Gunstock Trailfest

Sat May 23 - Sun May 24 Gilford, NH US 03249 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name         City              Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  Team Name                      AG Place Age Group 
===== ======================== ================= ========== ========= ========= ============================== ======== ========= 
1     Aaron Price              Brookline         1600       0:18:56.2 0:18:57.1                                1        M Open    
2     David Stroupe            New York          1870       0:19:33.4 0:19:35.4 Team Old and Broken            2        M Open    
3     Sami Rifai               Chestnut Hill     1499       0:20:59.7 0:21:01.7 Brighton Bangers               3        M Open    
4     luke wozny                                 60         0:22:10.6 0:22:13.6                                1        M 13-19   
5     Paul Capuzzo             Pompton Plains    204        0:22:16.8 0:22:19.4                                1        M 40-49   
6     Christopher Davis        Portland          1633       0:22:21.6 0:22:23.9                                1        M 30-39   
7     Adam Labbe               Pownal            243        0:22:49.7 0:22:52.3                                2        M 30-39   
8     Shane Arnold             North Yarmouth    1317       0:22:54.9 0:22:57.8                                1        M 20-29   
9     Bill Mariski             Portland          1777       0:22:56.7 0:22:59.7 Dirigo RC                      1        M 50-59   
10    Shaun Newell             Wakefield         1323       0:23:11.5 0:23:18.9                                3        M 30-39   
11    Matt Cote                Meredith          1023       0:23:26.1 0:23:28.4                                2        M 20-29   
12    Meghan Patch             Biddeford         1012       0:23:33.3 0:23:37.0                                1        F Open    
13    Jason Carter             Banner Elk        1818       0:24:12.5 0:24:15.2 Team Old and Broken            4        M 30-39   
14    Morgan Lake Adams        Falmouth          470        0:24:21.0 0:24:23.5                                2        F Open    
15    Ian Milligan             Portland          1391       0:24:21.8 0:24:27.5                                3        M 20-29   
16    Finn LaMorder            Guilford          692        0:24:29.0 0:24:30.8                                2        M 13-19   
17    Ben Prestes              Portland          1636       0:24:30.1 0:24:33.6 Average Joe’s                 3        M 13-19   
18    Kurt Berna               Lyndeborough      1613       0:24:43.3 0:24:46.4                                2        M 40-49   
19    Marie Beckum             Caribou           1848       0:24:58.2 0:25:01.1                                3        F Open    
                                                                                                               1        F 30-39   
20    Ethan Dodson             Blowing Rock      1817       0:25:25.9 0:25:28.4 Team Old and Broken            5        M 30-39   
21    Noelle Maughan                             649        0:25:29.6 0:25:32.5                                1        F 20-29   
22    JD Lichtman              Fryeburg          1724       0:25:37.6 0:26:05.9                                6        M 30-39   
23    TImothy Schneider                          1748       0:25:39.2 0:25:43.3                                7        M 30-39   
24    Patrick Carroll          Amesbury          1625       0:25:54.2 0:25:58.7 Pete Tom and the Running Bears 4        M 20-29   
25    Sarah Price              Brookline         729        0:25:54.3 0:25:57.7                                1        F 40-49   
26    Leo Scheidl              Hiram             738        0:26:05.8 0:26:09.9                                2        M 50-59   
27    John Blood               Brunswick         80         0:26:05.9 0:26:09.8                                3        M 40-49   
28    H. Blood                 Brunswick         81         0:26:09.9 0:26:09.9                                1        M 1-12    
29    Meredith Harthorne       Norway            104        0:26:12.0 0:26:16.1                                1        F 13-19   
30    J. Maschino              New Gloucester    296        0:26:13.4 0:26:18.1                                2        M 1-12    
31    C. Duffy                 Brunswick         82         0:26:15.6 0:26:20.2                                3        M 1-12    
32    Cameron Trotter          Freeport          647        0:26:16.8 0:26:22.2                                3        M 50-59   
33    Eliot Angle              Portland          1810       0:26:22.0 0:26:27.3                                4        M 40-49   
34    Luke Fernandez           Watertown         1316       0:26:42.4 0:26:50.7                                8        M 30-39   
35    T. Kosinski                                1310       0:26:42.8 0:26:45.8                                4        M 1-12    
36    Meghan Prestes           Portland          1635       0:26:43.6 0:26:47.6 Average Joe’s                 2        F 40-49   
37    Kate Reynolds            Melrose           644        0:26:46.4 0:26:55.3                                1        F 30-39   
38    Kate Sears               Portland          417        0:26:47.1 0:26:52.9                                2        F 20-29   
39    Oren Gersten             Portland          1100       0:26:48.7 0:27:07.7                                9        M 30-39   
40    Dennis Keohane                             726        0:26:53.5 0:26:59.6                                5        M 40-49   
41    Drew Adams               Newport           102        0:26:58.9 0:27:00.9                                4        M 13-19   
42    Odin Gage                Thorndike         426        0:27:00.1 0:27:07.9                                5        M 13-19   
43    Carly Dalton             Windham           1822       0:27:22.4 0:27:36.7                                3        F 20-29   
44    Mary Kincer              Rockville         714        0:27:32.8 0:27:48.9                                2        F 13-19   
45    R. Morgan                Woburn            456        0:27:36.2 0:27:42.4                                1        F 1-12    
46    F. McMahon               Portland          736        0:27:37.8 0:27:50.3                                5        M 1-12    
47    Leah Kovitch             Portland          215        0:27:40.0 0:27:46.5                                4        F 20-29   
48    Jeremy Lindberg          Freeport          1341       0:27:40.6 0:27:47.4 GoBanana!                      10       M 30-39   
49    Mark Prestes             Portland          1634       0:27:52.2 0:27:56.1 Average Joe’s                 6        M 40-49   
50    Forrest Sturgis          Cambridge         717        0:27:53.7 0:28:00.9                                11       M 30-39   
51    Kevin LaCarrubba         Vail              1629       0:27:55.9 0:28:16.1                                4        M 50-59   
52    Corey Woodbury           Windham           1823       0:27:58.1 0:28:12.1                                12       M 30-39   
53    Joanna Craig             Medford           1527       0:27:58.5 0:28:10.8                                5        F 20-29   
54    Jennifer Wolfe           Brunswick         670        0:27:59.8 0:28:18.1                                2        F 30-39   
55    Craig Guertin            Fitchburg         1596       0:28:08.8 0:28:15.6                                13       M 30-39   
56    Ginny Brookshire         Boone             1816       0:28:15.6 0:28:18.1 Team Old and Broken            3        F 30-39   
