Results For
The Khaleda Run / Butterfly Release

Denver, NC 28037
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2603 Marty Albrecht        M      HUNTERSVILLE    NC    US      0:20:16.2 0:20:16.2 6:32  46  69.6       1        M Overall 
2     2812 Lyndon Snodgrass      F      Maiden          NC    US      0:21:05.6 0:21:05.6 6:48  23  69.6       1        F Overall 
3     2813 Angus Riordan         M      Maiden          NC    US      0:21:05.7 0:21:05.7 6:48  57  73.1       1        M 50-59   
4     2667 Logan Farnham         M      Belmont         NC    US      0:21:55.8 0:21:55.8 7:04  13  63.2       1        M 1-14    
5     2774 Gene Summey           M      Shelby          NC    US      0:21:58.5 0:21:58.5 7:05  60  72.0       1        M 60-99   
6     2620 Spencer Bloom         M      Davidson        NC    US      0:22:06.4 0:22:06.4 7:08  15  60.1       1        M 15-19   
7     2798 Rusey Shackleford     M                            US      0:22:26.6 0:22:26.6 7:14  29  57.1       1        M 20-29   
8     2802 Dylan Ridde           M                            US      0:22:33.4 0:22:33.4 7:17  29  56.8       2        M 20-29   
9     2615 Travis Benfield       M      Sherrills Ford  NC    US      0:22:38.7 0:22:38.7 7:18  32  56.7       1        M 30-39   
10    2760 Ryan Smith            M      Stanley         NC    US      0:22:41.9 0:22:41.9 7:19  44  61.3       1        M 40-49   
11    2644 Angela Congelli       F      Belmont         NC    US      0:22:46.5 0:22:46.5 7:21  43  67.6       1        F 40-49   
12    2634 Patrick Christensen   M      Sandy           UT    US      0:23:01.2 0:23:01.2 7:26  40  58.6       2        M 40-49   
13    2736 Andrew Pierce         M                            US      0:23:09.7 0:23:09.7 7:28  36  56.6       2        M 30-39   
14    2689 Austin Kellogg        M      Belmont         NC    US      0:23:26.9 0:23:26.9 7:34  13  59.1       2        M 1-14    
15    2783 Steve White           M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:23:41.3 0:23:41.3 7:38  54  63.5       2        M 50-59   
16    2704 Jeff McDaniel         M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:24:08.3 0:24:08.3 7:47  58  64.4       3        M 50-59   
17    2659 Josh Dixon            M      Denver          NC    US      0:24:34.6 0:24:34.6 7:56  36  53.3       3        M 30-39   
18    2797 Joe Zuhosky           M      Cornelius       NC    US      0:24:36.7 0:24:36.7 7:56  54  61.1       4        M 50-59   
19    2670 Mark Fishbaugh        M      Cornelius       NC    US      0:24:44.3 0:24:44.3 7:59  57  62.3       5        M 50-59   
20    2791 Ben Wilson            M      Lexington       NC    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:49.6 8:01  43  55.5       3        M 40-49   
21    2654 Chris Deiulio         M      Stanley         NC    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:56.5 8:03  48  57.5       4        M 40-49   
22    2726 Arthur Packard        M      Cornelius       NC    US      0:25:14.9 0:25:14.9 8:09  55  60.1       6        M 50-59   
23    2734 Andy Pernell          M      Davidson        NC    US      0:25:17.1 0:25:17.1 8:09  34  51.2       4        M 30-39   
24    2705 Amy Mcgillicuddy      F      Denver          NC    US      0:25:18.1 0:25:18.1 8:10  36  58.6       1        F 30-39   
25    2765 E. Stamper            F      Concord         NC    US      0:25:46.8 0:25:46.8 8:19  11  64.9       1        F 1-14    
26    2766 Jason Stamper         M      Concord         NC    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:47.7 8:19  44  53.9       5        M 40-49   
27    2789 Jennifer Williams     F      Denver          NC    US      0:26:07.1 0:26:07.1 8:26  47  61.0       2        F 40-49   
28    2604 James Alston          M      Denver          NC    US      0:26:40.5 0:26:40.5 8:36  43  51.7       6        M 40-49   
29    2610 Bobby Banks           M      Denver          NC    US      0:26:41.1 0:26:41.1 8:36  35  48.8       5        M 30-39   
30    2693 Donna Lange           F                            US      0:26:52.3 0:26:52.3 8:40  29  54.6       1        F 20-29   
31    2566 Brett James           M      Denver          NC    US      0:26:55.0 0:26:55.0 8:41  43  51.2       7        M 40-49   
