Results For
Race to the Holidays Walk/Run

Centerville, OH 45458
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     57  Daniel Emmert          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:19:30.4 0:19:28.5 6:17  13  71.9       1        M Overall    
2     479 Lesley Middleton       F      Yellow Springs OH    US      0:19:38.1 0:19:31.6 6:18  32  75.4       1        F Overall    
3     119 Mitch Meinerding       M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:20:18.6 0:20:10.1 6:30  34  65.2       2        M Overall    
4     97  Kierstin Knell         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:20:58.1 0:20:55.9 6:45  14  75.1       2        F Overall    
5     194 Marie Wysong           F                           US      0:21:17.1 0:21:14.7 6:51  35  69.7       3        F Overall    
6     152 Steve Powell           M      Franklin       OH    US      0:21:33.9 0:21:27.0 6:55  41  64.1       3        M Overall    
7     49  M. Drylie              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:21:35.6 0:21:32.0 6:57  12  76.2       1        F 1-14       
8     185 Matt Trangenstein      M      Dayton         OH    US      0:22:30.8 0:22:23.0 7:13  35  59.0       1        M 30-39      
9     220 Reegan Enix            F                                   0:22:43.3 0:22:40.2 7:19  13  70.8       2        F 1-14       
10    51  Spencer Drylie         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:23:10.5 0:23:06.8 7:27  14  59.2       1        M 1-14       
11    209 David Baersack         M                                   0:23:37.4 0:23:25.1 7:33  43  59.6       1        M 40-49      
12    50  Scott Drylie           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:23:45.9 0:23:42.6 7:39  49  61.5       2        M 40-49      
13    48  C. Drylie              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:32.0 7:55  12  66.9       3        F 1-14       
14    125 Tim Miller             M                           US      0:24:32.3 0:24:32.3 7:55                 1        No Age Given 
15    141 Matthew Parish         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:56.1 0:24:52.2 8:01  41  55.3       3        M 40-49      
16    121 Joe Mergler            M      Englewood      OH    US      0:25:04.8 0:24:58.9 8:04  47  57.5       4        M 40-49      
17    40  Carlos Diaz            M      Columbia       MD    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:14.5 8:09  27  51.2       1        M 20-29      
18    180 Z. Stockman            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:56.8 0:25:51.6 8:21  9   62.8       2        M 1-14       
19    179 Nathan Stockman        M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:59.4 0:25:54.3 8:21  46  55.1       5        M 40-49      
20    214 Brenda Reichard        F                                   0:26:33.5 0:26:25.0 8:31  61  71.0       1        F 60-99      
21    210 Ben Anticoli           M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:17.8 0:26:53.6 8:41  15  49.9       1        M 15-19      
22    221 Angie Enix             F                                   0:26:59.1 0:26:54.9 8:41  51  62.0       1        F 50-59      
23    186 Karen Udom             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:27:23.3 0:26:55.2 8:41  41  56.5       1        F 40-49      
24    211 Alyssa Dutkiewicz      F      Dayton         OH    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:26.2 8:51  30  53.6       1        F 30-39      
25    228 Nick Caudill           M      Kettering      OH    US      0:28:16.4 0:27:48.1 8:58  38  48.4       2        M 30-39      
26    113 Angela Madden          F                           US      0:28:07.0 0:27:53.7 9:00                 1        No Age Given 
27    126 Grant Moore            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:28:35.2 0:28:28.8 9:11  14  48.0       3        M 1-14       
28    86  Evelyn Huff            F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:28:35.5 0:28:30.1 9:12  14  55.1       4        F 1-14       
29    182 Malissa Terry          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:28:55.3 0:28:38.5 9:14  39  52.5       2        F 30-39      
30    124 Kari Miller            F                           US      0:28:58.9 0:28:58.9 9:21                 2        No Age Given 
31    64  Molly Fleming          F      Centerville    OH    US      0:29:28.9 0:29:06.5 9:23  14  54.0       5        F 1-14       
32    225 Luis Sanchez           M                                   0:29:22.9 0:29:06.6 9:23  35  45.4       3        M 30-39      
33    171 Shannon Shelton Miller F      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:18.7 0:29:09.8 9:24  41  52.1       2        F 40-49      
34    101 Natalie LaDue          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:40.1 0:29:17.9 9:27  13  54.8       6        F 1-14       