57    Kaj Huld                 Brunswick         685        0:28:16.5 0:28:23.9                                5        M 50-59   
58    Blake Kapisak                              8          0:28:18.9 0:28:23.9                                5        M 20-29   
59    I. Britt                 Topsham           163        0:28:24.2 0:28:27.9                                6        M 1-12    
60    Carter Perham            Brunswick         1602       0:28:34.4 0:28:37.8                                6        M 13-19   
61    Kurt Perham              Brunswick         1601       0:28:35.0 0:28:37.6                                7        M 40-49   
62    T. Scribner              New Gloucester    100        0:28:44.3 0:28:48.9                                7        M 1-12    
63    Lori Hennessey           Hinesburg         444        0:28:50.3 0:28:56.3                                1        F 50-59   
64    Jerrad Pacatte           East Providence   1385       0:28:51.2 0:28:51.2                                6        M 20-29   
65    Ashley Blake             Hudson,           1623       0:28:56.7 0:28:58.7                                4        F 30-39   
66    Catherine Brinkley       Wakefield         1321       0:28:57.6 0:29:06.2                                5        F 30-39   
67    Adam Rick                Melrose           711        0:28:57.7 0:29:08.9                                14       M 30-39   
68    N. Schmidt               Portland          701        0:29:04.0 0:29:12.9                                2        F 1-12    
69    Brad Andros              Glen              303        0:29:11.1 0:29:24.9                                8        M 40-49   
70    Gordon Scannell                            1747       0:29:15.0 0:29:18.4                                1        M 60-69   
71    Ryan Holland             Freeport          1035       0:29:18.2 0:29:18.2                                9        M 40-49   
72    Autumn Kapisak                             7          0:29:54.1 0:29:59.9                                6        F 20-29   
73    Adam Nile                New Gloucester    18         0:29:56.3 0:29:56.3                                15       M 30-39   
74    Molly Davis              Portland          703        0:30:04.1 0:30:11.3                                6        F 30-39   
75    N. Perham                Brunswick         1603       0:30:06.5 0:30:12.9                                3        F 1-12    
76    David Handley            Monmouth          1741       0:30:07.9 0:30:13.3                                2        M 60-69   
77    Justin Rowe              Wilton            1744       0:30:09.2 0:30:10.5                                2        M Open    
                                                                                                               16       M 30-39   
78    Michael Vickery          Saco              1307       0:30:11.4 0:30:17.9                                6        M 50-59   
79    Joe Prestes              North Grafton     1805       0:30:13.1 0:30:16.1 Average Joe’s                 3        M 60-69   
80    Karen Kincer             Rockville         713        0:30:19.5 0:30:35.8                                3        F 40-49   
81    Bret Stuart              Portland          1388       0:30:33.3 0:30:37.2                                7        M 20-29   
82    Carter Long              Beverly           1083       0:30:37.0 0:30:51.1 QuigLong                       7        M 13-19   
83    Ricky Brookshire         Boone             1871       0:30:38.9 0:30:40.9 Team Old and Broken            17       M 30-39   
84    David Root               Hope              1820       0:30:48.5 0:30:55.5                                7        M 50-59   
85    C. Root                  Hope              1819       0:30:48.9 0:30:55.1                                4        F 1-12    
86    Sylvia Harvey                              1702       0:30:50.2 0:31:03.6                                3        F 13-19   
87    Andrea Rairdon           Limington         462        0:30:53.7 0:30:56.6                                7        F 20-29   
88    Gale Parmelee            Sebago            1698       0:30:54.0 0:31:01.8                                10       M 40-49   
89    W. Hart                  Fremont           1080       0:31:00.1 0:31:19.7 aR                             8        M 1-12    
90    Meghan DiFiore           Portland          1645       0:31:02.3 0:31:07.1                                8        F 20-29   
91    Bruce Parker             Bridgewater       1725       0:31:02.9 0:31:12.6                                8        M 50-59   
92    Erin Little              Portland          1809       0:31:05.9 0:31:11.1                                7        F 30-39   
93    Jesse Everett                              1525       0:31:06.4 0:31:11.1                                9        F 20-29   
94    Carmel Collins           Bridgton          467        0:31:16.4 0:31:20.5 Team RWB                       2        F 50-59   
95    Kaitlyn DiRenzo          Watertown         560        0:31:20.3 0:31:20.3 Brighton Bangers               8        F 30-39   
96    Ian Brodie               Bridgton          1640       0:31:39.3 0:31:50.6                                18       M 30-39   
97    Raul Siren               Athens            653        0:31:43.6 0:31:49.3                                1        M 70-99   
98    Keith Kennedy                              57         0:31:43.7 0:31:54.6                                4        M 60-69   
99    Julie Luke               Westbrook         1105       0:31:46.2 0:31:49.1                                9        F 30-39   
100   JOSE PADUA               Yarmouth          1312       0:31:48.9 0:31:56.4                                19       M 30-39   
101   M. Rathbone              Brunswick         1789       0:31:50.8 0:31:53.2                                9        M 1-12    
102   B. Morgan                Woburn            566        0:32:04.4 0:32:11.4                                10       M 1-12    
103   Amanda Archard           Falmouth          83         0:32:18.4 0:32:37.6 Runaways Run Club              10       F 30-39   
104   Christopher Broere       Gorham            609        0:32:18.6 0:32:32.9                                8        M 20-29   
105   Tannis McCourt           Bangor            1813       0:32:18.6 0:32:31.4                                11       F 30-39   
106   Cari Lewis               Portland          611        0:32:18.8 0:32:32.1                                10       F 20-29   
107   Theo Bentis              West Newton       1608       0:32:27.6 0:32:34.0                                8        M 13-19   
108   Donovan Pacatte          Cobleskill        1319       0:32:28.3 0:32:28.3                                9        M 13-19   
109   Eileen Nickerson         Norridgewock      1868       0:32:30.4 0:32:36.4 No Buddy Left Behind           3        F 50-59   
110   aaron robbins                              1727       0:32:32.8 0:32:43.5                                1        M Open    
                                                                                                               11       M 40-49   
111   S. Marchant              North Berwick     1056       0:32:37.7 0:32:44.1                                11       M 1-12    
112   Blair Kincer             Rockville         715        0:32:38.2 0:32:55.1                                9        M 50-59   
113   Kristen Bartlett         Norway            1804       0:32:48.9 0:33:10.1                                12       F 30-39   
114   Jeff Allen               Lewiston          704        0:32:50.4 0:33:02.4                                10       M 50-59   
115   Michael Hennessey        Hinesburg         445        0:32:55.1 0:32:55.1                                11       M 50-59   
