Gunstock Trailfest

Sat May 23 - Sun May 24 Gilford, NH US 03249 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name       City                   Bib Number Chip Time  Gun Time   AG Place Age Group 
===== ====================== ====================== ========== ========== ========== ======== ========= 
1     Jason Smith            Bath                   2463       7:48:44.6  7:48:44.8  1        M Open    
2     Jack Bailey            Medway                 2359       8:31:04.0  8:31:04.2  2        M Open    
3     Barry Howe             Lebanon                2434       8:36:14.6  8:36:17.2  3        M Open    
4     Alan Groudle           Lewiston               2363       8:45:48.6  8:45:48.6  1        M 30-39   
5     Timothy Henderson      Sayville               2374       8:47:44.5  8:47:44.5  1        M 40-49   
6     Anonymous Participant                         2441       8:55:11.9  8:55:18.5  2        M 30-39   
7     Amy Rusiecki           South Deerfield        2344       8:57:18.0  8:57:18.0  1        F Open    
8     Alexandre Mainguy      Temiscouata-sur-le-lac 2306       9:01:56.9  9:01:57.4  2        M 40-49   
9     Aaron Hirsh            Allston                2386       9:16:44.9  9:16:46.5  1        M 20-29   
10    David Herr             Canaan                 2454       9:17:47.9  9:17:51.0  1        M 50-59   
11    Chelsea Loy            Lee                    2385       9:21:57.9  9:21:58.6  2        F Open    
12    David Catarius         Shrewsbury             2316       9:26:18.4  9:26:27.9  2        M 50-59   
13    Deirdre Lowe           Salem                  2428       9:27:32.5  9:27:33.4  3        F Open    
14    Daniel Larson          Cambridge              2365       9:30:06.5  9:30:07.2  3        M 40-49   
15    Devon Plourde          Falmouth               2354       9:32:27.9  9:32:27.9  3        M 30-39   
16    George Clarke          Portland               2468       9:33:03.5  9:33:04.4  3        M 50-59   
17    Kristen Glennie        Roxbury                2317       9:38:31.0  9:38:34.1  1        F 20-29   
18    Tyler Kuntz            East Wakefield         2333       9:52:14.3  9:52:16.9  2        M 20-29   
19    Ying Tao               Maynard                2401       9:52:58.8  9:52:59.5  1        F 30-39   
20    Darron Collins         Bar Harbor             2430       10:00:27.6 10:00:29.9 4        M 40-49   
21    Cody Vachon            Salem                  2469       10:04:11.5 10:04:26.4 3        M 20-29   
22    Terrence Fox           Somerville             2388       10:04:31.1 10:04:32.1 4        M 30-39   
23    Jason Hart             Fremont                2318       10:13:52.8 10:13:58.9 5        M 40-49   
24    margaret duggan        Hartsdale              619        10:15:36.4 10:15:48.4 2        F 30-39   
25    Catherine Bannish      Billerica              2310       10:17:11.0 10:17:22.4 2        F 20-29   
26    Don Keren              Melrose                2307       10:19:08.8 10:19:14.9 1        M 60-99   
27    Giuseppe Le Pera       Bedford                2459       10:28:40.1 10:28:46.1 4        M 50-59   
28    Sue Dodge              South Burlington       2432       10:29:20.6 10:29:23.4 1        F 50-59   
29    Michael Moran          Natick                 2342       10:34:31.9 10:34:35.3 5        M 30-39   
30    Evan Kearney           Mars Hill              2335       10:36:32.5 10:36:40.9 6        M 40-49   
31    Billy Nicols           Rumford                2433       10:36:34.0 10:36:41.9 5        M 50-59   
32    Ed Clifford            Raymond                2361       10:43:59.7 10:44:01.6 6        M 50-59   
33    Thomas Merrow          kennebunkport          2347       10:44:53.9 10:45:00.0 4        M 20-29   
34    Adam Tremblay          Quispamsis             2355       10:53:26.4 10:53:26.4 7        M 40-49   
35    Colin Barry            Charlestown            2302       10:54:29.8 10:54:42.2 6        M 30-39   
36    Chad DeLong            Newark                 2357       10:57:06.8 10:57:12.8 7        M 30-39   
37    Caleb Hill             Redlands               2439       11:00:27.0 11:00:35.1 5        M 20-29   
38    tom hooper             Lee                    2431       11:01:45.4 11:01:51.3 8        M 40-49   
39    Kurt Oehlberg          Philadelphia           2322       11:02:15.8 11:02:20.9 9        M 40-49   
40    Andrew James           Georgetown             2435       11:02:30.4 11:02:36.6 10       M 40-49   
41    Crystal Ross           Carver                 2339       11:02:59.6 11:03:05.9 3        F 30-39   
42    Grant Ritter           Montague               2345       11:03:00.4 11:03:00.4 8        M 30-39   
43    Michael Wilson         Merchantville          2389       11:03:05.9 11:03:05.9 11       M 40-49   
44    Kristen Lodge          Concord                2364       11:03:12.2 11:03:20.6 1        F 40-49   
45    Gregg Norris           Rockport               2462       11:15:24.7 11:15:28.0 7        M 50-59   
46    Phoebe Seltzer         Sudbury                2340       11:16:34.2 11:16:35.8 3        F 20-29   
47    Keila De Jesus         Voorhees               2392       11:20:48.7 11:21:00.3 2        F 40-49   
48    Tom Nesterick          Watertown              2346       11:22:00.3 11:22:02.5 8        M 50-59   
49    Stephen Mccaffrey      Charlestown            2337       11:23:09.8 11:23:19.3 2        M 60-99   
50    donna utakis           AMHERST                2336       11:27:28.0 11:27:30.9 2        F 50-59   
51    Nat Smitobol           Brooklyn               2472       11:29:50.5 11:29:55.4 12       M 40-49   
52    David Burnett          Cambridge              2305       11:32:10.9 11:32:14.1 6        M 20-29   
53    Michelle Sherman       Springvale             2312       11:32:43.2 11:32:46.4 3        F 50-59   