35    196 Ezra Young             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:52.3 0:29:32.6 9:32  24  43.8       2        M 20-29      
36    78  Cat Hiles              F      Centerville    OH    US      0:30:04.8 0:29:35.0 9:33  36  50.2       3        F 30-39      
37    111 Nathan Lu              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:30:26.1 0:29:46.6 9:36  13  47.1       4        M 1-14       
38    187 Terri Weckler          F      Xenia          OH    US      0:30:13.1 0:30:04.3 9:42  47  53.1       3        F 40-49      
39    184 Kate Trangenstein      F      Dayton         OH    US      0:30:12.4 0:30:04.8 9:42  30  48.9       4        F 30-39      
40    107 Brittany LeValley      F      Kettering      OH    US      0:30:40.7 0:30:08.4 9:43  32  48.9       5        F 30-39      
41    9   Wayne Apgar            M      Centerville    OH    US      0:30:50.8 0:30:30.6 9:51  25  42.4       3        M 20-29      
42    67  Mark Fultz             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:04.4 0:30:40.4 9:54  50  47.9       1        M 50-59      
43    45  E. Dowse               M      Centerville    OH    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:41.7 9:54  7   59.3       5        M 1-14       
44    205 Melodie Eads           F      Kettering      OH    US      0:30:51.7 0:30:47.0 9:56  65  64.1       2        F 60-99      
45    34  Erin Conen             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:19.5 0:31:00.3 10:00 31  47.4       6        F 30-39      
46    169 Amanda Schrader        F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:31:59.2 0:31:37.4 10:12 32  46.6       7        F 30-39      
47    77  Anita Highland         F      Union          OH    US      0:32:06.0 0:31:58.3 10:19 46  49.5       4        F 40-49      
48    144 Pattie Pearce          F                           US      0:32:17.7 0:32:00.2 10:19 57  55.8       2        F 50-59      
49    148 D. Phillips            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:38.3 0:32:50.9 10:36 10  47.2       6        M 1-14       
50    208 Nora Baersack          F                                   0:33:13.5 0:33:03.1 10:40 38  45.3       8        F 30-39      
51    140 Lisa Parish            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:34:09.0 0:33:03.4 10:40 42  46.3       5        F 40-49      
52    134 Bethany Norris         F      Xenia          OH    US      0:33:39.8 0:33:18.5 10:45 36  44.6       9        F 30-39      
53    82  Erin Hopkins           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:34.2 0:33:18.6 10:45 42  46.0       6        F 40-49      
54    29  Ian Cannon             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:28.7 10:48 26  38.6       4        M 20-29      
55    81  Geoff Holloway         M      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:29.2 10:48 45  42.3       6        M 40-49      
56    142 I. Parry               M      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:33:42.9 0:33:29.6 10:48 8   51.1       7        M 1-14       
57    23  Amara Bullard          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:46.3 0:33:34.4 10:50 16  45.3       1        F 15-19      
58    100 Kaitlyn Kraus          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:50.6 0:33:34.8 10:50 24  43.8       1        F 20-29      
59    80  Ron Hollenbeck         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:55.2 0:33:36.0 10:50 67  50.3       1        M 60-99      
60    112 Weijie Lu              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:35:26.3 0:34:21.5 11:05 54  44.1       2        M 50-59      
61    192 Christopher Wysong     M                           US      0:35:06.2 0:34:22.6 11:05 36  38.6       4        M 30-39      
62    139 A. Parish              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:35:47.0 0:34:41.4 11:11 11  42.9       8        M 1-14       
63    83  Randy Hopkins          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:14.9 0:34:50.1 11:14 55  43.9       3        M 50-59      
64    198 O. Young Linck         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:35:08.9 0:34:50.9 11:14 12  47.1       7        F 1-14       
65    199 S. Young Linck         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:35:09.3 0:34:51.7 11:15 10  44.4       9        M 1-14       
66    76  Molly Hendrickson      F      Yellow Springs OH    US      0:35:34.6 0:34:54.8 11:16 21  42.1       2        F 20-29      
67    197 Jane Young             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:35:21.6 0:35:03.4 11:19 43  44.0       7        F 40-49      
68    68  E. Gillman             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:16.8 0:35:29.9 11:27 10  48.7       8        F 1-14       
69    44  C. Dowse               M      Centerville    OH    US      0:36:02.5 0:35:43.2 11:31 10  43.4       10       M 1-14       