116   Alex Mandeville          Portland          1324       0:32:55.9 0:33:14.9                                20       M 30-39   
117   Adam Araujo              Falmouth          744        0:33:02.9 0:33:31.9                                12       M 40-49   
118   A. javaheri              Needham           1619       0:33:03.6 0:33:08.3                                12       M 1-12    
119   David Javaheri           Needham           1616       0:33:03.9 0:33:08.9                                13       M 40-49   
120   Simon Pritchard          Portland          471        0:33:11.3 0:33:26.6                                9        M 20-29   
121   Karen Drew               Gray              44         0:33:22.4 0:33:43.6                                1        F 60-69   
122   Andy Schmidt             Portland          700        0:33:25.0 0:33:33.8                                21       M 30-39   
123   Malik Farlow Farlow      Pownal            78         0:33:26.6 0:33:40.1                                4        F 40-49   
124   Kristina Block           Scarborough       194        0:33:33.9 0:33:53.4                                11       F 20-29   
125   E. Karwacky              Brunswick         453        0:33:38.7 0:33:43.0                                13       M 1-12    
126   Sam Anderson                               295        0:33:40.9 0:33:57.4                                10       M 13-19   
127   Helen Booth              Gray              1099       0:33:40.9 0:33:56.2                                5        F 40-49   
128   G. Lambert               Vineyard Haven    55         0:33:41.0 0:33:54.2                                14       M 1-12    
129   Aashley Malsbury         West Gardiner     96         0:33:43.8 0:34:09.6                                12       F 20-29   
130   MIchael Anderson                           294        0:33:47.3 0:34:04.1                                14       M 40-49   
131   Lara Abbott              Brighton          218        0:33:48.3 0:33:57.8 Brighton Bangers               13       F 20-29   
132   Kayla Blindert           Portland          709        0:33:50.9 0:34:09.4                                13       F 30-39   
133   Patricia Barth           Gorham            41         0:33:51.3 0:34:03.3                                4        F 50-59   
134   Christopher LaCarrubba   Newton            1630       0:34:02.4 0:34:24.0                                15       M 40-49   
135   Daniel Young             Vernon            1628       0:34:03.8 0:34:23.8                                22       M 30-39   
136   Sara Spitella            Portland          1799       0:34:04.0 0:34:11.6                                14       F 30-39   
137   Jeremy Tardif            Woolwich          1639       0:34:05.7 0:34:18.6                                16       M 40-49   
138   Jessica Carter           Oxford            1300       0:34:06.6 0:34:18.6                                15       F 30-39   
139   Jeff Coburn              Saco              574        0:34:08.1 0:34:22.6                                17       M 40-49   
140   Noah Wuesthoff           Cape Elizabeth    452        0:34:17.3 0:34:44.1                                12       M 50-59   
141   Janet Nelson             Tampa             526        0:34:19.8 0:34:30.2                                5        F 50-59   
142   Valerie Wicks            Portland          731        0:34:20.9 0:34:30.8                                16       F 30-39   
143   Andrew Robinson                            733        0:34:21.0 0:34:31.3                                23       M 30-39   
144   Phoebe Fischer-Groban                      732        0:34:25.2 0:34:35.2                                17       F 30-39   
145   Brenda Murphy            South Portland    660        0:34:29.4 0:34:38.2                                6        F 40-49   
146   Steve St.Germain         Groveland         49         0:34:33.6 0:34:42.9                                13       M 50-59   
147   Beau Morimando           Watertown         1306       0:34:35.1 0:34:53.1                                10       M 20-29   
148   Sarah Jacoby             Watertown         1742       0:34:35.1 0:34:53.5                                18       F 30-39   
149   Linda Peterson           Windsor           1857       0:34:38.1 0:34:59.6                                6        F 50-59   
150   Jennifer Gingrasfield    Natick            555        0:34:42.4 0:34:47.6                                19       F 30-39   
151   Cathryn Field            Brunswick         219        0:34:43.4 0:34:48.0                                7        F 40-49   
152   F. Keohane                                 727        0:34:49.3 0:34:55.9                                15       M 1-12    
153   Casey Andersen           Yarmouth          1395       0:34:49.4 0:35:08.3                                14       F 20-29   
154   Kim Gleason              Winthrop          22         0:34:49.8 0:35:05.3                                20       F 30-39   
155   Brock Ginther            Portland          1314       0:35:00.8 0:35:12.1 Tastes Like Burning            24       M 30-39   
156   Bobby Paradis            Saco              418        0:35:01.1 0:35:25.4                                14       M 50-59   
157   Daniel Ruth              East Providence   1384       0:35:01.3 0:35:17.4                                25       M 30-39   
158   F. Long                  Beverly           1084       0:35:07.3 0:35:21.8 QuigLong                       5        F 1-12    
159   Bruce Forsley            Scarborough       721        0:35:09.5 0:35:25.3                                5        M 60-69   
160   christy gunduz                             1526       0:35:09.6 0:35:23.3                                8        F 40-49   
161   Charles Large            Auburn            705        0:35:16.9 0:35:30.7                                6        M 60-69   
162   O. Bentis                West Newton       1607       0:35:17.4 0:35:22.5                                16       M 1-12    
163   Christopher Bentis       West Newton       1605       0:35:18.0 0:35:23.1                                18       M 40-49   
164   Brianna Webster-Hathaway Gray              120        0:35:20.2 0:35:26.0                                15       F 20-29   
165   Jill McMahon             Portland          735        0:35:23.9 0:35:36.3                                9        F 40-49   
166   Vicki Gayton             Portland          706        0:35:27.9 0:35:55.3                                7        F 50-59   
167   Anna Sedenka             Scarborough       745        0:35:30.5 0:35:54.6                                21       F 30-39   
168   Jennifer Oldham          Poland            568        0:35:47.2 0:35:52.6                                22       F 30-39   
169   Erin Pontbriand          Steep Falls       1101       0:35:47.7 0:36:06.2                                23       F 30-39   
170   Scott Varin              Thornton          1433       0:35:49.5 0:36:00.1                                7        M 60-69   
171   Kevin Forbush            Manchester        1107       0:35:54.4 0:35:54.4                                26       M 30-39   
172   Devin Joachim            Tewksbury         1026       0:36:00.3 0:36:09.8                                11       M 20-29   
173   Sarah Snyder             Brunswick         1386       0:36:02.3 0:36:18.1                                10       F 40-49   
174   Tania Gregory            Eliot             328        0:36:07.1 0:36:22.1                                24       F 30-39   
175   Jaimie Frailey           Portland          1740       0:36:10.7 0:36:34.8                                25       F 30-39   