54    John Gregson           Wilton                 2328       11:36:24.9 11:36:31.6 9        M 30-39   
55    Barbara Daggett        Thomaston              2470       11:38:01.9 11:38:10.1 3        F 40-49   
56    Jennifer Mason         Barrington             2452       11:41:02.8 11:41:16.5 4        F 40-49   
57    Amiad Zionpur          Natick                 2327       11:41:11.5 11:41:15.5 13       M 40-49   
58    Tom Page               York                   2440       11:41:11.9 11:41:13.6 9        M 50-59   
59    Stacy McAllister       Oak Creek              2351       11:47:43.9 11:47:49.0 4        F 20-29   
60    Vanessa Kline          Hainesport             2390       11:51:57.8 11:52:09.9 4        F 30-39   
61    John Swanson           Hainesport             2391       11:52:10.9 11:52:10.9 14       M 40-49   
62    Steve Elefson          Framingham             2309       11:53:28.8 11:53:33.9 15       M 40-49   
63    Angelica Lerro         Ocean City             2393       11:54:16.0 11:54:29.1 5        F 20-29   
64    Brian Patrick Mulligan Providence             2324       11:54:40.6 11:54:43.0 10       M 50-59   
65    Patrick Holland        Jackson                2308       11:54:45.5 11:55:01.2 11       M 50-59   
66    Rebeccah Chase         Northfield             2338       11:54:52.6 11:55:00.1 6        F 20-29   
67    Erin Abraham           Portland               2353       11:58:35.6 11:58:40.6 5        F 30-39   
68    Nicolas Belanger       Saint-Georges          2372       11:59:50.2 11:59:50.2 10       M 30-39   
69    Alyssa Lamontagne      Lebanon                2352       12:03:37.1 12:03:43.0 6        F 30-39   
70    Aurora Leon            Windham                2349       12:10:15.1 12:10:19.4 7        F 30-39   
71    michael lawrence       Natick                 2326       12:12:44.9 12:12:48.4 16       M 40-49   
72    Terrance Hartford      South Portland         2360       12:16:24.1 12:16:29.4 17       M 40-49   
73    Tyler Silverman        Quincy                 2373       12:18:55.5 12:18:58.5 11       M 30-39   
74    Alexia Christy         Portland               2323       12:19:19.9 12:19:25.5 8        F 30-39   
75    Duane Bronson          Belmont                2461       12:21:33.6 12:21:43.5 12       M 50-59   
76    Rachel Adams           Winooski               2325       12:21:38.3 12:21:42.8 9        F 30-39   
77    Ashley Benes           Moultonborough         2475       12:22:53.3 12:22:57.5 10       F 30-39   
78    Bobi-jo Thomas         Jefferson              2379       12:24:43.8 12:24:51.9 11       F 30-39   
79    Dhan Rai               Dorchester             2436       12:26:07.1 12:26:13.0 12       M 30-39   
80    Jeffrey Ferris         Jamaica Plain          2358       12:26:22.8 12:26:33.4 3        M 60-99   
81    Wladimir Ortiz         Pittsfield             2330       12:27:42.3 12:27:45.8 18       M 40-49   
82    Lenny Pitts            Kingston               2465       12:28:45.2 12:28:56.3 19       M 40-49   
83    Alex Goldfarb          Chestnut Hill          2460       12:29:11.5 12:29:29.9 13       M 50-59   
84    Michelle Parker        Newbury                2311       12:29:27.5 12:29:35.6 5        F 40-49   
85    David Souza            Winchester             2457       12:30:15.1 12:30:19.9 20       M 40-49   
86    Sam Spinrad            Bowdoinham             2471       12:30:49.9 12:30:49.9 13       M 30-39   
87    Andre Beauregard       Gardner                2362       12:31:06.1 12:31:08.4 14       M 30-39   
88    Michael Gray           Monmouth               2375       12:32:10.5 12:32:23.9 14       M 50-59   
89    Jennifer Hoadley       Scituate               2368       12:33:49.4 12:33:50.4 6        F 40-49   
90    Gyula Csontos          Exeter                 2438       12:39:06.7 12:39:16.6 21       M 40-49   
91    Bob LaFreniere         Exeter                 2466       12:39:26.8 12:39:38.1 4        M 60-99   
92    Chris Deveau           Saco                   2402       12:40:17.9 12:40:29.1 22       M 40-49   
93    Emily Macaluso         Lewiston               2458       12:40:41.6 12:40:47.6 7        F 20-29   
94    Bob Kennedy            Durham                 2427       12:41:48.9 12:41:53.1 5        M 60-99   
95    Mark Gedraitis         Westfield              2378       12:47:12.8 12:47:19.0 23       M 40-49   
96    Joaquin Carral         Windhamham             2331       12:51:24.0 12:51:28.3 15       M 30-39   
97    Anthony DiPrimio       Newbury                2313       12:52:58.2 12:53:04.8 15       M 50-59   
98    Sonya Lapierre         Woodsville             2329       12:53:30.8 12:53:36.1 7        F 40-49   
99    Charley DiChiaro       Mapleville             2450       12:54:12.3 12:54:21.5 24       M 40-49   
100   Courtney Simonds       Lee                    2384       13:08:24.1 13:08:25.8 8        F 20-29   
101   David LeTourneau       PRESQUE ISLE           2348       13:10:18.7 13:10:24.2 25       M 40-49   
102   Vince Aceto            Gorham                 2350       13:12:37.5 13:12:37.5 16       M 50-59   
103   Nicole Poland          MOULTONBOROUGH         2383       13:16:28.0 13:16:32.3 12       F 30-39   
104   Rebekah Garcia         Las Cruces             2356       13:29:31.3 13:29:38.4 9        F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jason Smith 2463 28  1       M      Bath ME US    7:48:44.6 
2     Jack Bailey 2359 40  2       M      Medway MA US  8:31:04.0 
3     Barry Howe  2434 32  3       M      Lebanon NH US 8:36:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Amy Rusiecki 2344 39  7       F      South Deerfield MA US 8:57:18.0 
2     Chelsea Loy  2385 26  11      F      Lee NH US             9:21:57.9 
3     Deirdre Lowe 2428 39  13      F      Salem MA US           9:27:32.5 


