Gunstock Trailfest

Sat May 23 - Sun May 24 Gilford, NH US 03249 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City              Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  Team Name              AG Place Age Group    
===== ===================== ================= ========== ========= ========= ====================== ======== ============ 
1     Aliaksandr Leuchanka  Lee               1344       0:18:05.9 0:18:06.4 Nooksack Racing        1        M Open       
2     Nate McNutt           Norway            352        0:18:36.1 0:18:38.4 Nooksack Racing        2        M Open       
3     Jay Nutting           Vassalboro        1468       0:20:00.5 0:20:02.4 Nooksack Racing        3        M Open       
4     Samuel Mathes         New Portland      1585       0:21:07.1 0:21:10.9                        1        M 30-39      
5     Alan Groudle          Lewiston          331        0:21:19.0 0:21:20.8 PR Racing              2        M 30-39      
6     Kimberly Murphy       Windham           1472       0:22:10.6 0:22:13.1                        1        F Open       
7     Jamie Anderson        Ellsworth         1464       0:22:56.4 0:22:57.9 Trail Monster Running  1        M 40-49      
8     Marie Ralff           Cambridge         1750       0:22:56.5 0:22:57.8                        2        F Open       
9     Jacob Arata           New Gloucester    534        0:22:57.2 0:23:00.4                        1        M 1-19       
10    Scott Kenney          Gray              1062       0:23:05.9 0:23:10.0                        2        M 40-49      
11    F. Mormando           Delanson          267        0:23:34.3 0:26:28.0                        2        M 1-19       
12    Ian Parlin            Falmouth          2          0:24:11.6 0:24:13.4 Trail Monster Running  3        M 40-49      
13    Bill Boyd             Merrimack         620        0:24:13.6 0:24:16.4 Nooksack Racing        1        M 50-59      
14    Nova Clifford         Raymond           1578       0:24:43.4 0:24:45.3 Nooksack Racing        3        F Open       
15    James Romer           Portland          1769       0:24:55.9 0:25:02.3                        4        M 40-49      
16    Oliver Cardin         Manchester        680        0:25:15.0 0:25:23.0 Tails on the Trails    1        M 20-29      
17    Desmond Duguay        Turner            431        0:25:31.6 0:25:35.4                        3        M 30-39      
18    Mike DeJager          Gray              383        0:25:32.4 0:25:39.1                        2        M 20-29      
19    Christopher Perry     Portland          1462       0:25:32.9 0:25:37.1                        4        M 30-39      
20    Nate Crooker          Cumberland Center 1350       0:25:35.6 0:25:36.9                        5        M 30-39      
21    Danielle Quimby       Standish          1882       0:25:36.5 0:25:49.2                        1        F 30-39      
22    Michaela Sangillo     Gray              679        0:25:36.9 0:25:45.6 Tails on the Trails    1        F 20-29      
23    Kevin Shangraw        Nottingham        1583       0:25:39.3 0:25:48.4                        5        M 40-49      
24    Michael Donnelly      Gorham            699        0:25:42.7 0:25:45.8 Runaways Run Club      6        M 40-49      
25    Denison Church        Westbrook         1442       0:26:12.0 0:26:12.0                        6        M 30-39      
26    Elizabeth Jacobson    North Yarmouth    650        0:26:20.4 0:29:07.9                        2        F 30-39      
27    Bryce Turgeon         Portland          375        0:26:25.3 0:26:26.2                        7        M 30-39      
28    Courtney Francis      Portland          549        0:26:26.1 0:26:26.2                        3        F 30-39      
29    Jason Bigonia         Walpole           1842       0:26:38.9 0:26:39.8                        7        M 40-49      
30    Quinton Romer         Ashfield          330        0:26:41.4 0:26:44.9 Nooksack Racing        3        M 1-19       
31    Matt Fisken           State College     1426       0:26:56.6 0:27:01.4                        8        M 30-39      
