Results For
Cooper Farms Turkey Trot 5k

St. Henry, OH 45833
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ============================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     302 Nicki Southerland              F      Muncie        IN    US      0:18:58.0 0:18:58.0 6:07  13  84.6       1        F Overall    
2     828 Eric Butcher                   M      Portland      IN    US      0:18:59.9 0:18:59.1 6:07  47  75.7       1        M Overall    
3     812 Brett Helminger                M                                  0:19:28.3 0:19:27.3 6:17  50  75.5       2        M Overall    
4     153 Doug Jutte                     M      Minster       OH    US      0:19:56.6 0:19:55.9 6:26  54  76.1       3        M Overall    
5     75  Jason Eilerman                 M      Yorkshire     OH    US      0:20:01.4 0:19:58.6 6:27  43  69.8       1        M 40-44      
6     838 Doug Ranly                     M                                  0:20:56.2 0:20:55.3 6:45  28  61.8       1        M 25-29      
7     112 James Hagaman                  M      Scott         OH    US      0:21:26.2 0:21:24.1 6:54  16  61.8       1        M 15-19      
8     340 Joe Vonder Haar                M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:21:35.3 0:21:32.0 6:57  60  73.9       1        M 60-99      
9     804 Chuck Wilges                   M                                  0:21:37.5 0:21:33.3 6:57  55  70.9       1        M 55-59      
10    807 Ron Bonifas                    M      Delphos       OH    US      0:21:35.5 0:21:35.5 6:58  60  73.7       2        M 60-99      
11    300 Scott Snell                    M      Greenville    OH    US      0:21:40.5 0:21:37.8 6:59  53  69.6       1        M 50-54      
12    358 Jay Prichard                   M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:21:40.4 0:21:38.8 6:59  62  74.7       3        M 60-99      
13    329 Kyle Thornhill                 M      Ansonia       OH    US      0:21:58.0 0:21:40.9 7:00  17  60.3       2        M 15-19      
14    344 Ed Wellman                     M      Bryant        IN    US      0:21:46.9 0:21:42.3 7:00  63  75.2       4        M 60-99      
15    316 Shawn Stein                    M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:21:44.3 0:21:42.7 7:00  33  60.2       1        M 30-34      
16    131 Greg Homan                     M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:21:59.0 0:21:53.5 7:04  45  64.7       1        M 45-49      
17    33  Natalie Brunswick              F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:22:03.1 0:21:55.3 7:04  14  71.7       2        F Overall    
18    93  Jed Francis                    M                          US      0:22:20.1 0:22:15.5 7:11  37  60.0       1        M 35-39      
19    253 Jessica Puthoff                F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:22:27.1 0:22:27.1 7:15  32  65.6       3        F Overall    
20    30  Robin Bruggeman                F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:22:28.5 0:22:28.5 7:15  28  65.5       1        F 25-29      
21    110 Bill Haber                     M      Greenville    OH    US      0:22:34.0 0:22:29.7 7:15  57  69.0       2        M 55-59      
22    811 Steve Schmidt                  M                                  0:22:33.8 0:22:30.3 7:16  25  57.5       2        M 25-29      
23    247 Mike Post                      M      Celina        OH    US      0:23:08.4 0:23:03.6 7:26  62  70.2       5        M 60-99      
24    311 Brooke Staley                  F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:23:35.8 0:23:24.2 7:33  23  62.9       1        F 20-24      
25    819 Jeff Billenstein               M                                  0:23:39.8 0:23:31.7 7:35  55  64.9       3        M 55-59      
26    170 Greg Koehl                     M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:23:53.6 0:23:49.0 7:41  54  63.7       2        M 50-54      
27    8   Richard Barton                 M      Greenville    OH    US      0:23:52.1 0:23:49.4 7:41  66  70.3       6        M 60-99      
28    271 Julie Roessner                 F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:23:57.4 0:23:53.4 7:42  35  62.0       1        F 35-39      
29    211 heather miller                 F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:24:06.2 0:24:02.3 7:45  32  61.3       1        F 30-34      
30    7   Crystal Barton                 F      Greenville    OH    US      0:24:05.4 0:24:02.9 7:45  44  64.6       1        F 40-44      
31    289 Dustin Schwieterman            M      Celina        OH    US      0:24:13.7 0:24:08.5 7:47  30  53.7       2        M 30-34      
32    146 Jose Hurtado                   M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:24:18.0 0:24:18.0 7:50  31  53.5       3        M 30-34      
33    816 Josie Bruns                    F                                  0:24:21.7 0:24:18.0 7:50  13  66.0       1        F 10-14      
34    21  Whitney Bowen                  F      Willshire     OH    US      0:24:51.7 0:24:40.4 7:58  19  59.6       1        F 15-19      
35    125 Rodrigo Hernandez              M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:24:59.1 0:24:52.2 8:01  31  52.3       4        M 30-34      
36    50  Jorge Contreras                M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:55.7 8:02  31  52.1       5        M 30-34      
37    843 Nick Scott                     M      Ft. Jennings  OH    US      0:25:00.7 0:25:00.7 8:04  34  52.6       6        M 30-34      
38    37  Yvonne Burns                   F      Ansonia       OH    US      0:25:08.7 0:25:06.0 8:06  43  61.5       2        F 40-44      
39    56  Gisela Cruz                    F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:25:11.5 0:25:10.2 8:07  34  58.7       2        F 30-34      
40    104 Kenny Grilliot                 M      Greenville    OH    US      0:25:15.6 0:25:13.7 8:08  43  55.3       2        M 40-44      
41    818 Todd Abels                     M      Ft. Loramie   OH    US      0:25:20.4 0:25:14.0 8:08  55  60.6       4        M 55-59      
42    133 P. Homan                       F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:15.6 8:09  9   70.6       1        F 1- 9       
43    270 C. Roessner                    M      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:25:21.2 0:25:15.6 8:09  9   64.2       1        M 1- 9       
44    118 Samuel Heller                  M      Paulding      OH    US      0:25:18.2 0:25:18.2 8:10  29  51.2       3        M 25-29      
45    119 Sarah Heller                   F      Paulding      OH    US      0:25:25.3 0:25:25.3 8:12  24  57.9       2        F 20-24      
46    233 David Palacios                 M      St. Henry     OH    US      0:25:46.4 0:25:29.2 8:13  30  50.9       7        M 30-34      