32    2650 Ginger Danese         F      Denver          NC    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:17.3 8:48  57  65.4       1        F 50-59   
33    2722 Erin Okoniewski       F      Denver          NC    US      0:27:31.2 0:27:31.2 8:53  43  55.9       3        F 40-49   
34    2718 Ron Nash              M      Denver          NC    US      0:28:04.3 0:28:04.3 9:03  75  66.6       2        M 60-99   
35    2729 Derek Pastwick        M      Mooresville     NC    US      0:28:06.9 0:28:06.9 9:04  33  45.9       6        M 30-39   
36    2773 Becky Summey          F      Shelby          NC    US      0:28:11.0 0:28:11.0 9:05  64  69.1       1        F 60-99   
37    2717 E. Nash               F      Denver          NC    US      0:28:34.7 0:28:34.7 9:13  12  57.2       2        F 1-14    
38    2655 Heather di Zerega     F      Davidson        NC    US      0:28:43.5 0:28:43.5 9:16  47  55.5       4        F 40-49   
39    2619 Elisabeth Bloom       F      Davidson        NC    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:58.0 9:21  18  50.9       1        F 15-19   
40    2790 Abigail Wilson        F      Lexington       NC    US      0:28:58.6 0:28:58.6 9:21  15  53.2       2        F 15-19   
41    2806 Zach Rabtpoy          M      Cornelius       NC    US      0:28:59.6 0:28:59.6 9:21  23  44.2       3        M 20-29   
42    2700 Patrick Mackie        M      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:29:18.1 0:29:18.1 9:27  38  45.4       7        M 30-39   
43    2638 Kristie Clark         F      Denver          NC    US      0:29:19.4 0:29:19.4 9:28  43  52.5       5        F 40-49   
44    2680 Seth Hodges           M      Boone           NC    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:21.3 9:28  19  43.7       2        M 15-19   
45    2633 Carrie Chiluck        F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:29:29.4 0:29:29.4 9:31  53  57.8       2        F 50-59   
46    2641 Diane Coleman         F      Denver          NC    US      0:29:33.7 0:29:33.7 9:32  61  63.3       2        F 60-99   
47    2811 Josh Strang           M      Maiden          NC    US      0:29:35.4 0:29:35.4 9:33  33  43.6       8        M 30-39   
48    2809 Craig Oberholzer      M                            US      0:30:15.5 0:30:15.5 9:46  23  42.3       4        M 20-29   
49    2606 Roshni Arun           F      Boone           NC    US      0:30:18.9 0:30:18.9 9:47  19  48.4       3        F 15-19   
50    2648 Jeff Culp             M      Denver          NC    US      0:30:21.0 0:30:21.0 9:47  45  46.1       8        M 40-49   
51    2735 Katlyn Pertl          F      Iron Station    NC    US      0:30:26.8 0:30:26.8 9:49  29  48.2       2        F 20-29   
52    2677 Lauren Haynes         F      Denver          NC    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:28.3 9:50  28  48.2       3        F 20-29   
53    2640 Katie Coggins         F      Lexington       NC    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:29.7 9:50  15  50.6       4        F 15-19   
54    2611 Kimberly Barker       F      Denver          NC    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:44.4 9:55  39  48.8       2        F 30-39   
55    2690 Amanda Kochosky       F      Stanley         NC    US      0:31:03.3 0:31:03.3 10:01 34  47.5       3        F 30-39   
56    2805 Fran Amick            F      Denver          NC    US      0:31:10.4 0:31:10.4 10:03 53  54.6       3        F 50-59   
57    2728 Darla Pastwick        F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:31:31.3 0:31:31.3 10:10 33  46.7       4        F 30-39   
58    2602 E. ALBRECHT           M      HUNTERSVILLE    NC    US      0:31:35.7 0:31:35.7 10:12 12  45.1       3        M 1-14    
59    2730 Kerry Patterson       F      Denver          NC    US      0:31:40.9 0:31:40.9 10:13 51  52.5       4        F 50-59   
60    2564 Rachel Isom           F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:31:57.4 0:31:57.4 10:19 29  45.9       4        F 20-29   
61    2709 Kelly Milligan        F      Concord         NC    US      0:32:08.2 0:32:08.2 10:22 44  48.3       6        F 40-49   