32    Jonathan Turner       Jay               1843       0:26:57.5 0:27:05.8 Heartsong Colby        9        M 30-39      
33    Jesse Plate           Portland          1751       0:27:19.0 0:27:29.6                        10       M 30-39      
34    Amy Jose              Oakland           684        0:27:21.6 0:27:37.1                        2        F 20-29      
35    Denise Giuvelis       Saco              1676       0:27:26.9 0:27:29.4 Runaways Run Club      4        F 30-39      
36    MACKENZIE STEVENSON   Wayne             683        0:27:39.6 0:27:46.6                        5        F 30-39      
37    Jennifer Speirs       North Yarmouth    379        0:27:42.6 0:27:49.1                        1        F 40-49      
38    Vera Fajtova          Sudbury           123        0:27:46.0 0:27:49.9 Trail Tribe            1        F 60-99      
39    Gena Bosshart         Manchester        1356       0:28:08.8 0:28:13.4                        6        F 30-39      
40    Eric Malinowski       Waterford         1677       0:28:09.5 0:30:58.6 Crow Athletics         8        M 40-49      
41    Robert Gulati                           633        0:28:16.3 0:29:07.3                        11       M 30-39      
42    Jake Turner           Jay               1844       0:28:17.6 0:28:22.6 Heartsong Colby        12       M 30-39      
43    Kristen Michaud       Saco              1794       0:28:21.5 0:28:24.0 Runaways Run Club      3        F 20-29      
44    Kevin Gray            Falmouth          538        0:28:49.6 0:31:37.8                        9        M 40-49      
45    andrew kalafatis      Littleton         1054       0:28:56.9 0:28:59.8 KURGO                  1        M 60-99      
46    Tom Whitaker          Freeport          545        0:29:08.3 0:29:15.6                        10       M 40-49      
47    Kristen Gottuso       Bath              661        0:29:13.5 0:29:33.9                        2        F 40-49      
48    Ted Clark             Vassalboro        1576       0:29:18.4 0:32:06.0                        13       M 30-39      
49    Patty Higgins         York              255        0:29:37.1 0:32:25.1 aR                     1        F 50-59      
50    Matthew Ouellette     New Gloucester    1832       0:29:55.8 0:30:06.6                        11       M 40-49      
51    Andre Dube            Mount Vernon      427        0:29:56.2 0:32:45.2                        2        M 50-59      
52    Brett Quimby          Standish          1883       0:29:57.0 0:30:09.0                        14       M 30-39      
53    Carissa Daniels       Lynn              339        0:30:00.7 0:30:11.5                        7        F 30-39      
54    Ben Morse             Brunswick         1455       0:30:00.9 0:32:50.5                        12       M 40-49      
55    Kathryn Marles        Steep Falls       364        0:30:05.8 0:30:18.2 Nooksack Racing        3        F 40-49      
56    Brian Marles          Steep Falls       665        0:30:09.4 0:30:09.4 Nooksack Racing        3        M 50-59      
57    Dustin King                             1071       0:30:35.5 0:30:41.1                        15       M 30-39      
58    Stephen Mormando      Delanson          265        0:30:39.2 0:30:45.8                        16       M 30-39      
59    David Callahan        New Ipswich       260        0:30:39.4 0:30:45.6 Valhall RC             4        M 50-59      
60    Grant Smith           Windham           1359       0:31:06.2 0:31:13.2 Kelly's Birthday Squad 3        M 20-29      
61    Tara Mayo             Mont Vernon       98         0:31:30.5 0:31:42.5 The Herbivores         4        F 40-49      
62    David Sutherland      Coventry          1353       0:31:34.1 0:31:42.6 Shenipsit striders     5        M 50-59      
63    Nicole Gibeau         Manchester        1755       0:31:44.9 0:31:56.5 Shenipsit striders     8        F 30-39      
64    Greg Ralich           Jamaica Plain     1770       0:31:48.8 0:34:41.7                        17       M 30-39      
65    Alice Saunders        Jamaica Plain     544        0:31:48.9 0:34:41.5                        9        F 30-39      
