Rachel Eppley         F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:29:53.7 0:29:53.7 9:39  23  49.2       3        F 20-29   
46    3179 Anonymous Participant M                                     US      0:30:04.0 0:30:04.0 9:42  46  47.4       11       M 40-49   
47    3147 Allison Draper        F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:30:09.1 0:30:09.1 9:44  24  48.8       4        F 20-29   
48    3240 Donna Robinson        F      Denver                   NC    US      0:30:09.6 0:30:09.6 9:44  45  52.0       8        F 40-49   
49    3273 Chris West            M      Huntersville             NC    US      0:30:13.8 0:30:13.8 9:45  31  43.0       4        M 30-39   
50    3274 Olivia West           F      Huntersville             NC    US      0:30:13.9 0:30:13.9 9:45  30  48.7       8        F 30-39   
51    3163 Butch Gibson          M      Denver                   NC    US      0:30:17.9 0:30:17.9 9:46  55  50.4       3        M 50-59   
52    3146 Lisa Dickinson        F      Denver                   NC    US      0:30:19.6 0:30:19.6 9:47  51  55.0       1        F 50-59   
53    3310 Jill Farar            F      Iron Station             NC    US      0:30:30.0 0:30:30.0 9:50  46  51.9       9        F 40-49   
54    3287 Carlie Zinn           F      Denver                   NC    US      0:30:30.1 0:30:30.1 9:50  13  52.6       3        F 1-14    
55    3300 Wendy Parker          F                                     US      0:31:38.0 0:31:38.0 10:12 42  48.4       10       F 40-49   
56    3116 Tiffany Benway        F      Denver                   NC    US      0:31:43.0 0:31:43.0 10:14 32  46.4       9        F 30-39   
57    3253 Emily Spencer         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:31:43.0 0:31:43.0 10:14 33  46.5       10       F 30-39   
58    3199 Rebecca MacLeod       F      Catawba                  NC    US      0:31:45.8 0:31:45.8 10:15 50  51.9       2        F 50-59   
59    3139 Melissa Culp          F      Denver                   NC    US      0:31:49.1 0:31:49.1 10:16 40  47.5       11       F 40-49   
60    3316 C. Starnes            F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:32:00.7 0:32:00.7 10:20 10  54.0       4        F 1-14    
61    3301 B. Parker             M                                             0:32:11.5 0:32:11.5 10:23 12  44.8       7        M 1-14    
62    3150 Jen Ellinwood         F      Rosemount                MN    US      0:32:12.0 0:32:12.0 10:23 35  46.0       11       F 30-39   
63    3226 Sarah Philipson       F      Rosemount                MN    US      0:32:12.0 0:32:12.0 10:23 35  46.0       12       F 30-39   
64    3295 Kelly Motsinger       F                                     US      0:32:21.1 0:32:21.1 10:26 42  47.3       12       F 40-49   
65    3149 Matt Dull             M      Iron Station             NC    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:37.7 10:32 44  43.1       12       M 40-49   
66    3285 Erica Wood            F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:32:44.3 0:32:44.3 10:34 37  45.6       13       F 30-39   
67    3229 Kim Plourde           F      Denver                   NC    US      0:32:44.7 0:32:44.7 10:34 43  47.1       13       F 40-49   
68    3288 Samantha Zinn         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:32:49.2 0:32:49.2 10:35 33  44.9       14       F 30-39   
69    3254 Ginny Starnes         F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:33:11.3 0:33:11.3 10:42 41  45.8       14       F 40-49   
70    3216 Kerry Patterson       F      Denver                   NC    US      0:33:16.3 0:33:16.3 10:44 49  49.1       15       F 40-49   
71    3118 Jay Biber             M                                     US      0:33:21.5 0:33:21.5 10:46 40  41.0       13       M 40-49   
72    3213 Lisa Neil             F      Denver                   NC    US      0:33:25.7 0:33:25.7 10:47 42  45.8       16       F 40-49   