176   Katie Brodie             Bridgton          1641       0:36:14.1 0:36:25.7                                16       F 20-29   
177   Theresa Ralff            Norfolk           676        0:36:15.9 0:36:26.8                                8        F 50-59   
178   Darcee Pantaz            Brunswick         1643       0:36:18.6 0:36:35.7                                11       F 40-49   
179   Maura Bannon             Brunswick         1642       0:36:20.1 0:36:37.1                                12       F 40-49   
180   Erin Lambert             Vineyard Haven    56         0:36:22.3 0:36:35.5                                13       F 40-49   
181   Alison Ford              Boston            1590       0:36:25.3 0:36:39.3                                26       F 30-39   
182   Toby Thompson            Manchester        95         0:36:40.8 0:37:12.0                                15       M 50-59   
183   Cliff Ryan               Cape Elizabeth    1403       0:36:41.6 0:36:41.6                                16       M 50-59   
184   Julia Long               Beverly           1085       0:36:49.6 0:37:05.1                                14       F 40-49   
185   P. Crosby                                  1529       0:36:53.2 0:37:15.3                                17       M 1-12    
186   Lauren Tishkevich        Brookline         724        0:36:53.5 0:37:19.7                                17       F 20-29   
187   Jennifer Forsley         Scarborough       741        0:37:01.7 0:37:16.7                                15       F 40-49   
188   Mimi Edmondson           North Yarmouth    1389       0:37:02.6 0:37:09.8                                18       F 20-29   
189   David LeBlanc            Yarmouth          1743       0:37:08.6 0:37:19.3                                17       M 50-59   
190   Kathy DeGrandpre         Freeport          19         0:37:08.8 0:37:18.5                                27       F 30-39   
191   Leah Dorman              Bangor            722        0:37:11.7 0:37:15.1                                19       F 20-29   
192   Spenser Pontbriand       Biddeford         1102       0:37:16.4 0:37:35.0                                27       M 30-39   
193   Rachel McGlashan                           740        0:37:16.5 0:37:44.3                                16       F 40-49   
194   Gary Piccolo             Gorham            1088       0:37:16.7 0:37:37.4                                8        M 60-69   
195   Kathy Simmonds                             1528       0:37:16.8 0:37:38.6                                9        F 50-59   
196   Julie McLeod             Kennebunkport     1649       0:37:17.1 0:37:44.6                                17       F 40-49   
197   L. Kimmel Robidoux       Roxbury Crossing  1580       0:37:21.0 0:37:29.5                                6        F 1-12    
198   A. Salta                 Topsham           1788       0:37:21.3 0:37:21.3                                18       M 1-12    
199   Staci Beal               Lisbon            6          0:37:21.6 0:37:29.8 Runaways Run Club              28       F 30-39   
200   C. Morgan                Woburn            565        0:37:21.7 0:37:48.5                                19       M 1-12    
201   Kelli Michaud            Clifton           1815       0:37:25.8 0:37:38.8                                18       F 40-49   
202   Amy Derusha              Wilton            1745       0:37:32.8 0:37:39.6                                29       F 30-39   
203   Anne McKinnon            Jamaica Plain     1808       0:37:50.5 0:38:05.2                                10       F 50-59   
204   Michelle Tham            Cape Elizabeth    1872       0:37:53.7 0:38:09.7                                30       F 30-39   
205   Jackson Hale             Durham            1862       0:37:55.7 0:38:22.5                                12       M 20-29   
206   Madeleine Abbott         Durham            1861       0:37:57.3 0:38:23.1                                20       F 20-29   
207   Larry KASHMER            Kittery           1347       0:37:58.1 0:37:58.1                                19       M 40-49   
208   TRICIA KASHMER           Kittery           1346       0:37:58.3 0:37:58.3                                19       F 40-49   
209   Barbara Bell             blaine            1811       0:38:02.2 0:38:08.6 No Buddy Left Behind           11       F 50-59   
210   Lisa Thompson            Farmington        1028       0:38:02.7 0:38:32.8                                12       F 50-59   
211   Tim Messinger                              1637       0:38:07.8 0:38:36.3                                20       M 40-49   
212   Shari Peppard            South Portland    451        0:38:12.3 0:38:39.8                                20       F 40-49   
213   Alicia Knowles           Topsham           1786       0:38:19.0 0:38:28.5                                31       F 30-39   
214   Amy Farnham              Exeter            1615       0:38:20.2 0:38:37.7                                21       F 40-49   
215   Conniel Malek            Pittsburgh        1382       0:38:27.0 0:38:44.8                                32       F 30-39   
216   Becky Holland            Freeport          1034       0:38:27.7 0:38:39.9                                22       F 40-49   
217   Kate Selvitelli          Sutton            472        0:38:28.8 0:38:35.6                                33       F 30-39   
218   Yvonne DeCory            Saco              411        0:38:34.4 0:38:57.3                                13       F 50-59   
219   Eleanor Abrams           Durham            1860       0:38:36.4 0:39:03.3                                14       F 50-59   
220   Ariadna Heinz            Watertown         1859       0:38:37.7 0:38:45.6                                23       F 40-49   
221   L. Klawiter              Brookline         636        0:38:38.6 0:38:43.3                                7        F 1-12    
222   Eric Klawiter            Brookline         409        0:38:39.6 0:38:44.4 Trail Tribe                    21       M 40-49   
223   kristen wozny                              59         0:38:43.7 0:38:52.5                                24       F 40-49   
224   Pete Garcia              Poland            170        0:38:47.3 0:39:05.5                                28       M 30-39   
225   Alan Reynolds            Vassalboro        161        0:38:48.8 0:39:06.3                                18       M 50-59   
226   Amy Nazzaro              Brunswick         686        0:38:49.1 0:38:56.5                                15       F 50-59   
227   Shawn Dubois             Windham           85         0:38:49.9 0:39:10.9                                22       M 40-49   
228   Angela Fournier          Lewiston          1095       0:38:50.8 0:39:02.2                                25       F 40-49   
229   Cassandra Chasse         Turner            1104       0:38:53.7 0:39:22.9                                21       F 20-29   
230   Andrea Carr              Cape Elizabeth    64         0:38:55.6 0:40:47.0                                26       F 40-49   
231   Philip Carr              Cumberland Center 114        0:38:56.8 0:39:12.3 Team RWB                       19       M 50-59   
232   Katelin Clockedile       Sanford           1432       0:38:59.1 0:39:20.8                                22       F 20-29   
233   Hollie Billings                            289        0:39:04.3 0:39:26.3                                34       F 30-39   
234   Megan Selvitelli         Yarmouth          1089       0:39:04.6 0:39:09.9                                27       F 40-49   
235   Ryan Shepheard           Somerville        1553       0:39:05.9 0:39:17.0                                29       M 30-39   