70    110 Ethan Lu               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:27.1 0:35:47.6 11:33 13  39.1       11       M 1-14       
71    226 Madison Allen          F                                   0:36:26.4 0:35:58.7 11:36 23  40.9       3        F 20-29      
72    172 Debby Sibert           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:37:30.9 0:36:27.8 11:46 70  58.0       3        F 60-99      
73    89  Sheila Hyland          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:37:30.6 0:36:28.5 11:46 59  50.2       3        F 50-59      
74    16  Arnold Biondo          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:37:07.6 0:36:49.3 11:53 66  45.5       2        M 60-99      
75    218 Chelsea Holcomb        F                                   0:37:57.6 0:37:13.2 12:00 32  39.6       10       F 30-39      
76    47  Virginia Dowse         F      Centerville    OH    US      0:38:52.1 0:38:32.6 12:26 41  39.5       8        F 40-49      
77    69  Jeffrey Gillman        M      Dayton         OH    US      0:39:51.0 0:39:00.8 12:35 44  36.0       7        M 40-49      
78    20  Scott Brockman         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:09.4 0:39:15.5 12:40 37  34.0       5        M 30-39      
79    19  O. Brockman            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:09.2 0:39:15.5 12:40 9   41.3       12       M 1-14       
80    21  W. Brockman            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:11.2 0:39:16.8 12:40 7   46.3       13       M 1-14       
81    18  Kara Brockman          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:11.0 0:39:17.5 12:40 37  38.0       11       F 30-39      
82    41  David M Diaz           M      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      0:39:59.0 0:39:25.5 12:43 55  38.8       4        M 50-59      
83    39  Allyson DeShurko       F      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:18.9 0:39:55.7 12:53 30  36.8       12       F 30-39      
84    6   Allison Amos           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:57.6 0:40:06.1 12:56 21  36.7       4        F 20-29      
85    24  Dara Bullock           F      Xenia          OH    US      0:40:48.5 0:40:19.6 13:01 40  37.5       9        F 40-49      
86    106 Rhonda Leen            F      Centerville    OH    US      0:41:03.7 0:40:30.9 13:04 61  46.3       4        F 60-99      
87    5   Andrew Allgeier        M      Springboro     OH    US      0:40:52.8 0:40:36.1 13:06 34  32.4       6        M 30-39      
88    4   Amy Allgeier           F      Springboro     OH    US      0:40:55.0 0:40:38.6 13:07 35  36.4       13       F 30-39      
89    178 Abby Smith             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:41:04.6 0:40:49.4 13:10 30  36.0       14       F 30-39      
90    42  Tania Diaz Marquez     F      Columbia       MD    US      0:41:22.7 0:40:49.9 13:10 22  36.0       5        F 20-29      
91    74  Carmen Heflin          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:41:06.7 0:40:55.8 13:12 44  38.0       10       F 40-49      
92    217 Gene Black             M      Camden         OH    US      0:41:50.4 0:41:29.5 13:23 77  46.7       3        M 60-99      
93    181 Elizabeth Striebel     F      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:26.8 0:41:38.2 13:26 63  46.2       5        F 60-99      
94    118 Jean McCabe            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:27.1 0:41:38.5 13:26 62  45.6       6        F 60-99      
95    8   Mark Amos              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:41.4 0:41:49.2 13:29 53  36.0       5        M 50-59      
96    7   Karin Amos             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:41.1 0:41:49.9 13:30 52  40.3       4        F 50-59      
97    203 Suncha Harris          F                                   0:44:02.5 0:43:20.7 13:59                3        No Age Given 
98    53  Emily Duke             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:43:55.9 0:43:41.2 14:06 38  34.3       15       F 30-39      
99    54  H. Duke                F      Dayton         OH    US      0:43:56.0 0:43:41.3 14:06 8   42.3       9        F 1-14       
100   229 Margaret West          F                                   0:44:46.8 0:44:21.8 14:19 66  45.1       7        F 60-99      
101   128 Robert Morrisey        M                           US      0:44:51.4 0:44:28.8 14:21 63  36.7       4        M 60-99      
102   232 Elizabeth Mussin       F                                   0:45:31.3 0:44:35.9 14:23 47  35.8       11       F 40-49      
103   231 Becky Barret-Jones     F                                   0:45:31.8 0:44:36.2 14:23 53  38.3       5        F 50-59      
104   109 Shachi Lovekar         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:45:11.2 0:44:43.7 14:26 41  34.0       12       F 40-49      
