Cooper Farms Turkey Trot 5k

Sat November 2, 2019 St. Henry, OH US 45833 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     324 Cele Gonzalez              M                                  18:50.9   18:48.6   6:04  33  69.5       1        M Overall    
2     303 Dean Oakley                M                                  19:16.9   19:13.8   6:12  38  70.0       2        M Overall    
3     319 Tony Heitkamp              M                                  20:00.5   19:57.2   6:26  42  69.4       3        M Overall    
4     7   Patrick Bernhold           M      New Bremen    OH    US      20:21.2   20:16.8   6:33  14  67.5       1        M 10-14      
5     106 Justin Marshall            M      Greenville    OH    US      20:46.3   20:43.6   6:41  42  66.8       1        M 40-44      
6     173 Joe Vonder Haar            M      Coldwater     OH    US      21:15.6   21:12.9   6:51  59  74.4       1        M 55-59      
7     159 Shawn Stein                M      Fort Recovery OH    US      22:05.7   21:17.0   6:52  32  61.2       1        M 30-34      
8     157 Scott Snell                M      Greenville    OH    US      21:26.2   21:23.3   6:54  52  69.8       1        M 50-54      
9     194 Rachel Kahler              F                                  21:34.1   21:30.4   6:56  18  68.7       1        F Overall    
10    176 Eduardo Wellman            M      Bryant        IN    US      21:35.0   21:31.3   6:57  62  75.2       1        M 60-99      
11    166 Kyle Thornhill             M      Ansonia       OH    US      22:05.7   21:50.2   7:03  16  60.6       1        M 15-19      
12    304 Valentin Lopez             M                                  22:14.9   22:11.5   7:10  45  63.8       1        M 45-49      
13    128 Izac Rauh                  M      New Weston    OH    US      22:31.6   22:25.1   7:14  15  59.9       2        M 15-19      
14    300 Kimberly Meyer             F                                  23:07.9   23:03.7   7:26  39  65.2       2        F Overall    
15    81  Jackie Kemper              F      Osgood        OH    US      23:08.0   23:04.1   7:26  40  65.5       3        F Overall    
16    1   Jeff Adams                 M      Greenville    OH    US      23:19.2   23:11.3   7:29  47  61.9       2        M 45-49      
17    15  Megan Broering             F      St. Henry     OH    US      23:20.5   23:13.2   7:29  14  67.7       1        F 10-14      
18    161 Eric Sutter                M      Ft. Recovery  OH    US      24:17.1   23:30.4   7:35  37  56.9       1        M 35-39      
19    38  Stephanie Dirksen          F      Winchester    IN    US      23:42.4   23:38.2   7:37  20  62.2       1        F 20-24      
20    21  Justin Bruggeman           M      Coldwater     OH    US      24:00.1   23:44.5   7:40  36  55.9       2        M 35-39      
21    310 E. Evers                   M                                  23:49.4   23:46.0   7:40  12  60.6       2        M 10-14      
22    188 Bethany Althauser          F                                  23:53.6   23:49.3   7:41  14  66.0       2        F 10-14      
23    153 Megan Sigler               F      Coldwater     OH    US      23:58.5   23:51.2   7:42  15  64.8       1        F 15-19      
24    68  Max Heitbrink              M      Maria Stein   OH    US      24:06.2   23:56.4   7:43  20  54.0       1        M 20-24      
25    109 Bob Miller                 M      Union City    IN    US      24:14.4   24:06.4   7:47  49  60.5       3        M 45-49      
26    122 Mike Post                  M      Celina        OH    US      24:29.8   24:25.7   7:53  61  65.7       2        M 60-99      
27    307 Elise Bell                 F                                  24:37.7   24:29.7   7:54  15  63.1       2        F 15-19      
28    162 Sarah Sutter               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:35.9   24:31.1   7:55  23  60.0       2        F 20-24      
29    44  Mijail Escudero            M      St. Henry     OH    US      25:11.0   25:03.1   8:05  25  51.6       1        M 25-29      