73    3248 Jenavive Smith        F                                     US      0:33:33.4 0:33:33.4 10:49 14  46.8       5        F 1-14    
74    3191 Ann Marie Lawing      F                                     US      0:33:40.1 0:33:40.1 10:52 18  43.9       2        F 15-19   
75    3141 Ivannia Davis         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:33:59.8 0:33:59.8 10:58 38  44.0       15       F 30-39   
76    3319 M. Harris             M                                             0:34:00.4 0:34:00.4 10:58 7   53.5       8        M 1-14    
77    3305 Angela Gribbins       F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:34:00.5 0:34:00.5 10:58 50  48.5       3        F 50-59   
78    3317 Erin Harris           F                                             0:34:04.9 0:34:04.9 11:00 42  44.9       17       F 40-49   
79    3210 Tania Miller          F      Iron Station             NC    US      0:34:08.3 0:34:08.3 11:01 41  44.5       18       F 40-49   
80    3151 James Emmerson        M      Stanley                  NC    US      0:34:08.5 0:34:08.5 11:01 52  43.7       4        M 50-59   
81    3117 Stephanie Berry       F      Huntersville             NC    US      0:34:08.9 0:34:08.9 11:01 27  43.1       5        F 20-29   
82    3174 Renata Hirko          F      hUNTERSVILLE             NC    US      0:34:09.0 0:34:09.0 11:01 27  43.1       6        F 20-29   
83    3046 Donna Killory         F      Huntersville             NC    US      0:34:13.6 0:34:13.6 11:02 58  52.9       4        F 50-59   
84    3189 Travis Lanning        M      Denvernver               NC    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:37.4 11:10 49  42.1       14       M 40-49   
85    3307 Cathy Bianchi         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:34:45.7 0:34:45.7 11:13 62  54.7       1        F 60-69   
86    3247 IRENE SMITH           F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:48.4 11:14 37  42.9       16       F 30-39   
87    3101 M. AEBISCHER          F      Denver                   NC    US      0:34:50.3 0:34:50.3 11:14 9   51.2       6        F 1-14    
88    3211 Theryn Miller         F      Iron Station             NC    US      0:34:54.3 0:34:54.3 11:16 13  46.0       7        F 1-14    
89    3158 Brian Fisher          M                                     US      0:34:56.6 0:34:56.6 11:16 46  40.8       15       M 40-49   
90    3290 N. Fisher             M      Cornelius                NC    US      0:34:56.9 0:34:56.9 11:16 7   52.1       9        M 1-14    
91    3256 Yolanda Street        F      Mooresville              NC    US      0:34:57.9 0:34:57.9 11:17 52  48.2       5        F 50-59   
92    3165 J. Grace              M      Mooresville              NC    US      0:35:00.2 0:35:00.2 11:17 11  42.5       10       M 1-14    
93    3260 P. Terry              M      Denver                   NC    US      0:35:01.7 0:35:01.7 11:18 10  44.2       11       M 1-14    
94    3258 Jennifer Terry        F      Denver                   NC    US      0:35:01.8 0:35:01.8 11:18 43  44.0       19       F 40-49   
95    3196 Mark Lyon             M      Denver                   NC    US      0:35:05.6 0:35:05.6 11:19 55  43.5       5        M 50-59   
96    3155 Sandi Farnham         F      Belmont                  NC    US      0:35:07.5 0:35:07.5 11:20 44  44.3       20       F 40-49   
97    3154 L. FARNHAM            M      Belmont                  NC    US      0:35:07.5 0:35:07.5 11:20 11  42.4       12       M 1-14    
98    3263 Renee Tillinghast     F      Mooresville              NC    US      0:35:15.7 0:35:15.7 11:22 45  44.5       21       F 40-49   
99    3206 Ryan McLaughlin       M      HuntersvilleHuntersville NC    US      0:35:19.4 0:35:19.4 11:24 38  38.1       5        M 30-39   