47    178 Joel Lange                     M      Celina        OH    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:30.8 8:14  30  50.8       8        M 30-34      
48    832 Carlos Landero                 M                                  0:25:37.3 0:25:35.1 8:15  26  50.5       4        M 25-29      
49    171 Josh Korte                     M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:25:53.5 0:25:38.6 8:16  32  50.8       9        M 30-34      
50    817 Veyda Gerlach                  F      Chickasaw     OH    US      0:25:45.6 0:25:42.4 8:18  13  62.4       2        F 10-14      
51    29  Justin Bruggeman               M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:25:52.2 0:25:44.3 8:18  37  51.9       2        M 35-39      
52    348 T. Werling                     M      Greenville    OH    US      0:25:56.1 0:25:54.3 8:21  9   62.6       2        M 1- 9       
53    814 Ellie Heitkamp                 F                                  0:26:00.4 0:25:57.9 8:23  13  61.8       3        F 10-14      
54    248 Nicole Pottkotter              F      Dublin        OH    US      0:26:06.5 0:26:01.0 8:24  28  56.5       2        F 25-29      
55    9   Randy Bashore                  M      Greenville    OH    US      0:26:12.4 0:26:04.0 8:25  70  66.8       7        M 60-99      
56    273 Juan-Antonio Romero            M      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:26:32.1 0:26:10.9 8:27  31  49.6       10       M 30-34      
57    801 Connie Harshbarger             F      Greenville    OH    US      0:26:22.7 0:26:12.5 8:27  62  72.5       1        F 60-99      
58    833 Jenny Wagner                   F      Piqua         OH    US      0:26:22.3 0:26:14.0 8:28  46  60.3       1        F 45-49      
59    172 Gene Kramer                    M      Celina        OH    US      0:26:27.5 0:26:16.6 8:29  50  55.9       3        M 50-54      
60    281 Joey Sanders                   M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:26:23.1 0:26:18.8 8:29                 1        No Age Given 
61    116 kati heckler                   F      Celina        OH    US      0:26:26.7 0:26:20.1 8:30  42  58.1       3        F 40-44      
62    31  Sara Bruggeman                 F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:26:28.4 0:26:20.7 8:30  35  56.2       2        F 35-39      
63    78  Efren Escudero                 M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:26:28.9 0:26:21.5 8:30  27  49.1       5        M 25-29      
64    237 Jose Pelcastre                 M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:26:36.0 0:26:28.9 8:33  27  48.8       6        M 25-29      
65    286 Troy Schwartz                  M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:26:36.0 0:26:29.9 8:33  41  51.9       3        M 40-44      
66    225 Jheu Noyola                    M      Continental   OH    US      0:26:41.6 0:26:32.6 8:34  37  50.3       3        M 35-39      
67    287 T. SCHWARTZ                    M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:26:42.4 0:26:36.0 8:35  12  54.2       1        M 10-14      
68    829 Renea Woestte                  F                                  0:26:44.7 0:26:41.4 8:37  38  56.1       3        F 35-39      
69    213 Karen Miller                   F      Celina        OH    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:42.0 8:37  54  64.6       1        F 50-54      
70    151 Abigail Jutte                  F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:46.5 8:38  24  54.9       3        F 20-24      
71    259 Fred Ranly                     M      St. Henry     OH    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:46.8 8:38  58  58.5       5        M 55-59      
72    256 Beth Rammel                    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:26:59.5 0:26:46.9 8:38  29  54.9       3        F 25-29      
73    338 C. VanDyke                     M      Celina        OH    US      0:26:58.1 0:26:53.6 8:41  10  57.6       2        M 10-14      
74    173 Kristine Kramer                F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:27:06.5 0:26:53.7 8:41  29  54.7       4        F 25-29      
75    91  C. Fortkamp                    M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:54.1 8:41  11  55.3       3        M 10-14      
76    162 Emma Keysor                    F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:27:05.6 0:26:54.7 8:41  15  57.4       2        F 15-19      
77    193 Dale Mangen                    M      Celina        OH    US      0:27:11.5 0:27:00.8 8:43  56  57.0       6        M 55-59      
78    67  Dick Denning                   M      Celina        OH    US      0:27:11.4 0:27:00.9 8:43  64  60.9       8        M 60-99      
79    34  P. Brunswick                   M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:27:14.0 0:27:03.5 8:44  12  53.2       4        M 10-14      
80    25  Ron Bradford                   M      Continental   OH    US      0:27:19.1 0:27:05.0 8:44  49  53.8       2        M 45-49      
81    149 Kyle Isfalt                    M      New Knoxville OH    US      0:27:26.9 0:27:05.4 8:44  36  49.0       4        M 35-39      
82    3   Christopher Baker              M      Oakwood       OH    US      0:27:19.2 0:27:06.0 8:45  49  53.8       3        M 45-49      
83    221 Kevin Mumma                    M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:27:24.1 0:27:09.2 8:46  30  47.7       11       M 30-34      
84    245 Jami Pontsler                  F      Rockford      OH    US      0:27:20.3 0:27:14.5 8:47  57  65.6       1        F 55-59      
85    20  Natalie Bowen                  F      Willshire     OH    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:20.2 8:49  51  61.0       2        F 50-54      
86    266 Adam Ries                      M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:21.6 8:50  31  47.5       12       M 30-34      
87    115 j. heckler                     M      Celina        OH    US      0:27:29.8 0:27:23.5 8:50  9   59.2       3        M 1- 9       
88    111 Shelly Haber                   F      Greenville    OH    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:25.1 8:51  56  64.4       2        F 55-59      
89    46  Heather Cole                   F      elida         OH    US      0:27:36.3 0:27:28.9 8:52  41  55.3       4        F 40-44      
90    831 Steve Proeschel                M      Trenton       OH    US      0:27:36.4 0:27:31.3 8:53  58  56.9       7        M 55-59      
91    117 Megan Heitbrink                F      Chickasaw     OH    US      0:27:39.8 0:27:33.1 8:53  33  53.5       3        F 30-34      
92    232 Dewey Osborne                  M                          US      0:27:55.1 0:27:41.5 8:56  57  56.1       8        M 55-59      
93    68  Randal Diegel                  M      Celina        OH    US      0:27:50.8 0:27:44.0 8:57  35  47.6       5        M 35-39      