30    136 Julie Roessner             F      St. Henry     OH    US      25:19.0   25:04.5   8:05  34  58.9       1        F 30-34      
31    8   S. Bernhold                M      New Bremen    OH    US      25:29.9   25:24.8   8:12  12  56.7       3        M 10-14      
32    22  Sara Bruggeman             F      Coldwater     OH    US      25:50.3   25:34.3   8:15  34  57.8       2        F 30-34      
33    125 Fred Ranly                 M      St. Henry     OH    US      25:45.4   25:34.5   8:15  57  60.7       2        M 55-59      
34    147 Troy Schwartz              M      New Bremen    OH    US      25:47.3   25:39.6   8:17  40  53.2       2        M 40-44      
35    129 Kaitlin Rickert            F      Kettlersville OH    US      26:04.3   26:00.2   8:23  15  59.4       3        F 15-19      
36    114 Kevin Mumma                M      Payne         OH    US      26:18.0   26:07.6   8:26  29  49.6       2        M 25-29      
37    179 Mike Westgerdes            M      Rossburg      OH    US      26:17.2   26:14.6   8:28  47  54.7       4        M 45-49      
38    34  Dick Denning               M      Celina        OH    US      26:36.8   26:17.9   8:29  63  62.0       3        M 60-99      
39    105 Dale Mangen                M      Celina        OH    US      26:33.9   26:23.0   8:31  55  57.9       3        M 55-59      
40    39  Ashley Dues                F      Fort Recovery OH    US      26:34.3   26:29.8   8:33  16  57.3       4        F 15-19      
41    315 Don Rindler                M                                  26:59.9   26:42.5   8:37  60  59.6       4        M 60-99      
42    36  Sandy Dieringer            F      Celina        OH    US      26:56.4   26:47.1   8:38  63  71.9       1        F 60-99      
43    84  Trent Kline                M      Celina        OH    US      27:41.8   26:53.5   8:40  33  48.6       2        M 30-34      
44    108 Shelly McCain              F      Fort Recovery OH    US      27:04.5   26:56.4   8:41  57  66.3       1        F 55-59      
45    146 Nancy Schwartz             F      New Bremen    OH    US      27:24.3   27:16.8   8:48  36  54.4       1        F 35-39      
46    111 Jim Morehouse              M      Greenville    OH    US      27:43.4   27:24.6   8:51  56  56.2       4        M 55-59      
47    145 Chris Schwartz             M      New Bremen    OH    US      27:37.4   27:31.0   8:53  40  49.7       3        M 40-44      
48    322 Jenny Wagner               F                                  27:39.5   27:34.1   8:54  45  56.9       1        F 45-49      
49    323 Paige Bruggeman            F                                  27:46.2   27:42.0   8:56  14  56.7       3        F 10-14      
50    301 Brittany Wierwille         F                                  27:49.1   27:42.1   8:56  34  53.4       3        F 30-34      
51    28  Laura Burkhart             F      Botkins       OH    US      27:51.7   27:42.2   8:56  58  65.3       2        F 55-59      
52    308 Caroline Cooper            F                                  27:57.8   27:42.8   8:56  37  53.8       2        F 35-39      
53    110 Heather Miller             F      Saint Henry   OH    US      28:07.0   27:52.4   8:59  31  52.8       4        F 30-34      
54    88  Alana Knapke               F      St. Henry     OH    US      28:04.5   27:54.4   9:00  20  52.7       3        F 20-24      
55    16  Trent Broering             M      St. Henry     OH    US      28:03.3   27:56.6   9:01  16  47.3       3        M 15-19      
56    195 Kasey Gerlach              F                                  28:16.5   28:00.7   9:02  39  53.7       3        F 35-39      
57    311 Kate Evers                 F                                  28:13.3   28:10.2   9:05  41  54.0       1        F 40-44      
58    73  Grace Homan                F      Maria Stein   OH    US      28:33.4   28:15.3   9:07  14  55.6       4        F 10-14      
59    24  Brittany Brunswick         F                                  28:35.2   28:25.8   9:10  23  51.7       4        F 20-24      