100   3130 Laura Cartee          F                                     US      0:35:22.7 0:35:22.7 11:25 47  45.1       22       F 40-49   
101   3193 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:35:38.3 0:35:38.3 11:30 38  42.0       17       F 30-39   
102   3194 Keith Lineberger      M      Stanley                  NC    US      0:35:38.4 0:35:38.4 11:30 36  37.3       6        M 30-39   
103   3308 Andrew Schlesser      M      Kannapolis               NC    US      0:35:46.2 0:35:46.2 11:32 37  37.4       7        M 30-39   
104   3119 Elise Bloom           F                                     US      0:35:54.3 0:35:54.3 11:35 16  42.3       3        F 15-19   
105   3167 Thomas Grey           M      Iron Station             NC    US      0:35:56.8 0:35:56.8 11:36 48  40.3       16       M 40-49   
106   3111 Ken Baker             M      Sherrills Ford           NC    US      0:35:57.3 0:35:57.3 11:36 62  45.0       1        M 60-69   
107   3286 Jerry Woodby          M      Oak Island               NC    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:57.4 11:36 50  40.9       6        M 50-59   
108   3208 Marvin Melton         M      Denver                   NC    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:57.4 11:36 60  44.3       2        M 60-69   
109   3306 Byron Wesson          M      Denver                   NC    US      0:35:57.5 0:35:57.5 11:36 54  42.2       7        M 50-59   
110   3122 B. Bradford           F      Denver                   NC    US      0:36:13.6 0:36:13.6 11:41 11  46.4       8        F 1-14    
111   3160 Kristi Fisher         F      Iron Station             NC    US      0:36:22.7 0:36:22.7 11:44 44  42.7       23       F 40-49   
112   3050 Janice Marie          F      Maiden                   NC    US      0:36:31.6 0:36:31.6 11:47 41  41.6       24       F 40-49   
113   3127 Bella Carr            F      Iron Station             NC    US      0:36:49.1 0:36:49.1 11:53 16  41.3       4        F 15-19   
114   3311 Chris Owens           M      Advance                  NC    US      0:36:52.1 0:36:52.1 11:54 48  39.3       17       M 40-49   
115   3044 Beth Joy              F                                     US      0:37:13.8 0:37:13.8 12:01 50  44.3       6        F 50-59   
116   3129 Hannah Cartee         F                                     US      0:37:15.0 0:37:15.0 12:01 13  43.1       9        F 1-14    
117   3200 meredith marilla      F      Denver                   NC    US      0:37:21.6 0:37:21.6 12:03 46  42.3       25       F 40-49   
118   3314 Beckie Small          F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:37:30.9 0:37:30.9 12:06 37  39.8       18       F 30-39   
119   3228 R. Pierce             F                                     US      0:37:33.3 0:37:33.3 12:07 8   49.2       10       F 1-14    
120   3227 Andrew Pierce         M                                     US      0:37:34.4 0:37:34.4 12:07 34  35.0       8        M 30-39   
121   3104 E. Albrecht           M      Huntersville             NC    US      0:37:40.9 0:37:40.9 12:09 10  41.1       13       M 1-14    
122   3201 Ross Marynell         M      Fort Mill                SC    US      0:37:48.1 0:37:48.1 12:12 42  36.6       18       M 40-49   
123   3110 Sarah Bai             F      Denver                   NC    US      0:37:50.9 0:37:50.9 12:13 45  41.4       26       F 40-49   
124   3112 Kimberly Barker       F      Lincolnton               NC    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:57.2 12:15 37  39.3       19       F 30-39   
125   3302 Alexis Sandy          F      Huntersville             NC    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:59.4 12:15 26  38.7       7        F 20-29   
126   3303 Travis Goldstein      M      Huntersville             NC    US      0:38:02.9 0:38:02.9 12:16 29  34.0       1        M 20-29   
