Reindeer 5K

Sat December 14, 2019 Owosso, MI US 48867 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Name              Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ================= ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Joe Packard       M      Manchester           MI    21:22.5   21:22.0   6:53  29  60.8       1        M Overall 
2     Jeffrey Fedewa    M      Haslett              MI    23:43.2   23:41.8   7:38  47  60.8       1        M 40-49   
3     S. Erfourth       M      Owosso               MI    24:06.3   24:04.9   7:45  11  61.9       1        M 1-19    
4     Gerard Wilbrink   M      Okemos               MI    24:35.8   24:34.1   7:54  65  67.8       1        M 60-69   
5     Michael Erfourth  M      Owosso               MI    25:01.3   24:59.6   8:03  40  54.9       2        M 40-49   
6     tyler quirk       M      Corunna              MI    25:23.2   25:20.2   8:09  19  51.2       2        M 1-19    
7     Brian Cameron     M      Morrice              MI    25:25.2   25:20.8   8:09  37  52.9       1        M 30-39   
8     Brian Steel       M      Owosso               MI    26:04.8   26:02.9   8:23  48  55.8       3        M 40-49   
9     Ashley Nemeth     F      Los Angeles          CA    27:02.8   27:00.9   8:42  29  54.7       1        F Overall 
10    James Scholl      M      Okemos               MI    27:11.2   27:07.8   8:44  65  61.4       2        M 60-69   
11    Michael Paris     M      Flint                MI    27:45.0   27:40.4   8:54  32  47.3       2        M 30-39   
12    Sam Nakfoor       M      Lansing              MI    28:04.3   27:52.7   8:58  47  51.7       4        M 40-49   
13    Jennifer Ross     F      Haslett              MI    27:55.4   27:53.1   8:59  41  54.7       1        F 40-49   
14    Olivia Grover     F      Chesanig             MI    28:33.7   28:27.4   9:10  15  54.5       1        F 1-19    
15    Jason Bowen       M      Laingsburg           MI    28:37.8   28:35.5   9:12  37  46.9       3        M 30-39   
16    Bethany Hook      F      Owosso               MI    28:43.9   28:36.3   9:12  49  57.2       2        F 40-49   
17    Jody Clark        F      Caro                 MI    28:54.0   28:53.4   9:18  43  53.5       3        F 40-49   
18    Jackie Nakfoor    F      Lansing              MI    29:08.6   28:57.5   9:19  46  54.7       4        F 40-49   
19    Marie Bowen       F      Laingsburg           MI    29:28.0   29:24.7   9:28  30  50.2       1        F 30-39   
20    Kurt Jensen       M      Clarkston            MI    29:28.1   29:27.1   9:29  43  47.5       5        M 40-49   
21    Brian Tucker      M      Corunna              MI    29:38.5   29:32.9   9:31  37  45.4       4        M 30-39   
22    Cassidy Mayer     F      Chesaning            MI    30:07.6   30:04.0   9:41  24  49.1       1        F 20-29   
23    Heather Ruhlman   F      Oxford               MI    30:14.8   30:11.0   9:43  33  49.0       2        F 30-39   
24    Dustin Gelfand    M      Owosso               MI    30:36.5   30:35.1   9:51  32  42.8       5        M 30-39   
25    Rachel Cameron    F      Morrice              MI    31:04.3   30:59.4   9:58  40  48.9       5        F 40-49   
26    Thomas Delgado    M      Flint                MI    31:12.8   31:07.5   10:01 61  51.7       3        M 60-69   
27    Nichole Fisher    F      Saint Johns          MI    31:19.0   31:15.2   10:04 23  47.2       2        F 20-29   
28    Erin Beck         F      Laingsburg           MI    32:08.8   31:58.2   10:17 37  46.8       3        F 30-39   
29    Kaitlinn DeRosier F      Milford              MI    33:10.2   33:03.1   10:38 30  44.7       4        F 30-39   
30    Jody Grover       F      Chesaning            MI    33:14.7   33:07.1   10:40 43  46.7       6        F 40-49   
31    Cary Lamb         F      Perry                MI    33:30.9   33:26.1   10:46 43  46.3       7        F 40-49   
32    Dave Wallace      M      Bay City             MI    34:35.5   34:31.0   11:07 33  38.0       6        M 30-39   
33    Brianna Carroll   F      Elsie                MI    35:19.5   35:09.8   11:19 25  42.0       3        F 20-29   
34    Ronald Readman    M      Fenton               MI    35:33.9   35:27.5   11:25 69  48.7       4        M 60-69   