94    44  Emmanuel Castro                M      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:27:45.4 0:27:45.4 8:57  29  46.6       7        M 25-29      
95    292 Fred Seeger                    M      Oregonia      OH    US      0:27:54.5 0:27:49.2 8:58  63  58.6       9        M 60-99      
96    209 Megan Metzger                  F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:28:07.0 0:27:56.1 9:01  14  56.3       4        F 10-14      
97    130 Grace Homan                    F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:28:06.4 0:27:57.3 9:01  13  57.4       5        F 10-14      
98    12  Jennifer Bergman               F      Osgood        OH    US      0:28:16.1 0:27:57.9 9:01  30  52.6       4        F 30-34      
99    196 Bill Marker                    M      Greenville    OH    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:05.4 9:04  58  55.8       9        M 55-59      
100   186 Juan Lopez                     M      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:29:11.4 0:28:09.3 9:05  31  46.2       13       M 30-34      
101   36  Laura Burkhart                 F      Botkins       OH    US      0:28:23.9 0:28:11.2 9:06  59  65.0       3        F 55-59      
102   267 John Rodgers                   M      Celina        OH    US      0:28:25.3 0:28:13.4 9:06  73  64.2       10       M 60-99      
103   69  Sandy Dieringer                F      Celina        OH    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:16.7 9:07  64  68.9       2        F 60-99      
104   354 Tom Wisvari                    M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:28:23.3 0:28:18.0 9:08  49  51.5       4        M 45-49      
105   201 Kelli McEldowney               F      Anna          OH    US      0:28:43.1 0:28:19.3 9:08  42  54.1       5        F 40-44      
106   138 Debb Houts                     F      Celina        OH    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:20.4 9:09  45  55.3       2        F 45-49      
107   291 Ann Seeger                     F      Oregonia      OH    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:21.5 9:09  64  68.7       3        F 60-99      
108   251 Wes Holliday                   M      Chickasaw     OH    US      0:28:30.4 0:28:22.2 9:09  34  46.3       4        M 1- 9       
109   835 Karen Bruns                    F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:28:39.8 0:28:22.2 9:09  45  55.3       3        F 45-49      
110   815 Jeremy Ledbetter               M                                  0:28:45.7 0:28:26.0 9:10  33  46.0       14       M 30-34      
111   803 Dale Guingrich                 M      Celina        OH    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:49.1 9:18  76  66.0       11       M 60-99      
112   288 Casey Schwieterman             F      Celina        OH    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:49.2 9:18  31  51.0       5        F 30-34      
113   326 A. Thomas                      F      Greenville    OH    US      0:29:17.7 0:28:51.4 9:19  8   64.0       2        F 1- 9       
114   839 Mark Haggenjos                 M                                  0:28:58.8 0:28:52.4 9:19                 2        No Age Given 
115   305 Ashley Stachler                F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:52.7 9:19  36  51.4       4        F 35-39      
116   99  G. Giesige                     M      Celina        OH    US      0:29:06.6 0:29:01.7 9:22  10  53.4       5        M 10-14      
117   809 Susan Fowble                   F      Greenville    OH    US      0:29:15.2 0:29:08.1 9:24  68  70.6       4        F 60-99      
118   306 E. Stachler                    M      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:29:29.1 0:29:08.8 9:24  11  51.1       6        M 10-14      
119   260 Sharon Ranly                   F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:29:18.2 0:29:09.2 9:24  58  62.1       4        F 55-59      
120   327 Mark Thomas                    M      Greenville    OH    US      0:30:02.3 0:29:18.0 9:27  46  48.7       5        M 45-49      
121   98  Ashley Giesige                 F      Celina        OH    US      0:29:35.8 0:29:22.8 9:29  36  50.5       5        F 35-39      
122   191 Reece Luginbill                M      Scott         OH    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:25.7 9:30  18  44.1       3        M 15-19      
123   79  Racheal Everman                F      Celina        OH    US      0:29:52.0 0:29:38.4 9:34  32  49.7       6        F 30-34      
124   810 O. Rammel                      F      Ft. Recovery  OH    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:40.5 9:34  12  55.3       6        F 10-14      
125   285 Olivia Schwartz                F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:29:47.5 0:29:41.3 9:35  14  52.9       7        F 10-14      
126   127 Carley Highley                 F      Willshire     OH    US      0:29:57.4 0:29:44.9 9:36  27  49.4       5        F 25-29      
127   250 Kerry Prenger                  F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:48.2 9:37  33  49.5       7        F 30-34      
128   309 E. Stahl                       M      Celina        OH    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:49.6 9:37  7   61.0       5        M 1- 9       
129   834 Albert Refugio Maravo Mena     M      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:30:08.8 0:29:53.9 9:39  34  44.0       15       M 30-34      
130   207 Albert Mena                    M      St. Henry     OH    US      0:30:09.1 0:29:54.0 9:39  34  44.0       16       M 30-34      
131   297 Randi Shope                    F      Germantown    OH    US      0:30:15.7 0:30:04.1 9:42  40  50.3       6        F 40-44      
132   249 Sherri Pottkotter              F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:30:12.4 0:30:06.8 9:43  27  48.8       6        F 25-29      
133   837 Renee Rister                   F                                  0:30:26.1 0:30:26.1 9:49  37  49.0       6        F 35-39      
134   197 Sined Elizabeth Martinez Deuis F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:40.1 9:54  30  48.0       8        F 30-34      
135   194 Laurina Mapes                  F      Oakwood       OH    US      0:30:43.5 0:30:40.3 9:54  41  49.6       7        F 40-44      
136   174 RICK Krogman                   M      Celina        OH    US      0:30:48.3 0:30:41.6 9:54  59  51.4       10       M 55-59      
137   840 David Kaiser                   M      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:30:59.0 0:30:46.9 9:56  70  56.6       12       M 60-99      
138   95  Neffali Galeana                M      Continental   OH    US      0:31:01.3 0:30:51.4 9:57  32  42.2       17       M 30-34      
139   234 Javier Palacios                M      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:31:04.5 0:30:54.9 9:58  29  41.9       8        M 25-29      