66    Carolyn Shreck        Hampton           369        0:31:56.5 0:32:01.2 KURGO                  5        F 40-49      
67    Morgan Caceres        Union City        626        0:32:14.8 0:33:08.1                        4        F 20-29      
68    Sara Oberle           Augusta           378        0:32:33.9 0:35:20.8                        10       F 30-39      
69    Susan Shepard         Cumberland        671        0:32:47.4 0:33:06.5                        2        F 50-59      
70    Jennifer Farnham      Raymond           1577       0:32:49.9 0:32:49.9 Nooksack Racing        3        F 50-59      
71    Lindsey Wilson        Biddeford         121        0:32:51.3 0:32:56.6 Runaways Run Club      5        F 20-29      
72    Tiffany Plourde       Falmouth          1354       0:32:54.4 0:33:16.5                        11       F 30-39      
73    Sean Murphy           South Portland    1785       0:33:12.5 0:33:30.8                        18       M 30-39      
74    alan zullo            biddeford         1885       0:33:34.1 0:34:02.8                        13       M 40-49      
75    Ashley Pirruccello    Hartford          1757       0:33:34.3 0:33:40.0                        12       F 30-39      
76    Angela Schwartz       New Gloucester    1598       0:33:36.0 0:33:39.2                        6        F 40-49      
77    Eric Barnes           Buxton            1834       0:33:53.7 0:34:00.7                        14       M 40-49      
78    Kendall Hinkley       Windham           1358       0:34:07.4 0:34:14.1 Kelly's Birthday Squad 13       F 30-39      
79    Heather Clark         Vassalboro        325        0:34:23.6 0:34:40.1                        14       F 30-39      
80    Mercedes Pour         Pownal            582        0:34:40.8 0:34:55.0                        7        F 40-49      
81    Melissa Stewart       Guilford          691        0:34:49.5 0:34:58.9                        8        F 40-49      
82    Anne Bilodeau         Gorham            357        0:34:53.3 0:37:41.8                        4        F 50-59      
83    rebecca miller        Saco              1875       0:35:01.1 0:35:08.3                        9        F 40-49      
84    Mike Caristi          Mont Vernon       48         0:35:02.5 0:35:15.3 The Herbivores         6        M 50-59      
85    John Tower Tower      Brunswick         1470       0:35:03.4 0:35:08.8 KURGO                  15       M 40-49      
86    Kristina Gulati                         632        0:35:06.6 0:35:37.4                        15       F 30-39      
87    Andrew Hathaway       Augusta           1898       0:35:33.1 0:38:20.0                        19       M 30-39      
88    Tania Gregory         Eliot             327        0:35:41.5 0:35:43.3                        16       F 30-39      
89    Beth Perry            West Paris        1338       0:35:43.0 0:35:53.3 Heartsong Colby        1        F 1-19       
90    Crystie McGrail       Rollinsford       1337       0:35:52.3 0:35:52.3 Six03 Endurance        17       F 30-39      
91    A. Burkhardt          Lisbon Falls      1369       0:36:03.5 0:36:06.1                        2        F 1-19       
92    Jeffrey Burkhardt     Lisbon Falls      1368       0:36:08.0 0:36:12.5                        20       M 30-39      
93    Heather McNamara      Brunswick         75         0:36:08.3 0:36:26.5                        18       F 30-39      
94    Katherine Stanzel     Vienna            459        0:36:08.3 0:36:08.3                        10       F 40-49      
95    Bridget Burkhardt     LISBON FALLS      1367       0:36:11.0 0:36:14.0                        11       F 40-49      
96    Andrew Mccusker       Scarborough       1457       0:36:12.0 0:36:18.0                        2        M 60-99      
97    Jack Bateman                            240        0:36:20.1 0:36:44.5                        16       M 40-49      
98    Maureen Gillespie     Dover             690        0:36:25.8 0:39:11.8 Six03 Endurance        19       F 30-39      
99    Darci Holland         Old Orchard Beach 1473       0:36:31.2 0:36:40.3                        20       F 30-39      
100   Caitlin Roberts       Standish          1328       0:36:38.3 0:36:38.3 Nooksack Racing        3        F 1-19       
