Gunstock Trailfest

Sat May 23 - Sun May 24 Gilford, NH US 03249 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name  City              Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  Team Name AG Place Age Group    
===== ================= ================= ========== ========= ========= ========= ======== ============ 
1     Joe Capuzzo       Pompton Plains    205        0:05:12.4 0:05:12.4           1        M Open       
2     Julian Evanchik   Pompton Plains    1408       0:05:12.6 0:05:12.6           2        M Open       
3     T. Lake           Falmouth          468        0:05:28.7 0:05:29.6           3        M Open       
4     A. Dietze         Beverly           361        0:05:34.8 0:05:34.8           1        F Open       
5     S. Dedekian       Yarmouth          1090       0:05:36.9 0:05:37.1           1        M 1-19       
6     R. Barry          Cumberland Center 286        0:05:48.2 0:05:50.0           2        F Open       
7     K. Barry          Cumberland Center 285        0:05:48.6 0:05:50.1           2        M 1-19       
8     Q. Barry          Cumberland Center 287        0:05:50.1 0:05:50.1           3        M 1-19       
9     P. Boyd           Grand Manan       370        0:05:58.9 0:05:59.1           4        M 1-19       
10    D. Speirs         North Yarmouth    380        0:06:02.0 0:06:02.0           3        F Open       
11    A. Ekborg                           336        0:06:05.8 0:06:06.0           5        M 1-19       
12    A. Schaeppi                         248        0:06:15.6 0:06:17.0           6        M 1-19       
13    M. Provencher     Arundel           1735       0:06:22.7 0:06:28.2           1        F 1-19       
14    C. Graser                           1731       0:06:26.3 0:06:27.1           7        M 1-19       
15    S. Evanchik       Pompton Plains    1409       0:06:30.4 0:06:30.4           2        F 1-19       
16    J. Mormando       Delanson          266        0:06:32.0 0:06:33.4           8        M 1-19       
17    S. Lake           FALMOUTH          469        0:06:37.1 0:06:37.8           3        F 1-19       
18    F. Klawiter       Brookline         407        0:06:38.7 0:06:39.7           4        F 1-19       
19    Unknown Partic. 1                   1          0:06:41.5 0:06:45.0           1        No Age Given 
20    C. Barnes         Buxton            1835       0:06:42.9 0:06:55.5           5        F 1-19       
21    S. Guay           drummondville     94         0:06:47.1 0:06:48.6           9        M 1-19       
22    A. Speirs         North Yarmouth    381        0:06:49.7 0:06:50.0           6        F 1-19       
23    A. Strattard      New Gloucester    99         0:06:52.6 0:06:55.6           7        F 1-19       
24    E. Selvitelli                       474        0:06:59.8 0:07:00.6           8        F 1-19       
25    E. Scribner       New Gloucester    101        0:07:00.6 0:07:01.0           10       M 1-19       
26    A. Dedekian       Yarmouth          1091       0:07:00.9 0:07:01.3           9        F 1-19       
27    E. Harthorne      Norway            105        0:07:01.2 0:07:01.6           11       M 1-19       
28    E. Berk           Melrose           1305       0:07:02.0 0:07:03.0           10       F 1-19       
29    L. Selvitelli                       473        0:07:02.5 0:07:03.2           11       F 1-19       
30    V. Billings                         290        0:07:09.8 0:07:11.0           12       M 1-19       
31    S. Beckum         Caribou           1849       0:07:10.5 0:07:11.3           12       F 1-19       
32    M. Doxsee         Beverly           697        0:07:13.5 0:07:14.3           13       F 1-19       
33    A. Crooker        Cumberland Center 1351       0:07:14.0 0:07:14.0           13       M 1-19       
34    G. Kosinski                         1311       0:07:16.8 0:07:20.9           14       M 1-19       
35    C. Cotsford       Bellingham        1074       0:07:18.8 0:07:19.7           14       F 1-19       
36    H. Sibunruang     Yarmouth          11         0:07:19.0 0:07:19.7           15       M 1-19       
37    R. Straub                           297        0:07:21.7 0:07:22.1           16       M 1-19       
38    R. Lambert        Vineyard Haven    54         0:07:22.3 0:07:25.5           17       M 1-19       
39    E. Washburn                         305        0:07:22.5 0:07:32.0           18       M 1-19       
40    L. Boyd           Grand Manan       1831       0:07:27.4 0:07:28.0           15       F 1-19       
41    H. Oldham         Poland            569        0:07:33.1 0:07:33.3           16       F 1-19       
42    S. Stickney                         247        0:07:34.1 0:07:36.5           19       M 1-19       