140   139 Brittany Howe                  F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:31:03.8 0:30:58.2 9:59  21  47.5       4        F 20-24      
141   284 Rocio Santiago                 F      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:31:06.4 0:31:06.4 10:02                1        No Age Given 
142   308 Adam Stahl                     M      Celina        OH    US      0:31:20.8 0:31:08.9 10:03 36  42.6       6        M 35-39      
143   842 Kristy Tiede                   F                                  0:31:33.9 0:31:14.2 10:05 41  48.7       8        F 40-44      
144   845 Lacey Thobe                    F      Versailles    OH    US      0:31:33.9 0:31:14.3 10:05 35  47.4       7        F 35-39      
145   319 Janet Subler                   F                          US      0:31:14.5 0:31:14.5 10:05 43  49.4       9        F 40-44      
146   321 Oscar Tapia                    M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:31:22.3 0:31:15.3 10:05 25  41.4       9        M 25-29      
147   262 Rylee Rauh                     F      New Weston    OH    US      0:31:21.5 0:31:19.3 10:06 13  51.2       8        F 10-14      
148   176 Sheryle Kuhn                   F      Celina        OH    US      0:31:28.4 0:31:19.7 10:06 61  59.9       5        F 60-99      
149   223 Sergio Nicolas                 M      Paulding      OH    US      0:31:37.9 0:31:28.3 10:09 28  41.1       10       M 25-29      
150   28  W. Brown                       M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:31:59.1 0:31:34.5 10:11 8   54.2       6        M 1- 9       
151   90  B. Fortkamp                    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:31:42.6 0:31:38.1 10:12 9   56.4       3        F 1- 9       
152   18  Nick Boley                     M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:31:55.5 0:31:40.7 10:13 36  41.9       7        M 35-39      
153   261 Sara Ransdell                  F      Versailles    OH    US      0:31:50.2 0:31:46.1 10:15 25  46.3       7        F 25-29      
154   135 Tori Homan                     F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:31:59.7 0:31:50.1 10:16 15  48.5       3        F 15-19      
155   55  Elvira Cruz                    F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:32:13.0 0:32:13.0 10:24 28  45.7       8        F 25-29      
156   824 Jill Platfoot                  F      Sidney        OH    US      0:32:22.8 0:32:13.8 10:24 39  46.7       8        F 35-39      
157   239 Andrew Peters                  M      New Knoxville OH    US      0:32:41.3 0:32:15.8 10:24 33  40.5       18       M 30-34      
158   280 Isidro Sanchez                 M      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:33:19.4 0:32:16.8 10:25 27  40.1       11       M 25-29      
159   22  Lisa Bowser                    F      Saint Marys   OH    US      0:32:31.2 0:32:17.6 10:25 57  55.3       5        F 55-59      
160   198 Elizabeth Martinez Gonzalez    F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:32:42.8 0:32:32.1 10:30 25  45.2       9        F 25-29      
161   39  Tara Buschur                   F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:33:19.7 0:33:03.2 10:40 41  46.0       10       F 40-44      
162   290 Rick Sealscott                 M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:13.0 10:43 65  50.0       13       M 60-99      
163   244 Omar Ponce                     M      Continental   OH    US      0:33:15.3 0:33:15.3 10:44 31  39.1       19       M 30-34      
164   276 Jennifer Saintignon            M      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:33:45.4 0:33:29.3 10:48 45  42.3       6        M 45-49      
165   16  Mitchell Binkley               M      Springfield   OH    US      0:34:02.8 0:33:35.8 10:50 25  38.5       12       M 25-29      
166   331 Heidi Tipton                   F      West Milton   OH    US      0:33:59.7 0:33:36.2 10:50 39  44.7       9        F 35-39      
167   333 Craig Uhlenhake                M      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:36.4 10:50 48  43.1       7        M 45-49      
168   11  Kendra Beckman                 F      Casstown      OH    US      0:34:02.3 0:33:37.1 10:51 23  43.8       5        F 20-24      
169   222 Brandon Nevergall              M      Celina        OH    US      0:33:58.0 0:33:51.6 10:55 33  38.6       20       M 30-34      
170   823 Ron Argabright                 M      Sidney        OH    US      0:34:16.1 0:34:01.8 10:59 77  56.9       14       M 60-99      
171   359 Heather Hart                   F      Lima          OH    US      0:34:25.6 0:34:11.4 11:02 38  43.8       10       F 35-39      
172   813 Kenzie Bohman                  F                                  0:34:23.0 0:34:19.5 11:04 13  46.7       9        F 10-14      
173   229 R. Oakleaf                     F                          US      0:34:41.7 0:34:24.8 11:06 8   53.7       4        F 1- 9       
174   148 Elaina Isfalt                  F      New Knoxville OH    US      0:34:55.5 0:34:25.6 11:06 27  42.7       10       F 25-29      
175   27  Shantell Brown                 F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:34:39.1 0:34:28.1 11:07 39  43.6       11       F 35-39      
176   150 Sarahi Jacome                  F      Oakwood       OH    US      0:34:44.1 0:34:42.1 11:12 27  42.4       11       F 25-29      
177   808 Diana Mendenhall               F                                  0:34:59.0 0:34:50.6 11:14 65  56.7       6        F 60-99      
178   279 Carlos Sanchez                 M                          US      0:35:04.7 0:35:04.7 11:19 29  36.9       13       M 25-29      
179   19  Shannon Boley                  F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:35:23.7 0:35:08.5 11:20 34  42.1       9        F 30-34      
180   214 Tori Mittie                    F                          US      0:35:40.8 0:35:23.6 11:25 36  42.0       12       F 35-39      
181   257 Daniel Ramos                   M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:35:31.1 0:35:31.1 11:27 28  36.4       14       M 25-29      
182   307 P. Stachler                    F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:36:04.9 0:35:45.1 11:32 8   51.6       5        F 1- 9       
183   181 Lorraine Lennartz              F      Portland      IN    US      0:35:53.8 0:35:48.7 11:33 28  41.1       12       F 25-29      
184   298 Tim Shope                      M      Germantown    OH    US      0:36:03.0 0:35:51.0 11:34 36  37.0       8        M 35-39      
185   315 Hillary Stein                  F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:35:53.8 0:35:53.8 11:35 28  41.0       13       F 25-29      
186   269 A. Roessner                    F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:36:09.9 0:36:03.9 11:38 7   53.2       6        F 1- 9       