60    20  Eric Bruggeman             M      St. Henry     OH    US      28:34.7   28:28.3   9:11  14  48.0       4        M 10-14      
61    171 C. Vandyke                 M      Celina        OH    US      28:52.2   28:43.2   9:16  9   56.5       1        M 1- 9       
62    25  Jim Bryan                  M      Celina        OH    US      28:55.3   28:47.0   9:17  52  51.9       2        M 50-54      
63    127 Sharon Ranly               F      St. Henry     OH    US      29:00.2   28:50.3   9:18  57  62.0       3        F 55-59      
64    35  Randal Diegel              M      Celina        OH    US      29:04.1   28:52.0   9:19  34  45.5       3        M 30-34      
65    85  Alex Klosterman            M      St. Henry     OH    US      29:00.5   28:54.7   9:20  22  44.7       2        M 20-24      
66    151 Matt Shindeldecker         M                                  29:48.5   29:02.0   9:22  44  48.4       4        M 40-44      
67    187 Rick Krogman               M                                  29:15.1   29:03.1   9:22  58  53.9       5        M 55-59      
68    63  Ashley Hart                F      Fort Recovery OH    US      29:21.5   29:10.4   9:25  17  51.2       5        F 15-19      
69    192 Ron Argabright             M                                  29:24.3   29:11.2   9:25  76  65.2       5        M 60-99      
70    326 Jill Platfoot              F                                  29:23.7   29:18.0   9:27  38  51.1       4        F 35-39      
71    193 David Wetzel               M                                  29:26.4   29:20.1   9:28  60  54.2       6        M 60-99      
72    332 David Kaiser               M                                  29:37.0   29:20.5   9:28  69  58.7       7        M 60-99      
73    143 Leah Schmitmeyer           F      Portland      IN    US      29:27.0   29:22.9   9:29  21  50.1       5        F 20-24      
74    50  Susan Fowble               F      Greenville    OH    US      29:35.7   29:30.4   9:31  67  68.8       2        F 60-99      
75    141 Carlos Sanchez             M      St. Henry     OH    US      29:41.4   29:32.1   9:32  28  43.8       3        M 25-29      
76    144 Angie Schwartz             F      New Bremen    OH    US      29:39.5   29:33.0   9:32  37  50.5       5        F 35-39      
77    54  Jojo Goes                  F      Celina        OH    US      30:27.5   29:41.0   9:35  52  56.8       1        F 50-54      
78    69  Kristen Hemmelgarn         F      Maria Stein   OH    US      29:48.5   29:42.6   9:35  24  49.5       6        F 20-24      
79    142 Samantha Schaffner-Gessler F      Richwood      OH    US      29:54.0   29:46.7   9:36  31  49.4       5        F 30-34      
80    53  James Gessler              M      Richwood      OH    US      29:54.3   29:47.3   9:37  26  43.4       4        M 25-29      
81    126 Kylee Ranly                F      Saint Henry   OH    US      30:02.5   29:52.8   9:38  30  49.2       6        F 30-34      
82    65  Chrissy Hart               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      30:16.8   30:05.5   9:42  41  50.5       2        F 40-44      
83    302 Dale Guingrich             M                                  30:21.1   30:08.4   9:43  75  62.0       8        M 60-99      
84    26  Shelly Bryan               F      Celina        OH    US      30:32.6   30:23.1   9:48  49  53.7       2        F 45-49      
85    312 Kevin Saintignon           M                                  30:57.0   30:41.1   9:54  44  45.8       5        M 40-44      
86    91  Mallory Kremer             F      Coldwater     OH    US      30:55.7   30:48.4   9:56  16  49.3       6        F 15-19      
87    135 C. Roessner                M      Saint Henry   OH    US      31:03.8   30:52.1   9:57  8   55.4       2        M 1- 9       
88    131 Sidney Rindler             F      Maria Stein   OH    US      31:05.8   30:57.1   9:59  22  47.5       7        F 20-24      