101   Kate Muskrat          East Hampstead    535        0:36:46.0 0:39:32.0 KURGO                  12       F 40-49      
102   Tia Zukowski          Gray              622        0:36:46.6 0:36:57.5                        21       F 30-39      
103   Denice Vazquez        North Conway      1782       0:36:52.1 0:36:59.6                        22       F 30-39      
104   Douglas Jones         North Conway      1781       0:36:53.1 0:37:00.0                        21       M 30-39      
105   maureen furlong                         229        0:37:11.0 0:37:32.9                        23       F 30-39      
106   Tyche Hotchkiss       Cape Elizabeth    1892       0:37:19.6 0:37:25.2                        5        F 50-59      
107   Shannon Wong          Portland          112        0:37:19.9 0:37:35.8                        13       F 40-49      
108   Austin Scaplen        Wells             37         0:37:34.5 0:37:42.0                        4        M 20-29      
109   Meredith Radford                        1773       0:37:38.4 0:40:32.8                        24       F 30-39      
110   Ainsley Price         Topsham           1767       0:37:54.0 0:38:04.0                        6        F 20-29      
111   Julia Gould           Stratham          1332       0:38:37.5 0:38:59.0                        7        F 20-29      
112   Shauna Moore          Newmarket         659        0:38:38.3 0:38:59.2                        8        F 20-29      
113   Kathleen Pehowski     Brooklyn          256        0:38:39.3 0:41:30.5                        25       F 30-39      
114   Chris Lambe           Austin            258        0:38:52.7 0:41:43.7                        22       M 30-39      
115   Debi Horvath          Marlboro          425        0:38:56.9 0:39:20.6                        14       F 40-49      
116   Unknown Partic. 954                     954        0:38:58.2 0:39:22.4                        1        No Age Given 
117   Krista Rodrigues      Portsmouth        403        0:38:58.3 0:39:11.6 KURGO                  26       F 30-39      
118   Samantha Fairfield    Kennebunk         1051       0:39:05.7 0:41:59.8                        15       F 40-49      
119   Unknown Partic. 36                      36         0:39:11.9 0:39:18.7                        2        No Age Given 
120   Alan Lambert          Yarmouth          1339       0:39:18.5 0:39:38.0                        7        M 50-59      
121   Cameran Fitch         Jay               1845       0:39:23.1 0:39:30.9 Heartsong Colby        4        M 1-19       
122   Alexandria Simonds    Westbrook         440        0:39:28.8 0:39:33.8                        9        F 20-29      
123   Christopher Stevenson Ashland           669        0:39:52.3 0:40:09.5                        5        M 20-29      
124   Kaila Parrott         Watertown         668        0:39:52.3 0:40:09.5                        10       F 20-29      
125   Rebustino Borges      Little Neck       338        0:39:56.6 0:42:50.7 Team LolaBelle         23       M 30-39      
126   Richard Bedell        Amityville        1469       0:39:57.0 0:42:49.5 Team LolaBelle         24       M 30-39      
127   SANDRA SCIBELLI       New York          389        0:39:59.8 0:40:10.0                        6        F 50-59      
128   Sarah Underwood       Westbrook         1360       0:40:02.7 0:40:10.9 Kelly's Birthday Squad 11       F 20-29      
129   L. Matzkin            Cape Elizabeth    93         0:40:02.9 0:40:25.3                        5        M 1-19       
130   Kelly Smith           Windham           1357       0:40:04.7 0:40:11.9 Kelly's Birthday Squad 7        F 50-59      
131   Lawrence DuPerre      Cape Elizabeth    371        0:40:09.4 0:40:36.7                        8        M 50-59      
132   Florence Edwards      Portland          242        0:40:10.3 0:40:27.4                        27       F 30-39      
133   Carrie Boudreau       Raymond           1759       0:40:17.1 0:40:31.5                        8        F 50-59      
134   Megan Bilodeau        Nashville         358        0:40:17.7 0:43:06.2                        12       F 20-29      