127   3270 Cynthia Washam        F      Mooresville              NC    US      0:38:17.0 0:38:17.0 12:21 64  50.9       2        F 60-69   
128   3250 Allie Soden           F      Denver                   NC    US      0:38:20.4 0:38:20.4 12:22 34  38.5       20       F 30-39   
129   3277 Mya White             F                                     US      0:38:58.6 0:38:58.6 12:34 15  39.6       5        F 15-19   
130   3299 Madison Parker        F                                     US      0:38:58.6 0:38:58.6 12:34 14  40.3       11       F 1-14    
131   3140 B. Davis              M      Charlotte                NC    US      0:39:00.0 0:39:00.0 12:35 7   46.7       14       M 1-14    
132   3142 Kristin Davis         F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:39:00.2 0:39:00.2 12:35 36  38.1       21       F 30-39   
133   3183 Karra Kane            F      Pilot Mountain           NC    US      0:39:05.6 0:39:05.6 12:37 39  38.5       22       F 30-39   
134   3266 A. Unell              F      Denver                   NC    US      0:39:10.5 0:39:10.5 12:38 6   51.1       12       F 1-14    
135   3267 Jacob Unell           M      Denver                   NC    US      0:39:10.8 0:39:10.8 12:38 26  33.0       2        M 20-29   
136   3279 B. Wilkes             F      Denver                   NC    US      0:39:14.0 0:39:14.0 12:39 9   45.5       13       F 1-14    
137   3207 Heather Melling       F                                     US      0:39:47.6 0:39:47.6 12:50 48  40.6       27       F 40-49   
138   3297 Kathy Taras           F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:39:48.0 0:39:48.0 12:50 36  37.3       23       F 30-39   
139   3259 L. Terry              F      Denver                   NC    US      0:40:37.2 0:40:37.2 13:06 7   47.2       14       F 1-14    
140   3212 Lily Morris           F      Denver                   NC    US      0:40:40.0 0:40:40.0 13:07 59  45.0       7        F 50-59   
141   3261 Matt Thompson         M      Indian Trail             NC    US      0:40:50.3 0:40:50.3 13:10 38  33.0       9        M 30-39   
142   3187 Nancy Kresge          F      DENVER                   NC    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:55.1 13:12 14  38.4       15       F 1-14    
143   3136 Mary Combs            F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:41:09.0 0:41:09.0 13:16 17  36.3       6        F 15-19   
144   3137 Stacy Combs           F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:41:09.5 0:41:09.5 13:17 47  38.8       28       F 40-49   
145   3109 Shelly Bagwell        F      Denver                   NC    US      0:41:21.8 0:41:21.8 13:21 47  38.6       29       F 40-49   
146   3108 Mike Bagwell          M      Denver                   NC    US      0:41:22.1 0:41:22.1 13:21 47  34.7       19       M 40-49   
147   3153 E. FARNHAM            F      Belmont                  NC    US      0:42:03.3 0:42:03.3 13:34 8   43.9       16       F 1-14    
148   3114 Kimberly Beauvais     F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:42:09.0 0:42:09.0 13:36 33  35.0       24       F 30-39   
149   3134 Greg Clarke           M      Denver                   NC    US      0:42:10.0 0:42:10.0 13:36 56  36.5       8        M 50-59   
150   3135 Lisa Clarke           F      Denver                   NC    US      0:42:10.1 0:42:10.1 13:36 56  41.9       8        F 50-59   
151   3186 Gene Kresge           M      Denver                   NC    US      0:42:12.0 0:42:12.0 13:37 61  38.0       3        M 60-69   
152   3162 Nalani Gates          F                                     US      0:42:45.6 0:42:45.6 13:48 43  36.1       30       F 40-49   
153   3304 J. Hawley             M      My Holly                 NC    US      0:43:22.7 0:43:22.7 14:00 10  35.7       15       M 1-14    
154   3156 Lisa Fields           F      Gastonia                 NC    US      0:43:23.2 0:43:23.2 14:00 49  37.6       31       F 40-49   