89    75  T. Homan                   F      Maria Stein   OH    US      31:37.0   31:18.7   10:06 12  52.4       5        F 10-14      
90    107 William Maus               M      Spencerville  OH    US      32:55.7   32:07.2   10:22 32  40.6       4        M 30-34      
91    182 Ron Winhoven               M      Celina        OH    US      32:55.6   32:07.5   10:22 39  42.2       3        M 35-39      
92    120 Kendra Pease               F      Spencerville  OH    US      32:57.8   32:13.0   10:24 25  45.7       1        F 25-29      
93    64  Kim Hart                   F      Fort Recovery OH    US      32:47.3   32:36.2   10:31 15  47.4       7        F 15-19      
94    60  Sarah Gusching             F      Minster       OH    US      32:57.5   32:48.0   10:35 31  44.9       7        F 30-34      
95    196 Nikki Gerlach              F                                  33:05.5   32:49.8   10:35 33  44.9       8        F 30-34      
96    318 Seth Bihn                  M                                  33:10.1   33:02.6   10:40 31  39.3       5        M 30-34      
97    313 Darlene Scott              F                                  33:21.4   33:03.4   10:40 52  51.0       2        F 50-54      
98    320 Saijit Heitkamp            F                                  33:26.5   33:06.8   10:41 39  45.4       6        F 35-39      
99    178 Theresa Wendel             F      Fort Recovery OH    US      33:15.5   33:07.1   10:41 51  50.4       3        F 50-54      
100   2   Allison Baker              F      Coldwater     OH    US      33:44.0   33:30.5   10:49 19  43.9       8        F 15-19      
101   5   G. Bernhold                M      New Bremen    OH    US      34:12.2   33:58.2   10:57 8   50.4       3        M 1- 9       
102   138 Jennifer Saintignon        F      Maria Stein   OH    US      34:41.1   34:24.1   11:06 44  45.2       3        F 40-44      
103   134 A. Roessner                F      Saint Henry   OH    US      34:37.4   34:24.7   11:06 6   58.1       1        F 1- 9       
104   82  Linda Klenke               F      Coldwater     OH    US      34:38.2   34:25.1   11:06 59  53.2       4        F 55-59      
105   86  Bennett Klosterman         M      Coldwater     OH    US      34:30.6   34:25.1   11:06 22  37.6       3        M 20-24      
106   83  A. Klenke                  F      Coldwater     OH    US      34:37.3   34:25.2   11:06 6   58.1       2        F 1- 9       
107   72  Abigail Homan              F      Maria Stein   OH    US      34:46.9   34:28.5   11:07 23  42.7       8        F 20-24      
108   27  Christy Buening            F      Coldwater     OH    US      34:51.9   34:46.6   11:13 23  42.3       9        F 20-24      
109   78  Stacey Huelsman            F      Chickasaw     OH    US      35:16.8   34:54.7   11:16 28  42.1       2        F 25-29      
110   93  Katie Larkin               F      Coldwater     OH    US      35:07.9   35:00.1   11:17 16  43.4       9        F 15-19      
111   330 C. Wellman                 M                                  35:36.0   35:05.1   11:19 9   46.3       4        M 1- 9       
112   306 Ken Knapke                 M                                  35:35.5   35:16.7   11:23 66  47.5       9        M 60-99      
113   119 Cheryl Pease               F      Celina        OH    US      36:02.4   35:16.9   11:23 52  47.8       4        F 50-54      
114   132 Tammy Rindler              F      Maria Stein   OH    US      35:50.8   35:31.5   11:28 43  43.4       4        F 40-44      
115   305 Becca Rindler              F                                  35:51.0   35:31.7   11:28 15  43.5       10       F 15-19      
116   101 L. Lochtefeld              M      Fort Recovery OH    US      36:04.3   35:50.1   11:34 11  41.5       5        M 10-14      
117   102 Mark Lochtefeld            M      Fort Recovery OH    US      36:08.6   35:54.3   11:35 40  38.1       6        M 40-44      
118   29  Chris Burrows              M      Celina        OH    US      36:15.0   35:57.4   11:36 45  39.4       5        M 45-49      