62    2779 Beth Ann Vannoy       F      Statesville     NC    US      0:32:12.0 0:32:12.0 10:23 26  45.6       5        F 20-29   
63    2664 Mallory Elks          F      Denver          NC    US      0:32:19.9 0:32:19.9 10:26 37  46.0       5        F 30-39   
64    2772 Cindy Stewart         F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:32:20.8 0:32:20.8 10:26 43  47.6       7        F 40-49   
65    2649 Melissa Culp          F      Denver          NC    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:37.0 10:31 42  46.8       8        F 40-49   
66    2720 Robin Nemire          F      Denver          NC    US      0:32:38.0 0:32:38.0 10:32 41  46.5       9        F 40-49   
67    2777 Dylan Timoney         M      Denver          NC    US      0:32:42.9 0:32:42.9 10:33 23  39.1       5        M 20-29   
68    2737 Jami Pierce           F      Boone           NC    US      0:32:43.0 0:32:43.0 10:33 26  44.9       6        F 20-29   
69    2624 Brelyn Bradford       F      Denver          NC    US      0:32:50.5 0:32:50.5 10:36 13  48.7       3        F 1-14    
70    2767 Kennedy Stamper       F      Concord         NC    US      0:32:58.5 0:32:58.5 10:38 13  48.5       4        F 1-14    
71    2751 C. Schermerhorn       M      Lincolnton      NC    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:59.4 10:39 10  46.5       4        M 1-14    
72    2742 Holly Proctor         F      Hickory         NC    US      0:33:01.1 0:33:01.1 10:39 58  54.6       5        F 50-59   
73    2626 Rachel Buchanan       F      Granite Falls   NC    US      0:33:01.8 0:33:01.8 10:39 46  47.8       10       F 40-49   
74    2752 Jeremy Schermerhorn   M      Lincolnton      NC    US      0:33:03.4 0:33:03.4 10:40 42  41.4       9        M 40-49   
75    2799 James Bargar          M      Denver          NC    US      0:33:25.8 0:33:25.8 10:47 40  40.4       10       M 40-49   
76    2747 Rachael Robinson      F      Denver          NC    US      0:33:33.4 0:33:33.4 10:49 45  46.6       11       F 40-49   
77    2804 Craig Amick           M      Denver          NC    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:45.8 10:53 46  41.8       11       M 40-49   
78    2738 R. Pierce             F                            US      0:33:55.1 0:33:55.1 10:56 10  50.6       5        F 1-14    
79    2762 Allie Soden           F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:34:05.8 0:34:05.8 11:00 36  43.5       6        F 30-39   
80    2711 Elyse Montiel         F      Stanley         NC    US      0:34:51.4 0:34:51.4 11:15 32  42.2       7        F 30-39   
81    2708 Rose Miller           F      Cornelius       NC    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:51.7 11:15 62  54.4       3        F 60-99   
82    2775 Paul Tatsis           M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:52.5 11:15 44  39.9       12       M 40-49   
83    2627 Alex Calcagno         F      Denver          NC    US      0:34:52.8 0:34:52.8 11:15 24  42.1       7        F 20-29   
84    2551 Corie Bruketa         F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:34:59.8 0:34:59.8 11:17 26  41.9       8        F 20-29   
85    2561 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:35:15.8 0:35:15.8 11:23 38  42.4       8        F 30-39   
86    2810 C. Harmon             M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:35:15.9 0:35:15.9 11:23 7   51.1       5        M 1-14    
87    2618 A. Bloom              F      Davidson        NC    US      0:35:17.8 0:35:17.8 11:23 11  47.4       6        F 1-14    
88    2764 B. Stamper            M      Concord         NC    US      0:35:24.2 0:35:24.2 11:25 8   47.8       6        M 1-14    
89    2768 Shelley Stamper       F      Concord         NC    US      0:35:30.4 0:35:30.4 11:27 44  43.7       12       F 40-49   
90    2758 Doug Smith            M      Denver          NC    US      0:35:37.7 0:35:37.7 11:30 55  42.6       7        M 50-59   
91    2683 Teresa Isenberg       F      Maiden          NC    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:52.7 11:34 43  42.9       13       F 40-49   
92    2761 Teresa Smith          F      Denver          NC    US      0:36:01.3 0:36:01.3 11:37 51  46.2       6        F 50-59   