187   166 A. Klenke                      F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:36:10.5 0:36:04.5 11:38 7   53.2       7        F 1- 9       
188   301 Jessica Calva Soto             F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:36:29.3 0:36:19.3 11:43 26  40.5       14       F 25-29      
189   345 Linda Wellman                  F      Bryant        IN    US      0:36:33.9 0:36:20.9 11:44 60  51.0       7        F 60-99      
190   87  Stefanie Fennig                F      Portland      IN    US      0:36:52.7 0:36:33.4 11:48 33  40.3       10       F 30-34      
191   255 Salvador Ramirez               M      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:36:42.4 0:36:33.5 11:48                3        No Age Given 
192   5   Gaby Barrera                   F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:37:37.8 0:36:34.2 11:48 26  40.2       15       F 25-29      
193   277 Mary Saintignon                F      Ansonia       OH    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:48.2 11:52 69  56.6       8        F 60-99      
194   296 Kandee Shook                   F      Wapakoneta    OH    US      0:37:23.0 0:37:04.4 11:58 23  39.7       6        F 20-24      
195   274 Celiflora Ruiz                 F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:37:17.2 0:37:07.4 11:59 25  39.6       16       F 25-29      
196   97  A. Geib                        F      Scott         OH    US      0:37:34.8 0:37:32.8 12:07 12  43.7       10       F 10-14      
197   360 Travis Hart                    M                                  0:37:50.3 0:37:35.4 12:08 39  36.1       9        M 35-39      
198   263 Julie Reichert                 F      Versailles    OH    US      0:38:13.0 0:37:50.8 12:13 36  39.2       13       F 35-39      
199   836 Ken Knapke                     M                                  0:38:17.3 0:37:58.8 12:15 67  44.5       15       M 60-99      
200   293 Diane Seger                    F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:38:33.8 0:38:19.0 12:22 54  45.0       3        F 50-54      
201   320 Tina Swain                     F      Celina        OH    US      0:39:06.0 0:38:40.2 12:28 54  44.6       4        F 50-54      
202   335 Juan Manuel Valencia-Barajas   M      Paulding      OH    US      0:39:04.6 0:38:54.9 12:33 41  35.3       4        M 40-44      
203   334 Nikki Vagedes                  F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:39:13.5 0:38:56.3 12:34 23  37.8       7        F 20-24      
204   2   Allison Baker                  F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:40:07.7 0:39:46.3 12:50 20  37.0       8        F 20-24      
205   830 Cody Osting                    M                                  0:39:53.9 0:39:50.8 12:51 17  32.8       4        M 15-19      
206   822 C. Wellman                     M                                  0:40:10.9 0:39:55.1 12:53 10  38.8       7        M 10-14      
207   59  A. Dawson                      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:40:13.5 0:39:57.6 12:53 11  42.1       11       F 10-14      
208   252 Lisa Price                     F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:40:27.0 0:40:03.0 12:55 30  36.7       11       F 30-34      
209   72  Frida Dolores                  F      Edgerton      OH    US      0:40:03.6 0:40:03.6 12:55 26  36.7       17       F 25-29      
210   177 Brooke Lange                   F      CelinaCelina  OH    US      0:40:38.1 0:40:14.2 12:59 30  36.6       12       F 30-34      
211   49  Patrick Comer                  M      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:40:59.7 0:40:29.3 13:04 27  31.9       15       M 25-29      
212   70  G. Diller                      M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:41:04.9 0:40:40.7 13:07 11  36.6       8        M 10-14      
213   71  Katie Diller                   F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:41:04.6 0:40:42.0 13:08 37  36.6       14       F 35-39      
214   349 Pam Westgerdes                 F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:41:07.4 0:40:42.5 13:08 54  42.4       5        F 50-54      
215   265 Yoyol Reyes                    F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:41:41.5 0:40:45.9 13:09 28  36.1       18       F 25-29      
216   73  C. Dues                        M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:41:00.7 0:41:00.7 13:14 11  36.3       9        M 10-14      
217   167 Sarah Klenke                   F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:41:11.0 0:41:11.0 13:17 38  36.3       15       F 35-39      
218   51  Steven Cordes                  M      Germantown    OH    US      0:41:33.6 0:41:21.3 13:20 65  40.1       16       M 60-99      
219   35  David Bryson                   M      Greenville    OH    US      0:41:58.7 0:41:23.0 13:21 38  32.5       10       M 35-39      
220   258 Gustavo Ramos                  M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:41:57.5 0:41:25.4 13:22 26  31.2       16       M 25-29      
221   802 Mary Jo Ronneban               F                                  0:41:47.4 0:41:25.6 13:22 53  41.2       6        F 50-54      
222   92  Tonia Fortkamp                 F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:41:50.6 0:41:33.6 13:24 36  35.7       16       F 35-39      
223   120 Melanie Helmlinger             F      St. Marys     OH    US      0:41:54.4 0:41:33.7 13:24 40  36.4       11       F 40-44      
224   89  A. Fortkamp                    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:41:50.1 0:41:36.4 13:25 7   46.1       8        F 1- 9       
225   64  Tom Dawson                     M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:42:18.9 0:42:02.5 13:34 41  32.7       5        M 40-44      
226   65  Z. Dawson                      M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:42:19.1 0:42:02.7 13:34 6   46.5       7        M 1- 9       
227   114 Michael Hayes                  M      Celina        OH    US      0:42:41.8 0:42:20.9 13:40 66  39.5       17       M 60-99      
228   826 Nick Stabelli                  M      Rockford      OH    US      0:43:12.1 0:42:35.2 13:44 29  30.4       17       M 25-29      
229   825 A.j. Stabelli                  M                                  0:43:17.5 0:42:39.5 13:46 55  35.8       11       M 55-59      
230   820 Megan Swaney                   F      Celina        OH    US      0:43:35.1 0:43:06.0 13:54 31  34.1       13       F 30-34      
231   143 Jenessa Huftel                 F      Portland      IN    US      0:43:27.0 0:43:09.2 13:55 29  34.1       19       F 25-29      
232   827 Chelsey Raterman               F                                  0:43:37.0 0:43:09.5 13:55 29  34.1       20       F 25-29      
233   121 Joelle Hemmelgarn              F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:43:53.8 0:43:28.3 14:01 24  33.8       9        F 20-24      