236   Sammy Hale                                 1734       0:39:07.2 0:39:33.8                                11       M 13-19   
237   James Nichols            Hiram             742        0:39:12.6 0:39:24.5                                20       M 50-59   
238   N. Morgan                Woburn            564        0:39:21.6 0:39:48.3                                20       M 1-12    
239   Danny Allen              Rockland          458        0:39:23.0 0:39:51.3                                9        M 60-69   
240   Deb Riggins              Acton             1025       0:39:23.3 0:39:37.5                                16       F 50-59   
241   Ed Burke                 Peabody           396        0:39:28.3 0:39:47.1                                23       M 40-49   
242   Peyton Provencher        Westbrook         117        0:39:37.0 0:40:01.7 #TeamHope                      23       F 20-29   
243   Ashley Winter            Lewiston          1036       0:39:41.0 0:39:53.8                                35       F 30-39   
244   Bethany O'Brien          Fairfield         1749       0:39:41.2 0:40:08.2                                36       F 30-39   
245   Julia Clay               Brunswick         702        0:39:42.8 0:40:13.5                                37       F 30-39   
246   Miriam Johnson           Bath              739        0:39:49.6 0:40:09.8                                28       F 40-49   
247   Destie Hohman Sprague    Bath              1387       0:39:51.2 0:40:11.5                                29       F 40-49   
248   Aidan Pacatte                              1322       0:39:51.3 0:40:06.8                                12       M 13-19   
249   Erin Pacatte             Cobleskill        1318       0:39:52.1 0:40:07.3                                24       F 20-29   
250   Nelson Pepin             Gray              624        0:39:52.7 0:40:17.9 #TeamHope                      13       M 20-29   
251   Allison Keith            Watertown         1858       0:40:02.8 0:40:11.0                                17       F 50-59   
252   Randall Kemp             Southampton       1631       0:40:04.7 0:40:15.3                                24       M 40-49   
253   Robert Uttero            Merrimack         607        0:40:06.7 0:40:13.5 Gate City Striders             10       M 60-69   
254   Richard Bennett          Belmont           214        0:40:08.8 0:40:20.3                                2        M 70-99   
255   Debra Macdonald          Cape Elizabeth    231        0:40:09.3 0:40:28.8                                2        F 60-69   
256   Catherine Peabody        North Yarmouth    116        0:40:24.3 0:40:51.7                                18       F 50-59   
257   Linda St.Germain         Groveland         119        0:40:29.5 0:40:36.5                                3        F 60-69   
258   M. Dalton                                  52         0:40:36.6 0:40:57.0                                8        F 1-12    
259   Cathy Baker              Center Conway     1708       0:40:38.8 0:40:51.0                                4        F 60-69   
260   Andy Abello              Edgecomb          1728       0:40:40.0 0:40:50.5                                3        M 70-99   
261   C. Paul                  Arundel           1648       0:40:48.3 0:40:57.0                                9        F 1-12    
262   Karen Barnes             Buxton            1833       0:40:51.3 0:40:59.5                                30       F 40-49   
263   Siamak Malek             Brookline         1381       0:40:56.6 0:41:15.8                                25       M 40-49   
264   Samantha Scott           Arlington         1733       0:41:01.6 0:41:18.0                                25       F 20-29   
265   Naomi DeLong             Newark            1020       0:41:10.7 0:41:20.2                                1        F Open    
                                                                                                               38       F 30-39   
266   Bob Perry                Topsham           1103       0:41:19.0 0:41:35.6                                11       M 60-69   
267   b. wozny                                   61         0:41:24.4 0:41:31.0                                10       F 1-12    
268   S. Bentis                West Newton       1609       0:41:24.5 0:41:30.3                                11       F 1-12    
269   Jeffrey Ferris           Jamaica Plain     1867       0:41:40.2 0:41:56.9 New England Barefoot Runners   12       M 60-69   
270   Kiana Goldberg           Sabattus          1806       0:41:41.8 0:41:47.6                                4        F 13-19   
271   Sarah Ouellette          Biddeford         1746       0:42:29.1 0:43:00.3                                26       F 20-29   
272   Yanghee Courbron         Brunswick         1690       0:42:38.7 0:42:52.7                                39       F 30-39   
273   S. Dalton                                  53         0:42:42.9 0:43:02.9                                12       F 1-12    
274   Sandra Dalton            Topsfield         1303       0:42:43.8 0:43:03.0                                31       F 40-49   
275   Nicole Rebusi            Portland          1390       0:42:50.5 0:42:56.3                                27       F 20-29   
276   Matthew Smith            Bridgton          1419       0:42:56.3 0:43:08.0 Tastes Like Burning            30       M 30-39   
277   Chris Woods              Portland          4          0:43:15.9 0:43:42.7 Runaways Run Club              19       F 50-59   
278   I. Adams                 Newport           103        0:43:22.3 0:43:35.8                                13       F 1-12    
279   Andrew Heckethorn        Auburn            1315       0:43:26.2 0:43:55.9                                31       M 30-39   
280   Margaret Guerrette       New Gloucester    613        0:43:29.6 0:43:44.0                                40       F 30-39   
281   A. Lovelette             Osterville        1565       0:43:29.6 0:43:51.8 Cape Cod Athletic Club         14       F 1-12    
282   Matthew Chasse           Turner            1378       0:43:31.5 0:44:01.0                                14       M 20-29   
283   Trevor Puckett           Gorham            284        0:43:36.1 0:44:01.3                                15       M 20-29   
284   Denise Fredette          Raymond           1638       0:43:45.0 0:44:15.0                                32       F 40-49   
285   Christopher McGrath      Topsham           177        0:43:48.3 0:44:10.5                                21       M 50-59   
286   Stephen Wood             Portland          1688       0:43:48.3 0:44:05.8                                26       M 40-49   
287   Thomas Kus               Newport           106        0:43:48.9 0:44:02.4                                4        M 70-99   
288   Katherine Lafferty       Portland          743        0:44:08.3 0:44:28.5                                41       F 30-39   
289   Daphne Parker            Bridgewater       1726       0:44:36.4 0:44:57.7                                20       F 50-59   
290   erika lichter            Brunswick         712        0:44:37.6 0:44:46.0                                33       F 40-49   
291   S. Perham                Brunswick         1604       0:44:38.2 0:44:46.5                                15       F 1-12    
292   Allison Brisart          Auburn            1644       0:44:40.7 0:45:10.7                                42       F 30-39   
293   Betsy Noyes              Belgrade          728        0:44:44.8 0:44:44.8                                28       F 20-29   
294   wayne thompson           Marshfield        550        0:44:50.1 0:45:30.5                                5        M 70-99   