105   143 Anna Payne             F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:45:17.0 0:44:50.6 14:28 28  32.8       6        F 20-29      
106   13  Dan Backs              M      Centerville    OH    US      0:45:17.2 0:44:50.7 14:28 33  29.2       7        M 30-39      
107   195 Rebecca Wysong         F                           US      0:46:52.8 0:46:17.6 14:56 43  33.3       13       F 40-49      
108   190 Amy Wiles              F                           US      0:46:52.8 0:46:21.3 14:57 25  31.7       7        F 20-29      
109   33  H. Colley-Lambright    M      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:01.3 0:46:37.0 15:02 11  31.9       14       M 1-14       
110   191 Mary Lou Wiles         F                           US      0:47:20.0 0:46:49.0 15:06 53  36.4       6        F 50-59      
111   170 Krislynn Sellers       F                           US      0:47:20.9 0:46:49.7 15:06 25  31.4       8        F 20-29      
112   207 Chuck Lambright        M                                   0:49:17.8 0:47:52.0 15:26 73  37.8       5        M 60-99      
113   173 Ashley Simeone         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:10.6 0:47:55.9 15:28 36  31.0       16       F 30-39      
114   157 L. Rabb                M      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:52.1 0:48:13.8 15:33 6   40.5       15       M 1-14       
115   156 Emily Rabb             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:52.5 0:48:14.4 15:34 37  30.9       17       F 30-39      
116   102 David Lambright        M      Dayton         OH    US      0:49:52.0 0:48:26.2 15:37 44  29.0       8        M 40-49      
117   103 Julie Lambright        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:49:51.4 0:48:27.9 15:38 43  31.8       14       F 40-49      
118   137 Mary Page              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:49:19.2 0:48:29.4 15:39 37  30.8       18       F 30-39      
119   104 Stacie Large           F                           US      0:49:19.5 0:48:43.4 15:43 46  32.5       15       F 40-49      
120   200 John Youngblood        M      Dayton         OH    US      0:49:30.9 0:48:47.4 15:44 72  36.6       6        M 60-99      
121   201 Sheri Youngblood       F      Dayton         OH    US      0:49:31.1 0:48:48.2 15:45 71  43.9       8        F 60-99      
122   105 Kelly Lee              F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:50:16.3 0:49:39.1 16:01 47  32.2       16       F 40-49      
123   149 T. Phillips            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:50:31.5 0:49:43.4 16:02 5   42.7       16       M 1-14       
124   146 Amy Phillips           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:50:32.0 0:49:43.6 16:02 38  30.1       19       F 30-39      
125   175 D. Simeone             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:50:17.8 0:50:02.6 16:09 9   32.4       17       M 1-14       
126   28  Ricky Campbell         M      Kettering      OH    US      0:51:03.7 0:50:14.5 16:12 56  30.6       6        M 50-59      
127   27  Mary Campbell          F      Kettering      OH    US      0:51:03.7 0:50:16.3 16:13 55  34.7       7        F 50-59      
128   114 Robert Magato          M                           US      0:51:04.2 0:50:24.9 16:16 59  31.3       7        M 50-59      
129   59  D. Farr                M      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:50:38.1 0:50:25.0 16:16 9   32.2       18       M 1-14       
130   132 Clara Naples           F                           US      0:51:08.2 0:50:29.8 16:17 54  34.2       8        F 50-59      
131   37  Andy Denlinger         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:51:20.8 0:50:30.2 16:17 44  27.8       9        M 40-49      
132   38  M. Denlinger           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:51:21.7 0:50:31.5 16:18 12  32.5       10       F 1-14       
133   161 Richard Robey          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:51:02.3 0:50:36.1 16:19 73  35.8       7        M 60-99      
134   122 Cindy Miller           F      Englewood      OH    US      0:52:01.4 0:51:09.5 16:30 43  30.2       17       F 40-49      
135   87  Diana Hull             F                           US      0:51:49.6 0:51:15.8 16:32 46  30.9       18       F 40-49      
136   88  Eric Hull              M                           US      0:51:49.5 0:51:15.9 16:32 47  28.0       10       M 40-49      
137   223 Mark Metzger           M                                   0:52:50.4 0:51:38.7 16:40 46  27.6       11       M 40-49      
138   35  Thu Dao                F      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:18.0 0:51:52.3 16:44 35  28.6       20       F 30-39      
139   224 A. Metzger             M                                   0:52:45.1 0:52:33.3 16:57 6   37.2       19       M 1-14       