43    O. Bennett        Freeport          1721       0:07:40.5 0:07:42.2           20       M 1-19       
44    R. DeLong         Newark            1022       0:07:42.9 0:07:43.3           17       F 1-19       
45    E. Jacobson       North Yarmouth    652        0:07:47.6 0:07:52.8           18       F 1-19       
46    T. Jacobson       North Yarmouth    651        0:07:48.3 0:07:48.5           19       F 1-19       
47    L. Hector                           531        0:07:51.6 0:07:51.6           20       F 1-19       
48    L. Flaherty       Beverly           1877       0:07:53.7 0:07:54.2           21       F 1-19       
49    C. Gleason        Winthrop          23         0:08:02.8 0:08:07.5           22       F 1-19       
50    C. Guerrette      New Gloucester    612        0:08:05.1 0:08:14.8           23       F 1-19       
51    E. Lowe                             627        0:08:05.3 0:08:09.7           21       M 1-19       
52    A. Pirruccello    Hartford          1758       0:08:05.8 0:08:05.8           24       F 1-19       
53    D. DeLong         Newark            1021       0:08:07.9 0:08:07.9           25       F 1-19       
54    S. Theriault      Greene            1038       0:08:07.9 0:08:08.8           26       F 1-19       
55    M. Theriault      Lewiston          1037       0:08:11.1 0:08:11.1           27       F 1-19       
56    S. Klawiter       Brookline         408        0:08:12.9 0:08:15.3           28       F 1-19       
57    R. Gingrasfield   Natick            556        0:08:15.8 0:08:21.2           22       M 1-19       
58    A. Reynolds       Melrose           643        0:08:16.1 0:08:19.6           29       F 1-19       
59    D. Kwaa           Beverly           211        0:08:16.9 0:08:17.5           30       F 1-19       
60    N. Patch          Biddeford         1011       0:08:18.5 0:08:22.0           31       F 1-19       
61    S. Marles         Steep Falls       363        0:08:22.6 0:08:24.4           32       F 1-19       
62    J. Gleason        Winthrop          24         0:08:22.8 0:08:27.7           33       F 1-19       
63    Jeff Gleason      Winthrop          21         0:08:24.5 0:08:29.5           1        M 40-49      
64    O. Baldwin        Byfield           542        0:08:27.3 0:08:28.7           23       M 1-19       
65    G. Barnes         Buxton            1836       0:08:36.0 0:08:44.7           34       F 1-19       
66    C. Quigley        Beverly           1762       0:08:42.1 0:08:42.3           35       F 1-19       
67    f. radford                          293        0:08:51.5 0:08:55.1           36       F 1-19       
68    E. Larson         Cambridge         1839       0:09:01.0 0:09:03.0           37       F 1-19       
69    W. Coburn         Saco              1075       0:09:06.5 0:09:09.7           24       M 1-19       
70    D. Hanson         Bedford           572        0:09:09.1 0:09:18.4           25       M 1-19       
71    B. Smith          westford          412        0:09:09.3 0:09:09.3           26       M 1-19       
72    A. MacMath        Portland          637        0:09:09.3 0:09:13.3           38       F 1-19       
73    M. CHASSE         Stoneham          14         0:09:09.4 0:09:16.8           39       F 1-19       
74    Sarah MacMath     Portland          634        0:09:09.9 0:09:13.5           1        F 30-39      
75    L. Straub                           298        0:09:09.9 0:09:09.9           27       M 1-19       
76    P. Lowe                             628        0:09:11.4 0:09:15.4           28       M 1-19       
77    V. Nunan          South Pasadena    312        0:09:13.3 0:09:15.4           40       F 1-19       
78    M. Sibunruang     Yarmouth          10         0:09:17.4 0:09:18.8           29       M 1-19       
79    B. Duguay         Turner            432        0:09:32.2 0:09:32.2           30       M 1-19       
80    M. Fisken         State College     1427       0:09:37.8 0:09:38.3           31       M 1-19       
81    I. Barclay-Parlin Falmouth          5          0:09:41.3 0:09:48.8           41       F 1-19       
82    H. Collins        Graygray          238        0:09:42.8 0:09:44.2           32       M 1-19       
83    N. Hanson         Bedford           571        0:09:49.9 0:09:58.9           42       F 1-19       
84    A. Bennett        Freeport          1722       0:09:54.4 0:09:58.7           43       F 1-19       
85    Z. Brundage       Nashua            1865       0:09:56.2 0:09:57.7           33       M 1-19       
86    s. radford                          292        0:09:56.6 0:10:01.5           34       M 1-19       
87    B. Williams       Harpswell         31         0:09:57.0 0:10:08.0           35       M 1-19       
88    C. Morse          Brunswick         354        0:10:01.2 0:10:07.0           44       F 1-19       