93    2652 Ivannia Davis         F      Denver          NC    US      0:36:16.5 0:36:16.5 11:42 40  41.6       14       F 40-49   
94    2614 Danyelle Bayliss      F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:36:34.2 0:36:34.2 11:48 35  40.4       9        F 30-39   
95    2609 Sarah Bai             F      Denver          NC    US      0:36:50.0 0:36:50.0 11:53 47  43.3       15       F 40-49   
96    2665 Hope Elliott          F      Denver          NC    US      0:36:50.9 0:36:50.9 11:53 46  42.8       16       F 40-49   
97    2727 Kim Palmer            F      Denver          NC    US      0:36:51.0 0:36:51.0 11:53 51  45.2       7        F 50-59   
98    2706 Bev McMahan           F      Cornelius       NC    US      0:36:51.1 0:36:51.1 11:53 48  43.7       17       F 40-49   
99    2692 Sherry Lancaster      F      Iron Station    NC    US      0:36:51.5 0:36:51.5 11:53 46  42.8       18       F 40-49   
100   2617 Tiffany Benway        F      Denver NC       NC    US      0:36:54.7 0:36:54.7 11:54 34  40.0       10       F 30-39   
101   2782 Loretta Welcher       F      Valdese         NC    US      0:37:03.2 0:37:03.2 11:57 60  49.9       4        F 60-99   
102   2753 Kelly Schermerhorn    F      Lincolnton      NC    US      0:37:03.6 0:37:03.6 11:57 36  40.0       11       F 30-39   
103   2661 Matthew Dull          M      Iron Station    NC    US      0:37:10.9 0:37:10.9 12:00 46  37.9       13       M 40-49   
104   2672 Julie Furniss         F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:37:45.6 0:37:45.6 12:11 43  40.8       19       F 40-49   
105   2757 Sherry Shive          F      Stanley         NC    US      0:37:53.6 0:37:53.6 12:13 50  43.4       8        F 50-59   
106   2673 Michael Galit         M      Hickory         NC    US      0:38:34.3 0:38:34.3 12:27 62  41.7       3        M 60-99   
107   2657 John Dice             M      Denver          NC    US      0:38:48.9 0:38:48.9 12:31 43  35.5       14       M 40-49   
108   2712 Rebecca Moore         F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:39:43.5 0:39:43.5 12:49 39  37.8       12       F 30-39   
109   2622 Calvin Bowden         M      Conover         NC    US      0:39:44.6 0:39:44.6 12:49 28  32.2       6        M 20-29   
110   2710 Katelyn Mize          F      Denver          NC    US      0:39:44.7 0:39:44.7 12:49 21  36.9       9        F 20-29   
111   2662 Adrian Elder          M      Mooresville     NC    US      0:39:58.5 0:39:58.5 12:54 27  32.0       7        M 20-29   
112   2651 Denise Davis          F      Pinnacle        NC    US      0:40:06.4 0:40:06.4 12:56 65  49.2       5        F 60-99   
113   2686 Carrie Johnson        F      Mount Holly     NC    US      0:40:12.0 0:40:12.0 12:58 45  38.9       20       F 40-49   
114   2687 R. Johnson            F      Mount Holly     NC    US      0:40:12.5 0:40:12.5 12:58 8   45.3       7        F 1-14    
115   2685 Brian Johnson         M      Mount Holly     NC    US      0:40:12.6 0:40:12.6 12:58 45  34.8       15       M 40-49   
116   2635 Liza Christiansen     F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:40:44.9 0:40:44.9 13:09 37  36.5       13       F 30-39   
117   2636 M. Christiansen       F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:40:45.0 0:40:45.0 13:09 9   43.3       8        F 1-14    
118   2784 Bryan Whitecotton     M      Stanley         NC    US      0:41:56.0 0:41:56.0 13:32 33  30.7       9        M 30-39   
119   2628 Suzie Cantrell        F      Bessemer City   NC    US      0:42:27.8 0:42:27.8 13:42 51  39.2       9        F 50-59   
120   2793 Kevin Woodie          M      Bessemer City   NC    US      0:42:27.9 0:42:27.9 13:42 58  36.6       8        M 50-59   
121   2643 Stacy Combs           F      Stanley         NC    US      0:43:24.2 0:43:24.2 14:00 49  37.5       21       F 40-49   
122   2642 Nate Combs            M      Stanley         NC    US      0:43:24.4 0:43:24.4 14:00 17  29.8       3        M 15-19   
123   2646 James Congelli        M      Belmont         NC    US      0:43:48.3 0:43:48.3 14:08 52  33.8       9        M 50-59   