35    Rebecca Gillett   F      Owosso               MI    35:34.8   35:29.3   11:25 39  42.5       5        F 30-39   
36    Catherine Anklam  F      Saginaw              MI    35:50.2   35:35.0   11:27 43  43.5       8        F 40-49   
37    Gordon Tuthill    M      Haslett              MI    35:51.5   35:48.4   11:32 72  50.0       1        M 70-79   
38    Bailey Yabs       F      LaingsburgLaingsburg MI    36:37.4   36:33.8   11:46 22  40.4       4        F 20-29   
39    Mary Steel        F      Morrice              MI    36:42.2   36:35.1   11:47 47  43.7       9        F 40-49   
40    Bob Jones         M      Mio                  MI    37:31.8   37:26.0   12:03 65  44.5       5        M 60-69   
41    Kelley Readman    F      Fenton               MI    38:03.6   37:56.9   12:13 58  47.7       1        F 50-59   
42    Jenni Tucker      F      Corunna              MI    40:07.6   40:01.6   12:53 36  37.2       6        F 30-39   
43    Judith Tuthill    F      Haslett              MI    41:30.0   41:21.6   13:19 71  51.7       1        F 70-79   
44    Carleen Covert    F      Owosso               MI    42:33.7   42:21.9   13:38 45  37.1       10       F 40-49   
45    Karin VanderMolen F      Owosso               MI    44:03.3   43:58.3   14:09 49  37.2       11       F 40-49   
46    Erin Desgrange    F      Davison              MI    44:52.6   44:44.8   14:24 41  34.1       12       F 40-49   
47    Amanda Provost    F      Swartz Creek         MI    45:39.0   45:30.1   14:39 30  32.5       7        F 30-39   
48    Cindy Garber      F      Owosso               MI    46:32.4   46:21.7   14:55 52  36.4       2        F 50-59   
49    Katie Vondra      F      Mason                MI    46:37.0   46:28.7   14:58 42  33.0       13       F 40-49   
50    Kristin Bolan     F      Montrose             MI    46:37.1   46:30.0   14:58 32  31.8       8        F 30-39   
51    Justin Horvath    M      Owosso               MI    47:22.4   47:06.7   15:10 40  29.1       6        M 40-49   
52    Dave Thurston     M      Fowler               MI    47:32.1   47:22.9   15:15 70  36.9       2        M 70-79   
53    Robin Nevins      F      Owosso               MI    48:34.4   48:23.6   15:35 53  35.3       3        F 50-59   
54    Annette Frosty    F      Corunna              MI    48:34.2   48:23.7   15:35 51  34.5       4        F 50-59   
55    Lori Dunn         F      Chesaning            MI    49:30.3   49:21.3   15:53 62  38.5       1        F 60-69   
56    Hannah Ardelean   F      Owosso               MI    51:29.3   51:10.1   16:28 19  28.9       2        F 1-19    
57    Mary Ardelean     F      Owosso               MI    51:30.4   51:11.6   16:29 53  33.4       5        F 50-59   
58    Dale Ellis        M      Laingsburg           MI    51:50.6   51:21.3   16:32 50  28.7       1        M 50-59   
59    Marjorie Ellis    F      Laingsburg           MI    51:50.0   51:23.5   16:32 47  31.1       14       F 40-49   
60    Kaiya Hamilton    F      Eaton Rapids         MI    51:55.9   51:44.7   16:39 35  28.7       9        F 30-39   
61    Gary Anklam       M      Saginaw              MI    52:49.8   52:35.0   16:55 64  31.4       6        M 60-69   
62    Pat Haley         M      Chesaning            MI    54:29.8   54:19.9   17:29 69  31.8       7        M 60-69   
63    Heidi Funnell     F      Idaho Falls          ID    57:21.8   57:00.5   18:21 43  27.1       15       F 40-49   
64    Connie Brown      F      Owosso               MI    59:00.0   58:45.1   18:55 62  32.3       2        F 60-69   
65    bobbi colpean     F      Owosso               MI    59:01.5   58:46.8   18:55 63  32.7       3        F 60-69   
66    Beth Curran       F      Grand Ledge          MI    1:08:47.7 1:08:29.9 22:03 39  22.0       10       F 30-39   
67    Jeanne Kidle      F      Corunna              MI    1:08:47.9 1:08:30.1 22:03 65  28.8       4        F 60-69   
68    Dora Johnson      F      Holly                MI    1:08:45.3 1:08:31.8 22:03 45  22.9       16       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joe Packard 9   29  1       M      Manchester MI US 21:22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Nemeth 12  29  9       F      Los Angeles CA US 27:00.9 

Embed Code