89    Deb Morse         Brunswick         353        0:10:01.3 0:10:07.5           1        F 40-49      
90    G. Cappabianca    Scituate          465        0:10:01.8 0:10:04.0           45       F 1-19       
91    I. Grimnes        Durham            1738       0:10:04.7 0:10:08.0           46       F 1-19       
92    R. Williams       Harpswell         32         0:10:06.6 0:10:19.0           47       F 1-19       
93    A. Rick           Melrose           710        0:10:07.4 0:10:12.8           36       M 1-19       
94    Z. Farlow-Pour    Pownal            79         0:10:10.1 0:10:15.5           37       M 1-19       
95    C. Nile           New Gloucester    17         0:10:10.3 0:10:19.5           38       M 1-19       
96    B. Nile           New Gloucester    20         0:10:10.7 0:10:20.2           39       M 1-19       
97    M. Stanzel        Vienna            460        0:10:13.3 0:10:18.8           48       F 1-19       
98    Katy Crooker      CUMBERLAND        1349       0:10:20.1 0:10:22.0           2        F 30-39      
99    C. Crooker        CUMBERLAND        1352       0:10:20.3 0:10:22.5           49       F 1-19       
100   R. Coburn         Saco              1076       0:10:21.2 0:10:24.4           40       M 1-19       
101   A. Oberg          GORHAM            435        0:10:26.3 0:10:26.3           50       F 1-19       
102   Jill Anderson     South Pasadena    310        0:10:30.1 0:10:34.6           3        F 30-39      
103   C. Nunan          South Pasadena    311        0:10:30.9 0:10:35.6           51       F 1-19       
104   E. Hoadley        Scituate          1802       0:10:31.9 0:10:33.0           52       F 1-19       
105   E. Oberg          GORHAM            436        0:10:34.4 0:10:34.4           53       F 1-19       
106   S. Stewart        Windham           1017       0:10:42.6 0:10:49.0           41       M 1-19       
107   F. Farlow-Pour    Pownal            28         0:10:42.8 0:10:49.2           54       F 1-19       
108   W. Stewart        Windham           1018       0:10:43.8 0:10:51.2           55       F 1-19       
109   Jesse Stewart     Windham           1016       0:10:45.0 0:10:51.8           1        M 30-39      
110   Aaron Blanchette  Freeport          1732       0:10:56.9 0:10:59.5           2        M 30-39      
111   J. Blanchette                       1729       0:10:58.0 0:10:59.7           42       M 1-19       
112   A. Cappabianca                      466        0:11:21.3 0:11:24.2           56       F 1-19       
113   Michelle Grimnes  Durham            1737       0:11:28.6 0:11:32.0           2        F 40-49      
114   B. Grimnes        Durham            1739       0:11:29.0 0:11:32.9           57       F 1-19       
115   Reanne Johnson    Minot             288        0:11:45.9 0:11:48.8           4        F 30-39      
116   B. Billings                         291        0:11:47.2 0:11:49.0           43       M 1-19       
117   F. Garvan-Soto    Gardiner          1852       0:11:47.9 0:11:54.3           58       F 1-19       
118   C. Lecoq          Stoneham          1717       0:12:09.5 0:12:17.0           59       F 1-19       
119   S. Hart           Fremont           1082       0:12:25.5 0:12:37.1           44       M 1-19       
120   K. Prescott                         221        0:12:35.1 0:12:43.8           60       F 1-19       
121   M. Howard                           600        0:12:38.9 0:12:48.3           61       F 1-19       
122   M. Miller         Saco              1876       0:13:12.2 0:13:19.5           62       F 1-19       
123   W. Hodgkins       Gray              38         0:14:28.0 0:14:32.7           45       M 1-19       
124   Samantha Hodgkins Gray              1736       0:14:28.5 0:14:33.0           5        F 30-39      
125   Adalen Lindstrom                    257        0:16:51.7 0:17:03.0           63       F 1-19       
126   Z. Brundage       Nashua            1866       0:18:29.2 0:18:35.8           64       F 1-19       
127   R. Howard                           601        0:18:30.1 0:18:52.1           46       M 1-19       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     Joe Capuzzo     205  13  1       M      Pompton Plains NJ US 5:12.4 
2     Julian Evanchik 1408 13  2       M      Pompton Plains NJ US 5:12.6 
3     T. Lake         468  9   3       M      Falmouth ME US       5:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time   
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======================= ====== 
1     A. Dietze 361 9   4       F      Beverly MA US           5:34.8 
2     R. Barry  286 11  6       F      Cumberland Center ME US 5:48.2 
3     D. Speirs 380 10  10      F      North Yarmouth ME US    6:02.0 