155   3166 Stephanie Gravley     F      Gastonia                 NC    US      0:43:24.5 0:43:24.5 14:00 43  35.5       32       F 40-49   
156   3214 Dana Nolen            F      Denver                   NC    US      0:43:38.3 0:43:38.3 14:05 52  38.6       9        F 50-59   
157   3271 Rebecca Wentworth     F      Denver                   NC    US      0:43:38.7 0:43:38.7 14:05 68  47.1       3        F 60-69   
158   3173 Ann Hindman           F      Denver                   NC    US      0:43:43.2 0:43:43.2 14:06 57  40.9       10       F 50-59   
159   3239 Donna Robichaud       F      Denver                   NC    US      0:43:43.4 0:43:43.4 14:06 57  40.9       11       F 50-59   
160   3315 Celeste Small         F      Stanley                  NC    US      0:44:20.1 0:44:20.1 14:18 18  33.3       7        F 15-19   
161   3121 Amanda Bradford       F      Denver                   NC    US      0:44:30.0 0:44:30.0 14:21 42  34.4       33       F 40-49   
162   3264 Kara Traverse         F      Fort Mill                SC    US      0:44:47.0 0:44:47.0 14:27 41  34.0       34       F 40-49   
163   3205 Jennifer McKnight     F      MooresvilleMooresville   NC    US      0:44:49.8 0:44:49.8 14:28 46  35.3       35       F 40-49   
164   3188 Angie Lanning         F      Denvernver               NC    US      0:47:14.5 0:47:14.5 15:14 48  34.2       36       F 40-49   
165   3278 Robin White           F                                     US      0:47:14.6 0:47:14.6 15:14 44  32.9       37       F 40-49   
166   3185 Karen Koutsky         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:47:17.2 0:47:17.2 15:15 58  38.3       12       F 50-59   
167   3284 Tricia Winton         F      Huntersville             NC    US      0:49:30.0 0:49:30.0 15:58 47  32.3       38       F 40-49   
168   3131 JANINE Chidwick       F      Mooresville              NC    US      0:49:30.2 0:49:30.2 15:58 50  33.3       13       F 50-59   
169   3113 Rachel Beardsley      F      Gastonia                 NC    US      0:50:26.3 0:50:26.3 16:16 39  29.8       25       F 30-39   
170   3178 Holly Ireland         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:50:45.9 0:50:45.9 16:23 44  30.6       39       F 40-49   
171   3180 J. Ireland            M      Denver                   NC    US      0:50:45.9 0:50:45.9 16:23 7   35.9       16       M 1-14    
172   3125 AnnaBeth Burgess      F      Denver                   NC    US      0:51:01.2 0:51:01.2 16:27 13  31.4       17       F 1-14    
173   3126 Louan Burgess         F      Denver                   NC    US      0:51:01.2 0:51:01.2 16:27 52  33.0       14       F 50-59   
174   3268 Taylor Unell          F      Denver                   NC    US      0:51:33.4 0:51:33.4 16:38 26  28.5       8        F 20-29   
175   3218 Janice Payseur        F      Lincolnton               NC    US      0:53:02.4 0:53:02.4 17:07 62  35.8       4        F 60-69   
176   3077 Elizabeth Wilson      F      Belmont                  NC    US      0:53:04.8 0:53:04.8 17:07 62  35.8       5        F 60-69   
177   3252 Joseph Solberg        M      Denver                   NC    US      0:53:23.7 0:53:23.7 17:13 24  24.2       3        M 20-29   
178   3217 Carroll Payseur       M      Lincolnton               NC    US      0:54:16.2 0:54:16.2 17:30 63  30.1       4        M 60-69   
179   3124 Lesia Brolinson       F                                     US      0:55:07.6 0:55:07.6 17:47 57  32.4       15       F 50-59   
180   3159 Kay Fisher            F                                     US      1:05:30.0 1:05:30.0 21:08 41  23.2       40       F 40-49   
181   3289 M. Fisher             F      Cornelius                NC    US      1:05:30.5 1:05:30.5 21:08 9   27.2       18       F 1-14    
182   3291 E. Fisher             M      Cornelius                NC    US      1:05:31.9 1:05:31.9 21:08 4              17       M 1-14    