140   215 Brenda Haskins         F                                   0:53:42.0 0:52:38.8 16:59 67  38.5       9        F 60-99      
141   204 Karen Meyer            F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:53:41.7 0:52:39.5 16:59 62  36.1       10       F 60-99      
142   216 Judy Roe               F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:53:43.0 0:52:40.1 16:59 68  39.0       11       F 60-99      
143   222 Anne Metzger           F      Xenia          OH    US      0:53:04.3 0:52:52.6 17:03 40  28.6       19       F 40-49      
144   168 M. Santoianni          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:14.7 0:53:01.2 17:06 6   37.7       11       F 1-14       
145   58  C. Evans               F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:16.3 0:53:10.3 17:09 7   36.1       12       F 1-14       
146   30  Bllu Carlton           M      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:53:43.5 0:53:16.0 17:11 81  39.8       8        M 60-99      
147   116 Elvira Marquez         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:32.1 0:53:18.2 17:12 53  32.0       9        F 50-59      
148   84  Carol Hucul            F                           US      0:54:03.2 0:53:26.7 17:14 54  32.3       10       F 50-59      
149   130 Katie Moster           F                           US      0:54:02.7 0:53:26.7 17:14 13  30.0       13       F 1-14       
150   129 Julie Moster           F                           US      0:54:30.0 0:53:53.7 17:23 50  30.6       11       F 50-59      
151   108 Michele Litz           F                           US      0:54:30.5 0:53:58.5 17:25 51  30.9       12       F 50-59      
152   167 Justin Santoianni      M      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:14.7 0:54:14.7 17:30 47  26.5       12       M 40-49      
153   61  Tom Fischer            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:55:10.8 0:54:18.6 17:31 55  28.1       8        M 50-59      
154   60  Kathy Fischer          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:55:11.9 0:54:18.8 17:31 56  32.5       13       F 50-59      
155   188 Marianne Westhaus      F                           US      0:55:12.3 0:54:19.2 17:31 58  33.3       14       F 50-59      
156   163 A. Santoianni          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:24.5 0:54:24.5 17:33 1              14       F 1-14       
157   165 G. Santoianni          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:24.5 0:54:24.5 17:33 8   33.9       15       F 1-14       
158   164 Diana Santoianni       F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:43.7 0:54:43.7 17:39 35  27.1       21       F 30-39      
159   85  Mike Hucul             M                           US      0:54:43.8 0:54:43.8 17:39 61  29.3       9        M 60-99      
160   166 G. Santoianni          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:43.8 0:54:43.8 17:39 2              16       F 1-14       
161   230 Debe Dockins           F                                   0:56:11.7 0:55:14.3 17:49 61  34.0       12       F 60-99      
162   177 Jennifer Simpson       F      Franklin       OH    US      0:57:08.4 0:55:59.0 18:04 48  28.8       20       F 40-49      
163   154 C. Rabb                M      Dayton         OH    US      0:57:50.9 0:57:11.9 18:27 5   37.2       20       M 1-14       
164   155 David Rabb             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:58:02.7 0:57:23.7 18:31 37  23.3       8        M 30-39      
165   117 Rocky Matthews         M                           US      0:58:57.1 0:57:50.0 18:39                2        No Age Given 
166   71  Rachel Hatton          F      Franklin       OH    US      0:58:52.4 0:57:52.4 18:40 37  25.8       22       F 30-39      
167   72  Samantha Hatton        F      Franklin       OH    US      0:58:53.9 0:57:54.0 18:41 14  27.1       17       F 1-14       
168   14  Brandon Barrett        M                           US      0:59:07.7 0:58:02.0 18:43                3        No Age Given 
169   1   B. Afreh               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:59:27.9 0:58:27.3 18:51 4              21       M 1-14       
170   133 Gail Nies              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:59:28.1 0:58:28.8 18:52 50  28.2       15       F 50-59      
171   52  C. Duke                F      Dayton         OH    US      0:59:32.6 0:58:36.4 18:54 6   34.1       18       F 1-14       
172   55  Nick Duke              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:59:32.8 0:58:36.6 18:54 36  22.7       9        M 30-39      
173   206 Vicki Lambright        F                                   1:00:11.6 0:58:46.3 18:58 70  36.0       13       F 60-99      
174   25  Tiffany Cain           F                           US      1:01:10.9 1:00:36.4 19:33 40  24.9       21       F 40-49      
175   131 Sarah Nally            F      Dayton         OH    US      1:03:37.4 1:02:51.3 20:17 38  23.8       23       F 30-39      