135   Cynthia Morris        Kennebunkport     1761       0:40:24.0 0:40:36.3                        2        F 60-99      
136   Erik Thomsen          Exeter            1595       0:40:31.6 0:40:31.6                        25       M 30-39      
137   Amanda Dailey         Hebron            1756       0:40:37.1 0:43:27.2                        28       F 30-39      
138   Evan Lonergan         Hebron            1847       0:40:37.6 0:43:28.5                        26       M 30-39      
139   Caleb Lambert         Yarmouth          1340       0:40:49.3 0:41:08.6                        6        M 1-19       
140   Beth Davis            South Glens Falls 273        0:41:30.2 0:41:50.2                        9        F 50-59      
141   Mandy Desrochers      Gray              355        0:42:11.5 0:45:03.6                        16       F 40-49      
142   Sara Macdonald        Portland          230        0:42:13.3 0:42:13.3                        13       F 20-29      
143   Jeff Ritz             Lewiston          34         0:42:51.1 0:43:06.0                        17       M 40-49      
144   A. Britt              Topsham           166        0:43:03.1 0:43:16.4                        4        F 1-19       
145   Unknown Partic. 27                      27         0:43:04.3 0:43:18.0                        3        No Age Given 
146   Susan Marshall        Standish          654        0:43:10.9 0:43:27.5 KURGO                  17       F 40-49      
147   Kate Kelly            Cumberland Center 50         0:43:39.5 0:43:39.5                        3        F 60-99      
148   Elizabeth Farrell     New Portland      1586       0:43:50.0 0:44:13.2                        14       F 20-29      
149   Dawn Roberts          Raymond           1454       0:43:59.2 0:43:59.2 Nooksack Racing        18       F 40-49      
150   Theodore Britt        Topsham           165        0:44:18.9 0:44:32.3                        18       M 40-49      
151   Anonymous Participant                   386        0:44:22.9 0:44:44.7                        29       F 30-39      
152   Chris Knowles         Topsham           1787       0:44:26.2 0:44:30.7                        27       M 30-39      
153   Judy Michaud          Manchester        253        0:44:28.8 0:47:16.5                        10       F 50-59      
154   Erica True            New Gloucester    171        0:44:38.8 0:47:27.4                        30       F 30-39      
155   Jason Rideout         New Gloucester    172        0:44:39.4 0:47:27.4                        28       M 30-39      
156   Dustin Davies         North Yarmouth    226        0:44:55.4 0:45:12.7                        29       M 30-39      
157   Abby Davies           North Yarmouth    225        0:44:56.5 0:45:13.2                        31       F 30-39      
158   Loni Allen            Hillsborough      1888       0:45:10.4 0:45:35.9                        32       F 30-39      
159   Kathryn Foster        Portland          1059       0:45:49.4 0:46:04.5                        11       F 50-59      
160   Kim Sawyer            Freeport          173        0:45:54.9 0:46:01.7                        12       F 50-59      
161   Don Keren             Melrose           529        0:46:01.5 0:48:51.2                        3        M 60-99      
162   Jessica Sawyer        Auburn            1345       0:46:52.7 0:47:02.7                        33       F 30-39      
163   Ellen Gobi            Portland          1797       0:47:12.4 0:47:12.4                        15       F 20-29      
164   Anne OBrien           Cape elizabeth    191        0:47:20.1 0:50:06.9                        13       F 50-59      
165   Mark Jose                               664        0:47:36.6 0:47:56.1                        4        M 60-99      
166   Unknown Partic. 1846                    1846       0:47:48.8 0:48:01.1                        4        No Age Given 
167   Hayley Parsons        Exeter            1331       0:48:51.9 0:49:13.9                        34       F 30-39      
168   Amber Hathaway        Augusta           1897       0:48:53.6 0:49:28.9                        35       F 30-39      