119   140 Mary Saintignon            F      Ansonia       OH    US      36:30.9   36:24.1   11:45 68  56.5       3        F 60-99      
120   47  Stef Fennig                F      Portland      IN    US      36:52.3   36:35.8   11:48 32  40.2       9        F 30-34      
121   317 Teresa Clark               F                                  36:57.8   36:52.4   11:54 65  53.6       4        F 60-99      
122   3   Jennifer Bergman           F      Osgood        OH    US      37:37.8   37:14.1   12:01 29  39.5       3        F 25-29      
123   316 Liz House                  F                                  38:06.5   37:58.1   12:15 38  39.4       7        F 35-39      
124   321 E. Hartings                F                                  38:34.9   38:26.0   12:24 12  42.7       6        F 10-14      
125   66  Maggie Hartings            F      Fort Recovery OH    US      39:04.9   38:56.0   12:34 45  40.3       3        F 45-49      
126   4   Andy Bernhold              M      New Bremen    OH    US      39:39.4   39:25.9   12:43 44  35.6       7        M 40-44      
127   6   Kelly Bernhold             F      New Bremen    OH    US      39:39.8   39:27.2   12:44 42  38.8       5        F 40-44      
128   191 Gene Black                 M      Camden        OH    US      39:47.8   39:32.9   12:45 76  48.1       10       M 60-99      
129   123 Kerry Prenger              F      Maria Stein   OH    US      39:52.4   39:33.5   12:46 32  37.2       10       F 30-34      
130   309 Megan Heitbrink            F                                  39:56.6   39:37.3   12:47 32  37.2       11       F 30-34      
131   10  Kylee Bihn                 F      Coldwater     OH    US      39:59.4   39:52.8   12:52 32  36.9       12       F 30-34      
132   163 A. Thomas                  F      Greenville    OH    US      40:33.3   39:57.4   12:53 7   48.0       3        F 1- 9       
133   164 Mark Thomas                M      Greenville    OH    US      40:34.0   39:58.1   12:54 45  35.4       6        M 45-49      
134   180 Pam Westgerdes             F      Fort Recovery OH    US      40:43.4   40:27.0   13:03 53  42.2       5        F 50-54      
135   331 Judy Wellman               F                                  41:34.1   40:57.7   13:13 56  43.1       5        F 55-59      
136   184 Rusty Wray                 M      Saint Paris   OH    US      41:11.5   41:01.2   13:14 52  36.4       3        M 50-54      
137   183 Cindy Wray                 F      Saint Paris   OH    US      41:11.5   41:02.2   13:14 52  41.1       6        F 50-54      
138   79  Jenessa Huftel             F      Portland      IN    US      42:18.9   42:01.4   13:33 28  35.0       4        F 25-29      
139   31  Steven Cordes              M      Germantown    OH    US      42:23.2   42:12.9   13:37 64  39.0       11       M 60-99      
140   90  Katlin Kremer              F      St Henry      OH    US      43:36.7   43:14.1   13:57 25  34.0       5        F 25-29      
141   314 Chelsey Raterman           F                                  43:36.6   43:14.8   13:57 28  34.0       6        F 25-29      
142   130 Janet Rindler              F      Fort Recovery OH    US      43:59.2   43:29.8   14:02 58  41.6       6        F 55-59      
143   329 Kelsi Muhlenkamp           F                                  44:06.6   43:33.7   14:03 30  33.8       13       F 30-34      
144   167 N. Thornhill               M      Ansonia       OH    US      44:06.1   43:50.1   14:08 12  32.9       6        M 10-14      
145   186 Amanda Carreto             F                                  44:15.4   43:50.4   14:09 30  33.6       14       F 30-34      
146   165 Julie Thornhill            F      Ansonia       OH    US      44:06.8   43:51.1   14:09 39  34.3       8        F 35-39      
147   92  Kevin Kuhn                 M      Celina        OH    US      44:54.0   44:39.3   14:24 50  32.9       4        M 50-54      
148   94  Doug Lennartz              M      Fort Recovery OH    US      45:45.9   45:13.1   14:35 25  28.6       5        M 25-29      