234   94  Erica Franck                   F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:43:53.9 0:43:28.4 14:01 23  33.8       10       F 20-24      
235   220 Taylor Muhlenkamp              F                          US      0:44:06.5 0:43:44.8 14:07 20  33.6       11       F 20-24      
236   179 Caitlin Langenkamp             F      Portland      IN    US      0:44:07.5 0:43:45.6 14:07 27  33.6       21       F 25-29      
237   294 Megan Seitz                    F      Maria Stein   OH    US      0:44:08.4 0:43:46.6 14:07 26  33.6       22       F 25-29      
238   325 Lacy Thobe                     F      Versailles    OH    US      0:44:09.3 0:43:50.4 14:09 35  33.8       17       F 35-39      
239   323 April Thim                     F      Bryan         OH    US      0:44:28.7 0:44:05.8 14:13 42  34.7       12       F 40-44      
240   10  Lauren Baucher                 F      Celina        OH    US      0:44:40.0 0:44:09.0 14:15 26  33.3       23       F 25-29      
241   38  Chris Burrows                  M      Celina        OH    US      0:44:36.3 0:44:15.4 14:17 46  32.2       8        M 45-49      
242   322 Maci Tester                    F      St. Marys     OH    US      0:44:59.5 0:44:38.2 14:24 19  33.0       4        F 15-19      
243   202 Sarah Medford                  F      Middle Point  OH    US      0:45:12.2 0:44:48.9 14:27 29  32.8       24       F 25-29      
244   330 Nick Thornhill                 M      Ansonia       OH    US      0:45:14.0 0:44:56.0 14:30 13  31.2       10       M 10-14      
245   328 Julie Thornhill                F      Ansonia       OH    US      0:45:18.4 0:45:00.6 14:31 40  33.6       13       F 40-44      
246   175 Kevin Kuhn                     M      Celina        OH    US      0:45:41.8 0:45:19.5 14:37 51  32.7       4        M 50-54      
247   81  Deb Faller                     F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:45:50.4 0:45:25.5 14:39 51  36.7       7        F 50-54      
248   240 Jeanna Peters                  F      New Knoxville OH    US      0:46:17.0 0:45:47.6 14:46 37  32.6       18       F 35-39      
249   254 Theresa Puthoff                F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:45:51.0 0:45:51.0 14:47 52  36.8       8        F 50-54      
250   62  L. Dawson                      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:46:18.3 0:45:59.5 14:50 9   38.8       9        F 1- 9       
251   14  Cathy Bettinger                F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:46:26.1 0:46:07.5 14:53 61  40.7       9        F 60-99      
252   351 Connie Williams                F      Celina        OH    US      0:46:28.4 0:46:08.4 14:53 53  37.0       9        F 50-54      
253   352 Marshall Williams              M      Celina        OH    US      0:46:29.1 0:46:08.7 14:53 13  30.4       11       M 10-14      
254   219 Kelsi Muhlenkamp               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:46:31.1 0:46:11.9 14:54 31  31.8       14       F 30-34      
255   821 Judy Wellman                   F                                  0:46:31.6 0:46:12.3 14:54 57  38.7       6        F 55-59      
256   61  Chandra Dawson                 F      FORT RECOVERY OH    US      0:46:31.0 0:46:12.4 14:54 38  32.4       19       F 35-39      
257   805 Karen Bonifas                  F                                  0:46:34.9 0:46:19.4 14:57 56  38.1       7        F 55-59      
258   350 Collin Williams                M      Celina        OH    US      0:46:29.3 0:46:29.3 15:00 15  28.9       5        M 15-19      
259   63  M. Dawson                      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:46:30.5 0:46:30.5 15:00 4              10       F 1- 9       
260   60  Braylon Dawson                 M      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:46:31.3 0:46:31.3 15:00 13  30.1       12       M 10-14      
261   841 E. Gosnell                     M                                  0:47:20.9 0:47:19.7 15:16 8   36.2       8        M 1- 9       
262   102 Kristen Gosnell                F      Ansonia       OH    US      0:47:41.1 0:47:29.4 15:19 39  31.7       20       F 35-39      
263   195 DeAnna Marchal                 F      Portland      IN    US      0:48:27.6 0:47:57.5 15:28 50  34.4       10       F 50-54      
264   183 Lindsey Leonhard               F      Portland      IN    US      0:48:31.1 0:48:00.8 15:29 25  30.6       25       F 25-29      
265   163 Emilee Kirby                   F      Salamonia     IN    US      0:48:48.3 0:48:15.7 15:34 27  30.5       26       F 25-29      
266   45  Misty Clark                    F      Portland      IN    US      0:48:50.4 0:48:17.9 15:35 50  34.1       11       F 50-54      
267   227 Katelin O'Connor               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:49:03.4 0:48:36.9 15:41 17  30.7       5        F 15-19      
268   212 Heather Miller                 F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:49:58.5 0:49:32.8 15:59 32  29.7       15       F 30-34      
269   332 Cayonna Torman                 F      Haviland      OH    US      0:49:59.2 0:49:34.1 15:59 39  30.3       21       F 35-39      
270   48  Tracy Collins                  F      Fort Jennings OH    US      0:49:59.2 0:49:43.8 16:03 51  33.5       12       F 50-54      
271   164 Sarah Klaus                    F      Fort Jennings OH    US      0:49:50.8 0:49:50.8 16:05 29  29.5       27       F 25-29      
272   86  Santiel Feliciano              M      Grover Hill   OH    US      0:50:29.3 0:49:56.4 16:07 28  25.9       18       M 25-29      
273   76  Deb Elking                     F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:50:22.0 0:49:56.4 16:07 41  30.4       14       F 40-44      
274   246 Amanda Porter                  F      Paulding      OH    US      0:50:44.2 0:50:13.3 16:12 28  29.3       28       F 25-29      
275   4   Laura Barraza                  F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:51:32.0 0:50:19.1 16:14 29  29.2       29       F 25-29      
276   187 Yanet Pe?a Lopez               F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:50:29.3 0:50:27.2 16:17 27  29.2       30       F 25-29      
277   32  Sara Bruns                     F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:51:31.5 0:50:34.2 16:19 43  30.5       15       F 40-44      
278   24  Randy Brackman                 M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:51:06.4 0:50:41.5 16:21 25  25.5       19       M 25-29      
279   23  Amanda Brackman                F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:51:05.8 0:50:41.6 16:21 21  29.0       12       F 20-24      
280   210 Miranda Metzger                F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:51:29.7 0:51:06.1 16:29 14  30.8       12       F 10-14      
281   208 Courtney Metzger               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:51:29.6 0:51:06.1 16:29 18  28.9       6        F 15-19      