169   Kristin Okerholm      Yarmouth          109        0:48:57.4 0:49:06.3                        19       F 40-49      
170   Leland Yee            Brunswick         1471       0:49:10.8 0:49:31.5                        5        M 60-99      
171   Unknown Partic. 2335                    2335       0:49:13.2 0:49:34.2                        5        No Age Given 
172   Danielle deWildt      Cambridge         373        0:49:55.9 0:50:10.3                        36       F 30-39      
173   Jacob Richards        New Gloucester    387        0:50:11.0 0:50:44.3                        6        M 20-29      
174   Julie Mahony          Biddeford         1686       0:50:14.9 0:50:42.9                        37       F 30-39      
175   Jennifer Baratta      Windham           1879       0:50:15.4 0:50:41.4                        20       F 40-49      
176   Barbara Covey                           271        0:50:22.3 0:50:41.2                        4        F 60-99      
177   Christopher Kraus     Gray              1764       0:51:17.1 0:54:12.7                        30       M 30-39      
178   Melissa Kraus         Gray              1765       0:51:19.6 0:54:15.4                        16       F 20-29      
179   Seth Boucher          Lewiston          377        0:51:35.3 0:52:00.7                        7        M 20-29      
180   Jennifer McLean       Lewiston          376        0:51:37.4 0:52:01.1                        17       F 20-29      
181   Kristie Francis       Portland          547        0:51:44.9 0:52:40.7                        38       F 30-39      
182   David Lorentzen       Waldoboro         1682       0:51:54.5 0:54:47.9 Lemonade               31       M 30-39      
183   Leslie Lorentzen      Waldoboro         1681       0:51:54.5 0:54:47.2 Lemonade               39       F 30-39      
184   Crystal Rowley        Lisbon Falls      84         0:51:58.2 0:52:23.9                        14       F 50-59      
185   Ashley Grindrod       Limington         548        0:52:57.2 0:52:57.2                        18       F 20-29      
186   Rebecca Bailey        Raymond           43         0:53:11.0 0:56:06.3                        19       F 20-29      
187   Nicole Nevulis        Cumberland Center 621        0:53:32.8 0:54:02.9                        21       F 40-49      
188   Kristy Crowley        Dayton            1480       0:54:09.4 0:54:24.7 KURGO                  40       F 30-39      
189   Shadow Darling        Litchfield        254        0:54:18.4 0:54:36.1                        5        F 1-19       
190   Elsie Banks           Auburn            90         0:56:12.5 0:56:34.9                        41       F 30-39      
191   James Robicheau       Monmouth          1327       0:56:28.6 0:56:28.6                        6        M 60-99      
192   Emily Gobi            Portland          1796       0:56:33.3 0:56:33.3                        42       F 30-39      
193   Helen York            Ellsworth         337        0:59:22.1 0:59:22.1                        5        F 60-99      
194   KATE ANDERSON         Ellsworth         1466       1:00:50.3 1:03:44.0 Trail Monster Running  22       F 40-49      
195   MIKE BROOKS           Lewiston          1579       1:12:05.9 1:14:57.7                        7        M 60-99      
196   Allen Huntington      Lisbon Falls      677        1:12:07.5 1:15:00.7                        9        M 50-59      
197   Robin Nureck          Oxford            1559       1:16:41.8 1:17:53.3                        6        F 60-99      
198   Julie Ywoskus         Hudson            1558       1:16:45.6 1:17:50.9                        7        F 60-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aliaksandr Leuchanka 1344 27  1       M      Lee NH US        18:05.9 
2     Nate McNutt          352  20  2       M      Norway ME US     18:36.1 
3     Jay Nutting          1468 42  3       M      Vassalboro ME US 20:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kimberly Murphy 1472 49  6       F      Windham NH US   22:10.6 
2     Marie Ralff     1750 24  8       F      Cambridge MA US 22:56.5 
3     Nova Clifford   1578 17  14      F      Raymond NH US   24:43.4 