183   3221 Jessica Perez         F      Stanley                  NC    US      1:14:22.9 1:14:22.9 24:00 33  19.8       26       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brett Harris 3170 36  1       M      Durham NC US 18:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ellen Boaz 3120 51  14      F      Denver NC US 24:57.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Connor Bagwell 3107 13  2       M      Denver NC US       18:46.2 
2     Mirko Glavan   3164 13  4       M      Denver NC US       21:51.2 
3     L. Miller      3209 11  6       M      Iron Station NC US 23:18.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ryan Helms  3171 17  11      M        US     24:35.5 
2     Joel Lawing 3192 16  15      M        US     25:15.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Travis Goldstein 3303 29  126     M      Huntersville NC US 38:02.9 
2     Jacob Unell      3267 26  135     M      Denver NC US       39:10.8 
3     Joseph Solberg   3252 24  177     M      Denver NC US       53:23.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christopher Perez 3220 31  9       M      Stanley NC US 23:37.7 
2     Mitchell Benway   3115 31  10      M      Denver NC US  24:14.7 
3     Andrew Pernell    3222 32  17      M      Denver NC US  25:28.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marty Albrecht   3105 44  3       M        US          19:49.7 
2     Chris Hemrick    3296 40  5       M      Stanley NC US 22:47.7 
3     Bryan Massingale 3202 43  7       M        US          23:26.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carl Russo   3241 58  8       M      Concord NC US 23:36.8 
2     Bob Nolen    3215 54  16      M      Denver NC US  25:21.5 
3     Butch Gibson 3163 55  51      M      Denver NC US  30:17.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ken Baker     3111 62  106     M      Sherrills Ford NC US 35:57.3 
2     Marvin Melton 3208 60  108     M      Denver NC US         35:57.4 
3     Gene Kresge   3186 61  151     M      Denver NC US         42:12.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     G. Bilmanis  3312 10  28      F      Denver NC US 28:09.8 
2     C. Rheinbolt 3236 9   42      F        US         29:51.8 
3     Carlie Zinn  3287 13  54      F      Denver NC US 30:30.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Morgan Whitaker  3276 18  33      F      Denver NC US 28:59.3 
2     Ann Marie Lawing 3191 18  74      F        US         33:40.1 
3     Elise Bloom      3119 16  104     F        US         35:54.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Hoke  3177 29  24      F      Candler NC US   27:08.4 
2     Macy Whitaker 3275 20  32      F      Denver NC US    28:59.2 
3     Rachel Eppley 3152 23  45      F      Charlotte NC US 29:53.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heather Matofiy   3203 32  18      F      Denver NC US    25:59.6 
2     Amy McGuillicuddy 3204 34  22      F      Denver NC US    27:00.1 
3     Jackie Jenkins    3181 34  25      F      Cornelius NC US 27:08.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Kenyon 3184 44  20      F      Charlotte NC US    26:20.6 
2     Taylor Lisa     3309 41  21      F      Stanley NC US      26:44.8 
3     Kristie Clark   3132 41  31      F      Huntersville NC US 28:37.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Dickinson  3146 51  52      F      Denver NC US  30:19.6 
2     Rebecca MacLeod 3199 50  58      F      Catawba NC US 31:45.8 
3     Angela Gribbins 3305 50  77      F      Stanley NC US 34:00.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cathy Bianchi     3307 62  85      F      Denver NC US      34:45.7 
2     Cynthia Washam    3270 64  127     F      Mooresville NC US 38:17.0 
3     Rebecca Wentworth 3271 68  157     F      Denver NC US      43:38.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.