282   41  Emmanuel Castillo              M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:51:20.4 0:51:20.4 16:34 30  25.3       21       M 30-34      
283   355 Alex Wollf                     M      Lima          OH    US      0:52:00.3 0:51:20.6 16:34 31  25.3       22       M 30-34      
284   43  I. Castillo-Medina             F                          US      0:51:21.5 0:51:21.5 16:34 8   36.0       11       F 1- 9       
285   356 Jennie Wollf                   F      Lima          OH    US      0:52:00.7 0:51:21.6 16:34 40  29.4       16       F 40-44      
286   84  M. Farver                      F      Versailles    OH    US      0:52:07.0 0:51:23.8 16:35 9   34.7       12       F 1- 9       
287   83  Elizabeth Farver               F      Versailles    OH    US      0:52:11.1 0:51:27.8 16:36 37  29.0       22       F 35-39      
288   161 Mike Kessen Jr                 M                          US      0:53:01.0 0:52:24.7 16:54 50  28.0       5        M 50-54      
289   103 Dean Griesdorn                 M      Coldwater     OH    US      0:53:27.9 0:52:53.1 17:04 52  28.2       6        M 50-54      
290   109 Walter Grunden                 M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:53:41.2 0:53:07.3 17:08 24  24.3       1        M 20-24      
291   100 Tammy Gilbert                  F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:53:45.9 0:53:08.7 17:09 34  27.8       16       F 30-34      
292   242 Jessica Poeppelman             F                          US      0:54:27.9 0:53:51.3 17:22                2        No Age Given 
293   17  Nickie Block                   F      Celina        OH    US      0:54:30.4 0:53:53.1 17:23 36  27.6       23       F 35-39      
294   182 Lori Lentz                     F      Oregon        OH    US      0:54:31.2 0:54:00.7 17:25 31  27.2       17       F 30-34      
295   226 Beth O'Connor                  F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:54:31.8 0:54:00.8 17:25 43  28.6       17       F 40-44      
296   295 Jeanne Selhorst                F      Celina        OH    US      0:54:45.7 0:54:45.7 17:40                3        No Age Given 
297   180 Kathy Lecklider                F                          US      0:55:39.6 0:54:56.9 17:44 67  36.9       10       F 60-99      
298   342 Jessica Ward                   F      Greenville    OH    US      0:55:43.3 0:55:17.0 17:50 27  26.6       31       F 25-29      
299   235 Brooke Pankratz                F      Greenville    OH    US      0:55:44.0 0:55:17.6 17:50 29  26.6       32       F 25-29      
300   54  Ariana Cruz                    F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:55:51.8 0:55:23.2 17:52                4        No Age Given 
301   96  Vianey Garcia                  F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:55:52.4 0:55:24.5 17:52 27  26.5       33       F 25-29      
302   216 Merced Morales                 F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:55:53.1 0:55:25.1 17:53                5        No Age Given 
303   108 Hilary Grunden                 F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:56:05.4 0:55:32.8 17:55 23  26.5       13       F 20-24      
304   310 Julie Stahl                    F      Celina        OH    US      0:56:09.1 0:55:33.4 17:55 32  26.5       18       F 30-34      
305   185 Theresa Lochtefeld             F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:56:10.1 0:55:34.2 17:56 57  32.2       8        F 55-59      
306   85  Scott Farver                   M      Versailles    OH    US      0:55:41.8 0:55:41.8 17:58 37  24.0       11       M 35-39      
307   82  D. Farver                      M      Versailles    OH    US      0:55:41.9 0:55:41.9 17:58 8   30.7       9        M 1- 9       
308   101 A. Gosnell                     F      Greenville    OH    US      0:56:08.2 0:56:08.2 18:07 10  30.8       13       F 10-14      
309   145 K. Hurlock                     F      Economy       IN    US      0:56:55.2 0:56:21.7 18:11 6   35.5       13       F 1- 9       
310   206 Danielle Melton                F      Economy       IN    US      0:56:55.2 0:56:21.7 18:11 26  26.1       34       F 25-29      
311   52  Jessica Cox                    F      Economy       IN    US      0:57:13.9 0:56:39.9 18:17 27  26.0       35       F 25-29      
312   346 Ann Wendel                     F      New Weston    OH    US      0:57:22.2 0:56:53.6 18:21 62  33.4       11       F 60-99      
313   47  Kimberly Collins               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      0:57:22.2 0:56:53.8 18:21 30  25.9       19       F 30-34      
314   272 Roxanne Romack                 F      Ansonia       OH    US      0:57:00.7 0:57:00.7 18:23 28  25.8       36       F 25-29      
315   268 Natasha Rodriquez              F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:57:05.3 0:57:01.8 18:24 44  27.3       18       F 40-44      
316   74  Shannon Edwards                F      Scott         OH    US      0:57:05.8 0:57:02.4 18:24 33  25.9       20       F 30-34      
317   77  Diana Entrup                   F                          US      0:57:33.7 0:57:33.7 18:34                6        No Age Given 
318   303 Pam Spangler                   F      Bryan         OH    US      0:58:01.7 0:57:38.7 18:36 66  34.7       12       F 60-99      
319   304 Rick Spangler                  M      Bryan         OH    US      0:58:03.5 0:57:40.3 18:36 69  29.9       18       M 60-99      
320   188 Alicia Lopez Nava              F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:58:21.4 0:57:47.3 18:38                7        No Age Given 
321   66  Alejandra Delgadillo           F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:58:06.3 0:58:06.3 18:45 30  25.3       21       F 30-34      
322   128 K. Holdheide                   F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:59:54.3 0:59:31.8 19:12 12  27.6       14       F 10-14      
323   140 Susan Howe                     F      Saint Henry   OH    US      0:59:54.3 0:59:32.4 19:12 43  25.9       19       F 40-44      
324   147 Chad Iliff                     M      Portland      IN    US      1:00:44.8 1:00:07.4 19:24 46  23.7       9        M 45-49      
325   132 Justin Homan                   M      Maria Stein   OH    US      1:01:06.4 1:00:22.4 19:29 29  21.4       20       M 25-29      
326   129 Abigail Homan                  F      Maria Stein   OH    US      1:01:06.3 1:00:22.6 19:29 24  24.4       14       F 20-24      
327   136 Zach Homan                     F      Maria Stein   OH    US      1:01:08.1 1:00:26.7 19:30 20  24.3       15       F 20-24      
328   134 Renee Homan                    F      Maria Stein   OH    US      1:01:09.0 1:00:27.8 19:30 19  24.3       7        F 15-19      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Butcher    828 47  2       M      Portland IN US 18:59.1 