149   152 Doris Siefring             F      Coldwater     OH    US      46:13.8   46:02.6   14:51 61  40.8       5        F 60-99      
150   70  Odilon Hernandez           M      St. Henry     OH    US      46:21.3   46:12.4   14:54                1        No Age Given 
151   121 Yanet Pena Lopez           F      St. Henry     OH    US      46:21.8   46:13.0   14:55                1        No Age Given 
152   175 Kevin Weitzel              M      Celina        OH    US      47:14.2   46:53.7   15:08 37  28.5       4        M 35-39      
153   95  Mikayla Lennartz           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      47:31.4   46:57.6   15:09 24  31.3       10       F 20-24      
154   40  Karissa Dues               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      47:34.0   47:01.3   15:10 27  31.3       7        F 25-29      
155   190 Cassie Joe Arend           F                                  47:34.4   47:13.1   15:14 33  31.2       15       F 30-34      
156   189 A. Arend                   F                                  47:58.7   47:37.1   15:22 8   38.8       4        F 1- 9       
157   328 S. Tuttle                  M                                  48:11.8   47:51.3   15:26 11  31.1       7        M 10-14      
158   67  Michael Hayes              M      Celina        OH    US      48:14.0   47:53.0   15:27 65  34.7       12       M 60-99      
159   325 Renee Homan                F                                  48:49.1   48:24.6   15:37 33  30.5       16       F 30-34      
160   185 Kelly Kunk                 F                                  49:11.9   48:46.2   15:44 36  30.4       9        F 35-39      
161   37  Kimberly Dirksen           F      Winchester    IN    US      49:05.6   48:59.8   15:48 14  32.1       7        F 10-14      
162   181 Zoe Whitehead              F      Winchester    IN    US      49:07.0   49:01.2   15:49 14  32.1       8        F 10-14      
163   42  Chris Elander              M      Coldwater     OH    US      49:45.4   49:15.3   15:53 40  27.7       8        M 40-44      
164   87  Whitney Klosterman         F      Chickasaw     OH    US      49:48.7   49:19.5   15:55 29  29.8       8        F 25-29      
165   13  Scott Brackman             M      Coldwater     OH    US      49:56.4   49:25.9   15:57 28  26.2       6        M 25-29      
166   41  Angie Elander              F      Coldwater     OH    US      49:56.7   49:26.6   15:57 37  30.2       10       F 35-39      
167   112 Makenna Morgan             F      Celina        OH    US      49:58.8   49:35.8   16:00 16  30.6       11       F 15-19      
168   113 Melissa Morgan             F      Celina        OH    US      49:59.5   49:37.1   16:00 41  30.6       6        F 40-44      
169   48  Janice Fiely               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      50:06.1   49:39.3   16:01 73  44.5       6        F 60-99      
170   137 L. Rohrer                  F      Portland      IN    US      50:23.4   49:51.5   16:05 10  34.7       9        F 10-14      
171   103 Nancy Loyd                 F      Portland      IN    US      50:23.8   49:51.7   16:05 56  35.4       7        F 55-59      
172   149 Jessica Scott              F      Coldwater     OH    US      50:29.9   50:04.5   16:09 38  29.9       11       F 35-39      
173   124 Theresa Puthoff            F      Coldwater     OH    US      50:30.0   50:04.6   16:09 51  33.3       7        F 50-54      
174   155 Betsi Skiver               F      Portland      IN    US      50:41.1   50:10.3   16:11 62  37.9       7        F 60-99      
175   9   Holly Bihn                 F      Fort Recovery OH    US      52:14.2   51:45.5   16:42 37  28.8       12       F 35-39      
176   58  Leanne Grube               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      52:14.2   51:46.3   16:42 30  28.4       17       F 30-34      
177   57  K. Grube                   F      Fort Recovery OH    US      52:23.0   51:55.1   16:45 6   38.5       5        F 1- 9       