295   Madeline Wolfgram        Scarborough       1444       0:44:54.9 0:45:12.1                                5        F 13-19   
296   B. Wolfgram              Scarborough       1447       0:44:56.9 0:45:14.7                                21       M 1-12    
297   Amy Shields              Westbrook         213        0:45:01.1 0:45:18.4                                34       F 40-49   
298   J. Hart                  Fremont           1081       0:45:10.5 0:45:28.9 aR                             22       M 1-12    
299   Belinda Morang           Merrimack         604        0:45:14.9 0:45:22.2 Gate City Striders             21       F 50-59   
300   Emily Spaulding          Swanville         1376       0:45:20.5 0:45:49.0                                43       F 30-39   
301   Rebecca Dorr                               415        0:45:34.7 0:47:32.9 Gate City Striders             35       F 40-49   
302   Nancy Cormier            Orrington         1807       0:45:42.8 0:46:04.2                                44       F 30-39   
303   Z. Doxsee                Beverly           695        0:45:49.4 0:46:05.7                                23       M 1-12    
304   Christine Doxsee         Beverly           694        0:45:53.7 0:46:10.0                                36       F 40-49   
305   Sarah Cotter             Portland          1096       0:46:32.9 0:46:55.1                                37       F 40-49   
306   C. Lovelette             Osterville        1566       0:46:33.4 0:46:56.3 Cape Cod Athletic Club         16       F 1-12    
307   Kelly Thompson           Manchester        45         0:46:42.5 0:47:07.9                                22       F 50-59   
308   Kaitlyn Switzer          Westbrook         1348       0:46:45.6 0:46:53.2                                45       F 30-39   
309   o. roch                  Southampton       1094       0:46:46.9 0:46:58.7                                24       M 1-12    
310   Bill roch                Southampton       1093       0:46:47.6 0:46:58.7                                27       M 40-49   
311   Aimee Forbush            Manchester        1106       0:46:48.3 0:47:12.8                                46       F 30-39   
312   Erica Kingston           Westbrook         608        0:46:56.9 0:47:31.7                                38       F 40-49   
313   Tammy Goodine            Buxton            730        0:46:57.8 0:47:18.2                                47       F 30-39   
314   Sara Lovelette           Osterville        1564       0:46:58.3 0:46:58.3 Cape Cod Athletic Club         39       F 40-49   
315   John Merrill             Norway            1377       0:47:16.4 0:47:16.4                                32       M 30-39   
316   Kirsten Prinn            Nashua            1424       0:47:17.0 0:47:30.1 Gate City Striders             40       F 40-49   
317   M. Muskrat               East Hampstead    537        0:47:17.2 0:47:51.1                                17       F 1-12    
318   Shannon Garrity          Freeport          570        0:47:17.2 0:47:50.9                                41       F 40-49   
319   Matt Muskrat             East Hampstead    536        0:47:17.5 0:47:52.1                                28       M 40-49   
320   Theresa Berna            Lyndeborough      1611       0:47:18.7 0:47:31.1                                42       F 40-49   
321   Kathy Allen              Rockland          567        0:47:19.4 0:47:47.5                                5        F 60-69   
322   Jennifer Jordan          Nashua            1894       0:47:19.5 0:47:32.1 Gate City Striders             23       F 50-59   
323   Jessicanne Pacatte       East Rochester    1320       0:47:26.5 0:47:43.7                                29       F 20-29   
324   Cindy Shirley            North Conway      1709       0:47:26.6 0:47:44.7                                6        F 60-69   
325   Heather Grance Sanders   West Hartford     368        0:47:26.9 0:47:49.9                                48       F 30-39   
326   Lindsay Bentis           West Newton       1606       0:47:27.6 0:47:37.7                                43       F 40-49   
327   Randy Pacatte            Cobleskill        1109       0:47:28.4 0:47:44.9                                22       M 50-59   
328   Stephanie javaheri       Needham           1618       0:47:30.1 0:47:38.4                                44       F 40-49   
329   Julie Pacatte            Troy              734        0:47:31.4 0:47:48.1                                45       F 40-49   
330   Donna Pacatte            Cobleskill        1110       0:47:31.8 0:47:48.7                                24       F 50-59   
331   Mya Malek                Pittsburgh        1383       0:47:32.8 0:47:51.1                                6        F 13-19   
332   Sylvia Stoddart          Arlington         1405       0:47:38.9 0:48:09.8                                7        F 60-69   
333   Carol Garvan             Gardiner          1850       0:47:52.9 0:48:02.3                                49       F 30-39   
334   A. Garvan-Soto           Gardiner          1851       0:47:53.7 0:48:02.5                                18       F 1-12    
335   C. Kemp                  Southampton       1632       0:47:59.2 0:48:10.2                                25       M 1-12    
336   Laurene Ryan             Cape Elizabeth    1404       0:48:05.5 0:48:23.7                                25       F 50-59   
337   Michaella Landry         Buxton            689        0:48:11.9 0:48:27.2                                50       F 30-39   
338   Rebecca Tracy            Raymond           723        0:48:14.1 0:48:34.7                                8        F 60-69   
339   Cheryl Kennedy           Topsham           1309       0:48:15.6 0:48:48.2 Ultimo Loco                    26       F 50-59   
340   Melanie Connor           Freeport          1308       0:48:16.0 0:48:49.4 Ultimo Loco                    27       F 50-59   
341   B. Strattard             New Gloucester    91         0:48:38.3 0:48:38.3                                26       M 1-12    
342   Elena Rowe               Vassalboro        1375       0:48:47.8 0:49:15.5                                51       F 30-39   
343   Diane Clifford           Dunstable         1895       0:48:52.7 0:49:20.1 Gate City Striders             28       F 50-59   
344   Nicolle Carbone          Topsham           1053       0:49:21.0 0:49:55.5                                29       F 50-59   
345   L. Legawiec              Bowdoinham        1621       0:49:23.5 0:49:55.1                                19       F 1-12    
346   Dana Legawiec            Bowdoinham        1620       0:49:27.0 0:49:57.9                                46       F 40-49   
347   Karen Buretta            Brookline         167        0:49:38.7 0:50:12.2                                30       F 50-59   
348   Laurie Fontaine          Gray              579        0:49:44.8 0:50:04.8                                31       F 50-59   
349   Michael Idzal                              1049       0:49:45.3 0:49:45.3                                13       M 13-19   
350   Beth Rockwell            Yarmouth          1009       0:49:47.2 0:49:59.9                                32       F 50-59   
351   Carolina Tumminelli      Greenville        1855       0:49:49.8 0:50:17.2 Gate City Striders             52       F 30-39   
352   Sarah Toney              Lowell            616        0:49:49.8 0:50:22.9 Gate City Striders             47       F 40-49   
353   Nicole Emery             Greene            580        0:49:50.7 0:50:19.4                                48       F 40-49   
354   Stuart Milsten           Greene            196        0:49:51.3 0:50:20.2                                29       M 40-49   
355   Gabby Hayden             Springvale        282        0:50:00.8 0:50:25.7                                30       F 20-29   