2     Brett Helminger 812 50  3       M                     19:27.3 
3     Doug Jutte      153 54  4       M      Minster OH US  19:55.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicki Southerland 302 13  1       F      Muncie IN US        18:58.0 
2     Natalie Brunswick 33  14  17      F      Fort Recovery OH US 21:55.3 
3     Jessica Puthoff   253 32  19      F      Saint Henry OH US   22:27.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joey Sanders     281     60      M      Coldwater OH US   26:18.8 
2     Mark Haggenjos   839     114     M                        28:52.4 
3     Salvador Ramirez 255     191     M      Grover Hill OH US 36:33.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Roessner 270 9   43      M      Saint Henry OH US 25:15.6 
2     T. Werling  348 9   52      M      Greenville OH US  25:54.3 
3     j. heckler  115 9   87      M      Celina OH US      27:23.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     T. SCHWARTZ 287 12  67      M      New Bremen OH US    26:36.0 
2     C. VanDyke  338 10  73      M      Celina OH US        26:53.6 
3     C. Fortkamp 91  11  75      M      Fort Recovery OH US 26:54.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Hagaman   112 16  7       M      Scott OH US   21:24.1 
2     Kyle Thornhill  329 17  13      M      Ansonia OH US 21:40.9 
3     Reece Luginbill 191 18  122     M      Scott OH US   29:25.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Walter Grunden 109 24  290     M      New Bremen OH US 53:07.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Doug Ranly    838 28  6       M                     20:55.3 
2     Steve Schmidt 811 25  22      M                     22:30.3 
3     Samuel Heller 118 29  44      M      Paulding OH US 25:18.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shawn Stein         316 33  15      M      Fort Recovery OH US 21:42.7 
2     Dustin Schwieterman 289 30  31      M      Celina OH US        24:08.5 
3     Jose Hurtado        146 31  32      M      Van Wert OH US      24:18.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jed Francis      93  37  18      M        US              22:15.5 
2     Justin Bruggeman 29  37  51      M      Coldwater OH US   25:44.3 
3     Jheu Noyola      225 37  66      M      Continental OH US 26:32.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Eilerman 75  43  5       M      Yorkshire OH US  19:58.6 
2     Kenny Grilliot 104 43  40      M      Greenville OH US 25:13.7 
3     Troy Schwartz  286 41  65      M      New Bremen OH US 26:29.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Homan        131 45  16      M      Coldwater OH US   21:53.5 
2     Ron Bradford      25  49  80      M      Continental OH US 27:05.0 
3     Christopher Baker 3   49  82      M      Oakwood OH US     27:06.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott Snell 300 53  11      M      Greenville OH US 21:37.8 
2     Greg Koehl  170 54  26      M      Coldwater OH US  23:49.0 
3     Gene Kramer 172 50  59      M      Celina OH US     26:16.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chuck Wilges     804 55  9       M                       21:33.3 
2     Bill Haber       110 57  21      M      Greenville OH US 22:29.7 
3     Jeff Billenstein 819 55  25      M                       23:31.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Vonder Haar 340 60  8       M      Coldwater OH US 21:32.0 
2     Ron Bonifas     807 60  10      M      Delphos OH US   21:35.5 
3     Jay Prichard    358 62  12      M      Van Wert OH US  21:38.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rocio Santiago     284     141     F      Grover Hill OH US 31:06.4 
2     Jessica Poeppelman 242     292     F        US              53:51.3 
3     Jeanne Selhorst    295     296     F      Celina OH US      54:45.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     P. Homan    133 9   42      F      Coldwater OH US     25:15.6 
2     A. Thomas   326 8   113     F      Greenville OH US    28:51.4 
3     B. Fortkamp 90  9   151     F      Fort Recovery OH US 31:38.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Josie Bruns    816 13  33      F                      24:18.0 
2     Veyda Gerlach  817 13  50      F      Chickasaw OH US 25:42.4 
3     Ellie Heitkamp 814 13  53      F                      25:57.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Whitney Bowen 21  19  34      F      Willshire OH US   24:40.4 
2     Emma Keysor   162 15  76      F      Van Wert OH US    26:54.7 
3     Tori Homan    135 15  154     F      Maria Stein OH US 31:50.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brooke Staley 311 23  24      F      Van Wert OH US      23:24.2 
2     Sarah Heller  119 24  45      F      Paulding OH US      25:25.3 
3     Abigail Jutte 151 24  70      F      Fort Recovery OH US 26:46.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robin Bruggeman   30  28  20      F      St. Henry OH US     22:28.5 
2     Nicole Pottkotter 248 28  54      F      Dublin OH US        26:01.0 
3     Beth Rammel       256 29  72      F      Fort Recovery OH US 26:46.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     heather miller  211 32  29      F      Saint Henry OH US 24:02.3 
2     Gisela Cruz     56  34  39      F      Van Wert OH US    25:10.2 
3     Megan Heitbrink 117 33  91      F      Chickasaw OH US   27:33.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Roessner 271 35  28      F      Saint Henry OH US 23:53.4 
2     Sara Bruggeman 31  35  62      F      Coldwater OH US   26:20.7 
3     Renea Woestte  829 38  68      F                        26:41.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Barton 7   44  30      F      Greenville OH US 24:02.9 
2     Yvonne Burns   37  43  38      F      Ansonia OH US    25:06.0 
3     kati heckler   116 42  61      F      Celina OH US     26:20.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner 833 46  58      F      Piqua OH US       26:14.0 
2     Debb Houts   138 45  106     F      Celina OH US      28:20.4 
3     Karen Bruns  835 45  109     F      Saint Henry OH US 28:22.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Miller  213 54  69      F      Celina OH US    26:42.0 
2     Natalie Bowen 20  51  85      F      Willshire OH US 27:20.2 
3     Diane Seger   293 54  200     F      Coldwater OH US 38:19.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jami Pontsler  245 57  84      F      Rockford OH US   27:14.5 
2     Shelly Haber   111 56  88      F      Greenville OH US 27:25.1 
3     Laura Burkhart 36  59  101     F      Botkins OH US    28:11.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Connie Harshbarger 801 62  57      F      Greenville OH US 26:12.5 
2     Sandy Dieringer    69  64  103     F      Celina OH US     28:16.7 
3     Ann Seeger         291 64  107     F      Oregonia OH US   28:21.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.