124   2733 Sherry Pendell        F      Newton          NC    US      0:43:48.6 0:43:48.6 14:08 48  36.8       22       F 40-49   
125   2671 M. Fisher             M      Cornelius       NC    US      0:44:58.5 0:44:58.5 14:30 11  32.8       7        M 1-14    
126   2786 Leah Whiteside        F      Cornelius       NC    US      0:44:58.5 0:44:58.5 14:30 16  33.7       5        F 15-19   
127   2645 Connor Congelli       M      Belmont         NC    US      0:45:14.5 0:45:14.5 14:36 13  30.6       8        M 1-14    
128   2631 Hannah Cartee         F                            US      0:45:45.1 0:45:45.1 14:46 15  33.7       6        F 15-19   
129   2785 Katelyn Whitecotton   F      Stanley         NC    US      0:45:45.5 0:45:45.5 14:46 32  32.1       14       F 30-39   
130   2679 Ann Hindman           F      Denver          NC    US      0:46:05.2 0:46:05.2 14:52 59  39.6       10       F 50-59   
131   2746 Donna Robichaud       F      Denver          NC    US      0:46:05.6 0:46:05.6 14:52 59  39.6       11       F 50-59   
132   2800 David Washco          M                            US      0:46:56.8 0:46:56.8 15:09 51  31.3       10       M 50-59   
133   2781 Amy Washco            F      Denver          NC    US      0:46:56.9 0:46:56.9 15:09 53  36.3       12       F 50-59   
134   2605 Miona Anteljevic      F      Denver          NC    US      0:47:02.8 0:47:02.8 15:11 33  31.3       15       F 30-39   
135   2647 Jill Cooper           F      Denver          NC    US      0:47:32.0 0:47:32.0 15:20 39  31.6       16       F 30-39   
136   2660 MICHELE DRIVER        F      Denver          NC    US      0:47:37.3 0:47:37.3 15:22 56  37.0       13       F 50-59   
137   2778 M. Tkachenko          M      Denver          NC    US      0:48:54.1 0:48:54.1 15:46 6   39.6       9        M 1-14    
138   2691 Svitlana Kuskova      F      Denver          NC    US      0:50:30.2 0:50:30.2 16:17 37  29.5       17       F 30-39   
139   2621 Heather Bolling       F      Stanley         NC    US      0:50:58.2 0:50:58.2 16:27 47  31.3       23       F 40-49   
140   2755 Kim Seagle            F      Denver          NC    US      0:50:58.8 0:50:58.8 16:27 47  31.3       24       F 40-49   
141   2629 Teresa Carpenter      F      Hickory         NC    US      0:52:42.2 0:52:42.2 17:00 53  32.3       14       F 50-59   
142   2663 Rhonda Elder          F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:54:30.0 0:54:30.0 17:35 26  26.9       10       F 20-29   
143   2688 Beth Joy              F                            US      0:54:51.5 0:54:51.5 17:42 52  30.7       15       F 50-59   
144   2616 Kimberly Bennett      F      Denver          NC    US      0:54:51.9 0:54:51.9 17:42 42  27.8       25       F 40-49   
145   2732 Janice Payseur        F      Lincolnton      NC    US      0:55:03.5 0:55:03.5 17:46 64  35.3       6        F 60-99   
146   2787 C. Willett            M                            US      0:55:09.4 0:55:09.4 17:48 3              10       M 1-14    
147   2739 Madison Popoff        F                            US      0:55:09.8 0:55:09.8 17:48 24  26.6       11       F 20-29   
148   2740 Robert Popoff         M                            US      0:55:10.5 0:55:10.5 17:48 60  28.7       4        M 60-99   
149   2699 Caroline Mackie       F      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:55:11.9 0:55:11.9 17:48 36  26.8       18       F 30-39   
150   2769 Roseann Stanziano     F      Mount Arlington NJ    US      0:55:28.1 0:55:28.1 17:54 70  38.0       7        F 60-99   
151   2741 Marie Privuznak       F      Denver          NC    US      0:55:28.1 0:55:28.1 17:54 72  39.1       8        F 60-99   
152   2639 James Cofer           M      Belmont         NC    US      0:57:29.6 0:57:29.6 18:33 50  25.3       11       M 50-59   
153   2669 Lisa Fields           F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:58:08.2 0:58:08.2 18:45 51  28.6       16       F 50-59   
154   2676 J. Hawley             M      Gastonia        NC    US      0:58:08.4 0:58:08.4 18:45 12  24.5       11       M 1-14    
155   2694 Greg Law              M      Kannapolis      NC    US      0:58:12.4 0:58:12.4 18:47 43  23.7       16       M 40-49   