Cub Cadet (Male 0-19)
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jacob Arata   534 19  9       M      New Gloucester ME US 22:57.2 
2     F. Mormando   267 8   11      M      Delanson NY US       23:34.3 
3     Quinton Romer 330 15  30      M      Ashfield MA US       26:41.4 


Lawn Boy (Male 20-29)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Oliver Cardin 680  28  16      M      Manchester NH US 25:15.0 
2     Mike DeJager  383  27  18      M      Gray ME US       25:32.4 
3     Grant Smith   1359 22  60      M      Windham ME US    31:06.2 


Yard Man (Male 30-39)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samuel Mathes  1585 31  4       M      New Portland ME US 21:07.1 
2     Alan Groudle   331  35  5       M      Lewiston ME US     21:19.0 
3     Desmond Duguay 431  37  17      M      Turner ME US       25:31.6 


John Deere (Male 40-49)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jamie Anderson 1464 47  7       M      Ellsworth ME US 22:56.4 
2     Scott Kenney   1062 44  10      M      Gray ME US      23:05.9 
3     Ian Parlin     2    43  12      M      Falmouth ME US  24:11.6 


Massey Ferguson (Male 50-59)
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Boyd    620 50  13      M      Merrimack NH US    24:13.6 
2     Andre Dube   427 55  51      M      Mount Vernon ME US 29:56.2 
3     Brian Marles 665 51  56      M      Steep Falls ME US  30:09.4 


Fordson (Male 60+)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     andrew kalafatis 1054 62  45      M      Littleton MA US   28:56.9 
2     Andrew Mccusker  1457 71  96      M      Scarborough ME US 36:12.0 
3     Don Keren        529  63  161     M      Melrose MA US     46:01.5 


Bobcat (Female 0-19)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth Perry      1338 16  89      F      West Paris ME US   35:43.0 
2     A. Burkhardt    1369 12  91      F      Lisbon Falls ME US 36:03.5 
3     Caitlin Roberts 1328 19  100     F      Standish ME US     36:38.3 


Lawn Girl (Female 20-29)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michaela Sangillo 679  28  22      F      Gray ME US    25:36.9 
2     Amy Jose          684  26  34      F      Oakland ME US 27:21.6 
3     Kristen Michaud   1794 26  43      F      Saco ME US    28:21.5 


Yard Woman (Female 30-39)
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danielle Quimby    1882 31  21      F      Standish ME US       25:36.5 
2     Elizabeth Jacobson 650  39  26      F      North Yarmouth ME US 26:20.4 
3     Courtney Francis   549  33  28      F      Portland ME US       26:26.1 


Jane Deere (Female 40-49)
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Speirs 379 41  37      F      North Yarmouth ME US 27:42.6 
2     Kristen Gottuso 661 44  47      F      Bath ME US           29:13.5 
3     Kathryn Marles  364 44  55      F      Steep Falls ME US    30:05.8 


Allis Chalmers (Female 50-59)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patty Higgins    255  55  49      F      York ME US       29:37.1 
2     Susan Shepard    671  51  69      F      Cumberland ME US 32:47.4 
3     Jennifer Farnham 1577 51  70      F      Raymond NH US    32:49.9 


Minneapolis Molinee(Female 60+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Vera Fajtova   123  60  38      F      Sudbury MA US           27:46.0 
2     Cynthia Morris 1761 72  135     F      Kennebunkport ME US     40:24.0 
3     Kate Kelly     50   62  147     F      Cumberland Center ME US 43:39.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.