356   Adriarna Ross            Gray              623        0:50:02.7 0:50:27.7 #TeamHope                      31       F 20-29   
357   Kathleen Kersey          Weld              118        0:50:02.8 0:50:27.3 #TeamHope                      32       F 20-29   
358   Laura Reynolds           Vassalboro        162        0:50:05.5 0:50:23.9                                33       F 50-59   
359   A. Beaulieu              Dedham            1869       0:50:16.2 0:50:30.6                                20       F 1-12    
360   Beth Beaulieu            Holden            1814       0:50:17.8 0:50:32.2                                49       F 40-49   
361   Brandi Peters            Leominster        222        0:50:50.0 0:51:21.6                                53       F 30-39   
362   L. Wood                  South Portland    716        0:50:52.1 0:51:23.4                                21       F 1-12    
363   Rachel Saul              Dover             1463       0:50:52.8 0:51:04.8                                50       F 40-49   
364   J. Saul                  Dover             1465       0:50:53.7 0:51:05.4                                22       F 1-12    
365   Lori McCarthy            Holyoke           197        0:50:55.3 0:51:23.6                                51       F 40-49   
366   Chuck Morgan             Woburn            563        0:50:57.2 0:51:25.2                                30       M 40-49   
367   Pamela Wolfgram          Scarborough       1445       0:51:39.1 0:51:55.1                                52       F 40-49   
368   J. Wolfgram              Scarborough       1446       0:51:44.4 0:51:59.9                                27       M 1-12    
369   Andrea Carr              Cape Elizabeth    63         0:52:19.0 0:54:10.8                                53       F 40-49   
370   Debbra Uttero            Merrimack         606        0:52:28.6 0:52:36.2 Gate City Striders             9        F 60-69   
371   Danny Evarts             Woolwich          1086       0:52:50.5 0:53:16.7                                31       M 40-49   
372   S. Dubois                Windham           87         0:52:54.9 0:53:17.6                                23       F 1-12    
373   Jennifer Taylor          Westbrook         1039       0:52:55.2 0:53:28.7                                54       F 40-49   
374   H F                                        1874       0:52:59.7 0:53:25.7                                23       M 50-59   
375   Megan Dubois             Windham           86         0:53:05.0 0:53:28.1                                54       F 30-39   
376   Kelly Kentigian          Portland          42         0:53:23.7 0:53:33.4                                55       F 30-39   
377   Donna Bilodeau           Portland          110        0:53:23.7 0:53:34.3                                56       F 30-39   
378   Bethany Couto            Boston            150        0:53:46.4 0:54:16.9 Team Happy 8th Anniversary     57       F 30-39   
379   Kenny Rogers             Fairhaven         190        0:53:47.0 0:54:17.3                                13       M 60-69   
380   Ryan Couto               Boston            151        0:53:47.7 0:54:18.7 Team Happy 8th Anniversary     33       M 30-39   
381   Cathryn Anderson         Gray              646        0:54:07.1 0:54:28.3                                58       F 30-39   
382   Shanna Hale              Gray              648        0:54:07.7 0:54:28.5                                59       F 30-39   
383   Donald Youker            Scarborough       192        0:54:19.3 0:54:54.2                                6        M 70-99   
384   Barry Gallant            Wales             707        0:54:23.5 0:54:47.2                                24       M 50-59   
385   Diane Gallant            Wales             708        0:54:23.9 0:54:48.0                                10       F 60-69   
386   W. Paul                  Arundel           1647       0:55:34.7 0:55:43.6                                28       M 1-12    
387   Greg Paul                Arundel           1646       0:55:35.3 0:55:44.2                                32       M 40-49   
388   Chanel Brown             North Berwick     65         0:56:11.7 0:56:49.4                                55       F 40-49   
389   Elizabeth McNamara       Brookline         1019       0:56:18.7 0:56:47.2                                56       F 40-49   
390   Coleen Walker            Quincy            1873       0:57:12.6 0:57:39.6                                57       F 40-49   
391   Eliza Britt              Topsham           164        0:57:30.5 0:57:57.5                                58       F 40-49   
392   nancy hanby                                62         0:57:37.1 0:58:09.5                                59       F 40-49   
393   COREY DOW                Palmyra           720        0:57:51.8 0:58:30.6                                34       M 30-39   
394   Brandy Thombs            Hiram             551        0:58:47.8 0:59:20.0                                60       F 40-49   
395   Rebecka Boothby          Porter            554        0:58:48.0 0:59:20.0                                60       F 30-39   
396   Amber Randall            Westbrook         631        0:58:49.9 0:59:22.6                                61       F 30-39   
397   Emily Carroll            Amesbury          1627       0:58:59.7 0:59:36.0 Pete Tom and the Running Bears 62       F 30-39   
398   Sharon Staszak           Auburn            1626       0:59:02.0 0:59:38.4 Pete Tom and the Running Bears 11       F 60-69   
399   Meredith Staszak         Cambridge         1304       0:59:03.8 0:59:40.1 Pete Tom and the Running Bears 63       F 30-39   
400   Bridgit Welch            Hiram             553        0:59:24.2 0:59:57.4                                64       F 30-39   
401   Nancy Sicard             Buxton            89         0:59:36.5 0:59:56.1                                34       F 50-59   
402   E. Perreault             Auburn            530        1:00:25.7 1:00:43.5                                24       F 1-12    
403   Melissa Cook             Auburn            124        1:00:38.0 1:00:55.6                                61       F 40-49   
404   Billy Brown              Wales             1098       1:01:25.7 1:01:49.7                                25       M 50-59   
405   Debra Brown              Wales             1097       1:01:27.3 1:01:50.9                                35       F 50-59   
406   William Morgan           Kennebunk         1692       1:03:52.7 1:04:13.5                                7        M 70-99   
407   BRANAGON DOW             Palmyra           718        1:05:55.1 1:06:31.8                                65       F 30-39   
408   M. Gregson               Wilton            1079       1:12:55.6 1:14:26.3                                25       F 1-12    
409   John Gregson             Wilton            1078       1:12:57.3 1:14:29.8                                35       M 30-39   
410   E. Gregson               Wilton            1077       1:13:00.9 1:14:31.0                                26       F 1-12    
411   KLOE MCEACHIRN           Palmyra           719        1:36:14.0 1:36:51.5                                7        F 13-19   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     aaron robbins 1727 46  110     M                      32:32.8 
1     Aaron Price   1600 42  1       M      Brookline MA US 18:56.2 
2     Justin Rowe   1744 38  77      M      Wilton ME US    30:09.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Naomi DeLong      1020 37  265     F      Newark DE US    41:10.7 
1     Meghan Patch      1012 36  12      F      Biddeford ME US 23:33.3 
2     Morgan Lake Adams 470  37  14      F      Falmouth ME US  24:21.0 