178   160 Kristi Strawser            F      Greenville    OH    US      53:10.7   52:31.6   16:57 41  28.9       7        F 40-44      
179   11  L. Bihn                    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      53:03.2   52:34.4   16:58 11  32.0       10       F 10-14      
180   59  Vicki Grube                F      Fort Recovery OH    US      53:04.7   52:36.6   16:58 61  35.7       8        F 60-99      
181   104 Ronda Mangen               F      Celina        OH    US      53:31.8   53:06.9   17:08 51  31.4       8        F 50-54      
182   174 Mark Ware                  M      Union City    IN    US      54:12.7   53:50.8   17:22 55  28.4       6        M 55-59      
183   56  Katelyn Grieshop           F                                  55:01.1   54:47.3   17:40 22  26.8       11       F 20-24      
184   100 Heather Lochtefeld         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      55:30.1   55:16.5   17:50 37  27.0       13       F 35-39      
185   99  Grace Lochtefeld           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      55:29.4   55:16.9   17:50                2        No Age Given 
186   118 Katelin O'Connor           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      56:24.1   55:50.2   18:01 16  27.2       12       F 15-19      
187   333 S. Connor                  M                                  56:24.6   55:50.3   18:01 12  25.8       8        M 10-14      
188   327 Kimberly Collin            F                                  56:35.6   56:04.5   18:05 29  26.2       9        F 25-29      
189   177 Anna Wendel                F      New Weston    OH    US      56:35.6   56:05.7   18:06 61  33.5       9        F 60-99      
190   97  Tyler Lentz                M      Oregon        OH    US      56:24.6   56:24.6   18:12 30  23.0       6        M 30-34      
191   96  Lori Lentz                 F      Oregon        OH    US      56:25.6   56:25.6   18:12 30  26.1       18       F 30-34      
192   77  Nancy Huber                F      Coldwater     OH    US      57:38.7   57:25.9   18:32 58  31.5       8        F 55-59      
193   12  Nickie Block               F      Celina        OH    US      57:39.3   57:26.1   18:32 35  25.8       14       F 35-39      
194   76  Sheila Houseworth          F      Celina        OH    US      57:39.0   57:26.2   18:32 58  31.5       9        F 55-59      
195   336 D. Farver                  M                                  58:35.5   58:35.5   18:54 7   31.1       5        M 1- 9       
196   339 Scott Farver               M                                  58:40.8   58:40.8   18:56 36  22.6       5        M 35-39      
197   80  Chad Iliff                 M      Portland      IN    US      59:04.9   58:42.9   18:56 45  24.1       7        M 45-49      
198   335 Kathy Leckcider            F                                  59:39.1   59:39.1   19:15 66  33.6       10       F 60-99      
199   337 Elizabeth Farver           F                                  59:39.7   59:39.7   19:15 36  24.9       15       F 35-39      
200   338 M. Farver                  F                                  59:40.2   59:40.2   19:15 8   30.9       6        F 1- 9       
201   334 Amber Grizsdorn            F                                  1:01:20.7 1:00:53.5 19:39 28  24.2       10       F 25-29      
202   55  Dean Griesdorn             M      Coldwater     OH    US      1:01:22.6 1:00:55.3 19:39 51  24.3       5        M 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cele Gonzalez 324 33  1       M               18:48.6 
2     Dean Oakley   303 38  2       M               19:13.8 
3     Tony Heitkamp 319 42  3       M               19:57.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rachel Kahler  194 18  9       F                   21:30.4 
2     Kimberly Meyer 300 39  14      F                   23:03.7 
3     Jackie Kemper  81  40  15      F      Osgood OH US 23:04.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code