176   36  Shannon Dechant        F      Dayton         OH    US      1:03:37.8 1:02:52.8 20:17 46  25.2       22       F 40-49      
177   147 C. Phillips            F      Dayton         OH    US      1:05:36.7 1:04:49.6 20:55 8   28.5       19       F 1-14       
178   136 Justin Page            M      Dayton         OH    US      1:05:54.0 1:05:04.8 21:00 37  20.5       10       M 30-39      
179   138 R. Page                F      Dayton         OH    US      1:05:52.7 1:05:05.9 21:00 7   29.5       20       F 1-14       
180   135 H. Page                F      Dayton         OH    US      1:05:54.5 1:05:07.2 21:00 7   29.4       21       F 1-14       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Emmert    57  13  1       M      Dayton OH US    19:28.5 
2     Mitch Meinerding 119 34  3       M      Bellbrook OH US 20:10.1 
3     Steve Powell     152 41  6       M      Franklin OH US  21:27.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lesley Middleton 479 32  2       F      Yellow Springs OH US 19:31.6 
2     Kierstin Knell   97  14  4       F      Dayton OH US         20:55.9 
3     Marie Wysong     194 35  5       F        US                 21:14.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Miller      125     14      M        US     24:32.3 
2     Rocky Matthews  117     165     M        US     57:50.0 
3     Brandon Barrett 14      168     M        US     58:02.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Spencer Drylie 51  14  10      M      Dayton OH US 23:06.8 
2     Z. Stockman    180 9   18      M      Dayton OH US 25:51.6 
3     Grant Moore    126 14  27      M      Dayton OH US 28:28.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ben Anticoli 210 15  21      M      Tipp City OH US 26:53.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carlos Diaz 40  27  17      M      Columbia MD US    25:14.5 
2     Ezra Young  196 24  35      M      Dayton OH US      29:32.6 
3     Wayne Apgar 9   25  41      M      Centerville OH US 30:30.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Trangenstein 185 35  8       M      Dayton OH US    22:23.0 
2     Nick Caudill      228 38  25      M      Kettering OH US 27:48.1 
3     Luis Sanchez      225 35  32      M                      29:06.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Baersack 209 43  11      M                   23:25.1 
2     Scott Drylie   50  49  12      M      Dayton OH US 23:42.6 
3     Matthew Parish 141 41  15      M      Dayton OH US 24:52.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Fultz    67  50  42      M      Dayton OH US 30:40.4 
2     Weijie Lu     112 54  60      M      Dayton OH US 34:21.5 
3     Randy Hopkins 83  55  63      M      Dayton OH US 34:50.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ron Hollenbeck 80  67  59      M      Dayton OH US 33:36.0 
2     Arnold Biondo  16  66  74      M      Dayton OH US 36:49.3 
3     Gene Black     217 77  92      M      Camden OH US 41:29.5 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Angela Madden 113     26      F        US     27:53.7 
2     Kari Miller   124     30      F        US     28:58.9 
3     Suncha Harris 203     97      F               43:20.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Drylie   49  12  7       F      Dayton OH US 21:32.0 
2     Reegan Enix 220 13  9       F                   22:40.2 
3     C. Drylie   48  12  13      F      Dayton OH US 24:32.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amara Bullard 23  16  57      F      Dayton OH US 33:34.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Kraus     100 24  58      F      Dayton OH US         33:34.8 
2     Molly Hendrickson 76  21  66      F      Yellow Springs OH US 34:54.8 
3     Madison Allen     226 23  71      F                           35:58.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alyssa Dutkiewicz 211 30  24      F      Dayton OH US      27:26.2 
2     Malissa Terry     182 39  29      F      Dayton OH US      28:38.5 
3     Cat Hiles         78  36  36      F      Centerville OH US 29:35.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karen Udom             186 41  23      F      Dayton OH US 26:55.2 
2     Shannon Shelton Miller 171 41  33      F      Dayton OH US 29:09.8 
3     Terri Weckler          187 47  38      F      Xenia OH US  30:04.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angie Enix    221 51  22      F                   26:54.9 
2     Pattie Pearce 144 57  48      F        US         32:00.2 
3     Sheila Hyland 89  59  73      F      Dayton OH US 36:28.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brenda Reichard 214 61  20      F                      26:25.0 
2     Melodie Eads    205 65  44      F      Kettering OH US 30:47.0 
3     Debby Sibert    172 70  72      F      Dayton OH US    36:27.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.