Tonka (Male 12 & Under)
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     H. Blood    81  12  28      M      Brunswick ME US      26:09.9 
2     J. Maschino 296 9   30      M      New Gloucester ME US 26:13.4 
3     C. Duffy    82  12  31      M      Brunswick ME US      26:15.6 


Cub Cadet (Male 13-19)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     luke wozny    60   14  4       M                     22:10.6 
2     Finn LaMorder 692  15  16      M      Guilford VT US 24:29.0 
3     Ben Prestes   1636 13  17      M      Portland ME US 24:30.1 


Lawn Boy (Male 20-29)
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shane Arnold 1317 26  8       M      North Yarmouth ME US 22:54.9 
2     Matt Cote    1023 29  11      M      Meredith NH US       23:26.1 
3     Ian Milligan 1391 27  15      M      Portland ME US       24:21.8 


Yard Man (Male 30-39)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christopher Davis 1633 33  6       M      Portland ME US  22:21.6 
2     Adam Labbe        243  34  7       M      Pownal ME US    22:49.7 
3     Shaun Newell      1323 36  10      M      Wakefield MA US 23:11.5 


John Deere (Male 40-49)
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paul Capuzzo 204  46  5       M      Pompton Plains NJ US 22:16.8 
2     Kurt Berna   1613 47  18      M      Lyndeborough NH US   24:43.3 
3     John Blood   80   49  27      M      Brunswick ME US      26:05.9 


Massey Ferguson (Male 50-59)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bill Mariski    1777 58  9       M      Portland ME US 22:56.7 
2     Leo Scheidl     738  50  26      M      Hiram ME US    26:05.8 
3     Cameron Trotter 647  58  32      M      Freeport ME US 26:16.8 


Fordson (Male 60-69)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gordon Scannell 1747 66  70      M                          29:15.0 
2     David Handley   1741 60  76      M      Monmouth ME US      30:07.9 
3     Joe Prestes     1805 64  79      M      North Grafton MA US 30:13.1 


Kubota (Male 70+)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Raul Siren      653  74  97      M      Athens ME US   31:43.6 
2     Richard Bennett 214  72  254     M      Belmont MA US  40:08.8 
3     Andy Abello     1728 74  260     M      Edgecomb ME US 40:40.0 


Radio Flyer (F 12 & Under)
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Morgan  456  12  45      F      Woburn MA US    27:36.2 
2     N. Schmidt 701  7   68      F      Portland ME US  29:04.0 
3     N. Perham  1603 11  75      F      Brunswick ME US 30:06.5 


Bobcat (Female 13-19)
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meredith Harthorne 104  13  29      F      Norway ME US    26:12.0 
2     Mary Kincer        714  14  44      F      Rockville MD US 27:32.8 
3     Sylvia Harvey      1702 13  86      F       ME US          30:50.2 


Lawn Girl (Female 20-29)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Noelle Maughan 649  29  21      F                     25:29.6 
2     Kate Sears     417  26  38      F      Portland ME US 26:47.1 
3     Carly Dalton   1822 29  43      F      Windham ME US  27:22.4 


Yard Woman (Female 30-39)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marie Beckum   1848 33  19      F      Caribou ME US   24:58.2 
1     Kate Reynolds  644  39  37      F      Melrose MA US   26:46.4 
2     Jennifer Wolfe 670  32  54      F      Brunswick ME US 27:59.8 


Jane Deere (Female 40-49)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Price    729  45  25      F      Brookline MA US 25:54.3 
2     Meghan Prestes 1635 41  36      F      Portland ME US  26:43.6 
3     Karen Kincer   713  47  80      F      Rockville MD US 30:19.5 


Allis Chalmers (Female 50-59)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lori Hennessey   444  55  63      F      Hinesburg VT US    28:50.3 
2     Carmel Collins   467  56  94      F      Bridgton ME US     31:16.4 
3     Eileen Nickerson 1868 55  109     F      Norridgewock ME US 32:30.4 


Minneapolis Moline (F 60-69)
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Drew       44  61  121     F      Gray ME US           33:22.4 
2     Debra Macdonald  231 61  255     F      Cape Elizabeth ME US 40:09.3 
3     Linda St.Germain 119 63  257     F      Groveland MA US      40:29.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.