Lawn Boy (Male 20-29)
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Aaron Hirsh 2386 28  9       M      Allston MA US        9:16:44.9  
2     Tyler Kuntz 2333 28  18      M      East Wakefield NH US 9:52:14.3  
3     Cody Vachon 2469 24  21      M      Salem NH US          10:04:11.5 


Yard Man (Male 30-39)
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alan Groudle          2363 35  4       M      Lewiston ME US 8:45:48.6 
2     Anonymous Participant 2441 34  6       M        US           8:55:11.9 
3     Devon Plourde         2354 36  15      M      Falmouth ME US 9:32:27.9 


John Deere (Male 40-49)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ========= 
1     Timothy Henderson 2374 49  5       M      Sayville NY US               8:47:44.5 
2     Alexandre Mainguy 2306 41  8       M      Temiscouata-sur-le-lac QC CA 9:01:56.9 
3     Daniel Larson     2365 43  14      M      Cambridge MA US              9:30:06.5 


Massey Ferguson (Male 50-59)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Herr     2454 54  10      M      Canaan VT US     9:17:47.9 
2     David Catarius 2316 50  12      M      Shrewsbury MA US 9:26:18.4 
3     George Clarke  2468 50  16      M      Portland ME US   9:33:03.5 


Lawn Girl (Female 20-29)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kristen Glennie   2317 22  17      F      Roxbury MA US   9:38:31.0  
2     Catherine Bannish 2310 27  25      F      Billerica MA US 10:17:11.0 
3     Phoebe Seltzer    2340 23  46      F      Sudbury MA US   11:16:34.2 


Yard Woman (Female 30-39)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ying Tao        2401 34  19      F      Maynard MA US   9:52:58.8  
2     margaret duggan 619  34  24      F      Hartsdale NY US 10:15:36.4 
3     Crystal Ross    2339 38  41      F      Carver MA US    11:02:59.6 


Jane Deere (Female 40-49)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kristen Lodge   2364 48  44      F      Concord NH US   11:03:12.2 
2     Keila De Jesus  2392 41  47      F      Voorhees NJ US  11:20:48.7 
3     Barbara Daggett 2470 49  55      F      Thomaston ME US 11:38:01.9 


Allis Chalmers (Female 50-59)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Sue Dodge        2432 59  28      F      South Burlington VT US 10:29:20.6 
2     donna utakis     2336 51  50      F      AMHERST MA US          11:27:28.0 
3     Michelle Sherman 2312 53  53      F      Springvale ME US       11:32:43.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.