156   2754 Andrew Schlesser      M      Kannapolis      NC    US      0:58:13.5 0:58:13.5 18:47 39  23.0       10       M 30-39   
157   2771 S. Starnes            M                            US      1:24:29.3 1:24:29.3 27:15 10  18.2       12       M 1-14    
158   2770 Ginny Starnes         F                            US      1:25:14.9 1:25:14.9 27:30 43  18.1       26       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marty Albrecht 2603 46  1       M      HUNTERSVILLE NC US 20:16.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lyndon Snodgrass 2812 23  2       F      Maiden NC US 21:05.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Logan Farnham  2667 13  4       M      Belmont NC US      21:55.8 
2     Austin Kellogg 2689 13  14      M      Belmont NC US      23:26.9 
3     E. ALBRECHT    2602 12  58      M      HUNTERSVILLE NC US 31:35.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Spencer Bloom 2620 15  6       M      Davidson NC US 22:06.4 
2     Seth Hodges   2680 19  44      M      Boone NC US    29:21.3 
3     Nate Combs    2642 17  122     M      Stanley NC US  43:24.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rusey Shackleford 2798 29  7       M        US            22:26.6 
2     Dylan Ridde       2802 29  8       M        US            22:33.4 
3     Zach Rabtpoy      2806 23  41      M      Cornelius NC US 28:59.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Travis Benfield 2615 32  9       M      Sherrills Ford NC US 22:38.7 
2     Andrew Pierce   2736 36  13      M        US                 23:09.7 
3     Josh Dixon      2659 36  17      M      Denver NC US         24:34.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Smith          2760 44  10      M      Stanley NC US   22:41.9 
2     Patrick Christensen 2634 40  12      M      Sandy UT US     23:01.2 
3     Ben Wilson          2791 43  20      M      Lexington NC US 24:49.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angus Riordan 2813 57  3       M      Maiden NC US       21:05.7 
2     Steve White   2783 54  15      M      Huntersville NC US 23:41.3 
3     Jeff McDaniel 2704 58  16      M      Huntersville NC US 24:08.3 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gene Summey   2774 60  5       M      Shelby NC US  21:58.5 
2     Ron Nash      2718 75  34      M      Denver NC US  28:04.3 
3     Michael Galit 2673 62  106     M      Hickory NC US 38:34.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Stamper      2765 11  25      F      Concord NC US 25:46.8 
2     E. Nash         2717 12  37      F      Denver NC US  28:34.7 
3     Brelyn Bradford 2624 13  69      F      Denver NC US  32:50.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elisabeth Bloom 2619 18  39      F      Davidson NC US  28:58.0 
2     Abigail Wilson  2790 15  40      F      Lexington NC US 28:58.6 
3     Roshni Arun     2606 19  49      F      Boone NC US     30:18.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Donna Lange   2693 29  30      F        US               26:52.3 
2     Katlyn Pertl  2735 29  51      F      Iron Station NC US 30:26.8 
3     Lauren Haynes 2677 28  52      F      Denver NC US       30:28.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Mcgillicuddy 2705 36  24      F      Denver NC US  25:18.1 
2     Kimberly Barker  2611 39  54      F      Denver NC US  30:44.4 
3     Amanda Kochosky  2690 34  55      F      Stanley NC US 31:03.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Congelli   2644 43  11      F      Belmont NC US 22:46.5 
2     Jennifer Williams 2789 47  27      F      Denver NC US  26:07.1 
3     Erin Okoniewski   2722 43  33      F      Denver NC US  27:31.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ginger Danese  2650 57  32      F      Denver NC US       27:17.3 
2     Carrie Chiluck 2633 53  45      F      Huntersville NC US 29:29.4 
3     Fran Amick     2805 53  56      F      Denver NC US       31:10.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Becky Summey  2773 64  36      F      Shelby NC US    28:11.0 
2     Diane Coleman 2641 61  46      F      Denver NC US    29:33.7 
3     Rose Miller   2708 62  81      F      Cornelius NC US 34:51.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.