Cub Cadet (Male 0-19)
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ====== 
1     S. Dedekian 1090 7   5       M      Yarmouth ME US          5:36.9 
2     K. Barry    285  11  7       M      Cumberland Center ME US 5:48.6 
3     Q. Barry    287  7   8       M      Cumberland Center ME US 5:50.1 


Yard Man (Male 30-39)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jesse Stewart    1016 37  109     M      Windham ME US  10:45.0 
2     Aaron Blanchette 1732 38  110     M      Freeport ME US 10:56.9 


John Deere (Male 40-49)
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Jeff Gleason 21  40  63      M      Winthrop ME US 8:24.5 


Bobcat (Female 0-19)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     M. Provencher 1735 9   13      F      Arundel ME US        6:22.7 
2     S. Evanchik   1409 9   15      F      Pompton Plains NJ US 6:30.4 
3     S. Lake       469  7   17      F      FALMOUTH ME US       6:37.1 


Yard Woman (Female 30-39)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sarah MacMath 634  36  74      F      Portland ME US       9:09.9  
2     Katy Crooker  1349 38  98      F      CUMBERLAND ME US     10:20.1 
3     Jill Anderson 310  38  102     F      South Pasadena CA US 10:30.1 


Jane Deere (Female 40-49)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deb Morse        353  46  89      F      Brunswick ME US 10:01.3 
2     Michelle Grimnes 1737 41  113     F      Durham ME US    11:28.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.